Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Deja Vu (25)
All (8355)
 

Videos

 

Girls JV Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Sep 16 2012, 09:34 AM
Jim Ryun XC Invitational - Sep 15, 2012
Jim Ryun Invitational, Lakeland, FL, US
 
Womens 5k JV XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Mann, Karina 12 Holy Trinity (Me  23:30.10  7:33.9  1
2   Torkelson, Stacy 9 Holy Trinity (Me  23:35.70  7:35.7  2
3   Kite, Mason 12 Olympia  24:14.10  7:48.1  3
4   Milo, Leena 8 Holy Trinity (Me  24:39.80  7:56.3  4
5   Rhodes, Juliet 7 Trinity Prep  24:42.90  7:57.3  5
6   Folio, Lauren 10 Holy Trinity (Me  24:47.30  7:58.8  6
7   Bell, Laura 9 Holy Trinity (Me  24:58.80  8:02.5  7
8   Caraballo, Gabrielle 12 Lake Mary  25:00.30  8:02.9  8
9   Farrish, Kenzie 8 Holy Trinity (Me  25:02.00  8:03.5  9
10   Allison, Mason 10 Timber Creek  25:16.30  8:08.1  10
11   Eder, Hannah 12 Wiregrass Ranch  25:25.50  8:11.1  11
12   Benscher, Simone 11 Lake Highland Pr  25:31.20  8:12.9  12
13   McClung, Alexis 9 Timber Creek  25:32.40  8:13.3  13
14   Millson, Rose 7 Trinity Prep  25:33.70  8:13.7  14
15   Lenz, Brianna 11 Olympia  25:51.00  8:19.3  15
16   Horton, Anna Kate 7 First Academy  25:52.00  8:19.6   
17   Mcclenahan, Kaeli 12 Timber Creek  25:55.20  8:20.6  16
18   House, Mary 11 Olympia  25:59.70  8:22.1  17
19   Sutton, Sarina 10 Trinity Prep  26:02.00  8:22.8  18
20   Koenig, Caroline 11 Lake Mary  26:10.30  8:25.5  19
21   Reising, Kelsey 11 Wiregrass Ranch  26:13.70  8:26.6  20
22   Yergey, Mattie 10 Lake Highland Pr  26:14.70  8:26.9  21
23   Vargas, Emma 9 Geneva  26:19.00  8:28.3  22
24   Layton, Claire 8 Holy Trinity (Me  26:23.60  8:29.8  23
25   Kilborne, McKenzie 10 Holy Trinity (Me  26:30.40  8:31.9   
26   Thirlkel, Elizabeth 12 Wiregrass Ranch  26:35.70  8:33.6  24
27   Dummer, Darby 8 Holy Trinity (Me  26:40.20  8:35.1   
28   Wills, Mackenzie 8 Holy Trinity (Me  26:42.00  8:35.7   
29   Lorente, Delia 12 Timber Creek  26:53.80  8:39.5  25
30   Kalser, Sophie 11 Lake Highland Pr  26:55.20  8:39.9  26
31   Robinson, Nicolette 12 Olympia  27:01.40  8:41.9  27
32   Walker, Emma 9 Holy Trinity (Me  27:03.40  8:42.6   
33   Sleem, Sabrine 10 Wiregrass Ranch  27:08.30  8:44.1  28
34   Cloke, Moira 10 Geneva  27:18.80  8:47.5  29
35   Madrid, Sirena 12 Lake Region  27:20.60  8:48.1  30
36   Smith, Sarah 11 Circle Christian  27:23.40  8:49.0  31
37   Aldeek, Heba 10 Timber Creek  27:23.50  8:49.0  32
38   Fletcher, Tiahna 12 Lake Region  27:26.90  8:50.1  33
39   Goble, Amanda 11 Geneva  27:27.00  8:50.2  34
40   Freeman, Johanna 10 Lake Mary  27:30.80  8:51.4  35
41   Watts, Ruby 12 Holy Trinity (Me  27:37.00  8:53.4   
42   Napolitano, Isabella 11 Father Lopez  27:38.40  8:53.8  36
43   Reyes, Natalia 12 Lake Mary  27:38.60  8:53.9  37
44   Masci, Tori 10 Wiregrass Ranch  27:40.70  8:54.6  38
45   Featherston, Joie 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:44.70  8:55.9  39
46   Roy, kelly 10 King  27:45.60  8:56.1   
47   Elkharsity, Marwa 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:51.20  8:57.9  40
48   Cairns, Nicole 11 Olympia  27:52.30  8:58.3  41
49   Cassette, Danielle 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:52.90  8:58.5   
50   Marentes, Cassandra 12 Sebring  27:55.40  8:59.3  42
51   Piheiro, Gabriela 9 Florida Christia  27:55.50  8:59.3   
52   Stewart, Savannah 9 Olympia  27:55.50  8:59.3  43
53   Cornwell, Sarah 12 Wiregrass Ranch  27:57.90  9:00.1   
54   Stroud, Savannah 8 McKeel  28:06.20  9:02.8  44
55   Sergis, Catie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  28:08.50  9:03.5   
56   Hillman, Deja 12 Haines City  28:08.80  9:03.6   
57   kotwani, Roshni 10 King  28:19.10  9:06.9   
58   Alarie, Cassidy 12 Olympia  28:19.40  9:07.0  45
59   Hale, Lauren 9 Land O Lakes  28:20.00  9:07.2   
60   Hernandez, Jasleen 11 Olympia  28:20.50  9:07.4   
61   Mellouii, Tasnim 10 Timber Creek  28:23.20  9:08.2  46
62   Lamb, Erin 11 Sebring  28:25.80  9:09.1  47
63   Barnhill, Michaela 12 Lake Region  28:27.00  9:09.5  48
64   Goble, Brianna 11 Geneva  28:43.60  9:14.8  49
65   Lansberry, Brantley 11 Father Lopez  28:45.90  9:15.6  50
66   Farrish, Sydney 10 Holy Trinity (Me  28:49.60  9:16.7   
67   Milligan, Shalondria 12 Haines City  28:51.60  9:17.4   
68   Boles, Sydni 12 Wiregrass Ranch  28:52.90  9:17.8   
69   Swanchara, Tamara 10 McKeel  28:56.30  9:18.9  51
70   Pringle, Courtney 12 Olympia  28:58.30  9:19.5   
71   Weaver, Gigi 10 Lake Highland Pr  29:06.90  9:22.3  52
72   Riley, Caiti 9 Olympia  29:08.20  9:22.7   
73   Olson, Audrey 11 Lake Highland Pr  29:11.10  9:23.7  53
74   Kucera, Lydia 11 Holy Trinity (Me  29:11.60  9:23.8   
75   Srinivasan, Anjana 8 McKeel  29:13.80  9:24.5  54
76   Qureshi, Haley 10 Lake Region  29:21.90  9:27.1  55
77   Lance, Joshlyn 10 Lake Nona  29:26.20  9:28.5  56
78   Pyles, Christen 9 Sebring  29:28.80  9:29.4  57
79   Melnick, Taylor 10 Circle Christian  29:32.80  9:30.6  58
80   Whitfield, Shona 10 Father Lopez  29:39.30  9:32.7  59
81   Dao, Linda 11 Olympia  29:39.60  9:32.8   
82   Marrero, Crystal 9 Kissimmee-Osceol  29:49.90  9:36.2  60
83   Rodriguez, Natalie 11 Lake Highland Pr  29:50.60  9:36.4  61
84   Wiseman, Alexis 10 Timber Creek  29:54.50  9:37.6  62
85   Riley, Abby 7 Lakeland Christi  29:58.50  9:38.9  63
86   Defreitas, Lisa 11 Wiregrass Ranch  30:04.10  9:40.7   
87   Strickland, Ashton 11 Lake Mary  30:04.50  9:40.9  64
88   Dunkirk, Amanda 9 Kissimmee-Osceol  30:11.00  9:42.9  65
89   Slattery, Elysia 7 Holy Trinity (Me  30:13.20  9:43.7   
90   Williams, Zharia 11 Lake Nona  30:14.00  9:43.9  66
91   Gordy, Ankiay 9 Timber Creek  30:14.10  9:43.9   
92   Carranza, Maria 11 Olympia  30:17.80  9:45.1   
93   Maner, Kerrington 8 McKeel  30:20.40  9:46.0  67
94   Kotnour, Jessica 10 Trinity Prep  30:21.60  9:46.4  68
95   Nix, Lauren 10 Trinity Prep  30:21.70  9:46.4  69
96   Szczurowski, Amy 11 Wiregrass Ranch  30:24.60  9:47.3   
97   Harrell, Anna 6 Lakeland Christi  30:30.10  9:49.1  70
98   Ginn-Davis, Marissa 12 Wiregrass Ranch  30:34.50  9:50.5   
99   Ocampo, Stephanie 11 Olympia  30:40.00  9:52.3   
100   Wright, Sarah 10 Father Lopez  30:42.10  9:53.0  71
101   Murillo, Andrea 9 Sebring  30:51.70  9:56.0  72
102   Webb, Amber 12 Circle Christian  30:53.40  9:56.6  73
103   Dorce, Geranise 12 Lake Region  30:55.00  9:57.1  74
104   Short, Destiny 10 Lake Region  30:55.60  9:57.3  75
105   Sleem, Mariam 9 Wiregrass Ranch  30:58.60  9:58.3   
106   Milian, Amarilys 9 Florida Christia  31:08.50  10:01.5   
107   Fredrick, Rachel 12 Lake Gibson  31:12.80  10:02.8  76
108   Cintron, Betsali 12 Kissimmee-Osceol  31:16.10  10:03.9  77
109   Wolkov, Delaney 9 Wiregrass Ranch  31:18.40  10:04.6   
110   Gonzalez, Diana 11 Lake Region  31:28.80  10:08.0  78
111   Dunn, Megan 11 Lake Nona  31:29.20  10:08.1  79
112   Ren, Xiaoyi 12 King  31:29.60  10:08.2   
113   Lamm, Elizabeth 11 Lake Highland Pr  31:33.50  10:09.5  80
114   Santana, Erika   Lakeland  31:38.70  10:11.2   
115   Cardona, Janice 9 Kissimmee-Osceol  31:42.40  10:12.4  81
116   Odell, Hallie 11 Circle Christian  31:42.50  10:12.4  82
117   Rench, Catherine 9 McKeel  31:47.10  10:13.9  83
118   Samaan, Dina 9 Lake Mary  31:47.20  10:13.9  84
119   Diehl, Isabella 9 First Academy  31:48.40  10:14.3   
120   Looney, Cassandra 12 Lake Gibson  31:50.50  10:15.0  85
121   Duncan, Madison 12 Lake Highland Pr  31:50.80  10:15.1   
122   Holt, Katie 11 Wiregrass Ranch  31:51.90  10:15.4   
123   Hamilton, Katie 12 Lake Gibson  31:52.20  10:15.5  86
124   Borja, Rosa 11 Okeechobee  31:53.10  10:15.8  87
125   Wilmeth, Sharon 10 Lake Nona  31:54.70  10:16.3  88
126   Payas, Stephanie 11 Lake Highland Pr  31:55.90  10:16.7   
127   Baker, Caroline 11 First Academy  31:56.60  10:16.9   
128   Estrella, Kelsey 11 Kissimmee-Osceol  31:57.80  10:17.3  89
129   Bowen, Kayla 10 Sebring  32:03.10  10:19.0  90
130   Patel, Maiya 9 Lake Mary  32:04.40  10:19.4  91
131   Plaza, Laura 10 Lake Nona  32:07.50  10:20.4  92
132   Pierre, Stephie 11 Haines City  32:12.30  10:22.0   
133   Madden, Amelia   Lakeland  32:22.10  10:25.1   
134   Shamlin, Sara 8 Holy Trinity (Me  32:28.50  10:27.2   
135   Lassonde, Sophie 11 Lake Mary  32:33.10  10:28.7   
136   Vega, Lisvett 9 Okeechobee  32:34.00  10:29.0  93
137   Abbott, Karina 10 Lake Mary  32:35.30  10:29.4   
138   Wilwant, Abby 8 Carrollwood Day  32:38.80  10:30.5   
139   Soto, Sara 11 Wiregrass Ranch  32:41.20  10:31.3   
140   Fitzstevens, Marlee 11 Lake Mary  32:42.00  10:31.5   
141   Peralta, Giselle 11 Kissimmee-Osceol  32:44.60  10:32.4  94
142   Ridgeway, Catherine 11 Lake Mary  32:48.50  10:33.6   
143   Ocampo, Karen 12 Lake Nona  32:50.00  10:34.1  95
144   Maldonado, Elisa 10 Okeechobee  32:51.00  10:34.4  96
145   Harris, Kimber 10 Sebring  32:53.00  10:35.1  97
146   Hernandez, Llasmin 11 Kissimmee-Osceol  33:00.90  10:37.6  98
147   Clarke, Mackie 8 Trinity Prep  33:01.10  10:37.7  99
148   Cochran, Sarah 11 Lakeland Christi  33:06.00  10:39.3  100
149   Diehl, Sabrina 8 Florida Christia  33:26.00  10:45.7   
150   Klein, Lauren 12 Lake Mary  33:51.00  10:53.8   
151   Rivas, Katia 12 Liberty  34:01.90  10:57.3   
152   Day, Kelsey 10 Sebring  34:08.80  10:59.5  101
153   Sanchez, Hannah 8 McKeel  34:09.50  10:59.7  102
154   Harris, Abby 8 McKeel  34:10.40  11:00.0  103
155   Wooldridge, Kelly 10 Tampa Catholic  34:25.10  11:04.7   
156   Boppel, Rachel 9 Lake Mary  34:31.70  11:06.9   
157   Sanchez, Diana 10 Lake Nona  34:33.20  11:07.3  104
158   Tanner, Kalea 9 Sebring  34:34.90  11:07.9   
159   Searle, Vendela 11 Lake Mary  34:35.00  11:07.9   
160   MacPherson, Katie 11 Lake Mary  34:35.30  11:08.0   
161   Wisneski, Ashley 9 Lakeland Christi  34:37.60  11:08.8  105
162   Warren, Stephanie 12 Kathleen  34:48.90  11:12.4   
163   Qadir, Soniya 12 Lake Highland Pr  34:50.70  11:13.0   
164   Graham, Jennifer 9 Father Lopez  35:05.20  11:17.6  106
165   Bonebrake, Leah 9 Kathleen  35:11.20  11:19.6   
166   Lopez, Maria 9 Kathleen  35:12.00  11:19.8   
167   Rosas, Jennifer 9 Okeechobee  35:23.90  11:23.7  107
168   Meyer, Anna 12 Geneva  35:25.20  11:24.1  108
169   Finlay, Victoria 12 Circle Christian  35:33.40  11:26.7  109
170   Towson, Amber 9 Lake Gibson  35:36.60  11:27.7  110
171   Fletcher, Kaitlyn 12 Lake Gibson  35:39.90  11:28.8  111
172   Craun, Bryanna 11 Lake Gibson  35:44.20  11:30.2  112
173   Garcia, Natali 11 Okeechobee  35:48.60  11:31.6  113
174   Patel, Bhumi 12 Lake Region  35:56.30  11:34.1   
175   Rodriguez, Angeline 12 Lake Nona  35:57.40  11:34.4   
176   Moore, Tianni 10 Lake Nona  36:24.60  11:43.2   
177   Rodriguez, Julia 9 Lake Region  36:32.40  11:45.7   
178   Brimmer, Shadai 12 Haines City  36:40.00  11:48.2   
179   Lowe, Brooke 9 Timber Creek  36:47.50  11:50.6   
180   Paiz, Nancy 12 Lake Nona  36:48.70  11:51.0   
181   Frye, Zahra 12 Lake Gibson  36:59.40  11:54.4  114
182   Coleman, Sarah 12 Tampa Catholic  37:08.70  11:57.4   
183   Aguirre, Julia 10 Okeechobee  37:17.90  12:00.4  115
184   Garrard, Elizabeth 9 Lakeland Christi  37:22.30  12:01.8  116
185   Hernandez, Kimberly 10 Okeechobee  37:24.30  12:02.4  117
186   Rang, Annie 9 Trinity Prep  38:12.70  12:18.0  118
187   Rios, Adriana 9 Lake Mary  38:28.50  12:23.1   
188   Jones, Robtressia 11 Sebring  38:33.70  12:24.7   
189   Gordon, Ellie Claire 10 Trinity Prep  38:45.30  12:28.5   
190   Kirk, Emma 9 Lakeland Christi  38:52.60  12:30.8  119
191   Oxendine, Seneca 10 Tampa Catholic  39:09.00  12:36.1   
192   Bell, Andrea 9 Seffner Christia  39:32.20  12:43.6   
193   Galipeau, Danielle 12 Lake Gibson  39:35.30  12:44.6   
194   Pittman, Mary Cate 7 Carrollwood Day  40:24.40  13:00.4   
195   Cammarata, Sarah 10 Lake Nona  40:43.60  13:06.6   
196   Armenta, Alma 11 Okeechobee  41:34.10  13:22.8   
197   Leon, Kharina 9 Kathleen  42:12.10  13:35.0   
198   Dorway, Cassidy 8 Florida Christia  42:40.80  13:44.3   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1238 1176 8453 4
2013 1606 3515 25995 18
2012 2287 2220 28653 31
2011 2441 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 41 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1