Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (13)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Jim Danner Championship 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009

Published by
Matt   on Sep 27th 2009, 5:16am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals
Video filmed at Start, 1 Mile, 2 Mile, and Finish.

Place    Name    RaceNo    FinishTimes    Pace    Points    SchoolName
1    Ben Demaree    674    15:05.40    4:51.42    1    Jesuit
2    Kenny Krotzer    58    15:10.55    4:53.07    2    Auburn Riverside
3    Ian Burgess    438    15:12.25    4:53.62    3    Franklin
4    Chase Zukerman    1192    15:13.20    4:53.93    4    Palos Verdes
5    Trevor Thompson    956    15:27.40    4:58.50    5    Lindbergh
6    Kyle Branch    1339    15:31.35    4:59.77    6    Skyline
7    Jonah Diaz    1187    15:35.50    5:01.10    7    Palos Verdes
8    Nate Gesell    56    15:39.65    5:02.44    8    Auburn Riverside
9    Casey Campbell    1565    15:44.70    5:04.07    9    Tahoma
10    Collin Hubert    1022    15:46.20    5:04.55    10    Lees Summitt North
11    Peter Cohen    1186    15:46.90    5:04.77    11    Palos Verdes
12    Jacob Paulson    1189    15:49.45    5:05.59    12    Palos Verdes
13    Kevin Kavanaugh    94    15:51.95    5:06.40    0    Beaverton
14    Preston Lewis    1895    15:52.20    5:06.48    13    North Torrance
15    Levi Cajaio    1894    15:53.15    5:06.79    14    North Torrance
16    Will Mullett    891    15:53.60    5:06.93    0    Lexington Christian
17    Justin Unno    1191    15:57.00    5:08.02    15    Palos Verdes
18    Jon LaPlante    1023    15:58.05    5:08.36    16    Lees Summitt North
19    Brent Felnagle    129    15:58.80    5:08.60    17    Bellarmine Prep
20    Andy Bennison    303    15:59.10    5:08.70    18    Central Catholic
21    Peter Slauson    306    15:59.65    5:08.88    19    Central Catholic
22    Ian Walch    1677    15:59.90    5:08.96    20    Tigard
23    Kolton Sheldon    1027    16:00.05    5:09.01    21    Lees Summitt North
24    Connor Moylan    1025    16:00.65    5:09.20    22    Lees Summitt North
25    Ben Ressler    1341    16:01.60    5:09.51    23    Skyline
26    Mark Frerker    1340    16:03.00    5:09.96    24    Skyline
27    Korey Krotzer    59    16:04.30    5:10.37    25    Auburn Riverside
28    Curran Carlile    304    16:05.15    5:10.65    26    Central Catholic
29    Matt Baer    128    16:06.55    5:11.10    27    Bellarmine Prep
30    Nick Lawrence    60    16:12.65    5:13.06    28    Auburn Riverside
31    Sky Lofgran    962    16:12.70    5:13.08    29    Lincoln
32    David Leavy    677    16:16.20    5:14.20    30    Jesuit
33    Chris Miller    1024    16:17.35    5:14.57    31    Lees Summitt North
34    Everett Stilley    307    16:19.20    5:15.17    32    Central Catholic
35    Angelo Comeaux    414    16:19.35    5:15.22    33    Everett
36    Musa Ahmed    301    16:22.60    5:16.26    34    Central Catholic
37    Jake Meeker    1105    16:23.75    5:16.63    35    Mountain View
38    Hunter Cowan    62    16:25.25    5:17.12    36    Auburn Riverside
39    Ejida Muvange    1106    16:25.90    5:17.33    37    Mountain View
40    Alex Foote    4    16:27.45    5:17.83    38    Aloha
41    Nate Tandecki    955    16:28.00    5:18.00    39    Lindbergh
42    Jeff Miles    61    16:29.55    5:18.50    40    Auburn Riverside
43    Dan Oekerman    95    16:30.70    5:18.87    0    Beaverton
44    Ciaran Willis    680    16:31.10    5:19.00    41    Jesuit
45    Parker Hawkins    1104    16:32.55    5:19.47    42    Mountain View
46    Cody MacDougall    419    16:33.45    5:19.76    43    Everett
47    Luke Garcia    951    16:33.65    5:19.82    44    Lindbergh
48    Nate Reitz    954    16:35.80    5:20.51    45    Lindbergh
49    Levi Nelson    1107    16:36.20    5:20.64    46    Mountain View
50    Alex Mauro    1279    16:37.95    5:21.21    47    South Eugene
51    Skylar Cowan    55    16:40.15    5:21.91    48    Auburn Riverside
52    Mark Medgin    1674    16:41.25    5:22.27    49    Tigard
53    Taylor Park    1026    16:41.85    5:22.46    50    Lees Summitt North
54    Alec Dunton    1188    16:43.25    5:22.91    51    Palos Verdes
55    Connor Mathews    678    16:43.85    5:23.10    52    Jesuit
56    Mason Newton    420    16:45.80    5:23.73    53    Everett
57    James Dagley    1566    16:45.80    5:23.73    54    Tahoma
58    Coelton Hammer    1103    16:48.50    5:24.60    55    Mountain View
59    Mason Hill    133    16:49.95    5:25.07    56    Bellarmine Prep
60    Matt Boileau    763    16:51.70    5:25.63    57    Jesuit
