|
Our Media/Results from Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 15th 2014, 6:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #366 Candiano, Sarah Evangelical 18:27.80 1
5:53.2 (5:53.2) 11:57.2 (6:04.0) 18:27.8 (6:30.7)
2 #899 Clark, Rebecca Mount Dora B 18:37.30
5:53.3 (5:53.3) 11:58.0 (6:04.8) 18:37.3 (6:39.4)
3 #492 Smith, Shelby Holy Trinity 18:40.90 2
5:53.5 (5:53.5) 11:57.5 (6:04.1) 18:40.9 (6:43.4)
4 #149 Brookover, Hannah Calvary Chri 18:45.00 3
5:53.4 (5:53.4) 11:58.2 (6:04.9) 18:45.0 (6:46.8)
5 #43 Espinosa, Maya Baker School 18:48.10 4
5:53.3 (5:53.3) 12:01.7 (6:08.4) 18:48.1 (6:46.5)
6 #947 Blair, Grace Oak Hall School 18:49.10 5
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:02.0 (6:08.4) 18:49.1 (6:47.1)
7 #130 Chapman, Emily Brevard Home 18:53.10 6
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:01.3 (6:07.8) 18:53.1 (6:51.9)
8 #224 Tomaini, Linsay Community Sc 19:08.30 7
5:53.5 (5:53.5) 12:02.8 (6:09.4) 19:08.3 (7:05.6)
9 #776 Willis, Caroline Maclay School 19:20.90 8
5:56.4 (5:56.4) 12:21.0 (6:24.6) 19:20.9 (6:59.9)
10 #490 Folio, Samantha Holy Trinity 19:29.30 9
6:01.7 (6:01.7) 12:31.7 (6:30.0) 19:29.3 (6:57.6)
11 #1414 Hoppe, Victoria Westminster 19:39.70 10
5:56.6 (5:56.6) 12:33.6 (6:37.1) 19:39.7 (7:06.1)
12 #1417 Strump, Natasha Westminster 19:41.60 11
5:54.4 (5:54.4) 12:21.1 (6:26.7) 19:41.6 (7:20.5)
13 #1177 Rovin, Olivia Shorecrest P 19:42.90
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:05.9 (6:12.3) 19:42.9 (7:37.1)
14 #219 Barry, Sophie Community Sc 19:44.70 12
5:53.7 (5:53.7) 12:26.4 (6:32.7) 19:44.7 (7:18.3)
15 #494 Storum, Maleia Holy Trinity 19:45.10 13
6:01.9 (6:01.9) 12:32.4 (6:30.5) 19:45.1 (7:12.7)
16 #1069 Woods, Audrey Providence School 19:45.30 14
6:02.7 (6:02.7) 12:32.5 (6:29.8) 19:45.3 (7:12.8)
17 #125 Hincapie, Jasmin Boca Raton C 19:48.80
5:56.9 (5:56.9) 12:32.5 (6:35.6) 19:48.8 (7:16.3)
18 #951 Perry, Lauren Oak Hall School 19:50.00 15
6:01.8 (6:01.8) 12:36.4 (6:34.7) 19:50.0 (7:13.6)
19 #493 Smith, Sydney Holy Trinity 19:51.80 16
6:01.7 (6:01.7) 12:32.9 (6:31.3) 19:51.8 (7:18.9)
20 #1399 Baker, Amanda Westminster Academy 19:57.40 17
6:07.5 (6:07.5) 12:45.6 (6:38.1) 19:57.4 (7:11.9)
21 #154 Santiesteban, Broo Calvary Chri 19:58.20 18
6:02.8 (6:02.8) 12:39.4 (6:36.6) 19:58.2 (7:18.8)
22 #1099 Katzarkov, Nicole Riviera Prep 19:58.60
6:01.6 (6:01.6) 12:39.4 (6:37.9) 19:58.6 (7:19.2)
23 #371 Oliveira, Sierra Evangelical 20:00.10 19
6:03.6 (6:03.6) 12:46.8 (6:43.3) 20:00.1 (7:13.3)
24 #1263 Crist, Caroline The First Academy 20:00.80 20
6:02.7 (6:02.7) 12:49.1 (6:46.5) 20:00.8 (7:11.7)
25 #488 Basford, Brianna Holy Trinity 20:01.60 21
6:20.6 (6:20.6) 12:58.5 (6:37.9) 20:01.6 (7:03.2)
26 #200 Melnick, Taylor Circle Chris 20:03.80 22
6:22.2 (6:22.2) 12:51.5 (6:29.3) 20:03.8 (7:12.4)
27 #1068 Messer, Katherine Providence School 20:04.40 23
6:03.0 (6:03.0) 12:37.6 (6:34.7) 20:04.4 (7:26.8)
28 #689 Saldana, Nathalie Lakeland Chr 20:05.30 24
5:59.9 (5:59.9) 12:41.8 (6:42.0) 20:05.3 (7:23.5)
29 #370 Oliveira, Moriah Evangelical 20:06.00 25
6:09.8 (6:09.8) 12:53.6 (6:43.8) 20:06.0 (7:12.5)
30 #774 McCann, Molly Maclay School 20:06.90 26
6:07.3 (6:07.3) 12:47.5 (6:40.2) 20:06.9 (7:19.5)
31 #519 Labrant, Bobbi Indian Rocks 20:07.70 27
6:04.2 (6:04.2) 12:46.1 (6:42.0) 20:07.7 (7:21.6)
32 #491 Groppel, Marie Holy Trinity 20:10.10 28
6:05.3 (6:05.3) 12:48.5 (6:43.2) 20:10.1 (7:21.7)
33 #196 Ault, Jaden Circle Chris 20:10.80 29
6:22.4 (6:22.4) 12:53.4 (6:31.1) 20:10.8 (7:17.5)
34 #489 Basford, Chelsea Holy Trinity 20:12.30 30
6:05.6 (6:05.6) 12:47.8 (6:42.2) 20:12.3 (7:24.6)
35 #372 Richter, Jillian Evangelical 20:13.40 31
6:03.4 (6:03.4) 12:46.8 (6:43.5) 20:13.4 (7:26.7)
36 #1025 Buschman, Kaytlyn Pensacola Ch 20:16.50 32
6:11.5 (6:11.5) 12:56.3 (6:44.9) 20:16.5 (7:20.2)
37 #953 Rosenberg, Lindsay Oak Hall School 20:19.80 33
5:53.9 (5:53.9) 12:38.9 (6:45.1) 20:19.8 (7:40.9)
38 #1415 mira, hailey Westminster 20:20.90 34
6:08.0 (6:08.0) 12:56.8 (6:48.8) 20:20.9 (7:24.1)
39 #948 Carlson, Talia Oak Hall School 20:22.90 35
6:22.2 (6:22.2) 13:06.5 (6:44.3) 20:22.9 (7:16.4)
40 #223 Loshkareva, Ekater Community Sc 20:24.10 36
6:04.9 (6:04.9) 12:52.9 (6:48.1) 20:24.1 (7:31.2)
41 #772 James, Lindsay Maclay School 20:25.00 37
6:16.6 (6:16.6) 13:01.4 (6:44.9) 20:25.0 (7:23.6)
42 #1418 Zumpano, Andrea Westminster 20:26.30 38
6:07.7 (6:07.7) 12:56.2 (6:48.5) 20:26.3 (7:30.1)
43 #952 Rembert, Emma Oak Hall School 20:33.40 39
6:17.2 (6:17.2) 13:05.7 (6:48.5) 20:33.4 (7:27.7)
44 #773 Mazziotta, MacKenz Maclay School 20:39.00 40
6:17.2 (6:17.2) 13:04.8 (6:47.7) 20:39.0 (7:34.2)
45 #1127 Perez, Marcella Saint Franci 20:41.40
6:17.2 (6:17.2) 13:13.3 (6:56.2) 20:41.4 (7:28.2)
46 #1190 Shields, Carolyn South Florida Heat 20:43.20 41
6:08.8 (6:08.8) 13:03.4 (6:54.7) 20:43.2 (7:39.8)
47 #878 Simmonds, Kitty Miami Countr 20:46.10 42
6:13.1 (6:13.1) 13:11.6 (6:58.5) 20:46.1 (7:34.6)
48 #1262 Barker, Caitlin The First Academy 20:47.40 43
6:21.4 (6:21.4) 13:11.8 (6:50.5) 20:47.4 (7:35.7)
49 #1135 Kummings, Helena Saint Johns 20:50.50 44
6:20.5 (6:20.5) 13:14.2 (6:53.7) 20:50.5 (7:36.4)
50 #1267 Newsome, Ashlee The First Academy 20:52.70 45
6:23.6 (6:23.6) 13:21.9 (6:58.4) 20:52.7 (7:30.8)
51 #1131 Coll-roman, Lisett Saint Johns 20:53.20 46
6:21.9 (6:21.9) 13:18.1 (6:56.3) 20:53.2 (7:35.1)
52 #770 Coates, Jainey Maclay School 20:58.90 47
6:24.1 (6:24.1) 13:21.3 (6:57.2) 20:58.9 (7:37.7)
53 #771 Desotell, Anne Maclay School 21:00.50 48
6:23.9 (6:23.9) 13:22.6 (6:58.8) 21:00.5 (7:38.0)
54 #386 Ward, Paige Father Lopez 21:00.50 49
6:27.3 (6:27.3) 13:26.9 (6:59.6) 21:00.5 (7:33.7)
55 #220 Bleh, Marguerite Community Sc 21:02.30 50
6:20.4 (6:20.4) 13:17.1 (6:56.8) 21:02.3 (7:45.3)
56 #542 Thornton, Jessica Jay High School 21:02.30 51
6:16.9 (6:16.9) 13:20.7 (7:03.8) 21:02.3 (7:41.7)
57 #1067 Kopp, Makenzi Providence School 21:02.90 52
6:22.8 (6:22.8) 13:22.8 (7:00.1) 21:02.9 (7:40.2)
58 #1129 Gallinaro, Ashley Saint John L 21:12.30
6:24.9 (6:24.9) 13:28.3 (7:03.5) 21:12.3 (7:44.0)
59 #153 Garabeli, Juliana Calvary Chri 21:14.40 53
6:32.0 (6:32.0) 13:37.2 (7:05.2) 21:14.4 (7:37.2)
60 #950 Means, Avery Oak Hall School 21:16.30 54
6:23.3 (6:23.3) 13:22.0 (6:58.8) 21:16.3 (7:54.4)
61 #1403 Oman, Brooke Westminster Academy 21:16.50 55
6:31.0 (6:31.0) 13:28.7 (6:57.7) 21:16.5 (7:47.8)
62 #150 Curran, Emily Calvary Chri 21:18.90 56
6:29.0 (6:29.0) 13:19.9 (6:50.9) 21:18.9 (7:59.1)
63 #225 Yadav, Meghna Community Sc 21:19.90 57
6:23.6 (6:23.6) 13:31.0 (7:07.5) 21:19.9 (7:48.9)
64 #152 Fries, Stephanie Calvary Chri 21:25.30 58
6:31.2 (6:31.2) 13:37.1 (7:05.9) 21:25.3 (7:48.3)
65 #1265 Horton, Anna Kate The First Academy 21:26.50 59
6:23.9 (6:23.9) 13:35.9 (7:12.0) 21:26.5 (7:50.7)
66 #128 Blanchard, Ashley Brevard Home 21:28.90 60
6:36.5 (6:36.5) 13:39.4 (7:02.9) 21:28.9 (7:49.6)
67 #624 Richardson, Makayl King's Academy 21:30.60 61
6:18.8 (6:18.8) 13:28.2 (7:09.5) 21:30.6 (8:02.4)
68 #197 Hammontree, Karah Circle Chris 21:32.60 62
6:31.5 (6:31.5) 13:37.7 (7:06.2) 21:32.6 (7:54.9)
69 #910 Arevalo, Yanese New Dimensio 21:34.60
6:22.5 (6:22.5) 13:47.2 (7:24.7) 21:34.6 (7:47.4)
70 #1266 Messner, Madalyn The First Academy 21:36.10 63
6:45.5 (6:45.5) 13:50.2 (7:04.8) 21:36.1 (7:45.9)
71 #517 Gillespie, Mia Indian Rocks 21:36.60 64
6:24.7 (6:24.7) 13:34.0 (7:09.4) 21:36.6 (8:02.6)
72 #65 Vigliotti, Kiyo Benjamin School 21:38.00 65
6:32.1 (6:32.1) 13:47.6 (7:15.6) 21:38.0 (7:50.4)
73 #221 Hilbert, Hayden Community Sc 21:40.20 66
6:26.1 (6:26.1) 13:37.7 (7:11.7) 21:40.2 (8:02.6)
74 #1413 Castano, Ashley Westminster 21:40.30 67
6:24.9 (6:24.9) 13:45.2 (7:20.3) 21:40.3 (7:55.2)
75 #949 Grooms, Harrison Oak Hall School 21:40.30 68
6:39.3 (6:39.3) 13:49.0 (7:09.7) 21:40.3 (7:51.4)
76 #384 Morejon, Anna Father Lopez 21:41.00 69
6:28.4 (6:28.4) 13:37.1 (7:08.7) 21:41.0 (8:04.0)
77 #388 Wilson, Megan Father Lopez 21:43.20 70
6:35.2 (6:35.2) 13:51.6 (7:16.5) 21:43.2 (7:51.6)
78 #623 Goebel, Grace King's Academy 21:44.70 71
6:23.5 (6:23.5) 13:42.0 (7:18.6) 21:44.7 (8:02.7)
79 #687 Lewis, Kennedy Lakeland Chr 21:47.10 72
6:28.8 (6:28.8) 13:49.6 (7:20.8) 21:47.1 (7:57.5)
80 #62 Reback, Ashley Benjamin School 21:49.30 73
6:21.8 (6:21.8) 13:45.4 (7:23.6) 21:49.3 (8:03.9)
81 #1053 Barber, Courtney Pine School 21:50.10
6:33.5 (6:33.5) 13:51.3 (7:17.9) 21:50.1 (7:58.8)
82 #134 Thurman, Victoria Brevard Home 21:51.80 74
6:36.8 (6:36.8) 13:48.7 (7:11.9) 21:51.8 (8:03.2)
83 #385 Portuallo, Christi Father Lopez 21:52.90 75
6:39.7 (6:39.7) 13:52.9 (7:13.3) 21:52.9 (8:00.1)
84 #1412 brais, megan Westminster 21:53.60 76
6:25.5 (6:25.5) 14:07.0 (7:41.6) 21:53.6 (7:46.6)
85 #874 Meyer, Klara Miami Countr 21:56.20 77
6:41.2 (6:41.2) 13:59.3 (7:18.1) 21:56.2 (7:57.0)
86 #971 Merced-Calderon, D P. K. Yonge 21:56.60 78
6:34.3 (6:34.3) 13:52.0 (7:17.7) 21:56.6 (8:04.6)
87 #972 Palechor, Juliette P. K. Yonge 21:57.60 79
6:36.9 (6:36.9) 13:54.3 (7:17.4) 21:57.6 (8:03.4)
88 #67 Weed, Louisa Benjamin School 21:58.50 80
6:37.8 (6:37.8) 13:54.2 (7:16.4) 21:58.5 (8:04.3)
89 #369 McDonald, Grace Evangelical 21:59.70 81
6:47.3 (6:47.3) 13:59.8 (7:12.6) 21:59.7 (7:59.9)
90 #1185 Bridges, Emoijah South Florida Heat 21:59.80 82
6:45.3 (6:45.3) 14:08.0 (7:22.8) 21:59.8 (7:51.8)
91 #775 Whitworth, Kathlee Maclay School 22:02.80 83
6:29.6 (6:29.6) 13:46.0 (7:16.4) 22:02.8 (8:16.9)
92 #619 Ahkee, Kelly King's Academy 22:03.00 84
6:39.6 (6:39.6) 14:05.3 (7:25.8) 22:03.0 (7:57.7)
93 #537 Arrant, Carsen Jay High School 22:05.00 85
6:31.3 (6:31.3) 13:53.5 (7:22.3) 22:05.0 (8:11.6)
94 #625 Wight, Francesca King's Academy 22:06.90 86
6:34.9 (6:34.9) 13:57.4 (7:22.5) 22:06.9 (8:09.6)
95 #1026 Cochran, Lauren Pensacola Ch 22:07.60 87
6:35.0 (6:35.0) 14:08.3 (7:33.4) 22:07.6 (7:59.3)
96 #1132 Coon, Caitlin Saint Johns 22:08.50 88
6:32.7 (6:32.7) 13:57.4 (7:24.7) 22:08.5 (8:11.2)
97 #20 Romanik, Rhian Archbishop C 22:09.70
6:45.8 (6:45.8) 14:12.8 (7:27.0) 22:09.7 (7:56.9)
98 #873 Fuentes, Sydney Miami Countr 22:10.90 89
6:45.4 (6:45.4) 14:10.9 (7:25.5) 22:10.9 (8:00.1)
99 #1401 Jacaty, Ragan Westminster Academy 22:12.80 90
6:52.0 (6:52.0) 14:16.8 (7:24.9) 22:12.8 (7:56.0)
100 #1400 Hamilton, Caitlyn Westminster Academy 22:16.80 91
6:45.8 (6:45.8) 14:07.7 (7:22.0) 22:16.8 (8:09.1)
101 #1064 Crosby, Elizabeth Providence School 22:19.30 92
6:38.8 (6:38.8) 14:06.5 (7:27.7) 22:19.3 (8:12.9)
102 #1404 Williams, Ashley Westminster Academy 22:20.10 93
6:51.9 (6:51.9) 14:16.4 (7:24.6) 22:20.1 (8:03.7)
103 #518 LaBrant, Ava Indian Rocks 22:22.80 94
6:56.5 (6:56.5) 14:23.2 (7:26.7) 22:22.8 (7:59.6)
104 #520 Tadros, Lina Indian Rocks 22:23.40 95
6:56.4 (6:56.4) 14:23.4 (7:27.0) 22:23.4 (8:00.1)
105 #620 Breifelder, Alexis King's Academy 22:24.00 96
6:41.9 (6:41.9) 14:15.9 (7:34.0) 22:24.0 (8:08.1)
106 #1191 Shields, Erin South Florida Heat 22:26.20 97
6:50.8 (6:50.8) 14:23.2 (7:32.4) 22:26.2 (8:03.1)
107 #1187 Morris, Sarah South Florida Heat 22:28.10 98
6:45.4 (6:45.4) 14:15.3 (7:30.0) 22:28.1 (8:12.8)
108 #686 Lewis, Brittany Lakeland Chr 22:28.90 99
6:29.7 (6:29.7) 14:04.0 (7:34.4) 22:28.9 (8:24.9)
109 #1465 Havens, Alexis Baker School 22:34.90 100
6:47.7 (6:47.7) 14:18.2 (7:30.6) 22:34.9 (8:16.7)
110 #1029 Gilbert, Macie Pensacola Ch 22:35.60 101
6:47.5 (6:47.5) 14:15.9 (7:28.5) 22:35.6 (8:19.8)
111 #1188 Reback, Kemper South Florida Heat 22:40.90 102
6:46.2 (6:46.2) 14:15.5 (7:29.3) 22:40.9 (8:25.4)
112 #1065 Dunn, Isabella Providence School 22:42.70 103
6:44.3 (6:44.3) 14:27.0 (7:42.8) 22:42.7 (8:15.8)
113 #68 Weed, Sophie Benjamin School 22:43.80 104
6:45.5 (6:45.5) 14:17.8 (7:32.4) 22:43.8 (8:26.0)
114 #974 Schlafke, Luisa P. K. Yonge 22:44.50 105
7:02.5 (7:02.5) 14:32.5 (7:30.1) 22:44.5 (8:12.1)
115 #66 Weed, Ana Benjamin School 22:45.60 106
6:45.5 (6:45.5) 14:17.9 (7:32.5) 22:45.6 (8:27.7)
116 #1471 Janson, Hannah P. K. Yonge 22:45.80 107
7:02.5 (7:02.5) 14:37.8 (7:35.4) 22:45.8 (8:08.0)
117 #1063 Murray, Madison Providence School 22:47.70 108
6:45.2 (6:45.2) 14:15.2 (7:30.1) 22:47.7 (8:32.6)
118 #541 Thornton, Jenna Jay High School 22:47.80 109
6:31.5 (6:31.5) 14:11.4 (7:40.0) 22:47.8 (8:36.4)
119 #1268 Taylor, Grace The First Academy 22:48.50 110
6:51.2 (6:51.2) 14:27.2 (7:36.1) 22:48.5 (8:21.3)
120 #155 Semaan, Talia Calvary Chri 22:49.00 111
6:58.8 (6:58.8) 14:31.2 (7:32.5) 22:49.0 (8:17.8)
121 #515 Byun, Kristi Indian Rocks 22:49.40 112
7:01.7 (7:01.7) 14:32.7 (7:31.0) 22:49.4 (8:16.8)
122 #872 Ankonina, Lea Miami Countr 22:51.30 113
6:46.9 (6:46.9) 14:26.7 (7:39.9) 22:51.3 (8:24.7)
123 #1463 Findley, Ivy Baker School 22:53.50 114
6:50.6 (6:50.6) 14:23.1 (7:32.5) 22:53.5 (8:30.5)
124 #30 Grant, Camryn Aucilla Chri 22:54.50 115
6:43.6 (6:43.6) 14:26.3 (7:42.7) 22:54.5 (8:28.3)
125 #199 McEwen, Brooke Circle Chris 22:55.10 116
6:44.7 (6:44.7) 14:26.9 (7:42.3) 22:55.1 (8:28.2)
126 #973 Perry, Christan P. K. Yonge 22:55.90 117
7:03.3 (7:03.3) 14:37.8 (7:34.5) 22:55.9 (8:18.2)
127 #684 Kelley, Victoria Lakeland Chr 22:56.70 118
6:37.3 (6:37.3) 14:13.8 (7:36.6) 22:56.7 (8:42.9)
128 #198 Marks, Taylour Circle Chris 22:58.70 119
6:52.7 (6:52.7) 14:27.1 (7:34.5) 22:58.7 (8:31.6)
129 #877 Sherwood, Nicole Miami Countr 23:00.00 120
6:47.4 (6:47.4) 14:27.9 (7:40.5) 23:00.0 (8:32.2)
130 #1470 Campbell, Payton King's Academy 23:00.80 121
6:44.6 (6:44.6) 14:23.6 (7:39.0) 23:00.8 (8:37.3)
131 #876 Reines, Rebecca Miami Countr 23:04.20 122
6:48.8 (6:48.8) 14:32.9 (7:44.2) 23:04.2 (8:31.4)
132 #970 Arroyo, Laksmi P. K. Yonge 23:05.50 123
7:03.4 (7:03.4) 14:38.7 (7:35.4) 23:05.5 (8:26.8)
133 #1130 Coen, Elizabeth Saint Johns 23:10.20 124
7:13.8 (7:13.8) 15:05.9 (7:52.1) 23:10.2 (8:04.3)
134 #1136 Lyerly, Emily Saint Johns 23:11.50 125
6:47.3 (6:47.3) 14:41.8 (7:54.6) 23:11.5 (8:29.7)
135 #202 Parker, Sinkenesh Circle Chris 23:12.20 126
6:44.9 (6:44.9) 14:27.1 (7:42.2) 23:12.2 (8:45.2)
136 #389 Yaryan, Adrienne Father Lopez 23:14.00 127
6:46.9 (6:46.9) 14:17.5 (7:30.6) 23:14.0 (8:56.6)
137 #129 Blanchard, Christi Brevard Home 23:16.50 128
7:04.5 (7:04.5) 14:49.2 (7:44.7) 23:16.5 (8:27.4)
138 #1416 Nasr, Samantha Westminster 23:17.10 129
6:53.9 (6:53.9) 14:37.0 (7:43.1) 23:17.1 (8:40.1)
139 #201 Ramirez, Caitlin Circle Chris 23:23.50 130
7:06.7 (7:06.7) 14:52.3 (7:45.6) 23:23.5 (8:31.3)
140 #367 Chien, Yimin Evangelical 23:26.70 131
7:02.3 (7:02.3) 14:53.8 (7:51.5) 23:26.7 (8:32.9)
141 #538 Brown, Savannah Jay High School 23:27.20 132
6:47.5 (6:47.5) 14:40.3 (7:52.9) 23:27.2 (8:46.9)
142 #64 Small, Caroline Benjamin School 23:29.30 133
7:12.0 (7:12.0) 14:55.3 (7:43.3) 23:29.3 (8:34.1)
143 #387 Wilson, Emily Father Lopez 23:29.40 134
7:00.3 (7:00.3) 14:51.7 (7:51.4) 23:29.4 (8:37.8)
144 #1134 Estep, Elizabeth Saint Johns 23:29.50 135
7:13.8 (7:13.8) 15:05.8 (7:52.1) 23:29.5 (8:23.8)
145 #151 Durbak, Keely Calvary Chri 23:34.40 136
7:02.7 (7:02.7) 14:56.0 (7:53.3) 23:34.4 (8:38.5)
146 #1031 Henderson, Megan Pensacola Ch 23:36.10 137
6:45.1 (6:45.1) 14:41.0 (7:56.0) 23:36.1 (8:55.1)
147 #622 Dowling, Shauna King's Academy 23:36.90 138
6:49.9 (6:49.9) 14:51.5 (8:01.6) 23:36.9 (8:45.5)
148 #222 Krauss, Bridget Community Sc 23:37.10 139
7:01.8 (7:01.8) 15:03.0 (8:01.3) 23:37.1 (8:34.1)
149 #688 Riley, Abigail Lakeland Chr 23:41.60 140
7:13.7 (7:13.7) 15:10.8 (7:57.2) 23:41.6 (8:30.9)
150 #516 Cahill, Kady Indian Rocks 23:44.30 141
7:16.0 (7:16.0) 15:08.2 (7:52.2) 23:44.3 (8:36.1)
151 #1066 Fulmer, Grace Providence School 23:45.20 142
7:08.1 (7:08.1) 15:01.1 (7:53.1) 23:45.2 (8:44.1)
152 #35 Walton, Olivia Aucilla Chri 23:52.20 143
7:06.2 (7:06.2) 15:07.4 (8:01.2) 23:52.2 (8:44.8)
153 #685 Kitchens, Caroline Lakeland Chr 23:54.30 144
6:59.8 (6:59.8) 14:59.6 (7:59.8) 23:54.3 (8:54.8)
154 #383 McAskill, Emma Father Lopez 23:56.90 145
7:10.2 (7:10.2) 15:12.8 (8:02.7) 23:56.9 (8:44.1)
155 #875 Piussan, Alexandra Miami Countr 23:57.90 146
6:46.1 (6:46.1) 14:59.8 (8:13.8) 23:57.9 (8:58.1)
156 #1402 Meadows, Elizabeth Westminster Academy 24:00.20 147
7:08.8 (7:08.8) 15:10.7 (8:02.0) 24:00.2 (8:49.5)
157 #34 Trest, Anna Lee Aucilla Chri 24:06.50 148
7:06.5 (7:06.5) 15:09.5 (8:03.1) 24:06.5 (8:57.1)
158 #1398 Angione, Dominique Westminster Academy 24:17.60 149
7:19.0 (7:19.0) 15:22.0 (8:03.1) 24:17.6 (8:55.7)
159 #63 Rose, Carolyn Benjamin School 24:19.60 150
6:59.1 (6:59.1) 15:07.9 (8:08.8) 24:19.6 (9:11.8)
160 #1466 Scott, Anastasia Baker School 24:19.70 151
7:09.6 (7:09.6) 15:15.4 (8:05.9) 24:19.7 (9:04.4)
161 #1189 Serda, Abigail South Florida Heat 24:23.80 152
7:08.8 (7:08.8) 15:29.3 (8:20.6) 24:23.8 (8:54.5)
162 #1264 Duncan, Olivia The First Academy 24:28.20 153
7:16.4 (7:16.4) 15:30.2 (8:13.9) 24:28.2 (8:58.0)
163 #1186 Isabelle, Kelli South Florida Heat 24:36.50 154
7:20.6 (7:20.6) 15:31.1 (8:10.6) 24:36.5 (9:05.4)
164 #1027 Gagnon, Mikayla Pensacola Ch 24:40.80 155
7:16.2 (7:16.2) 15:33.3 (8:17.2) 24:40.8 (9:07.6)
165 #1028 Penley, Grace Pensacola Ch 24:45.80 156
7:17.3 (7:17.3) 15:25.6 (8:08.4) 24:45.8 (9:20.2)
166 #521 Walker, Caitlin Indian Rocks 24:46.90 157
7:18.0 (7:18.0) 15:34.6 (8:16.6) 24:46.9 (9:12.4)
167 #33 Tharpe, Sarah Aucilla Chri 24:55.60 158
7:38.2 (7:38.2) 15:51.7 (8:13.5) 24:55.6 (9:04.0)
168 #31 Reams, Abby Aucilla Chri 25:00.40 159
7:17.9 (7:17.9) 15:51.5 (8:33.7) 25:00.4 (9:08.9)
169 #1462 Hayden, Alexandrea Baker School 25:04.50 160
7:20.4 (7:20.4) 15:36.2 (8:15.9) 25:04.5 (9:28.3)
170 #1133 D'Innocenzi, April Saint Johns 25:10.90 161
7:38.3 (7:38.3) 15:57.3 (8:19.1) 25:10.9 (9:13.7)
171 #132 Ridgley, Jalyssa Brevard Home 25:21.10 162
7:38.3 (7:38.3) 15:57.1 (8:18.9) 25:21.1 (9:24.1)
172 #133 Thomas, Meredith Brevard Home 25:21.40 163
7:39.2 (7:39.2) 16:01.0 (8:21.8) 25:21.4 (9:20.5)
173 #1464 Lora, Jasmine Baker School 25:36.50 164
7:40.3 (7:40.3) 16:00.2 (8:20.0) 25:36.5 (9:36.4)
174 #1467 Brannon, Sierra Baker School 25:55.70 165
7:36.2 (7:36.2) 16:06.7 (8:30.6) 25:55.7 (9:49.0)
175 #29 Beshears, Grace Aucilla Chri 25:57.90 166
7:43.8 (7:43.8) 16:31.5 (8:47.8) 25:57.9 (9:26.5)
176 #1030 Porter, Karissa Pensacola Ch 26:04.30 167
7:49.6 (7:49.6) 16:25.9 (8:36.4) 26:04.3 (9:38.5)
177 #32 Searcy, Hanna Aucilla Chri 26:14.80 168
7:46.8 (7:46.8) 16:29.5 (8:42.7) 26:14.8 (9:45.4)
178 #368 Harvey, Adela Evangelical 26:47.40 169
8:03.8 (8:03.8) 17:05.3 (9:01.5) 26:47.4 (9:42.2)
179 #540 Sanders, Carly Jay High School 27:28.90 170
9:38.6 (9:38.6) 20:33.1 (10:54.6)
180 #539 Free, Danielle Jay High School 30:18.50 171
181 #543 Weekes, Kendra Jay High School 31:53.70 172
182 #1472 Williams, Kathryn Lakeland Chr 32:43.10 173
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac 61 2 9 13 16 21 28 30
Total Time: 1:37:48.71
Average: 19:33.74
2 Oak Hall School 127 5 15 33 35 39 54 68
Total Time: 1:39:55.20
Average: 19:59.04
3 Evangelical Christian Sch 157 1 19 25 31 81 131 169
Total Time: 1:40:47.00
Average: 20:09.40
4 Maclay School 158 8 26 37 40 47 48 83
Total Time: 1:41:30.70
Average: 20:18.14
5 Westminster Christian Sch 160 10 11 34 38 67 76 129
Total Time: 1:41:48.80
Average: 20:21.76
6 Community School of Naple 162 7 12 36 50 57 66 139
Total Time: 1:41:39.30
Average: 20:19.86
7 Calvary Christian High Sc 188 3 18 53 56 58 111 136
Total Time: 1:42:41.80
Average: 20:32.36
8 The First Academy 230 20 43 45 59 63 110 153
Total Time: 1:44:43.50
Average: 20:56.70
9 Providence School 284 14 23 52 92 103 108 142
Total Time: 1:45:54.61
Average: 21:10.92
10 Westminster Academy 346 17 55 90 91 93 147 149
Total Time: 1:48:03.60
Average: 21:36.72
11 Circle Christian School 348 22 29 62 116 119 126 130
Total Time: 1:47:41.00
Average: 21:32.20
12 Father Lopez Catholic Hig 390 49 69 70 75 127 134 145
Total Time: 1:49:31.60
Average: 21:54.32
13 Indian Rocks Christian Sc 392 27 64 94 95 112 141 157
Total Time: 1:49:19.90
Average: 21:51.98
14 King's Academy 398 61 71 84 86 96 121 138
Total Time: 1:49:49.20
Average: 21:57.84
15 South Florida Heat 420 41 82 97 98 102 152 154
Total Time: 1:50:18.20
Average: 22:03.64
16 Saint Johns Country Day S 427 44 46 88 124 125 135 161
Total Time: 1:50:13.90
Average: 22:02.78
17 Benjamin School 428 65 73 80 104 106 133 150
Total Time: 1:50:55.20
Average: 22:11.04
18 Brevard Home Education Ac 430 6 60 74 128 162 163
Total Time: 1:50:51.40
Average: 22:10.28
19 Miami Country Day School 441 42 77 89 113 120 122 146
Total Time: 1:50:44.50
Average: 22:08.90
20 Lakeland Christian School 453 24 72 99 118 140 144 173
Total Time: 1:50:59.60
Average: 22:11.92
21 P. K. Yonge Developmental 486 78 79 105 107 117 123
Total Time: 1:52:20.40
Average: 22:28.08
22 Pensacola Christian Acade 512 32 87 101 137 155 156 167
Total Time: 1:53:16.61
Average: 22:39.32
23 Baker School 529 4 100 114 151 160 164 165
Total Time: 1:53:40.70
Average: 22:44.14
24 Jay High School 547 51 85 109 132 170 171 172
Total Time: 1:56:51.20
Average: 23:22.24
25 Aucilla Christian Academy 723 115 143 148 158 159 166 168
Total Time: 2:00:49.20
Average: 24:09.84
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1045 Yared, Tsion Pine Crest School 18:18.80 1
5:39.5 (5:39.5) 11:42.8 (6:03.4) 18:18.8 (6:36.0)
2 #1075 Ruan, Beatriz Ransom Everg 18:29.90 2
5:39.7 (5:39.7) 11:43.7 (6:04.0) 18:29.9 (6:46.2)
3 #348 Lucey, Morgan Episcopal Sc 18:37.20 3
5:40.6 (5:40.6) 11:47.4 (6:06.9) 18:37.2 (6:49.8)
4 #1254 Wilson, Mackenzie The Bolles School 18:38.60 4
5:39.6 (5:39.6) 11:44.0 (6:04.4) 18:38.6 (6:54.7)
5 #471 Pujals, Alyssa Gulliver 18:40.00
5:39.5 (5:39.5) 11:47.9 (6:08.4) 18:40.0 (6:52.1)
6 #1071 Archer, Lauren Ransom Everg 18:44.70 5
5:39.7 (5:39.7) 11:52.4 (6:12.8) 18:44.7 (6:52.3)
7 #1248 Collier, Caitlin The Bolles School 18:49.90 6
5:54.2 (5:54.2) 12:09.4 (6:15.3) 18:49.9 (6:40.5)
8 #1040 Montgomery, Julia Pine Crest School 18:52.00 7
5:39.8 (5:39.8) 11:59.4 (6:19.7) 18:52.0 (6:52.7)
9 #1252 Shapiro, Rachel The Bolles School 18:53.10 8
5:49.7 (5:49.7) 12:08.2 (6:18.6) 18:53.1 (6:44.9)
10 #931 Torino, Leigha North Marion 18:59.40
5:42.0 (5:42.0) 11:54.6 (6:12.6) 18:59.4 (7:04.9)
11 #1199 Fulmer, Madeline South Walton 19:08.50
5:44.1 (5:44.1) 12:08.8 (6:24.8) 19:08.5 (6:59.8)
12 #1202 Zeller, Skye Space Coast 19:28.30
5:49.1 (5:49.1) 12:17.8 (6:28.8) 19:28.3 (7:10.5)
13 #1043 Yared, Mahdere Pine Crest School 19:35.70 9
5:53.7 (5:53.7) 12:26.5 (6:32.8) 19:35.7 (7:09.2)
14 #1297 McAnally, Audrey Trinity Prep 19:36.70 10
5:57.1 (5:57.1) 12:31.4 (6:34.4) 19:36.7 (7:05.3)
15 #902 Schmit, Amelia Nature Coast 19:38.40
5:53.4 (5:53.4) 12:22.9 (6:29.5) 19:38.4 (7:15.6)
16 #1346 Martin, Haleigh Wakulla High School 19:40.50 11
6:03.2 (6:03.2) 12:35.1 (6:32.0) 19:40.5 (7:05.4)
17 #1253 de Hechavarria, As The Bolles School 19:42.10 12
5:58.7 (5:58.7) 12:34.5 (6:35.8) 19:42.1 (7:07.6)
18 #1385 Nesbitt, Raleigh West Florida 19:43.10 13
6:05.3 (6:05.3) 12:34.2 (6:29.0) 19:43.1 (7:08.9)
19 #2 Dieck, Greta Academy of t 19:48.60 14
5:59.9 (5:59.9) 12:32.9 (6:33.0) 19:48.6 (7:15.7)
20 #735 Blem, Haley Lemon Bay Hi 19:49.90 15
5:54.1 (5:54.1) 12:27.0 (6:32.9) 19:49.9 (7:23.0)
21 #1249 Dannheim, Suzanne The Bolles School 19:54.30 16
5:58.7 (5:58.7) 12:39.9 (6:41.3) 19:54.3 (7:14.5)
22 #1374 Maxwell, Amber Wesley Chape 19:54.50
5:59.2 (5:59.2) 12:35.3 (6:36.2) 19:54.5 (7:19.2)
23 #272 Felton, Jillian Crystal Rive 19:58.20 17
6:00.2 (6:00.2) 12:33.6 (6:33.5) 19:58.2 (7:24.7)
24 #920 Rice, Magdalene Newberry Hig 19:58.80
5:59.9 (5:59.9) 12:38.8 (6:38.9) 19:58.8 (7:20.1)
25 #1396 Plahuta, Jonelle West Shore H 20:01.50
6:15.6 (6:15.6) 12:48.4 (6:32.8) 20:01.5 (7:13.1)
26 #1039 Jovanovic, Katheri Pine Crest School 20:02.70 18
5:57.6 (5:57.6) 12:40.2 (6:42.6) 20:02.7 (7:22.5)
27 #1101 Baysinger, MACKENZ Rockledge Hi 20:03.50 19
5:59.0 (5:59.0) 12:40.8 (6:41.9) 20:03.5 (7:22.8)
28 #7 Lennie, Lucinda Academy of t 20:04.80 20
6:06.4 (6:06.4) 12:46.6 (6:40.2) 20:04.8 (7:18.3)
29 #1042 Vreeland, Simone Pine Crest School 20:09.30 21
5:59.5 (5:59.5) 12:47.9 (6:48.4) 20:09.3 (7:21.4)
30 #1387 Sanchez, Charlene West Florida 20:14.00 22
6:05.2 (6:05.2) 12:42.8 (6:37.7) 20:14.0 (7:31.3)
31 #171 Kolisch, Nicole Carrollton 20:18.30 23
6:00.4 (6:00.4) 12:47.9 (6:47.6) 20:18.3 (7:30.4)
32 #646 Stockton, Rachel Lake Highlan 20:20.30 24
6:11.5 (6:11.5) 12:50.9 (6:39.4) 20:20.3 (7:29.4)
33 #1285 Flemming, Hannah Titusville H 20:22.60 25
6:01.8 (6:01.8) 12:55.8 (6:54.1) 20:22.6 (7:26.8)
34 #73 Lipham, Catelin Berkeley Pre 20:26.50 26
6:03.0 (6:03.0) 12:57.2 (6:54.3) 20:26.5 (7:29.3)
35 #1044 Yared, Mahlet Pine Crest School 20:27.80 27
6:08.6 (6:08.6) 13:03.9 (6:55.4) 20:27.8 (7:24.0)
36 #328 Tyndall, Jordynn Eastside Hig 20:28.10 28
5:49.2 (5:49.2) 12:42.0 (6:52.9) 20:28.1 (7:46.1)
37 #100 Gerry, Grace Bishop Kenny 20:28.90 29
6:21.8 (6:21.8) 13:12.1 (6:50.4) 20:28.9 (7:16.8)
38 #928 Pinnell, Katie North Browar 20:29.30
5:59.3 (5:59.3) 13:01.3 (7:02.0) 20:29.3 (7:28.0)
39 #397 Gonzalez, Gabriela Fernandina B 20:31.70
6:10.3 (6:10.3) 12:58.3 (6:48.1) 20:31.7 (7:33.4)
40 #3 Doherty, Colleen Academy of t 20:39.20 30
6:07.5 (6:07.5) 12:59.2 (6:51.8) 20:39.2 (7:40.1)
41 #506 Velasquez-Morales, Immokalee Hi 20:40.40 31
6:08.6 (6:08.6) 12:56.2 (6:47.6) 20:40.4 (7:44.3)
42 #1250 Hajda, Allison The Bolles School 20:42.90 32
5:41.0 (5:41.0) 12:32.8 (6:51.9) 20:42.9 (8:10.1)
43 #172 Garcia, Erica Carrollton 20:43.70 33
6:13.4 (6:13.4) 13:06.9 (6:53.6) 20:43.7 (7:36.8)
44 #740 Welch, Maddison Lemon Bay Hi 20:44.80 34
6:12.7 (6:12.7) 13:05.9 (6:53.2) 20:44.8 (7:38.9)
45 #170 Garcia, Alexa Carrollton 20:45.40 35
6:13.5 (6:13.5) 13:06.5 (6:53.0) 20:45.4 (7:39.0)
46 #1243 Horsley, Harley Tavares High School 20:46.50 36
6:20.3 (6:20.3) 13:17.1 (6:56.9) 20:46.5 (7:29.4)
47 #1306 Jenkins, Jennifer Umatilla Hig 20:49.00
6:11.6 (6:11.6) 13:07.9 (6:56.3) 20:49.0 (7:41.1)
48 #1041 Schwartz, Amanda Pine Crest School 20:49.80 37
5:59.1 (5:59.1) 12:51.0 (6:52.0) 20:49.8 (7:58.8)
49 #739 Weinfeld, Abigayle Lemon Bay Hi 20:50.30 38
6:12.7 (6:12.7) 13:10.7 (6:58.0) 20:50.3 (7:39.6)
50 #1076 Scott, Erica Ransom Everg 20:50.40 39
6:06.3 (6:06.3) 13:04.0 (6:57.7) 20:50.4 (7:46.5)
51 #1382 Arthur, Lynn West Florida 20:53.20 40
6:29.1 (6:29.1) 13:30.0 (7:00.9) 20:53.2 (7:23.3)
52 #69 Arcaro, Juliana Berkeley Pre 20:53.70 41
6:13.2 (6:13.2) 13:19.5 (7:06.4) 20:53.7 (7:34.2)
53 #323 Berg, Kenlynn Eastside Hig 20:54.90 42
6:11.1 (6:11.1) 13:11.8 (7:00.8) 20:54.9 (7:43.1)
54 #174 Montadas, Marissa Carrollton 20:57.30 43
6:25.1 (6:25.1) 13:22.9 (6:57.9) 20:57.3 (7:34.5)
55 #503 Gonzales, Amber Immokalee Hi 20:57.60 44
5:59.2 (5:59.2) 13:09.9 (7:10.7) 20:57.6 (7:47.7)
56 #8 Zazzero, Emma Academy of t 20:57.80 45
6:10.6 (6:10.6) 13:12.7 (7:02.2) 20:57.8 (7:45.1)
57 #1251 O'Riordan, Aoife The Bolles School 21:00.00 46
5:58.7 (5:58.7) 12:48.7 (6:50.0) 21:00.0 (8:11.3)
58 #1103 Jernberg, Katarina Rockledge Hi 21:02.00 47
6:22.3 (6:22.3) 13:23.5 (7:01.3) 21:02.0 (7:38.5)
59 #116 Skipper, Elizabeth Bishop Moore 21:02.20 48
6:14.1 (6:14.1) 13:19.8 (7:05.8) 21:02.2 (7:42.5)
60 #1241 Brown, Payton Tavares High School 21:04.50 49
6:20.5 (6:20.5) 13:21.0 (7:00.5) 21:04.5 (7:43.6)
61 #641 Andrew, Claire Lake Highlan 21:04.80 50
6:21.5 (6:21.5) 13:22.6 (7:01.1) 21:04.8 (7:42.2)
62 #158 Opalinski, Anna Cardinal Gib 21:05.10 51
6:19.8 (6:19.8) 13:19.4 (6:59.6) 21:05.1 (7:45.7)
63 #737 Robinson, Kristen Lemon Bay Hi 21:06.60 52
6:15.0 (6:15.0) 13:15.7 (7:00.7) 21:06.6 (7:50.9)
64 #442 Rybinski, Gabriell Frostproof M 21:08.90 53
6:21.5 (6:21.5) 13:22.6 (7:01.1) 21:08.9 (7:46.4)
65 #176 Rodriguez, Carolin Carrollton 21:10.40 54
6:25.1 (6:25.1) 13:29.5 (7:04.4) 21:10.4 (7:41.0)
66 #103 McGovern, Megan Bishop Kenny 21:13.70 55
6:22.7 (6:22.7) 13:25.5 (7:02.9) 21:13.7 (7:48.2)
67 #1073 Smith, Katherine Ransom Everg 21:14.50 56
6:05.6 (6:05.6) 13:20.5 (7:14.9) 21:14.5 (7:54.0)
68 #1070 Andris, Eleni Ransom Everg 21:14.70 57
6:12.5 (6:12.5) 13:22.7 (7:10.3) 21:14.7 (7:52.0)
69 #1284 Dean, Danielle Titusville H 21:14.90 58
6:23.0 (6:23.0) 13:25.9 (7:02.9) 21:14.9 (7:49.0)
70 #834 Valenti, Sophie McKeel Acade 21:15.40
6:36.2 (6:36.2) 13:39.4 (7:03.3) 21:15.4 (7:36.0)
71 #98 Darling, Catherine Bishop Kenny 21:18.60 59
6:28.3 (6:28.3) 13:35.9 (7:07.6) 21:18.6 (7:42.7)
72 #647 Yergey, Martha Lake Highlan 21:18.80 60
6:32.1 (6:32.1) 13:33.5 (7:01.4) 21:18.8 (7:45.4)
73 #1288 Long, Susan Titusville H 21:19.50 61
6:22.9 (6:22.9) 13:27.7 (7:04.8) 21:19.5 (7:51.9)
74 #327 Tovkach, Anna Eastside Hig 21:19.70 62
6:12.9 (6:12.9) 13:25.8 (7:12.9) 21:19.7 (7:54.0)
75 #175 Prado, Carolina Carrollton 21:20.70 63
6:16.7 (6:16.7) 13:27.3 (7:10.6) 21:20.7 (7:53.4)
76 #350 Singletary, Sophia Episcopal Sc 21:22.00 64
6:28.8 (6:28.8) 13:40.5 (7:11.7) 21:22.0 (7:41.5)
77 #1074 Gutierrez, Anne Ransom Everg 21:22.20 65
6:10.0 (6:10.0) 13:22.0 (7:12.0) 21:22.2 (8:00.3)
78 #631 Rodriguez, Esmeral LaBelle High School 21:22.50 66
6:35.4 (6:35.4) 13:40.5 (7:05.2) 21:22.5 (7:42.0)
79 #4 Dolan, Elizabeth Academy of t 21:23.20 67
6:24.2 (6:24.2) 13:32.6 (7:08.5) 21:23.2 (7:50.6)
80 #629 Lapp, Rebekah LaBelle High School 21:23.80 68
6:35.7 (6:35.7) 13:40.6 (7:05.0) 21:23.8 (7:43.2)
81 #5 Fredericks, Alexa Academy of t 21:27.40 69
6:32.0 (6:32.0) 13:31.0 (6:59.1) 21:27.4 (7:56.4)
82 #157 Morgan, Brittany Cardinal Gib 21:29.40 70
6:19.2 (6:19.2) 13:34.7 (7:15.5) 21:29.4 (7:54.8)
83 #1247 Giddens, Meagan Taylor Count 21:30.30
6:26.6 (6:26.6) 13:49.3 (7:22.8) 21:30.3 (7:41.1)
84 #351 Taylor, Kristin Episcopal Sc 21:31.20 71
6:31.5 (6:31.5) 13:36.0 (7:04.5) 21:31.2 (7:55.2)
85 #643 Kraut, Demme Lake Highlan 21:31.80 72
6:37.3 (6:37.3) 13:46.3 (7:09.1) 21:31.8 (7:45.5)
86 #75 Walters, Abigail Berkeley Pre 21:32.10 73
6:38.7 (6:38.7) 13:50.5 (7:11.9) 21:32.1 (7:41.7)
87 #1384 Mines, Katelyn West Florida 21:32.60 74
6:29.1 (6:29.1) 13:35.2 (7:06.2) 21:32.6 (7:57.5)
88 #1296 Lundy, Bella Trinity Prep 21:33.50 75
6:25.3 (6:25.3) 13:35.6 (7:10.4) 21:33.5 (7:57.9)
89 #1104 McLaughlin, Sadie Rockledge Hi 21:33.90 76
6:37.9 (6:37.9) 13:44.8 (7:07.0) 21:33.9 (7:49.1)
90 #173 Miguez, Sofia Carrollton 21:34.90 77
6:24.9 (6:24.9) 13:41.8 (7:17.0) 21:34.9 (7:53.1)
91 #117 Bucken, Hadley Bishop Moore 21:37.40 78
6:39.1 (6:39.1) 13:50.1 (7:11.0) 21:37.4 (7:47.3)
92 #1072 Dulin, Camille Ransom Everg 21:37.70 79
6:25.2 (6:25.2) 13:35.2 (7:10.1) 21:37.7 (8:02.5)
93 #345 Anderson, Amelia Episcopal Sc 21:39.10 80
6:32.8 (6:32.8) 13:41.2 (7:08.5) 21:39.1 (7:58.0)
94 #1244 Montalvo, Cassandr Tavares High School 21:41.20 81
6:20.8 (6:20.8) 13:33.2 (7:12.4) 21:41.2 (8:08.1)
95 #87 Papp, Sarah Bishop John 21:41.30 82
6:37.7 (6:37.7) 13:55.5 (7:17.8) 21:41.3 (7:45.9)
96 #1102 Desoto, Kendall Rockledge Hi 21:42.00 83
6:38.3 (6:38.3) 13:48.2 (7:09.9) 21:42.0 (7:53.9)
97 #1292 Blumenfeld, Sofia Trinity Prep 21:45.50 84
6:34.5 (6:34.5) 13:45.7 (7:11.3) 21:45.5 (7:59.9)
98 #102 Kaczorowski, Anne Bishop Kenny 21:45.60 85
6:21.8 (6:21.8) 13:38.6 (7:16.8) 21:45.6 (8:07.1)
99 #85 McClung, Alexis Bishop John 21:46.90 86
6:36.0 (6:36.0) 13:56.2 (7:20.2) 21:46.9 (7:50.8)
100 #436 Aguilar, Isabel Frostproof M 21:47.20 87
6:29.2 (6:29.2) 13:41.0 (7:11.8) 21:47.2 (8:06.3)
101 #1386 Roberts, Kaitlyn West Florida 21:47.80 88
6:33.7 (6:33.7) 13:47.3 (7:13.6) 21:47.8 (8:00.6)
102 #111 Hatton, Alyssa Bishop Moore 21:48.90 89
6:29.7 (6:29.7) 13:41.3 (7:11.6) 21:48.9 (8:07.6)
103 #645 Serafini, Gabriell Lake Highlan 21:49.00 90
6:40.1 (6:40.1) 13:57.5 (7:17.4) 21:49.0 (7:51.5)
104 #112 Job, Gerri Bishop Moore 21:50.80 91
6:38.9 (6:38.9) 13:51.2 (7:12.3) 21:50.8 (7:59.6)
105 #84 James, Jessica Bishop John 21:52.70 92
6:38.4 (6:38.4) 13:56.5 (7:18.1) 21:52.7 (7:56.3)
106 #74 Righter, Emma Berkeley Pre 21:53.70 93
6:38.5 (6:38.5) 13:50.7 (7:12.3) 21:53.7 (8:03.0)
107 #86 McManama, Kayla Bishop John 21:53.70 94
6:38.1 (6:38.1) 13:56.3 (7:18.2) 21:53.7 (7:57.5)
108 #1200 Woodard, Ally South Walton 21:54.40
6:31.7 (6:31.7) 13:50.9 (7:19.3) 21:54.4 (8:03.6)
109 #1345 Lewis, Constance Wakulla High School 21:56.00 95
6:44.5 (6:44.5) 13:52.4 (7:08.0) 21:56.0 (8:03.7)
110 #88 Scurti, Michaela Bishop John 21:56.40 96
6:32.0 (6:32.0) 13:55.9 (7:24.0) 21:56.4 (8:00.6)
111 #70 Brown, Caroline Berkeley Pre 21:57.40 97
6:41.6 (6:41.6) 13:57.1 (7:15.5) 21:57.4 (8:00.4)
112 #83 Hatfield, Kaitlyn Bishop John 21:59.60 98
21:59.6 (21:59.6) 9:10:09.5 F
113 #6 Jurado, Jaime Academy of t 22:01.90 99
6:35.0 (6:35.0) 13:55.9 (7:21.0) 22:01.9 (8:06.0)
114 #1348 Prestia, Juliana Wakulla High School 22:04.90 100
6:45.1 (6:45.1) 14:04.1 (7:19.1) 22:04.9 (8:00.8)
115 #324 Cockey, Ava Eastside Hig 22:05.30 101
6:31.1 (6:31.1) 13:51.2 (7:20.1) 22:05.3 (8:14.1)
116 #115 Abicca, Kristina Bishop Moore 22:07.10 102
6:37.3 (6:37.3) 14:03.5 (7:26.3) 22:07.1 (8:03.7)
117 #642 Guvenc, Victoria Lake Highlan 22:07.30 103
6:38.2 (6:38.2) 13:58.3 (7:20.1) 22:07.3 (8:09.1)
118 #99 Fazio, Marie Bishop Kenny 22:07.60 104
6:31.3 (6:31.3) 13:52.3 (7:21.0) 22:07.6 (8:15.4)
119 #627 Arreola, Ana LaBelle High School 22:07.90 105
6:35.4 (6:35.4) 13:45.9 (7:10.6) 22:07.9 (8:22.0)
120 #507 Vera, Kristina Immokalee Hi 22:09.70 106
6:33.4 (6:33.4) 14:01.5 (7:28.2) 22:09.7 (8:08.2)
121 #329 Varner, Mia Eastside Hig 22:09.80 107
6:31.4 (6:31.4) 13:56.6 (7:25.2) 22:09.8 (8:13.2)
122 #325 Fillmer, Maddox Eastside Hig 22:10.40 108
6:33.2 (6:33.2) 13:57.1 (7:23.9) 22:10.4 (8:13.4)
123 #1294 Dolle, Lindsey Trinity Prep 22:11.50 109
6:31.9 (6:31.9) 14:05.6 (7:33.8) 22:11.5 (8:05.9)
124 #1383 Desposito, Mackenz West Florida 22:11.70 110
6:42.2 (6:42.2) 14:02.9 (7:20.7) 22:11.7 (8:08.9)
125 #97 Gruber, Raegan Bishop Kenny 22:13.30 111
6:44.9 (6:44.9) 14:11.8 (7:26.9) 22:13.3 (8:01.6)
126 #101 Holzbaur, Maeghan Bishop Kenny 22:14.70 112
6:35.3 (6:35.3) 13:53.9 (7:18.6) 22:14.7 (8:20.8)
127 #271 Dohner, Cheyenne Crystal Rive 22:14.90 113
6:40.7 (6:40.7) 14:07.2 (7:26.6) 22:14.9 (8:07.7)
128 #275 Ulseth, Alexis Crystal Rive 22:15.20 114
6:40.8 (6:40.8) 14:07.0 (7:26.3) 22:15.2 (8:08.2)
129 #1474 Martinez, Andreina Cardinal Gib 22:15.30 115
6:36.6 (6:36.6) 14:04.6 (7:28.1) 22:15.3 (8:10.7)
130 #1350 Wiedeman, Lydia Wakulla High School 22:18.20 116
6:44.2 (6:44.2) 14:11.6 (7:27.4) 22:18.2 (8:06.7)
131 #326 Padron, Elizabeth Eastside Hig 22:20.30 117
6:32.9 (6:32.9) 13:59.6 (7:26.8) 22:20.3 (8:20.7)
132 #1468 Francois, Regine Immokalee Hi 22:21.80 118
6:29.8 (6:29.8) 14:01.3 (7:31.5) 22:21.8 (8:20.5)
133 #1289 Melzer, Lillie Titusville H 22:22.10 119
6:45.2 (6:45.2) 14:21.2 (7:36.0) 22:22.1 (8:01.0)
134 #1388 Simbulan, Marffee West Florida 22:22.10 120
6:42.6 (6:42.6) 14:06.0 (7:23.5) 22:22.1 (8:16.2)
135 #1293 Demetriades, Olivi Trinity Prep 22:22.60 121
6:47.1 (6:47.1) 14:13.9 (7:26.9) 22:22.6 (8:08.7)
136 #1106 Murphy, Annabeth Rockledge Hi 22:23.90 122
6:47.4 (6:47.4) 14:12.2 (7:24.8) 22:23.9 (8:11.8)
137 #1298 Pisello, Sophia Trinity Prep 22:26.10 123
6:46.7 (6:46.7) 14:20.2 (7:33.6) 22:26.1 (8:05.9)
138 #738 Thompson, Rebecca Lemon Bay Hi 22:26.20 124
6:36.8 (6:36.8) 14:15.3 (7:38.5) 22:26.2 (8:11.0)
139 #1295 Johnson, Meagan Trinity Prep 22:27.30 125
6:34.2 (6:34.2) 14:01.3 (7:27.2) 22:27.3 (8:26.0)
140 #440 Pizano, Jazmin Frostproof M 22:30.30 126
6:40.1 (6:40.1) 14:16.6 (7:36.5) 22:30.3 (8:13.8)
141 #1107 Poling, Brittany Rockledge Hi 22:30.70 127
6:47.2 (6:47.2) 14:12.1 (7:24.9) 22:30.7 (8:18.6)
142 #736 Lenard, Nicole Lemon Bay Hi 22:33.00 128
6:37.3 (6:37.3) 14:15.2 (7:38.0) 22:33.0 (8:17.8)
143 #504 Gonzalez, Vanessa Immokalee Hi 22:34.60 129
6:35.8 (6:35.8) 14:08.8 (7:33.1) 22:34.6 (8:25.8)
144 #72 Grundy, Margaret Berkeley Pre 22:36.00 130
6:41.9 (6:41.9) 14:12.5 (7:30.7) 22:36.0 (8:23.6)
145 #160 Selbach, Kristen Cardinal Gib 22:36.70 131
6:33.5 (6:33.5) 14:10.9 (7:37.5) 22:36.7 (8:25.8)
146 #71 Freedy, Katherine Berkeley Pre 22:38.20 132
6:47.2 (6:47.2) 14:24.8 (7:37.7) 22:38.2 (8:13.4)
147 #159 Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn Cardinal Gib 22:38.70 133
6:51.6 (6:51.6) 14:33.1 (7:41.5) 22:38.7 (8:05.7)
148 #156 Gulley, Gillian Cardinal Gib 22:38.80 134
6:46.7 (6:46.7) 14:25.9 (7:39.2) 22:38.8 (8:13.0)
149 #1287 Hostetter, Haley Titusville H 22:38.90 135
6:45.0 (6:45.0) 14:20.9 (7:35.9) 22:38.9 (8:18.0)
150 #114 Poulin, Florence Bishop Moore 22:44.30 136
6:38.9 (6:38.9) 14:22.5 (7:43.6) 22:44.3 (8:21.9)
151 #274 Thompson, Kaitlyn Crystal Rive 22:46.20 137
6:41.5 (6:41.5) 14:31.6 (7:50.1) 22:46.2 (8:14.6)
152 #626 Aleman, Karla LaBelle High School 22:47.30 138
6:41.2 (6:41.2) 14:15.7 (7:34.6) 22:47.3 (8:31.7)
153 #273 Gamble, Jillian Crystal Rive 22:47.70 139
6:40.9 (6:40.9) 14:11.3 (7:30.5) 22:47.7 (8:36.5)
154 #505 Ramirez, Adriana Immokalee Hi 22:53.70 140
6:36.4 (6:36.4) 14:20.4 (7:44.0) 22:53.7 (8:33.4)
155 #113 Moses, Ashley Bishop Moore 22:55.70 141
6:44.5 (6:44.5) 14:22.5 (7:38.0) 22:55.7 (8:33.3)
156 #349 McCawley, Amanda Episcopal Sc 22:56.40 142
6:40.7 (6:40.7) 14:21.3 (7:40.6) 22:56.4 (8:35.2)
157 #741 Wylie, Summer Lemon Bay Hi 22:56.90 143
6:43.7 (6:43.7) 14:22.0 (7:38.3) 22:56.9 (8:35.0)
158 #1246 Tuominen, Hanna Tavares High School 23:01.30 144
6:52.5 (6:52.5) 14:43.4 (7:51.0) 23:01.3 (8:17.9)
159 #632 Serrano, Bianey LaBelle High School 23:01.90 145
7:04.0 (7:04.0) 14:46.8 (7:42.9) 23:01.9 (8:15.1)
160 #1290 O'Bryan, Jessica Titusville H 23:06.40 146
6:51.9 (6:51.9) 14:34.9 (7:43.1) 23:06.4 (8:31.6)
161 #161 Stewart, Melissa Cardinal Gib 23:09.40 147
6:55.5 (6:55.5) 14:36.1 (7:40.6) 23:09.4 (8:33.4)
162 #1105 Miller, Emily Rockledge Hi 23:19.20 148
6:56.6 (6:56.6) 14:43.8 (7:47.2) 23:19.2 (8:35.5)
163 #644 Lien, Viktoria Lake Highlan 23:31.60 149
6:43.8 (6:43.8) 14:18.9 (7:35.1) 23:31.6 (9:12.8)
164 #347 Leeper, Mary Episcopal Sc 23:37.50 150
6:41.5 (6:41.5) 14:46.7 (8:05.3) 23:37.5 (8:50.9)
165 #630 Ramirez-Reyna, May LaBelle High School 23:51.20 151
6:45.8 (6:45.8) 14:53.8 (8:08.0) 23:51.2 (8:57.5)
166 #1344 Lawrence, Emily Wakulla High School 23:52.30 152
7:09.3 (7:09.3) 15:04.5 (7:55.2) 23:52.3 (8:47.8)
167 #502 Gonzales, Adrianna Immokalee Hi 23:57.80 153
6:28.1 (6:28.1) 14:45.5 (8:17.4) 23:57.8 (9:12.3)
168 #346 Corbin, Julia Episcopal Sc 24:07.50 154
6:59.4 (6:59.4) 14:58.9 (7:59.5) 24:07.5 (9:08.7)
169 #437 Alvarado, Dorothy Frostproof M 24:09.50 155
6:57.6 (6:57.6) 15:11.7 (8:14.1) 24:09.5 (8:57.9)
170 #439 Lopez, Gisselle Frostproof M 24:10.90 156
7:11.0 (7:11.0) 15:17.3 (8:06.3) 24:10.9 (8:53.6)
171 #628 Figueroa, Ruby LaBelle High School 24:13.10 157
7:17.6 (7:17.6) 15:19.4 (8:01.8) 24:13.1 (8:53.8)
172 #438 Galarza, Estefani Frostproof M 24:36.60 158
7:11.2 (7:11.2) 15:20.8 (8:09.7) 24:36.6 (9:15.9)
173 #89 Tuttle, Mason Bishop John 25:05.70 159
6:59.6 (6:59.6) 15:24.4 (8:24.9) 25:05.7 (9:41.3)
174 #1347 McIver, Alyssa Wakulla High School 25:19.90 160
7:24.6 (7:24.6) 15:36.2 (8:11.6) 25:19.9 (9:43.8)
175 #1349 Prisco, Jeanna Wakulla High School 25:58.00 161
7:45.9 (7:45.9) 16:16.6 (8:30.7) 25:58.0 (9:41.4)
176 #1242 Crowe, Hannah Tavares High School 27:09.30 162
177 #270 DeSomma, Kathryn Crystal Rive 27:22.70 163
178 #276 Williams, Marin Crystal Rive 27:25.40 164
179 #441 Ramirez, Angelica Frostproof M 28:06.00 165
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 The Bolles School 46 4 6 8 12 16 32 46
Total Time: 1:35:58.00
Average: 19:11.60
2 Pine Crest School 56 1 7 9 18 21 27 37
Total Time: 1:36:58.50
Average: 19:23.70
3 Ransom Everglades School 159 2 5 39 56 57 65 79
Total Time: 1:40:34.20
Average: 20:06.84
4 Academy of the Holy Names 176 14 20 30 45 67 69 99
Total Time: 1:42:53.60
Average: 20:34.72
5 Carrollton School of the 188 23 33 35 43 54 63 77
Total Time: 1:43:55.10
Average: 20:47.02
6 West Florida High School 237 13 22 40 74 88 110 120
Total Time: 1:44:10.70
Average: 20:50.14
7 Lemon Bay High School 263 15 34 38 52 124 128 143
Total Time: 1:44:57.80
Average: 20:59.56
8 Lake Highland Prep School 296 24 50 60 72 90 103 149
Total Time: 1:46:04.70
Average: 21:12.94
9 Berkeley Preparatory Scho 330 26 41 73 93 97 130 132
Total Time: 1:46:43.40
Average: 21:20.68
10 Bishop Kenny High School 332 29 55 59 85 104 111 112
Total Time: 1:46:54.40
Average: 21:22.88
11 Eastside High School 340 28 42 62 101 107 108 117
Total Time: 1:46:57.80
Average: 21:23.56
12 Rockledge High School 347 19 47 76 83 122 127 148
Total Time: 1:46:45.30
Average: 21:21.06
13 Episcopal School of Jacks 360 3 64 71 80 142 150 154
Total Time: 1:46:05.90
Average: 21:13.18
14 Titusville High School 398 25 58 61 119 135 146
Total Time: 1:47:58.00
Average: 21:35.60
15 Trinity Preparatory Schoo 399 10 75 84 109 121 123 125
Total Time: 1:47:29.80
Average: 21:29.96
16 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig 408 48 78 89 91 102 136 141
Total Time: 1:48:26.40
Average: 21:41.28
17 Immokalee High School 428 31 44 106 118 129 140 153
Total Time: 1:48:44.10
Average: 21:44.82
18 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig 450 82 86 92 94 96 98 159
Total Time: 1:49:11.00
Average: 21:50.20
19 Tavares High School 472 36 49 81 144 162
Total Time: 1:53:42.80
Average: 22:44.56
20 Wakulla High School 474 11 95 100 116 152 160 161
Total Time: 1:49:51.90
Average: 21:58.38
21 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch 500 51 70 115 131 133 134 147
Total Time: 1:50:05.20
Average: 22:01.04
22 Crystal River High School 520 17 113 114 137 139 163 164
Total Time: 1:50:02.20
Average: 22:00.44
23 LaBelle High School 522 66 68 105 138 145 151 157
Total Time: 1:50:43.40
Average: 22:08.68
24 Frostproof Middle-Senior 577 53 87 126 155 156 158 165
Total Time: 1:53:46.80
Average: 22:45.36
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1313 Mulford, Jeanne Vanguard Hig 18:28.70 1
5:41.2 (5:41.2) 11:44.5 (6:03.4) 18:28.7 (6:44.2)
2 #1117 Aponte, Kelly Saint August 18:41.70
5:53.2 (5:53.2) 12:04.0 (6:10.9) 18:41.7 (6:37.8)
3 #723 Tucker, Emma Lawton Chile 18:44.20 2
6:00.1 (6:00.1) 12:12.6 (6:12.6) 18:44.2 (6:31.6)
4 #734 funke, kara Leesburg Hig 18:45.90
5:50.6 (5:50.6) 12:03.7 (6:13.2) 18:45.9 (6:42.2)
5 #258 Openshaw, Tara Creekside Hi 18:47.30 3
5:53.2 (5:53.2) 12:03.9 (6:10.8) 18:47.3 (6:43.5)
6 #262 Taylor, Jessica Creekside Hi 18:47.80 4
5:53.1 (5:53.1) 12:03.7 (6:10.6) 18:47.8 (6:44.2)
7 #1308 Carpenter, Audrey Vanguard Hig 18:50.80 5
5:50.5 (5:50.5) 11:59.6 (6:09.1) 18:50.8 (6:51.2)
8 #1154 Grebe, Angelina Sarasota Hig 18:51.30 6
5:50.7 (5:50.7) 12:04.4 (6:13.8) 18:51.3 (6:46.9)
9 #45 Molloy, Devin Barron G. Co 18:56.50
5:50.0 (5:50.0) 12:04.1 (6:14.1) 18:56.5 (6:52.4)
10 #46 Stanford, Lauren Bartram Trai 18:56.90
5:49.7 (5:49.7) 12:04.5 (6:14.9) 18:56.9 (6:52.5)
11 #354 Cline, Daley Estero High School 19:03.10 7
5:51.3 (5:51.3) 12:04.2 (6:12.9) 19:03.1 (6:58.9)
12 #724 Wallace, Alexandra Lawton Chile 19:03.40 8
6:00.2 (6:00.2) 12:12.9 (6:12.8) 19:03.4 (6:50.5)
13 #356 Salcedo, Breeana Estero High School 19:03.50 9
14 #784 Boyd, Tyra Mainland Hig 19:05.00 10
5:49.7 (5:49.7) 12:06.6 (6:16.9) 19:05.0 (6:58.4)
15 #214 Morse, Bridget Columbia Hig 19:05.30 11
5:51.1 (5:51.1) 12:04.8 (6:13.7) 19:05.3 (7:00.5)
16 #12 Abreu, Yaranel Allen D. Nea 19:12.20 12
5:53.4 (5:53.4) 12:06.3 (6:12.9) 19:12.2 (7:05.9)
17 #413 Towe, Mallory Fort Myers H 19:13.30 13
5:51.0 (5:51.0) 12:04.6 (6:13.6) 19:13.3 (7:08.8)
18 #408 Fisher, Abigail Fort Myers H 19:16.70 14
5:50.9 (5:50.9) 12:10.4 (6:19.6) 19:16.7 (7:06.4)
19 #409 Gear, Kristlin Fort Myers H 19:19.70 15
5:52.0 (5:52.0) 12:18.1 (6:26.2) 19:19.7 (7:01.6)
20 #857 Hakamaa, Mikaela Merritt Isla 19:20.00 16
5:50.4 (5:50.4) 12:06.6 (6:16.3) 19:20.0 (7:13.4)
21 #257 Openshaw, Colleen Creekside Hi 19:21.20 17
5:53.5 (5:53.5) 12:04.2 (6:10.8) 19:21.2 (7:17.1)
22 #1193 Hardcastle, Bethan South Fork H 19:21.80 18
5:50.2 (5:50.2) 12:11.3 (6:21.2) 19:21.8 (7:10.6)
23 #1169 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze Hi 19:24.90 19
5:57.5 (5:57.5) 12:18.2 (6:20.7) 19:24.9 (7:06.8)
24 #1159 Wright, Allison Sarasota Hig 19:26.10 20
6:00.7 (6:00.7) 12:25.7 (6:25.0) 19:26.1 (7:00.4)
25 #1157 Lyons, Sage Sarasota Hig 19:29.20 21
5:59.7 (5:59.7) 12:24.9 (6:25.2) 19:29.2 (7:04.3)
26 #18 Potts, Katie Allen D. Nea 19:29.20 22
5:54.3 (5:54.3) 12:25.2 (6:30.9) 19:29.2 (7:04.1)
27 #922 Crist, Claire Niceville Hi 19:31.70 23
5:59.9 (5:59.9) 12:21.5 (6:21.7) 19:31.7 (7:10.3)
28 #259 Prangley, Megan Creekside Hi 19:32.40 24
5:54.2 (5:54.2) 12:19.9 (6:25.7) 19:32.4 (7:12.6)
29 #858 Hammond, Sarah Merritt Isla 19:32.50 25
5:58.3 (5:58.3) 12:27.8 (6:29.5) 19:32.5 (7:04.8)
30 #218 Pierron, Cassandra Columbia Hig 19:33.90 26
6:02.0 (6:02.0) 12:30.2 (6:28.2) 19:33.9 (7:03.8)
31 #725 Wallace, Ana Lawton Chile 19:35.50 27
6:17.9 (6:17.9) 12:34.9 (6:17.0) 19:35.5 (7:00.7)
32 #260 Rocker, Kaitlin Creekside Hi 19:39.30 28
5:53.1 (5:53.1) 12:04.5 (6:11.5) 19:39.3 (7:34.9)
33 #427 Rudman, Emma Fort Walton 19:45.20 29
5:51.3 (5:51.3) 12:24.1 (6:32.9) 19:45.2 (7:21.1)
34 #423 Crane, Brooke Fort Walton 19:45.20 30
5:55.5 (5:55.5) 12:24.9 (6:29.5) 19:45.2 (7:20.3)
35 #912 Rajotte, Payton New Smyrna B 19:46.60
5:57.6 (5:57.6) 12:30.7 (6:33.1) 19:46.6 (7:16.0)
36 #455 Parrish, Margaret George D. Ch 19:47.50 31
5:53.9 (5:53.9) 12:24.0 (6:30.2) 19:47.5 (7:23.5)
37 #411 Oakes-Lottridge, S Fort Myers H 19:48.80 32
6:01.0 (6:01.0) 12:33.0 (6:32.1) 19:48.8 (7:15.8)
38 #444 Page, Carter Gainesville 19:49.80
5:58.6 (5:58.6) 12:33.0 (6:34.5) 19:49.8 (7:16.9)
39 #1173 Murray, Elizabeth Seabreeze Hi 19:51.40 33
5:57.7 (5:57.7) 12:24.5 (6:26.9) 19:51.4 (7:26.9)
40 #298 Muniz, Meylin Doral Academ 19:51.60 34
6:00.7 (6:00.7) 12:34.2 (6:33.5) 19:51.6 (7:17.5)
41 #733 Farnsworth, Claire Lecanto High School 19:53.20
5:52.5 (5:52.5) 12:15.8 (6:23.3) 19:53.2 (7:37.5)
42 #930 Easterly, Kayla North Fort M 19:53.30
5:55.0 (5:55.0) 12:31.3 (6:36.3) 19:53.3 (7:22.0)
43 #862 Orlando, Casey Merritt Isla 19:55.40 35
5:57.8 (5:57.8) 12:34.2 (6:36.4) 19:55.4 (7:21.3)
44 #719 Krueger, Juliana Lawton Chile 19:56.00 36
6:18.2 (6:18.2) 12:44.5 (6:26.4) 19:56.0 (7:11.5)
45 #1118 Onimus, Emily Saint August 19:58.20
5:54.3 (5:54.3) 12:32.0 (6:37.7) 19:58.2 (7:26.3)
46 #532 Kerns, Emily J.W. Mitchel 19:59.20 37
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:22.3 (6:28.7) 19:59.2 (7:36.9)
47 #992 Vargas, Andrea Palmetto Rid 20:01.80
5:56.3 (5:56.3) 12:40.0 (6:43.8) 20:01.8 (7:21.8)
48 #216 Morse, Nicole Columbia Hig 20:02.00 38
6:09.9 (6:09.9) 12:43.7 (6:33.8) 20:02.0 (7:18.3)
49 #186 Lindsay, Shawna Choctawhatch 20:02.80
5:50.0 (5:50.0) 12:33.8 (6:43.9) 20:02.8 (7:29.0)
50 #1311 Evans, Hannah Vanguard Hig 20:03.80 39
6:00.3 (6:00.3) 12:37.7 (6:37.5) 20:03.8 (7:26.1)
51 #424 Hodges, Brookelyn Fort Walton 20:04.60 40
6:01.3 (6:01.3) 12:39.8 (6:38.5) 20:04.6 (7:24.9)
52 #357 Slater, Megan Estero High School 20:04.70 41
6:02.5 (6:02.5) 12:43.7 (6:41.3) 20:04.7 (7:21.1)
53 #1153 Brown, MACKENZIE Sarasota Hig 20:06.00 42
6:02.5 (6:02.5) 12:35.7 (6:33.2) 20:06.0 (7:30.4)
54 #410 Morrello, Taylor Fort Myers H 20:06.50 43
5:58.7 (5:58.7) 12:39.7 (6:41.1) 20:06.5 (7:26.8)
55 #702 Malone, Mackenzie Lakewood Ran 20:06.60 44
6:06.8 (6:06.8) 12:44.9 (6:38.1) 20:06.6 (7:21.7)
56 #210 Avers, Jordyn Clearwater H 20:09.30
6:02.2 (6:02.2) 12:43.2 (6:41.1) 20:09.3 (7:26.1)
57 #1312 Hansen, Stephanie Vanguard Hig 20:09.70 45
5:58.4 (5:58.4) 12:36.0 (6:37.6) 20:09.7 (7:33.7)
58 #923 Escoffier, Catheri Niceville Hi 20:09.80 46
6:15.8 (6:15.8) 12:48.7 (6:32.9) 20:09.8 (7:21.2)
59 #1198 Wynne, Katrina South Fork H 20:10.00 47
6:06.8 (6:06.8) 12:52.6 (6:45.9) 20:10.0 (7:17.4)
60 #829 Mickens, Jinah Mater Academ 20:11.60 48
5:56.0 (5:56.0) 12:45.2 (6:49.2) 20:11.6 (7:26.5)
61 #871 McDowell, Javeniqu Carol City 20:12.20
20:12.2 (20:12.2) 9:35:51.7 F
62 #187 Lindsay, Shelby Choctawhatch 20:12.50
5:49.6 (5:49.6) 12:32.5 (6:42.9) 20:12.5 (7:40.1)
63 #1310 Engel, Morgan Vanguard Hig 20:13.20 49
6:09.6 (6:09.6) 12:51.7 (6:42.2) 20:13.2 (7:21.5)
64 #412 Scrabis, Avery Fort Myers H 20:13.30 50
6:01.1 (6:01.1) 12:40.3 (6:39.3) 20:13.3 (7:33.1)
65 #1156 Kilduff, Aubrey Sarasota Hig 20:14.40 51
6:09.6 (6:09.6) 12:47.0 (6:37.4) 20:14.4 (7:27.4)
66 #891 Rogers, Daesha Northwestern 20:14.70 52
5:55.2 (5:55.2) 12:42.3 (6:47.1) 20:14.7 (7:32.5)
67 #426 Riley, Jessica Fort Walton 20:16.50 53
6:05.4 (6:05.4) 12:49.6 (6:44.2) 20:16.5 (7:26.9)
68 #428 White, Autumn Fort Walton 20:17.30 54
6:05.1 (6:05.1) 12:49.1 (6:44.1) 20:17.3 (7:28.2)
69 #701 Lee, Shaleiya Lakewood Ran 20:17.30 55
6:06.9 (6:06.9) 12:57.0 (6:50.2) 20:17.3 (7:20.3)
70 #924 Howes, Claudia Niceville Hi 20:17.30 56
6:22.1 (6:22.1) 13:08.2 (6:46.1) 20:17.3 (7:09.2)
71 #859 Martin, Julia Merritt Isla 20:17.90 57
6:08.3 (6:08.3) 12:49.9 (6:41.7) 20:17.9 (7:28.0)
72 #700 Fazio, Sarah Lakewood Ran 20:19.20 58
6:04.2 (6:04.2) 12:55.4 (6:51.2) 20:19.2 (7:23.9)
73 #295 Fernandez, Maria Doral Academ 20:19.50 59
6:14.6 (6:14.6) 13:03.2 (6:48.6) 20:19.5 (7:16.3)
74 #414 Winton, Amber Fort Myers H 20:23.90 60
6:01.6 (6:01.6) 12:50.9 (6:49.4) 20:23.9 (7:33.0)
75 #425 Lee, Jasmine Fort Walton 20:26.50 61
6:05.9 (6:05.9) 12:56.5 (6:50.7) 20:26.5 (7:30.0)
76 #256 Heisner, Rachel Creekside Hi 20:27.40 62
6:14.1 (6:14.1) 12:59.7 (6:45.6) 20:27.4 (7:27.8)
77 #261 Schott, Savannah Creekside Hi 20:28.20 63
6:11.3 (6:11.3) 13:00.8 (6:49.6) 20:28.2 (7:27.5)
78 #790 Secor, Danielle Mainland Hig 20:29.40 64
6:04.0 (6:04.0) 12:59.7 (6:55.7) 20:29.4 (7:29.8)
79 #926 Schneidewind, Hann Niceville Hi 20:31.00 65
6:17.7 (6:17.7) 13:07.5 (6:49.8) 20:31.0 (7:23.5)
80 #1225 Allmark, Annie Suncoast Com 20:31.50
6:03.1 (6:03.1) 12:57.7 (6:54.7) 20:31.5 (7:33.8)
81 #209 Weber, Alyssa Citrus High School 20:31.60
6:02.3 (6:02.3) 12:52.6 (6:50.3) 20:31.6 (7:39.1)
82 #138 Campbell, Gabriell C. Leon King 20:32.10 66
6:07.6 (6:07.6) 12:56.8 (6:49.3) 20:32.1 (7:35.4)
83 #1155 Kerry, Amber Sarasota Hig 20:32.80 67
5:59.5 (5:59.5) 12:50.0 (6:50.6) 20:32.8 (7:42.8)
84 #1158 Schwartz, Hadleigh Sarasota Hig 20:34.30 68
6:21.3 (6:21.3) 13:08.6 (6:47.4) 20:34.3 (7:25.7)
85 #139 Sathish, Sneha C. Leon King 20:38.00 69
6:03.4 (6:03.4) 13:02.6 (6:59.2) 20:38.0 (7:35.5)
86 #703 McDonald, Andrea Lakewood Ran 20:40.70 70
6:07.0 (6:07.0) 12:57.3 (6:50.4) 20:40.7 (7:43.4)
87 #452 Mayer, Avery George D. Ch 20:44.30 71
6:15.4 (6:15.4) 13:05.0 (6:49.6) 20:44.3 (7:39.4)
88 #454 Mayer, Quincy George D. Ch 20:45.50 72
6:15.2 (6:15.2) 13:05.6 (6:50.4) 20:45.5 (7:40.0)
89 #888 Hinds, Shiree Northwestern 20:49.90 73
6:06.7 (6:06.7) 13:14.3 (7:07.6) 20:49.9 (7:35.6)
90 #722 Phelps, Erin Lawton Chile 20:50.30 74
6:27.5 (6:27.5) 13:24.6 (6:57.2) 20:50.3 (7:25.7)
91 #672 Hickman, Angela Lake Nona Hi 20:54.70 75
6:14.8 (6:14.8) 13:14.7 (7:00.0) 20:54.7 (7:40.0)
92 #215 Morse, Jillian Columbia Hig 20:55.40 76
6:09.7 (6:09.7) 13:05.7 (6:56.0) 20:55.4 (7:49.8)
93 #14 Caramagno, Lena Allen D. Nea 20:57.40 77
6:20.3 (6:20.3) 13:17.4 (6:57.1) 20:57.4 (7:40.1)
94 #889 Lovett, Shamaria Northwestern 20:57.80 78
6:23.6 (6:23.6) 13:14.4 (6:50.9) 20:57.8 (7:43.4)
95 #1226 Eyeington, Bronwyn Suncoast Com 21:02.30
6:23.2 (6:23.2) 13:22.0 (6:58.8) 21:02.3 (7:40.4)
96 #716 Skantze, Emma Mich Land O'Lakes 21:04.60 79
6:24.0 (6:24.0) 13:21.0 (6:57.0) 21:04.6 (7:43.7)
97 #16 Kirsch, Jennifer Allen D. Nea 21:05.50 80
6:19.0 (6:19.0) 13:17.8 (6:58.9) 21:05.5 (7:47.8)
98 #674 Lyden, Caroline Lake Nona Hi 21:07.30 81
6:14.6 (6:14.6) 13:08.5 (6:54.0) 21:07.3 (7:58.9)
99 #1192 Armstead, Alexis South Fork H 21:11.00 82
6:23.8 (6:23.8) 13:36.0 (7:12.3) 21:11.0 (7:35.0)
100 #1171 Gray, Lea Seabreeze Hi 21:11.10 83
6:15.0 (6:15.0) 13:18.9 (7:03.9) 21:11.1 (7:52.3)
101 #553 Strauss, Alana Jensen Beach 21:12.00 84
6:23.8 (6:23.8) 13:24.9 (7:01.2) 21:12.0 (7:47.1)
102 #1309 Daley, Alexandra Vanguard Hig 21:14.80 85
6:24.1 (6:24.1) 13:25.8 (7:01.7) 21:14.8 (7:49.0)
103 #712 Acuna, Skylen Land O'Lakes 21:17.20 86
6:23.0 (6:23.0) 13:26.8 (7:03.9) 21:17.2 (7:50.5)
104 #713 Brown, Isabella Land O'Lakes 21:18.90 87
6:32.9 (6:32.9) 13:27.4 (6:54.6) 21:18.9 (7:51.5)
105 #456 Szydlowski, Caroly George D. Ch 21:19.00 88
6:27.1 (6:27.1) 13:36.6 (7:09.5) 21:19.0 (7:42.5)
106 #671 DeVito, Francesca Lake Nona Hi 21:19.10 89
6:23.6 (6:23.6) 13:29.6 (7:06.1) 21:19.1 (7:49.5)
107 #212 Brown, Bernita Columbia Hig 21:19.30 90
6:23.4 (6:23.4) 13:33.8 (7:10.5) 21:19.3 (7:45.5)
108 #860 Meldrum, Margaret Merritt Isla 21:19.90 91
6:20.7 (6:20.7) 13:24.7 (7:04.0) 21:19.9 (7:55.2)
109 #337 Coriell, Dominique Eau Gallie H 21:20.30
6:17.8 (6:17.8) 13:21.6 (7:03.9) 21:20.3 (7:58.7)
110 #358 St.John, Emma Estero High School 21:21.30 92
6:20.1 (6:20.1) 13:26.3 (7:06.3) 21:21.3 (7:55.0)
111 #17 Knehans, Avery Allen D. Nea 21:22.50 93
6:19.2 (6:19.2) 13:18.4 (6:59.2) 21:22.5 (8:04.2)
112 #1196 Thorpe, Kristen South Fork H 21:25.00 94
6:26.4 (6:26.4) 13:40.5 (7:14.2) 21:25.0 (7:44.6)
113 #699 Fazio, Emma Lakewood Ran 21:26.20 95
6:07.0 (6:07.0) 13:23.0 (7:16.0) 21:26.2 (8:03.2)
114 #828 Garcia, Venus Mater Academ 21:26.90 96
6:18.7 (6:18.7) 13:34.7 (7:16.0) 21:26.9 (7:52.3)
115 #861 Orlando, Abby Merritt Isla 21:27.70 97
6:20.9 (6:20.9) 13:29.8 (7:09.0) 21:27.7 (7:58.0)
116 #720 McDole, Jianni Lawton Chile 21:31.50 98
6:30.9 (6:30.9) 13:42.4 (7:11.6) 21:31.5 (7:49.1)
117 #786 Grunder, Alyssa Mainland Hig 21:32.20 99
6:23.9 (6:23.9) 13:34.6 (7:10.7) 21:32.2 (7:57.7)
118 #1170 Gray, Josie Seabreeze Hi 21:32.30 100
6:13.6 (6:13.6) 13:42.2 (7:28.7) 21:32.3 (7:50.1)
119 #531 Boykin, Jessie J.W. Mitchel 21:32.60 101
6:25.5 (6:25.5) 13:45.7 (7:20.3) 21:32.6 (7:46.9)
120 #536 Thompson, Leah J.W. Mitchel 21:33.30 102
6:35.8 (6:35.8) 13:52.4 (7:16.7) 21:33.3 (7:41.0)
121 #140 Stuart-Cunningham, C. Leon King 21:33.50 103
6:22.6 (6:22.6) 13:40.0 (7:17.5) 21:33.5 (7:53.5)
122 #13 Bourgade, Sarah Allen D. Nea 21:39.30 104
6:19.2 (6:19.2) 13:38.1 (7:18.9) 21:39.3 (8:01.3)
123 #217 Odum, Christen Columbia Hig 21:43.10 105
6:21.0 (6:21.0) 13:33.8 (7:12.9) 21:43.1 (8:09.3)
124 #921 Coger, Ciara Niceville Hi 21:44.10 106
6:27.1 (6:27.1) 13:39.2 (7:12.2) 21:44.1 (8:05.0)
125 #355 Howard, Kala Estero High School 21:44.70 107
6:30.3 (6:30.3) 13:44.2 (7:13.9) 21:44.7 (8:00.5)
126 #789 Rodriguez, Veronic Mainland Hig 21:46.70 108
6:23.0 (6:23.0) 13:41.5 (7:18.6) 21:46.7 (8:05.2)
127 #670 Burchell, Addie Lake Nona Hi 21:50.90 109
6:23.8 (6:23.8) 13:50.2 (7:26.5) 21:50.9 (8:00.7)
128 #294 Camacho, Maria Doral Academ 21:52.70 110
6:26.7 (6:26.7) 13:43.4 (7:16.7) 21:52.7 (8:09.3)
129 #137 Banea, Jaelyn C. Leon King 21:54.10 111
6:37.2 (6:37.2) 13:59.6 (7:22.5) 21:54.1 (7:54.5)
130 #890 Mitchell, Timetria Northwestern 21:59.20 112
6:20.4 (6:20.4) 14:03.0 (7:42.6) 21:59.2 (7:56.3)
131 #863 Parker, Jessica Merritt Isla 22:00.70 113
6:17.2 (6:17.2) 13:32.6 (7:15.4) 22:00.7 (8:28.2)
132 #547 Betzhold, Sara Jensen Beach 22:00.70 114
6:25.7 (6:25.7) 13:53.7 (7:28.0) 22:00.7 (8:07.1)
133 #675 Valencia, Chelsey Lake Nona Hi 22:03.80 115
6:23.8 (6:23.8) 13:50.2 (7:26.5) 22:03.8 (8:13.7)
134 #925 Moreno, Julia Niceville Hi 22:11.40 116
6:39.1 (6:39.1) 14:06.2 (7:27.1) 22:11.4 (8:05.3)
135 #15 Crim, Zahra Allen D. Nea 22:12.80 117
6:39.4 (6:39.4) 14:06.5 (7:27.1) 22:12.8 (8:06.3)
136 #676 Wilmeth, Sharon Lake Nona Hi 22:13.00 118
6:48.1 (6:48.1) 14:11.4 (7:23.4) 22:13.0 (8:01.6)
137 #718 Weilant, Lindsey Land O'Lakes 22:15.40 119
6:30.3 (6:30.3) 13:56.3 (7:26.1) 22:15.4 (8:19.2)
138 #715 Lai, Michelle Land O'Lakes 22:15.80 120
6:46.1 (6:46.1) 14:10.5 (7:24.5) 22:15.8 (8:05.4)
139 #714 Hale, Lauren Land O'Lakes 22:16.80 121
6:19.0 (6:19.0) 13:55.6 (7:36.6) 22:16.8 (8:21.2)
140 #1195 Taubler, Michelle South Fork H 22:18.60 122
6:52.0 (6:52.0) 14:20.7 (7:28.8) 22:18.6 (7:57.9)
141 #827 Acosta, Emily Mater Academ 22:31.50 123
6:23.5 (6:23.5) 13:55.5 (7:32.1) 22:31.5 (8:36.0)
142 #453 Mayer, MACKENZIE George D. Ch 22:34.00 124
6:39.2 (6:39.2) 14:11.8 (7:32.7) 22:34.0 (8:22.2)
143 #1172 Kelley, Amber Seabreeze Hi 22:34.70 125
6:51.8 (6:51.8) 14:22.7 (7:31.0) 22:34.7 (8:12.1)
144 #887 Gilbert, Lenneisha Northwestern 22:36.70 126
6:27.8 (6:27.8) 14:04.9 (7:37.2) 22:36.7 (8:31.9)
145 #717 Estrella, Carolyn Land O'Lakes 22:37.80 127
6:55.2 (6:55.2) 14:25.2 (7:30.1) 22:37.8 (8:12.6)
146 #886 Gbolade, Ayoola Northwestern 22:40.40 128
6:29.7 (6:29.7) 14:17.4 (7:47.8) 22:40.4 (8:23.1)
147 #352 Barroso, Abigail Estero High School 22:41.80 129
6:32.9 (6:32.9) 14:11.4 (7:38.6) 22:41.8 (8:30.4)
148 #296 Lucca, Gabriella Doral Academ 22:43.40 130
6:45.8 (6:45.8) 14:33.1 (7:47.4) 22:43.4 (8:10.3)
149 #299 Nowland, Isabella Doral Academ 22:46.10 131
6:38.4 (6:38.4) 14:22.8 (7:44.4) 22:46.1 (8:23.4)
150 #533 Kerns, Erin J.W. Mitchel 22:46.90 132
6:51.2 (6:51.2) 14:32.4 (7:41.2) 22:46.9 (8:14.6)
151 #831 Ofarrill, Daniela Mater Academ 22:47.80 133
6:41.9 (6:41.9) 14:22.9 (7:41.1) 22:47.8 (8:24.9)
152 #552 Ratoskey, Sidney Jensen Beach 22:51.20 134
6:49.3 (6:49.3) 14:29.2 (7:39.9) 22:51.2 (8:22.0)
153 #549 Hochenberger, Alex Jensen Beach 22:51.70 135
6:50.1 (6:50.1) 14:29.1 (7:39.0) 22:51.7 (8:22.6)
154 #721 Paterson, Cynthia Lawton Chile 22:59.90 136
6:59.6 (6:59.6) 14:33.2 (7:33.6) 22:59.9 (8:26.7)
155 #673 Knox, Molly Lake Nona Hi 23:10.60 137
6:47.6 (6:47.6) 14:26.0 (7:38.5) 23:10.6 (8:44.6)
156 #1168 Beers, Ashley Seabreeze Hi 23:12.70 138
6:59.8 (6:59.8) 14:35.2 (7:35.4) 23:12.7 (8:37.5)
157 #1194 Bell, Clarissa South Fork H 23:16.40 139
6:58.4 (6:58.4) 14:45.7 (7:47.3) 23:16.4 (8:30.8)
158 #704 Super, Grace Lakewood Ran 23:17.30 140
6:37.7 (6:37.7) 14:28.9 (7:51.3) 23:17.3 (8:48.4)
159 #1197 Von Holten, Emma South Fork H 23:19.00 141
6:55.6 (6:55.6) 14:41.7 (7:46.1) 23:19.0 (8:37.3)
160 #832 Pedrero, Melissa Mater Academ 23:22.10 142
6:57.4 (6:57.4) 14:46.6 (7:49.3) 23:22.1 (8:35.5)
161 #787 Janssen, Emily Mainland Hig 23:29.20 143
7:01.6 (7:01.6) 14:55.0 (7:53.4) 23:29.2 (8:34.2)
162 #422 Garza, Alanna Fort Walton 23:29.60 144
6:50.7 (6:50.7) 14:36.3 (7:45.7) 23:29.6 (8:53.3)
163 #353 Burun, Angela Estero High School 23:32.90 145
7:00.7 (7:00.7) 14:59.9 (7:59.2) 23:32.9 (8:33.0)
164 #698 Chandler, Elizabet Lakewood Ran 23:34.20 146
6:40.1 (6:40.1) 14:35.1 (7:55.1) 23:34.2 (8:59.1)
165 #548 Castro, Bethany Jensen Beach 23:51.90 147
7:02.1 (7:02.1) 15:14.7 (8:12.6) 23:51.9 (8:37.3)
166 #833 Vallejo, Camila Mater Academ 23:55.30 148
7:01.2 (7:01.2) 15:08.7 (8:07.5) 23:55.3 (8:46.7)
167 #551 Langley, Kelsey Jensen Beach 24:00.00 149
7:10.4 (7:10.4) 15:15.5 (8:05.1) 24:00.0 (8:44.6)
168 #1314 Rood, Emily Vanguard Hig 24:09.70 150
7:09.0 (7:09.0) 15:13.5 (8:04.5) 24:09.7 (8:56.3)
169 #550 Kuehn, Emily Jensen Beach 24:11.90 151
7:09.0 (7:09.0) 15:15.2 (8:06.3) 24:11.9 (8:56.7)
170 #830 Murillo, Keyri Mater Academ 24:17.10 152
6:57.2 (6:57.2) 15:12.2 (8:15.0) 24:17.1 (9:05.0)
171 #788 Litke, Kaitlin Mainland Hig 24:41.50 153
7:07.0 (7:07.0) 15:33.0 (8:26.1) 24:41.5 (9:08.5)
172 #297 Monte-Domecq, Mari Doral Academ 25:06.20 154
7:23.7 (7:23.7) 15:49.2 (8:25.5) 25:06.2 (9:17.0)
173 #1174 Myers, Sarah Seabreeze Hi 25:31.20 155
7:01.5 (7:01.5) 15:33.5 (8:32.1) 25:31.2 (9:57.7)
174 #136 Adams, Allison C. Leon King 25:42.90 156
7:20.9 (7:20.9) 15:59.3 (8:38.4) 25:42.9 (9:43.6)
175 #530 Batshon, Olivia J.W. Mitchel 26:20.00 157
176 #535 MACKLEM, Melinda J.W. Mitchel 26:21.30 158
177 #534 Lennox, Elizabeth J.W. Mitchel 26:27.30 159
178 #927 Shinnick, MACKENZI Niceville Hi 27:13.90 160
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Creekside High School 76 3 4 17 24 28 62 63
Total Time: 1:36:08.00
Average: 19:13.60
2 Fort Myers High School 117 13 14 15 32 43 50 60
Total Time: 1:37:45.00
Average: 19:33.00
3 Vanguard High School 139 1 5 39 45 49 85 150
Total Time: 1:37:46.20
Average: 19:33.24
4 Sarasota High School 140 6 20 21 42 51 67 68
Total Time: 1:38:07.00
Average: 19:37.40
5 Lawton Chiles High School 147 2 8 27 36 74 98 136
Total Time: 1:38:09.40
Average: 19:37.88
6 Fort Walton Beach High Sc 206 29 30 40 53 54 61 144
Total Time: 1:40:08.80
Average: 20:01.76
7 Merritt Island High Schoo 224 16 25 35 57 91 97 113
Total Time: 1:40:25.70
Average: 20:05.14
8 Columbia High School 241 11 26 38 76 90 105
Total Time: 1:40:55.90
Average: 20:11.18
9 Estero High School 256 7 9 41 92 107 129 145
Total Time: 1:41:17.30
Average: 20:15.46
10 Allen D. Nease High Schoo 284 12 22 77 80 93 104 117
Total Time: 1:42:06.80
Average: 20:25.36
11 Niceville High School 296 23 46 56 65 106 116 160
Total Time: 1:42:13.90
Average: 20:26.78
12 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo 322 44 55 58 70 95 140 146
Total Time: 1:42:50.00
Average: 20:34.00
13 Seabreeze High School 360 19 33 83 100 125 138 155
Total Time: 1:44:34.40
Average: 20:54.88
14 South Fork High School 363 18 47 82 94 122 139 141
Total Time: 1:44:26.40
Average: 20:53.28
15 George D. Chamberlain Hig 386 31 71 72 88 124
Total Time: 1:45:10.30
Average: 21:02.06
16 Mainland High School 424 10 64 99 108 143 153
Total Time: 1:46:22.50
Average: 21:16.50
17 Miami Northwestern Senior 441 52 73 78 112 126 128
Total Time: 1:46:38.30
Average: 21:19.66
18 Doral Academy Charter Hig 464 34 59 110 130 131 154
Total Time: 1:47:33.30
Average: 21:30.66
19 Lake Nona High School 469 75 81 89 109 115 118 137
Total Time: 1:47:15.80
Average: 21:27.16
20 Land O'Lakes High School 491 79 86 87 119 120 121 127
Total Time: 1:48:11.90
Average: 21:38.38
21 C. Leon King High School 505 66 69 103 111 156
Total Time: 1:50:20.60
Average: 22:04.12
22 J.W. Mitchell High School 529 37 101 102 132 157 158 159
Total Time: 1:52:12.00
Average: 22:26.40
23 Mater Academy Charter Hig 542 48 96 123 133 142 148 152
Total Time: 1:50:19.90
Average: 22:03.98
24 Jensen Beach High School 614 84 114 134 135 147 149 151
Total Time: 1:52:47.50
Average: 22:33.50
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1433 Gibbons, Rafaella Winter Park 18:05.50 1
5:37.7 (5:37.7) 11:38.0 (6:00.4) 18:05.5 (6:27.6)
2 #640 Johnson, Sinclaire Lake Brantle 18:14.10
5:37.7 (5:37.7) 11:37.9 (6:00.3) 18:14.1 (6:36.3)
3 #1211 Cruz, Alexa St. Thomas Aquinas 18:19.50 2
5:37.7 (5:37.7) 11:38.1 (6:00.4) 18:19.5 (6:41.5)
4 #314 Delay, Kayley Duncan U. Fl 18:20.50
5:37.6 (5:37.6) 11:38.5 (6:01.0) 18:20.5 (6:42.1)
5 #1216 Schloss, Megan St. Thomas Aquinas 18:21.30 3
5:42.9 (5:42.9) 11:45.5 (6:02.6) 18:21.3 (6:35.9)
6 #658 Jaffer, Fatema Lake Mary Hi 18:24.50 4
5:38.0 (5:38.0) 11:40.0 (6:02.1) 18:24.5 (6:44.6)
7 #1434 Herndon, Hana Winter Park 18:29.70 5
5:41.6 (5:41.6) 11:43.8 (6:02.3) 18:29.7 (6:45.9)
8 #662 Urzua, Daniela Lake Mary Hi 18:33.60 6
5:39.4 (5:39.4) 11:46.4 (6:07.0) 18:33.6 (6:47.3)
9 #1436 Kuhn, Katherine Winter Park 18:33.70 7
5:41.6 (5:41.6) 11:48.8 (6:07.3) 18:33.7 (6:44.9)
10 #1435 Jenkins, Elizabeth Winter Park 18:38.30 8
5:39.9 (5:39.9) 11:43.6 (6:03.7) 18:38.3 (6:54.7)
11 #1307 Bartlett, Autumn University H 18:51.10
5:38.3 (5:38.3) 11:48.5 (6:10.2) 18:51.1 (7:02.7)
12 #1215 Rischar, Brianna St. Thomas Aquinas 18:55.50 9
5:39.8 (5:39.8) 11:54.2 (6:14.4) 18:55.5 (7:01.4)
13 #961 Headley, Emily Olympia High School 18:58.70
5:38.7 (5:38.7) 11:53.7 (6:15.0) 18:58.7 (7:05.1)
14 #969 Quijano, Sabrina Lourdes 18:59.20 10
5:43.3 (5:43.3) 12:05.1 (6:21.9) 18:59.2 (6:54.2)
15 #1084 Hertenstein, Baile Riverview Hi 19:02.00
5:40.1 (5:40.1) 12:01.5 (6:21.4) 19:02.0 (7:00.6)
16 #305 Sison, Janet Annik Dr. Phillips 19:06.10 11
5:42.1 (5:42.1) 12:04.7 (6:22.6) 19:06.1 (7:01.5)
17 #608 Pearce, Amber Jupiter High School 19:07.60 12
5:44.5 (5:44.5) 12:09.7 (6:25.2) 19:07.6 (6:58.0)
18 #1121 Miller, Grace Saint Cloud 19:08.90 13
5:40.6 (5:40.6) 12:01.6 (6:21.0) 19:08.9 (7:07.4)
19 #380 Edens, Sarah F.W. Buchhol 19:14.20
5:51.0 (5:51.0) 12:12.6 (6:21.7) 19:14.2 (7:01.7)
20 #965 Farnesi, Lianna Lourdes 19:16.80 14
5:48.8 (5:48.8) 12:08.6 (6:19.8) 19:16.8 (7:08.3)
21 #1214 Kloepfer, Lily St. Thomas Aquinas 19:20.00 15
5:44.1 (5:44.1) 12:16.3 (6:32.3) 19:20.0 (7:03.7)
22 #306 Waddell, Hannah Dr. Phillips 19:22.10 16
5:50.7 (5:50.7) 12:19.1 (6:28.5) 19:22.1 (7:03.0)
23 #579 Hernandez, Aylwyn Ferguson 19:22.20 17
5:46.0 (5:46.0) 12:04.7 (6:18.7) 19:22.2 (7:17.5)
24 #1277 Burnett, Briana Timber Creek 19:24.30 18
5:50.6 (5:50.6) 12:19.0 (6:28.4) 19:24.3 (7:05.4)
25 #1438 Nix, Emily Winter Park 19:24.40 19
5:51.2 (5:51.2) 12:21.4 (6:30.2) 19:24.4 (7:03.1)
26 #611 Zboyan, Courteney Jupiter High School 19:24.80 20
6:00.6 (6:00.6) 12:20.2 (6:19.7) 19:24.8 (7:04.7)
27 #1002 Worrell, Nicolette Paul J. Hage 19:28.70 21
5:54.3 (5:54.3) 12:24.8 (6:30.6) 19:28.7 (7:03.9)
28 #567 Zwijacz, Emily Joe E. Newso 19:29.10 22
5:54.2 (5:54.2) 12:22.6 (6:28.4) 19:29.1 (7:06.6)
29 #1450 Hawkins, Jaina Winter Sprin 19:32.20 23
5:59.0 (5:59.0) 12:30.5 (6:31.6) 19:32.2 (7:01.7)
30 #467 Jung, Victoria George W. Je 19:38.30
5:48.1 (5:48.1) 12:25.9 (6:37.8) 19:38.3 (7:12.4)
31 #1001 Tucker, Lauren Paul J. Hage 19:41.60 24
5:55.0 (5:55.0) 12:27.6 (6:32.6) 19:41.6 (7:14.1)
32 #1212 De Brigard, Nicole St. Thomas Aquinas 19:42.70 25
5:55.9 (5:55.9) 12:28.6 (6:32.7) 19:42.7 (7:14.2)
33 #944 Weisberger, Jamie North Port H 19:43.30 26
5:57.6 (5:57.6) 12:28.3 (6:30.8) 19:43.3 (7:15.0)
34 #285 Schmick, Kaley Cypress Cree 19:48.00
5:55.7 (5:55.7) 12:24.4 (6:28.8) 19:48.0 (7:23.6)
35 #801 Mursten, Annika Marjory Ston 19:49.50 27
5:57.5 (5:57.5) 12:32.0 (6:34.6) 19:49.5 (7:17.5)
36 #315 Vanliere, Danielle Duncan U. Fl 19:51.40
5:45.0 (5:45.0) 12:17.0 (6:32.0) 19:51.4 (7:34.5)
37 #578 Gavulic, Lauren Ferguson 19:53.30 28
5:56.8 (5:56.8) 12:33.3 (6:36.6) 19:53.3 (7:20.0)
38 #963 Castella, Emily Lourdes 19:55.60 29
5:51.6 (5:51.6) 12:33.9 (6:42.4) 19:55.6 (7:21.8)
39 #562 Benner, Marcella Joe E. Newso 19:56.40 30
6:05.6 (6:05.6) 12:44.1 (6:38.6) 19:56.4 (7:12.3)
40 #245 Osman, Rachael Coral Reef 19:57.00 31
5:57.0 (5:57.0) 12:36.2 (6:39.3) 19:57.0 (7:20.9)
41 #1327 Williams, Airea Vero Beach H 19:58.40 32
6:05.0 (6:05.0) 12:42.5 (6:37.6) 19:58.4 (7:15.9)
42 #1431 Vallace, Ann William T. D 19:58.40 33
6:02.3 (6:02.3) 12:44.2 (6:41.9) 19:58.4 (7:14.3)
43 #1090 Lonas, Jessica Riverview Hi 20:00.20 34
5:54.4 (5:54.4) 12:28.4 (6:34.1) 20:00.2 (7:31.9)
44 #1452 Karr, Eliana Winter Sprin 20:00.50 35
5:54.1 (5:54.1) 12:30.8 (6:36.7) 20:00.5 (7:29.8)
45 #564 Guevara, Isabelle Joe E. Newso 20:01.00 36
6:05.7 (6:05.7) 12:44.3 (6:38.7) 20:01.0 (7:16.7)
46 #942 Guenther, Sydney North Port H 20:01.50 37
5:59.8 (5:59.8) 12:37.1 (6:37.4) 20:01.5 (7:24.5)
47 #277 Dalal, Shivani Cypress Bay 20:01.80
5:58.2 (5:58.2) 12:37.0 (6:38.8) 20:01.8 (7:24.9)
48 #1449 Cobb, Elizabeth Winter Sprin 20:03.70 38
5:57.6 (5:57.6) 12:40.0 (6:42.4) 20:03.7 (7:23.8)
49 #989 Megrath, Nicole PB Central 20:04.20
6:06.5 (6:06.5) 12:43.4 (6:37.0) 20:04.2 (7:20.8)
50 #939 Boethig, Lindsay North Port H 20:04.40 39
5:59.6 (5:59.6) 12:46.4 (6:46.8) 20:04.4 (7:18.0)
51 #565 Somrah, Maria Joe E. Newso 20:04.50 40
6:05.3 (6:05.3) 12:44.4 (6:39.1) 20:04.5 (7:20.2)
52 #1091 Natherson, Robyn Riverview Hi 20:04.60 41
6:05.6 (6:05.6) 12:45.1 (6:39.6) 20:04.6 (7:19.6)
53 #1454 Reilly, Kerry Wiregrass Ra 20:04.90
6:14.7 (6:14.7) 12:54.2 (6:39.5) 20:04.9 (7:10.8)
54 #1004 Deschenes, Alisha Paul R. Whar 20:05.60 42
6:14.2 (6:14.2) 12:59.8 (6:45.7) 20:05.6 (7:05.8)
55 #661 St. Lewis, Cheyenn Lake Mary Hi 20:07.40 43
6:04.2 (6:04.2) 12:44.7 (6:40.6) 20:07.4 (7:22.8)
56 #457 Anderson, Kamryn George M. St 20:11.00
6:08.2 (6:08.2) 12:55.4 (6:47.3) 20:11.0 (7:15.7)
57 #1336 Bryan, Molly Viera High School 20:11.50
6:21.5 (6:21.5) 12:56.3 (6:34.8) 20:11.5 (7:15.3)
58 #1439 White, Melanie Winter Park 20:11.80 44
6:12.9 (6:12.9) 12:58.7 (6:45.8) 20:11.8 (7:13.1)
59 #938 Boethig, Kaley North Port H 20:12.40 45
5:59.6 (5:59.6) 12:46.4 (6:46.9) 20:12.4 (7:26.1)
60 #1448 Butterfield, Brook Winter Sprin 20:13.50 46
6:00.1 (6:00.1) 12:44.9 (6:44.9) 20:13.5 (7:28.6)
61 #458 Sheer, Morgan George M. St 20:14.40
6:08.4 (6:08.4) 12:56.8 (6:48.4) 20:14.4 (7:17.7)
62 #1282 Padilla, Bianca Timber Creek 20:20.80 47
6:04.8 (6:04.8) 12:56.7 (6:51.9) 20:20.8 (7:24.2)
63 #1451 Hunt, Latoya Winter Sprin 20:21.90 48
6:00.0 (6:00.0) 12:41.1 (6:41.2) 20:21.9 (7:40.9)
64 #1087 Grajalez, Michaeli Riverview Hi 20:23.00 49
6:05.9 (6:05.9) 12:51.5 (6:45.7) 20:23.0 (7:31.5)
65 #962 Church, Vanessa Olympic Heig 20:23.00
6:05.0 (6:05.0) 13:04.7 (6:59.8) 20:23.0 (7:18.3)
66 #1453 Kelly, Lynsey Winter Sprin 20:23.70 50
6:07.7 (6:07.7) 12:55.2 (6:47.6) 20:23.7 (7:28.5)
67 #940 Costa, Darielle North Port H 20:24.20 51
6:12.9 (6:12.9) 12:57.9 (6:45.0) 20:24.2 (7:26.4)
68 #1437 Larabee, Maddison Winter Park 20:24.70 52
6:13.0 (6:13.0) 12:57.9 (6:44.9) 20:24.7 (7:26.9)
69 #1009 Slattery, Amanda Paul R. Whar 20:25.40 53
6:14.6 (6:14.6) 12:59.4 (6:44.9) 20:25.4 (7:26.0)
70 #1086 Goodman, Elayna Riverview Hi 20:26.00 54
6:20.0 (6:20.0) 13:03.3 (6:43.4) 20:26.0 (7:22.7)
71 #998 Klein, Haley Paul J. Hage 20:26.00 55
6:06.7 (6:06.7) 12:55.1 (6:48.4) 20:26.0 (7:31.0)
72 #1428 Quinlan, Stella William T. D 20:26.00 56
6:07.5 (6:07.5) 12:53.4 (6:45.9) 20:26.0 (7:32.7)
73 #581 Melchor, Melissa Ferguson 20:27.40 57
6:12.2 (6:12.2) 13:03.0 (6:50.9) 20:27.4 (7:24.4)
74 #967 Gongora, Andrea Lourdes 20:27.80 58
6:03.1 (6:03.1) 12:54.9 (6:51.8) 20:27.8 (7:33.0)
75 #322 Terry, Wednesday East Lake Hi 20:28.20 59
6:03.8 (6:03.8) 12:54.6 (6:50.9) 20:28.2 (7:33.7)
76 #1281 Mendez, Sara Timber Creek 20:28.30 60
6:13.4 (6:13.4) 12:57.5 (6:44.1) 20:28.3 (7:30.9)
77 #302 Canty, Emma Dr. Phillips 20:28.60 61
6:06.1 (6:06.1) 12:54.5 (6:48.4) 20:28.6 (7:34.1)
78 #1368 Hessler, Catherine Wellington C 20:28.70 62
6:12.4 (6:12.4) 13:01.7 (6:49.4) 20:28.7 (7:27.0)
79 #1280 Mason, Allison Timber Creek 20:29.20 63
6:05.7 (6:05.7) 12:57.9 (6:52.2) 20:29.2 (7:31.4)
80 #1358 Grant, Abigail Walter L. Si 20:30.50
6:07.1 (6:07.1) 12:51.9 (6:44.9) 20:30.5 (7:38.7)
81 #246 Rodriguez, Carla Coral Reef 20:32.70 64
6:08.1 (6:08.1) 13:03.8 (6:55.8) 20:32.7 (7:28.9)
82 #991 Murillo, Elly PB Gardens 20:33.50
6:02.2 (6:02.2) 12:56.4 (6:54.2) 20:33.5 (7:37.2)
83 #247 Vergara, Briana Coral Reef 20:33.60 65
6:08.2 (6:08.2) 13:06.2 (6:58.0) 20:33.6 (7:27.5)
84 #1429 Quinn, Jordan William T. D 20:34.50 66
6:16.7 (6:16.7) 13:08.7 (6:52.0) 20:34.5 (7:25.9)
85 #812 Chavez, Alicia Martin Count 20:35.00 67
6:01.3 (6:01.3) 13:00.1 (6:58.8) 20:35.0 (7:35.0)
86 #243 Khawly, Gabriella Coral Reef 20:35.40 68
6:15.3 (6:15.3) 13:04.7 (6:49.4) 20:35.4 (7:30.8)
87 #577 Garcia, Nicolle Ferguson 20:37.20 69
6:08.3 (6:08.3) 13:00.5 (6:52.3) 20:37.2 (7:36.8)
88 #303 Irving, Adajah Dr. Phillips 20:38.00 70
6:03.7 (6:03.7) 12:59.6 (6:56.0) 20:38.0 (7:38.5)
89 #1283 Tavarez, Yelitza Timber Creek 20:38.10 71
6:03.0 (6:03.0) 12:57.2 (6:54.3) 20:38.1 (7:41.0)
90 #804 Thom, Emilia Marjory Ston 20:40.00 72
6:19.6 (6:19.6) 13:08.7 (6:49.2) 20:40.0 (7:31.3)
91 #968 Garcia, Lauren Lourdes 20:41.90 73
6:06.1 (6:06.1) 13:01.8 (6:55.7) 20:41.9 (7:40.2)
92 #321 Siegel, Sabrina East Lake Hi 20:42.90 74
6:05.9 (6:05.9) 12:58.9 (6:53.0) 20:42.9 (7:44.1)
93 #318 Lima, Jennifer East Lake Hi 20:44.60 75
6:19.0 (6:19.0) 13:10.3 (6:51.4) 20:44.6 (7:34.4)
94 #244 Korovich, Kaelyn Coral Reef 20:44.80 76
6:16.7 (6:16.7) 13:09.3 (6:52.7) 20:44.8 (7:35.6)
95 #657 Demeter, Nicole Lake Mary Hi 20:45.50 77
6:08.0 (6:08.0) 13:05.0 (6:57.0) 20:45.5 (7:40.5)
96 #1426 Merigliano, Gianna William T. D 20:47.40 78
6:08.6 (6:08.6) 13:12.2 (7:03.7) 20:47.4 (7:35.3)
97 #304 Ivey, Jamie Dr. Phillips 20:50.90 79
6:08.1 (6:08.1) 13:06.0 (6:57.9) 20:50.9 (7:45.0)
98 #1370 Mucino, Brooke Wellington C 20:51.00 80
5:54.0 (5:54.0) 12:59.5 (7:05.6) 20:51.0 (7:51.5)
99 #241 Ballate, Anna Coral Reef 20:52.50 81
6:13.9 (6:13.9) 13:12.3 (6:58.5) 20:52.5 (7:40.3)
100 #800 Lugo, Selena Marjory Ston 20:54.10 82
6:20.2 (6:20.2) 13:14.8 (6:54.7) 20:54.1 (7:39.3)
101 #1122 Montalvo, Devin Saint Cloud 20:54.90 83
6:12.4 (6:12.4) 13:03.4 (6:51.0) 20:54.9 (7:51.6)
102 #1328 Zatz, Natalie Vero Beach H 20:54.90 84
6:30.0 (6:30.0) 13:23.2 (6:53.3) 20:54.9 (7:31.8)
103 #575 Alfaro, Kaylee Ferguson 20:55.30 85
6:28.1 (6:28.1) 13:23.1 (6:55.1) 20:55.3 (7:32.3)
104 #1005 James, Marin Paul R. Whar 20:56.20 86
6:12.5 (6:12.5) 13:12.5 (7:00.1) 20:56.2 (7:43.8)
105 #232 Sumkin, Gabrielle Cooper City 20:56.90 87
6:20.0 (6:20.0) 13:14.4 (6:54.4) 20:56.9 (7:42.5)
106 #990 Morales, Malina PB Central 20:57.50
6:11.9 (6:11.9) 13:13.0 (7:01.1) 20:57.5 (7:44.6)
107 #242 Cantin, Erika Coral Reef 20:57.80 88
6:14.9 (6:14.9) 13:12.5 (6:57.7) 20:57.8 (7:45.3)
108 #1322 Gumpel, Cali Vero Beach H 20:58.10 89
6:23.9 (6:23.9) 13:23.3 (6:59.4) 20:58.1 (7:34.9)
109 #1324 King, Caleigh Vero Beach H 20:58.50 90
6:19.9 (6:19.9) 13:14.0 (6:54.1) 20:58.5 (7:44.6)
110 #1366 Beaubien, Madeline Wellington C 20:58.90 91
6:08.6 (6:08.6) 13:19.9 (7:11.3) 20:58.9 (7:39.0)
111 #1326 Stenn, Hava Theres Vero Beach H 21:00.00 92
6:29.9 (6:29.9) 13:26.9 (6:57.1) 21:00.0 (7:33.2)
112 #301 Walker, Alison Dr. Phillips 21:00.20 93
6:13.4 (6:13.4) 13:10.7 (6:57.4) 21:00.2 (7:49.5)
113 #1123 Napoleon, Kimberly Saint Cloud 21:01.20 94
6:16.2 (6:16.2) 13:20.5 (7:04.4) 21:01.2 (7:40.8)
114 #1115 Span, Arion Royal Palm B 21:01.40
6:03.3 (6:03.3) 13:12.7 (7:09.5) 21:01.4 (7:48.7)
115 #1210 Munao, Kyana St. Lucie We 21:07.00
6:08.2 (6:08.2) 13:21.0 (7:12.8) 21:07.0 (7:46.1)
116 #660 Lyons, Margaret Lake Mary Hi 21:07.90 95
6:34.9 (6:34.9) 13:32.7 (6:57.8) 21:07.9 (7:35.3)
117 #563 Borgen, Delsie Joe E. Newso 21:11.30 96
6:15.7 (6:15.7) 13:24.4 (7:08.7) 21:11.3 (7:47.0)
118 #1007 Olson, April Paul R. Whar 21:12.70 97
6:22.3 (6:22.3) 13:30.3 (7:08.1) 21:12.7 (7:42.5)
119 #606 Giardino, Lily Jupiter High School 21:16.80 98
6:27.6 (6:27.6) 13:35.7 (7:08.2) 21:16.8 (7:41.1)
120 #813 Darville, Kashia Martin Count 21:17.60 99
6:08.2 (6:08.2) 13:18.5 (7:10.4) 21:17.6 (7:59.2)
121 #576 Crespi, Gabriela Ferguson 21:19.30 100
6:27.8 (6:27.8) 13:29.9 (7:02.2) 21:19.3 (7:49.5)
122 #999 Morarend, Morgan Paul J. Hage 21:19.80 101
6:20.1 (6:20.1) 13:30.5 (7:10.4) 21:19.8 (7:49.4)
123 #798 Aronson, Lauren Marjory Ston 21:19.80 102
6:35.0 (6:35.0) 13:40.6 (7:05.6) 21:19.8 (7:39.3)
124 #799 Hutchinson, Megan Marjory Ston 21:19.90 103
6:34.8 (6:34.8) 13:41.2 (7:06.5) 21:19.9 (7:38.7)
125 #300 Bartczak, Isabela Dr. Phillips 21:21.40 104
6:16.0 (6:16.0) 13:21.2 (7:05.2) 21:21.4 (8:00.2)
126 #1325 Stahler, Madison Vero Beach H 21:22.70 105
6:29.4 (6:29.4) 13:36.9 (7:07.5) 21:22.7 (7:45.9)
127 #1000 Serino, Alexa Paul J. Hage 21:23.90 106
6:22.7 (6:22.7) 13:32.8 (7:10.1) 21:23.9 (7:51.2)
128 #1008 Samhouri, Rania Paul R. Whar 21:24.00 107
6:22.3 (6:22.3) 13:39.5 (7:17.3) 21:24.0 (7:44.6)
129 #814 Howard, Ashley Martin Count 21:25.70 108
6:26.7 (6:26.7) 13:35.7 (7:09.0) 21:25.7 (7:50.1)
130 #1323 Gumpel, Grace Vero Beach H 21:26.20 109
6:29.6 (6:29.6) 13:36.7 (7:07.2) 21:26.2 (7:49.5)
131 #237 Clay, Alexis Coral Gables 21:27.50 110
6:25.1 (6:25.1) 13:29.4 (7:04.4) 21:27.5 (7:58.2)
132 #997 Kelly, Shannon Paul J. Hage 21:28.20 111
6:25.6 (6:25.6) 13:40.8 (7:15.3) 21:28.2 (7:47.5)
133 #317 Lersch, Erica East Lake Hi 21:28.50 112
6:24.2 (6:24.2) 13:31.2 (7:07.0) 21:28.5 (7:57.3)
134 #815 Palker, Karlie Martin Count 21:29.50 113
6:26.7 (6:26.7) 13:35.6 (7:08.9) 21:29.5 (7:54.0)
135 #941 Dennis, Kayla North Port H 21:30.00 114
6:25.3 (6:25.3) 13:35.3 (7:10.0) 21:30.0 (7:54.8)
136 #943 Rumisek, Emily North Port H 21:32.40 115
6:25.4 (6:25.4) 13:35.3 (7:10.0) 21:32.4 (7:57.2)
137 #964 Estevez, Jeannie Lourdes 21:34.50 116
6:19.2 (6:19.2) 13:32.0 (7:12.8) 21:34.5 (8:02.6)
138 #816 Palker, Louisa Martin Count 21:35.90 117
6:27.0 (6:27.0) 13:36.1 (7:09.1) 21:35.9 (7:59.9)
139 #1089 Kracht, Olivia Riverview Hi 21:41.10 118
6:42.1 (6:42.1) 13:55.2 (7:13.2) 21:41.1 (7:45.9)
140 #1088 Kracht, Emily Riverview Hi 21:41.30 119
6:42.0 (6:42.0) 13:55.6 (7:13.7) 21:41.3 (7:45.7)
141 #966 Fernandez, Madison Lourdes 21:43.20 120
6:17.0 (6:17.0) 13:31.9 (7:15.0) 21:43.2 (8:11.4)
142 #1279 Hepner, Madelyn Timber Creek 21:44.30 121
6:28.7 (6:28.7) 13:39.9 (7:11.2) 21:44.3 (8:04.5)
143 #1213 Fuentes, Michelle St. Thomas Aquinas 21:44.30 122
6:25.2 (6:25.2) 13:43.1 (7:17.9) 21:44.3 (8:01.3)
144 #580 MACGOWAN, Elizabet Ferguson 21:45.20 123
6:29.1 (6:29.1) 13:44.3 (7:15.2) 21:45.2 (8:01.0)
145 #1447 Arterburn, Madison Winter Sprin 21:48.60 124
6:21.5 (6:21.5) 13:45.4 (7:24.0) 21:48.6 (8:03.2)
146 #1120 Martin, Jessica Saint Cloud 21:48.70 125
6:28.9 (6:28.9) 13:43.7 (7:14.8) 21:48.7 (8:05.1)
147 #818 Viti, Faith Martin Count 21:49.40 126
6:29.5 (6:29.5) 13:45.2 (7:15.7) 21:49.4 (8:04.3)
148 #1217 Slubowski, Veronic St. Thomas Aquinas 21:54.50 127
6:34.4 (6:34.4) 13:48.7 (7:14.3) 21:54.5 (8:05.9)
149 #229 Lazo, Bailey Cooper City 21:54.90 128
6:33.0 (6:33.0) 13:52.4 (7:19.5) 21:54.9 (8:02.5)
150 #227 Becker, Aimee Cooper City 21:56.40 129
6:34.8 (6:34.8) 13:55.6 (7:20.8) 21:56.4 (8:00.9)
151 #1125 Villatoro, Vianna Saint Cloud 21:57.50 130
6:17.7 (6:17.7) 13:37.5 (7:19.8) 21:57.5 (8:20.1)
152 #1010 Willman, Mackenzie Paul R. Whar 22:00.00 131
6:29.9 (6:29.9) 13:56.3 (7:26.5) 22:00.0 (8:03.7)
153 #1124 Villatoro, Valeria Saint Cloud 22:00.00 132
6:17.2 (6:17.2) 13:40.3 (7:23.1) 22:00.0 (8:19.8)
154 #996 Dansereau, Olivia Paul J. Hage 22:01.50 133
6:25.6 (6:25.6) 13:49.3 (7:23.8) 22:01.5 (8:12.2)
155 #1278 Galloway, Caitlin Timber Creek 22:03.70 134
6:26.0 (6:26.0) 13:42.0 (7:16.1) 22:03.7 (8:21.7)
156 #561 Arndt, Abigail Joe E. Newso 22:13.30 135
6:30.9 (6:30.9) 13:54.1 (7:23.2) 22:13.3 (8:19.3)
157 #226 Alvarez, Alyssa Cooper City 22:18.40 136
6:36.2 (6:36.2) 13:58.0 (7:21.9) 22:18.4 (8:20.5)
158 #1371 Mucino, Katie Wellington C 22:19.10 137
6:34.6 (6:34.6) 14:07.9 (7:33.4) 22:19.1 (8:11.2)
159 #1006 Loya, Mariah Paul R. Whar 22:20.10 138
6:33.0 (6:33.0) 13:57.5 (7:24.5) 22:20.1 (8:22.7)
160 #609 Pearce, Brielle Jupiter High School 22:25.30 139
6:43.1 (6:43.1) 14:17.0 (7:34.0) 22:25.3 (8:08.3)
161 #1369 MacMahon, Alana Wellington C 22:27.00 140
6:44.0 (6:44.0) 14:13.0 (7:29.0) 22:27.0 (8:14.1)
162 #1372 Zollo, Paige Wellington C 22:31.10 141
6:36.7 (6:36.7) 14:10.4 (7:33.7) 22:31.1 (8:20.8)
163 #1430 Rucci, Lily William T. D 22:36.70 142
6:43.4 (6:43.4) 14:21.3 (7:37.9) 22:36.7 (8:15.5)
164 #1085 Berman, Sydnee Riverview Hi 22:46.00 143
6:44.2 (6:44.2) 14:15.3 (7:31.1) 22:46.0 (8:30.7)
165 #1473 Freeman, Johanna Lake Mary Hi 22:51.80 144
6:47.6 (6:47.6) 14:22.6 (7:35.1) 22:51.8 (8:29.2)
166 #610 Shlamowitz, Leah Jupiter High School 22:56.10 145
6:46.3 (6:46.3) 14:21.6 (7:35.4) 22:56.1 (8:34.6)
167 #236 Boylan, Kathryn Coral Gables 22:57.40 146
6:57.5 (6:57.5) 14:39.0 (7:41.5) 22:57.4 (8:18.4)
168 #235 Bauwens, Eleonor Coral Gables 23:02.40 147
6:57.7 (6:57.7) 14:45.0 (7:47.3) 23:02.4 (8:17.4)
169 #1367 Griffin, Rachael Wellington C 23:05.90 148
6:56.0 (6:56.0) 14:39.0 (7:43.1) 23:05.9 (8:27.0)
170 #1126 Yusko, Danielle Saint Cloud 23:07.70 149
6:50.1 (6:50.1) 14:32.5 (7:42.5) 23:07.7 (8:35.2)
171 #659 Jordan, Angela Lake Mary Hi 23:08.80 150
6:54.6 (6:54.6) 14:38.5 (7:43.9) 23:08.8 (8:30.4)
172 #238 Farrell, Annie Coral Gables 23:15.60 151
6:46.4 (6:46.4) 14:39.9 (7:53.5) 23:15.6 (8:35.8)
173 #566 Tulin, Mary Joe E. Newso 23:50.40 152
6:55.6 (6:55.6) 14:54.8 (7:59.2) 23:50.4 (8:55.7)
174 #803 Steinberg, Cara Marjory Ston 23:56.40 153
7:09.0 (7:09.0) 15:10.4 (8:01.4) 23:56.4 (8:46.1)
175 #802 Nicolaison, Rachel Marjory Ston 23:57.60 154
7:09.6 (7:09.6) 15:10.6 (8:01.1) 23:57.6 (8:47.0)
176 #1425 Dagassan, Marielle William T. D 24:08.80 155
6:58.9 (6:58.9) 15:07.4 (8:08.6) 24:08.8 (9:01.5)
177 #605 Ackerman, Shayna Jupiter High School 24:11.00 156
7:10.4 (7:10.4) 15:23.4 (8:13.1) 24:11.0 (8:47.6)
178 #228 Carpenter, Heather Cooper City 24:12.30 157
7:09.2 (7:09.2) 15:12.9 (8:03.8) 24:12.3 (8:59.5)
179 #231 Notkin, Mara Cooper City 24:23.50 158
7:16.8 (7:16.8) 15:21.6 (8:04.9) 24:23.5 (9:01.9)
180 #607 Kizzier, Saana Jupiter High School 24:26.10 159
7:05.7 (7:05.7) 15:20.4 (8:14.8) 24:26.1 (9:05.8)
181 #817 Rastrelli, Hailey Martin Count 24:29.70 160
7:04.8 (7:04.8) 15:15.5 (8:10.7) 24:29.7 (9:14.3)
182 #240 Saliamonas, Gabrie Coral Gables 24:50.70 161
7:17.8 (7:17.8) 15:36.0 (8:18.2) 24:50.7 (9:14.8)
183 #319 McClutchy, Jordan East Lake Hi 24:55.90 162
7:15.1 (7:15.1) 15:43.1 (8:28.1) 24:55.9 (9:12.8)
184 #1427 Morrison, Alexandr William T. D 24:57.70 163
7:07.5 (7:07.5) 15:41.5 (8:34.1) 24:57.7 (9:16.2)
185 #239 Flores, Abigail Coral Gables 25:00.50 164
7:28.2 (7:28.2) 15:49.6 (8:21.5) 25:00.5 (9:10.9)
186 #230 Levine, Shelby Cooper City 25:44.90 165
7:35.3 (7:35.3) 16:12.8 (8:37.5) 25:44.9 (9:32.2)
187 #234 Bauwens, Caroline Coral Gables 26:59.00 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Winter Park High School 40 1 5 7 8 19 44 52
Total Time: 1:33:11.60
Average: 18:38.32
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 54 2 3 9 15 25 122 127
Total Time: 1:34:39.00
Average: 18:55.80
3 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 184 10 14 29 58 73 116 120
Total Time: 1:39:21.30
Average: 19:52.26
4 Winter Springs High Schoo 190 23 35 38 46 48 50 124
Total Time: 1:40:11.80
Average: 20:02.36
5 North Port High School 198 26 37 39 45 51 114 115
Total Time: 1:40:25.80
Average: 20:05.16
6 Joe E. Newsome High Schoo 224 22 30 36 40 96 135 152
Total Time: 1:40:42.30
Average: 20:08.46
7 Lake Mary High School 225 4 6 43 77 95 144 150
Total Time: 1:38:58.90
Average: 19:47.78
8 Dr. Phillips High School 237 11 16 61 70 79 93 104
Total Time: 1:40:25.70
Average: 20:05.14
9 John A. Ferguson Senior H 256 17 28 57 69 85 100 123
Total Time: 1:41:15.40
Average: 20:15.08
10 Timber Creek High School 259 18 47 60 63 71 121 134
Total Time: 1:41:20.70
Average: 20:16.14
11 Riverview High School (Sa 296 34 41 49 54 118 119 143
Total Time: 1:42:34.90
Average: 20:30.98
12 Coral Reef Senior High Sc 304 31 64 65 68 76 81 88
Total Time: 1:42:23.50
Average: 20:28.70
13 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho 307 21 24 55 101 106 111 133
Total Time: 1:42:20.00
Average: 20:28.00
14 William T. Dwyer High Sch 375 33 56 66 78 142 155 163
Total Time: 1:44:23.00
Average: 20:52.60
15 Paul R. Wharton High Scho 385 42 53 86 97 107 131 138
Total Time: 1:44:03.90
Average: 20:48.78
16 Marjory Stoneman Douglas 386 27 72 82 102 103 153 154
Total Time: 1:44:03.30
Average: 20:48.66
17 Vero Beach High School 387 32 84 89 90 92 105 109
Total Time: 1:43:49.90
Average: 20:45.98
18 Jupiter High School 414 12 20 98 139 145 156 159
Total Time: 1:45:10.60
Average: 21:02.12
19 Saint Cloud High School 445 13 83 94 125 130 132 149
Total Time: 1:44:51.20
Average: 20:58.24
20 East Lake High School 482 59 74 75 112 162
Total Time: 1:48:20.10
Average: 21:40.02
21 Martin County High School 504 67 99 108 113 117 126 160
Total Time: 1:46:23.70
Average: 21:16.74
22 Wellington Community High 510 62 80 91 137 140 141 148
Total Time: 1:47:04.70
Average: 21:24.94
23 Cooper City High School 637 87 128 129 136 157 158 165
Total Time: 1:51:18.90
Average: 22:15.78
24 Coral Gables Senior High 715 110 146 147 151 161 164 166
Total Time: 1:55:33.60
Average: 23:06.72
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1432 Martins, Franco Windermere P 15:30.00
9:52.2 (9:52.2) 15:29.9 (5:37.8) 15:30.0 (0.1)
2 #495 Cacciatore, Andrew Holy Trinity 15:55.50 1
4:53.4 (4:53.4) 10:08.6 (5:15.3) 15:55.5 (5:46.9)
3 #1272 Gonzalez, Nicholas The Geneva School 15:57.90 2
4:54.6 (4:54.6) 10:12.1 (5:17.6) 15:57.9 (5:45.9)
4 #1176 Perkins, Noah Seffner Chri 16:09.20
4:54.2 (4:54.2) 10:14.9 (5:20.8) 16:09.2 (5:54.3)
