Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (14)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2011(Length: 04:44 |Views: 6033)
Boys DMR - Oregon Relays 2011(Length: 12:20 |Views: 4041)
 

Videos

 

Boys Division 2 Varsity - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 02:08 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Division 2 Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Weitz, Nathan 11 Shadle Park  15:17.88      
2   Richards, Andrew 12 Carlsbad  16:21.26      
3   Kirkov, Roman 11 Union  16:27.09      
4   Bahr, Preston 12 Heritage  16:28.02      
5   James, Tyler 12 Carlsbad  16:29.10      
6   Rocereto, Justin 11 Southridge  16:34.88      
7   Darland, Jackson 10 Sheldon  16:36.20      
8   Castillo, Yonny 12 Hood River Valle  16:36.68      
9   Sweetlan, Damon 11 Sandra Day O'Con  16:37.43      
10   Hafferka, Stephen 12 Shadle Park  16:43.51      
11   Snow, Scott 10 Carlsbad  16:51.61      
12   Sork, Tanner 11 Union  16:53.78      
13   Banning, Shane 11 Shadle Park  16:55.00      
14   Holstrom, Andy 11 Valley Catholic  16:55.73      
15   Baeza, Aaron 12 Hood River Valle  16:57.58      
16   Stuhr, Clay 10 Dallas  16:59.16      
17   Harter, Ben 9 Sheldon  17:01.96      
18   Tedder, Mark 10 Battle Ground  17:03.99      
19   Poulin, Austin 11 Southridge  17:06.52      
20   Freeman, Christian 10 Carlsbad  17:07.47      
21   Niemi, Connor 11 Mountain View WA  17:08.12      
22   Croft, Hunter 10 Shadle Park  17:12.57      
23   Ferrell, Caleb 12 Juanita  17:13.93      
24   Rodrigue, Benjamin 9 Roseburg  17:14.32      
25   Garcia, Connor 11 Valley Catholic  17:17.69      
26   Montgome, Ryan 11 Pendleton  17:20.34      
27   Zaid, Santos 10 Juanita  17:25.15      
28   Bauman, James 11 Juanita  17:25.41      
29   Johnson, Cory 11 Enumclaw  17:27.04      
30   Grimes, Jordan 12 Aloha  17:29.65      
31   Valencia, Salvador 12 Roseburg  17:30.90      
32   Bird, Alex 11 Dallas  17:32.33      
33   Hauger, Nicholas 9 Shadle Park  17:32.42      
34   Talik, John 11 Roseburg  17:33.52      
35   Douvris, Daniel 11 Glencoe  17:35.10      
36   Johnston, Alex 10 Sheldon  17:35.86      
37   Deenik, Sage 11 Hood River Valle  17:36.37      
38   Mason, Jay 11 Battle Ground  17:36.77      
39   Neveu, Justin 11 Sandra Day O'Con  17:36.98      
40   Hanson, Dylan 11 Gresham  17:39.23      
41   Rhome, Alec 10 Enumclaw  17:39.89      
42   Shrank, Nick 12 Sandra Day O'Con  17:40.83      
43   Kesting, Cody 10 Union  17:41.32      
44   DeGour, Brian 10 Carlsbad  17:41.75      
45   Fowler, Henry 9 Sheldon  17:42.28      
46   Paschich, Tanner 11 Woodrow Wilson  17:42.92      
47   Castillo, Ricardo 9 Hood River Valle  17:42.98      
48   Marin, Gael 11 Astoria  17:45.91      
49   Reyes, Angel 12 Battle Ground  17:46.05      
50   Schaefer, Jeff 10 Carlsbad  17:46.19      
51   Benson, Morgan 11 Gresham  17:46.66      
52   Jackson, Chayse 12 Roseburg  17:47.13      
53   Anro, Reed 10 Roseburg  17:48.76      
54   Wesson, Ryan 10 Sandra Day O'Con  17:49.57      
55   Smith, Samuel 9 Sandra Day O'Con  17:54.40      
56   Dorsey, Connor 11 Eastlake  17:56.19      
57   Javier, Kaleb 11 Woodrow Wilson  18:04.09      
58   Lemberg, Zach 11 Union  18:04.56      
59   Aman, Riley 12 Silverton  18:05.80      
60   Flores, Jose 11 Roseburg  18:06.39      
61   Helmes, Joshua 10 Battle Ground  18:08.03      
62   Alley, Peter 11 Sherwood  18:08.10      
63   Sparks, Levi 9 Union  18:08.26      
64   Wright, TJ 9 Sheldon  18:08.71      
65   Duval, Jason 12 Roseburg  18:09.17      
66   Coxen, Morgan 10 Silverton  18:10.49      
67   Scott, Justin 11 Woodrow Wilson  18:11.30      
68   Slater, Kristian 12 Woodrow Wilson  18:11.95      
69   Kato, Joseph 11 Aloha  18:12.00      
70   Reinhard, David 12 Battle Ground  18:12.35      
71   Martin, Shay 10 Carlsbad  18:13.13      
72   Noll, Ethan 11 Dallas  18:13.21      
73   Stafford, Jake 11 Glencoe  18:13.23      
74   Viner, Colton 10 Glencoe  18:14.91      
75   Gardner, Bronson 12 Astoria  18:15.15      
76   White, Micah 10 Silverton  18:16.62      
77   Bergren, Calen 11 Battle Ground  18:17.29      
78   Miller, Ben 10 Eastlake  18:17.93      
79   Griffin, Tyler 10 West Linn  18:18.28      
80   Oldenbur, Jordan 9 Eastlake  18:18.89      
81   Caile, Josh 10 Eastlake  18:19.31      
82   Bush, Ken 11 Shadle Park  18:20.47      
83   Hafferka, Brian 10 Shadle Park  18:20.69      
84   Seed, Michael 11 Aloha  18:20.74      
85   Helmes, Gabriel 12 Battle Ground  18:25.28      
86   McCoy, Dylan 12 Heritage  18:25.68      
87   Hurst, Nicholas 9 Mountain View WA  18:28.78      
88   Yasumiis, Kyle 12 Union  18:29.84      
89   Andrus, Berkeley 10 Aloha  18:31.53      
90   Bharmal, Moiz 11 Southridge  18:31.83      
91   Peterson, Jacob 12 Pendleton  18:33.06      
92   Freed, Ethan 11 Eastlake  18:33.72      
93   Martinso, Grant 11 Silverton  18:34.73      
94   Bennett, Erik 10 Sherwood  18:35.30      
95   Hernande, Daniel 11 Valley Catholic  18:36.74      
96   Alfieri, Anthony 11 Valley Catholic  18:36.76      
97   Edde, Preston 11 Union  18:38.92      
98   Frey, Kevin 10 Woodrow Wilson  18:40.61      
99   Torres, Jorge 12 Heritage  18:41.84      
100   Vaughn, Alex 12 Gresham  18:42.16      
101   Wesockes, Brent 12 Heritage  18:42.79      
102   Przystup, Michael 12 Juanita  18:45.49      
103   Huerta, Nick 12 Dallas  18:46.33      
104   Woltjer, David 12 Astoria  18:47.15      
105   Bill, Weyekin 9 Pendleton  18:47.60      
106   Boothman, Dalton 10 Pendleton  18:49.58      
107   Nelson, Kevin 11 Enumclaw  18:49.80      
108   Heckman, Jagger 12 Sherwood  18:49.90      
109   Heslop, Evan 10 Sherwood  18:50.32      
110   Liu, Derek 11 Sandra Day O'Con  18:51.27      
111   Toney, Trent 12 Glencoe  18:51.53      
112   Kim, Thomas 12 Southridge  18:53.36      
113   Ramos, Kevyn 11 Woodrow Wilson  18:53.53      
