Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 4:47am
 

Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

Junior Varsity Girls I Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 2216 Annie Watson          10 South Medford             20:18  6:32 
    2    2  298 McKenzie Bell         11 Bend                      20:35  6:38 
    3    3 2380 Camille Stillwell     9  Summit                    21:08  6:49 
    4    4 2710 Morgan Francis        12 Westview                  21:12  6:50 
    5    5 2142 Natalie Mosman        10 South Eugene              21:22  6:53 
    6    6  327 Melissa Lorenz        10 Bend                      21:25  6:54 
    7    7 1840 Allie Reiling         12 Sheldon                   21:40  6:59 
    8    8 1841 Hannah Rodrigues      11 Sheldon                   21:41  6:59 
    9    9 2725 Katelyn Ruka          10 Westview                  21:42  6:59 
   10   10 1816 Madison Dunne         12 Sheldon                   21:42  6:59 
   11   11 2709 Makenna Fowles        12 Westview                  21:42  7:00 
   12   12 2373 Kennedy McGahan       11 Summit                    21:43  7:00 
   13   13 1912 Bridgett Palmer       9  Sherwood                  21:43  7:00 
   14   14  309 Paris Draheim         11 Bend                      21:44  7:00 
   15   15 2382 Alexa Thomas          10 Summit                    21:48  7:01 
   16   16 1313 Katie Kelly           10 Lincoln                   21:50  7:02 
   17   17 1228 Andi Bisbjerg         10 Lakeridge                 21:56  7:04 
   18   18 1327 Sarah Roberts         10 Lincoln                   21:59  7:05 
   19   19 2136 Emma Lang             12 South Eugene              21:59  7:05 
   20   20 2381 Emma Su               10 Summit                    22:00  7:05 
   21   21 2191 Zoe Brown             9  South Medford             22:01  7:06 
   22   22  301 Macey Burgess         10 Bend                      22:03  7:06 
   23   23 1323 Anna Patton           11 Lincoln                   22:04  7:07 
   24   24 1003 Kailee McGeer         10 Hood River Valley         22:05  7:07 
   25   25 2731 Hailey Tye            11 Westview                  22:07  7:08 
   26   26 2128 Mia Goodman           10 South Eugene              22:11  7:09 
   27   27 2147 Jordan Roach          12 South Eugene              22:13  7:09 
   28   28 1306 Olivia Courogen       10 Lincoln                   22:13  7:10 
   29   29 2361 Madeleine Barrett     10 Summit                    22:15  7:10 
   30   30  351 Jessica Zachem        11 Bend                      22:16  7:10 
   31   31 2716 Mikayla Hinton        11 Westview                  22:21  7:12 
   32   32 2195 Hailey Einck          12 South Medford             22:21  7:12 
   33   33 2370 Micaela Martin        11 Summit                    22:22  7:12 
   34   34 2907 Evelyn Heeb              Cleveland                 22:24  7:13 
   35   35  758 Anna Peterson         10 Grant                     22:31  7:15 
   36   36 1008 Karen Yoshida         12 Hood River Valley         22:32  7:15 
   37   37 1157 Sammy Wong            9  Lake Oswego               22:33  7:16 
   38   38 2385 Kelly Weichman        9  Summit                    22:33  7:16 
   39      2369 Jennifer Lyon         10 Summit                    22:37  7:17 
   40   39 1813 Sophia Deloretto      10 Sheldon                   22:38  7:17 
   41   40  725 Oona Fisher Campbell  10 Grant                     22:38  7:18 
   42   41 1231 Madeline Hearn        10 Lakeridge                 22:40  7:18 
   43   42 1815 Taylor Dodrill        12 Sheldon                   22:41  7:18 
   44   43 2153 Maia Watkins          11 South Eugene              22:42  7:19 
   45   44  325 Anne Lodahl           9  Bend                      22:44  7:19 
   46   45  300 Ashley Bruce          9  Bend                      22:44  7:19 
   47   46 2140 Madeline McNally      12 South Eugene              22:46  7:20 