5 #499 Kattenberg, Trevor Holy Trinity 16:12.30 3
4:55.1 (4:55.1) 10:13.2 (5:18.2) 16:12.3 (5:59.2)
6 #1271 Davis, Isak The Geneva School 16:19.00 4
4:55.9 (4:55.9) 10:20.5 (5:24.7) 16:19.0 (5:58.5)
7 #10 McNamara, Patrick Admiral Farr 16:19.00
4:54.8 (4:54.8) 10:21.1 (5:26.4) 16:19.0 (5:57.9)
8 #958 Perry, Austin Oak Hall School 16:19.00 5
4:55.5 (4:55.5) 10:23.6 (5:28.2) 16:19.0 (5:55.4)
9 #169 Davidson-Turner, C Cardinal Moo 16:20.70
4:53.8 (4:53.8) 10:19.1 (5:25.4) 16:20.7 (6:01.7)
10 #1408 McCracken, Casey Westminster Academy 16:26.80 6
4:57.6 (4:57.6) 10:26.4 (5:28.9) 16:26.8 (6:00.5)
11 #126 Hindle, Tucker Boca Raton C 16:28.90
5:04.3 (5:04.3) 10:31.4 (5:27.2) 16:28.9 (5:57.5)
12 #1182 Peterson, Luke Shorecrest P 16:35.60 7
4:54.7 (4:54.7) 10:27.3 (5:32.7) 16:35.6 (6:08.4)
13 #501 Wilson, Michael Holy Trinity 16:38.80 8
5:04.0 (5:04.0) 10:31.2 (5:27.3) 16:38.8 (6:07.6)
14 #286 Pereira, Guilherme Divine Savio 16:41.60
4:54.3 (4:54.3) 10:32.2 (5:37.9) 16:41.6 (6:09.5)
15 #498 Kattenberg, Egan Holy Trinity 16:43.60 9
5:03.9 (5:03.9) 10:33.6 (5:29.7) 16:43.6 (6:10.1)
16 #373 Elliott, Jonas Evangelical 16:52.70 10
5:09.0 (5:09.0) 10:44.8 (5:35.8)
17 #522 Boeche', Luke Indian Rocks 16:53.00 11
5:05.6 (5:05.6) 10:40.0 (5:34.4) 16:53.0 (6:13.1)
18 #496 Cacciatore, John Holy Trinity 16:53.50 12
5:03.9 (5:03.9) 10:39.5 (5:35.7) 16:53.5 (6:14.0)
19 #692 Fuller, Jerod Lakeland Chr 16:54.20 13
5:09.5 (5:09.5) 10:41.8 (5:32.3) 16:54.2 (6:12.5)
20 #525 Trador, Zachary Indian Rocks 16:54.70 14
5:07.3 (5:07.3) 10:49.8 (5:42.6) 16:54.7 (6:05.0)
21 #177 Pironti, Jack Carrollwood 16:55.10
5:04.0 (5:04.0) 10:44.8 (5:40.8) 16:55.1 (6:10.3)
22 #487 Szklany, Ryan Highlands Ch 16:55.90
5:12.1 (5:12.1) 10:46.3 (5:34.2) 16:55.9 (6:09.6)
23 #946 Nunamaker, Justin Northside Ch 16:59.30
5:13.1 (5:13.1) 10:47.1 (5:34.0) 16:59.3 (6:12.2)
24 #977 Gerhardt, Brett P. K. Yonge 17:03.80 15
5:14.3 (5:14.3) 10:51.3 (5:37.1) 17:03.8 (6:12.6)
25 #779 Gwynn, George Maclay School 17:05.10 16
5:22.3 (5:22.3) 10:56.8 (5:34.5) 17:05.1 (6:08.4)
26 #1269 de Armas, Andrew The First Academy 17:05.90
5:06.3 (5:06.3) 10:45.3 (5:39.0) 17:05.9 (6:20.6)
27 #9 McCann, Hunter Admiral Farr 17:08.40
5:05.5 (5:05.5) 10:49.9 (5:44.5) 17:08.4 (6:18.5)
28 #1183 Scoby, Justin Shorecrest P 17:10.30 17
5:08.1 (5:08.1) 10:53.5 (5:45.5) 17:10.3 (6:16.8)
29 #781 Mazziotta, Jake Maclay School 17:11.10 18
5:23.3 (5:23.3) 10:56.9 (5:33.7) 17:11.1 (6:14.2)
30 #1055 Hyland, Chase Pine School 17:12.80 19
5:06.0 (5:06.0) 10:55.5 (5:49.5) 17:12.8 (6:17.4)
31 #544 Kemp, Micah Jay High School 17:16.60
5:03.6 (5:03.6) 10:52.0 (5:48.4) 17:16.6 (6:24.6)
32 #204 Doyle, Matt Circle Chris 17:17.90 20
5:11.3 (5:11.3) 10:52.6 (5:41.3) 17:17.9 (6:25.3)
33 #1410 Sastre, Patrick Westminster Academy 17:20.60 21
5:15.2 (5:15.2) 10:58.0 (5:42.9) 17:20.6 (6:22.6)
34 #879 Cohen, Alexander Miami Countr 17:22.90 22
5:09.4 (5:09.4) 10:56.4 (5:47.1) 17:22.9 (6:26.5)
35 #844 De los Santos, Bac Melbourne Ce 17:26.90 23
5:10.2 (5:10.2) 11:01.0 (5:50.9) 17:26.9 (6:25.9)
36 #1273 Katynski, Kola The Geneva School 17:28.80 24
5:16.9 (5:16.9) 11:05.2 (5:48.4) 17:28.8 (6:23.7)
37 #497 Dickinson, Charles Holy Trinity 17:33.00 25
5:22.7 (5:22.7) 11:11.4 (5:48.8) 17:33.0 (6:21.7)
38 #1038 Stewart, Timothy Pensacola Ch 17:33.20 26
5:10.6 (5:10.6) 11:01.1 (5:50.5) 17:33.2 (6:32.1)
39 #911 Sandoval, Cesar New Dimensio 17:34.00
5:09.1 (5:09.1) 11:00.3 (5:51.2) 17:34.0 (6:33.8)
40 #203 Curtis, Gabriel Circle Chris 17:35.10 27
5:26.7 (5:26.7) 11:14.3 (5:47.7) 17:35.1 (6:20.8)
41 #527 Weller, Samuel Indian Rocks 17:35.60 28
5:25.7 (5:25.7) 11:10.2 (5:44.5) 17:35.6 (6:25.5)
42 #780 McClure, James Maclay School 17:36.70 29
5:29.0 (5:29.0) 11:16.2 (5:47.2) 17:36.7 (6:20.5)
43 #135 Blanchard, Luke Brevard Home 17:37.00
5:15.5 (5:15.5) 11:05.7 (5:50.2) 17:37.0 (6:31.3)
44 #589 Baxley, Luke John Carroll 17:37.70 30
5:25.4 (5:25.4) 11:13.2 (5:47.9) 17:37.7 (6:24.5)
45 #41 Nennstiel, Gatlin Aucilla Chri 17:39.00 31
5:25.0 (5:25.0) 11:06.9 (5:42.0) 17:39.0 (6:32.1)
46 #500 Wahy, Bryce-Austin Holy Trinity 17:40.20 32
5:22.0 (5:22.0) 11:12.0 (5:50.0) 17:40.2 (6:28.3)
47 #604 Skielnik, Josh Jupiter Christian 17:41.70
5:22.4 (5:22.4) 11:13.7 (5:51.4) 17:41.7 (6:28.0)
48 #394 Scheiber, Kevin Father Lopez 17:42.00 33
5:21.4 (5:21.4) 11:21.4 (6:00.0) 17:42.0 (6:20.6)
49 #1181 Miles, Joshua Shorecrest P 17:42.70 34
5:25.4 (5:25.4) 11:19.4 (5:54.1) 17:42.7 (6:23.3)
50 #1178 Cureton, Casey Shorecrest P 17:43.60 35
5:23.9 (5:23.9) 11:19.5 (5:55.6) 17:43.6 (6:24.2)
51 #981 Pelegrina, Nicolas P. K. Yonge 17:44.20 36
5:26.3 (5:26.3) 11:14.9 (5:48.7) 17:44.2 (6:29.3)
52 #1142 Montgomery, Colin Saint Johns 17:44.90 37
5:07.6 (5:07.6) 11:08.3 (6:00.8) 17:44.9 (6:36.6)
53 #208 Ramirez, Caleb Circle Chris 17:45.00 38
5:26.2 (5:26.2) 11:07.4 (5:41.2) 17:45.0 (6:37.6)
54 #396 Van der Burgt, Noa Father Lopez 17:45.50 39
5:16.4 (5:16.4) 11:12.1 (5:55.7) 17:45.5 (6:33.5)
55 #1419 Ager, Hunter Westminster 17:46.50 40
5:17.6 (5:17.6) 11:14.1 (5:56.6) 17:46.5 (6:32.4)
56 #1407 Deangulo, Joshua Westminster Academy 17:49.40 41
5:24.0 (5:24.0) 11:17.5 (5:53.5) 17:49.4 (6:32.0)
57 #883 Schultz, Julian Miami Countr 17:53.70 42
5:23.3 (5:23.3) 11:22.3 (5:59.1) 17:53.7 (6:31.4)
58 #483 Martin, John Harvest Comm 17:55.30 43
5:27.7 (5:27.7) 11:25.1 (5:57.5) 17:55.3 (6:30.2)
59 #485 Swanda, Caleb Harvest Comm 17:55.30 44
5:27.7 (5:27.7) 11:25.3 (5:57.7) 17:55.3 (6:30.0)
60 #594 Robertson, Chris John Carroll 17:56.20 45
5:28.9 (5:28.9) 11:20.0 (5:51.2) 17:56.2 (6:36.2)
61 #845 Diaz, Maximillian Melbourne Ce 17:56.80 46
5:25.3 (5:25.3) 11:22.9 (5:57.6) 17:56.8 (6:33.9)
62 #524 Labrant, Cooper Indian Rocks 17:59.60 47
5:27.4 (5:27.4) 11:18.8 (5:51.4) 17:59.6 (6:40.9)
63 #1128 Sansalone, Joseph Saint Franci 18:01.40
5:27.1 (5:27.1) 11:30.7 (6:03.7) 18:01.4 (6:30.7)
64 #393 Roof, Matthew Father Lopez 18:02.20 48
5:16.6 (5:16.6) 11:12.9 (5:56.3) 18:02.2 (6:49.3)
65 #545 Wolfe, Cody Jay High School 18:02.70
5:25.7 (5:25.7) 11:20.6 (5:55.0) 18:02.7 (6:42.1)
66 #205 Doyle, Mike Circle Chris 18:03.50 49
5:28.4 (5:28.4) 11:32.0 (6:03.6) 18:03.5 (6:31.6)
67 #591 Jones, Elston John Carroll 18:04.80 50
5:25.7 (5:25.7) 11:21.5 (5:55.9) 18:04.8 (6:43.4)
68 #603 Bradford, Devon Jupiter Christian 18:08.30
5:27.4 (5:27.4) 11:29.8 (6:02.4) 18:08.3 (6:38.5)
69 #1270 Brodrecht, Ethan The Geneva School 18:08.70 51
5:23.0 (5:23.0) 11:24.0 (6:01.0) 18:08.7 (6:44.7)
70 #960 Urdaneta, Camilo Oak Hall School 18:09.40 52
5:31.9 (5:31.9) 11:31.1 (5:59.3) 18:09.4 (6:38.4)
71 #289 Gill, Jonathan Doctors Char 18:11.00 53
5:33.0 (5:33.0) 11:39.3 (6:06.3) 18:11.0 (6:31.8)
72 #528 Weller, Solomon Indian Rocks 18:11.30 54
5:45.8 (5:45.8) 11:40.8 (5:55.0) 18:11.3 (6:30.6)
73 #846 Hennessy, Samuel Melbourne Ce 18:12.60 55
5:24.8 (5:24.8) 11:32.8 (6:08.0) 18:12.6 (6:39.8)
74 #885 Strouse, Jacob Miami Countr 18:13.70 56
5:22.1 (5:22.1) 11:26.5 (6:04.5) 18:13.7 (6:47.2)
75 #1276 Rader, Ben The Geneva School 18:13.70 57
5:31.1 (5:31.1) 11:34.8 (6:03.7) 18:13.7 (6:39.0)
76 #1059 Textor, Christophe Pine School 18:16.40 58
5:24.9 (5:24.9) 11:26.0 (6:01.1) 18:16.4 (6:50.4)
77 #119 Howell, Thomas Blountstown 18:17.40 59
5:42.1 (5:42.1) 11:44.0 (6:02.0) 18:17.4 (6:33.5)
78 #1274 Pederson, Luke The Geneva School 18:17.80 60
5:32.6 (5:32.6) 11:38.5 (6:06.0) 18:17.8 (6:39.4)
79 #1148 Howell, Henry Saint Stephe 18:18.20 61
5:27.1 (5:27.1) 11:33.0 (6:05.9) 18:18.2 (6:45.3)
80 #777 Becker, Daniel Maclay School 18:18.90 62
5:43.3 (5:43.3) 11:43.1 (5:59.9) 18:18.9 (6:35.9)
81 #1035 Posey, Daniel Pensacola Ch 18:19.00 63
5:28.2 (5:28.2) 11:35.6 (6:07.4) 18:19.0 (6:43.5)
82 #486 Williams, Jacob Harvest Comm 18:23.20 64
5:29.7 (5:29.7) 11:34.0 (6:04.3) 18:23.2 (6:49.2)
83 #1034 Lee, Hyun Pensacola Ch 18:25.10 65
5:34.6 (5:34.6) 11:38.1 (6:03.5) 18:25.1 (6:47.0)
84 #376 Lunsford, William Evangelical 18:26.40 66
5:38.5 (5:38.5) 11:50.4 (6:11.9) 18:26.4 (6:36.1)
85 #980 Pelegrina, Gabriel P. K. Yonge 18:28.40 67
5:38.7 (5:38.7) 11:43.7 (6:05.0) 18:28.4 (6:44.7)
86 #842 Borell, Robert Melbourne Ce 18:28.90 68
5:34.5 (5:34.5) 11:44.6 (6:10.2) 18:28.9 (6:44.3)
87 #400 Hunger, Karsten First Coast 18:29.00
5:28.7 (5:28.7) 11:40.2 (6:11.6) 18:29.0 (6:48.9)
88 #1143 Song, Conner Saint Johns 18:29.60 69
5:31.6 (5:31.6) 11:41.7 (6:10.2) 18:29.6 (6:48.0)
89 #956 Montini, Austin Oak Hall School 18:32.90 70
5:34.4 (5:34.4) 11:45.4 (6:11.0) 18:32.9 (6:47.5)
90 #884 Space, Connor Miami Countr 18:36.50 71
5:36.2 (5:36.2) 11:49.9 (6:13.8) 18:36.5 (6:46.7)
91 #526 Turner, John Indian Rocks 18:36.80 72
5:44.9 (5:44.9) 11:49.8 (6:04.9) 18:36.8 (6:47.1)
92 #391 Massi, Chase Father Lopez 18:37.40 73
5:36.3 (5:36.3) 11:45.9 (6:09.7) 18:37.4 (6:51.5)
93 #957 Nasri, Ilyas Oak Hall School 18:37.40 74
5:39.4 (5:39.4) 11:51.0 (6:11.6) 18:37.4 (6:46.5)
94 #523 Guzman, Joshua Indian Rocks 18:37.90 75
5:45.8 (5:45.8) 11:42.6 (5:56.9) 18:37.9 (6:55.3)
95 #848 McPherson, Ajani Melbourne Ce 18:38.70 76
5:36.2 (5:36.2) 12:01.3 (6:25.2) 18:38.7 (6:37.4)
96 #1411 Wood, Daniel Westminster Academy 18:38.70 77
5:31.7 (5:31.7) 11:43.3 (6:11.7) 18:38.7 (6:55.4)
97 #929 Savary, Bradley North Florid 18:39.10
5:28.1 (5:28.1) 11:35.9 (6:07.8) 18:39.1 (7:03.2)
98 #123 Sumner, Tyreek Blountstown 18:41.20 78
5:54.4 (5:54.4) 12:07.0 (6:12.6) 18:41.2 (6:34.2)
99 #375 Kohlmeier, Brandon Evangelical 18:41.50 79
5:50.0 (5:50.0) 12:06.6 (6:16.6) 18:41.5 (6:35.0)
100 #1146 DeMaio, James Saint Stephe 18:42.90 80
5:22.2 (5:22.2) 11:40.5 (6:18.3) 18:42.9 (7:02.4)
101 #976 Debicki, Colin P. K. Yonge 18:43.20 81
5:39.4 (5:39.4) 11:54.1 (6:14.7) 18:43.2 (6:49.2)
102 #288 Cravello, Tristan Doctors Char 18:43.60 82
5:39.8 (5:39.8) 11:54.8 (6:15.0) 18:43.6 (6:48.8)
103 #783 Sweeney, Daniel Maclay School 18:44.80 83
5:47.3 (5:47.3) 11:50.0 (6:02.8) 18:44.8 (6:54.9)
104 #1138 Britts, Richard Saint Johns 18:46.10 84
5:29.2 (5:29.2) 11:44.4 (6:15.3) 18:46.1 (7:01.8)
105 #691 Fuller, Jacob Lakeland Chr 18:46.60 85
5:51.7 (5:51.7) 12:04.4 (6:12.8) 18:46.6 (6:42.3)
106 #1420 Brannon, Parker Westminster 18:47.00 86
5:35.8 (5:35.8) 11:52.0 (6:16.3) 18:47.0 (6:55.0)
107 #1184 Wall, Tanner Shorecrest P 18:47.20 87
5:31.8 (5:31.8) 11:51.8 (6:20.1) 18:47.2 (6:55.4)
108 #880 Finvarb, Ryan Miami Countr 18:47.50 88
5:28.6 (5:28.6) 11:44.8 (6:16.3) 18:47.5 (7:02.7)
109 #399 Hart, Andrew First Coast 18:47.60
5:25.3 (5:25.3) 11:34.9 (6:09.7) 18:47.6 (7:12.7)
110 #118 Boyd, Jesse Blountstown 18:50.20 89
5:54.4 (5:54.4) 12:07.2 (6:12.8) 18:50.2 (6:43.1)
111 #954 Kitchens, Avery Oak Hall School 18:53.70 90
5:42.7 (5:42.7) 11:55.3 (6:12.7) 18:53.7 (6:58.5)
112 #392 Nyborg, Connor Father Lopez 18:55.00 91
5:36.3 (5:36.3) 11:57.2 (6:20.9) 18:55.0 (6:57.9)
113 #374 Kirchner, Matthew Evangelical 18:56.90 92
114 #1180 Katz, Josh Shorecrest P 18:58.10 93
5:31.3 (5:31.3) 11:49.8 (6:18.6) 18:58.1 (7:08.3)
115 #1032 Cirone, Zachary Pensacola Ch 18:59.50 94
5:33.3 (5:33.3) 11:52.1 (6:18.8) 18:59.5 (7:07.5)
116 #1422 Hernandez, Ian Westminster 19:01.40 95
5:35.1 (5:35.1) 11:58.9 (6:23.8) 19:01.4 (7:02.6)
117 #1145 Csubak, Andrew Saint Stephe 19:02.60 96
5:53.3 (5:53.3) 12:05.9 (6:12.6) 19:02.6 (6:56.7)
118 #206 Melnick, Jonathan Circle Chris 19:04.60 97
5:55.5 (5:55.5) 12:27.6 (6:32.1) 19:04.6 (6:37.0)
119 #207 Miller, Jacob Circle Chris 19:05.60 98
5:44.8 (5:44.8) 12:08.8 (6:24.0) 19:05.6 (6:56.8)
120 #287 Abreu, Darwin Doctors Char 19:05.60 99
6:00.9 (6:00.9) 12:18.8 (6:17.9) 19:05.6 (6:46.9)
121 #592 Marcano, John John Carroll 19:07.50 100
5:39.9 (5:39.9) 12:03.5 (6:23.7) 19:07.5 (7:04.0)
122 #1179 Herdegen, Kyle Shorecrest P 19:08.00 101
5:33.6 (5:33.6) 12:02.0 (6:28.4) 19:08.0 (7:06.1)
123 #1056 Lettengarver, Aust Pine School 19:09.30 102
5:41.2 (5:41.2) 12:04.9 (6:23.8) 19:09.3 (7:04.5)
124 #843 Chavez, Chase Melbourne Ce 19:09.90 103
5:36.1 (5:36.1) 12:07.6 (6:31.6) 19:09.9 (7:02.4)
125 #882 Mendelson, Ryan Miami Countr 19:10.70 104
5:51.9 (5:51.9) 12:12.6 (6:20.8) 19:10.7 (6:58.1)
126 #1137 Aiosa, Gregory Saint Johns 19:14.50 105
5:40.2 (5:40.2) 12:06.3 (6:26.1) 19:14.5 (7:08.2)
127 #881 Mendelson, Evan Miami Countr 19:15.60 106
5:53.5 (5:53.5) 12:18.0 (6:24.6) 19:15.6 (6:57.6)
128 #1141 Kailes, Benjamin Saint Johns 19:17.30 107
5:53.0 (5:53.0) 12:12.8 (6:19.9) 19:17.3 (7:04.5)
129 #1036 Lech, Jason Pensacola Ch 19:18.10 108
5:55.3 (5:55.3) 12:11.4 (6:16.2) 19:18.1 (7:06.8)
130 #1469 Melnick, Parker Circle Chris 19:20.40 109
5:55.9 (5:55.9) 12:27.8 (6:31.9) 19:20.4 (6:52.6)
131 #696 Yamnitz, Bryson Lakeland Chr 19:20.40 110
6:08.9 (6:08.9) 12:29.8 (6:21.0) 19:20.4 (6:50.7)
132 #847 Jaime, Paul Melbourne Ce 19:21.50 111
5:38.9 (5:38.9) 12:02.3 (6:23.5) 19:21.5 (7:19.2)
133 #1405 Deangulo, Benjamin Westminster Academy 19:22.80 112
5:57.2 (5:57.2) 12:26.8 (6:29.7) 19:22.8 (6:56.0)
134 #778 Escobar, George Maclay School 19:23.00 113
5:50.8 (5:50.8) 12:18.0 (6:27.2) 19:23.0 (7:05.1)
135 #292 Pegg, Alexander Doctors Char 19:26.20 114
6:00.8 (6:00.8) 12:20.7 (6:19.9) 19:26.2 (7:05.5)
136 #1150 Stump, Curtis Saint Stephe 19:26.90 115
5:55.9 (5:55.9) 12:23.4 (6:27.6) 19:26.9 (7:03.5)
137 #1140 Hanson, Trent Saint Johns 19:26.90 116
5:41.4 (5:41.4) 12:16.9 (6:35.5) 19:26.9 (7:10.1)
138 #1033 Frank, Michael Pensacola Ch 19:28.20 117
5:48.1 (5:48.1) 12:16.9 (6:28.9) 19:28.2 (7:11.3)
139 #693 Greene, Christophe Lakeland Chr 19:28.70 118
6:14.0 (6:14.0) 12:37.1 (6:23.2) 19:28.7 (6:51.6)
140 #1144 Chatham, Angus Saint Stephe 19:31.40 119
5:56.4 (5:56.4) 12:28.2 (6:31.9) 19:31.4 (7:03.2)
141 #1147 Howell, Tobin Saint Stephe 19:33.80 120
6:13.1 (6:13.1) 13:00.1 (6:47.0) 20:25.4 (7:25.4)
142 #1139 Ottey, Jean-Luc Saint Johns 19:34.30 121
5:44.8 (5:44.8) 12:19.3 (6:34.6) 19:34.3 (7:15.0)
143 #40 Nennstiel, Carson Aucilla Chri 19:35.60 122
5:54.6 (5:54.6) 12:19.4 (6:24.9) 19:35.6 (7:16.3)
144 #377 Olney, Ian Evangelical 19:36.00 123
5:59.2 (5:59.2) 12:25.5 (6:26.4) 19:36.0 (7:10.6)
145 #379 Rivera, Justin Evangelical 19:36.10 124
5:56.6 (5:56.6) 12:26.2 (6:29.7) 19:36.1 (7:10.0)
146 #782 Milford, Clayburn Maclay School 19:37.60 125
5:52.8 (5:52.8) 12:35.4 (6:42.7) 19:37.6 (7:02.2)
147 #481 Dormann, Jonathan Harvest Comm 19:38.00 126
5:41.0 (5:41.0) 12:16.1 (6:35.1) 19:38.0 (7:21.9)
148 #1409 Perry, Churchill Westminster Academy 19:38.90 127
5:49.3 (5:49.3) 12:20.1 (6:30.8) 19:38.9 (7:18.8)
149 #390 Dunn, Noah Father Lopez 19:43.70 128
5:57.5 (5:57.5) 12:33.0 (6:35.6) 19:43.7 (7:10.8)
150 #36 Arceneaux, Nick Aucilla Chri 19:44.90 129
5:55.1 (5:55.1) 12:26.8 (6:31.7) 19:44.9 (7:18.2)
151 #484 Nields, Liam Harvest Comm 19:46.40 130
5:49.7 (5:49.7) 12:26.1 (6:36.5) 19:46.4 (7:20.4)
152 #378 Rivera, Christophe Evangelical 19:48.30 131
5:56.7 (5:56.7) 12:28.9 (6:32.2) 19:48.3 (7:19.5)
153 #695 Naughton, Cole Lakeland Chr 19:50.00 132
6:13.8 (6:13.8) 12:41.9 (6:28.2) 19:50.0 (7:08.2)
154 #690 Asbridge III, Char Lakeland Chr 19:51.80 133
6:13.1 (6:13.1) 12:46.8 (6:33.7) 19:51.8 (7:05.1)
155 #1037 Roberts, Brennan Pensacola Ch 19:54.70 134
5:52.8 (5:52.8) 12:26.0 (6:33.3) 19:54.7 (7:28.8)
156 #979 McCoy, Tedros P. K. Yonge 19:55.80 135
5:58.3 (5:58.3) 12:31.9 (6:33.7) 19:55.8 (7:24.0)
157 #482 Jorgensen, Eli Harvest Comm 19:59.60 136
5:50.6 (5:50.6) 12:26.1 (6:35.6) 19:59.6 (7:33.5)
158 #1406 Deangulo, Elijah Westminster Academy 20:02.30 137
6:09.8 (6:09.8) 12:50.4 (6:40.6) 20:02.3 (7:12.0)
159 #37 Barker, Traynor Aucilla Chri 20:03.00 138
5:56.7 (5:56.7) 12:38.8 (6:42.1) 20:03.0 (7:24.3)
160 #38 Bishop, Dawson Aucilla Chri 20:04.80 139
6:06.9 (6:06.9) 12:51.9 (6:45.1) 20:04.8 (7:12.9)
161 #121 Puente, Alfredo Blountstown 20:05.90 140
6:05.3 (6:05.3) 12:38.5 (6:33.3) 20:05.9 (7:27.4)
162 #122 Schrock, Weston Blountstown 20:06.80 141
6:14.5 (6:14.5) 12:54.7 (6:40.2) 20:06.8 (7:12.2)
163 #120 Price, William Blountstown 20:08.40 142
6:10.5 (6:10.5) 12:48.8 (6:38.3) 20:08.4 (7:19.6)
164 #1275 Rader, Austin The Geneva School 20:08.40 143
5:43.5 (5:43.5) 12:07.3 (6:23.9) 20:08.4 (8:01.1)
165 #595 Zorc, Mark John Carroll 20:09.60 144
5:48.7 (5:48.7) 12:34.0 (6:45.4) 20:09.6 (7:35.7)
166 #1423 Kissane, Kyle Westminster 20:10.80 145
20:10.8 (20:10.8) 8:45:53.1 M
167 #694 Martinez, Seth Lakeland Chr 20:12.00 146
6:14.6 (6:14.6) 12:51.7 (6:37.2) 20:12.0 (7:20.3)
168 #293 Wallace, Torrian Doctors Char 20:22.30 147
6:13.2 (6:13.2) 12:56.3 (6:43.1) 20:22.3 (7:26.0)
169 #1149 Hamilton, Dawson Saint Stephe 20:25.40 148
5:56.3 (5:56.3) 12:26.4 (6:30.1) 19:33.8 (7:07.4)
170 #39 Hamilton, Charles Aucilla Chri 20:25.90 149
5:59.5 (5:59.5) 12:45.6 (6:46.2) 20:25.9 (7:40.4)
171 #124 Wilson, Mark Blountstown 20:26.40 150
6:14.7 (6:14.7) 13:02.2 (6:47.6) 20:26.4 (7:24.3)
172 #291 Neus, Hashbelli Doctors Char 20:27.90 151
6:10.4 (6:10.4) 13:00.6 (6:50.2) 20:27.9 (7:27.3)
173 #1060 Vidamour, James Pine School 20:29.00 152
6:03.3 (6:03.3) 13:01.7 (6:58.5) 20:29.0 (7:27.3)
174 #290 Moraga, Kevin Doctors Char 20:29.90 153
6:10.4 (6:10.4) 12:57.5 (6:47.1) 20:29.9 (7:32.5)
175 #1054 Camp, Robert Pine School 20:39.50 154
6:03.5 (6:03.5) 13:02.4 (6:59.0) 20:39.5 (7:37.2)
176 #1421 Goodin, Robert Westminster 20:46.20 155
6:06.0 (6:06.0) 13:00.2 (6:54.3) 20:46.2 (7:46.0)
177 #590 Daigle, Kevin John Carroll 20:46.50 156
6:11.6 (6:11.6) 13:11.4 (6:59.9) 20:46.5 (7:35.2)
178 #480 Barringer, Justin Harvest Comm 20:51.60 157
6:10.0 (6:10.0) 13:11.6 (7:01.7) 20:51.6 (7:40.0)
179 #978 McCoy, Julian P. K. Yonge 21:16.50 158
6:27.9 (6:27.9) 13:19.3 (6:51.5) 21:16.5 (7:57.2)
180 #593 McCormick, Noah John Carroll 21:18.80 159
6:11.7 (6:11.7) 13:23.1 (7:11.5) 21:18.8 (7:55.8)
181 #42 Nugent, Taylor Aucilla Chri 21:26.80 160
6:29.3 (6:29.3) 13:38.4 (7:09.1) 21:26.8 (7:48.5)
182 #975 Bailes, Nathan P. K. Yonge 21:39.50 161
6:27.2 (6:27.2) 13:43.4 (7:16.2) 21:39.5 (7:56.2)
183 #1058 Ponte, John Pine School 21:42.20 162
6:29.4 (6:29.4) 13:45.2 (7:15.9) 21:42.2 (7:57.1)
184 #395 Bowler, Patrick Father Lopez 21:50.50 163
6:28.6 (6:28.6) 13:46.7 (7:18.1) 21:50.5 (8:03.8)
185 #1057 Murphy, Austin Pine School 22:37.90 164
6:41.4 (6:41.4) 14:15.4 (7:34.0) 22:37.9 (8:22.6)
186 #955 Leber, Matthew Oak Hall School 22:42.50 165
6:42.2 (6:42.2) 14:26.4 (7:44.2) 22:42.5 (8:16.2)
187 #959 Gaines, Jackson Oak Hall School 25:07.40 166
7:20.9 (7:20.9) 15:39.8 (8:19.0) 25:07.4 (9:27.6)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac 33 1 3 8 9 12 25 32
Total Time: 1:22:23.70
Average: 16:28.74
2 The Geneva School 138 2 4 24 51 57 60 143
Total Time: 1:26:08.10
Average: 17:13.62
3 Indian Rocks Christian Sc 154 11 14 28 47 54 72 75
Total Time: 1:27:34.20
Average: 17:30.84
4 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc 180 7 17 34 35 87 93 101
Total Time: 1:27:59.40
Average: 17:35.88
5 Maclay School 208 16 18 29 62 83 113 125
Total Time: 1:28:56.60
Average: 17:47.32
6 Circle Christian School 231 20 27 38 49 97 98 109
Total Time: 1:29:46.10
Average: 17:57.22
7 Westminster Academy 257 6 21 41 77 112 127 137
Total Time: 1:29:38.30
Average: 17:55.66
8 Melbourne Central Catholi 268 23 46 55 68 76 103 111
Total Time: 1:30:43.90
Average: 18:08.78
9 Miami Country Day School 279 22 42 56 71 88 104 106
Total Time: 1:30:54.30
Average: 18:10.86
10 Father Lopez Catholic Hig 284 33 39 48 73 91 128 163
Total Time: 1:31:02.10
Average: 18:12.42
11 Oak Hall School 291 5 52 70 74 90 165 166
Total Time: 1:30:32.40
Average: 18:06.48
12 P. K. Yonge Developmental 334 15 36 67 81 135 158 161
Total Time: 1:31:55.40
Average: 18:23.08
13 Pensacola Christian Acade 356 26 63 65 94 108 117 134
Total Time: 1:32:34.90
Average: 18:30.98
14 John Carroll 369 30 45 50 100 144 156 159
Total Time: 1:32:55.80
Average: 18:35.16
15 Evangelical Christian Sch 370 10 66 79 92 123 124 131
Total Time: 1:32:33.50
Average: 18:30.70
16 Saint Johns Country Day S 402 37 69 84 105 107 116 121
Total Time: 1:33:32.40
Average: 18:42.48
17 Harvest Community School 407 43 44 64 126 130 136 157
Total Time: 1:33:38.20
Average: 18:43.64
18 Lakeland Christian School 458 13 85 110 118 132 133 146
Total Time: 1:34:19.90
Average: 18:51.98
19 Saint Stephen's Episcopal 471 61 80 96 115 119 120 148
Total Time: 1:35:02.00
Average: 19:00.40
20 Pine School 485 19 58 102 152 154 162 164
Total Time: 1:35:47.00
Average: 19:09.40
21 Doctors Charter School of 495 53 82 99 114 147 151 153
Total Time: 1:35:48.70
Average: 19:09.74
22 Blountstown High School 507 59 78 89 140 141 142 150
Total Time: 1:36:01.50
Average: 19:12.30
23 Westminster Christian Sch 521 40 86 95 145 155
Total Time: 1:36:31.90
Average: 19:18.38
24 Aucilla Christian Academy 559 31 122 129 138 139 149 160
Total Time: 1:37:07.30
Average: 19:25.46
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #146 Lacy, Joel Calvary Chri 15:48.30 1
4:58.9 (4:58.9) 10:15.3 (5:16.4) 15:48.3 (5:33.1)
2 #1152 Vaughan, David Alb Samuel W. Wo 15:54.60
4:56.1 (4:56.1) 10:10.9 (5:14.9) 15:54.6 (5:43.8)
3 #1079 Correa, Gabriel Ransom Everg 16:00.00 2
4:58.9 (4:58.9) 10:15.7 (5:16.9) 16:00.0 (5:44.4)
4 #1303 Mandato, Trenton Trinity Prep 16:00.30 3
5:00.5 (5:00.5) 10:15.3 (5:14.9) 16:00.3 (5:45.1)
5 #513 Velasquez Morales, Immokalee Hi 16:08.70 4
4:58.2 (4:58.2) 10:15.1 (5:16.9) 16:08.7 (5:53.7)
6 #1291 Jones, Mason Titusville H 16:10.50
4:59.7 (4:59.7) 10:15.6 (5:16.0) 16:10.5 (5:55.0)
7 #1304 Millson, Jesse Trinity Prep 16:14.10 5
5:00.1 (5:00.1) 10:16.7 (5:16.7) 16:14.1 (5:57.4)
8 #1397 Camps, Austin West Shore H 16:16.70
10:23.3 (10:23.3) 16:16.7 (5:53.4) 16:16.7 (0.1)
9 #1049 Kennedy, Michael Pine Crest School 16:21.00 6
4:59.4 (4:59.4) 10:25.2 (5:25.9) 16:21.0 (5:55.9)
10 #653 Skidelsky, Tyler Lake Highlan 16:22.50 7
4:59.0 (4:59.0) 10:20.1 (5:21.2) 16:22.5 (6:02.4)
11 #836 Brady, Casey McKeel Acade 16:23.10 8
4:58.6 (4:58.6) 10:21.3 (5:22.8) 16:23.1 (6:01.8)
12 #995 Weaver, Zach Pasco High School 16:24.00
4:55.4 (4:55.4) 10:17.2 (5:21.8) 16:24.0 (6:06.9)
13 #443 Gomez, Antonio Frostproof M 16:27.50
5:00.5 (5:00.5) 10:23.6 (5:23.2) 16:27.5 (6:04.0)
14 #143 Ferro, Danny Calvary Chri 16:28.00 9
5:01.7 (5:01.7) 10:30.0 (5:28.4) 16:28.0 (5:58.0)
15 #618 Wagner, Everett Key West 16:28.00 10
4:59.9 (4:59.9) 10:27.2 (5:27.3) 16:28.0 (6:00.9)
16 #80 Ochoa, Leonel Berkeley Pre 16:30.20 11
10:30.9 (10:30.9) 16:30.0 (5:59.2) 16:30.2 (0.2)
17 #510 Ruiz, Alejandro Immokalee Hi 16:30.90 12
4:59.5 (4:59.5) 10:24.8 (5:25.3) 16:30.9 (6:06.2)
18 #635 Figueroa, Omar LaBelle High School 16:31.40 13
4:58.4 (4:58.4) 10:28.7 (5:30.4) 16:31.4 (6:02.8)
19 #637 Jimenez, Enrique LaBelle High School 16:31.50 14
5:01.2 (5:01.2) 10:34.9 (5:33.7) 16:31.5 (5:56.7)
20 #92 Gehret, James Bishop John 16:37.20 15
5:13.7 (5:13.7) 10:38.0 (5:24.3) 16:37.2 (5:59.2)
21 #837 Henrikson, Leif McKeel Acade 16:38.30 16
5:02.5 (5:02.5) 10:27.5 (5:25.0) 16:38.3 (6:10.9)
22 #1300 Cook, Charles Trinity Prep 16:38.70 17
5:00.8 (5:00.8) 10:24.3 (5:23.6) 16:38.7 (6:14.4)
23 #904 Foley, Trevor Nature Coast 16:41.00 18
4:59.0 (4:59.0) 10:26.8 (5:27.9) 16:41.0 (6:14.3)
24 #82 Vasiloudes, Vasili Berkeley Pre 16:42.20 19
5:01.3 (5:01.3) 10:31.5 (5:30.2) 16:42.2 (6:10.7)
25 #255 Dickerson, Collin Coral Shores 16:42.70
5:01.3 (5:01.3) 10:29.5 (5:28.3) 16:42.7 (6:13.3)
26 #1255 Glover, Christian The Bolles School 16:43.10 20
5:01.1 (5:01.1) 10:30.2 (5:29.2) 16:43.1 (6:13.0)
27 #933 Herrera, Moises North Marion 16:44.30 21
5:19.9 (5:19.9) 10:53.1 (5:33.3) 16:44.3 (5:51.3)
28 #1048 Gilbert, Jake Pine Crest School 16:46.30 22
5:06.0 (5:06.0) 10:33.3 (5:27.3) 16:46.3 (6:13.1)
29 #107 Gerry, Mason Bishop Kenny 16:47.40 23
10:33.3 (10:33.3) 16:47.4 (6:14.1) 16:47.4 (0.1)
30 #1021 Kemp, Grant Pensacola Ca 16:50.70 24
5:01.8 (5:01.8) 10:37.6 (5:35.9) 16:50.7 (6:13.2)
31 #1256 Hicks, charles The Bolles School 16:51.00 25
10:36.2 (10:36.2) 16:50.8 (6:14.6) 16:51.0 (0.2)
32 #1052 Welch, Ryan Pine Crest School 16:51.10 26
5:01.6 (5:01.6) 10:30.4 (5:28.9) 16:51.1 (6:20.7)
33 #1108 Braswell, Zachary Rockledge Hi 16:51.70 27
5:00.4 (5:00.4) 10:38.2 (5:37.9) 16:51.7 (6:13.6)
34 #839 Lippincott, Duncan McKeel Acade 16:53.20 28
4:58.1 (4:58.1) 10:35.7 (5:37.7) 16:53.2 (6:17.5)
35 #1299 Cherry, Bo Trinity Prep 16:53.50 29
10:43.1 (10:43.1) 16:53.4 (6:10.3) 16:53.5 (0.1)
36 #44 Drum, Micah Baldwin Midd 16:53.60
5:09.4 (5:09.4) 10:45.9 (5:36.5) 16:53.6 (6:07.8)
37 #1301 Copenhaver, Presto Trinity Prep 16:54.70 30
5:06.2 (5:06.2) 10:39.8 (5:33.6) 16:54.7 (6:14.9)
38 #77 Borland, Maximilia Berkeley Pre 16:56.60 31
5:05.6 (5:05.6) 10:45.4 (5:39.9) 16:56.6 (6:11.2)
39 #636 Hyser, Dalton LaBelle High School 16:57.00 32
5:11.8 (5:11.8) 10:47.7 (5:36.0) 16:57.0 (6:09.3)
40 #901 Severe, Sadrick Mount Dora H 16:57.10
5:00.3 (5:00.3) 10:36.5 (5:36.2) 16:57.1 (6:20.6)
41 #648 Bobo, John Lake Highlan 16:58.50 33
5:03.5 (5:03.5) 10:37.6 (5:34.1) 16:58.5 (6:21.0)
42 #1116 Jacobsen, Nicolas Saint Andrew 16:58.80
5:02.0 (5:02.0) 10:41.7 (5:39.8) 16:58.8 (6:17.1)
43 #1305 Salas, Patrick Trinity Prep 16:59.10 34
10:36.9 (10:36.9) 16:59.0 (6:22.2) 16:59.1 (0.1)
44 #994 Hernandez, Kevin Pasco High School 17:00.00
5:01.0 (5:01.0) 10:43.0 (5:42.1) 17:00.0 (6:17.0)
45 #1201 MacRae, Dominic Southeast Hi 17:01.20
10:45.4 (10:45.4) 17:01.2 (6:15.8) 17:01.2 (0.1)
46 #1302 Goldstein, Aaron Trinity Prep 17:01.80 35
5:06.0 (5:06.0) 10:42.4 (5:36.4) 17:01.8 (6:19.5)
47 #11 Fournier, Sean Alexander W. 17:01.90
5:01.9 (5:01.9) 10:29.8 (5:28.0) 17:01.9 (6:32.1)
48 #94 Neri, Jackson Bishop John 17:02.70 36
5:13.8 (5:13.8) 10:42.7 (5:29.0) 17:02.7 (6:20.0)
49 #1047 Caldwell, Alex Pine Crest School 17:02.70 37
5:03.6 (5:03.6) 10:46.3 (5:42.7) 17:02.7 (6:16.5)
50 #105 Chiotti, Eric Bishop Kenny 17:02.80 38
5:16.1 (5:16.1) 10:46.5 (5:30.4) 17:02.8 (6:16.4)
51 #555 Gonzmart, Charlie Jesuit High School 17:03.60 39
5:05.7 (5:05.7) 10:48.9 (5:43.2) 17:03.6 (6:14.8)
52 #554 Caldwell, Jason Jesuit High School 17:04.00 40
4:58.6 (4:58.6) 10:30.0 (5:31.5) 17:04.0 (6:34.0)
53 #104 Butler, Beau Bishop Kenny 17:04.00 41
5:16.4 (5:16.4) 10:53.9 (5:37.6) 17:04.0 (6:10.1)
54 #1390 Bullock, Alexander West Florida 17:04.70 42
5:02.1 (5:02.1) 10:39.3 (5:37.2) 17:04.7 (6:25.5)
55 #639 Reyes, Justin LaBelle High School 17:04.80 43
5:05.2 (5:05.2) 10:44.4 (5:39.3) 17:04.8 (6:20.4)
56 #479 Smith, Tyler Hardee High School 17:05.10
5:07.0 (5:07.0) 10:47.0 (5:40.1) 17:05.1 (6:18.1)
57 #559 Robbins, John Jesuit High School 17:06.10 44
5:08.8 (5:08.8) 10:51.5 (5:42.8) 17:06.1 (6:14.6)
58 #110 Ossi, Husam Bishop Kenny 17:06.60 45
5:06.8 (5:06.8) 10:41.7 (5:34.9) 17:06.6 (6:25.0)
59 #1259 Pentaleri, Matthew The Bolles School 17:08.10 46
5:08.0 (5:08.0) 10:46.6 (5:38.7) 17:08.1 (6:21.5)
60 #900 Chavis, Hunter Mount Dora H 17:08.60
5:06.7 (5:06.7) 10:45.2 (5:38.6) 17:08.6 (6:23.4)
61 #1151 Sermons, Lynn Samuel W. Wo 17:10.10
5:12.3 (5:12.3) 10:48.3 (5:36.0) 17:10.1 (6:21.9)
62 #398 Weaver, William Fernandina B 17:10.30
10:44.3 (10:44.3) 17:10.2 (6:25.9) 17:10.3 (0.1)
63 #511 Thermidor, Andonet Immokalee Hi 17:10.50 47
5:16.7 (5:16.7) 11:01.2 (5:44.6) 17:10.5 (6:09.3)
64 #1167 Fitzgerald, Conor Satellite Hi 17:11.10
5:08.5 (5:08.5) 10:46.6 (5:38.2) 17:11.1 (6:24.6)
65 #109 Kaldor, James Bishop Kenny 17:14.90 48
5:15.8 (5:15.8) 10:55.4 (5:39.6) 17:14.9 (6:19.6)
66 #1381 Moreno, Dominic Wesley Chape 17:16.10 49
5:12.4 (5:12.4) 10:58.1 (5:45.8) 17:16.1 (6:18.1)
67 #165 Lasher, McKenna Cardinal Gib 17:16.30 50
5:16.5 (5:16.5) 11:10.1 (5:53.6) 17:16.3 (6:06.3)
68 #840 Sadowsky, Dylan McKeel Acade 17:16.90 51
11:02.8 (11:02.8) 17:16.8 (6:14.0) 17:16.9 (0.2)
69 #470 Best, Wesley Gulf High School 17:20.50
5:06.9 (5:06.9) 10:57.8 (5:50.9) 17:20.5 (6:22.8)
70 #841 Williams, Kendall McKeel Acade 17:22.10 52
5:11.8 (5:11.8) 10:54.2 (5:42.4) 17:22.1 (6:27.9)
71 #178 Williams, Brandon Chaminade-Ma 17:24.60
5:23.0 (5:23.0) 11:05.9 (5:43.0) 17:24.6 (6:18.7)
72 #1351 Cole, Bryce Wakulla High School 17:26.40 53
5:28.3 (5:28.3) 11:13.5 (5:45.2) 17:26.4 (6:12.9)
73 #1261 Turnock, Alexander The Bolles School 17:27.50 54
5:09.6 (5:09.6) 10:57.4 (5:47.8) 17:27.5 (6:30.2)
74 #1260 Perdikis, Luke The Bolles School 17:28.40 55
5:15.8 (5:15.8) 11:07.6 (5:51.8) 17:28.4 (6:20.9)
75 #1112 Kramer, Corbin Rockledge Hi 17:29.10 56
5:17.9 (5:17.9) 11:04.2 (5:46.3) 17:29.1 (6:25.0)
76 #331 Burger, William Eastside Hig 17:30.20 57
5:08.2 (5:08.2) 10:56.2 (5:48.1) 17:30.2 (6:34.1)
77 #1050 Knezevich, Ron Pine Crest School 17:30.30 58
5:15.9 (5:15.9) 11:09.7 (5:53.8) 17:30.3 (6:20.7)
78 #529 Lance, Jordan J.R. Arnold 17:31.30
5:08.7 (5:08.7) 10:52.2 (5:43.5) 17:31.3 (6:39.1)
79 #638 Hererra, Brendan LaBelle High School 17:31.80 59
5:20.5 (5:20.5) 11:08.4 (5:48.0) 17:31.8 (6:23.5)
80 #1391 Jones, Matthew West Florida 17:32.00 60
5:19.8 (5:19.8) 11:09.2 (5:49.5) 17:32.0 (6:22.8)
81 #167 Roberts, Jacob Cardinal Gib 17:32.40 61
5:08.4 (5:08.4) 10:59.3 (5:51.0) 17:32.4 (6:33.1)
82 #1077 Arango, Andres Ransom Everg 17:32.50 62
5:06.5 (5:06.5) 11:01.4 (5:55.0) 17:32.5 (6:31.2)
83 #906 Mulyck, Austin Nature Coast 17:35.50 63
5:05.1 (5:05.1) 10:56.4 (5:51.3) 17:35.5 (6:39.1)
84 #634 Desantiago, Gabrie LaBelle High School 17:36.40 64
11:09.9 (11:09.9) 17:36.4 (6:26.5) 17:36.4 (0.1)
85 #1110 Davis, Michael Rockledge Hi 17:36.90 65
5:12.6 (5:12.6) 11:06.9 (5:54.3) 17:36.9 (6:30.1)
86 #697 Riley, Brion Lakewood Hig 17:37.10
5:24.1 (5:24.1) 11:15.0 (5:51.0) 17:37.1 (6:22.1)
87 #1078 Balkan, Liam Ransom Everg 17:37.50 66
5:15.2 (5:15.2) 11:07.9 (5:52.8) 17:37.5 (6:29.6)
88 #1023 Neyman, Edward Pensacola Ca 17:38.60 67
5:13.5 (5:13.5) 11:08.3 (5:54.9) 17:38.6 (6:30.4)
89 #613 Burgess, Jerrald Key West 17:39.40 68
5:16.2 (5:16.2) 11:07.6 (5:51.4) 17:39.4 (6:31.9)
90 #108 Kaczorowski, James Bishop Kenny 17:39.80 69
5:22.8 (5:22.8) 11:12.9 (5:50.1) 17:39.8 (6:26.9)
91 #148 Still, Geoffrey Calvary Chri 17:40.10 70
5:15.5 (5:15.5) 11:11.0 (5:55.5) 17:40.1 (6:29.2)
92 #1257 Lewis, George The Bolles School 17:40.30 71
5:14.6 (5:14.6) 11:07.9 (5:53.4) 17:40.3 (6:32.4)
93 #145 Hernandez, David Calvary Chri 17:40.40 72
5:15.6 (5:15.6) 11:09.5 (5:53.9) 17:40.4 (6:30.9)
94 #106 Franco, Bradley Bishop Kenny 17:42.10 73
5:21.8 (5:21.8) 11:09.2 (5:47.5) 17:42.1 (6:32.9)
95 #746 Rittenhouse, Miles Lemon Bay Hi 17:43.00 74
5:13.3 (5:13.3) 11:09.8 (5:56.5) 17:43.0 (6:33.2)
96 #558 Pratt, Tyler Jesuit High School 17:43.40 75
5:15.7 (5:15.7) 11:10.4 (5:54.8) 17:43.4 (6:33.1)
97 #1024 Rawley, John Pensacola Ca 17:44.20 76
5:16.9 (5:16.9) 11:08.8 (5:52.0) 17:44.2 (6:35.4)
98 #514 Yrelus, MACKENSON Immokalee Hi 17:44.40 77
5:22.3 (5:22.3) 11:15.9 (5:53.6) 17:44.4 (6:28.6)
99 #336 Seubert, Sebastian Eastside Hig 17:46.80 78
11:10.8 (11:10.8) 17:46.7 (6:35.9) 17:46.8 (0.2)
100 #1258 Maniatis, Alexande The Bolles School 17:47.90 79
5:23.8 (5:23.8) 11:17.6 (5:53.9) 17:47.9 (6:30.3)
101 #932 Herrera, Josue North Marion 17:47.90 80
5:37.5 (5:37.5) 11:39.9 (6:02.5) 17:47.9 (6:08.1)
102 #1019 Driscoll, Patrick Pensacola Ca 17:49.40 81
5:18.1 (5:18.1) 11:08.9 (5:50.8) 17:49.4 (6:40.5)
103 #654 Webster, Samuel Lake Highlan 17:50.90 82
5:18.6 (5:18.6) 11:12.5 (5:53.9) 17:50.9 (6:38.5)
104 #1357 Williams, Lane Wakulla High School 17:53.50 83
5:28.0 (5:28.0) 11:14.0 (5:46.1) 17:53.5 (6:39.5)
105 #509 Cortez Cruz, Erasm Immokalee Hi 17:55.30 84
5:21.8 (5:21.8) 11:16.3 (5:54.6) 17:55.3 (6:39.0)
106 #1394 McNamara, Brandon West Florida 17:56.00 85
5:23.3 (5:23.3) 11:24.9 (6:01.7) 17:56.0 (6:31.1)
107 #934 Merritt, Brig North Marion 17:56.70 86
5:37.6 (5:37.6) 11:42.8 (6:05.3) 17:56.7 (6:13.9)
108 #1020 Kane, Logan Pensacola Ca 17:57.20 87
5:29.7 (5:29.7) 11:31.4 (6:01.8) 17:57.2 (6:25.8)
109 #1393 Wakefield, Dylan West Florida 17:57.20 88
5:23.3 (5:23.3) 11:25.9 (6:02.6) 17:57.2 (6:31.4)
110 #612 Black, Bobby Key West 17:57.90 89
11:21.5 (11:21.5) 17:57.7 (6:36.3) 17:57.9 (0.2)
111 #742 Chandler, Wyatt Lemon Bay Hi 17:58.70 90
5:23.7 (5:23.7) 11:24.0 (6:00.4) 17:58.7 (6:34.7)
112 #745 Raines, Justin Lemon Bay Hi 18:00.30 91
11:23.9 (11:23.9) 18:00.2 (6:36.4) 18:00.3 (0.2)
113 #1046 Cabral, Joseph Pine Crest School 18:01.70 92
5:07.2 (5:07.2) 11:08.6 (6:01.5) 18:01.7 (6:53.1)
114 #166 Reeder, Dylan Cardinal Gib 18:02.20 93
5:15.2 (5:15.2) 11:29.7 (6:14.5) 18:02.2 (6:32.6)
115 #1389 Brooks, Mitchell West Florida 18:04.40 94
5:23.9 (5:23.9) 11:26.7 (6:02.9) 18:04.4 (6:37.7)
116 #616 Southwell, RJ Key West 18:05.90 95
5:22.0 (5:22.0) 11:23.3 (6:01.3) 18:05.9 (6:42.7)
117 #91 Biala, Aldren Bishop John 18:06.80 96
5:32.7 (5:32.7) 11:34.7 (6:02.1) 18:06.8 (6:32.2)
118 #79 Chase, Cameron Berkeley Pre 18:08.20 97
5:17.7 (5:17.7) 11:19.3 (6:01.6) 18:08.2 (6:49.0)
119 #908 Rockwell, Jacob Nature Coast 18:08.20 98
5:23.0 (5:23.0) 11:26.1 (6:03.2) 18:08.2 (6:42.1)
120 #1051 Nachlas, Jake Pine Crest School 18:08.40 99
5:16.2 (5:16.2) 11:20.4 (6:04.3) 18:08.4 (6:48.0)
121 #1375 Burgos, Hector Wesley Chape 18:08.80 100
5:35.0 (5:35.0) 11:36.7 (6:01.8) 18:08.8 (6:32.1)
122 #615 Davis, Brandyn Key West 18:08.90 101
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:33.7 (6:01.6) 18:08.9 (6:35.2)
123 #1395 Vadnais, Robert West Florida 18:09.60 102
5:24.0 (5:24.0) 11:26.3 (6:02.4) 18:09.6 (6:43.3)
124 #650 Jhaveri, Hasan Lake Highlan 18:10.40 103
5:21.0 (5:21.0) 11:24.0 (6:03.1) 18:10.4 (6:46.4)
125 #1113 Meader, Jacob Rockledge Hi 18:10.90 104
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:33.7 (6:01.5) 18:10.9 (6:37.3)
126 #556 Kynkor, Dominic Jesuit High School 18:13.60 105
5:13.7 (5:13.7) 11:26.8 (6:13.2) 18:13.6 (6:46.8)
127 #142 Campbell, Jordan Calvary Chri 18:16.60 106
5:31.0 (5:31.0) 11:42.2 (6:11.2) 18:16.6 (6:34.4)
128 #335 Rollins, Andrew Eastside Hig 18:17.80 107
11:22.2 (11:22.2) 18:17.6 (6:55.5) 18:17.8 (0.2)
129 #144 Herbert, Brett Calvary Chri 18:19.90 108
5:18.0 (5:18.0) 11:22.2 (6:04.3) 18:19.9 (6:57.8)
130 #1081 Mihm, Jackson Ransom Everg 18:20.60 109
5:15.2 (5:15.2) 11:22.9 (6:07.7) 18:20.6 (6:57.8)
131 #560 Rain, Griffin Jesuit High School 18:22.30 110
5:30.1 (5:30.1) 11:45.4 (6:15.3) 18:22.3 (6:37.0)
132 #937 Winter, Theodore North Marion 18:22.70 111
5:43.9 (5:43.9) 11:53.2 (6:09.3) 18:22.7 (6:29.6)
133 #508 Camargo, Javier Immokalee Hi 18:22.70 112
5:23.4 (5:23.4) 11:34.4 (6:11.0) 18:22.7 (6:48.4)
134 #633 Benitez-Rangel, Ed LaBelle High School 18:24.30 113
5:15.7 (5:15.7) 11:12.8 (5:57.2) 18:24.3 (7:11.6)
135 #935 Ramirez, Hever North Marion 18:24.70 114
5:44.2 (5:44.2) 11:52.9 (6:08.8) 18:24.7 (6:31.8)
136 #1109 Daffron, William Rockledge Hi 18:24.80 115
5:31.9 (5:31.9) 11:40.4 (6:08.6) 18:24.8 (6:44.4)
137 #334 Mirti, Isaac Eastside Hig 18:28.20 116
5:30.3 (5:30.3) 11:35.7 (6:05.5) 18:28.2 (6:52.5)
138 #162 Baldwin, Bryan Cardinal Gib 18:28.40 117
5:23.5 (5:23.5) 11:34.4 (6:11.0) 18:28.4 (6:54.0)
139 #838 Jones, Dakota McKeel Acade 18:28.80 118
5:22.7 (5:22.7) 11:37.3 (6:14.6) 18:28.8 (6:51.5)
140 #557 Plante, David Jesuit High School 18:29.10 119
5:20.9 (5:20.9) 11:38.6 (6:17.7) 18:29.1 (6:50.5)
141 #651 Kechriotis, Christ Lake Highlan 18:30.80 120
5:20.3 (5:20.3) 11:30.8 (6:10.5) 18:30.8 (7:00.0)
142 #1356 Story, James Wakulla High School 18:30.90 121
5:41.0 (5:41.0) 11:51.5 (6:10.5) 18:30.9 (6:39.5)
143 #1022 Marcille, Henry Pensacola Ca 18:31.20 122
5:21.2 (5:21.2) 11:33.2 (6:12.1) 18:31.2 (6:58.1)
144 #1354 Peebles, Dylan Wakulla High School 18:31.40 123
5:40.4 (5:40.4) 11:51.6 (6:11.2) 18:31.4 (6:39.9)
145 #95 Sprunt, Nicholas Bishop John 18:31.70 124
5:40.3 (5:40.3) 11:45.7 (6:05.4) 18:31.7 (6:46.1)
146 #1379 Hargraves, James Wesley Chape 18:32.60 125
5:31.2 (5:31.2) 11:45.4 (6:14.3) 18:32.6 (6:47.2)
147 #1378 Echevarria, Kevin Wesley Chape 18:32.90 126
5:34.7 (5:34.7) 11:42.4 (6:07.8) 18:32.9 (6:50.5)
148 #1083 Weed, Nicholas Ransom Everg 18:33.00 127
5:28.0 (5:28.0) 11:40.4 (6:12.4) 18:33.0 (6:52.7)
149 #614 Cisneros, Leif Key West 18:34.70 128
5:19.8 (5:19.8) 11:32.9 (6:13.2) 18:34.7 (7:01.9)
150 #164 Glazer, David Cardinal Gib 18:37.20 129
5:23.3 (5:23.3) 11:43.8 (6:20.6) 18:37.2 (6:53.5)
151 #743 Haranda, Lucas Lemon Bay Hi 18:37.40 130
5:33.9 (5:33.9) 11:47.5 (6:13.7) 18:37.4 (6:49.9)
152 #652 Prendergast, Franc Lake Highlan 18:37.50 131
5:27.2 (5:27.2) 11:45.4 (6:18.2) 18:37.5 (6:52.2)
153 #1114 Poor, Jonathan Rockledge Hi 18:37.70 132
5:43.0 (5:43.0) 11:55.2 (6:12.2) 18:37.7 (6:42.5)
154 #330 Booker, Robert Eastside Hig 18:38.40 133
5:19.8 (5:19.8) 11:36.9 (6:17.1) 18:38.4 (7:01.5)
155 #1353 Parks, Travis Wakulla High School 18:38.50 134
5:40.6 (5:40.6) 11:51.8 (6:11.3) 18:38.5 (6:46.7)
156 #81 Sanchez, Jesus Berkeley Pre 18:39.50 135
5:24.9 (5:24.9) 11:34.8 (6:09.9) 18:39.5 (7:04.7)
157 #1355 Wiedeman, Caleb Wakulla High School 18:39.80 136
5:42.0 (5:42.0) 11:57.5 (6:15.6) 18:39.8 (6:42.4)
158 #909 Schwefringhaus, Co Nature Coast 18:43.50 137
5:32.5 (5:32.5) 11:49.6 (6:17.2) 18:43.5 (6:53.9)
159 #1082 Sosa, Rafael Ransom Everg 18:45.00 138
5:26.3 (5:26.3) 11:39.8 (6:13.6) 18:45.0 (7:05.2)
160 #93 Interlandi, Marco Bishop John 18:46.40 139
5:40.2 (5:40.2) 11:54.0 (6:13.8) 18:46.4 (6:52.5)
161 #163 Castaneda, Christo Cardinal Gib 18:47.30 140
5:33.3 (5:33.3) 11:50.6 (6:17.3) 18:47.3 (6:56.8)
162 #147 Saravia, Ariel Calvary Chri 18:47.90 141
5:34.8 (5:34.8) 11:50.7 (6:16.0) 18:47.9 (6:57.2)
163 #1352 Pearson, Alan Wakulla High School 18:51.00 142
5:41.8 (5:41.8) 11:57.4 (6:15.6) 18:51.0 (6:53.7)
164 #1018 Birdwell, Charles Pensacola Ca 18:51.90 143
5:31.2 (5:31.2) 11:40.0 (6:08.9) 18:51.9 (7:11.9)
165 #1392 Littlejohn, Von West Florida 18:53.20 144
5:24.0 (5:24.0) 11:35.2 (6:11.2) 18:53.2 (7:18.1)
166 #649 Childers, Justin Lake Highlan 18:53.90 145
5:33.2 (5:33.2) 11:57.6 (6:24.5) 18:53.9 (6:56.3)
167 #96 Wolfenbarger, Will Bishop John 18:57.80 146
5:40.5 (5:40.5) 11:55.0 (6:14.6) 18:57.8 (7:02.8)
168 #333 Hintenlang, Hunter Eastside Hig 18:58.70 147
5:37.1 (5:37.1) 11:55.6 (6:18.5) 18:58.7 (7:03.1)
169 #1376 Carrillo, Jose Wesley Chape 19:06.50 148
5:37.1 (5:37.1) 12:04.8 (6:27.8) 19:06.5 (7:01.7)
170 #905 Montoya, Daniel Nature Coast 19:12.90 149
5:39.8 (5:39.8) 12:03.3 (6:23.5) 19:12.9 (7:09.6)
171 #747 Strong, Calvin Lemon Bay Hi 19:19.10 150
5:42.7 (5:42.7) 12:07.8 (6:25.2) 19:19.1 (7:11.3)
172 #936 Scarpetta, Noah North Marion 19:19.50 151
5:59.6 (5:59.6) 12:26.5 (6:27.0) 19:19.5 (6:53.1)
173 #617 Lee, Christian Key West 19:19.80 152
5:35.8 (5:35.8) 12:09.8 (6:34.0) 19:19.8 (7:10.0)
174 #1377 Cruz, Carlos Wesley Chape 19:20.40 153
5:31.6 (5:31.6) 11:59.1 (6:27.5) 19:20.4 (7:21.3)
175 #90 Asuncion, Ryan Bishop John 19:29.30 154
5:44.1 (5:44.1) 12:21.1 (6:37.1) 19:29.3 (7:08.3)
176 #332 Cockey, Samuel Eastside Hig 19:29.80 155
5:42.3 (5:42.3) 12:12.8 (6:30.5) 19:29.8 (7:17.0)
177 #748 Vo, Daniel Lemon Bay Hi 19:29.80 156
5:42.7 (5:42.7) 12:10.1 (6:27.5) 19:29.8 (7:19.7)
178 #168 Sahagian, Nicholas Cardinal Gib 19:34.70 157
5:16.8 (5:16.8) 11:17.6 (6:00.8) 19:34.7 (8:17.2)
179 #1111 Head, Garrett Rockledge Hi 19:37.70 158
5:51.7 (5:51.7) 12:22.5 (6:30.9) 19:37.7 (7:15.3)
180 #1080 Esber, Antoine Ransom Everg 19:39.70 159
5:33.9 (5:33.9) 12:14.3 (6:40.5) 19:39.7 (7:25.4)
181 #903 Aubertin, Matthew Nature Coast 19:44.20 160
5:44.5 (5:44.5) 12:24.2 (6:39.8) 19:44.2 (7:20.1)
182 #1380 Mills, Jacob Wesley Chape 19:44.70 161
5:51.4 (5:51.4) 12:27.1 (6:35.8) 19:44.7 (7:17.7)
183 #76 Bikkasani, Ankush Berkeley Pre 20:07.50 162
5:55.2 (5:55.2) 12:38.1 (6:42.9) 20:07.5 (7:29.5)
184 #744 Montgomery, Colton Lemon Bay Hi 20:14.60 163
5:59.2 (5:59.2) 12:49.3 (6:50.1) 20:14.6 (7:25.4)
185 #907 Preston, Marc Nature Coast 20:39.00 164
5:58.1 (5:58.1) 12:53.5 (6:55.5) 20:39.0 (7:45.6)
186 #835 Brady, Caleb McKeel Acade 20:57.20 165
5:14.2 (5:14.2) 10:55.3 (5:41.1) 20:57.2 (10:01.9)
187 #512 Trejo, Mauricio Immokalee Hi 21:04.80 166
6:04.0 (6:04.0) 13:00.8 (6:56.8) 21:04.8 (8:04.1)
188 #78 Burns, Griffin Berkeley Pre 21:20.20 167
6:09.0 (6:09.0) 13:09.0 (7:00.0) 21:20.2 (8:11.3)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Preparatory Schoo 84 3 5 17 29 30 34 35
Total Time: 1:22:41.30
Average: 16:32.26
2 Pine Crest School 149 6 22 26 37 58 92 99
Total Time: 1:24:31.40
Average: 16:54.28
3 McKeel Academy of Technol 155 8 16 28 51 52 118 165
Total Time: 1:24:33.60
Average: 16:54.72
4 LaBelle High School 161 13 14 32 43 59 64 113
Total Time: 1:24:36.50
Average: 16:55.30
5 Bishop Kenny High School 195 23 38 41 45 48 69 73
Total Time: 1:25:15.70
Average: 17:03.14
6 The Bolles School 200 20 25 46 54 55 71 79
Total Time: 1:25:38.10
Average: 17:07.62
7 Immokalee High School 224 4 12 47 77 84 112 166
Total Time: 1:25:29.80
Average: 17:05.96
8 Calvary Christian Academy 258 1 9 70 72 106 108 141
Total Time: 1:25:53.40
Average: 17:10.68
9 Berkeley Preparatory Scho 293 11 19 31 97 135 162 167
Total Time: 1:26:56.70
Average: 17:23.34
10 Jesuit High School 303 39 40 44 75 105 110 119
Total Time: 1:27:10.70
Average: 17:26.14
11 Pensacola Catholic High S 335 24 67 76 81 87 122 143
Total Time: 1:28:00.10
Average: 17:36.02
12 Lake Highland Prep School 345 7 33 82 103 120 131 145
Total Time: 1:27:53.10
Average: 17:34.62
13 Key West High School 363 10 68 89 95 101 128 152
Total Time: 1:28:20.10
Average: 17:40.02
14 Ransom Everglades School 366 2 62 66 109 127 138 159
Total Time: 1:28:03.60
Average: 17:36.72
15 Rockledge High School 367 27 56 65 104 115 132 158
Total Time: 1:28:33.40
Average: 17:42.68
16 West Florida High School 369 42 60 85 88 94 102 144
Total Time: 1:28:34.30
Average: 17:42.86
17 Bishop John J. Snyder Hig 410 15 36 96 124 139 146 154
Total Time: 1:29:04.80
Average: 17:48.96
18 North Marion High School 412 21 80 86 111 114 151
Total Time: 1:29:16.30
Average: 17:51.26
19 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch 450 50 61 93 117 129 140 157
Total Time: 1:29:56.50
Average: 17:59.30
20 Nature Coast Technical Hi 465 18 63 98 137 149 160 164
Total Time: 1:30:21.10
Average: 18:04.22
21 Eastside High School 491 57 78 107 116 133 147 155
Total Time: 1:30:41.40
Average: 18:08.28
22 Wakulla High School 514 53 83 121 123 134 136 142
Total Time: 1:31:00.70
Average: 18:12.14
23 Lemon Bay High School 535 74 90 91 130 150 156 163
Total Time: 1:31:38.50
Average: 18:19.70
24 Wesley Chapel High School 548 49 100 125 126 148 153 161
Total Time: 1:31:36.90
Average: 18:19.38
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #750 Khosla, Sukhi Leon High School 15:01.80 1
4:41.7 (4:41.7) 9:34.8 (4:53.1) 15:01.8 (5:27.1)
2 #865 Cross, Steven Merritt Isla 15:23.30 2
4:42.8 (4:42.8) 9:47.1 (5:04.3) 15:23.3 (5:36.2)
3 #726 Bartlett, Avery Lawton Chile 15:31.80 3
4:56.2 (4:56.2) 10:04.3 (5:08.2) 15:31.8 (5:27.6)
4 #754 Scott, Hunter Leon High School 15:33.60 4
4:50.8 (4:50.8) 9:58.2 (5:07.4) 15:33.6 (5:35.5)
5 #1317 Fitzpatrick, Josep Vanguard Hig 15:35.70 5
4:43.2 (4:43.2) 9:53.4 (5:10.3) 15:35.7 (5:42.3)
6 #59 Rodriguez, Ryan Belen Jesuit 15:37.70 6
4:41.8 (4:41.8) 9:50.9 (5:09.2) 15:37.7 (5:46.8)
7 #729 Hernandez, Allan Lawton Chile 15:39.10 7
4:56.5 (4:56.5) 10:04.5 (5:08.1) 15:39.1 (5:34.6)
8 #731 Murray, Tyson Lawton Chile 15:43.40 8
4:56.5 (4:56.5) 10:04.6 (5:08.1) 15:43.4 (5:38.9)
9 #269 Tampa, David Creekside Hi 15:50.20 9
4:48.1 (4:48.1) 9:58.1 (5:10.1) 15:50.2 (5:52.1)
10 #1166 Summerall, Zackery Sarasota Hig 15:52.20 10
4:46.4 (4:46.4) 10:07.7 (5:21.3) 15:52.2 (5:44.5)
11 #1160 Bradtmueller, Adam Sarasota Hig 15:52.70 11
4:43.8 (4:43.8) 10:03.1 (5:19.3) 15:52.7 (5:49.6)
12 #1012 Gimenz-Beron, Toma Pembroke Pin 15:53.50 12
4:50.2 (4:50.2) 10:08.9 (5:18.8) 15:53.5 (5:44.6)
13 #851 Camps, Garrett Melbourne Hi 15:55.10 13
4:43.3 (4:43.3) 9:59.0 (5:15.8) 15:55.1 (5:56.1)
14 #420 McGregor, Dean Fort Myers H 15:55.30 14
4:46.8 (4:46.8) 10:07.5 (5:20.8) 15:55.3 (5:47.8)
15 #1061 Fisher, Tyler Port Charlot 15:58.40
4:49.7 (4:49.7) 10:08.2 (5:18.5) 15:58.4 (5:50.3)
16 #546 Erickson, Daniel Jefferson Hi 16:00.50
4:53.3 (4:53.3) 10:09.2 (5:16.0) 16:00.5 (5:51.3)
17 #1237 Rogers, Jack T.R. Robinso 16:00.50 15
4:53.0 (4:53.0) 10:11.2 (5:18.3) 16:00.5 (5:49.4)
18 #56 Lopez, Jaime Belen Jesuit 16:01.00 16
4:50.8 (4:50.8) 10:07.7 (5:17.0) 16:01.0 (5:53.4)
19 #54 Collins, Joshua Belen Jesuit 16:01.20 17
4:50.9 (4:50.9) 10:09.5 (5:18.6) 16:01.2 (5:51.8)
20 #49 Dixon, Bradley Bartram Trai 16:01.50 18
4:51.7 (4:51.7) 10:06.8 (5:15.2) 16:01.5 (5:54.7)
21 #749 Buchholz, Kyle Leon High School 16:01.90 19
4:57.3 (4:57.3) 10:15.3 (5:18.0) 16:01.9 (5:46.7)
22 #751 Luca, William Leon High School 16:04.00 20
10:19.1 (10:19.1) 16:04.0 (5:45.0) 16:04.0 (0.1)
23 #180 Dillon, Marshall Charlotte Hi 16:05.10 21
4:50.0 (4:50.0) 10:10.7 (5:20.7) 16:05.1 (5:54.5)
24 #728 Grigas, Jared Lawton Chile 16:05.80 22
10:19.3 (10:19.3) 16:05.8 (5:46.5) 16:05.8 (0.0)
25 #451 Lowery, Thomas Gainesville 16:06.10 23
4:53.6 (4:53.6) 10:11.2 (5:17.6) 16:06.1 (5:55.0)
26 #1119 Aponte, Ryan Saint August 16:07.80
4:48.1 (4:48.1) 10:07.2 (5:19.2) 16:07.8 (6:00.6)
27 #727 Dodson, William Lawton Chile 16:08.20 24
10:19.6 (10:19.6) 16:08.2 (5:48.6) 16:08.2 (0.1)
28 #1229 Geiman, Sam Suncoast Com 16:11.30 25
4:54.3 (4:54.3) 10:12.9 (5:18.6) 16:11.3 (5:58.5)
29 #53 Stellhorn, Ryan Bartram Trai 16:14.70 26
4:51.6 (4:51.6) 10:16.7 (5:25.2) 16:14.7 (5:58.0)
30 #1100 Williams, Dominic Robert E. Le 16:15.20
4:52.8 (4:52.8) 10:14.7 (5:22.0) 16:15.2 (6:00.5)
31 #265 Deal, Nicholas Creekside Hi 16:15.40 27
5:01.2 (5:01.2) 10:19.8 (5:18.7) 16:15.4 (5:55.6)
32 #732 Thomas, Blaine Lawton Chile 16:15.50 28
5:05.6 (5:05.6) 10:24.1 (5:18.5) 16:15.5 (5:51.5)
33 #19 Jackson, Jonathan Allen D. Nea 16:16.00
4:53.3 (4:53.3) 10:16.2 (5:23.0) 16:16.0 (5:59.8)
34 #264 Clark, Matthew Creekside Hi 16:16.70 29
5:00.8 (5:00.8) 10:20.2 (5:19.5) 16:16.7 (5:56.5)
35 #756 Araiza, Rogelio Liberty High School 16:18.00 30
5:00.8 (5:00.8) 10:25.3 (5:24.6) 16:18.0 (5:52.8)
36 #61 Beauplan, Redondo Belleview Hi 16:19.80
4:53.7 (4:53.7) 10:11.7 (5:18.1) 16:19.8 (6:08.1)
37 #432 McDowell, Joshua Fort Walton 16:20.60 31
5:01.5 (5:01.5) 10:23.7 (5:22.3) 16:20.6 (5:57.0)
38 #57 Mullin-Garcia, Mat Belen Jesuit 16:20.90 32
4:50.9 (4:50.9) 10:13.8 (5:23.0) 16:20.9 (6:07.1)
39 #753 Cashin, Matthew Leon High School 16:22.90 33
5:03.0 (5:03.0) 10:24.3 (5:21.3) 16:22.9 (5:58.7)
40 #1015 Penaranda, Carlos Pembroke Pin 16:23.10 34
4:43.3 (4:43.3) 10:07.9 (5:24.6) 16:23.1 (6:15.3)
41 #752 Marshall, Maxx Leon High School 16:23.10 35
5:05.3 (5:05.3) 10:23.6 (5:18.3) 16:23.1 (5:59.6)
42 #365 Vallette, Dillon Estero High School 16:23.50 36
4:51.9 (4:51.9) 10:15.0 (5:23.1) 16:23.5 (6:08.6)
43 #1319 Hubner, Nickolas Vanguard Hig 16:24.90 37
5:03.4 (5:03.4) 10:23.6 (5:20.3) 16:24.9 (6:01.3)
44 #1175 Foster, Eric Sebring High School 16:25.80
5:02.1 (5:02.1) 10:28.2 (5:26.1) 16:25.8 (5:57.7)
45 #1316 Fitzpatrick, Bosto Vanguard Hig 16:28.40 38
5:07.4 (5:07.4) 10:30.7 (5:23.4) 16:28.4 (5:57.7)
46 #343 Trainor, Sean Edgewater Hi 16:32.40 39
5:02.4 (5:02.4) 10:31.2 (5:28.8) 16:32.4 (6:01.2)
47 #58 Roca, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 16:34.50 40
4:52.5 (4:52.5) 10:19.6 (5:27.1) 16:34.5 (6:15.0)
48 #855 Reesh, Ian Melbourne Hi 16:35.40 41
4:55.7 (4:55.7) 10:28.7 (5:33.0) 16:35.4 (6:06.8)
49 #1321 Morrison, Lee Vanguard Hig 16:36.00 42
5:00.9 (5:00.9) 10:29.2 (5:28.4) 16:36.0 (6:06.9)
50 #52 Ortiz, Isiah Bartram Trai 16:36.90 43
4:58.5 (4:58.5) 10:31.6 (5:33.1) 16:36.9 (6:05.4)
51 #1232 Samuelson, Roland Suncoast Com 16:38.00 44
4:54.7 (4:54.7) 10:26.6 (5:31.9) 16:38.0 (6:11.5)
52 #711 Wray, Kyle Lakewood Ran 16:38.20 45
5:00.3 (5:00.3) 10:29.4 (5:29.1) 16:38.2 (6:08.8)
53 #431 Lanasa, Trey Fort Walton 16:39.30 46
4:56.3 (4:56.3) 10:15.1 (5:18.8) 16:39.3 (6:24.3)
54 #919 Wofford, Stephen New Smyrna B 16:40.20 47
5:02.3 (5:02.3) 10:32.3 (5:30.1) 16:40.2 (6:07.9)
55 #268 Urban, Brenden Creekside Hi 16:41.20 48
5:03.0 (5:03.0) 10:32.8 (5:29.9) 16:41.2 (6:08.4)
56 #27 Shine, William Archbishop McCarthy 16:41.20 49
4:58.5 (4:58.5) 10:31.9 (5:33.4) 16:41.2 (6:09.3)
57 #1016 Penaranda, Daniel Pembroke Pin 16:43.50 50
5:01.8 (5:01.8) 10:33.9 (5:32.2) 16:43.5 (6:09.6)
58 #263 Bias, Zachary Creekside Hi 16:44.40 51
5:01.6 (5:01.6) 10:28.2 (5:26.7) 16:44.4 (6:16.2)
59 #47 Bubar, Jordan Bartram Trai 16:45.40 52
4:58.1 (4:58.1) 10:33.6 (5:35.5) 16:45.4 (6:11.8)
60 #709 Rivera, John Lakewood Ran 16:45.70 53
5:00.1 (5:00.1) 10:30.2 (5:30.2) 16:45.7 (6:15.6)
61 #417 Fedec, Stephen Fort Myers H 16:45.80 54
4:53.7 (4:53.7) 10:25.6 (5:31.9) 16:45.8 (6:20.2)
62 #419 Kennedy, Joshua Fort Myers H 16:46.00 55
4:59.9 (4:59.9) 10:30.2 (5:30.3) 16:46.0 (6:15.9)
63 #681 Peralta, Jean Carl Lake Nona Hi 16:48.60 56
5:07.6 (5:07.6) 10:39.8 (5:32.3) 16:48.6 (6:08.8)
64 #60 Zayas, Juan Belen Jesuit 16:49.00 57
4:52.5 (4:52.5) 10:29.2 (5:36.8) 16:49.0 (6:19.8)
65 #757 Corinealdi, Justin Liberty High School 16:50.00 58
5:03.7 (5:03.7) 10:41.8 (5:38.2) 16:50.0 (6:08.2)
66 #22 Farrell, Jeremy Archbishop McCarthy 16:50.60 59
4:58.4 (4:58.4) 10:33.5 (5:35.2) 16:50.6 (6:17.1)
67 #429 Benedict, Demery Fort Walton 16:50.60 60
5:02.0 (5:02.0) 10:37.2 (5:35.3) 16:50.6 (6:13.4)
68 #364 Slater, Christian Estero High School 16:51.20 61
5:03.4 (5:03.4) 10:38.2 (5:34.8) 16:51.2 (6:13.1)
69 #915 Hanna, Dallas New Smyrna B 16:51.60 62
5:00.6 (5:00.6) 10:34.9 (5:34.3) 16:51.6 (6:16.7)
70 #359 Beck, Arye Estero High School 16:52.00 63
5:08.6 (5:08.6) 10:44.3 (5:35.7) 16:52.0 (6:07.8)
71 #1318 Hennessy, Teig Vanguard Hig 16:53.00 64
5:10.3 (5:10.3) 10:45.2 (5:35.0) 16:53.0 (6:07.9)
72 #466 Dean, Daniel George S. Mi 16:53.30
4:54.7 (4:54.7) 10:35.7 (5:41.1) 16:53.3 (6:17.7)
73 #1164 Hill, Brady Sarasota Hig 16:53.80 65
5:00.5 (5:00.5) 10:35.3 (5:34.9) 16:53.8 (6:18.5)
74 #1238 Slife, Johnathon T.R. Robinso 16:54.40 66
5:09.9 (5:09.9) 10:45.3 (5:35.5) 16:54.4 (6:09.1)
75 #913 Coxey, Jared New Smyrna B 16:54.60 67
5:08.2 (5:08.2) 10:50.0 (5:41.8) 16:54.6 (6:04.7)
76 #415 Babatz, Evan Fort Myers H 16:55.00 68
5:06.5 (5:06.5) 10:43.3 (5:36.9) 16:55.0 (6:11.8)
77 #826 Conville, William Matanzas Hig 16:56.10
5:02.4 (5:02.4) 10:40.8 (5:38.5) 16:56.1 (6:15.3)
78 #730 Runtschke, Austin Lawton Chile 16:56.20 69
5:07.4 (5:07.4) 10:41.3 (5:33.9) 16:56.2 (6:15.0)
79 #850 Adams, Tristan Melbourne Hi 16:56.40 70
4:58.5 (4:58.5) 10:43.6 (5:45.1) 16:56.4 (6:12.9)
80 #762 Yarde, Ryan Liberty High School 16:57.70 71
5:09.5 (5:09.5) 10:53.1 (5:43.7) 16:57.7 (6:04.6)
81 #266 Duff, Reece Creekside Hi 16:58.00 72
5:07.9 (5:07.9) 10:41.0 (5:33.1) 16:58.0 (6:17.1)
82 #430 Orcutt, Daniel Fort Walton 16:58.60 73
5:06.1 (5:06.1) 10:44.6 (5:38.6) 16:58.6 (6:14.0)
83 #856 Roberts, Tyler Melbourne Hi 17:00.40 74
5:02.7 (5:02.7) 10:42.5 (5:39.8) 17:00.4 (6:17.9)
84 #267 McClure, Connor Creekside Hi 17:00.50 75
5:06.8 (5:06.8) 10:42.2 (5:35.4) 17:00.5 (6:18.4)
85 #416 Cordova, Daryl Fort Myers H 17:01.70 76
5:01.8 (5:01.8) 10:35.1 (5:33.4) 17:01.7 (6:26.6)
86 #677 Castro, Roberto Lake Nona Hi 17:01.70 77
5:07.7 (5:07.7) 10:44.4 (5:36.7) 17:01.7 (6:17.4)
87 #55 Gomez, Jorge Belen Jesuit 17:01.80 78
5:00.8 (5:00.8) 10:43.8 (5:43.1) 17:01.8 (6:18.0)
88 #360 Dorn, Jacob Estero High School 17:04.20 79
5:14.0 (5:14.0) 10:56.4 (5:42.5) 17:04.2 (6:07.9)
89 #48 Dean, Kyle Bartram Trai 17:04.80 80
5:02.0 (5:02.0) 10:45.5 (5:43.6) 17:04.8 (6:19.4)
90 #434 McMullen, Edwin Fort Walton 17:08.20 81
5:03.0 (5:03.0) 10:46.4 (5:43.5) 17:08.2 (6:21.9)
91 #450 Locascio, Logan Gainesville 17:09.10 82
5:11.1 (5:11.1) 10:54.1 (5:43.1) 17:09.1 (6:15.0)
92 #755 Wallenfelsz, Adam Leon High School 17:11.30 83
4:56.7 (4:56.7) 10:29.7 (5:33.0) 17:11.3 (6:41.7)
93 #469 Matute, Jack Gulf Coast H 17:15.10
5:03.9 (5:03.9) 10:50.1 (5:46.3) 17:15.1 (6:25.0)
94 #1013 McNair, Kristinn Pembroke Pin 17:15.60 84
5:15.0 (5:15.0) 10:54.3 (5:39.4) 17:15.6 (6:21.4)
95 #1062 Randall, Brandon Port Charlot 17:15.70
5:07.9 (5:07.9) 10:53.6 (5:45.7) 17:15.7 (6:22.2)
96 #418 Hordinski, Samuel Fort Myers H 17:16.20 85
10:46.3 (10:46.3) 17:16.2 (6:29.9) 17:16.3 (0.1)
97 #758 Figueroa, Joshua Liberty High School 17:17.50 86
5:07.0 (5:07.0) 10:50.1 (5:43.2) 17:17.5 (6:27.4)
98 #1315 Deese, Aaron Vanguard Hig 17:19.10 87
5:14.6 (5:14.6) 10:55.8 (5:41.3) 17:19.1 (6:23.4)
99 #1161 Escalona Diaz, Rei Sarasota Hig 17:19.10 88
5:10.9 (5:10.9) 11:00.5 (5:49.7) 17:19.1 (6:18.7)
100 #707 Dabbiero, George Lakewood Ran 17:19.70 89
5:08.4 (5:08.4) 10:54.2 (5:45.9) 17:19.7 (6:25.5)
101 #1235 Jones, Benjamin T.R. Robinso 17:20.30 90
5:12.5 (5:12.5) 11:01.6 (5:49.2) 17:20.3 (6:18.7)
102 #918 Peer, Anthony New Smyrna B 17:21.00 91
5:06.2 (5:06.2) 10:53.8 (5:47.6) 17:21.0 (6:27.3)
103 #916 Jimenez, MACKENZIE New Smyrna B 17:23.90 92
5:10.4 (5:10.4) 10:56.2 (5:45.8) 17:23.9 (6:27.7)
104 #50 Irish, Connor Bartram Trai 17:24.50 93
5:08.7 (5:08.7) 10:57.1 (5:48.5) 17:24.5 (6:27.4)
105 #447 Chalfin-Smith, Eli Gainesville 17:24.90 94
5:10.9 (5:10.9) 11:00.7 (5:49.8) 17:24.9 (6:24.3)
106 #987 Parrish, Andrew Pace HS 17:25.10 95
5:14.1 (5:14.1) 10:56.7 (5:42.7) 17:25.1 (6:28.4)
107 #185 Wentworth, Jonatha Charlotte Hi 17:27.20 96
5:17.4 (5:17.4) 11:01.3 (5:43.9) 17:27.2 (6:26.0)
108 #341 Lutfi, Mohammad Edgewater Hi 17:28.00 97
5:16.2 (5:16.2) 11:00.2 (5:44.0) 17:28.0 (6:27.9)
109 #433 McKinney, Davis Fort Walton 17:28.00 98
5:10.6 (5:10.6) 10:59.2 (5:48.6) 17:28.0 (6:28.9)
110 #982 Andreo, Nathan Pace HS 17:33.60 99
5:16.5 (5:16.5) 11:01.2 (5:44.7) 17:33.6 (6:32.4)
111 #421 Turner, Peter Fort Myers H 17:33.60 100
5:15.2 (5:15.2) 11:06.2 (5:51.0) 17:33.6 (6:27.5)
112 #184 Shirley, Kyle Charlotte Hi 17:38.20 101
5:23.1 (5:23.1) 11:14.5 (5:51.4) 17:38.2 (6:23.7)
113 #761 Roseme, Jason Liberty High School 17:38.70 102
5:13.8 (5:13.8) 11:04.7 (5:50.9) 17:38.7 (6:34.1)
114 #1234 Fitzgerald, Wade T.R. Robinso 17:40.00 103
5:14.7 (5:14.7) 11:03.3 (5:48.6) 17:40.0 (6:36.8)
115 #342 Saylors, Kyle Edgewater Hi 17:42.20 104
5:11.3 (5:11.3) 11:00.8 (5:49.5) 17:42.2 (6:41.5)
116 #854 Reck, Briar Melbourne Hi 17:43.40 105
5:09.6 (5:09.6) 11:06.1 (5:56.5) 17:43.4 (6:37.4)
117 #1011 Arango, Danny Pembroke Pin 17:43.50 106
5:18.0 (5:18.0) 11:12.4 (5:54.5) 17:43.5 (6:31.1)
118 #1014 Ortiz, Justin Pembroke Pin 17:45.60 107
5:18.0 (5:18.0) 11:12.5 (5:54.6) 17:45.6 (6:33.1)
119 #1165 Pozas, Cesar Sarasota Hig 17:48.00 108
5:13.1 (5:13.1) 11:17.4 (6:04.3) 17:48.0 (6:30.6)
120 #706 Corley, Read Lakewood Ran 17:48.10 109
5:08.4 (5:08.4) 11:01.7 (5:53.3) 17:48.1 (6:46.4)
121 #985 Hand, Andrew Pace HS 17:48.70 110
5:28.7 (5:28.7) 11:21.1 (5:52.5) 17:48.7 (6:27.6)
122 #708 Easton, Brice Lakewood Ran 17:49.20 111
5:14.8 (5:14.8) 11:15.9 (6:01.2) 17:49.2 (6:33.3)
123 #1320 Lavieri-Sosa, Dieg Vanguard Hig 17:49.60 112
5:22.0 (5:22.0) 11:16.7 (5:54.8) 17:49.6 (6:32.9)
124 #679 Lopez, Yevier Lake Nona Hi 17:49.80 113
5:18.3 (5:18.3) 11:16.0 (5:57.7) 17:49.8 (6:33.9)
125 #1017 Thompson, Jehal Pembroke Pin 17:51.20 114
5:17.2 (5:17.2) 11:13.6 (5:56.4) 17:51.2 (6:37.7)
126 #340 Jackson, Kasimar Edgewater Hi 17:53.80 115
5:12.0 (5:12.0) 11:13.4 (6:01.5) 17:53.8 (6:40.5)
127 #983 Brabham, Logan Pace HS 17:54.30 116
5:29.5 (5:29.5) 11:18.8 (5:49.4) 17:54.3 (6:35.6)
128 #710 Srolis, Mattias Lakewood Ran 17:55.80 117
5:16.2 (5:16.2) 11:17.6 (6:01.5) 17:55.8 (6:38.2)
129 #363 Reyes, Delfino Estero High School 17:58.20 118
5:23.6 (5:23.6) 11:27.0 (6:03.4) 17:58.2 (6:31.2)
130 #988 Payne, Andrew Pace HS 17:58.80 119
5:24.1 (5:24.1) 11:16.7 (5:52.7) 17:58.8 (6:42.1)
131 #446 Carlson, Liam Gainesville 17:59.00 120
5:29.0 (5:29.0) 11:29.9 (6:01.0) 17:59.0 (6:29.1)
132 #986 Hartley, Jacob Pace HS 17:59.20 121
5:29.6 (5:29.6) 11:19.3 (5:49.8) 17:59.2 (6:39.9)
133 #445 Broling, John Gainesville 18:01.20 122
5:29.4 (5:29.4) 11:29.7 (6:00.3) 18:01.2 (6:31.6)
134 #179 Daniele, Christoph Charlotte Hi 18:03.80 123
5:27.0 (5:27.0) 11:14.4 (5:47.5) 18:03.8 (6:49.4)
135 #338 Bridges, Bennett Edgewater Hi 18:04.70 124
5:22.6 (5:22.6) 11:21.3 (5:58.8) 18:04.7 (6:43.4)
136 #339 Felder, Anthony Edgewater Hi 18:04.80 125
5:30.9 (5:30.9) 11:26.5 (5:55.6) 18:04.8 (6:38.4)
137 #683 Ruiz Martinez, Ron Lake Nona Hi 18:05.90 126
5:27.7 (5:27.7) 11:30.3 (6:02.7) 18:05.9 (6:35.6)
138 #868 LI, David Merritt Isla 18:06.30 127
5:24.1 (5:24.1) 11:24.4 (6:00.4) 18:06.3 (6:41.9)
139 #678 Cruz Torres, Bryan Lake Nona Hi 18:09.50 128
5:27.8 (5:27.8) 11:30.4 (6:02.7) 18:09.5 (6:39.1)
140 #344 Vaughn, Kyler Edgewater Hi 18:12.70 129
5:20.2 (5:20.2) 11:21.6 (6:01.4) 18:12.7 (6:51.2)
141 #1239 Slife, Paul T.R. Robinso 18:14.00 130
5:26.1 (5:26.1) 11:28.5 (6:02.4) 18:14.0 (6:45.5)
142 #449 Lauzardo, Ryan Gainesville 18:16.50 131
5:28.9 (5:28.9) 11:30.6 (6:01.7) 18:16.5 (6:46.0)
143 #917 Manson, Hunter New Smyrna B 18:16.60 132
5:18.0 (5:18.0) 11:25.0 (6:07.0) 18:16.6 (6:51.7)
144 #914 Halpin, Zachary New Smyrna B 18:20.90 133
5:26.9 (5:26.9) 11:39.2 (6:12.3) 18:20.9 (6:41.8)
145 #864 Bride, Brian Merritt Isla 18:22.70 134
5:16.3 (5:16.3) 11:29.1 (6:12.9) 18:22.7 (6:53.6)
146 #361 Ellard, Matthew Estero High School 18:22.90 135
5:28.4 (5:28.4) 11:33.9 (6:05.5) 18:22.9 (6:49.0)
147 #21 Cabrera, Gabe Archbishop McCarthy 18:23.20 136
5:22.6 (5:22.6) 11:32.1 (6:09.6) 18:23.2 (6:51.1)
148 #870 White, Samuel Merritt Isla 18:23.40 137
5:31.5 (5:31.5) 11:42.2 (6:10.7) 18:23.4 (6:41.2)
149 #853 Lawry, Brandon Melbourne Hi 18:25.80 138
5:18.8 (5:18.8) 11:28.7 (6:09.9) 18:25.8 (6:57.1)
150 #866 Daignault, Cory Merritt Isla 18:28.60 139
5:28.3 (5:28.3) 11:35.8 (6:07.6) 18:28.6 (6:52.8)
151 #435 Rice, Dillon Fort Walton 18:29.20 140
5:32.7 (5:32.7) 11:36.2 (6:03.5) 18:29.2 (6:53.1)
152 #869 Ricca, Bradyn Merritt Isla 18:30.60 141
5:36.1 (5:36.1) 11:43.0 (6:06.9) 18:30.6 (6:47.7)
153 #1227 Defazio, Jacob Suncoast Com 18:31.20 142
5:30.8 (5:30.8) 11:40.1 (6:09.3) 18:31.2 (6:51.1)
154 #183 Lombardi, Christia Charlotte Hi 18:33.40 143
5:33.8 (5:33.8) 11:48.3 (6:14.6) 18:33.4 (6:45.1)
155 #682 Colarusso, Joseph Lake Nona Hi 18:36.50 144
5:30.1 (5:30.1) 11:39.8 (6:09.7) 18:36.5 (6:56.7)
156 #1240 Tejeda, Manuel T.R. Robinso 18:41.10 145
5:36.6 (5:36.6) 11:46.7 (6:10.2) 18:41.1 (6:54.5)
157 #182 Heitman, Jonathan Charlotte Hi 18:44.00 146
5:33.1 (5:33.1) 11:48.2 (6:15.2) 18:44.0 (6:55.9)
158 #26 Samarista, Josh Archbishop McCarthy 18:46.00 147
5:27.8 (5:27.8) 11:48.5 (6:20.7) 18:46.0 (6:57.5)
159 #759 Juan-Martinez, Enr Liberty High School 18:49.80 148
5:25.0 (5:25.0) 11:40.8 (6:15.9) 18:49.8 (7:09.0)
160 #867 Harvey, Sean Merritt Isla 18:52.90 149
5:32.1 (5:32.1) 11:43.0 (6:11.0) 18:52.9 (7:09.9)
161 #51 Magee, Robert Bartram Trai 18:53.00 150
5:00.8 (5:00.8) 10:39.3 (5:38.6) 18:53.0 (8:13.7)
162 #1163 Hull, Dylan Sarasota Hig 18:53.40 151
5:37.9 (5:37.9) 11:57.5 (6:19.7) 18:53.4 (6:55.9)
163 #181 Graham, Chauncey Charlotte Hi 18:54.50 152
5:33.5 (5:33.5) 11:52.7 (6:19.3) 18:54.5 (7:01.8)
164 #984 Franklin, Logan Pace HS 18:57.20 153
5:39.1 (5:39.1) 11:51.3 (6:12.2) 18:57.2 (7:05.9)
165 #680 Lowe, Archer Lake Nona Hi 19:01.60 154
5:34.1 (5:34.1) 11:56.2 (6:22.1) 19:01.6 (7:05.5)
166 #1236 Kunori, Reo T.R. Robinso 19:06.20 155
5:30.7 (5:30.7) 11:52.7 (6:22.1) 19:06.2 (7:13.6)
167 #23 Jordan, Chris Archbishop McCarthy 19:29.70 156
5:40.1 (5:40.1) 12:13.4 (6:33.4) 19:29.7 (7:16.4)
168 #705 Cameron, Dylan Lakewood Ran 19:30.60 157
5:42.1 (5:42.1) 12:21.4 (6:39.4) 19:30.6 (7:09.2)
169 #24 Julia, Robert Archbishop McCarthy 19:31.10 158
5:48.2 (5:48.2) 12:24.5 (6:36.3) 19:31.1 (7:06.6)
170 #448 Ewing, Jacob Gainesville 19:48.50 159
5:58.1 (5:58.1) 12:34.4 (6:36.3) 19:48.5 (7:14.2)
171 #362 Gamblin, Dean Estero High School 19:52.30 160
6:08.9 (6:08.9) 12:42.7 (6:33.9) 19:52.3 (7:09.6)
172 #25 Mozo, Adam Archbishop McCarthy 19:56.10 161
5:37.7 (5:37.7) 12:17.7 (6:40.1) 19:56.1 (7:38.4)
173 #852 Fears, Michael Melbourne Hi 19:58.80 162
6:00.9 (6:00.9) 12:43.9 (6:43.0) 19:58.8 (7:15.0)
174 #760 Lopez, Omar Liberty High School 20:04.20 163
5:52.5 (5:52.5) 12:41.5 (6:49.0) 20:04.2 (7:22.8)
175 #1233 Shrestha, Swochohh Suncoast Com 20:05.60 164
5:42.3 (5:42.3) 12:42.0 (6:59.7) 20:05.6 (7:23.6)
176 #1230 Gouge, Daniel Suncoast Com 20:06.30 165
5:43.9 (5:43.9) 12:29.2 (6:45.3) 20:06.3 (7:37.2)
177 #1162 Perkins, Miles Sarasota Hig 20:08.20 166
5:38.0 (5:38.0) 12:13.5 (6:35.5) 20:08.2 (7:54.8)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lawton Chiles High School 64 3 7 8 22 24 28 69
Total Time: 1:19:08.30
Average: 15:49.66
2 Leon High School 77 1 4 19 20 33 35 83
Total Time: 1:19:04.20
Average: 15:48.84
3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 111 6 16 17 32 40 57 78
Total Time: 1:20:35.30
Average: 16:07.06
4 Creekside High School 164 9 27 29 48 51 72 75
Total Time: 1:21:47.90
Average: 16:21.58
5 Vanguard High School 186 5 37 38 42 64 87 112
Total Time: 1:21:58.00
Average: 16:23.60
6 Bartram Trail High School 219 18 26 43 52 80 93 150
Total Time: 1:22:43.30
Average: 16:32.66
7 Fort Myers High School 267 14 54 55 68 76 85 100
Total Time: 1:23:23.80
Average: 16:40.76
8 Sarasota High School 282 10 11 65 88 108 151 166
Total Time: 1:23:45.80
Average: 16:45.16
9 Pembroke Pines Charter 286 12 34 50 84 106 107 114
Total Time: 1:23:59.20
Average: 16:47.84
10 Fort Walton Beach High Sc 291 31 46 60 73 81 98 140
Total Time: 1:23:57.30
Average: 16:47.46
11 Melbourne High School 303 13 41 70 74 105 138 162
Total Time: 1:24:10.70
Average: 16:50.14
12 Liberty High School 347 30 58 71 86 102 148 163
Total Time: 1:25:01.90
Average: 17:00.38
13 Estero High School 357 36 61 63 79 118 135 160
Total Time: 1:25:09.10
Average: 17:01.82
14 New Smyrna Beach High Sch 359 47 62 67 91 92 132 133
Total Time: 1:25:11.30
Average: 17:02.26
15 T.R. Robinson High School 404 15 66 90 103 130 145 155
Total Time: 1:26:09.20
Average: 17:13.84
16 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo 407 45 53 89 109 111 117 157
Total Time: 1:26:20.90
Average: 17:16.18
17 Gainesville High School 441 23 82 94 120 122 131 159
Total Time: 1:26:40.30
Average: 17:20.06
18 Edgewater High School 479 39 97 104 115 124 125 129
Total Time: 1:27:41.11
Average: 17:32.22
19 Charlotte High School 484 21 96 101 123 143 146 152
Total Time: 1:27:47.70
Average: 17:33.54
20 Lake Nona High School 500 56 77 113 126 128 144 154
Total Time: 1:27:55.50
Average: 17:35.10
21 Pace HS 539 95 99 110 116 119 121 153
Total Time: 1:28:40.50
Average: 17:44.10
22 Merritt Island High Schoo 539 2 127 134 137 139 141 149
Total Time: 1:28:44.30
Average: 17:44.86
23 Suncoast Community High S 540 25 44 142 164 165
Total Time: 1:31:32.40
Average: 18:18.48
24 Archbishop McCarthy 547 49 59 136 147 156 158 161
Total Time: 1:30:10.70
Average: 18:02.14
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/15/2014
Cross Country Finals
