Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (16)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3000 - Spruce Creek Invitational 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL   on Mar 12th 2012, 1:56am
 
Event 20  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mowery, Tyler                Mandarin HS            9:10.61   10   
  2 Pineiro, Keneth              DeLand HS              9:13.92    8   
  3 Cunningham, Aj               Dr. Phillips           9:17.30    6   
  4 Weaver, John                 Mandarin HS            9:21.35    5   
  5 Kathman, Kyler               Spruce Creek           9:26.11    4   
  6 Smith, Preston               Spruce Creek           9:32.39    3   
  7 Westfall, Christopher        Orange City            9:32.94    2   
  8 DeWolfe, Cal                 Nova Scotia            9:34.15    1   
  9 Aitken, Michael              Mandarin HS            9:35.25  
 10 Menning, Hunter              Hagerty HS             9:35.73  
 11 Decker, Cody                 Colonial HS            9:35.83  
 12 Redito, Luke                 West Shore H           9:35.98  
 13 Kameh, Tyler                 Spruce Creek           9:37.91  
 14 Hurd, Anthony                Colonial HS            9:42.01  
 15 Foster, Jordan               Circle Chris           9:43.33  
 16 McCutcheon, Cameron          Lyman HS               9:44.91  
 17 Mack, Sam                    Mandarin HS            9:45.96  
 18 Lopez, Jared                 Colonial HS            9:48.95  
 19 Henry, Jeffrey               Circle Chris           9:50.07  
 20 Chicas-aguilar, Victor       Dunnellon HS           9:50.24  
 21 Thrailkill, Joe              Edgewater HS           9:52.46  
 22 Decker, Kyle                 Colonial HS            9:52.91  
 23 Smith, Matthew               New Smyrna B           9:58.90  
 24 Anderson, Christopher A.     New Smyrna B          10:03.48  
 25 Thomason, James              Trinity Cath          10:04.58  
 26 Levine, Jared                Lake Brantle          10:05.30  
 27 Meerdo, Kyle                 Lake Brantle          10:12.61  
 28 Hanson, Jackson              Seabreeze HS          10:13.17  
 29 Russell, Brandon             DeLand HS             10:16.43  
 30 Rojas, Anthony               Dr. Phillips          10:22.61  
 31 Davis, Jacob                 Mainland HS           10:31.61  
 32 Mahler, Daniel               Lake Brantle          10:32.04  
 33 Perez, David                 Matanzas HS           10:33.16  
 34 Intriago, Ryan               Spruce Creek          10:38.75  
 35 Conville, Liam               Matanzas HS           10:51.76  
 36 Gonzalez, Lucas              Edgewater HS          11:10.31  
 37 Allen, Conner                Charlotte HS          11:11.29  
 38 Rivera, Ricardo              Apopka HS             11:18.29  
 39 Blaney, Kona                 South Lake H          11:22.88  
 40 Merine, Matthew              Edgewater HS          11:33.64  
 41 Carlson, Graham              DeLand HS             11:43.29  
 42 Fritz, Jeremy                Winter Sprin          11:48.58  
 43 Reeves, Corey                Orange City           11:51.56  
 44 Gumbs, Ozaze                 Wekiva HS             12:00.44  
 45 Scheiber, Kevin              Father Lopez          12:10.16  
 46 Booker, Alex                 Apopka HS             12:13.00  
 47 Aldridge, Oisa               Edgewater HS          12:48.08
Post to:
Post as: 
History for University High School (Orange City) Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange City, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 83 29    
2014 33 3 1  
2013 17 8    
2012 24 13    
2011 10 5    
Hashtags:#distancepreps