   48   47 2726 Karolina Ryerson      10 Westview                  22:48  7:20 
   49   48 2203 Brianna Levesque      11 South Medford             22:48  7:21 
   50   49 1907 Sam McKibbon          9  Sherwood                  22:49  7:21 
   51   50 1315 Ellen Kroll           11 Lincoln                   22:49  7:21 
   52   51 1809 Dylan Clark           9  Sheldon                   22:49  7:21 
   53   52 1913 Lyndi-Rae Petty       11 Sherwood                  22:49  7:21 
   54   53  991 Alia Burck            11 Hood River Valley         22:51  7:22 
   55       306 Grace Curran          11 Bend                      22:53  7:22 
   56   54 1895 Emily Edmunds         9  Sherwood                  22:53  7:22 
   57   55 1317 Katie Lower           10 Lincoln                   22:55  7:23 
   58      1286 Sara Karl             10 Lathrop                   22:55  7:23 
   59   56 2523 Sarah Shore           9  Union                     22:56  7:23 
   60   57 1694 Kaitlin Wilber        9  Redmond                   22:56  7:23 
   61   58 1826 Natalie Kogutkiewicz  11 Sheldon                   22:56  7:23 
   62   59 1142 Victoria Panwala      10 Lake Oswego               22:56  7:23 
   63      2377 Tanna Reid            10 Summit                    22:57  7:23 
   64   60 2704 Amy Bloch             9  Westview                  23:03  7:25 
   65   61 2508 Marisa Cargin         10 Union                     23:05  7:26 
   66   62 2197 Riley Finnegan        11 South Medford             23:06  7:26 
   67   63 2518 Niamh McCarthy        12 Union                     23:07  7:27 
   68   64 1922 Kendyl Sandersen      11 Sherwood                  23:07  7:27 
   69   65 1234 Meredith Kratz        9  Lakeridge                 23:08  7:27 
   70   66 1681 Makenna Conley        9  Redmond                   23:08  7:27 
   71   67  753 Sophie Obayashi       12 Grant                     23:10  7:28 
   72   68 1248 Ruby Taylor           11 Lakeridge                 23:10  7:28 
   73      2690 Brigit Noon           12 West Valley               23:13  7:29 
   74   69  840 Morriah Gifford       12 Gresham                   23:14  7:29 
   75   70 1226 Abby Anderson         12 Lakeridge                 23:18  7:30 
   76   71 2592 Tesa Breault          9  West Linn                 23:19  7:31 
   77      2378 Jaydra Rotolante      10 Summit                    23:20  7:31 
   78   72 1891 Madison Budge         9  Sherwood                  23:20  7:31 
   79   73 2507 Heather Browning      11 Union                     23:20  7:31 
   80   74  856 Sadie Wierschke       12 Gresham                   23:21  7:31 
   81   75 1916 Megan Prehm           12 Sherwood                  23:21  7:31 
   82   76  997 Erika Enriquez        10 Hood River Valley         23:21  7:31 
   83      1893 Caitlin Clifford      9  Sherwood                  23:21  7:31 
   84   77 1246 Cami Shokrain         10 Lakeridge                 23:21  7:31 
   85       319 Kelly Hockman         11 Bend                      23:22  7:32 
   86   78 1332 Skye Taylor           10 Lincoln                   23:23  7:32 
   87      2351 Elise Vasey           10 St Mary's                 23:24  7:32 
   88       302 Kyriel Butler         10 Bend                      23:25  7:33 
   89      1811 Jasmine Creighton-Man 12 Sheldon                   23:26  7:33 
   90      1839 Anne Regali           9  Sheldon                   23:27  7:33 
   91   79 1161 Kaitlyn Zurcher       12 Lake Oswego               23:34  7:36 
   92       326 Emma Lodahl           10 Bend                      23:37  7:36 
   93      1309 Chaucie Edwards       9  Lincoln                   23:37  7:36 
   94   80 1693 Natalie Ulum          10 Redmond                   23:38  7:37 
   95   81 2190 Kassandra Babb        10 South Medford             23:39  7:37 
   96   82 1160 Jamie Zimmerman       10 Lake Oswego               23:40  7:37 
   97      1290 Annie Sisson          12 Lathrop                   23:40  7:38 
   98      2706 Janelle Donithorne    9  Westview                  23:41  7:38 
   99       961 Abby Johnston         11 Hermiston                 23:43  7:38 
  100       320 Kathryn Hodson        9  Bend                      23:44  7:39 
  101      1805 Mackenzie Barron      9  Sheldon                   23:45  7:39 
  102   83  645 Robin Liu             12 Franklin                  23:45  7:39 
  103   84 2268 Yun Mee Crossler-Lair 10 South Salem               23:46  7:39 
  104       331 Jordyn Maxwell        10 Bend                      23:46  7:39 
  105      1921 Emily Sackinger       11 Sherwood                  23:46  7:39 
  106      1822 Kelsey Jost           12 Sheldon                   23:46  7:39 
  107   85 2137 Madeliene Maier       10 South Eugene              23:47  7:40 
  108   86 1430 Aerial Rice           11 McNary                    23:49  7:40 
  109      2384 Piper Tozer           9  Summit                    23:49  7:40 
  110   87 1420 Felicia Covey         11 McNary                    23:49  7:40 
  111      2718 Hannah Lyons          10 Westview                  23:50  7:41 
  112      2348 Anne Oursler          10 St Mary's                 23:51  7:41 
  113       960 Kaylee Hunter         11 Hermiston                 23:51  7:41 
  114      2152 Christine Walugembe   11 South Eugene              23:51  7:41 
  115   88 2915 Claire St Johns          Cleveland                 23:53  7:41 
  116       677 Shaye Canaday         12 Glencoe                   23:55  7:42 
  117       316 Emily Geddes          11 Bend                      23:57  7:43 
  118      2146 Anne Ramey            11 South Eugene              23:58  7:43 
  119      2130 Devon Henery          12 South Eugene              24:00  7:44 
  120   89 1122 Cassie Hansen         12 Lake Oswego               24:01  7:44 
  121   90 2607 Marija Jozic          9  West Linn                 24:01  7:44 
  122   91 1236 Madi Mayfield         9  Lakeridge                 24:02  7:44 
  123      1814 Shelby Dodrill        10 Sheldon                   24:03  7:45 
  124      2145 Katherine Quillin     9  South Eugene              24:03  7:45 
  125   92  774 Abigail Thomas        11 Grant                     24:03  7:45 
  126   93 2280 Bethany Reding        11 South Salem               24:04  7:45 
  127   94 2285 Jackie Yates          11 South Salem               24:04  7:45 
  128   95 1149 Sarah Sohlberg        12 Lake Oswego               24:05  7:46 
  129      1903 Sarah Kotel           9  Sherwood                  24:06  7:46 
  130      2149 Hayley Sky            10 South Eugene              24:07  7:46 
  131      1835 McKinley Patrick      10 Sheldon                   24:08  7:47 
  132   96 2199 Brynna Grunwald       10 South Medford             24:08  7:47 
  133      2133 Jasmine Keuter        10 South Eugene              24:09  7:47 
  134       317 Kayla Good            12 Bend                      24:09  7:47 
  135      1846 Taylor Thrasher       10 Sheldon                   24:09  7:47 
  136   97  526 Halie Jones           11 Crook County              24:09  7:47 
  137      2729 Madi Tucker           10 Westview                  24:09  7:47 
  138   98  534 Taylor Walker         12 Crook County              24:11  7:47 
  139   99 1682 Danielle Duren        11 Redmond                   24:11  7:47 
  140  100  777 Alyson Wooley         9  Grant                     24:13  7:48 
  141  101  648 Caitlin Morrison      10 Franklin                  24:14  7:48 
  142       684 Samantha Roof         11 Glencoe                   24:16  7:49 
  143  102 2610 Allie Schroeder       10 West Linn                 24:17  7:49 
  144  103  750 Elle Newcomer         9  Grant                     24:17  7:49 
  145      2728 Sara Thomas           10 Westview                  24:17  7:49 
  146  104  771 Lillie Spafford       9  Grant                     24:18  7:49 
