Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls 800 - Kowboy Invitational 2012(Length: 09:04 |Views: 15523)
 

Videos

 

Girls 800 - Kowboy Invitational 2012

Published by
DrBob   on Mar 12 2012, 02:20 AM
Kowboy Track Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
FL, US
 
Womens 800m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia 2:28.08 1 10
2 Feazell, Erika 9 Maynard Evans 2:28.49 1 8
3 Gonzalez, Octavia 9 St Cloud 2:28.58 1 6
4 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ranch 2:28.61 1 5
5 Arevalo, Yasmine 9 Harmony 2:29.45 1 4
6 Carrion, Sarah 10 Lake Mary 2:29.64 1 3
7 Stadtlander, Katelyn 12 St Cloud 2:30.22 1 2
8 Roche, Katherine 9 East Ridge 2:30.78 1 1
9 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia 2:31.38 1  
10 Jones, Kaitlin 11 Lake Gibson 2:31.91 1  
11 Mitchell, Alexandra 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:32.01 1  
12 Atwell, Kamesha 12 Maynard Evans 2:32.59 1  
13 Cazares, Rachel 10 Gaither 2:35.06 1  
14 Tedesco, Annie 10 Freedom (Tampa) 2:38.55 1  
15 Sampson, Kathleen 11 Forest 2:40.12 1  
16 Cimino, Athena 9 Wiregrass Ranch 2:40.35 1  
17 Nabong, Emily 12 Lake Region 2:40.77 1  
18 Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia 2:40.95 1  
19 Tedesco, Emily 9 Freedom (Tampa) 2:41.59 1  
20 Baker, Avory 9 George Jenkins 2:42.58 1  
21 Yeats, Ellen 11 Eastside 2:43.05 1  
22 Powell, Fern 12 Wiregrass Ranch 2:44.55 1  
23 Huang, Winnie 11 Lake Mary 2:45.42 1  
24 Carrasco, Hillary 7 Frostproof 2:45.75 1  
25 Lewis, Ruby 9 George Jenkins 2:46.08 1  
26 Hanlon, Alexis 10 Eastside 2:47.03 1  
27 Hernandez, Yairaliz 9 St Cloud 2:47.19 1  
28 Cuneo, Micaela 10 Eastside 2:47.72 1  
29 Spell, Jessica 11 Lake Region 2:47.78 1  
30 Ramirez, Katherine 12 Gateway 2:48.54 1  
31 Richmond, Kami 12 Lake Wales 2:49.29 1  
32 Santiago, Gisel 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:50.94 1  
33 Warren, Samantha 10 Kathleen 2:51.33 1  
34 Phillips, Summer 12 East Ridge 2:52.36 1  
35 Yoder, Rachel 10 Gaither 2:54.07 1  
36 Moore, Ariel 12 Gaither 2:54.17 1  
37 Tomlinson, Jerel 9 Maynard Evans 2:54.22 1  
38 Hernandez, Cynthia 10 Poinciana 2:54.48 1  
39 Smith, Taylor 9 Harmony 2:55.46 1  
40 Norman, Shanterria 10 Kathleen 2:56.01 1  
41 Agosto, Melanie 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:58.49 1  
42 Nabb, Ana 12 George Jenkins 2:59.00 1  
43 Armas, Eliana 11 Gateway 3:00.01 1  
44 Redding, Tavica 11 Lake Mary 3:01.61 1  
45 Zayas, Alexandra 11 Poinciana 3:05.28 1  
46 Rivera, Hebe -- Lake Gibson 3:05.78 1  
47 Burton, Kashard 9 Winter Haven 3:06.91 1  
48 Gonzales, Cristella 8 Frostproof 3:07.38 1  
49 DeKreif, Angela 11 East Ridge 3:09.25 1  
50 Melendez, Emely 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 3:09.66 1  
51 Henandez, Mirka 9 Poinciana 3:10.18 1  
52 Joley, Jana 11 Lake Wales 3:10.32 1  
53 Robinson, Zhane' 11 Kathleen 3:17.23 1  
54 Pierre, Roseline 12 Lake Region 3:21.62 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Gaither High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 15 4    
2013   5    
2012 15 10    
2011 5 3    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps