Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (27)
 

Videos

 

Boys 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Nov 21st 2011, 11:29am
 

Boys 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1119 Irigoyen, Bert      12 Ransom Everglades       5:08.1   15:57.00    1   
  2   #70 Main, Alexander     12 Berkeley Prep           5:09.3   16:00.69    2   
  3 #1135 Sharp, Brian        12 Robinson                5:10.6   16:04.76    3   
  4  #693 Papa, Nick          12 Lake Highland Prep      5:15.5   16:20.01    4   
  5 #1120 Scola, Billy        12 Ransom Everglades       5:16.6   16:23.63    5   
  6 #1060 Kerrigan, Don       12 Pensacola Catholic      5:19.3   16:32.00    6   
  7 #1138 Hickey, Taylor      12 Rockledge               5:19.6   16:32.83        
  8 #1391 Linton, Stanley     12 Wakulla                 5:20.2   16:34.76        
  9   #81 Barr, Michael       11 Bishop Kenny            5:20.4   16:35.19    7   
 10  #228 Sayyeau, Cory       11 Cocoa Beach             5:21.1   16:37.58    8   
 11  #772 Cox, Austin         12 Lincoln Park            5:23.6   16:45.15    9   
 12 #1115 Bustamante, Eduard  12 Ransom Everglades       5:25.2   16:50.26   10   
 13   #85 Vignutti, Cecil     12 Bishop Kenny            5:26.2   16:53.46   11   
 14  #514 Moralez, Christian     Hardee High School      5:26.4   16:53.87        
 15  #218 Turner, Gerald      12 Cocoa                   5:26.5   16:54.33        
 16   #18 Thimogene, Jims     11 American Heritag        5:26.6   16:54.56        
 17  #607 O'Loughlin, Tim     10 Jesuit                  5:26.9   16:55.43   12   
 18  #942 Klumpp, Jonathan    10 North Broward Prep      5:27.2   16:56.30        
 19   #19 Gazari, Argishti    12 Anclote                 5:27.8   16:58.25        
 20  #859 Hodge, Dillon       12 Menendez                5:28.5   17:00.41        
 21   #71 Majumdar, Shaun     12 Berkeley Prep           5:28.9   17:01.58   13   
 22  #691 Bailey, Peyton      11 Lake Highland Prep      5:29.9   17:04.72   14   
 23 #1256 Jacobsen, Nicolas    8 St. Andrew's            5:30.0   17:05.10   15   
 24 #1116 Correa, Gabriel      8 Ransom Everglades       5:30.0   17:05.12   16   
 25  #572 Delacruz, Leonel    10 Immokalee HS            5:30.4   17:06.26   17   
 26   #66 Borland, Maximilia   9 Berkeley Prep           5:30.9   17:07.93   18   
 27  #417 Garcia, Joseph      11 Florida High            5:31.0   17:08.22        
 28   #20 Sorrick, Christoph  12 Anclote                 5:31.8   17:10.66        
 29  #373 Patterson, Kentre'  11 Episcopal               5:32.2   17:12.08   19   
 30  #681 Medina, Erick       11 LaBelle HS              5:32.7   17:13.41        
 31  #356 Davis, James        12 Eastside High Sc        5:33.3   17:15.36   20   
 32  #230 Stathis, Costa      11 Cocoa Beach             5:33.3   17:15.51   21   
 33   #84 Perry, Zachary      11 Bishop Kenny            5:33.8   17:16.85   22   
 34 #1010 Hurst, Matthew      12 Palatka High school     5:34.1   17:17.92        
 35  #608 Revord, Hunter       9 Jesuit                  5:34.2   17:18.33   23   
 36  #655 Ryan, Wagner        12 Key West                5:34.3   17:18.40   24   
 37  #618 Chenault, Tyrin     12 Jones                   5:34.4   17:18.88   25   
 38  #321 Flint, Rufus        12 Doral                   5:34.7   17:19.78   26   
 39  #911 Ciccone, Kevin      11 Nature Coast            5:35.0   17:20.57   27   
 40 #1139 Wyllie, Andrew      11 Rutherford              5:35.4   17:22.04        
 41 #1409 Clark, Alec         11 West Florida            5:35.5   17:22.23   28   
 42  #771 Bachman, Blake      10 Lincoln Park            5:35.5   17:22.31   29   
 43  #617 Aikens, Terrence    12 Jones                   5:35.6   17:22.61   30   
 44  #124 Morris, Matthew     12 Bolles                  5:35.9   17:23.47   31   
 45  #231 Taylor, Dillon      11 Cocoa Beach             5:36.1   17:24.04   32   
 46   #86 Yarborough, David   10 Bishop Kenny            5:36.4   17:24.97   33   
 47  #943 Palermo, Nicholas   12 North Broward Prep      5:36.9   17:26.54        
 48  #530 Steinkemp, Parker   12 Hernando                5:37.0   17:26.86        
 49  #708 Shelton, Dalton        Lake Placid High        5:37.8   17:29.30        
 50   #83 Maher, Patrick      12 Bishop Kenny            5:37.9   17:29.65   34   
 51  #622 Hines, Jared         9 Jones                   5:38.0   17:30.11   35   
