Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 71 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 23 2010, 08:24 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 71 Soph Div 2
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   VEGA, RICO 10 Hart  16:44  5:35   
2   Sansom, Stephen 10 Peninsula  16:49  5:36   
3   Hall, Ethan 10 Davis Sr.  17:00  5:40   
4   Llamas, Ryan 10 Esperanza  17:02  5:41   
5   Spieker, Josh 10 Ramona  17:07  5:42   
6   Mohr, Paul 10 Davis Sr.  17:08  5:43   
7   Gomez, Zack 10 Adolfo Camarillo  17:14  5:45   
8   Faustino, Robbie 10 Peninsula  17:16  5:45   
9   Megeff, Brennan 10 Peninsula  17:25  5:48   
10   Thomas, Cory 10 Ramona  17:28  5:49   
11   Stidum, Oneal 10 Mt Miguel  17:30  5:50   
12   STECHMANN, TAYLOR 10 Foothill (Santa  17:33  5:51   
13   Testerman, John 10 Davis Sr.  17:35  5:52   
14   Gonzalez, Paul 10 Mt Miguel  17:36  5:52   
15   mac donald, justin 10 Mira Costa  17:36  5:52   
16   Human, Austin 10 Esperanza  17:39  5:53   
17   Harlan, Chris 10 Esperanza  17:42  5:54   
18   Ogan, Ryan 10 Esperanza  17:52  5:57   
19   Dumont, Donovan 10 Madera South  17:55  5:58   
20   ADAMS, RAYMOND 10 Foothill (Santa  17:56  5:59   
21   STECHMANN, TROY 10 Foothill (Santa  18:01  6:00   
22   Cruz, Isreal 10 Madera South  18:03  6:01   
23   Aleman, Ben 10 Adolfo Camarillo  18:03  6:01   
24   Turbay, Angel 10 Huntington Beach  18:03  6:01   
25   Fry, Cameron 10 Dos Pueblos  18:11  6:04   
26   Giles, Lucas 10 Adolfo Camarillo  18:11  6:04   
27   Meyers, Nick 10 Peninsula  18:12  6:04   
28   Gonzalez, Roberto 10 Adolfo Camarillo  18:19  6:06   
29   Wardak, Esmat 10 Hemet  18:22  6:07   
30   Cho, Eugene 10 Dos Pueblos  18:23  6:08   
31   LEWIS, PATRICK 10 Esperanza  18:24  6:08   
32   Uba, Grant 10 Peninsula  18:25  6:08   
33   Gentner, Max 10 Hart  18:27  6:09   
34   AJANEL, HENRY 10 Bravo Medical Ma  18:29  6:10   
35   Shalvarjian, Tyler 10 Mira Costa  18:30  6:10   
36   HIGHTOWER, DARIEN 10 Ramona  18:30  6:10   
37   Edwards, Jude 10 La Serna  18:35  6:12   
38   BENNETT, AARON 10 West Hills  18:35  6:12   
39   WILLIS, KEEGAN 10 Palm Springs  18:36  6:12   
40   NEGRETI, GABRIEL 10 La Serna  18:37  6:12   
41   Enos, Kyle 10 Esperanza  18:37  6:12   
42   BERMANT, WILLIAM 10 Dos Pueblos  18:38  6:13   
43   Lomeli, Hector 10 Madera South  18:39  6:13   
44   LEON JR., ALEJANDR 10 Madera South  18:39  6:13   
45   Kelley, Brian 10 La Serna  18:42  6:14   
46   Llamas, Kevin 10 Esperanza  18:45  6:15   
47   Grubb, Tyler 10 Will C. Wood  18:46  6:15   
48   Lee, Sean 10 Davis Sr.  18:46  6:15   
49   Benavides, Blake 10 South Pasadena  18:46  6:15   
50   Alonzo, Moises 10 La Serna  18:48  6:16   
51   CASTRO, NATHAN 10 Madera South  18:48  6:16   
52   Pesis, Shane 10 Davis Sr.  18:51  6:17   
53   Lebell, Ben 10 Dos Pueblos  18:52  6:17   
54   COOPERMAN, WES 10 Dos Pueblos  18:54  6:18   
55   CANNON, PATRICK 10 Foothill (Santa  18:58  6:19   
56   MALDONADO, FRANL 10 Madera South  19:01  6:20   
57   HAYES, MATT 10 Huntington Beach  19:13  6:24   
58   Villalobos, Daniel 10 La Serna  19:17  6:26   
59   CORONA, ERIC 10 Rowland  19:18  6:26   
60   Haile, Nilesh 10 Davis Sr.  19:21  6:27   
61   PIERCE, ZACH 10 West Hills  19:21  6:27   
62   ELAM, CHRIS 10 West Hills  19:24  6:28   
63   Romero, Nick 10 Adolfo Camarillo  19:30  6:30   