  147      1899 Camela Hashimoto      10 Sherwood                  24:18  7:50 
  148      2193 Kealani Creech        10 South Medford             24:21  7:51 
  149  105 1683 Kaitlyn Elliston      10 Redmond                   24:23  7:51 
  150       732 Abby Hauth            10 Grant                     24:24  7:51 
  151      1890 Hailee Brownell-Hasli 12 Sherwood                  24:26  7:52 
  152      1901 Nicole Hurley         12 Sherwood                  24:26  7:52 
  153       347 Sera Stinson          12 Bend                      24:29  7:53 
  154      2211 Jordan Rogers         10 South Medford             24:31  7:54 
  155      2194 Halle Drake           12 South Medford             24:32  7:54 
  156  106 1685 Randi Holland         10 Redmond                   24:33  7:55 
  157  107  838 Jacelyn Davis         10 Gresham                   24:34  7:55 
  158  108  650 Chloe Retallack       11 Franklin                  24:36  7:55 
  159  109 2283 Emily Wilson          10 South Salem               24:37  7:56 
  160       718 Grace Clark           10 Grant                     24:38  7:56 
  161      1845 Claire Thompson       11 Sheldon                   24:40  7:57 
  162  110 2514 Kelly Keniston        12 Union                     24:41  7:57 
  163  111  853 Kendra Taylor         10 Gresham                   24:41  7:57 
  164      2138 Kylie Mason           10 South Eugene              24:44  7:58 
  165  112 2602 Lacey Gunther         11 West Linn                 24:46  7:59 
  166  113  653 Jenny Zhu             10 Franklin                  24:48  7:59 
  167  114 2604 Adrienne Hohensee     9  West Linn                 24:48  7:59 
  168      1331 Grace Sullivan        9  Lincoln                   24:49  8:00 
  169       313 Sarah Farina          11 Bend                      24:49  8:00 
  170  115  640 Lillie Flagel         10 Franklin                  24:50  8:00 
  171      1830 Geneva Lehnert        9  Sheldon                   24:51  8:00 
  172  116 2589 Emily Borne           11 West Linn                 24:51  8:00 
  173  117 1150 Katie Stoner          12 Lake Oswego               24:56  8:02 
  174  118  857 Maria Yerkes          12 Gresham                   24:57  8:02 
  175       308 Geneva Diepenheim     9  Bend                      24:58  8:02 
  176      2129 Sequoia Hart          10 South Eugene              24:58  8:03 
  177  119 2605 Jennifer Jain         10 West Linn                 24:59  8:03 
  178      2123 Lissa Davis           10 South Eugene              24:59  8:03 
  179      1147 Courtney Simich       10 Lake Oswego               25:01  8:03 
  180      2045 Samantha Kieling      12 Skyview                   25:01  8:03 
  181      2609 Haley Rivet           12 West Linn                 25:02  8:04 
  182      1819 Hollie Irwin          9  Sheldon                   25:05  8:05 
  183      2723 Chloe Okamoto         10 Westview                  25:05  8:05 
  184       311 Janessa Ewing         9  Bend                      25:06  8:05 
  185      1894 Sarah Cushing         9  Sherwood                  25:06  8:05 
  186      1237 Allie Mitchell        12 Lakeridge                 25:07  8:05 
  187      1838 Katelyn Rasmussen     11 Sheldon                   25:07  8:05 
  188      1925 Samantha Stewart      10 Sherwood                  25:08  8:06 
  189  120 2277 Ellyn Hilts           12 South Salem               25:08  8:06 
  190      1126 Ellie Howells         10 Lake Oswego               25:08  8:06 
  191      2209 Deanna Plumlee        11 South Medford             25:09  8:06 
  192      2127 Katie Frisella        9  South Eugene              25:09  8:06 
  193       736 Gillian Knapp         9  Grant                     25:09  8:06 
  194      1900 Noell Heckendorn      12 Sherwood                  25:10  8:06 
  195       760 Madeline Poehlein     10 Grant                     25:11  8:07 
