Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (20)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys DMR - Jesuit Twilight Relays 2010(Length: 11:51 |Views: 4243)
Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010(Length: 10:14 |Views: 5326)
 

Videos

 

6A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2009

Published by
ross   on Nov 8 2009, 04:17 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 7, 2009
Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 6A Boys
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Jordan, Drew 12 North Medford  16:10      
2   Wannarka, Cullen 11 West Linn  16:12      
3   Burgess, Ian 11 Franklin  16:17      
4   Demaree, Ben 12 Jesuit  16:18      
5   West, Taylor 11 West Linn  16:22      
6   Carlile, Curran 12 Central Catholic  16:23      
7   Slauson, Peter 12 Central Catholic  16:26      
8   Foubert, Ben 12 Barlow  16:26      
9   Kavanaugh, Kevin 9 Beaverton  16:28      
10   Perry, Ryan 11 South Medford  16:30      
11   Melancon, Matthew 11 Sheldon  16:31      
12   Huddleston, David 11 North Medford  16:33      
13   Baker, Jackson 10 Franklin  16:33      
14   Milam, Willie 12 Jesuit  16:35      
15   Jaldi, Bekama 11 Reynolds  16:37      
16   Hagler, Jack 11 Jesuit  16:38      
17   Back, Aaron 11 Sunset  16:39      
18   Bennison, Andy 11 Central Catholic  16:40      
19   Ahmed, Musa 12 Central Catholic  16:44      
20   Pia, Joseph 12 Newberg  16:44      
21   Robbins, Nick 12 Forest Grove  16:46      
22   Mauro, Alex 11 South Eugene  16:47      
23   Ahmed, Wasil 11 Central Catholic  16:48      
24   Schmuckley, Brandon 11 Centennial  16:52      
25   Boyd-Helm, Zach 11 West Linn  16:53      
26   Donnelly, Tim 11 West Linn  16:53      
27   Miller, Jacob 11 Centennial  16:54      
28   Kershner, Trenton 11 Redmond  16:54      
29   Rocereto, Justin 10 Southridge  16:54      
30   Stilley, Everett 12 Central Catholic  16:55      
31   Melton-Holdman, Tino 11 Reynolds  16:55      
32   Taylor, Jake 11 Reynolds  16:55      
33   Leavy, David 10 Jesuit  16:59      
34   Oekerman, Dan 9 Beaverton  17:00      
35   Ebert, Ammon 12 North Medford  17:00      
36   Walch, Ian 12 Tigard  17:00      
37   Haselnus, Jackson 9 Barlow  17:03      
38   Heninger, Max 12 Lakeridge  17:03      
39   Cruz, Greg 11 Central Catholic  17:04      
40   Lescalleet, Daniel 12 Reynolds  17:06      
41   Kingstad, Kit 12 Beaverton  17:07      
42   Hull, James 12 Redmond  17:08      
43   Kinoshita, Kino 12 Forest Grove  17:08      
44   Fahy, Robin 12 McMinnville  17:09      
45   Willis, Ciaran 12 Jesuit  17:10      
46   Boileau, Matt 12 Jesuit  17:11      
47   Mebrat, Mubark 10 Reynolds  17:13      
48   Hazlehurst, Fletcher 10 Franklin  17:13      
49   Beranek, Marshall 12 South Salem  17:14      
50   Bayley, Harry 12 Franklin  17:14      
51   Smith, Stetson 11 North Medford  17:15      
52   Foote, Alex 11 Aloha  17:15      
53   Campbell, Jon 12 West Salem  17:17      
54   Koh, Alec 10 Lakeridge  17:18      
55   Clark, David 10 West Salem  17:20      
56   Kiene, Jake 12 Southridge  17:21      
57   Randall, Hayden 12 Sheldon  17:22      
58   Dardano, Tony 12 Putnam  17:24      
59   Love, Nathan 10 Tualatin  17:24      
60   Slaughter, Daniel 10 Grant  17:26      
