Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 16 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 22 2010, 09:51 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 16 Varsity Div 3
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Mares, Javier 12 Pioneer  15:37  5:12   
2   Kinsman, Cody 11 Clovis North  15:58  5:19   
3   Engel, Jason 10 Santa Margarita  16:02  5:21   
4   Morales, Eduardo 11 Lompoc  16:03  5:21   
5   Purcell, Ryan 12 Northwood  16:12  5:24   
6   Tonkyn, Nolan 11 Albany  16:15  5:25   
7   Borjas, Devin 11 Calabasas  16:17  5:26   
8   Litteral, Matthew 10 Cosumnes Oaks  16:27  5:29   
9   Snider, Kris 11 Yucca Valley  16:28  5:29   
10   Bedell, Michael 11 Orange Lutheran  16:28  5:29   
11   BAZARGAN, SAHM 9 Oak Park  16:29  5:30   
12   THEDINGA, PAT 10 Oak Park  16:37  5:32   
13   Ontiveros, Kevin 12 Azusa  16:39  5:33   
14   Randhawa, Harjit 12 Cosumnes Oaks  16:50  5:37   
15   O'BRYAN, SEAN 9 Oak Park  16:51  5:37   
16   Nolen, Connor 9 Clovis North  16:51  5:37   
17   Facho, Dwyane 12 Independence  16:52  5:37   
18   KHAW, ANDY 11 Oak Park  16:52  5:37   
19   Alford, James 10 Northwood  16:54  5:38   
20   BUCK-BAUER, ALBER 11 Albany  16:55  5:38   
21   Giuliano, Brentano 11 Santa Margarita  16:57  5:39   
22   Orozco, Alfredo 12 Azusa  16:57  5:39   
23   Towne, Robby 12 Clovis North  16:58  5:39   
24   Loritz, Christian 11 Orange Lutheran  16:58  5:39   
25   Mills, Michael 12 Rim of the World  16:59  5:40   
26   Murlless, J.P. 11 Yucca Valley  16:59  5:40   
27   LOWRY, JACOB 11 Oak Park  16:59  5:40   
28   Guzman, Francisco 11 Desert Hot Sprin  16:59  5:40   
29   SMITH, KYLE 12 San Dimas  17:02  5:41   
30   David, Philip 12 San Marcos  17:08  5:43   
31   PASQUALICCHIO, DO 12 Yucca Valley  17:10  5:43   
32   ZHOU, TIMOTHY 11 Northwood  17:11  5:44   
33   Garcia, Joel 11 Bolsa Grande  17:11  5:44   
34   Holthaus, Hunter 11 High Tech Sd Sd  17:13  5:44   
35   SALIM, RYAN 12 Oak Park  17:14  5:45   
36   Wright, Isaac 11 San Marcos  17:15  5:45   
37   Mills, Matthew 12 Rim of the World  17:16  5:45   
38   ENGEL, BRIAN 12 Calabasas  17:16  5:45   
39   MINASSIAN, ANDRE 12 Calabasas  17:16  5:45   
40   Schroeder, Grady 11 Calabasas  17:17  5:46   
41   Vance, Ryan 9 Clovis North  17:19  5:46   
42   Evans, Cameron 9 Rim of the World  17:20  5:47   
43   Grant, Jacob 9 Orange Lutheran  17:20  5:47   
44   ADAMS, STUART 11 Albany  17:23  5:48   
45   Mengert, Blaine 10 Orange Lutheran  17:23  5:48   
46   Gonzalez, Rafael 11 Cosumnes Oaks  17:23  5:48   
47   Jimenez, Alejandro 12 Wilson (Hacienda  17:24  5:48   
48   Quine, Kyle 11 Rim of the World  17:24  5:48   
49   SANTAMARIA, MOYSE 11 Wilson (Hacienda  17:25  5:48   
50   Gieser, Matt 10 Orange Lutheran  17:25  5:48   
51   LAM, ALEX 12 Temple City  17:27  5:49   
52   Funk, Parker 12 San Marcos  17:29  5:50   
53   Meyer, Nathan 11 Northwood  17:30  5:50   
54   Rutten, Helek 12 San Marcos  17:32  5:51   
55   PARKER, IAN 12 Orange Lutheran  17:34  5:51   
56   Baylis, Josef 11 Cosumnes Oaks  17:35  5:52   
57   Saylor, Jake 10 Clovis North  17:35  5:52   
58   FIERRO, DAKOTA 10 Antelope  17:37  5:52   
59   Lacarra, Manny 10 High Tech Sd Sd  17:37  5:52   
60   GILL, ARSHDEEP 10 Chaminade  17:37  5:52   
61   Verdugo, Edgar 12 Foothill (Bakers  17:38  5:53   
62   FUENTES, ALEX 9 Chaminade  17:38  5:53   
63   Shih, Andy 12 Northwood  17:39  5:53   
64   Martinez, Adan 12 Bolsa Grande  17:39  5:53   
65   Garcia, Ricky 11 Lompoc  17:39  5:53   
66   TIPP, BILLY 9 Calabasas  17:40  5:53   
67   Elliott, Jake 12 San Marcos  17:40  5:53   
68   Windmiller, Jeremy 12 Bellflower  17:41  5:54   
69   Carlson, Chris 10 Oak Park  17:46  5:55   
70   Magennis, Daniel 10 Yucca Valley  17:46  5:55   
71   Ortega, Hector 11 Bellflower  17:48  5:56   
72   TOCKEY, BRENDEN 11 Clovis North  17:48  5:56   
73   JUENGLING-BEAN, AI 12 Albany  17:49  5:56   
74   Hernandez, Marco 11 Pioneer  17:49  5:56   
75   Aquirre, Sean 12 Rim of the World  17:50  5:57   
76   SOLORZANO, JOAQUI 12 San Marcos  17:51  5:57   
77   Fearer, Nate 11 San Marcos  17:53  5:58   
78   ORNELAZ, MARCO 11 Independence  17:57  5:59   
79   ZAVALA, ENRIQUE 12 Galt  17:59  6:00   
80   Thai, Thang 9 Bolsa Grande  17:59  6:00   
81   Berber, Cole 12 Lompoc  17:59  6:00   
82   O'Donnell, Haemish 10 Yucca Valley  18:00  6:00   
83   Enochs, Adam 12 Santa Margarita  18:00  6:00   
84   SHIU, CORWIN 12 Albany  18:05  6:02   
85   Meyer, Justin 11 Foothill (Bakers  18:06  6:02   
86   Rios, Quentin 10 Orange Lutheran  18:07  6:02   
87   LOZOYA, KEVIN 10 Antelope  18:07  6:02   
88   Gonzalez, Ramon 11 Lompoc  18:08  6:03   
89   GOMEZ, JOSE 11 Sierra Vista  18:10  6:03   
90   ELIZARRARAS, RAUL 12 Workman  18:11  6:04   
91   HIERHOLZER, LARS 12 Santa Margarita  18:11  6:04   
92   RODRIGUEZ, ARMAND 12 Sierra Vista  18:14  6:05   
93   Trotter, Collin 11 Cosumnes Oaks  18:15  6:05   
94   Vela, Andres 12 Azusa  18:15  6:05   
95   Rudy, Mercado 11 Tahquitz  18:16  6:05   
96   Arreola, Cesar 12 Pioneer  18:19  6:06   
97   FACIO, MIKE 12 Independence  18:19  6:06   
98   Smith, Cameron 11 Lompoc  18:20  6:07   
99   Sypkens, Thomas 10 High Tech Sd Sd  18:20  6:07   
100   HERNANDEZ, BOLIVA 12 West Valley  18:24  6:08   
101   Pasricha, Rajiv 10 Northwood  18:25  6:08   
102   Wong, Vincent 12 Temple City  18:25  6:08   
103   Diesen, Aric 10 Northwood  18:25  6:08   