 52  #912 Harkless, James     10 Nature Coast            5:38.2   17:30.73   36   
 53  #913 Moore, Tyler        12 Nature Coast            5:38.7   17:32.32   37   
 54 #1317 Geiman, Sam          9 Suncoast                5:38.9   17:32.77        
 55  #695 Skidlesky, Tyler     9 Lake Highland Prep      5:39.7   17:35.39   38   
 56 #1136 Stanford, Fredrick  10 Robinson                5:39.9   17:35.75   39   
 57  #917 Van Natter, Cody    11 Nature Coast            5:40.6   17:38.04   40   
 58  #570 Cherilus, Frandy    10 Immokalee HS            5:41.2   17:39.80   41   
 59   #67 Dowdle, James       12 Berkeley Prep           5:41.3   17:40.18   42   
 60 #1413 Sortino, Mark       10 West Florida            5:41.7   17:41.44   43   
 61  #706 Velez, George       11 Lake Nona               5:42.3   17:43.49   44   
 62  #229 Selph, Justin       12 Cocoa Beach             5:42.4   17:43.78   45   
 63  #225 Galanopolis, Telly  11 Cocoa Beach             5:43.0   17:45.44   46   
 64 #1059 Engel, Daniel       12 Pensacola Catholic      5:43.2   17:46.28   47   
 65  #122 Ferman, David       12 Bolles                  5:43.3   17:46.32   48   
 66 #1117 Correa, Raphael     12 Ransom Everglades       5:43.5   17:46.96   49   
 67  #359 Quintana, Emilio    12 Eastside High Sc        5:43.7   17:47.65   50   
 68  #486 Buliga, Nick        11 Gulf HS                 5:44.1   17:48.86   51   
 69   #80 Barr, David         10 Bishop Kenny            5:44.1   17:48.99   52   
 70  #361 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  11 Eastside High Sc        5:44.3   17:49.50   53   
 71  #743 Casiano, Miguel     11 Lehigh HS               5:44.4   17:49.80   54   
 72 #1257 Kaleel, Nicholas    11 St. Andrew's            5:44.9   17:51.37   55   
 73  #334 Chicas-aguilar, Vi     Dunnellon               5:45.9   17:54.61        
 74  #742 Camacho, Chris      12 Lehigh HS               5:46.6   17:56.62   56   
 75  #916 Stratton, John      12 Nature Coast            5:46.9   17:57.70   57   
 76  #226 Holst, Brandon      11 Cocoa Beach             5:46.9   17:57.78   58   
 77  #227 Jacovitz, Noah      12 Cocoa Beach             5:47.3   17:58.86   59   
 78   #68 Hill III, John      11 Berkeley Prep           5:47.6   17:59.87   60   
 79  #121 Decker, William        Bolles                  5:48.2   18:01.66   61   
 80 #1114 Bergengruen, Jan    11 Ransom Everglades       5:48.2   18:01.71   62   
 81 #1085 Gershman, Jordan    11 Pine Crest              5:48.7   18:03.22        
 82  #569 Castrol, Manuel     11 Immokalee HS            5:49.1   18:04.57   63   
 83 #1230 LaNasa, Trey         9 South Walton            5:49.8   18:06.50        
 84   #72 Vasiloudes, Vasili   9 Berkeley Prep           5:49.9   18:06.88   64   
 85 #1255 Heathcott, Colbert  12 St. Andrew's            5:51.0   18:10.30   65   
 86  #457 Bobb, Vernon         9 Frostproof HS           5:51.0   18:10.32   66   
 87  #703 Loyack, Joseph      11 Lake Nona               5:51.0   18:10.38   67   
 88  #119 Cherry, James       12 Bolles                  5:51.2   18:10.97   68   
 89 #1118 Friedman, Adam      10 Ransom Everglades       5:51.4   18:11.53   69   
 90  #323 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau  12 Doral                   5:51.6   18:12.24   70   
 91  #325 Valois-Velez, Miqu  10 Doral                   5:51.6   18:12.27   71   
 92  #754 Kieck, James[LP]    12 Lemon Bay HS            5:51.9   18:13.32        
 93 #1231 Leuze, Jacob        12 South Walton            5:52.1   18:13.83        
 94  #609 Scott, Colin        10 Jesuit                  5:52.3   18:14.36   72   
 95 #1058 Chope, John         10 Pensacola Catholic      5:52.9   18:16.14   73   
 96  #654 Ramirez, Julian     10 Key West                5:52.9   18:16.24   74   
 97  #120 Costa, Josh          9 Bolles                  5:53.3   18:17.66   75   
 98  #656 Tomita, Aeschton    12 Key West                5:54.6   18:21.70   76   
 99 #1411 Qualls, Darrin      12 West Florida            5:54.8   18:22.08   77   
100  #914 Murphy, Stephen     11 Nature Coast            5:55.2   18:23.29   78   
101 #1134 Mitter, Joseph      12 Robinson                5:55.4   18:23.92   79   
102  #123 Herrera, Juan       10 Bolles                  5:55.5   18:24.23   80   
103 #1133 Mills, Richard      12 Robinson                5:55.7   18:24.96   81   
104 #1132 Jurski, Dylan       11 Robinson                5:56.0   18:25.82   82   
105   #82 Franco, Bradley      9 Bishop Kenny            5:56.1   18:26.15   83   
106  #915 Sandifer, William   11 Nature Coast            5:56.3   18:26.90   84   
107  #705 Peralta, Angelo     11 Lake Nona               5:56.4   18:27.19   85   
108 #1063 Remich, Michael     10 Pensacola Catholic      5:56.7   18:27.98   86   
109  #774 May, Justin         11 Lincoln Park            5:56.7   18:28.04   87   
110  #357 Kumer, Ravi         11 Eastside High Sc        5:56.9   18:28.77   88   
111  #371 McCawley, Peter     10 Episcopal               5:57.1   18:29.41   89   
112  #567 Aguirre, Robert     10 Immokalee HS            5:58.1   18:32.37   90   
113  #776 Pruitt, Mark        12 Lincoln Park            5:58.2   18:32.82   91   
114  #606 Linares, Maxwell    10 Jesuit                  5:58.3   18:32.92   92   
115  #746 Vazquez, Christian  11 Lehigh HS               5:58.9   18:34.88   93   
116  #499 Hernandez, Alejand  11 Gulliver Prep           5:59.1   18:35.50   94   
117  #320 Dieguez, Frank      12 Doral                   6:00.0   18:38.21   95   
118  #573 gonzalez, marcos    10 Immokalee HS            6:00.2   18:38.84   96   
119 #1258 Lundberg, Tony      12 St. Andrew's            6:00.4   18:39.46   97   
120  #775 Pottorff, Caleb      7 Lincoln Park            6:01.0   18:41.35   98   
121  #319 Acosta, Brian       10 Doral                   6:01.6   18:43.46   99   
122  #500 Hoffman, John       12 Gulliver Prep           6:02.2   18:45.12  100   
123  #571 Deceus, Jean        12 Immokalee HS            6:02.5   18:46.08  101   
124  #652 Guzman, Brock       10 Key West                6:02.5   18:46.08  102   
125  #604 Cash, Cody          12 Jesuit                  6:02.7   18:46.82  103   
126 #1254 Gorora, Franklin    12 St. Andrew's            6:03.7   18:49.79  104   
127  #504 Silva, Carlos       10 Gulliver Prep           6:04.0   18:50.75  105   
128  #503 Ramos, Austin       09 Gulliver Prep           6:04.2   18:51.32  106   
129  #744 Martinez, Bryan     11 Lehigh HS               6:04.3   18:51.83  107   
130 #1412 Slade, Marcus       12 West Florida            6:04.9   18:53.60  108   
131  #773 Craig, Peter        11 Lincoln Park            6:05.1   18:54.17  109   
132  #324 Sotomayor, Xavier   10 Doral                   6:05.1   18:54.20  110   
133  #458 Galarza, Marcelino  10 Frostproof HS           6:05.2   18:54.54  111   
134  #653 Hancock, Tyler      10 Key West                6:05.4   18:55.25  112   
135  #355 Bowen, James        11 Eastside High Sc        6:05.6   18:55.88  113   
136  #125 Williams, Edward    11 Bolles                  6:05.8   18:56.23  114   
137  #605 Gourley, Jake       12 Jesuit                  6:05.8   18:56.38  115   
138  #657 Wagner, Everett     09 Key West                6:06.3   18:57.89  116   
139  #603 Alvarez, Danny      10 Jesuit                  6:06.4   18:58.24  117   
140  #702 Loyack, Andrew      10 Lake Nona               6:06.5   18:58.41  118   
141 #1259 MACDONALD, Lucas    11 St. Andrew's            6:06.5   18:58.60  119   
142  #374 Sweeney, Jack       12 Episcopal               6:07.0   19:00.04  120   
143  #372 Oakley, Lawrence     8 Episcopal               6:08.8   19:05.55  121   
144  #700 Ady, Andrew          9 Lake Nona               6:08.9   19:06.06  122   
145 #1260 Osherow, Alexander  12 St. Andrew's            6:09.4   19:07.43  123   
146  #375 Van Cleve, Robert   10 Episcopal               6:10.0   19:09.45  124   
147  #692 Fournier, Michael   10 Lake Highland Prep      6:10.5   19:11.07  125   
148   #69 Longbottom, Gregor  11 Berkeley Prep           6:11.4   19:13.75  126   
149  #619 Gallego, Michael    10 Jones                   6:12.0   19:15.66  127   
150 #1130 Gross, Benjamin     12 Robinson                6:12.3   19:16.71  128   
151  #696 Beltz, Austin       12 Lake Highland Prep      6:12.8   19:17.98  129   
152  #490 Keller, Mike        11 Gulf HS                 6:13.0   19:18.71  130   
153  #745 Morgan, Jeremy      11 Lehigh HS               6:13.2   19:19.25  131   
154  #485 Best, Wesley         9 Gulf HS                 6:13.2   19:19.25  132   
155  #697 Webster, Sam        10 Lake Highland Prep      6:13.5   19:20.22  133   
156 #1477 Pino, Juan          10 Gulliver Prep           6:13.8   19:21.34  134   
157  #704 Machado, Henry      12 Lake Nona               6:14.5   19:23.48  135   
158  #369 Coston, Mitchell    10 Episcopal               6:15.2   19:25.65  136   
159  #456 Aguilar, Robert     10 Frostproof HS           6:15.3   19:25.90  137   
160  #370 Grimes, Patrick     10 Episcopal               6:15.7   19:27.00  138   
161 #1415 Wright, David       11 West Florida            6:16.2   19:28.57  139   
162  #487 Crisafulli, Domeni  10 Gulf HS                 6:16.3   19:29.10  140   
163  #501 Ito, Kai            11 Gulliver Prep           6:16.5   19:29.71  141   
164  #461 Rivera, Estevan     11 Frostproof HS           6:16.6   19:30.06  142   
165  #701 Gonzalez, Manuel    11 Lake Nona               6:18.2   19:34.81  143   
166  #488 Demattia, Dustin    10 Gulf HS                 6:19.6   19:39.35  144   
167 #1057 Byrd, Aaron         10 Pensacola Catholic      6:20.1   19:40.64  145   
168  #651 Finingen, Bobby     12 Key West                6:20.6   19:42.48  146   
169  #502 Jimemez, Gabriel    10 Gulliver Prep           6:22.7   19:48.87  147   
170 #1131 Guyton, John        11 Robinson                6:24.3   19:53.97  148   
171  #462 Saldana, Edgar      11 Frostproof HS           6:24.7   19:54.99  149   
172  #322 Morejon, Alejandro  09 Doral                   6:25.5   19:57.59  150   
173  #741 Argudin, Yordani    -- Lehigh HS               6:26.2   19:59.77  151   
174  #489 Jessup, Robby        9 Gulf HS                 6:28.9   20:07.99  152   
175  #459 Martinez, Jose      11 Frostproof HS           6:29.4   20:09.54  153   
176 #1410 Modin, Seth          9 West Florida            6:29.6   20:10.37  154   
177  #568 Lara, Cesar         11 Immokalee HS            6:34.1   20:24.25  155   
178  #621 Greenwood, Quincee  12 Jones                   6:34.5   20:25.64  156   
179  #623 Hunt, Javeon        11 Jones                   6:38.5   20:37.85  157   
180  #360 Ruppert, Matthew    10 Eastside High Sc        6:39.0   20:39.40  158   
181  #460 Perez, Fidel         9 Frostproof HS           6:39.1   20:39.84  159   
182  #358 Poirier, Thomas      9 Eastside High Sc        6:42.0   20:48.94  160   
183 #1062 Neyman, Edward       9 Pensacola Catholic      6:44.7   20:57.15  161   
184  #694 Creamer, Carson     11 Lake Highland Prep      6:48.0   21:07.62  162   
185  #777 Wright, Joshua      11 Lincoln Park            6:49.2   21:11.09  163   
186  #491 Moore, Patrick      12 Gulf HS                 6:58.4   21:39.83  164   
187  #620 Glenn, George       10 Jones                   7:08.2   22:10.33  165   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ransom Everglades            81    1    5   10   16   49   62   69           
      Total Time:  1:24:02.97                                                     
         Average:    16:48.60                                                     
   2 Bishop Kenny                107    7   11   22   33   34   52   83           
      Total Time:  1:25:40.12                                                     
         Average:    17:08.03                                                     
   3 Berkeley Prep               135    2   13   18   42   60   64  126           
      Total Time:  1:25:50.25                                                     
         Average:    17:10.05                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach                 152    8   21   32   45   46   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:26:46.35                                                     
         Average:    17:21.27                                                     
   5 Nature Coast                197   27   36   37   40   57   78   84           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.36                                                     
         Average:    17:35.88                                                     
   6 Bolles                      283   31   48   61   68   75   80  114           
      Total Time:  1:29:40.08                                                     
         Average:    17:56.02                                                     
   7 Robinson                    284    3   39   79   81   82  128  148           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.21                                                     
         Average:    17:47.05                                                     
