Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Senior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 18:28 |Views: 76644)
Senior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 17:19 |Views: 63146)
Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 11:49 |Views: 37979)
Midget Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 13:41 |Views: 50347)
Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 11:16 |Views: 23128)
All (5)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 18 2011, 11:23 PM
 
YRAA XC Championships - Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Mens 7k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Kichuk, Eamonn   Bill Crothers SS  23:54.00     
2   Brown, Dylan   Huron Heights -  24:15.30     
3   Papania, Marco   Richmond Green  24:52.50     
4   Freemantle, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat  24:53.30     
5   Tree, Kevin   Dr GW Williams  25:01.40     
6   Smith, Nat   Unionville  25:19.60     
7   White, Tyler   Aurora  25:35.30     
8   Penney, Kyle   Sacred Heart Cat  25:49.30     
9   Smith, Nick   Dr GW Williams  25:56.90     
10   Wieser, Mathew   Brother Andre Ca  26:35.20     
11   Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS  26:41.70     
12   Roach, Matthew   Dr GW Williams  26:42.60     
13   Bender, Neil   Dr GW Williams  27:09.30     
14   Lees, Liam   Huron Heights -  27:16.80     
15   Violante, J-P   Brother Andre Ca  27:16.90     
16   Fernandes, Clay   Sacred Heart Cat  27:18.30     
17   Callaghan, Ciaran   Sacred Heart Cat  27:19.70     
18   Bender, Eric   Dr GW Williams  27:36.40     
19   Richardson, Ben   Bill Crothers SS  27:38.30     
20   Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS  27:39.20     
21   McColl, Andrew   Markham District  27:42.10     
22   Williams-McIntosh, Nik   Sacred Heart Cat  28:12.30     
23   Orr, Dennis   King City  28:28.20     
24   Wyatt, Spencer   Thornhill  28:37.70     
25   Eberlin, Jason   Aurora  28:48.60     
26   Deighan, Luke   Sacred Heart Cat  28:55.60     
27   Girolametto-Prosen, Mi   Brother Andre Ca  29:01.50     
28   Armstrong, Brett   Alexander MacKen  29:03.40     
29   Kazemi, Zabihollah   Father Michael M  29:04.80     
30   Smith, Sean   Thornhill  29:09.70     
31   Daou, Michael   Renaissance ESC  29:17.80     
32   Shiell, Mitch   Thornlea  29:20.00     
33   Gavrilov, Adrian   Bill Crothers SS  29:30.10     
34   de Paulsen, AJ   Sacred Heart Cat  29:37.80     
35   Mahussier, Jordan   Our Lady of the  29:37.90     
36   Lundy, Joseph   Langstaff  29:46.00     
37   Telford, Eric   Huron Heights -  30:08.40     
38   McGuckian, Ryan   Langstaff  30:12.40     
39   Eberlin, Ryan   Aurora  30:15.20     
40   Lam, Alex   Jean Vanier Cath  30:16.10     
41   Fan, Kevin   St Robert  30:22.00     
42   McCresh, Michael   Dr GW Williams  30:25.40     
43   Dicks, Matthew   St Maximilian Ko  30:41.20     
44   Alam, Mohammad   Newmarket  30:45.90     
45   Lau, Andy   Newmarket  30:50.90     
46   Jessa, Amar   Thornlea  30:59.00     
47   D'Andrea, Adam   St Joan of Arc -  31:08.80     
48   Marois, Connor   Richmond Green  31:09.40     
49   Lam, Kenny   Milliken Mills  31:13.70     
50   Khan, Justin   Bill Crothers SS  31:43.90     
51   Lam, Jensen   St Robert  31:45.20     
52   Henry, Mitch   Sacred Heart Cat  31:50.70     
53   Tuero, Jake   Newmarket  32:07.70     
54   Chiu, Christopher   Milliken Mills  32:08.10     
55   Wong, Aaron   Pierre Elliott T  32:09.30     