114   Painter, Matthew 10 Aloha  18:53.69      
115   Betts, Jake 12 Heritage  18:55.03      
116   Rouches, Miles 9 Glencoe  18:56.78      
117   George, Dillon 11 West Linn  18:58.26      
118   Hewitt, Brennen 11 Aloha  18:59.48      
119   Krellwit, Braden 11 West Linn  19:00.16      
120   Rouches, Mason 9 Glencoe  19:01.34      
121   Nunziato, Michael 12 Gresham  19:02.94      
122   Hines, Cameron 12 Juanita  19:04.69      
123   Retzlaff, Seth 11 Juanita  19:05.97      
124   Hammock, Trevor 9 West Linn  19:06.53      
125   Mostul, Curtis 12 Sherwood  19:06.86      
126   Fieldhou, Derek 10 West Linn  19:08.24      
127   Christen, Brandon 12 Dallas  19:08.38      
128   Harrah, Ryan 9 Mountain View WA  19:09.94      
129   Martin, Alec 11 West Linn  19:10.36      
130   Manning, Nolan 12 Silverton  19:11.17      
131   Miller, alex 9 Sandra Day O'Con  19:11.83      
132   Ferder, Alex 9 Pendleton  19:12.63      
133   Goetze, John 9 West Linn  19:12.82      
134   Rinehart, Cammeron 12 Pendleton  19:21.55      
135   Chlebows, Hunter 11 Enumclaw  19:22.57      
136   Polacek, Drew 12 Southridge  19:24.42      
137   Shelnut, Daniel 12 Woodrow Wilson  19:25.06      
138   Glover, Cole 12 Eastlake  19:27.28      
139   Keating, Erik 12 Astoria  19:28.50      
140   Williams, John 11 Enumclaw  19:32.74      
141   McLeod, Aidan 11 Valley Catholic  19:33.31      
142   Wilson, Heath 12 Pendleton  19:34.58      
143   Schmitt, Hayden 9 Enumclaw  19:35.55      
144   Teague, Sam 9 Valley Catholic  19:36.00      
145   Morgan, Brian 12 Southridge  19:36.62      
146   Rodrigue, Victor 12 Hood River Valle  19:43.00      
147   Wheeler, Tristan 10 Dallas  19:45.85      
148   Payne, Tristen 10 Mountain View WA  19:46.67      
149   Baleswar, Arranan 12 Mountain View WA  19:48.82      
150   Lonsford, Tyler 10 Dallas  19:51.33      
151   Crompton, Sean 11 Hood River Valle  19:54.91      
152   Garay, Alvaro 12 Sheldon  19:57.08      
153   Matula, Matt 12 Eastlake  20:00.09      
154   Stoppard, Nick 11 Enumclaw  20:04.80      
155   Valeno, Kyle 11 Heritage  20:06.93      
156   Ball, Thomas 10 Astoria  20:11.83      
157   Rasmusse, Brian 10 Glencoe  20:19.45      
158   Drake, Jordan 11 Southridge  20:19.68      
159   Velasco, Miguel 10 Astoria  20:23.15      
160   Hamre, Brett 11 Juanita  20:24.88      
161   Trepte, Alec 9 Sherwood  20:26.36      
162   Johnsen, Eric 10 Gresham  20:34.56      
163   Stevenso, Eric 12 Gresham  20:38.03      
164   Von, Davi 12 Mountain View WA  20:50.64      
165   Cummings, John 11 Mountain View WA  20:51.54      
166   Rivera, JP 11 Valley Catholic  21:11.09      
167   Davis, Ethan 11 Astoria  21:34.18      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Southridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 23 1    
2013 25 8    
2012 46 8    
2011 51 9    
2010 46 7    
2009 64 7    
2008 45 4    
2007 26 3    
2006 17 2    
2005   2