Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (50)
View
News (49)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Andres Arroyo Colonial-2011 FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 13 2011, 02:43 PM
FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet - Nov 12, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k Class 4A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1144 Arroyo, Andres 11 Colonial  15:20.30     1
2 1129 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz  15:36.60     2
3 1428 Anguish, Billy 12 Winter Park  15:41.70     3
4 1336 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  16:02.90     4
5 1248 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley  16:08.30     5
6 1227 Licari, Peter 12 Hagerty  16:11.60     6
7 1162 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:12.90      
8 1146 decker, cody 12 Colonial  16:18.20     7
9 1285 Anderson, Brian 12 Lyman  16:18.20     8
10 1435 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:20.10     9
11 1173 Kruse, Logan 12 Dr Phillips  16:22.90     10
12 1243 Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley  16:24.40     11
13 1150 licht, caleb 11 Colonial  16:27.20     12
14 1412 Campbell, Jon 12 Viera (Melbourne  16:28.20      
15 1434 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  16:29.20     13
16 1317 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:29.70     14
17 1153 ramirez, raul 11 Colonial  16:32.00     15
18 1152 Profitt, John 10 Colonial  16:32.30     16
19 1335 Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  16:34.50     17
20 1374 Carpenter, Andrew 12 Spruce Creek  16:34.70     18
21 1171 Cunningham, AJ 12 Dr Phillips  16:45.50     19
22 1151 lopez, jared 12 Colonial  16:48.10     20
23 1320 Shannon, James Luc 11 Mandarin  16:49.70     21
24 1331 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  16:50.60     22
25 1321 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  16:52.60     23
26 1312 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  16:54.70     24
27 1432 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  16:55.30     25
28 1222 Gargiulo, Matthew 10 Hagerty  16:56.40     26
29 1409 Westfall, Cj 11 Orange City Univ  16:57.00      
30 1161 Schmick, Brennan 11 Cypress Creek  16:57.10      
31 1293 McCutcheon, Camero 10 Lyman  16:57.90     27
32 1382 Kathman, Kyler 12 Spruce Creek  17:00.30     28
33 1333 Headley, Michael 11 Olympia  17:01.60     29
34 1376 Fabian, Michael 12 Spruce Creek  17:03.10     30
35 1291 Krige, Marcel 10 Lyman  17:03.50     31
36 1337 Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  17:06.90     32
37 1384 Marris, Brandon 11 Spruce Creek  17:09.40     33
38 1186 Alter, Joseph 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:11.80     34
39 1386 Smith, Preston 10 Spruce Creek  17:13.50     35
40 1131 Hundersmarck, Ryan 12 Buchholz  17:14.60     36
41 1117 Helfrich, Burkhard 11 Boone  17:14.70     37
42 1187 Carroll, Thomas 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:16.20     38
43 1315 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:16.40     39
44 1148 Diodonet, Moise 12 Colonial  17:17.10     40
45 1381 Kameh, Tyler 11 Spruce Creek  17:18.60     41
46 1264 Araiza, Rogelio 9 Liberty  17:18.90     42
47 1316 Mack, Sam 10 Mandarin  17:19.30     43
48 1230 Menning, Hunter 12 Hagerty  17:19.40     44
49 1354 Pfeifle, Adam 11 Oviedo  17:20.20     45
50 1263 Howard, Trenton 11 Lake Mary  17:20.70      
51 1189 Duffy, Kevin 12 Flagler Palm Coa  17:21.90     46
