Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Girls D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 09:17 |Views: 10950)
 

Videos

 

Girls D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28th 2008, 2:14pm
 

Girls D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Nike Pre-Nationals

1 Khalia Tidwell 18:27.20 Gresham 1
2 Kellie Foley 18:43.70 Crook County 2
3 Hayley Gregoire 19:12.35 Beaverton 3
4 Tansey Lystad 19:13.70 Juanita 4
5 Erin Johnson 19:15.40 Shorewood 5
6 Kayla Blackford 19:24.05 Camas 6
7 Ericka Hafkenshied 19:31.60 Marina 7
8 Jillian Altizer 19:32.90 Newport-Bellevue 8
9 Stephanie Rasmussen 19:34.25 American Christian
10 Seena Frantz 19:40.95 Ashland 9
11 Catherine Durant 19:42.15 Marina 10
12 Emily Thomas 19:47.40 Camas 11
13 Laura Hollander 19:52.35 Marina 12
14 Jerri Spence 19:54.95 Enterprise 13
15 Kayla Perry 19:56.80 McNary
16 Charlee Linton 20:00.75 Shorewood 14
17 Eliza Vistica 20:01.40 Aloha 15
18 Laurel Burrup 20:03.20 Richland 16
19 Autumn Taniguchi 20:03.75 Marina 17
20 Breanna Winstead 20:04.55 Enterprise 18
21 Emily Albrecht 20:05.20 Newport-Bellevue 19
22 Kayla Heath 20:11.65 Phoenix 20
23 Alisa Poplawski 20:13.70 Newport-Bellevue 21
24 Sara VanDyke 20:14.15 Marina 22
25 Bonnie Gilbery 20:15.95 Juanita 23
26 Desiree Pavon 20:18.40 Marina 24
27 Delanne Bartlett 20:21.85 Enterprise 25
28 Chelsa McDonnell 20:24.80 Klamath Union 26
29 Christine Dollard 20:25.55 Newport-Bellevue 27
30 Carly Wilczynski 20:30.10 Emerald Ridge 28
31 Bethany Rasmussen 20:35.40 American Christian
32 Kate McKinnon 20:39.25 Walnut Grove
34 Devon Geary 20:45.15 Shorewood 29
35 Leslie Foley 20:51.85 Crook County 30
36 Kelly Thurman 21:00.55 Crook County 31
37 Camelia Mayfield 21:00.60 Ashland 32
38 Sarah Hagy 21:04.15 Phoenix 33
39 Brandi Quinn 21:08.25 Gresham 34
40 Melissa Mcrae 21:10.10 Enterprise 35
41 Emily Osborne 21:11.10 Shorewood 36
42 Jocelyn Grindstaff 21:11.15 Richland 37
43 Alex Kiesling 21:11.50 Ashland 38
44 Taryn Blache 21:12.80 Newport-Bellevue 39
45 Hannah Ewing 21:19.15 Ashland 40
46 Ariel Townsend 21:24.90 Richland 41
47 Emily Noland 21:25.55 Richland 42
48 Ashley Armitage 21:33.50 Sherwood 43
49 Mariah Atkin 21:34.95 Pleasant Valley 44
50 Lindsay Wourms 21:37.95 Camas 45
51 Kelsey O'Sullivan 21:38.75 Pleasant Valley 46
52 Emerald Dumas 21:39.35 Gresham 47
53 Kylie Bosch 21:39.80 Richland 48
54 Cara Smurdon 21:40.20 Sherwood 49
55 Erin Carson 21:40.40 Camas 50
56 Shelbey Leimbach 21:41.20 Emerald Ridge 51
57 Ali Petrichko 21:41.90 Shorewood 52
58 Marshall Miller 21:43.35 Ashland 53
59 Mandy Coughanour 21:44.20 Richland 54
60 Hannah Groshong 21:45.70 Oregon City 55
61 Audrey Oleson 21:48.75 Richland 56
62 Lexi Dupasquier 21:49.45 Gresham 57
63 Juanita Tripplett 21:53.85 Crook County 58
