Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

4x800m (0)
4x400m (1)
4x100m (0)
800m (0)
100m (0)
200m (0)
400m (0)
Deja Vu (25)
All (9382)
 

Videos

 

Girls JV Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Sep 16 2012, 09:34 AM
Jim Ryun XC Invitational - Sep 15, 2012
Jim Ryun Invitational, Lakeland, FL, US
 
Womens 5k JV XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Mann, Karina 12 Holy Trinity (Me  23:30.10  7:33.9  1
2   Torkelson, Stacy 9 Holy Trinity (Me  23:35.70  7:35.7  2
3   Kite, Mason 12 Olympia  24:14.10  7:48.1  3
4   Milo, Leena 8 Holy Trinity (Me  24:39.80  7:56.3  4
5   Rhodes, Juliet 7 Trinity Prep  24:42.90  7:57.3  5
6   Folio, Lauren 10 Holy Trinity (Me  24:47.30  7:58.8  6
7   Bell, Laura 9 Holy Trinity (Me  24:58.80  8:02.5  7
8   Caraballo, Gabrielle 12 Lake Mary  25:00.30  8:02.9  8
9   Farrish, Kenzie 8 Holy Trinity (Me  25:02.00  8:03.5  9
10   Allison, Mason 10 Timber Creek  25:16.30  8:08.1  10
11   Eder, Hannah 12 Wiregrass Ranch  25:25.50  8:11.1  11
12   Benscher, Simone 11 Lake Highland Pr  25:31.20  8:12.9  12
13   McClung, Alexis 9 Timber Creek  25:32.40  8:13.3  13
14   Millson, Rose 7 Trinity Prep  25:33.70  8:13.7  14
15   Lenz, Brianna 11 Olympia  25:51.00  8:19.3  15
16   Horton, Anna Kate 7 First Academy  25:52.00  8:19.6   
17   Mcclenahan, Kaeli 12 Timber Creek  25:55.20  8:20.6  16
18   House, Mary 11 Olympia  25:59.70  8:22.1  17
19   Sutton, Sarina 10 Trinity Prep  26:02.00  8:22.8  18
20   Koenig, Caroline 11 Lake Mary  26:10.30  8:25.5  19
21   Reising, Kelsey 11 Wiregrass Ranch  26:13.70  8:26.6  20
22   Yergey, Mattie 10 Lake Highland Pr  26:14.70  8:26.9  21
23   Vargas, Emma 9 Geneva  26:19.00  8:28.3  22
24   Layton, Claire 8 Holy Trinity (Me  26:23.60  8:29.8  23
25   Kilborne, McKenzie 10 Holy Trinity (Me  26:30.40  8:31.9   
26   Thirlkel, Elizabeth 12 Wiregrass Ranch  26:35.70  8:33.6  24
27   Dummer, Darby 8 Holy Trinity (Me  26:40.20  8:35.1   
28   Wills, Mackenzie 8 Holy Trinity (Me  26:42.00  8:35.7   
29   Lorente, Delia 12 Timber Creek  26:53.80  8:39.5  25
30   Kalser, Sophie 11 Lake Highland Pr  26:55.20  8:39.9  26
31   Robinson, Nicolette 12 Olympia  27:01.40  8:41.9  27
32   Walker, Emma 9 Holy Trinity (Me  27:03.40  8:42.6   
33   Sleem, Sabrine 10 Wiregrass Ranch  27:08.30  8:44.1  28
34   Cloke, Moira 10 Geneva  27:18.80  8:47.5  29
35   Madrid, Sirena 12 Lake Region  27:20.60  8:48.1  30
36   Smith, Sarah 11 Circle Christian  27:23.40  8:49.0  31
37   Aldeek, Heba 10 Timber Creek  27:23.50  8:49.0  32
38   Fletcher, Tiahna 12 Lake Region  27:26.90  8:50.1  33
39   Goble, Amanda 11 Geneva  27:27.00  8:50.2  34
40   Freeman, Johanna 10 Lake Mary  27:30.80  8:51.4  35
41   Watts, Ruby 12 Holy Trinity (Me  27:37.00  8:53.4   
42   Napolitano, Isabella 11 Father Lopez  27:38.40  8:53.8  36
43   Reyes, Natalia 12 Lake Mary  27:38.60  8:53.9  37
44   Masci, Tori 10 Wiregrass Ranch  27:40.70  8:54.6  38
45   Featherston, Joie 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:44.70  8:55.9  39
46   Roy, kelly 10 King  27:45.60  8:56.1   
47   Elkharsity, Marwa 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:51.20  8:57.9  40
48   Cairns, Nicole 11 Olympia  27:52.30  8:58.3  41
49   Cassette, Danielle 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:52.90  8:58.5   
50   Marentes, Cassandra 12 Sebring  27:55.40  8:59.3  42
51   Piheiro, Gabriela 9 Florida Christia  27:55.50  8:59.3   
52   Stewart, Savannah 9 Olympia  27:55.50  8:59.3  43
53   Cornwell, Sarah 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:57.90  9:00.1   
54   Stroud, Savannah 8 McKeel  28:06.20  9:02.8  44
55   Sergis, Catie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  28:08.50  9:03.5   
56   Hillman, Deja 12 Haines City  28:08.80  9:03.6   
57   kotwani, Roshni 10 King  28:19.10  9:06.9   
58   Alarie, Cassidy 12 Olympia  28:19.40  9:07.0  45
59   Hale, Lauren 9 Land O Lakes  28:20.00  9:07.2   
60   Hernandez, Jasleen 11 Olympia  28:20.50  9:07.4   
61   Mellouii, Tasnim 10 Timber Creek  28:23.20  9:08.2  46
62   Lamb, Erin 11 Sebring  28:25.80  9:09.1  47
63   Barnhill, Michaela 12 Lake Region  28:27.00  9:09.5  48
64   Goble, Brianna 11 Geneva  28:43.60  9:14.8  49
65   Lansberry, Brantley 11 Father Lopez  28:45.90  9:15.6  50
66   Farrish, Sydney 10 Holy Trinity (Me  28:49.60  9:16.7   
67   Milligan, Shalondria 12 Haines City  28:51.60  9:17.4   
68   Boles, Sydni 12 Wiregrass Ranch  28:52.90  9:17.8   
69   Swanchara, Tamara 10 McKeel  28:56.30  9:18.9  51
70   Pringle, Courtney 12 Olympia  28:58.30  9:19.5   
71   Weaver, Gigi 10 Lake Highland Pr  29:06.90  9:22.3  52
72   Riley, Caiti 9 Olympia  29:08.20  9:22.7   
73   Olson, Audrey 11 Lake Highland Pr  29:11.10  9:23.7  53
74   Kucera, Lydia 11 Holy Trinity (Me  29:11.60  9:23.8   
75   Srinivasan, Anjana 8 McKeel  29:13.80  9:24.5  54
76   Qureshi, Haley 10 Lake Region  29:21.90  9:27.1  55
77   Lance, Joshlyn 10 Lake Nona  29:26.20  9:28.5  56
78   Pyles, Christen 9 Sebring  29:28.80  9:29.4  57
79   Melnick, Taylor 10 Circle Christian  29:32.80  9:30.6  58
80   Whitfield, Shona 10 Father Lopez  29:39.30  9:32.7  59
81   Dao, Linda 11 Olympia  29:39.60  9:32.8   
82   Marrero, Crystal 9 Kissimmee-Osceol  29:49.90  9:36.2  60
83   Rodriguez, Natalie 11 Lake Highland Pr  29:50.60  9:36.4  61
84   Wiseman, Alexis 10 Timber Creek  29:54.50  9:37.6  62
85   Riley, Abby 7 Lakeland Christi  29:58.50  9:38.9  63
86   Defreitas, Lisa 11 Wiregrass Ranch  30:04.10  9:40.7   
87   Strickland, Ashton 11 Lake Mary  30:04.50  9:40.9  64
88   Dunkirk, Amanda 9 Kissimmee-Osceol  30:11.00  9:42.9  65
89   Slattery, Elysia 7 Holy Trinity (Me  30:13.20  9:43.7   
90   Williams, Zharia 11 Lake Nona  30:14.00  9:43.9  66
91   Gordy, Ankiay 9 Timber Creek  30:14.10  9:43.9   
92   Carranza, Maria 11 Olympia  30:17.80  9:45.1   
93   Maner, Kerrington 8 McKeel  30:20.40  9:46.0  67
94   Kotnour, Jessica 10 Trinity Prep  30:21.60  9:46.4  68
95   Nix, Lauren 10 Trinity Prep  30:21.70  9:46.4  69
96   Szczurowski, Amy 11 Wiregrass Ranch  30:24.60  9:47.3   
97   Harrell, Anna 6 Lakeland Christi  30:30.10  9:49.1  70
98   Ginn-Davis, Marissa 12 Wiregrass Ranch  30:34.50  9:50.5   
99   Ocampo, Stephanie 11 Olympia  30:40.00  9:52.3   
100   Wright, Sarah 10 Father Lopez  30:42.10  9:53.0  71
101   Murillo, Andrea 9 Sebring  30:51.70  9:56.0  72
102   Webb, Amber 12 Circle Christian  30:53.40  9:56.6  73
103   Dorce, Geranise 12 Lake Region  30:55.00  9:57.1  74
104   Short, Destiny 10 Lake Region  30:55.60  9:57.3  75
105   Sleem, Mariam 9 Wiregrass Ranch  30:58.60  9:58.3   
106   Milian, Amarilys 9 Florida Christia  31:08.50  10:01.5   
107   Fredrick, Rachel 12 Lake Gibson  31:12.80  10:02.8  76
108   Cintron, Betsali 12 Kissimmee-Osceol  31:16.10  10:03.9  77
109   Wolkov, Delaney 9 Wiregrass Ranch  31:18.40  10:04.6   
110   Gonzalez, Diana 11 Lake Region  31:28.80  10:08.0  78
111   Dunn, Megan 11 Lake Nona  31:29.20  10:08.1  79
112   Ren, Xiaoyi 12 King  31:29.60  10:08.2   
113   Lamm, Elizabeth 11 Lake Highland Pr  31:33.50  10:09.5  80
114   Santana, Erika   Lakeland  31:38.70  10:11.2   
115   Cardona, Janice 9 Kissimmee-Osceol  31:42.40  10:12.4  81
116   Odell, Hallie 11 Circle Christian  31:42.50  10:12.4  82
117   Rench, Catherine 9 McKeel  31:47.10  10:13.9  83
118   Samaan, Dina 9 Lake Mary  31:47.20  10:13.9  84
119   Diehl, Isabella 9 First Academy  31:48.40  10:14.3   
120   Looney, Cassandra 12 Lake Gibson  31:50.50  10:15.0  85
121   Duncan, Madison 12 Lake Highland Pr  31:50.80  10:15.1   
122   Holt, Katie 11 Wiregrass Ranch  31:51.90  10:15.4   
123   Hamilton, Katie 12 Lake Gibson  31:52.20  10:15.5  86
124   Borja, Rosa 11 Okeechobee  31:53.10  10:15.8  87
125   Wilmeth, Sharon 10 Lake Nona  31:54.70  10:16.3  88
126   Payas, Stephanie 11 Lake Highland Pr  31:55.90  10:16.7   
127   Baker, Caroline 11 First Academy  31:56.60  10:16.9   
128   Estrella, Kelsey 11 Kissimmee-Osceol  31:57.80  10:17.3  89
129   Bowen, Kayla 10 Sebring  32:03.10  10:19.0  90
130   Patel, Maiya 9 Lake Mary  32:04.40  10:19.4  91
131   Plaza, Laura 10 Lake Nona  32:07.50  10:20.4  92
132   Pierre, Stephie 11 Haines City  32:12.30  10:22.0   
133   Madden, Amelia   Lakeland  32:22.10  10:25.1   
134   Shamlin, Sara 8 Holy Trinity (Me  32:28.50  10:27.2   
135   Lassonde, Sophie 11 Lake Mary  32:33.10  10:28.7   
136   Vega, Lisvett 9 Okeechobee  32:34.00  10:29.0  93
137   Abbott, Karina 10 Lake Mary  32:35.30  10:29.4   
138   Wilwant, Abby 8 Carrollwood Day  32:38.80  10:30.5   
139   Soto, Sara 11 Wiregrass Ranch  32:41.20  10:31.3   
140   Fitzstevens, Marlee 11 Lake Mary  32:42.00  10:31.5   
141   Peralta, Giselle 11 Kissimmee-Osceol  32:44.60  10:32.4  94
142   Ridgeway, Catherine 11 Lake Mary  32:48.50  10:33.6   
143   Ocampo, Karen 12 Lake Nona  32:50.00  10:34.1  95
144   Maldonado, Elisa 10 Okeechobee  32:51.00  10:34.4  96
145   Harris, Kimber 10 Sebring  32:53.00  10:35.1  97
146   Hernandez, Llasmin 11 Kissimmee-Osceol  33:00.90  10:37.6  98
147   Clarke, Mackie 8 Trinity Prep  33:01.10  10:37.7  99
148   Cochran, Sarah 11 Lakeland Christi  33:06.00  10:39.3  100
149   Diehl, Sabrina 8 Florida Christia  33:26.00  10:45.7   
