Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 13 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 22 2010, 09:41 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 13 Soph Div 3
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Zadoorian, Jeremy 10 Hoover  16:12  5:24   
2   Wasley, Collin 10 Laguna Hills  16:14  5:25   
3   Kiernan, Kolby 10 Orange Lutheran  16:44  5:35   
4   Koch, Kyle 10 Laguna Hills  17:04  5:41   
5   Gil, Angel 10 Shafter  17:12  5:44   
6   CATRO, ERNESTO 10 Azusa  17:17  5:46   
7   Johnson, Chase 10 Tehachapi  17:22  5:47   
8   Rooney, Kevin 10 Tehachapi  17:24  5:48   
9   Meredith, Draven 10 Torrance  17:27  5:49   
10   Koch, Eric 10 Laguna Hills  17:28  5:49   
11   Alejandrino, Josef 10 Torrance  17:35  5:52   
12   Moreno, David 10 Rosemead  17:36  5:52   
13   Foundoulis, Jamie 10 Laguna Hills  17:37  5:52   
14   Ladd, Brennan 10 Fullerton  17:39  5:53   
15   Garcia, Timo 10 Golden Valley  17:42  5:54   
16   Lewis, Jeremy 10 Fullerton  17:44  5:55   
17   Harris, Michael 10 San Marcos  17:45  5:55   
18   Pavano, Mauricio 10 La Mirada  17:54  5:58   
19   Armenta, Robert 10 Azusa  18:01  6:00   
20   Ralphs, Kevin 10 Union Mine  18:02  6:01   
21   Shrivastava, Ken 10 Torrance  18:03  6:01   
22   Wiswall, Charlie 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc  18:12  6:04   
23   Li, Alex 10 Rosemead  18:13  6:04   
24   ELLFELDT, GRANT 10 Golden Valley  18:14  6:05   
25   Lopez, Pedro 10 Gabrielino  18:14  6:05   
26   Garcia, Cesar 10 Tehachapi  18:14  6:05   
27   Caldwell, Andrew 10 Tehachapi  18:22  6:07   
28   Trejo, Kenneth 10 Hoover  18:26  6:09   
29   Wilder, Dylan 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc  18:27  6:09   
30   Wilder, Alex 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc  18:28  6:09   
31   Rogers, Jeffery 10 Shafter  18:29  6:10   
32   Tapia, Fernando 10 La Mirada  18:32  6:11   
33   Smith, Guerdon 10 San Marcos  18:33  6:11   
34   Lara, Vincente 10 Shafter  18:35  6:12   
35   Caley, Charles 10 La Mirada  18:37  6:12   
36   TOLENTINO, JOHNAT 10 Golden Valley  18:39  6:13   
37   Galstyan, Andrew 10 Hoover  18:43  6:14   
38   Rivers, Thomas 12 Temple City  18:44  6:15   
39   Solorza, Ruben 10 St. John Bosco  18:45  6:15   
40   Tuliglowski, Evan 10 Torrance  18:46  6:15   
41   Heuchert, Alex 10 San Marcos  18:47  6:16   
42   DETILLION, JONATHO 10 Union Mine  18:50  6:17   
43   GARRETT, RODRIGUE 10 St. John Bosco  18:55  6:18   
44   Iuele, Jacob 10 San Marcos  18:58  6:19   
45   Oros, TJ 10 Orange Lutheran  18:59  6:20   
46   Luc, Eric 10 Rosemead  19:06  6:22   
47   Martinez, Jesus 10 Shafter  19:06  6:22   
48   LOPEZ, OSEAS 10 Pacifica (Garden  19:10  6:23   
49   Guzman, Isac 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc  19:12  6:24   
50   Lara, Josh 10 Tehachapi  19:13  6:24   
51   Newberry, Nathan 10 West Valley  19:14  6:25   
52   Lopez, Longino 10 Desert Hot Sprin  19:14  6:25   
53   Ferraz, Rafael 10 Golden Valley  19:16  6:25   
54   HOFFMANN, COLE 10 Gabrielino  19:19  6:26   
55   Hall, Ian 10 San Marcos  19:21  6:27   
56   Dubois, Paul 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc  19:21  6:27   
57   Wilkerson, Cooper 10 Torrance  19:22  6:27   
58   KRUZYNSKI-HO, DAKO 10 Gahr  19:22  6:27   
59   Hirsch, Christian 10 San Marcos  19:23  6:28   
60   ZIMMERMAN, CHARLI 10 San Marcos  19:24  6:28   
61   SANTAMARIA, ANTHO 10 Torrance  19:25  6:28   
62   Colorez, Omar 10 Laguna Hills  19:28  6:29   
63   HUE, PANOS 10 Rosemead  19:29  6:30   
64   Perez, Nathan 10 Fullerton  19:30  6:30   
65   Smiley, Durand 10 Union Mine  19:31  6:30   
66   Kenyon, Hunter 10 Tehachapi  19:33  6:31   
67   Hoang, Vincent 10 Rosemead  19:43  6:34   
68   Ohara, Ryan 10 Torrance  19:44  6:35   
69   Winter, Will 10 Union Mine  19:45  6:35   
70   Haight, Ben 10 Orange Lutheran  19:46  6:35   
71   Velasquez, David 11 La Mirada  19:47  6:36   
72   Galvan, Axel 10 Tustin  19:52  6:37   
73   Smiley, Quinn 10 Union Mine  19:53  6:38   
74   Farr, Brian 10 Monrovia  19:53  6:38   
75   EATMAN, STEPHEN 10 West Valley  19:54  6:38   
76   Honda, Tristan 10 Torrance  19:56  6:39   
77   Wieczorek, Randal 10 Orange Lutheran  19:57  6:39   
78   Delannoy, Braden 10 Orange Lutheran  19:58  6:39   
79   HO, BRANDON 10 Rosemead  19:59  6:40   
80   Yap, Reagan 10 Torrance  20:03  6:41   
81   Chao, Nathan 10 Temple City  20:08  6:43   
82   Salazar, Serafin 10 La Mirada  20:09  6:43   
83   Marrujo, L.P. 10 Orange Lutheran  20:11  6:44   
84   Lagunas, Christian 10 Laguna Hills  20:13  6:44   
85   Rodriques, Rashad 10 Gahr  20:14  6:45   
86   McCallin, Justin 10 West Valley  20:18  6:46   
87   Garcia, Mario 10 St. John Bosco  20:32  6:51   
88   Wolverton, Adam 10 Torrance  20:39  6:53   
89   Tran, David 10 Temple City  20:40  6:53   
90   Sanchez, Jose 10 Tustin  20:40  6:53   
91   Estrada, Rafael 10 Golden Valley  20:47  6:56   
92   Schwaller, Joseph 10 Temple City  20:48  6:56   
93   Brady, Colin 10 San Marcos  20:49  6:56   
94   Thai, Kevin 10 Laguna Hills  20:50  6:57   
95   Thomas, David 10 Orange Lutheran  20:52  6:57   
96   Rodriguez, Angel 10 West Valley  20:52  6:57   
97   Cervantes, Brett 10 Fullerton  20:53  6:58   
98   Petersen, Scott 10 Fullerton  20:55  6:58   
99   NO, EDWARD 10 Hoover  20:59  7:00   
100   MC COOL, IAN 10 Tehachapi  21:01  7:00   
101   Wegener, Cameron 10 Orange Lutheran  21:01  7:00   
102   BOTTEN, BRAD 10 Golden Valley  21:03  7:01   
103   RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT 10 San Jacinto  21:06  7:02   
104   Pan, Brandon 10 Temple City  21:07  7:02   
105   Walters, Tyler 10 Laguna Hills  21:09  7:03   
106   Haro, Ryan 10 La Mirada  21:11  7:04   
107   Busche, John 10 Orange Lutheran  21:17  7:06   
108   CORTEZ, JOSE 10 Shafter  21:24  7:08   
109   Yowler, Daniel 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc  21:25  7:08   
110   Yu, Henry 10 Temple City  21:29  7:10   
111   Velasquez, John 10 St. John Bosco  21:29  7:10   
112   GUZMAN, EDWIN 10 Shafter  21:36  7:12   
113   Mitchell, Aaron 10 Tustin  21:37  7:12   
114   Gonzalez, Giovanni 10 St. John Bosco  21:39  7:13   
115   Uehara, Gene 10 Temple City  21:45  7:15   
116   CHOW, DANIEL 10 Temple City  21:47  7:16   
117   Wassenaar, Tim 10 Tustin  21:52  7:17   
118   SILVA, DERRINGER 10 Monrovia  21:54  7:18   
119   ERNESTO, RODRIGUE 10 St. John Bosco  21:57  7:19   
120   LARSEN, KAI 10 San Marcos  21:58  7:19   
121   SHEPERD, MATTHEW 10 Monrovia  22:15  7:25   
122   RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL 10 Monrovia  22:16  7:25   
123   Zweibel, David 10 Laguna Hills  22:27  7:29   
124   Valdez, Guillermo 10 Laguna Hills  22:33  7:31   
125   MILEY, JAY 10 San Marcos  22:38  7:33   
126   Sanchez, Javier 10 West Valley  22:41  7:34   
127   Sandoval, Daniel 10 St. John Bosco  22:42  7:34   
128   GARCIA, VICTOR 10 Hoover  22:46  7:35   
129   Estrada, Steve 10 Tustin  22:48  7:36   
130   Parsons, Maddison 10 West Valley  22:49  7:36   
131   Rutledge, Jake 10 Orange Lutheran  23:00  7:40   
132   HURTADO, MAT 10 Gahr  23:04  7:41   
133   Glamuzina, Mate 10 Monrovia  23:05  7:42   
134   Romero, Richard 10 Tustin  23:25  7:48   
135   ZAMBRANO, SACRAM 10 Tustin  23:32  7:51   
136   Tiansay, Mathew 10 Torrance  24:08  8:03   
137   PARK, BRYAN 10 Torrance  24:21  8:07   
138   Gillam, Sam 10 Tehachapi  24:25  8:08   
139   DAVENPORT, JONATH 10 Monrovia  24:34  8:11   
140   ROMERO, JORGE 10 Desert Hot Sprin  24:37  8:12   
141   Molano, Matthew 10 Laguna Hills  25:58  8:39   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 35 7 76  
2013 52 12    
2012 8 11    
2011 5 8    
2010 12 5    
2009 8 4    
2008   1