  196      1225 Ranya Al-Khaledy      10 Lakeridge                 25:12  8:07 
  197      1919 Sydney Rosebalm       12 Sherwood                  25:13  8:07 
  198      1239 Celeste Nahas         11 Lakeridge                 25:13  8:07 
  199      2118 Devin Banister        9  South Eugene              25:13  8:07 
  200      1827 Elizabeth Laing       9  Sheldon                   25:14  8:08 
  201      1803 Cori Anderson         10 Sheldon                   25:15  8:08 
  202  121  854 Clarice Terry         12 Gresham                   25:17  8:09 
  203  122  536 Brielle Worthing      10 Crook County              25:18  8:09 
  204      2143 Circe Ota             9  South Eugene              25:19  8:09 
  205  123 2424 Tai Rogers            9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:19  8:09 
  206      2150 Maddy Tergesen        10 South Eugene              25:20  8:10 
  207       730 Ada Harris            11 Grant                     25:21  8:10 
  208  124 1002 Eva Kahn              9  Hood River Valley         25:21  8:10 
  209      2215 Genna Tutland         9  South Medford             25:22  8:10 
  210      2612 Ellen Ward            10 West Linn                 25:22  8:10 
  211       318 Kari Hatlestad        11 Bend                      25:23  8:10 
  212       329 Lola Mahoney          10 Bend                      25:23  8:11 
  213      1914 Keatley Pihl          11 Sherwood                  25:25  8:11 
  214      2588 Caitlin Bernert       9  West Linn                 25:26  8:11 
  215       723 Emma Decker           11 Grant                     25:26  8:12 
  216      1243 Marieke Sawka         11 Lakeridge                 25:27  8:12 
  217      2120 Cristina Cerna        9  South Eugene              25:28  8:12 
  218  125  993 Hallie Curtis         11 Hood River Valley         25:28  8:12 
  219      1906 Miriam Marsh          11 Sherwood                  25:28  8:12 
  220      1824 Kyle King             11 Sheldon                   25:29  8:12 
  221       763 Grace Purvis          10 Grant                     25:30  8:13 
  222      2613 Hailey Westover       10 West Linn                 25:31  8:13 
  223      2091 Karen Solis-Sanchez   10 South Albany              25:34  8:14 
  224      1245 Leah Shearer          10 Lakeridge                 25:35  8:14 
  225      1244 Carly Seidel          11 Lakeridge                 25:37  8:15 
  226       749 Eleanor Neal          10 Grant                     25:40  8:16 
  227  126 1423 Julia Lewis           9  McNary                    25:40  8:16 
  228      2198 Kayela Geiszler       10 South Medford             25:42  8:17 
  229      2202 Megan Johnson         10 South Medford             25:43  8:17 
  230  127  850 Olivia Raines         9  Gresham                   25:45  8:18 
  231      1817 Megan Haas            10 Sheldon                   25:47  8:18 
  232      1848 Hunter Turner         11 Sheldon                   25:50  8:19 
  233       849 Hannah Phillips       12 Gresham                   25:51  8:20 
  234  128 2279 Monica Martinez       9  South Salem               25:52  8:20 
  235       741 Meryl Kruskopf        12 Grant                     25:53  8:20 
  236  129 2425 Allie Wood            9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:54  8:20 
  237      2148 Maya Shamsuddin       12 South Eugene              25:54  8:21 
  238       761 Eva Pozarycki         9  Grant                     25:55  8:21 
  239      1915 Lesley Plata-Valenzul 11 Sherwood                  25:56  8:21 
  240       580 Keziah Jackson        10 Estacada                  25:58  8:22 
  241  130 1422 Judy Jiang            11 McNary                    25:59  8:22 
  242      1820 Shiloh Jackson        12 Sheldon                   25:59  8:22 
  243      2083 Sofia Flores-Rodrigue 9  South Albany              26:03  8:23 
  244       346 Savannah Sternberger  9  Bend                      26:03  8:23 