104   MAUREY, ADAM 11 Temple City  18:26  6:09   
105   Neufeld, Danny 12 Antelope  18:26  6:09   
106   Moreno, Oscar 11 Antelope  18:29  6:10   
107   Ward, Avery 10 Antelope  18:31  6:10   
108   HERNANDEZ, GILBER 12 Pioneer  18:32  6:11   
109   BLANKINSHIP, MATTH 10 Albany  18:33  6:11   
110   FISHER, DANIEL 12 Independence  18:36  6:12   
111   Isidoro, Eric 11 Foothill (Bakers  18:38  6:13   
112   Ocampo, Gustavo 11 Desert Hot Sprin  18:38  6:13   
113   CHAMBERS, DALTON 12 Lompoc  18:39  6:13   
114   Hernandez, Saul 11 Bellflower  18:40  6:13   
115   Wilson, Daniel 10 High Tech Sd Sd  18:40  6:13   
116   CORONA, ROBERT 12 Pioneer  18:40  6:13   
117   Carlos, Macias 12 Tahquitz  18:41  6:14   
118   MORENO, OSCAR 12 Workman  18:41  6:14   
119   Ismael, Molina 9 Foothill (Bakers  18:42  6:14   
120   Melgoza, Joseph 12 Wilson (Hacienda  18:43  6:14   
121   Johnson, Steven 11 Cosumnes Oaks  18:44  6:15   
122   ROMERO, RICARDO 10 Independence  18:45  6:15   
123   SADIK, ELIE 12 Yeshiva  18:45  6:15   
124   PASCUAL, JESSE 12 Santa Margarita  18:51  6:17   
125   WHISNER, SETH 11 Rim of the World  18:51  6:17   
126   Scullin, Blake 11 Rim of the World  18:55  6:18   
127   Ngo, Brandon 12 Bolsa Grande  18:58  6:19   
128   HO, VINCENT 12 Temple City  18:59  6:20   
129   Vechtomov, Vitaliy 12 Antelope  19:00  6:20   
130   Martinez, Mario 11 Yucca Valley  19:00  6:20   
131   LOWERY, JASON 12 Galt  19:02  6:21   
132   Vasquez, Christian 11 Sierra Vista  19:03  6:21   
133   FERRUZCA, ANDY 12 Lompoc  19:04  6:21   
134   Mercado, Jose 12 Desert Hot Sprin  19:07  6:22   
135   RUELUS, ANTHONY 11 San Dimas  19:08  6:23   
136   MARQUEZ, ANTHONY 11 Independence  19:12  6:24   
137   Van, Raymond 11 Temple City  19:13  6:24   
138   FAMBROUGH, JAWAY 12 Independence  19:13  6:24   
139   ALCAZAR, LEO 11 Galt  19:14  6:25   
140   HEISLER, BILL 10 Santa Margarita  19:14  6:25   
141   Paris, Ted 9 High Tech Sd Sd  19:15  6:25   
142   Piceno, Alexander 10 Sierra Vista  19:16  6:25   
143   DAN, FRIEDMAN 10 Tarbut V'Torah  19:17  6:26   
144   Chilstrom, Sam 12 West Valley  19:18  6:26   
145   JIMENEZ, ALEX 12 Workman  19:21  6:27   
146   Amaya, Alvaro 12 Foothill (Bakers  19:30  6:30   
147   Adricula, Elton 12 Bellflower  19:31  6:30   
148   MUNOZ, GIOVANNI 12 Sierra Vista  19:32  6:31   
149   JOSHUA, TORRES 11 Pioneer  19:33  6:31   
150   SANDEFU, ERIC 12 San Dimas  19:34  6:31   
151   DAO, VAN 12 Temple City  19:35  6:32   
152   SCHMIDT, REMINGTO 12 Desert Hot Sprin  19:36  6:32   
153   Knox, Casey 11 Temple City  19:36  6:32   
154   Mesinas, Carlos 11 Bellflower  19:36  6:32   
155   ESPINOSA, ALEJANDR 12 Sierra Vista  19:39  6:33   
156   Salazar, Wuilner 11 Sierra Vista  19:43  6:34   