56   Fages, Benji   Community Hebrew  32:09.40     
57   Bott, Trevor   Markville  32:12.70     
58   Cassidy, Kiernan   Sir William Mulo  32:19.80     
59   Kellar, Jesse   Sir William Mulo  32:19.80     
60   Wong, Ernest   St Robert  32:35.90     
61   Collier, David   Aurora  32:44.30     
62   Helm, Trevor   Huron Heights -  32:45.80     
63   Buott, Connor   Newmarket  32:47.20     
64   Razack, Tauhir   Middlefield  32:52.50     
65   Spedale, Daniel   St Jean de Brebe  32:56.30     
66   Lato, Thomas   Brother Andre Ca  32:57.30     
67   Chartrand, David   Renaissance ESC  33:00.40     
68   Wisdom, Ron   Maple  33:00.80     
69   Willert, Thomas   King City  33:20.60     
70   Ivanov, Dmitriy   St Joan of Arc -  33:24.70     
71   Nava Bello, Josh   St Robert  33:30.80     
72   Avvenente, Johnny   St Jean de Brebe  33:35.20     
73   Krol, Peter   Brother Andre Ca  33:41.60     
74   Vandikas, Anthony   Unionville  33:43.30     
75   Gray, Dylan   Emily Carr  33:44.10     
76   McDonald, Edward   St Joan of Arc -  33:45.80     
77   Graham, Sean   St Maximilian Ko  33:52.40     
78   Wu, Bill   Bayview - Richmo  33:55.70     
79   Simchovich, Gabriel   Westmount - Thor  34:00.50     
80   Myerson, Alex   King City  34:03.40     
81   Arkadyev, Daniel   Stephen Lewis -  34:07.00     
82   Kalpin, Avery   Community Hebrew  34:18.50     
83   DiGiovanni, Julian   St Elizabeth Cat  34:19.60     
84   Zhang, Kimball   Milliken Mills  34:21.40     
85   Luoma-Reddy, Justin   Sir William Mulo  34:29.90     
86   Lee, Jeffrey   Milliken Mills  34:36.90     
87   Fanous, Kirulus   St Robert  34:39.60     
88   Ngan, Jason   Richmond Green  34:41.30     
89   Lundy, William   Langstaff  34:41.90     
90   Dhalla, Karendeep   Richmond Green  34:46.00     
91   Long, Jorden   Milliken Mills  34:53.80     
92   Amairaj, Josh   St Robert  34:57.90     
93   Maddeux, Michael   Newmarket  35:03.70     
94   Rau, Adi   St Robert  35:05.80     
95   Caggianiello, Domenico   St Augustine - M  35:06.40     
96   Zhang, Jerry   St Theresa of Li  35:12.80     
97   Andrade, Aaron   St Maximilian Ko  35:21.00     
98   Khan, Jamal   Pierre Elliott T  35:21.10     
99   Allen, Drrew   Sacred Heart Cat  35:23.60     
100   Wittemeier, Christian   Markham District  35:28.10     
101   Wei, Jim   Unionville  35:28.30     
102   Gong, Bob   Richmond Green  35:29.20     
103   Mui, Adrian   Richmond Hill  35:31.50     
104   Sullivan, David   St Theresa of Li  35:31.60     
105   Simchovich, Natanel   Westmount - Thor  35:40.90     
106   Bramwell, Paul   Vaughan - Thornh  35:49.40     
107   Evans, Kyle   Brother Andre Ca  35:53.40     
108   Devin, McCarthy   Markham District  35:59.80     
109   Jansz, Joshua   Father Michael M  36:01.40     
110   Liberman, Noah   Thornlea  36:22.80     
111   Malevich, Simon   Father Bressani  36:24.60     
112   cowderoy, ben   Huron Heights -  36:27.60     
113   Raponi, Christian   Father Bressani  36:29.20     
114   de Sousa, Dario   Father Bressani  36:29.50     
115   Cheung, Derrick   St Augustine - M  36:35.70     
116   Tao, Macklin   Pierre Elliott T  36:40.20     
117   Akins, Connor   Huron Heights -  36:41.00     
118   Bogdanovic, Daniel   St Robert  36:43.90     
119   Tenenbaum, Sam   Stephen Lewis -  36:57.30     
120   Telch, Cameron   Jean Vanier Cath  36:59.70     
121   Macdonald, Michael   Langstaff  37:00.80     
122   Kang, Pavandeep   Vaughan - Thornh  37:02.20     
123   Zhong, Kaycee   Milliken Mills  37:05.50     
124   Kelly, Matthew   Keswick  37:24.70     
125   Surendran, Neethan   Stephen Lewis -  37:32.70     
126   Stringer, Brendan   Markham District  37:38.60     
127   Evershed, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  37:39.90     
128   Pizzurro, Marc   Jean Vanier Cath  37:42.20     
129   Kamenetsky, Daniel   Stephen Lewis -  37:43.20     
130   Inacio, Daniel   St Joan of Arc -  37:44.30     
131   Lim, Paul   Bayview - Richmo  37:45.80     
132   Li, Jason   Bayview - Richmo  37:52.10     
133   Lam, Jeffrey   Milliken Mills  37:54.90     
134   Marfetan, Michael   St Maximilian Ko  37:57.40     
135   Tyler, Smart   Our Lady of the  38:07.60     
136   Tulceanu, Victor   Renaissance ESC  38:27.80     
137   Aguirre, Diego   St Joan of Arc -  38:30.00     
138   TU, Andy   St Robert  38:34.40     
139   Delfani, Arshia   St Theresa of Li  38:36.90     
140   Teng, Kevin   Pierre Elliott T  38:50.80     
141   Joyce, Ben   Richmond Green  38:53.90     
142   Livingstone, Alex   Dr GW Williams  39:05.40     
143   Bosscher, Danny   Keswick  39:11.20     
144   Swampillai, Tim   St Robert  39:12.70     
145   Yan, Justin   St Maximilian Ko  39:18.60     
146   Lam, Alvin   Stephen Lewis -  39:20.70     
147   Malfeo, Marco   Jean Vanier Cath  39:22.90     
148   Tai, Andrew   Markville  39:31.10     
149   Ajomale, Bolade   Alexander MacKen  39:40.70     
150   Teitelbaum, Jordan   Community Hebrew  39:45.50     
151   Gaffoor, Brandon   Markville  40:16.70     
152   Au, Jamas   Richmond Green  40:21.70     
153   Yue, Jonathan   St Theresa of Li  40:26.50     
154   Mehta, Dhruven   Middlefield  40:32.00     
155   Herold, Nicholas   Langstaff  40:33.90     
156   Karameko, Theodor   King City  40:44.10     
157   Kamenschick, Jeremy   Vaughan - Thornh  41:04.00     
158   Kuk, Tim   St Robert  41:12.10     
159   Spagnolo, Philip   Father Bressani  41:18.00     
160   DiPaola, Santino   St Augustine - M  41:27.30     
161   Giovanni, Tutiven   Jean Vanier Cath  41:39.40     
162   Kwan, Jason   St Maximilian Ko  42:03.00     
163   Vong, Tony   Milliken Mills  42:07.80     
164   Sivananthan, Branaven   Father Michael M  42:16.30     
165   Amin, Rishni   Middlefield  42:40.80     
166   Low, Kalvin   Pierre Elliott T  42:40.80     
167   Hak, Jeremy   Middlefield  42:57.60     
168   Poon, Desmond   Father Michael M  43:25.90     
169   Wu, Austin   Unionville  43:29.60     
170   Wong, Jeremy   Milliken Mills  43:31.00     
171   Zadorojhyi, Alex   St Theresa of Li  44:03.10     
172   Veronich, Nicolas   Holy Cross - Woo  44:24.80     
173   Yumul, Abel   St Elizabeth Cat  44:58.50     
174   Li, Ka   Thornlea  45:12.40     
175   Rahbar, Ali   St Theresa of Li  46:15.90     
176   Rokos, Alexander   St Theresa of Li  46:16.10     
177   Barranca, Cosimo   St Jean de Brebe  46:41.60     
178   Movshovich, Jason   Langstaff  47:11.00     
179   Keimakh, Denis   Vaughan - Thornh  48:14.80     
180   Zee, Adrian   Markville  48:30.30     
181   Manickam, Ryan   Vaughan - Thornh  48:31.30     
182   Boto, Tim   Vaughan - Thornh  48:39.00     
183   Vita, Dwight   St Joan of Arc -  49:02.60     
184   Huang, Brian   Pierre Elliott T  49:17.60     
185   Kumar, Sahil   Vaughan - Thornh  50:58.30     
186   Atmatzidid, Robin   Middlefield  52:33.80     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Keswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keswick, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3 2    
2013 5 4    
2012 4 5    
2011 5 4    
2010 7 4    
2009   3