Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships  

Select Year:

Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
November 19th
Dade City, Florida, United States
 

Our Results

Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Men: 5k Class 2A XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Class 2A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
20 859 Hodge, Dillon 12 Pedro Menendez  17:00.41  5:28.5   
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 1A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Holy Trinity 37 3 5 6 8 15 17 50 Total Time: 1:21:56.06 Average: 16:23.22 2 Trinity Prep 55 1 2 10 14 28 33 64 Total Time: 1:22:08.45 Average: 16:25.69 3 P.K. Yonge 140 4 7 21 26 82 149 Total Time: 1:25:51.42 Average: 17:10.29 4 Circle Christian 192 9 30 48 51 54 63 77 Total Time: 1:27:52.52 Average: 17:34.51 5 Maclay 214 16 23 42 58 75 87 148 Total Time: 1:28:54.52 Average: 17:46.91 6 Tampa Prep 221 19 24 39 45 94 146 153 Total Time: 1:28:59.54 Average: 17:47.91 7 Mount Dora Bible 230 11 25 34 68 92 123 156 Total Time: 1:28:54.17 Average: 17:46.84 8 Bishop Snyder 253 32 35 52 65 69 78 Total Time: 1:30:04.02 Average: 18:00.81 9 Seffner Christian Academy 268 13 18 67 80 90 102 111 Total Time: 1:29:57.52 Average: 17:59.51 10 McKeel 269 31 40 43 71 84 110 139 Total Time: 1:30:15.69 Average: 18:03.14 11 St. John Neumann 332 46 49 66 83 88 107 127 Total Time: 1:31:38.92 Average: 18:19.79 12 Community School of Naple 342 22 29 60 101 130 142 Total Time: 1:31:40.59 Average: 18:20.12 13 St. Stephen's 348 41 57 59 93 98 117 158 Total Time: 1:32:01.97 Average: 18:24.40 14 Pensacola Christian 360 55 61 72 76 96 105 124 Total Time: 1:32:18.31 Average: 18:27.67 15 King's Academy 403 12 85 95 103 108 121 125 Total Time: 1:32:48.20 Average: 18:33.64 16 Westminster Academy 422 38 73 81 112 118 145 161 Total Time: 1:33:32.87 Average: 18:42.58 17 Keswick Christian (St Pet 435 20 53 116 120 126 133 138 Total Time: 1:33:38.21 Average: 18:43.65 18 North Florida Christian 435 37 47 79 129 143 154 155 Total Time: 1:33:48.49 Average: 18:45.70 19 Jupiter Christian 462 27 36 100 140 159 162 163 Total Time: 1:35:31.94 Average: 19:06.39 20 Christ's Church Academy 474 44 74 106 122 128 147 152 Total Time: 1:34:29.61 Average: 18:53.93 21 South Florida Heat 522 56 89 104 113 160 Total Time: 1:37:36.86 Average: 19:31.38 22 Archbishop Curley 540 62 91 119 132 136 141 151 Total Time: 1:36:05.49 Average: 19:13.10 23 Wewahitchka High School 542 70 86 115 134 137 150 157 Total Time: 1:36:12.19 Average: 19:14.44 24 Miami Country Day School 550 97 99 109 114 131 135 144 Total Time: 1:36:14.27 Average: 19:14.86 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 1A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Providence 95 6 10 13 21 45 53 56 Total Time: 1:39:15.22 Average: 19:51.05 2 Oak Hall School 98 9 12 23 26 28 64 Total Time: 1:40:29.61 Average: 20:05.92 3 Holy Trinity 131 1 18 22 36 54 59 74 Total Time: 1:41:26.07 Average: 20:17.22 4 Maclay 206 2 14 50 67 73 96 139 Total Time: 1:44:03.92 Average: 20:48.79 5 Westminster Academy 212 7 29 35 70 71 90 108 Total Time: 1:44:42.98 Average: 20:56.60 6 Community School of Naple 214 25 37 46 48 58 86 107 Total Time: 1:46:29.20 Average: 21:17.84 7 Northside Christian (St P 228 3 24 40 60 101 127 142 Total Time: 1:45:08.01 Average: 21:01.61 8 Shorecrest Prep, 256 20 30 39 72 95 104 113 Total Time: 1:47:12.15 Average: 21:26.43 9 Trinity Prep 259 5 32 33 57 132 145 Total Time: 1:45:57.99 Average: 21:11.60 10 Circle Christian 295 4 17 44 102 128 150 161 Total Time: 1:46:28.69 Average: 21:17.74 11 Lakeland Christian 316 19 42 79 87 89 144 147 Total Time: 1:48:43.86 Average: 21:44.78 12 Pope John Paul II 320 31 41 47 84 117 140 154 Total Time: 1:49:20.42 Average: 21:52.09 13 St. Johns Country Day Sch 344 27 34 68 100 115 135 138 Total Time: 1:49:46.38 Average: 21:57.28 14 Seffner Christian Academy 347 15 63 78 94 97 133 156 Total Time: 1:49:32.19 Average: 21:54.44 15 Keswick Christian (St Pet 372 43 66 75 82 106 120 126 Total Time: 1:50:56.37 Average: 22:11.28 16 Calvary Christian (Ft. La 373 11 61 92 93 116 118 141 Total Time: 1:49:52.16 Average: 21:58.44 17 Indian Rocks Christian 394 16 38 109 112 119 143 146 Total Time: 1:50:45.90 Average: 22:09.18 18 King's Academy 429 52 81 83 91 122 131 134 Total Time: 1:52:23.92 Average: 22:28.79 19 Jay 444 55 76 99 103 111 130 152 Total Time: 1:52:47.20 Average: 22:33.44 20 Tampa Prep 459 8 49 124 129 149 153 159 Total Time: 1:53:02.39 Average: 22:36.48 21 Benjamin 471 62 65 98 121 125 Total Time: 1:53:38.59 Average: 22:43.72 22 South Florida Heat 476 69 80 85 105 137 148 157 Total Time: 1:53:55.22 Average: 22:47.05 23 Aucila Christian 534 51 88 114 123 158 162 164 Total Time: 1:56:49.18 Average: 23:21.84 24 Pensacola Christian 629 77 110 136 151 155 160 163 Total Time: 2:00:48.64 Average: 24:09.73 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 2A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Ransom Everglades 81 1 5 10 16 49 62 69 Total Time: 1:24:02.97 Average: 16:48.60 2 Bishop Kenny 107 7 11 22 33 34 52 83 Total Time: 1:25:40.12 Average: 17:08.03 3 Berkeley Prep 135 2 13 18 42 60 64 126 Total Time: 1:25:50.25 Average: 17:10.05 4 Cocoa Beach 152 8 21 32 45 46 58 59 Total Time: 1:26:46.35 Average: 17:21.27 5 Nature Coast 197 27 36 37 40 57 78 84 Total Time: 1:27:59.36 Average: 17:35.88 6 Bolles 283 31 48 61 68 75 80 114 Total Time: 1:29:40.08 Average: 17:56.02 7 Robinson 284 3 39 79 81 82 128 148 Total Time: 1:28:55.21 Average: 17:47.05 8 Jesuit 302 12 23 72 92 103 115 117 Total Time: 1:29:47.86 Average: 17:57.58 9 Immokalee HS 307 17 41 63 90 96 101 155 Total Time: 1:30:01.84 Average: 18:00.37 10 Lake Highland Prep 310 4 14 38 125 129 133 162 Total Time: 1:29:29.17 Average: 17:53.84 11 Lincoln Park 314 9 29 87 91 98 109 163 Total Time: 1:29:49.67 Average: 17:57.94 12 Eastside High School 324 20 50 53 88 113 158 160 Total Time: 1:30:17.16 Average: 18:03.44 13 St. Andrew's 336 15 55 65 97 104 119 123 Total Time: 1:30:36.02 Average: 18:07.21 14 Pensacola Catholic 357 6 47 73 86 145 161 Total Time: 1:30:43.04 Average: 18:08.61 15 Doral 361 26 70 71 95 99 110 150 Total Time: 1:31:05.96 Average: 18:13.20 16 Jones 373 25 30 35 127 156 157 165 Total Time: 1:31:52.90 Average: 18:22.58 17 Key West 388 24 74 76 102 112 116 146 Total Time: 1:31:37.67 Average: 18:19.54 18 West Florida 395 28 43 77 108 139 154 Total Time: 1:31:47.92 Average: 18:21.59 19 Lake Nona 436 44 67 85 118 122 135 143 Total Time: 1:32:25.53 Average: 18:29.11 20 Lehigh HS 441 54 56 93 107 131 151 Total Time: 1:32:32.38 Average: 18:30.48 21 Episcopal 473 19 89 120 121 124 136 138 Total Time: 1:32:56.53 Average: 18:35.31 22 Gulliver Prep 539 94 100 105 106 134 141 147 Total Time: 1:34:24.03 Average: 18:52.81 23 Gulf HS 597 51 130 132 140 144 152 164 Total Time: 1:35:35.27 Average: 19:07.06 24 Frostproof HS 605 66 111 137 142 149 153 159 Total Time: 1:35:55.81 Average: 19:11.17 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 2A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 American Heritage (Planta 104 2 3 31 33 35 38 130 Total Time: 1:39:18.16 Average: 19:51.64 2 Carrollton 105 5 13 17 30 40 55 56 Total Time: 1:40:50.44 Average: 20:10.09 3 Bolles 133 11 25 26 32 39 76 92 Total Time: 1:41:57.68 Average: 20:23.54 4 Cocoa Beach 138 1 12 24 43 58 85 Total Time: 1:40:23.45 Average: 20:04.69 5 Bishop Kenny 147 16 23 29 37 42 44 48 Total Time: 1:42:27.35 Average: 20:29.47 6 Episcopal 225 8 14 49 57 97 103 105 Total Time: 1:44:20.96 Average: 20:52.20 7 Pine Crest 244 7 9 27 99 102 107 123 Total Time: 1:44:37.40 Average: 20:55.48 8 Lincoln Park 257 21 41 51 54 90 100 Total Time: 1:45:49.80 Average: 21:09.96 9 Immokalee HS 265 22 36 62 63 82 129 Total Time: 1:45:57.89 Average: 21:11.58 10 Gulliver Prep 319 15 34 69 75 126 127 145 Total Time: 1:47:30.00 Average: 21:30.00 11 Eastside High School 340 19 50 60 93 118 122 131 Total Time: 1:48:16.85 Average: 21:39.37 12 Ransom Everglades 346 18 65 73 80 110 112 139 Total Time: 1:48:08.15 Average: 21:37.63 13 Titusville 354 10 52 61 98 133 146 154 Total Time: 1:48:37.83 Average: 21:43.57 14 Holy Names 362 4 64 79 81 134 158 159 Total Time: 1:48:28.16 Average: 21:41.64 15 Gulf HS 387 6 74 87 96 124 136 155 Total Time: 1:49:11.09 Average: 21:50.22 16 Robinson 389 20 28 