  245      1918 Megan Rallison        12 Sherwood                  26:03  8:23 
  246      1832 MacKenzie Mendez      9  Sheldon                   26:04  8:24 
  247       324 Hailey Kristiansen    10 Bend                      26:07  8:25 
  248      2200 Michelli Hawkins      11 South Medford             26:08  8:25 
  249  131 2935 Xinxiu Merchant          Cleveland                 26:10  8:26 
  250      1305 Sydney Cookshaw       10 Lincoln                   26:13  8:27 
  251  132  520 Emily Benton          10 Crook County              26:14  8:27 
  252       742 Bronte Lea            10 Grant                     26:17  8:28 
  253      1823 Alex Kalen            10 Sheldon                   26:19  8:29 
  254       755 Mary Osborne          10 Grant                     26:19  8:29 
  255      1322 Morgan Nuss           9  Lincoln                   26:19  8:29 
  256      2352 Kylie Winger          9  St Mary's                 26:19  8:29 
  257      2139 Isabel McCullum       9  South Eugene              26:19  8:29 
  258      2207 Sophia Parsagian      10 South Medford             26:20  8:29 
  259      1821 Hannah Johnson        10 Sheldon                   26:21  8:29 
  260      2092 Mariah Wilkerson      9  South Albany              26:21  8:29 
  261       303 Lucia Charlton        9  Bend                      26:23  8:30 
  262       731 Yuki Harry            9  Grant                     26:24  8:30 
  263       747 Amelia Morrison       9  Grant                     26:25  8:31 
  264      1609 Emma Difruscia        9  Phoenix                   26:26  8:31 
  265  133 2920 Taylor Roghair           Cleveland                 26:26  8:31 
  266      1836 Kaitlyn Penrod        11 Sheldon                   26:38  8:35 
  267  134 1427 Kayla Raley           11 McNary                    26:38  8:35 
  268      1242 Erin Parsons          12 Lakeridge                 26:46  8:37 
  269       349 Stephanie Wolfe       9  Bend                      26:48  8:38 
  270      1307 Samantha Dahne        10 Lincoln                   26:49  8:38 
  271      2342 Jamie Demaria         9  St Mary's                 26:55  8:40 
  272      2720 Lea Messenger         9  Westview                  26:59  8:42 
  273      1892 Emma Christler        12 Sherwood                  27:05  8:43 
  274      2606 Lucia Johnson         11 West Linn                 27:11  8:45 
  275       720 Lily Cox-Skall        9  Grant                     27:18  8:48 
  276       716 Danni Bernadini       11 Grant                     27:21  8:49 
  277       583 Lily Shaver           10 Estacada                  27:30  8:51 
  278  135 2936 Lisa Huang               Cleveland                 27:30  8:52 
  279      1844 Emily Stringfield     11 Sheldon                   27:32  8:52 
  280  136 1424 Marisa McGrath        9  McNary                    27:33  8:53 
  281       743 Ashley Lindstedt      9  Grant                     27:38  8:54 
  282  137 2418 Abby Herriges         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       27:39  8:54 
  283       726 Audrey Frank          9  Grant                     27:40  8:55 
  284      1304 Ida Chow              10 Lincoln                   27:41  8:55 
  285      1130 Mandi Jasmin          11 Lake Oswego               27:45  8:56 
  286  138  528 Jaci McKenzie         12 Crook County              27:52  8:58 
  287       323 Maria Johnson         10 Bend                      27:52  8:58 
  288      1614 Diana Rodriguez       12 Phoenix                   27:52  8:59 
  289      1156 Emily Wong            12 Lake Oswego               27:57  9:00 
  290      2217 Jamie Wimmer          10 South Medford             28:05  9:03 
  291      2192 Bridget Cooper        9  South Medford             28:10  9:04 
  292       851 Leah Ruff             10 Gresham                   28:12  9:05 
  293      2708 Mackenzie Forcum      11 Westview                  28:35  9:12 
