Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

Videos

 

2011 Bob Firman Elite Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)

Published by
KCHS Broadcasting Capital High School   on Oct 28 2011, 02:46 PM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k Elite
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Farnsworth, Dallin 12 Highland - P  15:45.25      
2   Nye, Brad 12 Davis  15:50.42     1
3   Gonzalez, Sergio   Arcadia  15:54.54     2
4   Vargas, Ryan   Arcadia  15:55.33     3
5   Unknown Athlete 12 Twin Falls  15:59.42      
6   Armstrong, Elijah 9 Pocatello  15:59.83      
7   Heslington, Jacob 11 Timpanogos  16:05.09     4
8   Wilmot, Kai 10 North Central  16:06.35     5
9   Hazlett, Jared 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:10.67     6
10   Gutierrez, Luis 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:11.50     7
11   Faure, Ricky 10 Rock Springs  16:14.03     8
12   Werner, Chance 12 Orem  16:14.88     9
13   Cross, Jordon 11 Ogden  16:16.70      
14   Matthews, Kevin 11 Rancho Cucamonga  16:16.71     10
15   Cromar, Brayden 11 Davis  16:17.56     11
16   Unknown Athlete 11 Boise  16:20.77     12
17   Dileva, Jon 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:21.82     13
18   Davis, Calvin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:23.39     14
19   Frostad, Austen 11 North Central  16:27.63     15
20   Saarel, Ben 11 Park City  16:29.28     16
21   Gonzalez, Josue   Arcadia  16:30.01     17
22   Ross, Justin 11 Rocky Mountain  16:31.96     18
23   Hedges, Brigham 11 The Woodlands  16:35.82     19
24   Galford, Dan 11 Monsignor Farrel  16:36.27     20
25   Pratt, Mitchell   Arcadia  16:37.28     21
26   Johnson, Preston 11 Davis  16:37.82     22
27   Asay, Jayden 11 Mountain View UT  16:38.67     23
28   Rosa, Estevan De La   Arcadia  16:38.74     24
29   Wood, Logan 12 Davis  16:39.20     25
30   Hedquist, Alex 11 Davis  16:40.93     26
31   Didericksen, Wyatt 12 Eagle  16:41.78     27
32   Clarke, Trevor 12 Idaho Falls  16:44.26      
33   Curtis, Cody 12 Coeur D'Alene  16:44.40     28
34   Goodwin, Parker 12 Mountain View UT  16:46.73     29
35   Stout, Ben 12 Wood River  16:48.24      
36   Williams, Skylar 10 Davis  16:48.32     30
37   Harm, Gabe 11 Eagle  16:49.04     31
38   Marshall, Kevin 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:50.96     32
39   Martin, Kevin 12 Viewmont  16:51.72      
40   Taylor, Nik 11 North Central  16:53.27     33
41   Frank, Chris 12 Timberline - Boi  16:53.28      
42   Covert, David 11 Rocky Mountain  16:53.62     34
43   Christensen, Garrett 12 Orem  16:53.76     35
44   Kitzan, Isaac 11 North Central  16:54.49     36
45   Williams, Daniel 12 Bishop Kelly  16:54.58     37
46   Charles, Tanner 12 Orem  16:54.88     38
47   Adams, Gabe 11 Provo  16:55.41     39
48   Hampton, Max 12 Eagle  16:57.46     40
49   Moncur, Max 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:57.82     41
50   Brown, Alex 11 Mountain View UT  16:59.46     42
51   Unknown Athlete 12 Boise  16:59.81     43
52   Omatsu, Naoki 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:00.40     44
53   Jr, Mat Holton 10 Rancho Cucamonga  17:01.21     45
54   Woolley, Ben 12 Coeur D'Alene  17:01.27     46
55   Reed, Oliver 10 North Central  17:01.34     47
56   Vargas, Chris 12 The Woodlands  17:01.88     48
57   Curley, Chavis 12 Page  17:02.99     49
58   Shah, Anu   Arcadia  17:05.07     50
59   Williams, Keith 11 North Central  17:06.22     51
60   Roberts, Mark 12 Mountain View UT  17:07.30     52
61   Dorman, Lucas 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:07.75     53
62   Catterall, Asher 10 Rock Springs  17:08.18     54
63   Smith, Tanner 12 Timpview  17:08.42      
64   Keen, Brennen 11 Timberline - Boi  17:08.96      
65   Bunker, Kyle 10 Orem  17:09.05     55
66   Bishop, Trevor 12 Trabuco Hills XC  17:10.00     56
67   Moncrief, Conner 12 The Woodlands  17:10.16     57
68   Reagan, Andrew 11 Coeur D'Alene  17:10.42     58
69   McCabe, Brendan 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:10.67     59
70   King, Gordon 11 Mountain View UT  17:10.79     60
71   Pederson, Zane 11 Timpanogos  17:10.83     61
72   Jackman, Tate 12 Timpanogos  17:10.92     62
73   Oates, Jacob 12 Eagle  17:12.37     63
74   Compagnone, Ryan 12 Eagle  17:13.95     64
75   Sorensen, Christian 12 Skyline  17:13.97     65
76   Crevelt, Dylan 12 McCall-Donnelly  17:14.63      
77   England, Chase 11 Wood River  17:16.18      
78   Holland, Sam 11 North Central  17:16.46     66
79   Sperry, Chas 12 Skyline  17:17.25      
80   Birrell, Austin 11 Orem  17:18.43     67
81   Quist, Nate 11 Rocky Mountain  17:18.98     68
82   Dunton, Michael 11 Coeur D'Alene  17:19.18     69
83   Irvin, Craig 11 The Woodlands  17:20.26     70
84   Bentivegna, John 11 Monsignor Farrel  17:20.97     71
85   Rosa, Juan De La   Arcadia  17:21.48     72
86   Wallin, Jordon 10 Rocky Mountain  17:22.47     73
87   Patten, Trevor 10 Mountain View UT  17:22.91     74
88   Secody, Shawn 12 Page  17:23.90     75
89   Kondeff, Cory 12 Eagle  17:24.30     76
90   Aposhian, Andrew 11 Davis  17:24.96     77
91   Brokaw, Nick 12 Boise  17:25.05     78
92   Merritt, Colter 11 Park City  17:25.14     79
93   Smith, Conor 12 Eagle  17:25.68     80
94   Colbert, Kenny 10 Coeur D'Alene  17:26.23     81
95   Russell, Mike 12 Page  17:27.97     82
96   Berlin, Ian 10 Timpanogos  17:28.34     83
97   Goodwin, Matt 12 Bishop Kelly  17:28.45     84
98   Blauer, Ammon 12 Parowan  17:28.59      
99   Jambortez, John 11 Boise  17:29.66     85
100   Pickett, Parley 12 Burley  17:30.22     86
101   Sorensen, Sam 10 Mountain View UT  17:31.03     87
102   Lucia, Eric 12 Timberline - Boi  17:31.22      
103   Kirby, Hiroshi 11 The Woodlands  17:31.47     88
104   Sewell, Matt 9 Boise  17:31.75     89
105   Catterall, Jaaz 11 Rock Springs  17:32.14     90
106   Vibrock, Eric 11 The Woodlands  17:32.25     91
107   Gagon, Cameron 12 Provo  17:34.27     92
108   Liddell, Taylor 11 Timpanogos  17:35.06     93
109   Pearce, Camron 11 Rocky Mountain  17:35.45     94
110   Schenk, Matthew 10 Twin Falls  17:37.14      
111   Aguilera, Marc Vega- 11 Rancho Cucamonga  17:37.45     95
112   Gideon, Nate 11 Park City  17:39.38     96
113   Green, Aaron 12 Park City  17:40.10     97
114   Ragland, Ben 12 Timberline - Boi  17:40.62      
115   Quinn, Bryant 12 Rocky Mountain  17:42.18     98
116   Esposito, Austin 11 Rancho Cucamonga  17:42.38     99
117   Clapier, Jess 12 Skyline  17:43.11     100
118   Holderness, Adam 11 Orem  17:46.20     101
119   Nimmer, Ammon 10 Timpanogos  17:46.80     102
120   Robertson, Adam 11 Provo  17:49.12     103
121   Arnone, Steve 12 Monsignor Farrel  17:49.83     104
122   Brown, Kyran 12 Page  17:50.26     105
123   Yazzie, Tyron 9 Page  17:50.92     106
124   Glass, Alden 10 Boise  17:51.24     107
125   Unt-Petrie, Charlie 10 Boise State TC  17:52.25      
126   Ramsey, Krey 9 Rock Springs  17:52.59     108
127   Evans, Jack   Skyline  17:53.16     109
128   Mulcahy, Max 11 Boise  17:56.60     110
129   Craddock, Richard 11 Orem  18:00.99     111
130   Abromeit, Austin 9 Boise State TC  18:01.04      
131   Schneider, Dakota 12 Rock Springs  18:01.30     112
132   Cardona, Joseph 12 Bishop Kelly  18:01.71     113
133   Burke, Matt 12 Bishop Kelly  18:02.29     114
134   Lucchesi, John 12 Monsignor Farrel  18:02.76     115
135   Stadley, Jake 12 Coeur D'Alene  18:03.59     116
136   Hendrick, Jake 12 The Woodlands  18:06.51     117
137   Kutsurelis, Aden 10 Rocky Mountain  18:06.69     118
138   Cassidy, Brendan 12 Park City  18:08.25     119
139   Judd, Ethan 11 Burley  18:11.20     120
140   Stanilewicz, Daniel 12 Monsignor Farrel  18:16.02     121
141   Beiling, Kyle 10 Park City  18:18.04     122
142   Young, Nicolo   Skyline  18:18.19     123
143   Brown, Nate 11 Burley  18:18.51     124
144   Leiser, Cameron 12 Skyline  18:19.22     125
145   Coltrin, Kody 11 Burley  18:25.40     126
146   Mace, Mckay 10 Timpanogos  18:27.26     127
147   Tavelli, John Patric 12 Bishop Kelly  18:29.07     128
148   Mendenhall, Jade 10 Burley  18:30.24     129
149   Bean, Braylan 10 Burley  18:30.71     130
150   Splude, Joseph 10 Page  18:39.02     131
151   Meldrum, Logan 12 Provo  18:39.71     132
152   Barlow, Kendall 10 Provo  18:40.46     133
153   Dewey, Tyler 12 Rock Springs  18:41.90     134
154   Tress, Brian 11 Monsignor Farrel  18:44.10     135
155   Presti, Alex Lo 12 Monsignor Farrel  18:46.55     136
156   Klein, Zak 12 Bishop Kelly  18:48.05     137
157   Deak, Jonathan 11 Coeur D'Alene  18:49.14     138
158   Allison, Bryson 11 Park City  18:53.57     139
159   Greener, Joe 10 Burley  18:56.93     140
160   Preston, Isaac 10 Skyline  19:01.94     141
161   Young, Vincent   Skyline  19:20.07     142
162   Eatough, Jeremy 12 Provo  19:29.37     143
163   Hill, Aaron 11 Provo  19:31.21     144

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Trabuco Hills Cross Country
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 65 10    
2013 55 14    
2012 20 11   2
2011 32 9 1  
2010 33 9 13 8
2009 2 3 32 2