   8 Jesuit                      302   12   23   72   92  103  115  117           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.86                                                     
         Average:    17:57.58                                                     
   9 Immokalee HS                307   17   41   63   90   96  101  155           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.84                                                     
         Average:    18:00.37                                                     
  10 Lake Highland Prep          310    4   14   38  125  129  133  162           
      Total Time:  1:29:29.17                                                     
         Average:    17:53.84                                                     
  11 Lincoln Park                314    9   29   87   91   98  109  163           
      Total Time:  1:29:49.67                                                     
         Average:    17:57.94                                                     
  12 Eastside High School        324   20   50   53   88  113  158  160           
      Total Time:  1:30:17.16                                                     
         Average:    18:03.44                                                     
  13 St. Andrew's                336   15   55   65   97  104  119  123           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.02                                                     
         Average:    18:07.21                                                     
  14 Pensacola Catholic          357    6   47   73   86  145  161                
      Total Time:  1:30:43.04                                                     
         Average:    18:08.61                                                     
  15 Doral                       361   26   70   71   95   99  110  150           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.96                                                     
         Average:    18:13.20                                                     
  16 Jones                       373   25   30   35  127  156  157  165           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.90                                                     
         Average:    18:22.58                                                     
  17 Key West                    388   24   74   76  102  112  116  146           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.67                                                     
         Average:    18:19.54                                                     
  18 West Florida                395   28   43   77  108  139  154                
      Total Time:  1:31:47.92                                                     
         Average:    18:21.59                                                     
  19 Lake Nona                   436   44   67   85  118  122  135  143           
      Total Time:  1:32:25.53                                                     
         Average:    18:29.11                                                     
  20 Lehigh HS                   441   54   56   93  107  131  151                
      Total Time:  1:32:32.38                                                     
         Average:    18:30.48                                                     
  21 Episcopal                   473   19   89  120  121  124  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.53                                                     
         Average:    18:35.31                                                     
  22 Gulliver Prep               539   94  100  105  106  134  141  147           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.03                                                     
         Average:    18:52.81                                                     
  23 Gulf HS                     597   51  130  132  140  144  152  164           
      Total Time:  1:35:35.27                                                     
         Average:    19:07.06                                                     
  24 Frostproof HS               605   66  111  137  142  149  153  159           
      Total Time:  1:35:55.81                                                     
         Average:    19:11.17 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 19 26    
2014 2 4    
2013 4 8    
2012   12    
2011 29 17   1
2010 17 5    
2009   1    
Hashtags:#tags