Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls DMR Invite - Event 29 - Arcadia Invitational 2009

Published by
ross   on Apr 12th 2009, 4:20am
 

Arcadia Invite

  
Event 29  Women Distance Medley Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ESPERANZA  'A'                                   12:10.00   12:02.27  
     1) CUMMINGS, MAGGIE 11             2) MAZEAU, ERICA 11               
     3) FYKE, NATELIE 11                4) ADAMS, CHRISTINE 11            
  2 CORONA DEL MAR  'A'                              12:05.00   12:06.18  
     1) CUMMINGS, MARISA C. 11          2) SCHMIDT, CLAIRE E. 12          
     3) CONDINO, KIMBERLY M. 12         4) POWERS, MELANIE M. 11          
  3 SAN CLEMENTE  'A'                                12:12.52   12:06.84  
     1) DUNNE, ALEXANDRA 12             2) DARBY, SARAH 11                
     3) TWICKEN, CHRISTINA 11           4) WINOKUR, HANNAH 11             
  4 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)  'A'                           12:17.20   12:08.22  
     1) WILLIAMS, TAYLOR 10             2) ATCHLEY, SKYE 12               
     3) MARQUARDT, JESSICA 10           4) FOSTER, STACI 12               
  5 RUYTON (AUS)  'A'                                12:25.00   12:09.35  
     1) CLEEVE-GERKENS, MADELEINE 11    2) ROBERTSON, CLAIRE 10           
     3) NORRIS, EMILY 12                4) HUDSON, CAMILLE 12             
  6 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                               12:11.60   12:10.58  
     1) SMITH, MAKENNA 11               2) SMITH, CASSANDRA 9             
     3) CRUZ, XIMENA 12                 4) SAYLOR, CATHRYN 12             
  7 TORREY PINES  'A'                                12:05.20   12:12.50  
     1) BILLMEYER, ALLI 10              2) ZAFUTA, ALYSSA 12              
     3) GILLINGHAM, ERIN 12             4) DADKHAH, ASHLYN 9              
  8 MARLBORO (NJ)  'A'                               12:18.00   12:14.24  
     1) WEINBERGER, RACHEL 9            2) UNACHUKWU, ADAOBI 12           
     3) PIETROSH, BRITTANY 12           4) PIETROSH, LAUREN 12            
  9 BUCHANAN  'A'                                    12:17.50   12:14.73  
     1) ARMSTRONG, JESSICA 11           2) CREWS, HOLLIS 12               
     3) BRICKS, MACY 10                 4) SMITH, KELSEY 12               
 10 DANA HILLS  'A'                                  12:15.00   12:18.13  
     1) GOMEZ, SHERIDAN 9               2) HAM, KASSIE 12                 
     3) GULLIKSON, KATHRYN 11           4) MATRANGA, BREELAN 12           
 11 DAVIS (UT)  'A'                                  12:03.00   12:18.93  
     1) EDDY, CANDACE 12                2) FIGGINS, DANI 11               
     3) WILDING, JESSICA 11             4) SWANSON, KATIE 12              
 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW  'A'                                          12:19.51  
 13 CASA GRANDE  'A'                                 12:16.71   12:21.48  
     1) TAYLOR, JACQUE 11               2) EVA, LUU 10                    
     3) KUBES, ARIEL 10                 4) RATTO, DOMINIQUE 11            
 14 KING, ML  'A'                                    12:18.00   12:22.96  
     1) CANDELARIA, K 12                2) WEST, TIFFANY 12               
     3) PETERSON, HANNAH 10             4) TIPPETS, KELSI 11              
 15 LA REINA  'A'                                    12:18.09   12:26.93  
     1) BRAJKOVICH, RACHEL 9            2) WINTER, HANNA 10               
     3) BLANCHARD, TARA 11              4) PEARSON, SARAH 11              
 16 GUNN  'A'                                        12:19.18   12:29.46  
     1) DOHNER, EMMA 10                 2) MARGERUM, SUNNY 11             
     3) GALLAGHER, KIERAN 9             4) MAYER, ALLEGRA 12              
 17 ESCONDIDO  'A'                                   12:15.00   12:29.78  
     1) DUFFY, TIFFANY 11               2) LUCERO, DEMI 11                
     3) DAVINGNON, MICHELLE 10          4) BIRCH, EMILY 10                
 18 CALIFORNIA  'A'                                  12:24.26   12:34.84  
     1) OWRE, CRISTINA 12               2) EMMANUEL, ERIKA 10             
     3) LEVY, JULIANNA 12               4) LILLIG, COLLEEN 11             
 19 REDONDO  'A'                                     12:40.00   12:37.84  
     1) O'NEILL, LAURA 10              2) LOVELAND, OLIVIA 10            
     3) SOPP, BRENNA 9                  4) MULL, LYNDSY 9                 
 20 WEST VALLEY  'A'                                 12:20.00   12:40.46  
     1) DEBONIS, CASSIE 11              2) JOHNSON, MICHELLE 12           
     3) JUNGWIRTH, KATIE 12             4) STORMS, CORISSA 10             
 21 BISHOP O'DOWD  'A'                               12:33.31   12:51.43  
     1) DUBOSE, DAMAJERIA 12            2) ELLIS, OLIVIA 11               
     3) RIVERS-BIRT, LIA 12             4) SPEES, KAITLYN 10 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Henry M. Gunn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 6 3    
2014 12 7    
2013 18 14    
2012 3 6    
2011 11 8    
2010 17 8    
2009 3 2    
2008 5 1    
Hashtags:#arcadia-invite