Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (20)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

6A Boys Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011

Published by
Shane   on Nov 6 2011, 10:22 PM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 6A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Thompson, Kyle 10 Central Catholic  15:41      
2   Eimstad, Brian 12 South Eugene  15:48      
3   Oekerman, Dan 11 Beaverton  15:52      
4   Seibert, Neil 12 Crater  15:55      
5   Normo, Nathan 12 Lake Oswego  15:55      
6   Leavy, David 12 Jesuit  15:59      
7   Obeso, Jon 12 Crater  16:03      
8   Wilson, Jack 12 South Eugene  16:05      
9   Heninger, Julian 11 Lakeridge  16:08      
10   Holvey, Joe 12 South Eugene  16:08      
11   Mebrat, Mubarek 12 Lakeridge  16:08      
12   Bloomer, Reilly 9 South Eugene  16:12      
13   Campbell, Jacob 12 Barlow  16:12      
14   Truax, Sam 9 Central Catholic  16:12      
15   Haselnus, Jackson 11 Barlow  16:13      
16   McGuirk, Hunter 11 Jesuit  16:16      
17   Lizier-Zmudzinski, Ger 10 Forest Grove  16:20      
18   Walker, Andre 12 Grant  16:20      
19   Schireman, Ray 10 North Medford  16:25      
20   Smith, Tanner 11 Lincoln  16:25      
21   Macdonald, Todd 11 Lake Oswego  16:26      
22   Landstrom, Jordan 11 Central Catholic  16:26      
23   Stoiber, Daniel 11 Crater  16:31      
24   Lomax, Sam 9 Central Catholic  16:36      
25   Love, Nathan 12 Tualatin  16:37      
26   Green, Andrew 11 Central Catholic  16:38      
27   Stemple, Camden 10 South Medford  16:39      
28   Jones, Ryan 12 Southridge  16:39      
29   Freeman, Kenny 10 Roseburg  16:41      
30   Joseph, Alex 11 Jesuit  16:41      
31   Cushman, Connor 11 West Linn  16:43      
32   McDavitt, Brian 11 Jesuit  16:45      
33   Musser, Chris 12 North Salem  16:46      
34   Selko, Zach 12 South Eugene  16:48      
35   Remington, Sam 10 Jesuit  16:50      
36   Mohamed, Hussein 12 Beaverton  16:52      
37   Martin, Evan 12 Lincoln  16:53      
38   Chapin-Jones, Liam 11 South Eugene  16:53      
39   Rasmussen, Piers 12 Crater  16:54      
40   Shipley, Tyler 12 Forest Grove  16:54      
41   Braxton, Jason 10 Crater  16:57      
42   Dalla Gasperina, Dan 10 Central Catholic  16:57      
43   Campbell, Ben 11 Lincoln  16:57      
44   Martinez, John 11 Crater  16:58      
45   Meeker, Nathan 12 Oregon City  17:00      
46   Burns, Auston 11 Barlow  17:00      
47   Koh, Alec 12 Lakeridge  17:01      
48   Spencer, Blake 11 North Medford  17:02      
49   Godbout, Michael 10 Jesuit  17:03      
50   Stevens, Ian 10 Reynolds  17:03      
51   Lambert, Braden 12 Lincoln  17:07      
52   Smythe, Ciaran 12 Clackamas  17:07      
53   Kettleson, Austin 11 Barlow  17:08      
54   Baptiste Tooley, Jea 9 Central Catholic  17:08      
55   Stevens, Alex 9 Redmond  17:09      
56   Follett, Keenan 11 Reynolds  17:09      
57   Bell, Jared 10 Lake Oswego  17:10      
58   Atkinson, Jacob 11 Sprague  17:10      
59   Sealand, Joshua 11 Jesuit  17:12      
60   Hybl, Taylor 11 Centennial  17:13      
61   Seymour, Alex 12 Barlow  17:14      
62   Rico, Jorge 12 North Salem  17:16      
63   Clark, David 12 West Salem  17:16      
64   McCullough, Bo 12 Hillsboro  17:16      
65   Martin, Cameron 11 South Eugene  17:17      
66   Thomas, Matthew 12 West Salem  17:19      
67   Allred, Scott 11 Tualatin  17:23      
68   McCahon, James 12 Forest Grove  17:25      
69   Peterson, Bailey 11 Newberg  17:27      
70   Ansberry, Colton 11 Lakeridge  17:28      
71   Waldrop, Kahler 12 Crater  17:28      
72   Hanson, Dylan 12 Gresham  17:29      
73   Rice, Tim 12 Century  17:30      
74   Snyder, Tyler 10 Tualatin  17:34      
75   McDaniel, Nic 10 McMinnville  17:35      
76   Ellis, Nick 12 South Salem  17:35      
77   Reeve, Nick 12 Lincoln  17:37      
78   Mertz, Kevin 11 Lakeridge  17:37      
79   Gunther, Oliver 11 Redmond  17:38      
80   Garcia, Michael 10 Forest Grove  17:38      
81   Banks, Nico 11 Lincoln  17:39      
82   Kearns, Phillip 11 Lake Oswego  17:40      
83   Villa, Ramon 12 North Salem  17:41      
84   Kraynick, Emanuel 11 West Salem  17:43      
85   Berdahl, Seth 9 Forest Grove  17:44      
86   Johnson, C.J. 12 Forest Grove  17:46      
87   Whitenack, Ben 12 West Salem  17:47      
88   Barr, Sean 11 West Salem  17:50      
89   Pitt, Connor 11 Forest Grove  17:54      
90   Standish, Zach 10 Barlow  17:56      
91   Agritelley, Matt 10 Lake Oswego  17:56      
92   Kortenhof, Teddy 10 Lincoln  17:57      
93   Lovos, Matthew 9 Tualatin  18:02      
94   Banta, Peter 12 Lake Oswego  18:06      
95   Moore, Dylan 12 Tualatin  18:10      
96   Veillet, Christian 12 Lakeridge  18:15      
97   Belcik, Nathan 11 Lakeridge  18:16      
98   Haskin, Bryce 9 Tualatin  18:18      
99   Holser, Brendan 10 Lake Oswego  18:19      
100   Mitchell, Adam 10 Tualatin  18:19      
101   Flores, Carlos 11 North Salem  18:23      
102   Garcia, Manny 10 Barlow  18:24      
103   Olmos, Julio 9 North Salem  18:35      
104   Abel, Brendan 11 West Salem  18:39      
105   Lopez, Esau 11 North Salem  19:10      
106   Perez, Daniel 12 North Salem  20:21      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 91 6    
2013 106 10    
2012 132 12    
2011 87 9    
2010 51 8    
2009 77 6    
2008 78 5    
2007 9 3    
2006 15 2    
2005   1    
2004   1