Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys 4x100 Heat 4- Florida Relays 2011(Length: 01:54 |Views: 1178)
Boys 4x200 Heat 4-2011 Florida Relays(Length: 01:38 |Views: 1776)
Boys 100 Heat 14 - 2011 Florida Relays(Length: 00:18 |Views: 2696)
Boys 100 Heat 8 - 2011 Florida Relays(Length: 01:24 |Views: 1924)
Boys 3200 Heat 1-2011 Florida Relays(Length: 09:48 |Views: 12414)
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 4-2011 Florida Relays(Length: 01:03 |Views: 2622)
All (9)
 

Videos

 

Boys 3200 Heat 1-2011 Florida Relays

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 5th 2011, 4:36am
 
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
              2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011               
                 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: R 8:53.5h  1983        Billy Convey, Everglades Ransom, F
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Barger, Cody              12 NORTH HALL             9:10.97        
  2 Pickering, Ryan           12 JOHN I. LEONARD        9:14.37        
  3 Jaworski, Griffin         12 TRINIDAD               9:23.34        
  4 Rojas, aaron              12 ESTERO                 9:33.27        
  5 Zerda, Santiago           12 CORAL GLADES           9:33.69        
  6 Godwin, Chris             11 BUCHHOLZ               9:34.00        
  7 arroyo, andres            10 COLONIAL               9:35.23        
  8 Hendricks, Tim            12 NORTH BROWARD PREP     9:36.45        
  9 Reynolds, Mac             11 NEASE                  9:37.67        
 10 Eldredge, Chance          11 CHAPEL HILL            9:37.99        
 11 Steible, Josh             10 CENTERVILLE            9:38.98        
 12 Mitchell, Payton          12 BUCHHOLZ               9:40.57        
 13 Pulsifer, Ryan            12 WIREGRASS RANCH        9:41.90        
 14 Boggs, Josh                  DR. PHILLIPS HIG       9:42.32        
 15 Buzzard, Taylor           11 CHILES                 9:46.16        
 16 Mutz, Mark                11 LAKELAND CHRISTIAN     9:47.37        
 17 Castagnaro, Joey          11 HOLY TRINITY           9:48.16        
 18 Rehmann, Arman            10 NORCROSS               9:48.18        
 19 Gates, Herbert            10 NAPLES                 9:48.72        
 20 Patrick, Dominic          12 VERO BEACH             9:49.02        
 21 Salomon, Gary             12 LAKE REGION            9:49.78        
 22 Eidge, Michael            12 DURANT                 9:52.56        
 23 Salazar, Fernando         12 FERGUSON               9:52.58        
 24 Lewis, Alex               12 SARA. RIVERVIEW        9:52.79        
 25 Garcia, Manny             11 MIAMI COLUMBUS         9:53.65        
 26 Benner, Lars              10 NEWSOME                9:53.74        
 27 Licari, Peter             11 HAGERTY                9:55.05        
 28 Haughey, Gabriel          09 DANIEL                 9:55.32        
 29 Brennalt, Tyler           12 SOUTH FORK             9:55.57        
 30 Brown, Jordan             11 P. K. YONGE            9:56.13        
 31 Todd, Sam                 10 NORCROSS               9:58.35        
 32 Wise, Alan                11 BAKER (CAPE CORAL)     9:59.06        
 33 Moore, Mitchell           11 OLYMPIA                9:59.47        
 34 Tallbacka, Eric           09 STANTON               10:00.69        
 35 Martinez, Jovanie         12 NAPLES                10:01.26        
 36 Zelek, Geoffrey           12 MIAMI COLUMBUS        10:01.77        
 37 Mendez, Philip            12 CHAR HS PUNTA GO      10:02.01        
 38 Butler, Jeremy            12 ASTRONAUT             10:02.07        
 39 Zimmerman, Cade           09 CHILES                10:03.17        
 40 Mowery, Tyler             11 MANDARIN              10:03.63        
 41 Simpson, Scott            10 KING'S ACADEMY        10:04.74        
 42 Miller, Mat               12 SPRUCE CREEK          10:04.92        
 43 Fineo, nick               12 COUNTRYSIDE           10:05.00        
 44 Borrero, Richard          12 CYPRESS CREEK         10:05.39        
 45 Diener, Brian             12 ST. ANDREW'S          10:05.41        
 46 Murakimi, Henery          11 CENTERVILLE           10:05.89        
 47 decker, cody              11 COLONIAL              10:07.45        
 48 Maher, Patrick            11 BISHOP KENNY          10:07.73        
 49 Dewitt, Jeremy            12 CRYSTAL RIVER         10:08.48        
 50 Kitterman, Canaan         09 BAYSHORE              10:09.04        
 51 Morriarty, Tyler          12 NEWSOME               10:09.04        
 52 Coe, Ellis                12 DOUGLAS               10:09.25        
 53 Brown, Ace                10 FORT MYERS            10:09.88        
 54 Cardenas, Dominic         10 CHAR HS PUNTA GO      10:10.23        
 55 Mckenna, Paul             10 COUNTRYSIDE           10:12.50        
 56 Wade, Austin              11 VERO BEACH            10:12.70        
 57 Russo, Sean               11 CHAMBERLAIN           10:13.10        
 58 Harwood, Matthew          11 EPISCOPAL             10:16.54        
 59 Chicas, Victor            10 DUNNELLON             10:16.56        
 60 Ellison, Tyler            11 CHAPEL HILL           10:16.90        
 61 Bachman, Blake            09 LINCOLN PARK          10:17.59        
 62 Hernandez, Alexander      10 ESTERO                10:18.06        
 63 McHale, Travis            10 JENSEN BEACH          10:18.18        
 64 Bengtson, Charles         10 JOHN I. LEONARD       10:19.20        
 65 Clark, Troy               09 MOUNT DORA BIBLE      10:19.45        
 66 Binder, Evan              12 HAGERTY               10:20.88        
 67 Vignutti, Cecil           11 BISHOP KENNY          10:22.52        
 68 Pirrello, Chris           11 BISHOP MCLAUGHLIN     10:23.78        
 69 Montoya, Sebastian        11 CHAMBERLAIN           10:24.34        
 70 Hartnett, Brian           12 TAMPA JESUIT          10:29.68        
 71 Costa, Josh                8 BOLLES                10:31.80        
 72 Moore, Daniel             11 HOLY TRINITY          10:32.58        
 73 Roche, Brad               12 NEASE                 10:32.77        
 74 Moeckel, Luke             12 LAKEWOOD RANCH        10:34.61        
 75 McGonagle, Brendan        10 FORT MYERS            10:34.66        
 76 Sayeau, Corey             10 COCOA BEACH           10:35.35        
 77 Gubitz, Al                10 CREEKSIDE             10:36.59        
 78 Moore, Dustin             12 CREEKSIDE             10:37.09        
 79 Gonzalez, James           12 CORAL SPRING          10:37.32        
 80 Carroll, Thomas           10 FLAGLER PALM COAST    10:37.34        
 81 DeWeese, Ty               10 CRYSTAL RIVER         10:37.71        
 82 Jacobsen, Nic              7 ST. ANDREW'S          10:38.81        
 83 Bevill, Raleigh           10 MOUNT DORA BIBLE      10:44.42        
 84 Acevedo, David            12 FLAGLER PALM COAST    10:51.39        
 85 Roberts, Ben               7 GENEVA SCHOOL         10:52.10        
 86 Cardonne, Kevin           12 CORAL SPRING          10:53.98        
 87 Hamilton, James           12 TAMPA JESUIT          10:57.66        
 88 Beltran, John             11 JENSEN BEACH          11:03.34        
 89 Guerra, Deigo             12 TAMPA KING            11:05.99        
 90 Jaramillo, Craig          09 SPRUCE CREEK          11:11.83        
 91 Napier, Josh              09 LAKEWOOD RANCH        11:14.67        
 92 Gutierriez, Ricardo       10 CYPRESS CREEK         11:16.65        
 93 Whitehead, Chad           10 DUNNELLON             11:17.40        
 94 Stenger, Matthew          09 NORTHEAST (SP)        11:20.91        
 95 Spring, Nicholas          09 NORTHEAST (SP)        11:27.31        
 96 Bolger, Mason             09 LAKE MARY             11:37.39        
 97 Solis, Parker              8 AMERICAN HERITAGE     11:38.86        
 98 Haskill, Brent            11 BAKER (CAPE CORAL)    11:50.99        
 -- Sterling, Shawn           12 LAKE MARY                  DNF        
 -- Farriss, John             10 TAMPA KING                 DNF        
 -- Hurst, Matthew            11 PALATKA                    DNF        
 -- Porter, Odaine            10 WEKIVA                     DNS        
 -- Westlake, Garrett         10 P. K. YONGE                DNS        
 -- Hippely, Sam              11 WIREGRASS RANCH            DNS        
 -- Wenger, Timothy           11 CITRUS                     DNS        
 -- Biles, Tanner             10 FREEDOM (TAMPA)            DNS
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   5    
2014 14 13    
2013   13    
2012 2 13    
2011 9 8    
2010 11 8    
2009   3