  294      1607 Elizabeth Debunce     11 Phoenix                   28:36  9:13 
  295      1135 Caroline Malloy       9  Lake Oswego               28:36  9:13 
  296       315 Mika Fristedt         12 Bend                      28:39  9:14 
  297      1610 Natalie Driskell      9  Phoenix                   28:42  9:15 
  298      2712 Courtney Hauck        10 Westview                  28:44  9:15 
  299  139 2274 Madison Hall          12 South Salem               28:45  9:16 
  300       335 Heather McCoy         9  Bend                      28:53  9:18 
  301      1898 Emily Hamilton        11 Sherwood                  28:56  9:19 
  302       332 McKayla Maxwell       9  Bend                      28:57  9:19 
  303      2722 Cindy Ocampo          10 Westview                  29:00  9:20 
  304       339 Amei Pratt            11 Bend                      29:00  9:20 
  305       721 Jane Crabtree         11 Grant                     29:17  9:26 
  306      2730 Paige Tucker          11 Westview                  29:39  9:33 
  307       717 Megan Brown           9  Grant                     29:52  9:37 
  308  140 2910 Samantha Hall            Cleveland                 29:56  9:39 
  309      1928 Jessalyn Valdez       9  Sherwood                  30:06  9:42 
  310  141  473 Brittany Villars      10 Cleveland                 30:14  9:44 
  311  142 2420 Brenna Meyer          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       30:20  9:46 
  312      2089 Jodie Morgan          12 South Albany              30:39  9:52 
  313       733 Claire Johnson        11 Grant                     30:45  9:54 
  314      2125 Lindsey Farrell       9  South Eugene              30:48  9:55 
  315  143 2421 Brita Meyer           12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       30:56  9:58 
  316       740 Bella Koontz          10 Grant                     31:05 10:01 
  317       719 Angela Colgrave       10 Grant                     31:13 10:03 
  318  144 2419 Nicole Johnson        11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       31:14 10:03 
  319       964 Katarina Moser        10 Hermiston                 31:29 10:08 
  320  145 2416 Haley Ellett          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       31:38 10:11 
  321       756 Zoe O'Toole           9  Grant                     31:42 10:13 
  322       848 Kerri Peetz           12 Gresham                   32:11 10:22 
  323      2911 Linnea Havener           Cleveland                 32:51 10:35 
  324      2196 Emily Evers           11 South Medford             33:31 10:48 
  325      1917 Rebekah Quaglio       9  Sherwood                  34:06 10:59 
  326      1909 Jazmyne Morrison      12 Sherwood                  34:19 11:03 

Junior Varsity Girls I Team Scores
  1. Bend                                    
            2    6   14   22   30  (44) (45) =    74
         McKenzie Bell, Melissa Lorenz, Paris Draheim, Macey Burgess, Jessica
         Zachem, Anne Lodahl, Ashley Bruce
  2. Summit                                  
            3   12   15   20   29  (33) (38) =    79
         Camille Stillwell, Kennedy McGahan, Alexa Thomas, Emma Su, Madeleine
         Barrett, Micaela Martin, Kelly Weichman
  3. Westview                                
            4    9   11   25   31  (47) (60) =    80
         Morgan Francis, Katelyn Ruka, Makenna Fowles, Hailey Tye, Mikayla
         Hinton, Karolina Ryerson, Amy Bloch
  4. Sheldon                                 
            7    8   10   39   42  (51) (58) =   106
         Allie Reiling, Hannah Rodrigues, Madison Dunne, Sophia Deloretto,
         Taylor Dodrill, Dylan Clark, Natalie Kogutkiewicz
  5. South Eugene                            
            5   19   26   27   43  (46) (85) =   120
         Natalie Mosman, Emma Lang, Mia Goodman, Jordan Roach, Maia Watkins,
         Madeline McNally, Madeliene Maier