78 106 157 160 164 Total Time: 1:51:18.15 Average: 22:15.63 17 Bishop Moore Catholic 405 59 66 70 95 115 135 148 Total Time: 1:50:06.51 Average: 22:01.31 18 Lemon Bay HS 419 47 84 86 94 108 121 151 Total Time: 1:50:32.69 Average: 22:06.54 19 Wakulla 424 45 46 109 111 113 114 125 Total Time: 1:50:55.87 Average: 22:11.18 20 Pensacola Catholic 456 53 71 77 117 138 142 144 Total Time: 1:51:43.43 Average: 22:20.69 21 Lake Highland Prep 497 72 88 101 116 120 147 153 Total Time: 1:52:47.65 Average: 22:33.53 22 Crystal River High School 514 83 89 91 119 132 137 150 Total Time: 1:53:25.69 Average: 22:41.14 23 Tavares 553 67 68 128 141 149 161 Total Time: 1:56:09.64 Average: 23:13.93 24 Pasco 695 104 140 143 152 156 162 163 Total Time: 2:02:55.98 Average: 24:35.20 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Belen Jesuit 26 1 4 5 6 10 27 57 Total Time: 1:18:23.00 Average: 15:40.60 2 Bartram Trail 112 14 21 23 26 28 76 101 Total Time: 1:21:58.09 Average: 16:23.62 3 Estero 129 7 17 31 32 42 99 107 Total Time: 1:21:53.35 Average: 16:22.67 4 Palmetto Ridge 191 3 9 52 61 66 146 151 Total Time: 1:22:30.01 Average: 16:30.01 5 Fort Myers 195 8 19 53 55 60 63 103 Total Time: 1:23:06.81 Average: 16:37.37 6 Wiregrass Ranch 200 11 20 24 62 83 84 97 Total Time: 1:23:13.29 Average: 16:38.66 7 Chiles 207 16 36 37 49 69 106 124 Total Time: 1:23:19.59 Average: 16:39.92 8 Fort Walton Beach 229 33 34 39 59 64 70 90 Total Time: 1:23:38.30 Average: 16:43.66 9 Leon 260 18 22 45 86 89 113 140 Total Time: 1:24:05.18 Average: 16:49.04 10 Sarasota 285 13 58 65 67 82 92 121 Total Time: 1:24:28.69 Average: 16:53.74 11 Naples 295 15 30 71 75 104 105 112 Total Time: 1:24:44.36 Average: 16:56.88 12 George M. Steinbrenner HS 308 29 50 73 77 79 91 109 Total Time: 1:24:55.81 Average: 16:59.17 13 Chamberlain HS 326 2 51 54 96 123 135 147 Total Time: 1:24:47.42 Average: 16:57.49 14 Washington 359 44 48 81 88 98 108 155 Total Time: 1:25:35.36 Average: 17:07.08 15 Matanzas 376 25 38 78 117 118 132 142 Total Time: 1:26:09.17 Average: 17:13.84 16 Charlotte 378 35 47 74 94 128 153 157 Total Time: 1:26:05.73 Average: 17:13.15 17 Martin County 440 40 68 102 111 119 141 148 Total Time: 1:27:06.12 Average: 17:25.23 18 St. Cloud HS 458 41 56 87 115 159 166 168 Total Time: 1:28:16.72 Average: 17:39.35 19 Melbourne 473 46 85 95 120 127 134 156 Total Time: 1:27:37.69 Average: 17:31.54 20 Ida Baker 511 43 80 114 129 145 150 163 Total Time: 1:28:30.64 Average: 17:42.13 21 Land o' lakes 517 12 100 122 125 158 160 162 Total Time: 1:28:59.80 Average: 17:47.96 22 Jensen Beach 580 72 116 126 130 136 138 149 Total Time: 1:29:43.27 Average: 17:56.66 23 Palm Bay 664 93 110 143 154 164 165 167 Total Time: 1:32:38.76 Average: 18:31.76 24 Cardinal Gibbons 684 131 133 137 139 144 152 161 Total Time: 1:31:52.02 Average: 18:22.41 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Estero 69 7 9 10 17 26 35 38 Total Time: 1:35:04.51 Average: 19:00.91 2 Chiles 87 2 3 5 36 41 49 151 Total Time: 1:34:05.86 Average: 18:49.18 3 Lakewood Ranch 126 1 19 25 30 51 87 94 Total Time: 1:37:06.42 Average: 19:25.29 4 Creekside 143 14 18 24 42 45 125 150 Total Time: 1:38:36.04 Average: 19:43.21 5 Fort Walton Beach 175 8 33 39 40 55 56 101 Total Time: 1:39:23.68 Average: 19:52.74 6 St. Cloud HS 175 21 31 32 34 57 60 120 Total Time: 1:40:04.57 Average: 20:00.92 7 Wiregrass Ranch 232 4 50 52 59 67 111 116 Total Time: 1:40:36.18 Average: 20:07.24 8 Gulf Coast 247 13 29 66 69 70 74 83 Total Time: 1:41:47.56 Average: 20:21.52 9 Melbourne 258 6 12 58 86 96 143 156 Total Time: 1:40:45.62 Average: 20:09.13 10 Merritt Island 267 15 43 64 72 73 113 167 Total Time: 1:42:19.25 Average: 20:27.85 11 Fort Myers 269 11 47 61 65 85 95 112 Total Time: 1:42:21.95 Average: 20:28.39 12 Nease 298 20 44 62 68 104 130 141 Total Time: 1:43:02.74 Average: 20:36.55 13 Stanton Prep 376 28 54 77 98 119 132 133 Total Time: 1:44:54.69 Average: 20:58.94 14 Niceville 406 37 63 92 97 117 136 152 Total Time: 1:45:48.20 Average: 21:09.64 15 Northeast HS (St. Petersb 413 23 78 93 105 114 128 165 Total Time: 1:45:26.03 Average: 21:05.21 16 Osceola HS (Seminole) 421 16 84 103 108 110 124 148 Total Time: 1:45:28.51 Average: 21:05.71 17 Cardinal Gibbons 448 22 53 115 123 135 153 164 Total Time: 1:46:29.67 Average: 21:17.94 18 Lake Region HS 488 48 76 90 134 140 149 157 Total Time: 1:47:48.99 Average: 21:33.80 19 Martin County 502 71 82 100 107 142 162 166 Total Time: 1:48:02.99 Average: 21:36.60 20 South Fork 513 75 80 106 121 131 144 146 Total Time: 1:48:17.19 Average: 21:39.44 21 Winter Springs HS 521 27 109 122 126 137 147 155 Total Time: 1:48:24.42 Average: 21:40.89 22 East Ridge HS 528 46 81 102 145 154 159 Total Time: 1:49:16.30 Average: 21:51.26 23 King HS 533 79 88 99 129 138 139 158 Total Time: 1:49:00.03 Average: 21:48.01 24 Jensen Beach 585 89 91 118 127 160 161 163 Total Time: 1:50:56.98 Average: 22:11.40 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Colonial HS 86 1 12 20 21 32 41 46 Total Time: 1:20:34.20 Average: 16:06.84 2 Columbus (Miami) 103 8 10 24 27 34 59 76 Total Time: 1:21:35.01 Average: 16:19.01 3 HB Plant HS 146 2 15 29 45 55 75 112 Total Time: 1:22:19.52 Average: 16:27.91 4 Seminole High School 163 3 18 35 40 67 105 113 Total Time: 1:22:32.41 Average: 16:30.49 5 John I. Leonard 194 5 19 26 42 102 120 154 Total Time: 1:23:06.49 Average: 16:37.30 6 St. Thomas Aquinas 204 16 23 49 50 66 83 111 Total Time: 1:23:37.22 Average: 16:43.45 7 Olympia HS 220 4 28 44 48 96 109 118 Total Time: 1:23:39.53 Average: 16:43.91 8 Mandarin HS 236 9 33 53 68 73 90 108 Total Time: 1:24:00.29 Average: 16:48.06 9 Winter Park HS 265 6 36 60 79 84 100 166 Total Time: 1:24:24.56 Average: 16:52.92 10 Spruce Creek HS 311 52 58 62 65 74 117 121 Total Time: 1:25:25.76 Average: 17:05.16 11 Newsome HS 319 11 25 47 98 138 144 155 Total Time: 1:25:24.46 Average: 17:04.90 12 Park Vista 322 14 69 70 77 92 97 110 Total Time: 1:25:20.61 Average: 17:04.13 13 Lyman HS 353 17 51 63 106 116 126 140 Total Time: 1:25:56.77 Average: 17:11.36 14 Vero Beach HS 363 13 61 86 88 115 122 146 Total Time: 1:26:06.95 Average: 17:13.39 15 Miami Sunset 389 37 38 80 107 127 133 134 Total Time: 1:26:40.75 Average: 17:20.15 16 Miami Killian 399 43 54 81 93 128 160 161 Total Time: 1:26:55.02 Average: 17:23.01 17 Spanish River 420 31 57 99 103 130 148 156 Total Time: 1:27:07.54 Average: 17:25.51 18 Ferguson 424 64 71 91 94 104 131 142 Total Time: 1:27:04.15 Average: 17:24.83 19 Varela 450 30 72 78 129 141 149 Total Time: 1:27:38.05 Average: 17:31.61 20 Coral Reef 481 7 101 114 123 136 158 163 Total Time: 1:27:50.89 Average: 17:34.18 21 Flanagan 505 39 87 95 139 145 153 167 Total Time: 1:28:39.37 Average: 17:43.88 22 Countryside (Clearwater) 546 22 82 137 143 162 164 165 Total Time: 1:29:58.27 Average: 17:59.66 23 Bloomingdale HS 580 85 89 124 135 147 152 157 Total Time: 1:29:50.83 Average: 17:58.17 24 Coral Springs 582 56 119 125 132 150 151 159 Total Time: 1:30:01.06 Average: 18:00.22 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 HB Plant HS 73 3 6 20 21 23 50 53 Total Time: 1:35:57.25 Average: 19:11.45 2 Ferguson 75 4 13 15 16 27 34 65 Total Time: 1:36:18.69 Average: 19:15.74 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 77 7 8 18 19 25 46 108 Total Time: 1:36:11.64 Average: 19:14.33 4 Olympia HS 125 2 12 14 24 73 79 106 Total Time: 1:37:18.89 Average: 19:27.78 5 Lourdes 149 10 17 29 45 48 61 87 Total Time: 1:38:38.21 Average: 19:43.65 6 Hagerty HS 187 11 28 37 51 60 72 83 Total Time: 1:39:42.34 Average: 19:56.47 7 Spruce Creek HS 215 31 38 39 44 63 81 93 Total Time: 1:40:39.93 Average: 20:07.99 8 Dr. Phillips HS 236 1 5 33 94 103 157 Total Time: 1:39:49.36 Average: 19:57.87 9 Sarasota Riverview HS 244 30 41 43 64 66 69 98 Total Time: 1:41:26.14 Average: 20:17.23 10 Oviedo HS 292 42 49 52 74 75 91 118 Total Time: 1:42:52.30 Average: 20:34.46 11 Boone HS 303 9 56 71 82 85 100 104 Total Time: 1:42:49.47 Average: 20:33.90 12 Jupiter 341 22 68 77 86 88 144 145 Total Time: 1:44:05.32 Average: 20:49.07 13 Seminole High School 387 47 59 76 95 110 112 116 Total Time: 1:45:12.63 Average: 21:02.53 14 Freedom HS (Tampa) 434 57 70 89 96 122 129 143 Total Time: 1:46:29.40 Average: 21:17.88 15 Monarch 483 32 92 105 117 137 153 156 Total Time: 1:48:07.43 Average: 21:37.49 16 Park Vista 485 62 78 97 107 141 146 161 Total Time: 1:48:13.69 Average: 21:38.74 17 West Broward 485 35 40 119 139 152 Total Time: 1:49:30.35 Average: 21:54.07 18 South Dade 491 58 99 101 109 124 126 133 Total Time: 1:47:55.08 Average: 21:35.02 19 Saint Petersburg High Sch 494 26 67 131 134 136 Total Time: 1:48:20.88 Average: 21:40.18 20 Wharton HS 498 80 84 90 102 142 159 Total Time: 1:48:45.40 Average: 21:45.08 21 Varela 535 54 55 138 140 148 160 162 Total Time: 1:50:46.69 Average: 22:09.34 22 Coral Reef 536 36 115 123 127 135 147 158 Total Time: 1:49:23.28 Average: 21:52.66 23 Dwyer 579 111 113 114 120 121 125 132 Total Time: 1:50:32.56 Average: 22:06.52 24 Coral Gables 708 128 130 149 150 151 154 155 Total Time: 1:56:16.27 Average: 23:15.26

 

 

2011 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by Shane on Nov 19 2011, 05:03 PM
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1356 Gousse, Ryan        12 Trinity Prep            5:00.3   15:32.98    1   
  2 #1361 Salas, Daniel       11 Trinity Prep            5:03.8   15:43.87    2   
  3  #551 Moore, Daniel       12 Holy Trinity            5:07.0   15:53.62    3   
  4  #723 Mutz, Mark          12 Lakeland Christian      5:08.5   15:58.46        
  5 #1009 Westlake, Garrett   11 P.K. Yonge              5:11.5   16:07.55    4   
  6  #548 Castagnaro, Joseph  12 Holy Trinity            5:13.5   16:13.98    5   
  7  #550 Kattenberg, Trista  11 Holy Trinity            5:14.4   16:16.69    6   
  8 #1004 Brown, Jordan       12 P.K. Yonge              5:17.7   16:26.85    7   
  9  #546 Brown, Alex         11 Holy Trinity            5:18.0   16:27.99    8   
 10  #211 Foster, Jordan      11 Circle Christian        5:18.5   16:29.42    9   
 11 #1355 Goldberg, Sam       12 Trinity Prep            5:18.6   16:29.75   10   
 12  #898 Clark, Troy         10 Mount Dora Bible        5:21.6   16:39.07   11   
 13  #676 Simpson, Scott      11 King's Academy          5:23.8   16:46.02   12   
 14 #1174 Keenan, Josh        11 Seffner Chri            5:25.7   16:51.77   13   
 15  #965 Ojeda, Mario        12 Northside Christ        5:27.3   16:56.81        
 16 #1359 Reggentin, Paul     10 Trinity Prep            5:28.1   16:59.36   14   
 17  #552 Oliver, Cole        11 Holy Trinity            5:29.6   17:03.78   15   
 18  #317 Ramos, Adam         11 Dade Christian          5:30.6   17:07.06        
 19  #291 Tauzer, Adam        12 Coral Springs Ch        5:30.9   17:08.02        
 20  #802 Daughton, James     10 Maclay                  5:31.2   17:08.97   16   
 21  #547 Cacciatrore, Andre   9 Holy Trinity            5:31.8   17:10.64   17   
 22 #1483 Lambert, Noah       11 Seffner Chri            5:32.5   17:12.84   18   
 23 #1328 Judge, Miller       12 Tampa Prep              5:32.5   17:13.03   19   
 24  #646 Endrulat, Jacob     11 Keswick Christ.         5:32.7   17:13.59   20   
 25 #1007 Janson, Joe         10 P.K. Yonge              5:33.0   17:14.61   21   
 26 #1484 Bemman, Ra          12 All Saints Academy      5:33.1   17:14.83        
 27  #256 Montgomery, Alexan  12 Community School        5:33.4   17:15.82   22   
 28  #801 Covert, Travis      11 Maclay                  5:33.6   17:16.35   23   
 29   #39 Scott, Dylan        10 Baker                   5:33.8   17:17.06        
 30  #995 Runge, Peter        10 Out-of-Door Acad        5:34.2   17:18.19        
 31 #1326 Costa, Yuri         12 Tampa Prep              5:34.6   17:19.39   24   
 32  #900 Hoban, Matthew      12 Mount Dora Bible        5:34.7   17:19.88   25   
 33 #1005 Dolan, David        12 P.K. Yonge              5:35.2   17:21.25   26   
 34  #633 Kestner, David      12 Jupiter Christian       5:35.5   17:22.10   27   
 35 #1360 Rhodes, Tristan      9 Trinity Prep            5:35.6   17:22.49   28   
 36 #1199 Porter, Ross        10 Shorecrest Prep,        5:36.9   17:26.72        
 37  #470 Potts, Hunter          Graceville              5:37.4   17:28.08        
 38  #258 Scott, Brent        12 Community School        5:37.8   17:29.49   29   
 39  #210 Foster, Jakin       12 Circle Christian        5:37.9   17:29.81   30   
 40  #838 Brady, Casey         9 McKeel                  5:38.7   17:32.27   31   
 41   #97 Gehret, James        9 Bishop Snyder           5:39.3   17:33.98   32   
 42 #1358 Millson, Sam        10 Trinity Prep            5:40.5   17:37.87   33   
 43  #897 Bevill, Raleigh     11 Mount Dora Bible        5:40.6   17:37.94   34   
 44   #99 Santiago, Brian     12 Bishop Snyder           5:41.3   17:40.26   35   
 45  #631 Bradford, Devon      9 Jupiter Christian       5:41.4   17:40.60   36   
 46  #950 Venable, Charles    11 North Florida Ch        5:41.8   17:41.83   37   
 47 #1426 Fitzgibbon, Joshua  12 Westminster Academy     5:42.1   17:42.58   38   
 48 #1327 Dubey, Mihir        11 Tampa Prep              5:42.2   17:43.05   39   
 49  #840 Henrikson, Leif      9 McKeel                  5:42.4   17:43.67   40   
 50   #65 Mauger, Dane        11 Benjamin                5:42.4   17:43.78        
 51 #1294 Howell, Tobin        9 St. Stephen's           5:43.1   17:45.99   41   
 52  #804 Rutledge, Jack      10 Maclay                  5:43.5   17:47.00   42   
 53  #842 Lippincott, Duncan   9 McKeel                  5:43.6   17:47.46   43   
 54  #200 Miller, Andrew      11 Christ's Church         5:43.7   17:47.67   44   
 55 #1331 Skjaerpe, Oscar     11 Tampa Prep              5:44.1   17:49.08   45   
 56 #1276 Geier, Thomas       11 St. John Neumann        5:44.8   17:51.09   46   
 57  #947 Strickland, Alexan  10 North Florida Ch        5:44.8   17:51.24   47   
 58  #215 Wainwright, Joshua  10 Circle Christian        5:45.0   17:51.63   48   
 59 #1277 Gingras, Ryan       12 St. John Neumann        5:45.2   17:52.32   49   
 60  #549 Hoffman, Alex       12 Holy Trinity            5:46.0   17:54.79   50   
 61  #212 Henry, Jeffrey      10 Circle Christian        5:46.6   17:56.77   51   
 62   #64 Matese, Austin      10 Benjamin                5:48.7   18:03.15        
 63   #98 Rawls, Avery        12 Bishop Snyder           5:49.0   18:04.07   52   
 64  #647 Quandt, Trevor      10 Keswick Christ.         5:49.0   18:04.24   53   
 65  #209 Ault, Joseph        10 Circle Christian        5:49.2   18:04.89   54   
 66 #1072 Carlson, Jeremy     10 Pensacola Christian     5:49.7   18:06.41   55   
 67 #1095 Markert, Nathaniel  12 Pope John Paul II       5:49.9   18:06.96        
 68  #588 Kemp, Micah          9 Jay                     5:50.1   18:07.46        
 69 #1217 Fagot, David        12 South Florida Heat      5:50.3   18:08.28   56   
 70 #1290 Amato, Evan         12 St. Stephen's           5:50.6   18:09.09   57   
 71  #800 Artecona, Alexande  10 Maclay                  5:50.9   18:09.99   58   
 72 #1295 Nora, Spencer       11 St. Stephen's           5:51.2   18:10.91   59   
 73  #254 Fogg, Alexander     12 Community School        5:51.6   18:12.12   60   
 74 #1071 Balentine, Joshua   10 Pensacola Christian     5:51.8   18:12.90   61   
 75   #23 Delpeche, Sabestia  12 Archbishop Curley       5:53.1   18:16.97   62   
 76  #213 Jamerson, Samuel    12 Circle Christian        5:53.7   18:18.65   63   
 77 #1357 Millson, Jesse       8 Trinity Prep            5:54.2   18:20.29   64   
 78   #95 Biala, Aren         10 Bishop Snyder           5:54.6   18:21.56   65   
 79 #1282 Sweeney, Patrick    12 St. John Neumann        5:54.8   18:22.27   66   
 80 #1175 Klorer, Conner      12 Seffner Chri            5:55.0   18:22.91   67   
 81  #901 Miller, Chace       11 Mount Dora Bible        5:55.3   18:23.82   68   
 82  #100 Shaw, Alexander     12 Bishop Snyder           5:55.4   18:24.15   69   
 83 #1432 Bidwell, Jakob         Wewa                    5:55.9   18:25.64   70   
 84  #844 White, Dustin       10 McKeel                  5:56.3   18:26.75   71   
 85 #1073 Cirone, Jared       12 Pensacola Christian     5:56.4   18:27.25   72   
 86 #1427 King, David         11 Westminster Academy     5:56.8   18:28.39   73   
 87  #196 Downing, Seth       11 Christ's Church         5:57.3   18:30.07   74   
 88  #799 Antworth, Matthew   12 Maclay                  5:58.0   18:32.21   75   
 89 #1096 Witzke-bellarosa,   11 Pope John Paul II       5:58.1   18:32.54        
 90 #1075 Johnson, Kody       11 Pensacola Christian     5:58.4   18:33.28   76   
 91  #214 Lusk, Joshua        11 Circle Christian        5:58.9   18:34.86   77   
 92   #96 Conley, John        12 Bishop Snyder           5:59.0   18:35.15   78   
 93  #949 Tenney, Aaron       10 North Florida Ch        5:59.3   18:36.03   79   
 94 #1171 Blasini, Francois   12 Seffner Chri            5:59.9   18:37.88   80   
 95  #111 Otto, Charles       10 Boca Raton Chris        6:00.1   18:38.54        
 96 #1424 Allsworth, Chase    10 Westminster Academy     6:00.4   18:39.67   81   
 97 #1006 Gerhardt, Brett      9 P.K. Yonge              6:00.9   18:41.16   82   
 98 #1278 Quevedo, Justin     11 St. John Neumann        6:01.1   18:41.72   83   
 99  #841 Jones, Dakota        9 McKeel                  6:02.3   18:45.54   84   
100  #678 Walz, Caleb         11 King's Academy          6:02.9   18:47.24   85   
101 #1434 Combs, Nicholas        Wewa                    6:03.5   18:49.27   86   
102  #803 Keane, Dennis       12 Maclay                  6:03.9   18:50.46   87   
103 #1280 Sintic, Christophe  11 St. John Neumann        6:04.2   18:51.52   88   
104 #1218 McCulloch, Ian       8 South Florida Heat      6:04.4   18:51.88   89   
105 #1172 Chambers, Cory      10 Seffner Chri            6:04.4   18:52.12   90   
106  #408 Dannelly, Philip    12 First Coast Chri        6:04.5   18:52.18        
107   #24 Diaz, Daniel        10 Archbishop Curley       6:04.7   18:52.85   91   
108  #902 Pruim, Hayden       11 Mount Dora Bible        6:04.9   18:53.46   92   
109 #1293 Howell, Henry        6 St. Stephen's           6:05.3   18:54.73   93   
110 #1325 Cloud, Andrew       11 Tampa Prep              6:05.4   18:54.99   94   
111  #672 Albert, Luke        10 King's Academy          6:06.3   18:57.78   95   
112 #1074 Jekel, Justin        9 Pensacola Christian     6:06.5   18:58.47   96   
113  #871 Martayan, Emil      10 Miami Country Da        6:07.0   19:00.03   97   
114 #1292 Gentry, Brian       11 St. Stephen's           6:07.4   19:01.25   98   
115  #872 Shultz, Julian       9 Miami Country Da        6:08.0   19:03.34   99   
116  #635 Mcintosh, Lachlan   11 Jupiter Christian       6:08.2   19:03.94  100   
117  #253 Casola, Justin      12 Community School        6:08.3   19:04.28  101   
118 #1173 Wright, David        8 Seffner Chri            6:08.7   19:05.31  102   
119  #675 Sexton, Nicolas     11 King's Academy          6:08.9   19:05.96  103   
120 #1220 Pulido, Javier      12 South Florida Heat      6:09.1   19:06.71  104   
121 #1076 Moses, Richard      12 Pensacola Christian     6:09.2   19:06.99  105   
122  #197 Hamilton, Christia   8 Christ's Church         6:09.3   19:07.11  106   
123 #1279 Rowe, Christopher   12 St. John Neumann        6:09.7   19:08.43  107   
124  #673 Mayer, Lucas        11 King's Academy          6:10.6   19:11.20  108   
125  #873 Weiss, Carter       10 Miami Country Da        6:10.9   19:12.21  109   
126  #843 Logsdon, Clay       11 McKeel                  6:11.1   19:12.84  110   
127 #1177 Villa, Austin       11 Seffner Chri            6:11.2   19:13.24  111   
128 #1430 Sharpe, Ryan        12 Westminster Academy     6:12.4   19:16.88  112   
129 #1219 Nevils, Benjamin    11 South Florida Heat      6:12.5   19:17.21  113   
130  #868 Cohen, Alexander     7 Miami Country Da        6:13.0   19:18.75  114   
131 #1436 Lister, Micah          Wewa                    6:13.3   19:19.62  115   
132  #644 Bird, Matt          11 Keswick Christ.         6:13.8   19:21.26  116   
133 #1291 Carr, Nathan        12 St. Stephen's           6:14.1   19:22.00  117   
134 #1429 Ricketts, Adrian    11 Westminster Academy     6:15.1   19:25.35  118   
135   #25 Salow, Nicholas     11 Archbishop Curley       6:15.3   19:25.85  119   
136  #645 Endrulat, Derek     12 Keswick Christ.         6:15.4   19:26.34  120   
137  #674 Rivera, Christophe  11 King's Academy          6:15.8   19:27.48  121   
138  #201 Pierce, Bradley     11 Christ's Church         6:16.4   19:29.23  122   
139  #899 Hauman, James       11 Mount Dora Bible        6:16.5   19:29.64  123   
140 #1077 Jekel, Jacob        12 Pensacola Christian     6:16.9   19:30.83  124   
141  #677 Tourigny, Brandon    9 King's Academy          6:17.5   19:32.61  125   
142  #648 Schaefer, Brad      12 Keswick Christ.         6:17.5   19:32.78  126   
143 #1281 Sweeney, Brendan    12 St. John Neumann        6:17.7   19:33.41  127   
144  #198 Hutchins, Benjamin   8 Christ's Church         6:18.4   19:35.53  128   
145  #948 Strickland, Jonath  12 North Florida Ch        6:19.5   19:38.80  129   
146  #257 Rochette, Zachary    9 Community School        6:19.5   19:38.88  130   
147  #870 Guerra, Joshua      11 Miami Country Da        6:19.8   19:39.94  131   
148   #21 Antido, Nikko       10 Archbishop Curley       6:20.0   19:40.46  132   
149  #650 Welch, James        12 Keswick Christ.         6:20.3   19:41.39  133   
150 #1433 Bryan, Michael         Wewa                    6:21.5   19:45.27  134   
151  #869 Finvarb, Ryan        6 Miami Country Da        6:22.5   19:48.33  135   
152   #26 Smith, Michael      10 Archbishop Curley       6:22.9   19:49.36  136   
153 #1437 Sarmiento, Tyler       Wewa                    6:23.8   19:52.39  137   
154  #649 Shearer, CJ          8 Keswick Christ.         6:24.3   19:53.74  138   
155  #839 Rydzik, Tristan        McKeel                  6:24.9   19:55.67  139   
156  #634 Lindsey, W Lawson   11 Jupiter Christian       6:25.1   19:56.34  140   
157   #22 Chacon, Lazaro      12 Archbishop Curley       6:25.7   19:58.30  141   
158  #255 Marler, Brian       12 Community School        6:26.2   19:59.80  142   
159  #946 Grant, Garet         8 North Florida Ch        6:26.5   20:00.59  143   
160  #867 Callado, James      12 Miami Country Da        6:27.4   20:03.39  144   
161 #1428 McCracken, Casey     9 Westminster Academy     6:27.7   20:04.27  145   
162 #1330 Peters, Alexander   11 Tampa Prep              6:27.8   20:04.69  146   
163  #199 Leonard, Michael     9 Christ's Church         6:28.2   20:05.97  147   
164  #805 Sweeney, Mattew      9 Maclay                  6:29.0   20:08.53  148   
165 #1008 Van Arnam, Matt     11 P.K. Yonge              6:30.7   20:13.81  149   
166 #1438 Scott, Shaquille       Wewa                    6:32.0   20:17.63  150   
167   #27 Smith, Sean          9 Archbishop Curley       6:33.9   20:23.69  151   
168  #195 Brandvold, Riley     9 Christ's Church         6:35.6   20:28.84  152   
169 #1329 Carns, Chris           Tampa Prep              6:36.0   20:30.32  153   
170  #945 Collins, Shelby     10 North Florida Ch        6:37.5   20:34.88  154   
171  #944 Bodiford, Brandon   10 North Florida Ch        6:39.7   20:41.75  155   
172  #903 Hadley, Aaron       11 Mount Dora Bible        6:46.8   21:03.89  156   
173 #1435 Sarmiento, Weston      Wewa                    6:48.7   21:09.78  157   
174 #1296 Tolentino, Chad     12 St. Stephen's           6:52.9   21:22.56  158   
175 #1476 Nereau, Christian   10 Jupiter Christian       6:54.9   21:28.96  159   
176 #1221 Rivera, David        9 South Florida Heat      7:09.0   22:12.78  160   
177 #1425 Wood, Daniel         8 Westminster Academy     7:11.5   22:20.50  161   
178  #636 Nguyen, Huy         11 Jupiter Christian       7:23.2   22:56.85  162   
179  #632 Danahy, Joseph      10 Jupiter Christian       7:30.7   23:20.02  163   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holy Trinity                 37    3    5    6    8   15   17   50           
      Total Time:  1:21:56.06                                                     
         Average:    16:23.22                                                     
   2 Trinity Prep                 55    1    2   10   14   28   33   64           
      Total Time:  1:22:08.45                                                     
         Average:    16:25.69                                                     
   3 P.K. Yonge                  140    4    7   21   26   82  149                
      Total Time:  1:25:51.42                                                     
         Average:    17:10.29                                                     
   4 Circle Christian            192    9   30   48   51   54   63   77           
      Total Time:  1:27:52.52                                                     