61    Andrew Nutall    1108    16:52.60    5:25.92    58    Mountain View
62    Cameron Nolan    963    16:54.95    5:26.68    59    Lincoln
63    Aaron Kirch    1673    16:55.45    5:26.84    60    Tigard
64    Paul Fleckenstein    675    16:55.75    5:26.93    61    Jesuit
65    Scott Ashimine    1898    16:56.20    5:27.08    62    North Torrance
66    Will Thomas    1028    16:56.75    5:27.26    63    Lees Summitt North
67    Mark Sidor    1190    16:57.20    5:27.40    64    Palos Verdes
68    Daniel Bellissimo    1276    16:57.70    5:27.56    65    South Eugene
69    Michael Bybee    1896    16:58.25    5:27.74    66    North Torrance
70    Jamon Rogers    1342    16:59.65    5:28.19    67    Skyline
71    Anthoni Alvira    1899    17:00.80    5:28.56    68    North Torrance
72    Mark Garcia    952    17:01.80    5:28.88    69    Lindbergh
73    Keegan Symmes    1343    17:03.05    5:29.28    70    Skyline
74    Andrew Haas    132    17:04.00    5:29.59    71    Bellarmine Prep
75    Eric Schacht    134    17:04.55    5:29.77    72    Bellarmine Prep
76    Christopher Campbell    2    17:05.15    5:29.96    73    Aloha
77    Daniel Duffy    1568    17:06.50    5:30.39    74    Tahoma
78    Jackson Baker    436    17:07.55    5:30.73    75    Franklin
79    Harry Bayley    437    17:07.90    5:30.85    76    Franklin
80    Mitch Oconnell    1364    17:09.00    5:31.20    77    Skyline
81    Joseph Kato    6    17:09.45    5:31.34    78    Aloha
82    Kevin Chang    1277    17:11.80    5:32.10    79    South Eugene
83    David Lyu    1900    17:12.50    5:32.33    80    North Torrance
84    Brendon Franz    130    17:12.70    5:32.39    81    Bellarmine Prep
85    Zach Selko    1282    17:13.90    5:32.78    82    South Eugene
86    Michael Hauck    417    17:19.00    5:34.42    83    Everett
87    Mario Gaddini    1278    17:19.75    5:34.66    84    South Eugene
88    Scott McCann    1281    17:20.50    5:34.90    85    South Eugene
89    Jay Bowlby    1338    17:21.60    5:35.25    86    Skyline
90    Greg Cruz    305    17:22.30    5:35.48    87    Central Catholic
91    Ben Dowdle    416    17:22.60    5:35.58    88    Everett
92    Chris Thomson    1897    17:24.00    5:36.03    89    North Torrance
93    C.J. Timm    957    17:24.90    5:36.32    90    Lindbergh
94    Jordan Carroll    1671    17:25.05    5:36.37    91    Tigard
95    Jordan Grimes    5    17:26.20    5:36.74    92    Aloha
96    Thanh Nguyen    953    17:26.75    5:36.91    93    Lindbergh
97    Tanner DeVoe    960    17:26.90    5:36.96    94    Lincoln
98    Elliott Johnson    154    17:28.85    5:37.59    95    Bellarmine Prep
99    Paul Koenig    418    17:31.40    5:38.41    96    Everett
100    Wiley Duerson    1567    17:32.10    5:38.63    97    Tahoma
101    Stephen Coombs    415    17:33.05    5:38.94    98    Everett
102    Sam Ringelberg    964    17:33.75    5:39.17    99    Lincoln
103    Tyler Ward    1571    17:35.20    5:39.63    100    Tahoma
104    Fletcher Hazlehurst    440    17:43.50    5:42.30    101    Franklin
105    John Larsen    1570    17:45.35    5:42.90    102    Tahoma
106    Caleb Eades    1569    17:48.20    5:43.82    103    Tahoma
107    Buddy Charley    3    17:50.25    5:44.48    104    Aloha
108    Andrew Blake    1102    17:53.05    5:45.38    105    Mountain View
109    Hugo Berteau-Pavy    959    17:55.65    5:46.21    106    Lincoln
110    Scott Rice    1675    17:59.45    5:47.44    107    Tigard
111    Aaron Honn    1311    18:02.85    5:48.53    108    South Eugene
112    Alton Campbell    1    18:03.75    5:48.82    109    Aloha
113    Braden Lambert    961    18:04.80    5:49.16    110    Lincoln
114    Nathan VanDomelen    1001    18:11.40    5:51.28    111    Lincoln
115    Austin Dean    1672    18:12.00    5:51.48    112    Tigard
116    Ian Rogers    1676    18:19.45    5:53.87    113    Tigard
117    Reid Landon    7    18:20.70    5:54.28    114    Aloha
118    Matt Edel    439    18:43.75    6:01.70    115    Franklin

School    Points
Palos Verdes    49
Auburn Riverside    99
Lees Summitt North    100
Central Catholic    129
Jesuit    181
Skyline    190
Lindbergh    202
Mountain View    215
North Torrance    223
Bellarmine Prep    243
Everett    300
Tigard    327
Tahoma    334
South Eugene    357
Franklin    370
Aloha    385
Lincoln    387

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Tigard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tigard, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 93 13    
2014 59 7    
2013 78 10    
2012 44 6    
2011 59 8    
2010 67 13    
2009 31 7    
2008 21 5    
2007 13 5    
2006 3 3    
2005   2    
2004   1