  6. Lincoln                                 
           16   18   23   28   50  (55) (78) =   135
         Katie Kelly, Sarah Roberts, Anna Patton, Olivia Courogen, Ellen Kroll,
         Katie Lower, Skye Taylor
  7. South Medford                           
            1   21   32   48   62  (81) (96) =   164
         Annie Watson, Zoe Brown, Hailey Einck, Brianna Levesque, Riley
         Finnegan, Kassandra Babb, Brynna Grunwald
  8. Sherwood                                
           13   49   52   54   64  (72) (75) =   232
         Bridgett Palmer, Sam McKibbon, Lyndi-Rae Petty, Emily Edmunds, Kendyl
         Sandersen, Madison Budge, Megan Prehm
  9. Lakeridge                               
           17   41   65   68   70  (77) (91) =   261
         Andi Bisbjerg, Madeline Hearn, Meredith Kratz, Ruby Taylor, Abby
         Anderson, Cami Shokrain, Madi Mayfield
 10. Hood River Valley                       
           24   36   53   76  124 (125)      =   313
         Kailee McGeer, Karen Yoshida, Alia Burck, Erika Enriquez, Eva Kahn,
         Hallie Curtis
 11. Grant                                   
           35   40   67   92  100 (103)(104) =   334
         Anna Peterson, Oona Fisher Campbell, Sophie Obayashi, Abigail Thomas,
         Alyson Wooley, Elle Newcomer, Lillie Spafford
 12. Lake Oswego                             
           37   59   79   82   89  (95)(117) =   346
         Sammy Wong, Victoria Panwala, Kaitlyn Zurcher, Jamie Zimmerman, Cassie
         Hansen, Sarah Sohlberg, Katie Stoner
 13. Union                                   
           56   61   63   73  110            =   363
         Sarah Shore, Marisa Cargin, Niamh McCarthy, Heather Browning, Kelly
         Keniston    
 14. Redmond                                 
           57   66   80   99  105 (106)      =   407
         Kaitlin Wilber, Makenna Conley, Natalie Ulum, Danielle Duren, Kaitlyn
         Elliston, Randi Holland
 15. Gresham                                 
           69   74  107  111  118 (121)(127) =   479
         Morriah Gifford, Sadie Wierschke, Jacelyn Davis, Kendra Taylor, Maria
         Yerkes, Clarice Terry, Olivia Raines
 16. West Linn                               
           71   90  102  112  114 (116)(119) =   489
         Tesa Breault, Marija Jozic, Allie Schroeder, Lacey Gunther, Adrienne
         Hohensee, Emily Borne, Jennifer Jain
 17. South Salem                             
           84   93   94  109  120 (128)(139) =   500
         Yun Mee Crossler-Laird, Bethany Reding, Jackie Yates, Emily Wilson,
         Ellyn Hilts, Monica Martinez, Madison Hall
 18. Franklin                                
           83  101  108  113  115            =   520
         Robin Liu, Caitlin Morrison, Chloe Retallack, Jenny Zhu, Lillie Flagel
 19. Cleveland                               
           34   88  131  133  135 (140)(141) =   521
         Evelyn Heeb, Claire St Johns, Xinxiu Merchant, Taylor Roghair, Lisa
         Huang, Samantha Hall, Brittany Villars
 20. McNary                                  
           86   87  126  130  134 (136)      =   563
         Aerial Rice, Felicia Covey, Julia Lewis, Judy Jiang, Kayla Raley,
         Marisa McGrath
 21. Crook County                            
           97   98  122  132  138            =   587
         Halie Jones, Taylor Walker, Brielle Worthing, Emily Benton, Jaci
         McKenzie
 22. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
          123  129  137  142  143 (144)(145) =   674
         Tai Rogers, Allie Wood, Abby Herriges, Brenna Meyer, Brita Meyer,
         Nicole Johnson, Haley Ellett
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Phoenix School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseburg, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 27 1    
2014 34 6    
2013 16 6    
2012 19 8    
2011 32 8    
2010 14 6    
2009 17 4    
2008 22 3    
2007 3 2