         Average:    17:34.51                                                     
   5 Maclay                      214   16   23   42   58   75   87  148           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.52                                                     
         Average:    17:46.91                                                     
   6 Tampa Prep                  221   19   24   39   45   94  146  153           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.54                                                     
         Average:    17:47.91                                                     
   7 Mount Dora Bible            230   11   25   34   68   92  123  156           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.17                                                     
         Average:    17:46.84                                                     
   8 Bishop Snyder               253   32   35   52   65   69   78                
      Total Time:  1:30:04.02                                                     
         Average:    18:00.81                                                     
   9 Seffner Christian Academy   268   13   18   67   80   90  102  111           
      Total Time:  1:29:57.52                                                     
         Average:    17:59.51                                                     
  10 McKeel                      269   31   40   43   71   84  110  139           
      Total Time:  1:30:15.69                                                     
         Average:    18:03.14                                                     
  11 St. John Neumann            332   46   49   66   83   88  107  127           
      Total Time:  1:31:38.92                                                     
         Average:    18:19.79                                                     
  12 Community School of Naple   342   22   29   60  101  130  142                
      Total Time:  1:31:40.59                                                     
         Average:    18:20.12                                                     
  13 St. Stephen's               348   41   57   59   93   98  117  158           
      Total Time:  1:32:01.97                                                     
         Average:    18:24.40                                                     
  14 Pensacola Christian         360   55   61   72   76   96  105  124           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.31                                                     
         Average:    18:27.67                                                     
  15 King's Academy              403   12   85   95  103  108  121  125           
      Total Time:  1:32:48.20                                                     
         Average:    18:33.64                                                     
  16 Westminster Academy         422   38   73   81  112  118  145  161           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.87                                                     
         Average:    18:42.58                                                     
  17 Keswick Christian (St Pet   435   20   53  116  120  126  133  138           
      Total Time:  1:33:38.21                                                     
         Average:    18:43.65                                                     
  18 North Florida Christian     435   37   47   79  129  143  154  155           
      Total Time:  1:33:48.49                                                     
         Average:    18:45.70                                                     
  19 Jupiter Christian           462   27   36  100  140  159  162  163           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.94                                                     
         Average:    19:06.39                                                     
  20 Christ's Church Academy     474   44   74  106  122  128  147  152           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.61                                                     
         Average:    18:53.93                                                     
  21 South Florida Heat          522   56   89  104  113  160                     
      Total Time:  1:37:36.86                                                     
         Average:    19:31.38                                                     
  22 Archbishop Curley           540   62   91  119  132  136  141  151           
      Total Time:  1:36:05.49                                                     
         Average:    19:13.10                                                     
  23 Wewahitchka High School     542   70   86  115  134  137  150  157           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.19                                                     
         Average:    19:14.44                                                     
  24 Miami Country Day School    550   97   99  109  114  131  135  144           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.27                                                     
         Average:    19:14.86                                                     
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #545 Wollrath, Julie      9 Holy Trinity            5:53.5   18:18.19    1   
  2  #793 Kurgatt, Stefanie   11 Maclay                  5:57.9   18:31.89    2   
  3  #961 Greenleaf, Katelyn  12 Northside Christ        5:58.6   18:33.86    3   
  4  #206 Seymour, Bryce      11 Circle Christian        5:59.5   18:36.66    4   
  5 #1349 Fahey, Kelly        11 Trinity Prep            6:00.2   18:38.95    5   
  6 #1106 VanLiere, Danielle   8 Providence              6:00.3   18:39.21    6   
  7 #1421 Lyden, Adair         8 Westminster Academy     6:02.8   18:47.10    7   
  8 #1323 Snyder, Claire      10 Tampa Prep              6:05.9   18:56.77    8   
  9  #970 Olinger, Brittney   10 Oak Hall School         6:09.8   19:08.90    9   
 10 #1104 Meyer, Eden         10 Providence              6:12.5   19:17.30   10   
 11  #140 Pauls, Caroline     12 Calvary Christia        6:13.5   19:20.21   11   
 12  #971 Perry, Lauren        7 Oak Hall School         6:17.1   19:31.53   12   
 13 #1102 Jackson, Camille    11 Providence              6:19.3   19:38.18   13   
 14  #391 McBeath, Sarah      11 Evangelical Chri        6:20.0   19:40.42        
 15  #136 Chapman, Emily         Brevard Heat            6:20.4   19:41.78        
 16  #797 Sweeney, Kristin    11 Maclay                  6:21.6   19:45.50   14   
 17  #392 Gillespy, Lauren    12 Father Lopez            6:22.7   19:48.78        
 18 #1170 Whiting, Sabrina    10 Seffner Chri            6:24.3   19:53.76   15   
 19  #577 Labrant, Bobbi       9 Indian Rocks            6:25.3   19:56.81   16   
 20  #203 Chapman, Denae       8 Circle Christian        6:25.4   19:57.38   17   
 21  #539 Dummer, Machenzie   11 Holy Trinity            6:26.8   20:01.53   18   
 22  #722 White, Mallory      11 Lakeland Christian      6:28.2   20:06.06   19   
 23  #416 Camargo, Victoria    9 Florida Christian       6:28.5   20:06.89        
 24 #1198 Rovin, Olivia        7 Shorecrest Prep,        6:31.4   20:16.05   20   
 25 #1105 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence              6:31.8   20:17.06   21   
 26  #544 Wahy, Brianna       11 Holy Trinity            6:33.9   20:23.63   22   
 27  #967 Blair, Grace         6 Oak Hall School         6:35.5   20:28.56   23   
 28  #958 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Christ        6:37.2   20:33.80   24   
 29  #252 Tomaini, Lindsay     8 Community School        6:37.2   20:34.00   25   
 30  #972 Vangelder, Emily    12 Oak Hall School         6:38.5   20:37.81   26   
 31 #1284 Lyerly, Barbara      9 St. Johns Countr        6:39.5   20:41.21   27   
 32 #1400 Gumpel, Cali         9 Wellington Chris        6:39.9   20:42.36        
 33  #968 Carlson, Talia       7 Oak Hall School         6:40.1   20:42.80   28   
 34 #1423 Selbach, Kristen     7 Westminster Academy     6:42.3   20:49.63   29   
 35 #1192 Broome, Savannah    10 Shorecrest Prep,        6:42.9   20:51.58   30   
 36 #1094 Sullivan, Christin  11 Pope John Paul II       6:43.0   20:51.90   31   
