Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Interviews (3515)
Awards (267)
Clinics (93)
Other (88)
Recaps (7)
50/55/60m (121)
100m (820)
200m (700)
300m (30)
400m (696)
500m (1)
600m (21)
Boys 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012(Length: 02:22 |Views: 13959)
Girls 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012(Length: 02:42 |Views: 14392)
Girls 800 Heat 1-highlander Invitational 2012(Length: 03:44 |Views: 2877)
1000m (2)
1200m (5)
5000m (23)
Discus (0)
All (10359)
 

Videos

 

Boys 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL - formerly DistancePreps.com   on Feb 28 2012, 08:04 AM
Lake Brantley Open - Feb 25, 2012
US
 
Mens 800m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley 1:54.56 1 10
2 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 1:56.40 1 8
3 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park 1:58.26 1 6
4 Irigoyen, Bert 12 Ransom-Everglade 1:59.36 1 5
5 Robinson, William 12 Lake Mary 1:59.94 1 4
6 Perez, Jose 12 Haines City 2:00.31 1 3
7 Roberts, Paul 12 Freedom (Orlando 2:01.11 1 2
8 Barginere, Jayren -- Wharton 2:01.62 1 1
9 Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley 2:01.65 1  
10 Nobles, Tyler 12 Lake Wales 2:04.21 1  
11 Santana, Jose 12 East River 2:05.89 1  
12 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park 2:06.73 1  
13 Liason, Jimmy 10 Lake Wales 2:07.20 1  
14 Williams, Jared 11 Kathleen 2:07.75 1  
15 White, Marquis 9 Winter Park 2:08.40 1  
16 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 2:08.85 1  
17 Ferrentino, Conner 10 Freedom (Orlando 2:08.88 1  
18 Boornazian, Evan 11 Wekiva 2:10.03 1  
19 Hardee, Demica 12 Lake Wales 2:10.05 1  
20 PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva 2:10.07 1  
21 Krush, Alex 11 Timber Creek 2:10.76 1  
22 D`alessandro, Troy 11 Ponte Vedra 2:11.73 1  
22 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 2:11.73 1  
24 Joseph, Jackson 10 Winter Haven 2:12.42 1  
25 Thrailkill, Joe 9 Edgewater 2:12.48 1  
26 Gleason, Eddie 10 Wharton 2:12.51 1  
27 Ramos, Ramon 10 Lake Mary 2:13.18 1  
28 Trainor, Sean 9 Edgewater 2:13.27 1  
29 Voltaire, Marckenson 12 Maynard Evans 2:13.93 1  
30 Davis, Demtric 11 Maynard Evans 2:14.26 1  
31 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra 2:14.28 1  
32 Henry, Jared 11 Timber Creek 2:15.14 1  
33 Dasalla, Rillan 11 Timber Creek 2:16.37 1  
34 Vasquez, Brian 11 Edgewater 2:16.42 1  
35 Mauriello, John Paul 10 Ponte Vedra 2:18.17 1  
36 Queen, Travis 9 Wekiva 2:19.71 1  
37 Smith, Goody 11 Apopka 2:19.93 1  
38 Brown, Allandez 11 Maynard Evans 2:20.03 1  
39 Largie, Kareem 10 Apopka 2:21.74 1  
40 Zapata, Oswaldo -- Haines City 2:23.44 1  
41 Jean baptiste, Derrick 11 Haines City 2:24.03 1  
42 Wachtel, Bruce 11 Freedom (Orlando 2:30.43 1  
43 Petit Homme, Robens 11 Kathleen 2:31.38 1  
44 Fitzgerald, Patrick 9 Apopka 2:39.23 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for DyeStatFL - formerly DistancePreps.com
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1440 279 14378  
2014 2444 2695 29849 15
2013 1477 3464 25995 18
2012 2068 2163 28653 31
2011 2123 1161 9801 36
2010 665 389 3211 10
2009 89 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 36      
2000 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
Hashtags:#distancepreps
 
 
------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------
Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada