Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu(Length: 09:40 |Views: 19145)
Girls Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu(Length: 10:48 |Views: 17444)
Boys 200 Awards - 2011 FHSAA Class 2A Finals(Length: 01:08 |Views: 1747)
Boys 200 - 2011 FHSAA Class 2A Finals(Length: 00:55 |Views: 2382)
Boys 400 Heat 2 - 2011 FHSAA Class 2A Finals(Length: 01:22 |Views: 1813)
Boys 200-2011 FHSAA 2A Region 3(Length: 01:56 |Views: 6813)
All (16)
 

Videos

 

Boys Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 11 2011, 07:44 PM
 

Boys Open race footage from the 2011 Deja Vu meet held at Ed Radice in Tampa, Florida.

 

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================

    1 Fator, Zainelabdin           Sickles HS                        1  17:05
  2 O'Loughlin, Tim              Tampa Jesuit HS                   2  17:08
  3 Ramaswami, Emery             Ocala Vanguard HS                 3  17:15
  4 Buschman, Luke               Palm Harbor                       4  17:16
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 Largo HS     17:22
  6 Hurley, Sean                 North Fort Myers HS               5  17:28
  7 Piatt, David                 Sickles HS                        6  17:33
  8 Schafer, David               Ocala Vanguard HS                 7  17:38
  9 Morris, Matthew              Bolles HS                         8  17:50
 10 Decker, Austin               Bolles HS                         9  17:51
 11 Revord, Hunter               Tampa Jesuit HS                  10  17:53
 12 Remonda, Dallas              North Fort Myers HS              11  17:53
 13 Bailey, Payton               Lake Highlan                     12  17:56
 14 Urbaniak, Adam               Freedom HS (Tampa)               13  17:57
 15 Costa, Josh                  Bolles HS                        14  17:58
 16 Skidelsky, Tyler             Lake Highlan                     15  17:59
 17 Judge, Miller                Tampa Prep                       16  18:06
 18 Costa, Yuri                  Tampa Prep                       17  18:08
 19 Dubey, Mihir                 Tampa Prep                       18  18:14
 20 Scott, Colin                 Tampa Jesuit HS                  19  18:19
 21 Rood, David                  Ocala Vanguard HS                20  18:26
 22 Cash, Cody                   Tampa Jesuit HS                  21  18:30
 23 Jones, Andrew                North Fort Myers HS              22  18:31
 24 Stenger, Michael             Northeast HS                     23  18:32
 25 Clarke, Adam                 Osceola HS (                     24  18:33
 26 Feeley, Tyler                Northeast HS                     25  18:35
 27 Nimrick, Jeremy              Osceola HS (                     26  18:35
 28 Navas, Alejandro             King HS                          27  18:36
 29 Ledzian, Patrick             Ocala Vanguard HS                28  18:37
 30 Alvarado, Danny              Tampa Jesuit HS                  29  18:38
 31 Scarpinato, Scott            Osceola HS (                     30  18:38
 32 Fournier, Michael            Lake Highlan                     31  18:45
 33 Herrera, Felipe              Bolles HS                        32  18:48
 34 Stenger, Matthew             Northeast HS                     33  18:49
 35 Mathis, Spencer              Strawberry Crest HS              34  18:50
 36 Maldonado, Angel             Sickles HS                       35  18:51
 37 Levai, Blaise                Boca Ciega HS                    36  18:56
 38 Cape, Reggie                 Osceola HS (                     37  18:58
 39 Spring, Nicholas             Northeast HS                     38  18:59
 40 Hafer, Dan                   North Fort Myers HS              39  19:02
 41 Vollmer, Klaus               Freedom HS (Tampa)               40  19:05
 42 Gourley, Jacob               Tampa Jesuit HS                  41  19:06
 43 Shontz, Edward               Palm Harbor                      42  19:07
 44 Cureton, Connor              St. Petersbu                     43  19:08
 45 Beacham, Tyler               Sickles HS                       44  19:10
 46 Barginere, Jayren            Wharton HS     19:14
 47 Canaday, Forrest             Freedom HS (Tampa)               45  19:17
 48 Bartlett, Scott              Strawberry Crest HS              46  19:17
 49 Earnest, John                Ocala Vanguard HS                47  19:18
 50 Hoge, Ryan                   Osceola HS (                     48  19:20
 51 Carnes, Chris                Tampa Prep                       49  19:20
52 Jones, Shane                 North Fort Myers HS              50  19:20
53 Morrison, Lee                Ocala Vanguard HS                51  19:21
 54 Fry, Mitch                   Osceola HS (                     52  19:22
 55 Skjaerpe, Oscar              Tampa Prep                       53  19:24
 56 Cohen, Ted                   Palm Harbor                      54  19:25
 57 Cherry, James                Bolles HS                        55  19:28
 58 Yap, Chandler                Ocala Vanguard HS                56  19:36
 59 Sandler, Zach                Bolles HS                        57  19:37
 60 Alvarez, Danny               Tampa Jesuit HS                  58  19:39
 61 Forman, Jacob                Northeast HS                     59  19:41
 62 Lambert, Richard             Northeast HS                     60  19:42
 63 Murcia, Jamie                Sickles HS                       61  19:42
 64 King, Kaelob                 Largo HS     19:43
 65 Carmona, Manuel              St. Petersbu                     62  19:43
 66 Williams, Ed                 Bolles HS                        63  19:49
 67 Santiago, Hunter             Lake Highlan                     64  19:53
 68 Creamer, Carson              Lake Highlan                     65  19:58
 69 Webster, Sam                 Lake Highlan                     66  20:03
 70 Schoenfeld, Steven           Sickles HS                       67  20:04
 71 Harris, John                 Palm Harbor                      68  20:05
 72 Elsey, Andrew                Palm Harbor                      69  20:05
 73 Spangler, Jake               Lake Highlan                     70  20:10 
 74 Cloud, Andrew                Tampa Prep                       71  20:13
 75 Tsiguloff, Eric              Osceola HS (                     72  20:14
 76 Martinez, Damien             Blake                            73  20:16
 77 Pentaleri, Michael           Bolles HS     20:19
 78 Rusnak, Michael              St. Petersbu                     74  20:20
 79 Dion, Nathan                 St. Petersbu                     75  20:20
 80 Urbaniak, Raymond            Freedom HS (Tampa)               76  20:25
 81 Alishahedani, Mohammad       Sickles HS                       77  20:30
 82 Lepochat, Andrew             Strawberry Crest HS              78  20:31
 83 Cusson, Drew                 St. Petersbu                     79  20:38
 84 Theimann, Nicholas           St. Petersbu                     80  20:42
 85 Hamed, Malek                 Ocala Vanguard HS    20:42
 86 Ycaza, Emilio                St. Petersbu                     81  20:56
 87 Grzesiakowski, Thomas        Osceola HS (     20:59
 88 Le, Austin                   Strawberry Crest HS              82  21:02
 89 Haara, Luke                  Freedom HS (Tampa)               83  21:07
 90 Larson, Dan                  Palm Harbor                      84  21:10
 91 Scherer, Zachery             Boca Ciega HS                    85  21:11
 92 Young, Tj                    Wharton HS     21:29
 93 Peters, Alexauder            Tampa Prep                       86  21:33
 94 Anderson, Dayare             Blake                            87  21:36
 95 Wagner, Devin                Boca Ciega HS                    88  21:37
 96 Kartheiser, Joshua           King HS                          89  21:44
 97 Scott, Adam                  Boca Ciega HS                    90  21:49
 98 Stephens, Michael            King HS                          91  21:51
 99 Kornitzer, David             Strawberry Crest HS              92  22:01
100 Vance, Austin                King HS                          93  22:04
101 Lepochat, Patrick            Strawberry Crest HS              94  22:05
102 Epstein, Jordan              King HS                          95  22:06
103 Browning, Jon                Strawberry Crest HS              96  22:07
104 Pabjan, Konrad               Palm Harbor                      97  22:19
105 Grajales, Adner              Leto HS     22:22
106 Marchese, Antinino           Blake                            98  22:28
107 Hartman, Eric                Sickles HS     22:44
108 Menge, Daniel                Strawberry Crest HS    23:06
109 Murphy, Brett                Palm Harbor     23:21
110 Scaglinione, Erich           Wharton HS     23:23
111 Alverodo, Edgar              Boca Ciega HS                    99  23:40 
112 Simpson, Jabrelle            Blake                           100  24:13
113 Martinez, Raphael            Leto HS     24:26
114 Roura, Derek                 Blake                           101  24:30
115 Stanley, Thomas              Leto HS     24:30
116 Cooper, Erik                 King HS                         102  27:23
117 Bratic, Boris                Leto HS     28:19

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tampa Jesuit HS 81 2 10 19 21 29 41 58
2 Ocala Vanguard HS 105 3 7 20 28 47 51 56
3 Bolles HS 118 8 9 14 32 55 57 63
4 North Fort Myers HS 127 5 11 22 39 50
5 Sickles HS 147 1 6 35 44 61 67 77
6 Tampa Prep 153 16 17 18 49 53 71 86
7 Osceola HS (Seminole) 165 24 26 30 37 48 52 72
8 Northeast HS (St. Petersb 178 23 25 33 38 59 60
9 Lake Highland Prep HS 187 12 15 31 64 65 66 70
10 Palm Harbor University HS 237 4 42 54 68 69 84 97
11 Freedom HS (Tampa) 257 13 40 45 76 83
12 Strawberry Crest HS 332 34 46 78 82 92 94 96
13 St. Petersburg Catholic H 333 43 62 74 75 79 80 81
14 King HS 395 27 89 91 93 95 102
15 Boca Ciega HS 398 36 85 88 90 99
16 Blake 459 73 87 98 100 101

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Strawberry Crest
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 3    
2013   4    
2012 2 8    
2011 16 3