 37 #1350 Jaworski, Elsa       9 Trinity Prep            6:43.3   20:52.84   32   
 38 #1352 Purkey, Rebecca     11 Trinity Prep            6:43.5   20:53.44   33   
 39 #1288 Stern, Kelsey       10 St. Johns Countr        6:44.1   20:55.39   34   
 40 #1418 Carey, Brittany     12 Westminster Academy     6:44.9   20:57.84   35   
 41  #165 Meaney, Lauren       9 Carrollwood Day HS      6:45.1   20:58.57        
 42 #1431 Hoppe, Victoria      9 Westminster Chri        6:45.4   20:59.41        
 43  #540 Folio, Samantha      7 Holy Trinity            6:47.0   21:04.28   36   
 44  #247 Barry, Sophie        8 Community School        6:47.8   21:06.70   37   
 45  #580 Trador, Tori        12 Indian Rocks            6:48.3   21:08.32   38   
 46 #1195 Greenlees, Kai       8 Shorecrest Prep,        6:49.2   21:11.33   39   
 47 #1086 Camp, Avery         10 Pine School             6:49.5   21:12.02        
 48  #407 Crist, Emily        10 First Academy (O        6:50.1   21:13.97        
 49  #963 Johnson, Ashley     12 Northside Christ        6:50.3   21:14.55   40   
 50 #1090 Brinkman, Clare     12 Pope John Paul II       6:50.3   21:14.76   41   
 51  #716 Eaves, Rebecca      12 Lakeland Christian      6:51.0   21:16.85   42   
 52  #640 Jacubec, Mary       12 Keswick Christ.         6:51.4   21:18.14   43   
 53 #1347 Woods, Payton       10 Trinity Christia        6:52.7   21:21.98        
 54  #202 Bos, Ansley         12 Circle Christian        6:52.9   21:22.58   44   
 55 #1275 Fernandez, Cassand  12 St. John Neumann        6:52.9   21:22.66        
 56 #1101 Dunn, Danielle         Providence              6:53.1   21:23.47   45   
 57  #246 Barry, Anna         10 Community School        6:54.4   21:27.24   46   
 58 #1093 Gildea, Meghan      12 Pope John Paul II       6:54.6   21:27.94   47   
 59  #249 Burfield, Tristan   10 Community School        6:55.4   21:30.41   48   
 60 #1324 Williams, Caroline  12 Tampa Prep              6:56.1   21:32.56   49   
 61  #798 Willis, Caroline     7 Maclay                  6:56.1   21:32.67   50   
 62   #32 Copeland, Taylor     8 Aucila Christian        6:56.6   21:34.22   51   
 63  #668 Richardson, Makayl   8 King's Academy          6:56.8   21:34.76   52   
 64 #1100 Barbour, Anna       12 Providence              6:57.0   21:35.32   53   
 65  #542 Mann, Karina        11 Holy Trinity            6:58.0   21:38.44   54   
 66  #587 Thornton, Jessica    9 Jay                     6:58.1   21:38.81   55   
 67 #1103 Karadeema, Rebekah  12 Providence              6:58.5   21:40.04   56   
 68 #1348 Carroll, Sydney     10 Trinity Prep            7:01.3   21:48.89   57   
 69  #250 Dernbach, Kathryn   12 Community School        7:02.0   21:50.85   58   
 70  #543 Slomins, Dana       12 Holy Trinity            7:02.3   21:51.81   59   
 71  #959 Gossard, Haley      10 Northside Christ        7:03.0   21:54.18   60   
 72  #390 Candiano, Sarah      9 Evangelical Chri        7:03.3   21:54.99        
 73  #142 Picinich, Noel       8 Calvary Christia        7:03.5   21:55.55   61   
 74   #57 Anderson, Meredith  12 Benjamin                7:03.8   21:56.61   62   
 75 #1167 Guzman, Celi         6 Seffner Chri            7:04.2   21:57.72   63   
 76  #969 Cott, Jennifer       7 Oak Hall School         7:04.3   21:57.98   64   
 77   #60 Harris, Rachel      11 Benjamin                7:04.4   21:58.28   65   
 78  #641 Palm, Ellie          9 Keswick Christ.         7:04.5   21:58.67   66   
 79  #794 Poole, Lindsey       9 Maclay                  7:05.2   22:00.85   67   
 80 #1289 Wofford, Savannah   19 St. Johns Countr        7:05.3   22:01.18   68   
 81 #1212 Evans, Jenna        10 South Florida Heat      7:05.8   22:02.75   69   
 82 #1422 Oman, Brooke         9 Westminster Academy     7:06.1   22:03.58   70   
 83 #1419 Feustel, Nicole     11 Westminster Academy     7:06.5   22:04.83   71   
 84 #1197 Peterson, Laura     12 Shorecrest Prep,        7:08.7   22:11.74   72   
 85  #796 Scanameo, Brittany   8 Maclay                  7:09.1   22:13.01   73   
 86  #541 Lewis, Mary         10 Holy Trinity            7:09.8   22:15.09   74   
 87  #637 Bowman, Alyssa      11 Keswick Christ.         7:09.9   22:15.37   75   
 88  #582 Blair, Allison      12 Jay                     7:10.0   22:15.84   76   
 89 #1067 Jacobs, Sarah       10 Pensacola Christian     7:10.4   22:16.92   77   
 90 #1169 Simmons, Sarai       6 Seffner Chri            7:10.5   22:17.34   78   
 91  #717 Fuller, Jessica     10 Lakeland Christian      7:10.5   22:17.49   79   
 92 #1213 Pond, Allison        9 South Florida Heat      7:11.1   22:19.12   80   
 93  #667 Goebel, Grace        8 King's Academy          7:11.9   22:21.68   81   
 94  #642 Palm, Hannah        11 Keswick Christ.         7:12.5   22:23.67   82   
 95  #670 Starace, Lauren     12 King's Academy          7:12.7   22:24.33   83   
 96 #1092 Cipolla, Claire      9 Pope John Paul II       7:13.5   22:26.57   84   
 97 #1215 Reback, DalyKay     11 South Florida Heat      7:13.9   22:27.90   85   
 98  #251 Raskauskas, Leigh   12 Community School        7:14.3   22:29.26   86   
 99  #720 Skladanek, Breanna   8 Lakeland Christian      7:14.8   22:30.71   87   
100   #33 Giddens, Meagan      8 Aucila Christian        7:14.9   22:30.94   88   
101  #718 Lanzino, Mary       10 Lakeland Christian      7:15.4   22:32.75   89   
102 #1417 Baker, Amanda        9 Westminster Academy     7:16.0   22:34.53   90   
103  #665 Ahkee, Kelly         6 King's Academy          7:16.3   22:35.53   91   
104  #144 Sieradzan, Rachel   10 Calvary Christia        7:17.2   22:38.28   92   
105  #143 Ridenour, Allison   11 Calvary Christia        7:17.4   22:38.93   93   
106 #1164 Bright, Alexis      11 Seffner Chri            7:17.8   22:40.16   94   
107  #455 Johnson, Theresa     9 Freeport                7:18.1   22:40.98        
108 #1196 McNees, Katie       11 Shorecrest Prep,        7:18.2   22:41.45   95   
109  #795 Santoro, Elizabeth  11 Maclay                  7:18.3   22:41.54   96   
110 #1166 Duncan, Meghan       7 Seffner Chri            7:18.8   22:43.21   97   
111   #61 Lambert, Nataly     11 Benjamin                7:19.5   22:45.27   98   
112  #581 Agrait, Jorja        7 Jay                     7:19.7   22:45.92   99   
113 #1283 Franzoni, Julie      6 St. Johns Countr        7:21.3   22:50.99  100   
114  #962 Heron, Caillin       9 Northside Christ        7:21.5   22:51.62  101   
115  #204 Jamerson, Madison   10 Circle Christian        7:22.7   22:55.33  102   
116  #583 Brown, Savannah      7 Jay                     7:22.9   22:56.01  103   
117 #1193 Dannenmiller, Laur  10 Shorecrest Prep,        7:23.1   22:56.44  104   
118 #1210 Botner, Haley       12 South Florida Heat      7:24.3   23:00.13  105   
119  #639 Franz, Aubree        6 Keswick Christ.         7:24.4   23:00.52  106   
120  #248 Buigas, Caroline     7 Community School        7:24.5   23:00.80  107   
121 #1420 Hamilton, Caitlyn    9 Westminster Academy     7:26.6   23:07.44  108   
122  #576 Hewel, Kayla        11 Indian Rocks            7:27.0   23:08.75  109   
123 #1065 Cochran, Lauren      9 Pensacola Christian     7:27.1   23:09.05  110   
124  #586 Thornton, Jenna      8 Jay                     7:27.6   23:10.62  111   
125  #575 Gillespie, Mia       9 Indian Rocks            7:27.8   23:11.07  112   
126 #1194 Darrow, Alice        9 Shorecrest Prep,        7:29.1   23:15.01  113   
127   #34 Grant, Camryn        6 Aucila Christian        7:29.5   23:16.51  114   
128 #1286 Nguyentran, Sophie   6 St. Johns Countr        7:29.9   23:17.60  115   
129  #139 Kelly, Dominique    12 Calvary Christia        7:30.4   23:19.19  116   
130 #1089 Roussin, Katherine  11 Pope John Paul II       7:30.4   23:19.25  117   
131  #138 Brown, Ebony         9 Calvary Christia        7:30.6   23:19.75  118   
132  #574 Bench, Jordyn       10 Indian Rocks            7:31.0   23:20.95  119   
133  #638 Endrulat, Erin       8 Keswick Christ.         7:32.3   23:25.13  120   
134   #58 Cogsil, Taylor      12 Benjamin                7:32.9   23:27.08  121   
135  #671 Wells, Bethani      11 King's Academy          7:33.1   23:27.62  122   
136   #38 Tharpe, Sarah        8 Aucila Christian        7:33.7   23:29.39  123   
137 #1322 Hollar, Spenser     11 Tampa Prep              7:34.1   23:30.83  124   
138   #59 Garcia, Ana         11 Benjamin                7:34.3   23:31.35  125   
139  #643 Yale, Beth           6 Keswick Christ.         7:35.5   23:34.92  126   
140  #964 Schultz, Sarah      12 Northside Christ        7:35.8   23:36.02  127   
141  #205 Lynn, Jennifer      12 Circle Christian        7:36.0   23:36.74  128   
142 #1318 Burns, Aubrey       10 Tampa Prep              7:37.2   23:40.27  129   
143  #584 Settle, Alexandria   8 Jay                     7:38.0   23:42.77  130   
144  #666 Campbell, Payton     9 King's Academy          7:38.2   23:43.38  131   
145 #1353 Salas, Stephanie    10 Trinity Prep            7:38.3   23:43.87  132   
146 #1168 Kocsis, Delaney      6 Seffner Chri            7:41.9   23:55.08  133   
147  #669 Rubis, Oksana        6 King's Academy          7:43.9   24:01.05  134   
148 #1287 Porter, Margaret    10 St. Johns Countr        7:44.3   24:02.47  135   
149 #1070 Zayas, Katarina      8 Pensacola Christian     7:44.9   24:04.30  136   
150 #1211 Cuellar-Garcia, Ma  11 South Florida Heat      7:45.2   24:05.32  137   
151 #1285 Nguyentran, Sarah   10 St. Johns Countr        7:47.4   24:12.01  138   
152  #792 Heinz, Nicole        9 Maclay                  7:48.2   24:14.55  139   
153 #1088 Bilotta, Alyssa     11 Pope John Paul II       7:49.9   24:19.91  140   
154  #141 Pettingell, Elena   11 Calvary Christia        7:50.0   24:20.25  141   
155  #960 Greenleaf, Gabriel  10 Northside Christ        7:53.0   24:29.48  142   
156  #579 Tadros, Lina         9 Indian Rocks            7:57.4   24:43.12  143   
157  #719 Lewis, Kennedy       6 Lakeland Christian      8:01.6   24:56.25  144   
158 #1354 Sutton, Sarina       9 Trinity Prep            8:04.1   25:04.01  145   
159  #578 Nesslar, Jennifer   12 Indian Rocks            8:04.2   25:04.34  146   
160  #721 Warren, Hannah       9 Lakeland Christian      8:05.0   25:06.73  147   
161 #1216 Sodergren, Hannah   11 South Florida Heat      8:08.1   25:16.22  148   
162 #1320 DeTringo, Courtney  12 Tampa Prep              8:09.9   25:21.96  149   
163  #207 White, Kayla        12 Circle Christian        8:11.0   25:25.39  150   
164 #1064 Brock, Ann          10 Pensacola Christian     8:12.3   25:29.31  151   
165  #585 Thomas, Shelby      11 Jay                     8:14.1   25:34.92  152   
166 #1319 Cardillo, Molly     10 Tampa Prep              8:14.7   25:36.81  153   
167 #1091 Byman, Cameron       9 Pope John Paul II       8:15.4   25:39.00  154   
168 #1069 Tegenkamp, Grace     8 Pensacola Christian     8:18.6   25:49.05  155   
169 #1165 Cheaves, Paige       8 Seffner Chri            8:19.6   25:52.00  156   
170 #1214 Pond, Katherine     12 South Florida Heat      8:20.1   25:53.70  157   
171   #35 Hall, Sarah          7 Aucila Christian        8:21.6   25:58.12  158   
172 #1321 Hawkins, Cassidy    -- Tampa Prep              8:28.6   26:20.09  159   
173 #1068 Smith, Monica        9 Pensacola Christian     8:34.6   26:38.74  160   
174  #208 Wonderly, Blaire     9 Circle Christian        9:00.0   27:57.47  161   
175   #36 James, Sarah         9 Aucila Christian        9:00.4   27:58.95  162   
176 #1066 Peterson, Carrie    12 Pensacola Christian     9:32.5   29:38.44  163   
177   #37 Marsh, Summerlyn     7 Aucila Christian        9:58.5   30:59.42  164   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Providence                   95    6   10   13   21   45   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:15.22                                                     
         Average:    19:51.05                                                     
   2 Oak Hall School              98    9   12   23   26   28   64                
      Total Time:  1:40:29.61                                                     
         Average:    20:05.92                                                     
   3 Holy Trinity                131    1   18   22   36   54   59   74           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.07                                                     
         Average:    20:17.22                                                     
   4 Maclay                      206    2   14   50   67   73   96  139           
      Total Time:  1:44:03.92                                                     
         Average:    20:48.79                                                     
   5 Westminster Academy         212    7   29   35   70   71   90  108           
      Total Time:  1:44:42.98                                                     
         Average:    20:56.60                                                     
   6 Community School of Naple   214   25   37   46   48   58   86  107           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.20                                                     
         Average:    21:17.84                                                     
   7 Northside Christian (St P   228    3   24   40   60  101  127  142           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.01                                                     
         Average:    21:01.61                                                     
   8 Shorecrest Prep,            256   20   30   39   72   95  104  113           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.15                                                     
         Average:    21:26.43                                                     
   9 Trinity Prep                259    5   32   33   57  132  145                
      Total Time:  1:45:57.99                                                     
         Average:    21:11.60                                                     
  10 Circle Christian            295    4   17   44  102  128  150  161           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.69                                                     
         Average:    21:17.74                                                     
  11 Lakeland Christian          316   19   42   79   87   89  144  147           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.86                                                     
         Average:    21:44.78                                                     
  12 Pope John Paul II           320   31   41   47   84  117  140  154           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.42                                                     
         Average:    21:52.09                                                     
  13 St. Johns Country Day Sch   344   27   34   68  100  115  135  138           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.38                                                     
         Average:    21:57.28                                                     
  14 Seffner Christian Academy   347   15   63   78   94   97  133  156           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.19                                                     
         Average:    21:54.44                                                     
  15 Keswick Christian (St Pet   372   43   66   75   82  106  120  126           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.37                                                     
         Average:    22:11.28                                                     
  16 Calvary Christian (Ft. La   373   11   61   92   93  116  118  141           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.16                                                     
         Average:    21:58.44                                                     
  17 Indian Rocks Christian      394   16   38  109  112  119  143  146           
      Total Time:  1:50:45.90                                                     
         Average:    22:09.18                                                     
  18 King's Academy              429   52   81   83   91  122  131  134           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.92                                                     
         Average:    22:28.79                                                     