150   Klein, Lauren 12 Lake Mary  33:51.00  10:53.8   
151   Rivas, Katia 12 Liberty  34:01.90  10:57.3   
152   Day, Kelsey 10 Sebring  34:08.80  10:59.5  101
153   Sanchez, Hannah 8 McKeel  34:09.50  10:59.7  102
154   Harris, Abby 8 McKeel  34:10.40  11:00.0  103
155   Wooldridge, Kelly 10 Tampa Catholic  34:25.10  11:04.7   
156   Boppel, Rachel 9 Lake Mary  34:31.70  11:06.9   
157   Sanchez, Diana 10 Lake Nona  34:33.20  11:07.3  104
158   Tanner, Kalea 9 Sebring  34:34.90  11:07.9   
159   Searle, Vendela 11 Lake Mary  34:35.00  11:07.9   
160   MacPherson, Katie 11 Lake Mary  34:35.30  11:08.0   
161   Wisneski, Ashley 9 Lakeland Christi  34:37.60  11:08.8  105
162   Warren, Stephanie 12 Kathleen  34:48.90  11:12.4   
163   Qadir, Soniya 12 Lake Highland Pr  34:50.70  11:13.0   
164   Graham, Jennifer 9 Father Lopez  35:05.20  11:17.6  106
165   Bonebrake, Leah 9 Kathleen  35:11.20  11:19.6   
166   Lopez, Maria 9 Kathleen  35:12.00  11:19.8   
167   Rosas, Jennifer 9 Okeechobee  35:23.90  11:23.7  107
168   Meyer, Anna 12 Geneva  35:25.20  11:24.1  108
169   Finlay, Victoria 12 Circle Christian  35:33.40  11:26.7  109
170   Towson, Amber 9 Lake Gibson  35:36.60  11:27.7  110
171   Fletcher, Kaitlyn 12 Lake Gibson  35:39.90  11:28.8  111
172   Craun, Bryanna 11 Lake Gibson  35:44.20  11:30.2  112
173   Garcia, Natali 11 Okeechobee  35:48.60  11:31.6  113
174   Patel, Bhumi 12 Lake Region  35:56.30  11:34.1   
175   Rodriguez, Angeline 12 Lake Nona  35:57.40  11:34.4   
176   Moore, Tianni 10 Lake Nona  36:24.60  11:43.2   
177   Rodriguez, Julia 9 Lake Region  36:32.40  11:45.7   
178   Brimmer, Shadai 12 Haines City  36:40.00  11:48.2   
179   Lowe, Brooke 9 Timber Creek  36:47.50  11:50.6   
180   Paiz, Nancy 12 Lake Nona  36:48.70  11:51.0   
181   Frye, Zahra 12 Lake Gibson  36:59.40  11:54.4  114
182   Coleman, Sarah 12 Tampa Catholic  37:08.70  11:57.4   
183   Aguirre, Julia 10 Okeechobee  37:17.90  12:00.4  115
184   Garrard, Elizabeth 9 Lakeland Christi  37:22.30  12:01.8  116
185   Hernandez, Kimberly 10 Okeechobee  37:24.30  12:02.4  117
186   Rang, Annie 9 Trinity Prep  38:12.70  12:18.0  118
187   Rios, Adriana 9 Lake Mary  38:28.50  12:23.1   
188   Jones, Robtressia 11 Sebring  38:33.70  12:24.7   
189   Gordon, Ellie Claire 10 Trinity Prep  38:45.30  12:28.5   
190   Kirk, Emma 9 Lakeland Christi  38:52.60  12:30.8  119
191   Oxendine, Seneca 10 Tampa Catholic  39:09.00  12:36.1   
192   Bell, Andrea 9 Seffner Christia  39:32.20  12:43.6   
193   Galipeau, Danielle 12 Lake Gibson  39:35.30  12:44.6   
194   Pittman, Mary Cate 7 Carrollwood Day  40:24.40  13:00.4   
195   Cammarata, Sarah 10 Lake Nona  40:43.60  13:06.6   
196   Armenta, Alma 11 Okeechobee  41:34.10  13:22.8   
197   Leon, Kharina 9 Kathleen  42:12.10  13:35.0   
198   Dorway, Cassidy 8 Florida Christia  42:40.80  13:44.3   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2277 2274 21613 14
2013 1605 3465 25995 18
2012 2287 2163 28653 31
2011 2432 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 39 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1