61   Hokanson, Jonathan 11 North Medford  17:27      
62   Heninger, Julian 9 Lakeridge  17:27      
63   Johnston, Alan 10 Clackamas  17:28      
64   Medgin, Mark 11 Tigard  17:29      
65   Wooley, Kevin 12 Reynolds  17:30      
66   Macy, Robert 12 Grant  17:31      
67   Harker, Tim 12 Roseburg  17:32      
68   DeVoe, Tanner 12 Lincoln  17:33      
69   Pearson, Kevin 12 Lakeridge  17:33      
70   Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham 12 Wilson  17:33      
71   Goodwin, Thomas 12 McKay  17:34      
72   Patrick, Caleb 12 Sheldon  17:35      
73   Durkee, Blake 12 North Medford  17:36      
74   Frank, Graham 11 West Linn  17:36      
75   Orth, Daivik 11 Beaverton  17:37      
76   Dudley, Trent 11 West Salem  17:37      
77   McCaslin, David 10 Jesuit  17:38      
78   Johnson, Josh 11 Forest Grove  17:39      
79   Darland, Jackson 9 Sheldon  17:39      
80   Rodiguez, Josue 12 Sprague  17:43      
81   o, Daniel 11 South Eugene  17:43      
82   Snook, Colton 11 Putnam  17:44      
83   Smith, Aidan 12 Grant  17:44      
84   Ringelberg, Sam 12 Lincoln  17:44      
85   Johnston, Taylor 11 Newberg  17:45      
86   Bankofier, Spencer 12 Clackamas  17:48      
87   Osterhout, Logan 12 Sheldon  17:49      
88   Nolan, Cameron 12 Lincoln  17:49      
89   Moore, Todd 12 Sheldon  17:51      
90   Veillet, Christian 10 Lakeridge  17:51      
91   Jaldi, Birukidin 10 Reynolds  17:52      
92   Jensen, Andrew 10 South Salem  17:54      
93   Minor, Danny 12 Newberg  17:55      
94   Berteau-Pavy, Hugo   Lincoln  17:55      
95   Chandler, Jefferson 11 West Linn  17:55      
96   Tran, Johnathan 12 Beaverton  17:58      
97   Rathmanner, Kyle 12 Lakeridge  17:58      
98   Magill, Tyler 12 Newberg  18:01      
99   Seitz, Justin 12 Forest Grove  18:06      
100   Lambert, Braden 10 Lincoln  18:07      
101   Sharpe, Nick 12 North Medford  18:09      
102   Kirse, Paul 11 Beaverton  18:10      
103   McCahon, James 10 Forest Grove  18:11      
104   Kell, Keaton 11 Forest Grove  18:11      
105   Ericson, Lukas 11 Lakeridge  18:11      
106   Cosgrove, Cristian 11 Newberg  18:12      
107   Lawson, Sam 9 Newberg  18:13      
108   Campbell, Ben 9 Lincoln  18:16      
109   York, Stephen 12 Newberg  18:17      
110   Newell, Chris 12 South Salem  18:20      
111   Bittner, Alex   Lincoln  18:24      
112   Shipley, Tyler 10 Forest Grove  18:25      
113   Reintjes, Jeff 11 Beaverton  18:26      
114   Montoya, Brandon 10 Franklin  18:31      
115   Clark, Caleb 10 South Salem  18:31      
116   Marroquin, Sergio 9 West Salem  18:36      
117   Kraynick, Emanuel 9 West Salem  18:37      
118   Jagelski, Tyrell 12 Sheldon  18:39      
119   Daniels, Andrew 11 West Linn  18:39      
120   Abel, Brendan 9 West Salem  18:40      
121   Sanchez, Miguel 11 South Salem  18:41      
122   Edel, Josh 10 Franklin  18:43      
123   Whitenack, Ben 10 West Salem  18:48      
124   Edel, Matt 12 Franklin  18:54      
125   Miner, Matt 12 South Salem  19:10      
126   Albus, Austin 9 South Salem  20:18      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 88 5    
2013 106 10    
2012 132 12    
2011 87 9    
2010 51 8    
2009 77 6    
2008 78 5    
2007 9 3    
2006 15 2    
2005   1    
2004   1