Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

6A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2010

Published by
Shane   on Nov 7 2010, 09:51 PM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 6, 2010
Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 6A Boys
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Melancon, Matthew 12 Sheldon  15:36      
2   Bennison, Andy 12 Central Catholic  15:38      
3   Sultessa, Badane 12 Centennial  15:49      
4   Runia, Max 12 Crater  15:51      
5   Jaldi, Bekama 12 Reynolds  15:55      
6   Ahmed, Wasil 12 Central Catholic  15:58      
7   Obeso, Jon 11 Crater  16:00      
8   Oekerman, Dan 10 Beaverton  16:03      
9   Kavanaugh, Kevin 10 Beaverton  16:06      
10   Roche, Nick 12 Tigard  16:07      
11   Perry, Ryan 12 South Medford  16:08      
12   Kershner, Trenton 12 Redmond  16:10      
13   Newsom, Zach 12 Sunset  16:13      
14   Leavy, David 11 Jesuit  16:14      
15   Foote, Alex 12 Aloha  16:15      
16   Mebrat, Mubark 11 Reynolds  16:16      
17   Seibert, Neil 11 Crater  16:17      
18   Thompson, Kyle 9 Central Catholic  16:19      
19   Sanders, Hunter 12 Crater  16:20      
20   Love, Nathan 11 Tualatin  16:22      
21   Cruz, Greg 12 Central Catholic  16:24      
22   Wannarka, Cullen 12 West Linn  16:24      
23   Lofgran, Sky 11 Lincoln  16:33      
24   Donnelly, Tim 12 West Linn  16:34      
25   Hagler, Jack 12 Jesuit  16:35      
26   Mauro, Alex 12 South Eugene  16:38      
27   Orth, Daivik 12 Beaverton  16:41      
28   Johnson, Josh 12 Forest Grove  16:41      
29   Taylor, Jake 12 Reynolds  16:42      
30   Darland, Jackson 10 Sheldon  16:42      
31   Haselnus, Jackson 10 Barlow  16:44      
32   Stevens, Ryan 11 Jesuit  16:44      
33   Schmuckley, Brandon 12 Centennial  16:45      
34   Medgin, Mark 12 Tigard  16:45      
35   Holvey, Joe   South Eugene  16:46      
36   Kirch, Aaron 12 Tigard  16:47      
37   Raimondi, Steven 12 Jesuit  16:47      
38   McGuirk, Hunter 10 Jesuit  16:48      
39   Ruhlin, Kyle 12 Thurston  16:48      
40   Stoiber, Daniel 10 Crater  16:49      
41   Melton-Holdman, Tino 12 Reynolds  16:49      
42   Heninger, Julian 10 Lakeridge  16:51      
43   Chang, Kevin 12 South Eugene  16:51      
44   Pitcavage, Sam 12 Westview  16:54      
45   Koh, Alec 11 Lakeridge  16:54      
46   Macdonald, Todd 10 Lake Oswego  16:55      
47   Mohamed, Hussein 11 Beaverton  16:56      
48   Wilson, Jack 11 South Eugene  16:56      
49   Gaddini, Mario 12 South Eugene  16:58      
50   Clark, David 11 West Salem  17:00      
51   West, Taylor 12 West Linn  17:01      
52   Johnston, Alan 11 Clackamas  17:02      
53   Rasmussen, Piers 11 Crater  17:06      
54   Myers, James 12 Forest Grove  17:07      
55   Douvris, Daniel 11 Glencoe  17:07      
56   Frank, Graham 12 West Linn  17:08      
57   Raleigh, Brandon 10 Reynolds  17:09      
58   McCullough, Bo 11 Hillsboro  17:13      
59   Dudley, Trent 12 West Salem  17:15      
60   Reintjes, Jeff 12 Beaverton  17:15      
61   Hanson, Dylan 11 Gresham  17:16      
62   Schmidt, Trevor 10 Central Catholic  17:16      
63   McCaslin, David 11 Jesuit  17:17      
64   Olmos, Sergio 12 North Salem  17:17      
65   McCahon, James 11 Forest Grove  17:18      
66   Selko, Zach   South Eugene  17:18      
67   Chandler, Jefferson 12 West Linn  17:19      
68   Boyd-Helm, Zach 12 West Linn  17:20      
69   Meeker, Nathan 11 Oregon City  17:20      
70   Sealand, Josh 10 Jesuit  17:22      
71   Follet, Keenan 10 Reynolds  17:24      
72   Horton, Myles 12 McMinnville  17:25      
73   Dean, Austin 12 Tigard  17:30      
74   Martin, Cameron 10 South Eugene  17:30      
75   Ericson, Lukas 12 Lakeridge  17:31      
76   Bell, Jared 9 Lake Oswego  17:31      
77   Veillet, Christian 11 Lakeridge  17:32      
78   Kraynick, Emanuel 10 West Salem  17:34      
79   Ansberry, Colton 10 Lakeridge  17:35      
80   Landstrom, Jordan 10 Central Catholic  17:37      
81   Walker, John 10 Tigard  17:39      
82   Abel, Brendan 10 West Salem  17:39      
83   Green, Andrew 10 Central Catholic  17:47      
84   Penfield, Dashiel 12 Forest Grove  17:48      
85   Johnson, C.J. 11 Forest Grove  17:49      
86   Russell, Austin 12 Lakeridge  17:50      
87   Thomas, Matthew 11 West Salem  17:51      
88   Atkinson, Jacob 10 Sprague  17:51      
89   Jensen, Andrew 11 South Salem  17:52      
90   Villa, Ramon 11 North Salem  17:56      
91   Franklin, Cody 12 North Salem  18:02      
92   Cushman, Connor 10 West Linn  18:05      
93   Carroll, Jordan 12 Tigard  18:09      
94   Kirse, Paul 12 Beaverton  18:11      
95   Shipley, Tyler 11 Forest Grove  18:15      
96   Walker, Michael 10 Lakeridge  18:18      
97   Jaldi, Birukidin 11 Reynolds  18:27      
98   Roberts, Nathaniel 9 Sprague  18:30      
99   Flores, Carlos 10 North Salem  18:32      
100   Barr, Sean 10 West Salem  18:33      
101   Rogers, Ian 11 Tigard  18:33      
102   Adams, Aaron 12 Crater  18:37      
103   Garcia, Michael 9 Forest Grove  18:39      
104   Whitenack, Ben 11 West Salem  18:44      
105   Jarman-Miller, Jackson 12 Beaverton  18:48      
106   Lindley, Lee 11 North Salem  19:01      
107   Alvarez, Alberto 12 North Salem  21:04      
108   Ojeda, Alex 12 North Salem  21:28      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Reynolds High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troutdale, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 17 3    
2013 14 5    
2012 13 3    
2011 3 7    
2010 3 7    
2009 3 2    
2008 2 2    
2007 1 1    
2006 2 1