64 Austen Reiter 21:57.00 Camas 59
65 Nicole Mee 22:03.30 Klamath Union 60
66 Brittany Herring 22:09.35 Juanita 61
67 Megan Cummings 22:10.50 Klamath Union 62
68 Kaitlyn Harbick 22:11.05 Sherwood 63
69 Alex Blee 22:11.75 Pleasant Valley 64
70 Erin Westfall 22:12.55 Klamath Union 65
71 Kaila Chapman 22:20.85 Aloha 66
72 Kathryn Reynolds 22:21.50 Ashland 67
73 Bryanna Woo 22:27.15 Newport-Bellevue 68
74 Shelly Bohrer 22:30.35 Oregon City 69
75 Kaylynn Oaks 22:31.20 Sherwood 70
76 Kylie Thalhofer 22:31.80 Sherwood 71
77 Kayli Brown 22:32.20 Sherwood 72
78 Melissa Rutherford 22:33.55 Beaverton 73
79 Danielle Seymour 22:37.40 Newport-Bellevue 74
80 Carrie Stafford 22:41.10 Aloha 75
81 Laura Damian 22:41.85 Gresham 76
82 Amanda James 22:42.40 Enterprise 77
83 Lani Pruett 22:46.60 Juanita 78
84 Shannon Doran 22:48.00 Emerald Ridge 79
85 Angela Evans 22:57.45 Shorewood 80
86 Rose Sullivan-Springhetti 23:02.70 Beaverton 81
87 Donielle Lepine 23:03.80 Aloha 82
88 Kelly Mauser 23:04.30 Klamath Union 83
89 Izzy Director 23:09.00 Beaverton 84
90 Hannah Slater 23:10.00 Oregon City 85
91 Holly Fosmark 23:11.75 Emerald Ridge 86
92 Jessica Throolin 23:12.05 Shorewood 87
93 Jackie Premo 23:12.50 Camas 88
94 Taylor Walker 23:17.90 Crook County 89
95 Kristin Oenning 23:18.40 Sherwood 90
96 Natalie Knight 23:19.35 Ashland 92
97 Adrienne Engle 23:19.35 Phoenix 91
98 Jubilee Ward 23:19.50 Phoenix 93
99 Marisa Benson 23:23.15 Gresham 94
100 Blair Howisey 23:25.15 Juanita 95
101 Kelly Coash 23:27.10 Phoenix 96
102 Anna Schneider 23:29.05 Beaverton 97
103 Katie Erlendson 23:35.50 Pleasant Valley 98
104 Ryley Reynolds 23:38.25 Emerald Ridge 99
105 Briana Lantz 23:41.25 Emerald Ridge 100
106 Corrine Todak 23:41.90 Phoenix 101
107 Jordan Roush 23:44.00 Juanita 102
108 Kathyrn Wuchter 23:47.65 Juanita 103
109 Jessica Mull 23:51.40 Aloha 104
110 Alison Martin 23:52.10 Beaverton 105
111 Hailey Bowles 23:58.60 Pleasant Valley 106
112 Taylor Radibaugh 24:16.40 Crook County 107
113 Aubrey Boruck 24:24.80 Beaverton 108
114 LaShae Brewer 24:34.05 Crook County 109
115 Sarah Greear 24:43.30 Gresham 110
116 Cheyenne Walker 24:45.45 Klamath Union 111
117 Larissa Garcia 24:56.50 Oregon City 112
118 Hannah Webber 24:58.40 Emerald Ridge 113
119 Rebekah Kuhl 25:06.70 Oregon City 114
120 Jamie Neavill 25:44.10 Oregon City 115
121 Tiana Cesena 26:30.60 Klamath Union 116


Team Results

Marina 68
Newport-Bellevue 114
Shorewood 136
Enterprise 168
Camas 171
Ashland 172
Richland 184
Crook County 210
Gresham 215
Juanita 261
Sherwood 296
Klamath Union 296
Phoenix 333
Beaverton 338
Aloha 342
Emerald Ridge 343
Pleasant Valley 358
Oregon City 435

Post to:
Post as: 
History for American Chr
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013   2    
2012   2    
2011 1 3    
2010 2 3    
2009 1 1    
2008 1 1