Tallahassee, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
Splits: 1 Mile, 2 Mile, Finish
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #766 Jacques, Joshua Lyman High School 15:16.00 1
4:47.4 (4:47.4) 9:50.5 (5:03.2) 15:16.0 (5:25.5)
2 #249 Berryhill, Carlin Coral Reef 15:18.40 2
4:48.4 (4:48.4) 9:50.3 (5:01.9) 15:18.4 (5:28.2)
3 #1365 Zentmeyer, James Walter L. Si 15:20.20 3
4:47.0 (4:47.0) 9:50.8 (5:03.9) 15:20.2 (5:29.4)
4 #892 Diaz, Nicholas Sunset 15:45.50 4
4:47.3 (4:47.3) 9:50.2 (5:02.9) 15:45.5 (5:55.4)
5 #474 Guyton, Jack H.B. Plant H 15:46.30 5
4:47.1 (4:47.1) 9:52.4 (5:05.3) 15:46.3 (5:53.9)
6 #1223 Statham, Bryce St. Thomas Aquinas 15:52.70 6
4:55.4 (4:55.4) 10:08.6 (5:13.3) 15:52.7 (5:44.1)
7 #656 Rife, Christopher Lake Howell 15:56.60
4:55.0 (4:55.0) 10:09.3 (5:14.3) 15:56.6 (5:47.3)
8 #763 Armstrong, Jordan Lyman High School 15:58.20 7
4:51.2 (4:51.2) 10:06.9 (5:15.7) 15:58.2 (5:51.4)
9 #665 Degale, Ryan Lake Mary Hi 15:58.40 8
4:50.7 (4:50.7) 10:06.9 (5:16.2) 15:58.4 (5:51.6)
10 #819 Barricklow, Sean Martin Count 15:59.50 9
4:50.5 (4:50.5) 10:10.1 (5:19.6) 15:59.5 (5:49.5)
11 #250 Convey, Kurt Coral Reef 16:05.60 10
4:50.0 (4:50.0) 10:07.7 (5:17.8) 16:05.6 (5:58.0)
12 #1003 Stivers, Andrew Paul J. Hage 16:09.60
4:56.5 (4:56.5) 10:21.1 (5:24.6) 16:09.6 (5:48.5)
13 #794 Liberty, Trenton Mandarin Hig 16:09.90 11
5:04.4 (5:04.4) 10:23.6 (5:19.2) 16:09.9 (5:46.3)
14 #663 Aman, William Lake Mary Hi 16:09.90 12
4:56.4 (4:56.4) 10:17.1 (5:20.7) 16:09.9 (5:52.9)
15 #808 Margetts, Alexande Marjory Ston 16:10.20 13
4:58.7 (4:58.7) 10:16.2 (5:17.6) 16:10.2 (5:54.1)
16 #193 Freire, Humberto Columbus 16:12.40 14
4:49.7 (4:49.7) 10:17.4 (5:27.8) 16:12.4 (5:55.1)
17 #1098 Riley, Blake Riverview Hi 16:13.50 15
4:51.2 (4:51.2) 10:14.0 (5:22.9) 16:13.5 (5:59.5)
18 #382 McFetridge, Calum F.W. Buchhol 16:15.40
4:58.0 (4:58.0) 10:19.9 (5:21.9) 16:15.4 (5:55.6)
19 #475 Leverone, Robert H.B. Plant H 16:16.80 16
4:56.8 (4:56.8) 10:20.5 (5:23.7) 16:16.8 (5:56.4)
20 #600 Sanchez, Ilio John I. Leon 16:17.50 17
4:53.1 (4:53.1) 10:19.8 (5:26.8) 16:17.5 (5:57.7)
21 #316 Fliegelman, Haftom Durant High School 16:18.00
5:02.4 (5:02.4) 10:24.5 (5:22.2) 16:18.0 (5:53.6)
22 #764 Bell, Bryce Lyman High School 16:19.50 18
4:53.5 (4:53.5) 10:17.4 (5:23.9) 16:19.5 (6:02.1)
23 #211 Ortiz Torres, Joel Colonial Hig 16:21.50
4:52.3 (4:52.3) 10:11.1 (5:18.8) 16:21.5 (6:10.5)
24 #1440 Boucher, Alexander Winter Park 16:22.40 19
4:56.8 (4:56.8) 10:23.0 (5:26.2) 16:22.4 (5:59.5)
25 #810 Ramcharran, Anthon Marjory Ston 16:22.80 20
4:58.7 (4:58.7) 10:19.7 (5:21.0) 16:22.8 (6:03.1)
26 #381 Dougherty, John F.W. Buchhol 16:23.10
4:58.3 (4:58.3) 10:20.2 (5:21.9) 16:23.1 (6:02.9)
27 #405 Pacifico, Justin Flagler Palm 16:25.00 21
5:00.1 (5:00.1) 10:26.6 (5:26.5) 16:25.0 (5:58.5)
28 #569 Flynn, Andrew Joe E. Newso 16:26.00 22
4:58.7 (4:58.7) 10:27.7 (5:29.1) 16:26.0 (5:58.3)
29 #668 Lyons, John Lake Mary Hi 16:28.40 23
5:05.3 (5:05.3) 10:24.5 (5:19.2) 16:28.4 (6:04.0)
30 #1373 Hessler, Brendan Wellington C 16:29.00
4:56.6 (4:56.6) 10:24.4 (5:27.8) 16:29.0 (6:04.7)
31 #655 Figueroa Concepcio Lake Howell 16:29.40
4:56.4 (4:56.4) 10:28.7 (5:32.3) 16:29.4 (6:00.7)
32 #1441 Boucher, Jackson Winter Park 16:29.60 24
5:00.6 (5:00.6) 10:28.8 (5:28.2) 16:29.6 (6:00.9)
33 #28 Dossantos, Lucas Atlantic Coa 16:30.80
4:56.1 (4:56.1) 10:26.1 (5:30.0) 16:30.8 (6:04.8)
34 #406 Peck, Markell Flagler Palm 16:31.20 25
5:00.0 (5:00.0) 10:23.1 (5:23.1) 16:31.2 (6:08.2)
35 #572 Harper, Aaron Joe E. Newso 16:31.30 26
4:59.8 (4:59.8) 10:27.6 (5:27.9) 16:31.3 (6:03.7)
36 #767 LE Grand, Charles Lyman High School 16:31.40 27
4:59.6 (4:59.6) 10:24.1 (5:24.5) 16:31.4 (6:07.3)
37 #191 Areces, Jorge Columbus 16:32.80 28
5:02.4 (5:02.4) 10:27.9 (5:25.6) 16:32.8 (6:05.0)
38 #1219 Breslin, Sean St. Thomas Aquinas 16:33.60 29
4:59.4 (4:59.4) 10:29.1 (5:29.8) 16:33.6 (6:04.5)
39 #308 D Haiti, Jean Dr. Phillips 16:34.40 30
4:57.1 (4:57.1) 10:27.1 (5:30.0) 16:34.4 (6:07.4)
40 #1218 Adriano, Darian St. Thomas Aquinas 16:35.00 31
5:01.0 (5:01.0) 10:28.4 (5:27.4) 16:35.0 (6:06.7)
41 #253 Moultrie, Derwin Coral Reef 16:37.30 32
4:59.2 (4:59.2) 10:29.3 (5:30.1) 16:37.3 (6:08.1)
42 #1092 Berman, Matthew Riverview Hi 16:39.40 33
4:59.5 (4:59.5) 10:25.8 (5:26.3) 16:39.4 (6:13.7)
43 #1224 Statham, Pierce St. Thomas Aquinas 16:39.70 34
5:05.4 (5:05.4) 10:34.5 (5:29.1) 16:39.7 (6:05.2)
44 #1330 Granberg, Joseph Vero Beach H 16:40.20 35
5:07.3 (5:07.3) 10:38.4 (5:31.1) 16:40.2 (6:01.8)
45 #1207 Rader, Caleb Spanish Rive 16:41.00 36
5:03.4 (5:03.4) 10:32.3 (5:29.0) 16:41.0 (6:08.8)
46 #248 Berryhill, Cameron Coral Reef 16:42.70 37
5:01.4 (5:01.4) 10:36.2 (5:34.8) 16:42.7 (6:06.6)
47 #792 Cassette, Michael Mandarin Hig 16:44.30 38
5:18.9 (5:18.9) 10:48.1 (5:29.2) 16:44.3 (5:56.3)
48 #1363 Maldonado, Angel Walter L. Si 16:45.30 39
4:57.0 (4:57.0) 10:28.6 (5:31.7) 16:45.3 (6:16.8)
49 #797 Zhdanov, Semen Mandarin Hig 16:45.60 40
5:11.6 (5:11.6) 10:45.2 (5:33.6) 16:45.6 (6:00.4)
50 #1221 McCulloch, Ian St. Thomas Aquinas 16:49.30 41
5:11.7 (5:11.7) 10:42.7 (5:31.1) 16:49.3 (6:06.7)
51 #945 Castrovince, Willi North Port H 16:49.40
5:02.6 (5:02.6) 10:39.6 (5:37.0) 16:49.4 (6:09.9)
52 #254 Redondo, Austin Coral Reef 16:51.70 42
5:10.4 (5:10.4) 10:43.3 (5:33.0) 16:51.7 (6:08.5)
53 #190 Areces, Daniel Columbus 16:51.90 43
5:08.4 (5:08.4) 10:38.8 (5:30.4) 16:51.9 (6:13.2)
54 #587 Rojas, Guillermo Ferguson 16:52.10 44
5:04.4 (5:04.4) 10:42.7 (5:38.3) 16:52.1 (6:09.4)
55 #1359 Collins, Nathan Walter L. Si 16:53.70 45
5:11.0 (5:11.0) 10:47.6 (5:36.7) 16:53.7 (6:06.1)
56 #1342 Shaffer, Samuel Viera High School 16:54.10 46
5:09.6 (5:09.6) 10:44.0 (5:34.4) 16:54.1 (6:10.1)
57 #1443 Hopwood, Matthew Winter Park 16:55.60 47
5:09.5 (5:09.5) 10:38.8 (5:29.4) 16:55.6 (6:16.9)
58 #233 Penalver, Jose Cooper City 16:56.10
4:55.0 (4:55.0) 10:39.6 (5:44.6) 16:56.1 (6:16.6)
59 #189 Aguerri, Carlos Columbus 16:56.50 48
5:08.6 (5:08.6) 10:42.6 (5:34.1) 16:56.5 (6:14.0)
60 #462 Keith, Thomas George M. St 16:57.60 49
5:11.1 (5:11.1) 10:46.6 (5:35.5) 16:57.6 (6:11.1)
61 #1445 Stephenson, Ethan Winter Park 16:57.70 50
5:09.1 (5:09.1) 10:43.3 (5:34.2) 16:57.7 (6:14.5)
62 #401 Garrett, Ashton Flagler Palm 16:58.80 51
5:02.3 (5:02.3) 10:39.6 (5:37.4) 16:58.8 (6:19.3)
63 #1205 Noonan, Jacob Spanish Rive 16:59.10 52
5:09.9 (5:09.9) 10:45.7 (5:35.8) 16:59.1 (6:13.5)
64 #586 Rodriguez, Leonard Ferguson 16:59.50 53
5:04.5 (5:04.5) 10:43.7 (5:39.3) 16:59.5 (6:15.8)
65 #127 Evans, Nicholas Boca Raton C 16:59.50
5:06.4 (5:06.4) 10:44.6 (5:38.3) 16:59.5 (6:14.9)
66 #460 Campbell, Ian R. George M. St 17:00.70 54
5:17.0 (5:17.0) 10:51.4 (5:34.4) 17:00.7 (6:09.3)
67 #809 McCutchen, Jordan Marjory Ston 17:00.90 55
5:19.8 (5:19.8) 10:56.6 (5:36.9) 17:00.9 (6:04.4)
68 #796 Webster, Jordan Mandarin Hig 17:01.70 56
5:13.4 (5:13.4) 10:57.4 (5:44.1) 17:01.7 (6:04.3)
69 #463 Myers, Andrew George M. St 17:04.40 57
5:17.1 (5:17.1) 10:51.3 (5:34.3) 17:04.4 (6:13.1)
70 #1360 Fator, Elrashid Walter L. Si 17:04.90 58
5:13.6 (5:13.6) 10:53.7 (5:40.2) 17:04.9 (6:11.3)
71 #195 Hernandez, Pedro Columbus 17:05.20 59
5:01.9 (5:01.9) 10:41.0 (5:39.2) 17:05.2 (6:24.2)
72 #1094 Grajalez, Warran Riverview Hi 17:05.30 60
5:11.6 (5:11.6) 10:42.1 (5:30.6) 17:05.3 (6:23.2)
73 #1364 Murphy, Ryan Walter L. Si 17:06.20 61
5:13.4 (5:13.4) 10:53.6 (5:40.2) 17:06.2 (6:12.7)
74 #1222 Rischar, Nick St. Thomas Aquinas 17:06.60 62
10:58.1 (10:58.1) 17:06.6 (6:08.6) 17:06.7 (0.1)
75 #894 Gunter, Malik Sunset 17:06.70 63
5:11.5 (5:11.5) 10:38.2 (5:26.8) 17:06.7 (6:28.5)
76 #1220 Dominguez, Alec St. Thomas Aquinas 17:06.70 64
5:08.4 (5:08.4) 10:47.6 (5:39.3) 17:06.7 (6:19.1)
77 #768 LE Grand, Paul Lyman High School 17:07.10 65
5:03.6 (5:03.6) 10:44.2 (5:40.7) 17:07.1 (6:22.9)
78 #793 Hightower, Gavin Mandarin Hig 17:08.30 66
5:20.5 (5:20.5) 10:58.7 (5:38.3) 17:08.3 (6:09.6)
79 #1446 Sullivan, Matthew Winter Park 17:08.60 67
5:09.5 (5:09.5) 10:55.1 (5:45.7) 17:08.6 (6:13.5)
80 #583 Crespi, Adrian Ferguson 17:08.60 68
5:08.8 (5:08.8) 10:55.8 (5:47.0) 17:08.6 (6:12.8)
81 #476 Markowski, Quasan H.B. Plant H 17:09.40 69
5:22.0 (5:22.0) 10:59.3 (5:37.3) 17:09.4 (6:10.1)
82 #279 Morin, Thomas Cypress Bay 17:09.70 70
5:06.8 (5:06.8) 10:50.3 (5:43.5) 17:09.7 (6:19.5)
83 #599 salazar, sam John I. Leon 17:09.80 71
5:04.5 (5:04.5) 10:49.0 (5:44.5) 17:09.8 (6:20.8)
84 #664 Boyle, Devin Lake Mary Hi 17:10.90 72
5:18.4 (5:18.4) 10:58.0 (5:39.6) 17:10.9 (6:13.0)
85 #897 Prado, Gabriel Sunset 17:11.30 73
5:18.3 (5:18.3) 10:56.2 (5:38.0) 17:11.3 (6:15.2)
86 #313 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips 17:11.50 74
5:04.6 (5:04.6) 10:50.1 (5:45.6) 17:11.5 (6:21.4)
87 #811 Rubin, Jared Marjory Ston 17:11.80 75
5:22.9 (5:22.9) 11:01.3 (5:38.4) 17:11.8 (6:10.6)
88 #472 Collura, Evan H.B. Plant H 17:11.90 76
5:22.0 (5:22.0) 10:58.2 (5:36.2) 17:11.9 (6:13.8)
89 #252 Langesfeld, Ivan Coral Reef 17:12.10 77
5:12.9 (5:12.9) 10:54.3 (5:41.4) 17:12.1 (6:17.9)
90 #602 Taegar, Kurt John I. Leon 17:13.00 78
5:09.8 (5:09.8) 11:00.5 (5:50.8) 17:13.0 (6:12.5)
91 #588 Verdecia, Daniel Ferguson 17:13.80 79
5:10.6 (5:10.6) 10:49.2 (5:38.6) 17:13.8 (6:24.7)
92 #666 Field, William Lake Mary Hi 17:14.90 80
5:18.7 (5:18.7) 10:58.1 (5:39.5) 17:14.9 (6:16.8)
93 #571 Gum, Nickolas Joe E. Newso 17:15.10 81
5:10.2 (5:10.2) 10:57.9 (5:47.7) 17:15.1 (6:17.3)
94 #1361 Fator, Nathir Walter L. Si 17:18.40 82
5:18.4 (5:18.4) 10:59.1 (5:40.8) 17:18.4 (6:19.3)
95 #893 Gonzalez, Gino Sunset 17:19.40 83
5:18.5 (5:18.5) 10:59.8 (5:41.3) 17:19.4 (6:19.7)
96 #194 Gonzalez, Connor Columbus 17:21.00 84
5:12.7 (5:12.7) 10:56.0 (5:43.3) 17:21.0 (6:25.1)
97 #585 Payano, Abiel Ferguson 17:21.30 85
5:16.4 (5:16.4) 11:03.0 (5:46.7) 17:21.3 (6:18.4)
98 #805 Clark, Linden Marjory Ston 17:21.50 86
5:20.1 (5:20.1) 11:03.1 (5:43.0) 17:21.5 (6:18.4)
99 #769 Nicholson, Zachary Lyman High School 17:22.20 87
5:12.2 (5:12.2) 10:54.8 (5:42.6) 17:22.2 (6:27.5)
100 #570 Governor, Jonathan Joe E. Newso 17:22.30 88
5:07.6 (5:07.6) 10:58.4 (5:50.8) 17:22.3 (6:24.0)
101 #1338 Dean, Jeremy Viera High School 17:22.50 89
5:10.1 (5:10.1) 10:56.4 (5:46.4) 17:22.5 (6:26.1)
102 #1442 Gangle, Cameron Winter Park 17:22.50 90
5:16.5 (5:16.5) 11:05.5 (5:49.0) 17:22.5 (6:17.1)
103 #192 Cuevas, Alec Columbus 17:23.00 91
5:11.9 (5:11.9) 10:55.5 (5:43.7) 17:23.0 (6:27.5)
104 #993 Beatty, Colton Park Vista C 17:23.10
5:14.7 (5:14.7) 11:03.1 (5:48.4) 17:23.1 (6:20.1)
105 #1458 Hippely, Andrew Wiregrass Ra 17:23.60 92
5:26.3 (5:26.3) 11:09.5 (5:43.3) 17:23.6 (6:14.2)
106 #284 Werble, Jonathan Cypress Bay 17:25.30 93
5:17.5 (5:17.5) 11:03.7 (5:46.2) 17:25.3 (6:21.6)
107 #464 Nagel, Ryan George M. St 17:25.40 94
5:17.5 (5:17.5) 10:56.4 (5:39.0) 17:25.4 (6:29.0)
108 #584 Bermudez, Adrian Ferguson 17:27.40 95
5:12.9 (5:12.9) 11:01.0 (5:48.2) 17:27.4 (6:26.4)
109 #574 Tucker, Christian Joe E. Newso 17:28.60 96
5:12.6 (5:12.6) 11:02.8 (5:50.3) 17:28.6 (6:25.9)
110 #821 Edwards, Paul Martin Count 17:29.80 97
5:14.5 (5:14.5) 11:02.7 (5:48.2) 17:29.8 (6:27.2)
111 #1206 Parada, Andres Spanish Rive 17:30.70 98
5:34.8 (5:34.8) 11:16.7 (5:41.9) 17:30.7 (6:14.1)
112 #459 Campbell, Anthony George M. St 17:31.90 99
5:17.0 (5:17.0) 11:03.5 (5:46.6) 17:31.9 (6:28.4)
113 #1461 Suriel, Christian Wiregrass Ra 17:32.50 100
5:21.3 (5:21.3) 11:06.6 (5:45.4) 17:32.5 (6:25.9)
114 #1208 Soueid, Hussein Spanish Rive 17:32.70 101
5:14.8 (5:14.8) 11:03.8 (5:49.0) 17:32.7 (6:29.0)
115 #478 Waite, Miles H.B. Plant H 17:32.70 102
5:22.1 (5:22.1) 11:03.6 (5:41.5) 17:32.7 (6:29.2)
116 #667 Griffin, Sean Lake Mary Hi 17:34.60 103
5:19.3 (5:19.3) 11:01.6 (5:42.4) 17:34.6 (6:33.1)
117 #582 Arriaga, Javier Ferguson 17:35.30 104
5:10.5 (5:10.5) 10:56.8 (5:46.4) 17:35.3 (6:38.6)
118 #669 Trask, Cole Lake Mary Hi 17:35.90 105
5:19.5 (5:19.5) 11:00.3 (5:40.8) 17:35.9 (6:35.6)
119 #596 garcia, alexis John I. Leon 17:38.60 106
5:14.4 (5:14.4) 11:07.0 (5:52.6) 17:38.6 (6:31.6)
120 #407 Wynn, Ka'Deem Flagler Palm 17:38.70 107
5:18.5 (5:18.5) 11:13.8 (5:55.3) 17:38.7 (6:25.0)
121 #597 rivera, jose John I. Leon 17:39.20 108
5:28.3 (5:28.3) 11:16.0 (5:47.8) 17:39.2 (6:23.2)
122 #1203 Gomez, Juan Spanish Rive 17:39.60 109
5:16.4 (5:16.4) 11:09.0 (5:52.7) 17:39.6 (6:30.7)
123 #309 DiMauro, Thomas Dr. Phillips 17:39.80 110
5:07.3 (5:07.3) 11:02.0 (5:54.7) 17:39.8 (6:37.9)
124 #1362 Goodman, Mason Walter L. Si 17:40.30 111
5:19.6 (5:19.6) 11:07.4 (5:47.8) 17:40.3 (6:33.0)
125 #1340 Miller, Ryan Viera High School 17:43.20 112
5:20.7 (5:20.7) 11:16.4 (5:55.7) 17:43.2 (6:26.8)
126 #1337 Cupoli, Richard Viera High School 17:43.90 113
5:20.3 (5:20.3) 11:11.2 (5:50.9) 17:43.9 (6:32.7)
127 #1341 Quigley, David Viera High School 17:47.40 114
5:19.6 (5:19.6) 11:12.7 (5:53.1) 17:47.4 (6:34.8)
128 #601 Stribula, Christia John I. Leon 17:49.90 115
5:20.0 (5:20.0) 11:16.4 (5:56.5) 17:49.9 (6:33.5)
129 #1204 Kline, Alex Spanish Rive 17:51.30 116
11:15.1 (11:15.1) 17:51.1 (6:36.0) 17:51.3 (0.2)
130 #1455 Dodzweit, Ethan Wiregrass Ra 17:52.60 117
5:26.4 (5:26.4) 11:16.0 (5:49.6) 17:52.6 (6:36.7)
131 #820 Clavio, John Paulo Martin Count 17:54.30 118
5:24.3 (5:24.3) 11:23.5 (5:59.2) 17:54.3 (6:30.9)
132 #898 Trujillo, Andrew Sunset 17:54.70 119
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:22.1 (5:50.0) 17:54.7 (6:32.6)
133 #402 Ling, Jonathan Flagler Palm 17:55.30 120
5:17.7 (5:17.7) 11:15.5 (5:57.9) 17:55.3 (6:39.8)
134 #1332 Kutner, Brian Vero Beach H 17:56.50 121
5:23.4 (5:23.4) 11:22.8 (5:59.4) 17:56.5 (6:33.7)
135 #461 Heath, Colton George M. St 17:57.60 122
5:19.2 (5:19.2) 11:07.7 (5:48.6) 17:57.6 (6:50.0)
136 #795 Poirier, Owen Mandarin Hig 17:58.20 123
5:33.6 (5:33.6) 11:28.2 (5:54.7) 17:58.2 (6:30.0)
137 #283 Tekie, Samek Cypress Bay 17:58.20 124
5:24.3 (5:24.3) 11:21.6 (5:57.4) 17:58.2 (6:36.7)
138 #1339 Krestan, Alexander Viera High School 18:00.00 125
5:23.7 (5:23.7) 11:22.9 (5:59.3) 18:00.0 (6:37.1)
139 #307 Canty, Mark Dr. Phillips 18:00.60 126
5:06.8 (5:06.8) 11:17.6 (6:10.9) 18:00.6 (6:43.0)
140 #568 Caskey, Cody Joe E. Newso 18:01.20 127
5:24.0 (5:24.0) 11:23.8 (5:59.8) 18:01.2 (6:37.5)
141 #1457 Duran, Giovanni Wiregrass Ra 18:02.10 128
5:29.8 (5:29.8) 11:29.5 (5:59.7) 18:02.1 (6:32.7)
142 #1343 Valentin, Rodolfo Viera High School 18:02.50 129
5:33.4 (5:33.4) 11:28.7 (5:55.3) 18:02.5 (6:33.8)
143 #465 Rocca, Anthony George M. St 18:02.80 130
11:21.2 (11:21.2) 18:02.7 (6:41.6) 18:02.8 (0.1)
144 #403 Mellow, Spencer Flagler Palm 18:04.60 131
5:19.7 (5:19.7) 11:19.4 (5:59.7) 18:04.6 (6:45.3)
145 #1460 Salerno, Joseph Wiregrass Ra 18:05.90 132
5:30.0 (5:30.0) 11:29.4 (5:59.5) 18:05.9 (6:36.5)
146 #404 Ore, Hayden Flagler Palm 18:08.20 133
5:27.0 (5:27.0) 11:27.3 (6:00.3) 18:08.2 (6:40.9)
147 #1209 Vidal, Bryan Spanish Rive 18:08.20 134
5:08.1 (5:08.1) 11:19.4 (6:11.3) 18:08.2 (6:48.8)
148 #823 Grimsdale, Thomas Martin Count 18:08.80 135
11:25.6 (11:25.6) 18:08.7 (6:43.2) 18:08.8 (0.1)
149 #280 Rodriguez, Jairo Cypress Bay 18:08.80 136
5:26.3 (5:26.3) 11:26.6 (6:00.4) 18:08.8 (6:42.2)
150 #281 Rubiera, Rafael Cypress Bay 18:09.30 137
5:26.2 (5:26.2) 11:27.0 (6:00.8) 18:09.3 (6:42.3)
151 #895 Morejon, Alejandro Sunset 18:10.20 138
5:18.3 (5:18.3) 11:11.7 (5:53.5) 18:10.2 (6:58.5)
152 #311 Merriman, Matthew Dr. Phillips 18:11.40 139
5:24.3 (5:24.3) 11:34.6 (6:10.3) 18:11.4 (6:36.9)
153 #310 Ivey, Franklin Dr. Phillips 18:12.40 140
11:23.9 (11:23.9) 18:12.3 (6:48.5) 18:12.4 (0.1)
154 #1329 Granberg, Jim Vero Beach H 18:13.30 141
5:24.8 (5:24.8) 11:32.0 (6:07.3) 18:13.3 (6:41.3)
155 #573 Simonsen, Ryan Joe E. Newso 18:14.20 142
5:23.3 (5:23.3) 11:24.5 (6:01.3) 18:14.2 (6:49.8)
156 #1097 Quarles, Read Riverview Hi 18:15.30 143
5:32.5 (5:32.5) 11:35.2 (6:02.7) 18:15.3 (6:40.2)
157 #1459 Patel, Keval Wiregrass Ra 18:17.70 144
5:25.6 (5:25.6) 11:35.3 (6:09.7) 18:17.7 (6:42.5)
158 #1444 Strange, Nicholas Winter Park 18:18.60 145
5:12.3 (5:12.3) 11:20.9 (6:08.7) 18:18.6 (6:57.8)
159 #1096 Michel, Zachary Riverview Hi 18:19.80 146
5:33.1 (5:33.1) 11:34.9 (6:01.8) 18:19.8 (6:44.9)
160 #1335 Zatz, Patrick Vero Beach H 18:20.30 147
5:29.7 (5:29.7) 11:31.9 (6:02.3) 18:20.3 (6:48.4)
161 #1095 Tejada, John Riverview Hi 18:20.80 148
5:18.8 (5:18.8) 11:18.3 (5:59.6) 18:20.8 (7:02.6)
162 #791 Adams, Sean Mandarin Hig 18:23.20 149
5:34.1 (5:34.1) 11:34.4 (6:00.4) 18:23.2 (6:48.8)
163 #1456 Dordevic, Stephan Wiregrass Ra 18:24.20 150
5:31.4 (5:31.4) 11:43.0 (6:11.7) 18:24.2 (6:41.3)
164 #1093 Bright, Blake Riverview Hi 18:28.20 151
5:27.8 (5:27.8) 11:36.1 (6:08.3) 18:28.2 (6:52.1)
165 #1333 Mouso, Zach Vero Beach H 18:28.20 152
5:31.2 (5:31.2) 11:40.2 (6:09.0) 18:28.2 (6:48.1)
166 #1331 Huesca, Andy Vero Beach H 18:28.50 153
5:25.1 (5:25.1) 11:39.1 (6:14.0) 18:28.5 (6:49.5)
167 #824 Grimsdale, Zachary Martin Count 18:29.20 154
5:35.1 (5:35.1) 11:47.3 (6:12.2) 18:29.2 (6:42.0)
168 #765 Hodges, Kyler Lyman High School 18:31.40 155
5:22.6 (5:22.6) 11:37.1 (6:14.5) 18:31.4 (6:54.4)
169 #822 Garzia, Dante Martin Count 18:33.30 156
5:26.1 (5:26.1) 11:37.8 (6:11.7) 18:33.3 (6:55.6)
170 #477 Rooker, Kyle H.B. Plant H 18:36.10 157
5:31.3 (5:31.3) 11:41.5 (6:10.3) 18:36.1 (6:54.7)
171 #1334 Yoerin, Bailey Vero Beach H 18:38.60 158
5:31.5 (5:31.5) 11:47.8 (6:16.4) 18:38.6 (6:50.8)
172 #312 Nkuitabong, Alexan Dr. Phillips 18:46.90 159
5:24.1 (5:24.1) 11:41.8 (6:17.7) 18:46.9 (7:05.2)
173 #598 sabillon, patrick John I. Leon 18:47.50 160
5:28.5 (5:28.5) 11:44.1 (6:15.7) 18:47.5 (7:03.4)
174 #251 Fernandez, Ryan Coral Reef 18:59.40 161
5:33.0 (5:33.0) 11:49.8 (6:16.8) 18:59.4 (7:09.7)
175 #825 Ross, William Martin Count 19:05.70 162
5:36.2 (5:36.2) 12:02.7 (6:26.6) 19:05.7 (7:03.0)
176 #473 Gilberto, Bradley H.B. Plant H 19:12.00 163
5:44.0 (5:44.0) 12:12.2 (6:28.2) 19:12.0 (6:59.9)
177 #278 Harper, Cullen Cypress Bay 19:12.30 164
5:18.2 (5:18.2) 11:39.8 (6:21.7) 19:12.3 (7:32.5)
178 #806 Colbacchini, Scott Marjory Ston 19:18.10 165
5:43.9 (5:43.9) 12:12.4 (6:28.5) 19:18.1 (7:05.8)
179 #807 Curtis, Patrick Marjory Ston 19:19.20 166
5:40.1 (5:40.1) 12:07.3 (6:27.2) 19:19.2 (7:12.0)
180 #282 Sears, Nealon Cypress Bay 19:20.10 167
5:37.8 (5:37.8) 11:58.9 (6:21.1) 19:20.1 (7:21.2)
181 #896 Ortiz, Aaron Sunset 19:58.40 168
6:04.7 (6:04.7) 12:36.4 (6:31.7) 19:58.4 (7:22.1)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lyman High School 118 1 7 18 27 65 87 155
Total Time: 1:21:12.20
Average: 16:14.44
2 Coral Reef Senior High Sc 123 2 10 32 37 42 77 161
Total Time: 1:21:35.70
Average: 16:19.14
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 141 6 29 31 34 41 62 64
Total Time: 1:22:30.30
Average: 16:30.06
4 Christopher Columbus Boys 192 14 28 43 48 59 84 91
Total Time: 1:23:38.80
Average: 16:43.76
5 Lake Mary High School 195 8 12 23 72 80 103 105
Total Time: 1:23:02.50
Average: 16:36.50
6 Walter L. Sickles High Sc 206 3 39 45 58 61 82 111
Total Time: 1:23:10.30
Average: 16:38.06
7 Winter Park High School 207 19 24 47 50 67 90 145
Total Time: 1:23:53.90
Average: 16:46.78
8 Mandarin High School 211 11 38 40 56 66 123 149
Total Time: 1:23:49.80
Average: 16:45.96
9 Marjory Stoneman Douglas 249 13 20 55 75 86 165 166
Total Time: 1:24:07.20
Average: 16:49.44
10 H.B. Plant High School 268 5 16 69 76 102 157 163
Total Time: 1:23:57.10
Average: 16:47.42
11 Joe E. Newsome High Schoo 313 22 26 81 88 96 127 142
Total Time: 1:25:03.30
Average: 17:00.66
12 Flagler Palm Coast High S 324 21 25 51 107 120 131 133
Total Time: 1:25:29.00
Average: 17:05.80
13 John A. Ferguson Senior H 329 44 53 68 79 85 95 104
Total Time: 1:25:35.30
Average: 17:07.06
14 Miami Sunset Senior High 342 4 63 73 83 119 138 168
Total Time: 1:25:17.60
Average: 17:03.52
15 George M. Steinbrenner Hi 353 49 54 57 94 99 122 130
Total Time: 1:26:00.00
Average: 17:12.00
16 John I. Leonard High Scho 380 17 71 78 106 108 115 160
Total Time: 1:25:58.10
Average: 17:11.62
17 Spanish River Community H 396 36 52 98 101 109 116 134
Total Time: 1:26:23.10
Average: 17:16.62
18 Riverview High School (Sa 397 15 33 60 143 146 148 151
Total Time: 1:26:33.30
Average: 17:18.66
19 Viera High School 474 46 89 112 113 114 125 129
Total Time: 1:27:31.10
Average: 17:30.22
20 Dr. Phillips High School 479 30 74 110 126 139 140 159
Total Time: 1:27:37.70
Average: 17:31.54
21 Martin County High School 513 9 97 118 135 154 156 162
Total Time: 1:28:01.61
Average: 17:36.32
22 Cypress Bay High School 560 70 93 124 136 137 164 167
Total Time: 1:28:51.30
Average: 17:46.26
23 Wiregrass Ranch High Scho 569 92 100 117 128 132 144 150
Total Time: 1:28:56.70
Average: 17:47.34
24 Vero Beach High School 596 35 121 141 147 152 153 158
Total Time: 1:29:38.50
Average: 17:55.70
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·358845 views
|