52 1427 Andrade, Stefan 12 Winter Park  17:22.20     47
53 1199 Walbert, Brad 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:22.20     48
54 1120 Taylor, Preston 12 Boone  17:25.20     49
55 1247 Robinson, Max 9 Lake Brantley  17:26.00     50
56 1353 Nance, James 10 Oviedo  17:26.10     51
57 1319 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  17:30.70     52
58 1338 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  17:33.90     53
59 1203 Cudjoe, Bryan 12 Gateway  17:36.20      
60 1296 Randell, Khalil 10 Lyman  17:38.50     54
61 1114 Collins, Charles 12 Boone  17:40.70     55
62 1350 Hoffman, Parker 12 Oviedo  17:42.10     56
63 1242 Meerdo, Kyle 11 Lake Brantley  17:42.20     57
64 1399 Johnson, Jerrell 12 Timber Creek  17:42.20     58
65 1378 Greggo, Anthony 10 Spruce Creek  17:44.20     59
66 1132 Monteau, Andrew 10 Buchholz  17:44.30     60
67 1437 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  17:44.50     61
68 1265 Arteaga, Javier 11 Liberty  17:46.40     62
69 1431 Erickson, Kevin 10 Winter Park  17:47.20     63
70 1128 Davis, Brady 11 Buchholz  17:47.80     64
71 1411 Silas, Elijah 12 University (Orla  17:47.90      
72 1334 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  17:50.50     65
73 1228 Lynch, Charles 9 Hagerty  17:50.70     66
74 1229 Lynch, John 9 Hagerty  17:52.50     67
75 1292 Le Grand, Charlie 9 Lyman  17:54.30     68
76 1403 Murray, Brandon 10 Timber Creek  17:55.00     69
77 1348 Anderson, Wyatt 10 Oviedo  17:55.70     70
78 1268 Eyiangho, Richard 11 Liberty  17:55.70     71
79 1198 Vicens, Jan Carlo 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:56.50     72
80 1269 Haase, Tyler 11 Liberty  18:00.80     73
81 1240 Levine, Jared 10 Lake Brantley  18:04.10     74
82 1113 Coleman, Davis 10 Boone  18:08.20     75
83 1297 Salazar, Mathew 12 Lyman  18:11.40     76
84 1401 Lowe, Derek 11 Timber Creek  18:11.70     77
85 1224 Gnan, James 12 Hagerty  18:12.20     78
86 1119 Slason, Chris 11 Boone  18:13.30     79
87 1133 Waldo, Christopher 10 Buchholz  18:15.70     80
88 1115 Coscia, Anthony 11 Boone  18:17.10     81
89 1355 Schanze, Justin 11 Oviedo  18:20.60     82
90 1174 Lawrence, Adam 10 Dr Phillips  18:22.70     83
91 1134 Winter, David 9 Buchholz  18:25.60     84
92 1221 Enot, Joshua 12 Hagerty  18:25.90     85
93 1175 Rojas, Anthony 10 Dr Phillips  18:34.70     86
94 1176 Taylor, David 10 Dr Phillips  18:34.90     87
95 1288 Dunlap, Nathan 12 Lyman  18:35.40     88
96 1170 Canty, Mark 9 Dr Phillips  18:37.00     89
97 1351 Langhauser, Victor 10 Oviedo  18:39.20     90
98 1267 Eyiangho, Eyituoyo 11 Liberty  18:42.30     91
99 1349 Brickeen, David 11 Oviedo  18:43.30     92
100 1225 Hoppe, Dakota 10 Hagerty  18:44.10      
101 1130 Hubbard, David 11 Buchholz  18:48.00     93
102 1266 Cabrera, Julio 11 Liberty  18:48.60     94
103 1271 Smith, Daniel 11 Liberty  18:59.70     95
104 1405 Ramos, Carlos 10 Timber Creek  19:02.60     96
105 1194 Owens, Trey 12 Flagler Palm Coa  19:10.60     97
106 1172 jarolimek, todd 12 Dr Phillips  19:14.90     98
107 1118 Laxton, Adam 11 Boone  19:24.80     99
108 1398 Dowdy, Mason 12 Timber Creek  19:31.10     100
109 1188 Cordero, Luis 10 Flagler Palm Coa  19:33.60     101
110 1245 Pasciak, Alexander 9 Lake Brantley  20:01.10     102
111 1402 Methot, Kyle 11 Timber Creek  20:27.80     103

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 70 9    
2013 63 27 31  
2012 80 32 33  
2011 60 13    
2010 10 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps