Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (18)
 

Videos

 

GIrls Varsity D3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 1:34am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Team Results

School    Points
Heritage    66
Catlin Gabel    101
Mountain View (WA)    145
Emerald Ridge    147
Molalla    163
Northwest    179
Silverton    186
The Dalles-Wahtonka    203
McMinnville    219
Walnut Grove    220
Shorewood    231
David Douglas    232
St Helens    234
Glencoe    347

 

Division 3 - Girls Results

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Abby    Knight    225    19:33.98    6:17.86    1    Heritage    F
2    Mckenzie    Spooner    134    20:54.34    6:43.73    2    Catlin Gabel    F
3    Maddie    Wood    146    21:04.42    6:46.97    3    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
4    Angelica    Yehdego    211    21:09.54    6:48.62    4    Shorewood    F
5    Sophia    Chau    148    21:11.54    6:49.27    0    Valley Catholic    F
6    Keeley    Davidson    214    21:21.95    6:52.62    5    Emerald Ridge    F
7    Hanna    Walton    233    21:30.47    6:55.36    6    Mountain View (WA)    F
8    Brynne    Merkley    172    21:30.68    6:55.43    7    David Douglas    F
9    Miranda    Fleming    224    21:32.30    6:55.95    8    Heritage    F
10    McKenzie    Fleming    223    21:33.90    6:56.46    9    Heritage    F
11    Sequoia    Rysdam    194    21:34.27    6:56.58    10    Silverton    F
12    Abby    Lawson    186    21:34.66    6:56.71    11    McMinnville    F
13    Cynthia    Fenrich    177    21:34.91    6:56.79    12    St Helens    F
14    Maddie    McCann    198    21:36.86    6:57.42    13    Northwest    F
15    Claire    Lawson    187    21:37.61    6:57.66    14    McMinnville    F
16    Hailey    Peters    158    21:48.82    7:01.27    15    Molalla    F
17    Annika    Holstrom    149    21:52.19    7:02.35    0    Valley Catholic    F
18    Brittney    Cortez    222    21:52.72    7:02.52    16    Heritage    F
19    Shannon    Luu    2602    21:53.77    7:02.86    0    Valley Christian    F
20    Josie    Child    155    21:57.11    7:03.93    17    Molalla    F
21    Hannah    Rotwein    133    21:58.90    7:04.51    18    Catlin Gabel    F
22    Claire    Bartell    203    21:58.99    7:04.54    0    Seattle Academy    F
23    Hannah    Jaquiss    131    22:00.35    7:04.98    19    Catlin Gabel    F
24    Saya    Fyock    228    22:01.71    7:05.42    20    Mountain View (WA)    F
25    Kelly    Faulhaber    189    22:05.65    7:06.68    21    Silverton    F
26    Jenny    Powell    159    22:06.41    7:06.93    22    Molalla    F
27    Keelin    McKellar    209    22:08.17    7:07.49    23    Shorewood    F
28    Kendra    Leete    217    22:08.64    7:07.65    24    Emerald Ridge    F
29    Ann    Webber-Bruya    202    22:10.81    7:08.34    25    Northwest    F
30    Stacy    Killian    168    22:19.18    7:11.04    0    Liberty    F
31    Krissy    White    234    22:22.00    7:11.94    26    Mountain View (WA)    F
32    Ashley    Davis    219    22:23.71    7:12.50    0    Spanaway Lake    F
33    Katie    Conklin    140    22:26.13    7:13.27    27    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
34    Talbot    Andrews    129    22:31.96    7:15.15    28    Catlin Gabel    F
35    Julie    Matson    241    22:37.40    7:16.90    29    Walnut Grove    F
36    Samantha    Gillis    239    22:39.93    7:17.72    30    Walnut Grove    F
37    Taylor    Gillis    240    22:40.56    7:17.92    31    Walnut Grove    F
38    Carly    Knight    226    22:41.27    7:18.15    32    Heritage    F
39    Julia    Mitchell    199    22:45.94    7:19.65    33    Northwest    F
40    Sarah    Koe    132    22:48.04    7:20.33    34    Catlin Gabel    F
41    Allie    Popescu    227    22:51.21    7:21.35    35    Heritage    F
42    Mikaela    Gosney    136    23:07.15    7:26.48    0    Central Linn    F
43    Jennifer    Anderson    212    23:07.74    7:26.67    36    Emerald Ridge    F
44    Michaela    Munger    179    23:07.80    7:26.69    37    St Helens    F
45    Megan    Bier    170    23:15.12    7:29.04    38    David Douglas    F
46    Cynthia    Guzman    229    23:16.33    7:29.43    39    Mountain View (WA)    F
47    Cheyenne    Cortesi    213    23:19.70    7:30.52    40    Emerald Ridge    F
48    Arelly    Puerto-Montes    220    23:20.93    7:30.91    0    Spanaway Lake    F
49    Grace    Mannen    150    23:22.35    7:31.37    0    Valley Catholic    F
50    Rachel    Gibbs    160    23:23.47    7:31.73    41    Glencoe    F
51    Shanna    Emanuel    215    23:24.11    7:31.94    42    Emerald Ridge    F
52    Colette    Horton    185    23:26.13    7:32.59    43    McMinnville    F
53    Megan    Gillespie    235    23:26.41    7:32.68    0    Valley Christian    F
54    Maya    Garfinkel    197    23:28.09    7:33.22    44    Northwest    F
55    Elizabeth    Gibson    216    23:28.51    7:33.35    45    Emerald Ridge    F
56    Mckenna    Kuenzi    192    23:31.37    7:34.27    46    Silverton    F
57    Meagan    Ratliff    193    23:31.41    7:34.29    47    Silverton    F
58    Cyrena    Timmins    244    23:34.52    7:35.29    48    Walnut Grove    F
59    Alyna    Habel    178    23:34.56    7:35.30    49    St Helens    F
60    Margo    Rutledge    174    23:38.30    7:36.50    50    David Douglas    F
61    Gabby    Kretschmer    204    23:39.97    7:37.04    0    Seattle Academy    F
62    Emma    Nissen    173    23:41.85    7:37.65    51    David Douglas    F
63    Denise    Aquino    154    23:51.26    7:40.68    52    Molalla    F
64    Alexandra    van Alebeek    135    23:55.38    7:42.00    53    Catlin Gabel    F
65    Amy    Provost    231    23:55.95    7:42.18    54    Mountain View (WA)    F
66    Anndria    North    145    23:58.92    7:43.14    55    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
67    Kara    Krebs    230    24:04.92    7:45.07    56    Mountain View (WA)    F
68    Alice    Jefferson    156    24:05.11    7:45.13    57    Molalla    F
69    Audrey    Miller    144    24:11.17    7:47.08    58    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
70    Kelsey    Searing    218    24:13.89    7:47.96    59    Emerald Ridge    F
71    Kellina    Coy    141    24:16.15    7:48.69    60    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
72    Jane    Provost    232    24:17.29    7:49.05    61    Mountain View (WA)    F
73    Bridget    Garlinghouse    191    24:19.42    7:49.74    62    Silverton    F
74    Kari    Zickle    164    24:21.38    7:50.37    63    Glencoe    F
75    Carina    Bolanos Lewen    196    24:22.10    7:50.60    64    Northwest    F
76    Cindy    Harrington    207    24:22.25    7:50.65    65    Shorewood    F
77    Amanda    McMillan    210    24:28.00    7:52.50    66    Shorewood    F
78    Taylor    Steeves    180    24:29.44    7:52.96    67    St Helens    F
79    Sarah    Rothschild    200    24:32.97    7:54.10    68    Northwest    F
80    Megan    Waite    181    24:44.74    7:57.89    69    St Helens    F
81    Katerina    Lucero    157    24:56.02    8:01.52    70    Molalla    F
82    Reed    Bernhisel    183    25:10.84    8:06.29    71    McMinnville    F
83    Riley    Hutchings    130    25:18.14    8:08.64    72    Catlin Gabel    F
84    Jacey    Hink    167    25:23.64    8:10.41    0    Liberty    F
85    Gracie    Bridges    206    25:29.43    8:12.27    73    Shorewood    F
86    Anna    Daggett    142    25:35.82    8:14.33    74    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
87    Alexanna    Fisher    166    25:38.38    8:15.15    0    Liberty    F
88    Lorisa    Baias    221    25:38.71    8:15.26    75    Heritage    F
89    Megan    Rose    169    25:52.53    8:19.71    0    Liberty    F
90    Megan    Barnes    175    25:53.68    8:20.08    76    St Helens    F
91    Maria    Suriben    2163    25:54.77    8:20.43    0    Olympic    F
92    Rachel    Andrews    153    25:56.40    8:20.96    77    Molalla    F
93    Maya    Davidson    143    26:04.07    8:23.42    78    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
94    Victoria    Korynta    162    26:06.38    8:24.17    79    Glencoe    F
95    Eliza    Hallett    1743    26:07.39    8:24.49    80    McMinnville    F
96    Samantha    Roof    163    26:38.66    8:34.56    81    Glencoe    F
97    Megan    Notting    242    26:45.12    8:36.64    82    Walnut Grove    F
98    Kayla    Kendrick    161    26:52.52    8:39.02    83    Glencoe    F
99    Lindsay    O'Brien    243    27:05.06    8:43.05    84    Walnut Grove    F
100    Lauren    Chambers    176    27:34.28    8:52.46    85    St Helens    F
101    Rachel    Gosney    137    27:59.60    9:00.61    0    Central Linn    F
102    Courtney    Lukens    171    28:06.03    9:02.68    86    David Douglas    F
103    Charlee    Linton    208    28:08.58    9:03.50    87    Shorewood    F
104    Allie    Evans    238    28:42.78    9:14.51    88    Walnut Grove    F

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Valley Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 12 4    
2014 6 9    
2013 26 18    
2012 5 13    
2011 18 10    
2010 29 11    
2009 8 2    
2008 2 1