157   Ortiz, Alex 12 Azusa  19:44  6:35   
158   Valencia, Kevin 11 Azusa  19:49  6:36   
159   RAMIREZ, GERARDO 9 Chaminade  19:49  6:36   
160   Laro, Frank 11 San Dimas  19:50  6:37   
161   JULIENNE, DAYQUAN 12 Tahquitz  19:55  6:38   
162   Rodriguez, Daniel 12 Foothill (Bakers  19:57  6:39   
163   GARBY, BRANDON 12 Santa Margarita  19:58  6:39   
164   CHRISTIAN, RODRIGU 10 Pioneer  20:00  6:40   
165   Deloach, Charles 12 Tarbut V'Torah  20:05  6:42   
166   GARCIA, NATHAN 9 San Dimas  20:08  6:43   
167   CAMARGO, DANIEL 12 Azusa  20:12  6:44   
168   SCHOLTZ, MICHAEL 11 Antelope  20:13  6:44   
169   CARMONA-CRUZ, ED 12 Azusa  20:16  6:45   
170   Ortega, Ryan 12 Chaminade  20:19  6:46   
171   Pineda, Yovani 11 Tahquitz  20:27  6:49   
172   BAZA, JESSE 11 Chaminade  20:28  6:49   
173   MEDNA, DAVID 11 Foothill (Bakers  20:30  6:50   
175   LITTLETON, DOMINIC 9 High Tech Sd Sd  20:32  6:51   
174   FLORES, RICHARD 12 Tahquitz  20:37  6:52   
176   HERNANDEZ, ART 9 Tahquitz  20:43  6:54   
177   REICHMUTH, STEVEN 12 Galt  20:43  6:54   
178   PHAM, KIMLONG 9 San Dimas  20:48  6:56   
179   Lau, Christian 10 Chaminade  20:52  6:57   
180   AZAIR, SAMMY 11 Yeshiva  20:57  6:59   
181   Becerra, Nestor 11 Bellflower  20:57  6:59   
182   NGUYEN, ERIC 12 Cosumnes Oaks  20:59  7:00   
183   RIVERA, ANGEL 11 Savanna  21:00  7:00   
184   ESQUIVEL, OSCAR 12 Tahquitz  21:05  7:02   
185   FIGUEROA, EDWIN 12 Workman  21:06  7:02   
186   Genoot, Asher 11 Tarbut V'Torah  21:08  7:03   
187   Contreras, Saul 12 Savanna  21:10  7:03   
188   SOLORZANO, MICHAE 11 San Dimas  21:12  7:04   
189   URREA, BRYAN 12 Workman  21:12  7:04   
190   SADIK, JOSH 10 Yeshiva  21:13  7:04   
191   GOLLIS, ZEV 10 Tarbut V'Torah  21:17  7:06   
192   RUSH, HAREL 12 Yeshiva  21:17  7:06   
193   SAUL, KAPLAN 11 Tarbut V'Torah  21:21  7:07   
194   Parga, Mauricio 11 West Valley  21:23  7:08   
195   JACOB, HOLMES 11 Pioneer  21:26  7:09   
196   JORDAN, FREDERKIS 9 Pioneer  21:30  7:10   
197   NILI, SHAHENE 10 Yeshiva  21:31  7:10   
198   Schuetts, Spencer 11 Pioneer  21:32  7:11   
199   COHEN, MATTHEW 9 Tarbut V'Torah  21:34  7:11   
200   HOCKENBERRY, SHA 11 West Valley  21:35  7:12   
201   GABRIEL, ADRIAN 11 Savanna  21:36  7:12   
202   Reller, Bradford 12 Galt  21:46  7:15   
203   Medallo, Alfie 12 Bellflower  21:57  7:19   
204   JAGET, MICHAEL 11 Yeshiva  22:09  7:23   
205   JOEY, EARL 10 Tarbut V'Torah  22:09  7:23   
206   RODGERS, KEVIN 12 Galt  22:12  7:24   
207   JONATHON, MOFFITT 11 Pioneer  22:15  7:25   
208   MIETZ, ZACH 12 Galt  22:19  7:26   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 12 6    
2012 5 5    
2011 7 4    
2010 7 3    
2009 3 2    
2008   2