RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Emily Clause
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
38
)
View
News (
35
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (11 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (17 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Championship Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2015, 12:42am
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 16, 2015 to Oct 24, 2015
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC JV National Championships Division 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Clause, Emily
12
Great Oak
17:47
2
Stinger, Desiree
12
Great Oak
18:01
3
Ambroziak, Maya
11
Great Oak
18:20
4
McIntosh, Michelle
11
Great Oak
18:33
5
Ungrady, Alyssa
12
Great Oak
18:51
6
Daly, Jennifer
11
Dana Hills
18:53
7
Baeskens, Janelle
11
Claremont
19:06
8
Hodge, Victoria
11
Saugus
19:16
9
Hylton, Cassidy
11
Great Oak
19:21
10
Talpash, Ally
11
Great Oak
19:26
11
Pilarski, Sierra
12
Saugus
19:30
12
Lee-Morrow, Ellie
11
Mira Costa
19:31
13
Whitman, Celine
12
Saugus
19:31
14
Cantin, Betsy
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:37
15
Ayala, Sarah
9
Claremont
19:38
16
Morris, Kyla
10
Claremont
19:42
17
MOLDENHAUER, PAIGE
11
Monte Vista
19:49
18
Thurman, Megan
11
Dana Hills
19:49
19
Green, Spencer
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:49
20
Reyes, Amber
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:49
21
GREGSON-WILLI, JESSIE
11
Mira Costa
19:51
22
Park, Alexis
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:53
23
Walden, Kiana
11
Tesoro
19:54
24
Markley, Bess
10
Claremont
19:55
25
Bame, Olivia
10
Monte Vista
19:58
26
Poeung, Elena
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:58
27
PARK, MACKENNA
10
Saugus
19:58
28
Murray, Eliza
11
Mira Costa
20:00
29
STEBBINGS, EMILY
12
Mira Costa
20:01
30
HWANG, CLARE
11
Claremont
20:01
31
Pai, Emily
11
Dana Hills
20:05
32
Victoria, Jakee
11
Saugus
20:11
33
Marriott, Sarah
12
Arcadia
20:14
34
ISOM, SIDNEY
9
Monte Vista
20:14
35
Sehenuk, Savannah
11
Saugus
20:14
36
Mohrhoff, Kristen
11
Saugus
20:18
37
Egizii, Jessica
11
Warren
20:19
38
Vialpando, Sofia
10
Mira Costa
20:22
39
Jones, Lauryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
20:24
40
Reker, Lexi
10
Poly (Long Beach
20:25
41
Benrubi, Kelin
11
Dana Hills
20:27
42
JERNIGAN, JORDAN
12
Mira Costa
20:28
43
Barnhart, Caela
11
Homestead
20:29
44
Kiser, Catherine
11
Monte Vista
20:30
45
Evans, Hennessey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:32
46
Howard, Gabriella
11
Dana Hills
20:33
47
GUSH, ANNALISE (ANNIE)
12
Claremont
20:39
48
KALOROUMAK, KATHRYN
11
Dana Hills
20:42
49
Rodriguez, Dani
10
Arcadia
20:42
50
Pavana, Leann
10
Warren
20:43
51
Murphy, Sabrina
10
Tesoro
20:43
52
Reyes, Julia
11
Arcadia
20:44
53
MacKenzie, Shannon
11
Tesoro
20:45
54
Fletter, Arielle
11
Davis Sr.
20:56
55
Poirier, Nicole
10
Mira Costa
20:56
56
Marrs, Anna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
20:58
57
Mollica, Kristiana
12
Tesoro
20:58
58
Handler, Kaitlin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:59
59
Hall, Breanna
10
Tesoro
20:59
60
Havourd, Hailey
10
Tesoro
21:00
61
Yn, Madison
11
Arcadia
21:01
62
Hasser, Rebecca
10
Homestead
21:08
63
Arnold, Rachel
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:10
64
Carroll, Lauren
11
Poly (Long Beach
21:10
65
Silva-Garcia, Ruffina
11
Arcadia
21:11
66
Sawchuk, Karalyn
10
Monte Vista
21:13
67
Bobrowsky, Meghan
11
Davis Sr.
21:14
68
Velasquez, Celena
9
Beaumont
21:14
69
SHERWIN, SARAH
12
Davis Sr.
21:15
70
Santos, Grace
10
Tesoro
21:15
71
Lassiter, Hallie
11
Davis Sr.
21:23
72
Soto, Danielle
12
Dana Hills
21:25
73
Fernandes, Kiani
11
Beaumont
21:29
74
Barrios, Samantha
11
Arcadia
21:31
75
Alvarez, Vilma
10
Warren
21:35
76
Marquez, Noelia
9
Beaumont
21:44
77
Dybicz, Brooke
11
Beaumont
21:49
78
Hernandez, Vanessa
11
Arcadia
21:50
79
Vempati, Sangeetha
10
Homestead
21:51
80
Leshuk, Carolina
11
Davis Sr.
21:58
81
Warren, Phoebe
12
Arroyo Grande
21:58
82
Chandra, Anisha
9
Homestead
22:01
83
Moffatt, Willa
11
Davis Sr.
22:03
84
Simon, Hana
12
Arroyo Grande
22:10
85
Cox, Marilyn
10
Beaumont
22:15
86
Garcia, Andrea
11
Beaumont
22:18
87
Gee, Peyton
9
Homestead
22:29
88
Calderon, Raquel
11
Poly (Long Beach
22:34
89
Gutierrez, Emily
11
Warren
22:42
90
FRIESEN, CHEYENNE
11
Monte Vista
22:46
91
Vega, Jenna
10
Warren
22:58
92
Woods, Haley
9
Arroyo Grande
23:04
93
Hermenegildo, Abby
9
Arroyo Grande
23:06
94
Chou, Kellie
10
Trabuco Hills XC
23:11
95
Balderama, Alysia
11
Arroyo Grande
23:13
96
Hannan, Cheyenne
12
Beaumont
23:32
97
CHOU, TRINA
9
Homestead
24:02
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Egan of San Pasqual 2nd Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual S
Alexander Hirsch of Burroughs 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sw
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 2nd Place Division 1 Girls Varsit
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ
Angelica Salas of Birmingham 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity R
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda 1st Place Division 3 Boys Sweepstak
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley 1st Place Division 1 Girls Sub-Swe
Brooke Starn of Monte Vista 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 2nd Place Division 3 Boys Sweeps
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Individ
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 4th and 6th Place Divisi
Connor Dunne of San Clemente 1st Place Division 1 Boys Varsity Ra
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Division 5 Boys S
Davis Senior Girls 2nd Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Division 4 Girls Sweepstakes
Dylan Scarsone of Anaheim Canyon 5th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team
Elise Boisvert of University City 1st Place Division 3 Girls Vars
Emily Serhan, Katherine Tighe and McKenna Smith of Mayfield 2nd,
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 3rd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individual
Erica Schroeder and Natalie McClure of San Marcos 1st and 2nd Pla
Gabby Satterlee and Shanni Slabber of Central Valley Christian 1s
German Valdez of San Gorgonio 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity R
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Championship Ra
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt.
Great Oak Girls 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Champions
Haley Boynton of Lodi 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race - M
Hannah Tobin of El Toro 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Holly Lung of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Team Sweepstak
Ian Hutchinson of Newark Memorial 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsi
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep 1st Place Division 5 Boys Swee
Jesus Moreno of Valencia (Placentia) 1st Place Division 1 Boys Va
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos of Cathedral Catholic 1st Place Divi
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 1st Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Ra
Kai Bohannon of Liberty 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kiera Marshall, Emily Perez and Beatrice Levy of St. Joseph Notre
Kim Haefele of Villa Park 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race
Kristen Leung of Lowell 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kristin Fahy and McKenna Brown of La Costa Canyon 2nd and 3rd Pla
Laykan Branco of Redwood (Visalia) 1st Place Division 2 Boys Vars
Melia Chittenden of Mira Costa 10th Place Division 1-2 Girls Indi
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 2nd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Nevaeh Walla and Beth Wade of Moorpark 8th and 16th Place Divisio
Nikki Zielinski of Anaheim Canyon 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Te
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sweepst
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Plac
Ryan Tate of Saugus 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweeps
Samantha Barajas of Simi Valley 2nd Place Division 2 Girls Varsit
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Division 3 Girls Varsity Rac
Steven Khan of Ayala 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweep
Sydney Vandegrift of St. Francis Sacramento 1st Place Division 1
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity Rac
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Girls Senior-Invitational Division 1 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!