Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 93 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 25 2010, 12:33 AM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 93 Varsity Div 1
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rodriguez, Juan 12 El Rancho  15:34  5:11   
2   Mcdowell, Cole 11 Alta Loma  15:36  5:12   
3   Hixon, Jared 12 Palmdale  15:50  5:17   
4   Hagenson, Trevor 12 Chino Hills  15:55  5:18   
5   McCreary, James 11 Diamond Bar  16:01  5:20   
6   PAEZ, RIC 12 Ontario  16:02  5:21   
7   Chilton, Jordan 10 Chino Hills  16:09  5:23   
8   Franz, Daniel 12 Cathedral City  16:15  5:25   
9   MERCADO, LEO 12 Ontario  16:24  5:28   
10   RIOS, RAUL 12 El Rancho  16:28  5:29   
11   Canlas, Chris 11 Glendale  16:29  5:30   
12   Pena, Esteban 11 Palmdale  16:30  5:30   
13   Beasley, Matthew 10 Poly (Riverside)  16:31  5:30   
14   Moreno, Tyler 11 Santiago (Corona  16:32  5:31   
15   Dahl, Brandon 11 Chino Hills  16:32  5:31   
16   Leffler, Zack 11 Tokay  16:34  5:31   
17   JAUREGUI, NICO 12 Diamond Bar  16:38  5:33   
18   Zubak, Justin 12 Santiago (Corona  16:39  5:33   
19   Rodriguez, Henry 11 El Rancho  16:42  5:34   
20   DESANTIAGO, SERGI 11 Santiago (Corona  16:43  5:34   
21   Gutierrez, Jose 12 Marshall  16:44  5:35   
22   Lozano, Kevin 11 Palmdale  16:47  5:36   
23   Eller, Daniel 11 Marshall  16:52  5:37   
24   Ehinger, Joshua 12 Santiago (Corona  16:53  5:38   
25   Lew, Gary 11 San Leandro  16:53  5:38   
26   Cisneros, Alex 11 Poly (Riverside)  16:59  5:40   
27   Estrada, Daniel 11 San Leandro  17:01  5:40   
28   Gastelum, Steven 11 Chino Hills  17:01  5:40   
29   EARLYWINE, JAYDEN 12 Santiago (Corona  17:07  5:42   
30   Arana, Luciano 11 La Quinta (La Qu  17:08  5:43   
31   Powell, James 11 Diamond Bar  17:08  5:43   
32   Morales, Ricky 11 Diamond Bar  17:08  5:43   
33   BUENCAMINO, JORDA 12 Chino Hills  17:09  5:43   
34   Moore, Brandon 10 Poly (Riverside)  17:15  5:45   
35   GREER, STEVE 11 San Leandro  17:17  5:46   
36   Clark, Cody 11 Santiago (Corona  17:20  5:47   
37   SANCHEZ, MICHAEL 12 Ontario  17:20  5:47   
38   Field, Tommy 10 Poly (Riverside)  17:21  5:47   
39   HERNANDEZ, JONATH 12 La Quinta (La Qu  17:21  5:47   
40   Amezquita, Eric 12 Glendale  17:25  5:48   
41   ORELLANA, FERNAND 12 Locke  17:26  5:49   
42   CASTELLANOS, CRIST 10 Palmdale  17:27  5:49   
43   Ramirez, Anthony 9 Cathedral City  17:27  5:49   
44   Montes, Fabian 11 El Rancho  17:28  5:49   
45   Cantwell, Danny 12 Chino Hills  17:33  5:51   
46   Lorenzo, Jorge 11 Ontario  17:34  5:51   
47   LOPEZ, JORGE E 10 Marshall  17:35  5:52   
48   Unger, Zachary 10 Diamond Bar  17:37  5:52   
49   Howe, Tanner 11 Chino Hills  17:39  5:53   
50   Arevalo, Jose 9 Marshall  17:42  5:54   
51   Unger, Jacob 9 Diamond Bar  17:44  5:55   
52   Carranza, Alexis 11 Cathedral City  17:44  5:55   
53   Peterson, Spencer 10 Poly (Riverside)  17:45  5:55   
54   HARVEY, ALEXANDER 12 Diamond Bar  17:46  5:55   
55   AMADOR, DAVID 11 El Rancho  17:47  5:56   
56   TIA, AARON 11 Marshall  17:47  5:56   
57   Le, Collyn 11 San Leandro  17:48  5:56   
58   PERALTA, ED 12 Ontario  17:49  5:56   
59   Balsells, Ruben 12 Ontario  17:51  5:57   
60   Bartleson, Keith 12 La Quinta (La Qu  17:54  5:58   
61   Clingerman, Joey 11 Glendale  17:55  5:58   
62   KHOUNG, BENJAMIN 12 Marshall  17:55  5:58   
63   ARENAS, ANDY 12 Marshall  17:58  5:59   
64   Nava, Victor 12 Locke  18:02  6:01   
65   GLORIA, JUANITO 12 San Leandro  18:06  6:02   
66   HENDRICKSON, BLAK 11 Alta Loma  18:08  6:03   
67   AGUILAR, MARCEL 12 El Rancho  18:10  6:03   
68   GARCIA, ELMER 12 Locke  18:11  6:04   
69   Hernandez, Jesse 12 Glendale  18:14  6:05   
70   RAMIREZ, CESAR 12 Locke  18:22  6:07   
71   Padilla, Rufino 12 Poly (Riverside)  18:23  6:08   
72   Gaunt, Brandon 12 Alta Loma  18:25  6:08   
73   Sanchez, Javier 12 Ontario  18:26  6:09   
74   Gonzalez, Juan 11 San Leandro  18:27  6:09   
75   Massini, Adam 10 La Quinta (La Qu  18:39  6:13   
76   Gonzalez, David 10 Cathedral City  18:45  6:15   
77   Wiggins, Wyatt 10 Poly (Riverside)  18:48  6:16   
78   Ewing, Grant 10 La Quinta (La Qu  18:48  6:16   
79   Sorbera, Anthony 10 Tokay  18:50  6:17   
80   SOLIS, JONATHAN 12 Palmdale  18:53  6:18   
81   Martinez, Hubert 11 Locke  18:59  6:20   
82   Orozco, Alex 10 La Quinta (La Qu  19:08  6:23   
83   Dougherty, Evan 11 La Quinta (La Qu  19:09  6:23   
84   VILLAGRAM, MARVIN 12 Locke  19:19  6:26   
85   Chour, David 10 Tokay  19:20  6:27   
86   BRUCE, BRANDON 12 San Leandro  19:34  6:31   
87   ALVARADO, JOE 12 Tokay  19:42  6:34   
88   Castro, Calvin 12 Glendale        
89   PEREZ, BRANDON 12 El Rancho        
90   RAMIREZ, EDGAR 12 Cathedral City        

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 26 10    
2013 18 8    
2012 8 4    
2011 9 6    
2010 12 10    
2009 2 4    
2008   1