Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys - 4x800m Heat 3 - 2010 Florida Relays(Length: 08:32 |Views: 3800)
 

Videos

 

Boys - 4x800m Heat 3 - 2010 Florida Relays

Published by
Coach Matt   on Apr 3 2010, 05:46 PM
 
Florida Relays - Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Gainesville, FL, US
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Schnulle, Pollizzi,
Cardillo, Hilgar
  Charlotte 7:46.24 1  
2 Zeiss, Greene,
Fleury, Ledder
  Gonzaga College 7:47.24 1  
3 Wearn, Hewitt,
Brennan, Robinson
  Brookwood 7:51.45 1  
4 Relay Team   Lake Weir 7:57.31 1  
5 Fotopoul, Worner,
Christen, Herrmann
  Countryside Seni 7:57.51 1  
6 Shokunbi, Talleric,
Fitzgerl, Graves
  Our Lady Of Good 7:58.52 1  
7 Meewes, Wisotsky,
Anguish, Dey
  Winter Park 8:06.73 1  
8 Morgan, Dechelli,
Dechelli, Teixeira
  Lake Brantley 8:06.87 1  
9 Perriman, Sutton,
Whitehea, Williams
  Miami Jackson 8:08.38 1  
10 Ruiz, Estrada,
Montoya, Taborda
  John A Ferguson 8:08.75 1  
11 Sayed, Williams,
Lust, Earle
  Flagler Palm Coa 8:10.78 1  
12 Weiner, Moale,
Gonzalez, Gray
  Taravella 8:14.26 1  
13 Quickley, Ware,
Meyer, Wright
  Lincoln Park Aca 8:18.11 1  
14 Zagra, Moore,
Ayenni, Dey
  Olympia 8:18.28 1  
15 shuey, Mills,
Carpente, Garcia
  Robinson 8:18.95 1  
16 Bermudez, Gines,
Lane, Santana
  Sickles 8:22.08 1  
17 Betts, Wise,
Zuniga, Zuniga
  Ida S. Baker 8:22.83 1  
18 Morris, Herndon,
McDaniel, Corr
  The Bolles 8:24.14 1  
19 Henning, Smallwoo,
Buxton, Beekman
  Harmony 8:24.44 1  
20 Morency, Griffin,
McDonald, Issac
  Miramar 8:26.11 1  
21 Sutton, Buzzard,
Norris, Lingerfe
  Lawton Chiles 8:28.13 1  
22 Carillo, Diodenet,
gordon, ossorio
  Colonial 8:31.32 1  
23 Estrada, Butz,
Salomon, Ocampo
  Lake Region 8:32.21 1  
24 Hussey, Ramsdell,
Hoban, Collins
  Mount Dora Bible 8:32.39 1  
25 Fisher, Godwin,
Mitchell, Hundersm
  Buchholz 8:37.05 1  
26 Joseph, Brown,
Brice, Veritus
  Jones 8:38.94 1  
27 Kempton, Hannigan,
Dewitt, Benedett
  Crystal River 8:39.28 1  
28 Irigoyen, Scola,
Helguero, Blachar
  Ransom-Everglade 8:42.89 1  
29 Theodoto, Kilgore,
Castagna, Wollrath
  Holy Trinity (Me 8:43.60 1  
30 Aldana, Gates,
St. Loui, Swingley
  Naples 8:43.64 1  
31 Brown, Scott,
Rubinson, Singleta
  Tampa Jesuit 8:44.51 1  
32 Jones, Jealks,
Shivers, Brown
  Gainesville 8:47.07 1  
33 Fretwell, Jamerson,
Zielke, Wainwrig
  Circle Christian 8:48.90 1  
34 Poisson, White,
Williams, Tomlinso
  Lakewood 8:50.18 1  
35 Arnold, Buncy,
Leiva, Beltran
  Jensen Beach 8:51.91 1  
36 Montenar, Chapman,
Ojeda, Marr
  Northside Christ 8:52.39 1  
37 Derosier, Braynen,
Montout, Louis
  Dr. Michael M. K 8:56.54 1  
38 Schandle, Flynn,
Ritch, Crotts
  Shorecrest Prepa 8:56.82 1  
39 Robinson, Williams,
Daniels, Christie
  Gibbs 9:07.02 1  
40 Hurley, Boston,
Green, Noel
  North Fort Myers 9:12.15 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 75 11    
2013 16 13    
2012 32 20 1  
2011 42 12 1 1
2010 12 6    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #4x800m