64   GLOVER, GAVIN 10 West Hills  19:33  6:31   
65   SCHMIDL, ANDY 10 Davis Sr.  19:34  6:31   
66   Nawfal, Ahmed 10 Esperanza  19:34  6:31   
67   Ramirez, Isaiah 10 La Serna  19:35  6:32   
68   Lewis, Spencer 10 Hemet  19:35  6:32   
69   MCQUEEN, GARRETT 10 Hart  19:38  6:33   
70   COVAL, SEBASHTIAN 10 Will C. Wood  19:38  6:33   
71   MORENO, ALEJANDR 10 Madera South  19:39  6:33   
72   Mcpherson, Will 10 Davis Sr.  19:39  6:33   
73   Zhang, Henry 10 Peninsula  19:40  6:33   
74   Brandin, David 10 Mira Costa  19:42  6:34   
75   MERRIHEW, CAMERO 10 Palm Springs  19:50  6:37   
76   Juanitas, Nick 10 Davis Sr.  19:51  6:37   
77   Iler, Cory 10 La Serna  19:51  6:37   
78   Varela, Adriel 10 La Serna  19:53  6:38   
79   Duplantier, David 10 Davis Sr.  19:54  6:38   
80   Fajardo, Drew 10 Del Oro  19:55  6:38   
81   CHEN, BRIAN 10 Mira Costa  19:57  6:39   
82   Yemane, Sean 10 Peninsula  20:13  6:44   
83   Nguyen, John 10 Hart  20:19  6:46   
84   Perry, Nathan 10 La Serna  20:21  6:47   
85   Diaz, Andrew 10 Davis Sr.  20:26  6:49   
86   Magee, Rory 10 Huntington Beach  20:28  6:49   
87   Chen, Jeremy 10 Davis Sr.  20:28  6:49   
88   SMITH, SHAUN 10 Davis Sr.  20:29  6:50   
89   REZA, REYNUNDO 10 Eisenhower  20:35  6:52   
90   Otsuka, Kousaku 10 La Serna  20:35  6:52   
91   Hossain, Tomal 10 Bravo Medical Ma  20:37  6:52   
92   MAGEE, ANDREW 10 Foothill (Santa  20:37  6:52   
93   Sanchez, Isaiah 10 Will C. Wood  20:40  6:53   
94   ROSENTHAL, BEN 10 Mira Costa  20:41  6:54   
95   CHERNEY, COLIN 10 Huntington Beach  20:42  6:54   
96   CITBOR, TREVOR 10 Huntington Beach  20:58  6:59   
97   GOODSON, CHRISTIA 10 West Hills  20:58  6:59   
98   Hopping, Nolan 10 Del Oro  21:04  7:01   
99   Cho, Brandon 10 La Serna  21:05  7:02   
100   GANOUNG, JOE 10 Del Oro  21:07  7:02   
101   Viscarra, Ricardo 10 Peninsula  21:12  7:04   
102   Suniga, Oscar 10 Hemet  21:20  7:07   
103   Lee, Bryan 10 Peninsula  21:21  7:07   
104   LOWDER, JARED 10 Hart  21:23  7:08   
105   Madison, Matt 10 Hart  21:34  7:11   
106   Palmer, Matt 10 Huntington Beach  21:42  7:14   
107   Bellamy, Will 10 Davis Sr.  21:46  7:15   
108   GILLILAND, JUSTIN 10 West Hills  21:49  7:16   
109   PETERSON, ROBERT 9 West Hills  22:07  7:22   
110   SASSER, WILL 10 Foothill (Santa  22:32  7:31   
111   Degan, Dakota 10 Del Oro  22:41  7:34   
112   Dullalia, Andrew 10 Palm Springs  22:50  7:37   
113   SANDOVAL, SYLVEST 10 Del Oro  22:51  7:37   
114   Jarquin, Jason 10 Hart  23:29  7:50   
115   Olguin, Enrique 10 Bravo Medical Ma  23:34  7:51   
116   WINGER, STEPHEN 10 Huntington Beach        
117   VASQUEZ, STEVEN 10 Foothill (Santa        
118   FLORES, RANDALL 10 Foothill (Santa        
119   FLORES, AUSTIN 10 Foothill (Santa        
120   Wills, Jack 10 Huntington Beach        
121   Ackman, Kevin 10 Huntington Beach        
122   Juchau, Nick 10 Davis Sr.        
123   LAWRENCE, CURTIS 10 La Serna        
124   ARROLLADO, MATT 9 West Hills        
125   GREEN, STEWART 10 Davis Sr.        
126   FLORENCIO, HARRISO 10 Bravo Medical Ma        
127   BARR, ANDREW 10 West Hills        
128   Goetz, Danny 10 Huntington Beach        
129   Kobel, Conner 10 Huntington Beach        

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ramona, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 2    
2013 3 15    
2012 9 10    
2011 5 8    
2010 12 8    
2009   1    
2008   1