  19 Jay                         444   55   76   99  103  111  130  152           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.20                                                     
         Average:    22:33.44                                                     
  20 Tampa Prep                  459    8   49  124  129  149  153  159           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.39                                                     
         Average:    22:36.48                                                     
  21 Benjamin                    471   62   65   98  121  125                     
      Total Time:  1:53:38.59                                                     
         Average:    22:43.72                                                     
  22 South Florida Heat          476   69   80   85  105  137  148  157           
      Total Time:  1:53:55.22                                                     
         Average:    22:47.05                                                     
  23 Aucila Christian            534   51   88  114  123  158  162  164           
      Total Time:  1:56:49.18                                                     
         Average:    23:21.84                                                     
  24 Pensacola Christian         629   77  110  136  151  155  160  163           
      Total Time:  2:00:48.64                                                     
         Average:    24:09.73                                                     

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1119 Irigoyen, Bert      12 Ransom Everglades       5:08.1   15:57.00    1   
  2   #70 Main, Alexander     12 Berkeley Prep           5:09.3   16:00.69    2   
  3 #1135 Sharp, Brian        12 Robinson                5:10.6   16:04.76    3   
  4  #693 Papa, Nick          12 Lake Highland Prep      5:15.5   16:20.01    4   
  5 #1120 Scola, Billy        12 Ransom Everglades       5:16.6   16:23.63    5   
  6 #1060 Kerrigan, Don       12 Pensacola Catholic      5:19.3   16:32.00    6   
  7 #1138 Hickey, Taylor      12 Rockledge               5:19.6   16:32.83        
  8 #1391 Linton, Stanley     12 Wakulla                 5:20.2   16:34.76        
  9   #81 Barr, Michael       11 Bishop Kenny            5:20.4   16:35.19    7   
 10  #228 Sayyeau, Cory       11 Cocoa Beach             5:21.1   16:37.58    8   
 11  #772 Cox, Austin         12 Lincoln Park            5:23.6   16:45.15    9   
 12 #1115 Bustamante, Eduard  12 Ransom Everglades       5:25.2   16:50.26   10   
 13   #85 Vignutti, Cecil     12 Bishop Kenny            5:26.2   16:53.46   11   
 14  #514 Moralez, Christian     Hardee High School      5:26.4   16:53.87        
 15  #218 Turner, Gerald      12 Cocoa                   5:26.5   16:54.33        
 16   #18 Thimogene, Jims     11 American Heritag        5:26.6   16:54.56        
 17  #607 O'Loughlin, Tim     10 Jesuit                  5:26.9   16:55.43   12   
 18  #942 Klumpp, Jonathan    10 North Broward Prep      5:27.2   16:56.30        
 19   #19 Gazari, Argishti    12 Anclote                 5:27.8   16:58.25        
 20  #859 Hodge, Dillon       12 Menendez                5:28.5   17:00.41        
 21   #71 Majumdar, Shaun     12 Berkeley Prep           5:28.9   17:01.58   13   
 22  #691 Bailey, Peyton      11 Lake Highland Prep      5:29.9   17:04.72   14   
 23 #1256 Jacobsen, Nicolas    8 St. Andrew's            5:30.0   17:05.10   15   
 24 #1116 Correa, Gabriel      8 Ransom Everglades       5:30.0   17:05.12   16   
 25  #572 Delacruz, Leonel    10 Immokalee HS            5:30.4   17:06.26   17   
 26   #66 Borland, Maximilia   9 Berkeley Prep           5:30.9   17:07.93   18   
 27  #417 Garcia, Joseph      11 Florida High            5:31.0   17:08.22        
 28   #20 Sorrick, Christoph  12 Anclote                 5:31.8   17:10.66        
 29  #373 Patterson, Kentre'  11 Episcopal               5:32.2   17:12.08   19   
 30  #681 Medina, Erick       11 LaBelle HS              5:32.7   17:13.41        
 31  #356 Davis, James        12 Eastside High Sc        5:33.3   17:15.36   20   
 32  #230 Stathis, Costa      11 Cocoa Beach             5:33.3   17:15.51   21   
 33   #84 Perry, Zachary      11 Bishop Kenny            5:33.8   17:16.85   22   
 34 #1010 Hurst, Matthew      12 Palatka High school     5:34.1   17:17.92        
 35  #608 Revord, Hunter       9 Jesuit                  5:34.2   17:18.33   23   
 36  #655 Ryan, Wagner        12 Key West                5:34.3   17:18.40   24   
 37  #618 Chenault, Tyrin     12 Jones                   5:34.4   17:18.88   25   
 38  #321 Flint, Rufus        12 Doral                   5:34.7   17:19.78   26   
 39  #911 Ciccone, Kevin      11 Nature Coast            5:35.0   17:20.57   27   
 40 #1139 Wyllie, Andrew      11 Rutherford              5:35.4   17:22.04        
 41 #1409 Clark, Alec         11 West Florida            5:35.5   17:22.23   28   
 42  #771 Bachman, Blake      10 Lincoln Park            5:35.5   17:22.31   29   
 43  #617 Aikens, Terrence    12 Jones                   5:35.6   17:22.61   30   
 44  #124 Morris, Matthew     12 Bolles                  5:35.9   17:23.47   31   
 45  #231 Taylor, Dillon      11 Cocoa Beach             5:36.1   17:24.04   32   
 46   #86 Yarborough, David   10 Bishop Kenny            5:36.4   17:24.97   33   
 47  #943 Palermo, Nicholas   12 North Broward Prep      5:36.9   17:26.54        
 48  #530 Steinkemp, Parker   12 Hernando                5:37.0   17:26.86        
 49  #708 Shelton, Dalton        Lake Placid High        5:37.8   17:29.30        
 50   #83 Maher, Patrick      12 Bishop Kenny            5:37.9   17:29.65   34   
 51  #622 Hines, Jared         9 Jones                   5:38.0   17:30.11   35   
 52  #912 Harkless, James     10 Nature Coast            5:38.2   17:30.73   36   
 53  #913 Moore, Tyler        12 Nature Coast            5:38.7   17:32.32   37   
 54 #1317 Geiman, Sam          9 Suncoast                5:38.9   17:32.77        
 55  #695 Skidlesky, Tyler     9 Lake Highland Prep      5:39.7   17:35.39   38   
 56 #1136 Stanford, Fredrick  10 Robinson                5:39.9   17:35.75   39   
 57  #917 Van Natter, Cody    11 Nature Coast            5:40.6   17:38.04   40   
 58  #570 Cherilus, Frandy    10 Immokalee HS            5:41.2   17:39.80   41   
 59   #67 Dowdle, James       12 Berkeley Prep           5:41.3   17:40.18   42   
 60 #1413 Sortino, Mark       10 West Florida            5:41.7   17:41.44   43   
 61  #706 Velez, George       11 Lake Nona               5:42.3   17:43.49   44   
 62  #229 Selph, Justin       12 Cocoa Beach             5:42.4   17:43.78   45   
 63  #225 Galanopolis, Telly  11 Cocoa Beach             5:43.0   17:45.44   46   
 64 #1059 Engel, Daniel       12 Pensacola Catholic      5:43.2   17:46.28   47   
 65  #122 Ferman, David       12 Bolles                  5:43.3   17:46.32   48   
 66 #1117 Correa, Raphael     12 Ransom Everglades       5:43.5   17:46.96   49   
 67  #359 Quintana, Emilio    12 Eastside High Sc        5:43.7   17:47.65   50   
 68  #486 Buliga, Nick        11 Gulf HS                 5:44.1   17:48.86   51   
 69   #80 Barr, David         10 Bishop Kenny            5:44.1   17:48.99   52   
 70  #361 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  11 Eastside High Sc        5:44.3   17:49.50   53   
 71  #743 Casiano, Miguel     11 Lehigh HS               5:44.4   17:49.80   54   
 72 #1257 Kaleel, Nicholas    11 St. Andrew's            5:44.9   17:51.37   55   
 73  #334 Chicas-aguilar, Vi     Dunnellon               5:45.9   17:54.61        
 74  #742 Camacho, Chris      12 Lehigh HS               5:46.6   17:56.62   56   
 75  #916 Stratton, John      12 Nature Coast            5:46.9   17:57.70   57   
 76  #226 Holst, Brandon      11 Cocoa Beach             5:46.9   17:57.78   58   
 77  #227 Jacovitz, Noah      12 Cocoa Beach             5:47.3   17:58.86   59   
 78   #68 Hill III, John      11 Berkeley Prep           5:47.6   17:59.87   60   
 79  #121 Decker, William        Bolles                  5:48.2   18:01.66   61   
 80 #1114 Bergengruen, Jan    11 Ransom Everglades       5:48.2   18:01.71   62   
 81 #1085 Gershman, Jordan    11 Pine Crest              5:48.7   18:03.22        
 82  #569 Castrol, Manuel     11 Immokalee HS            5:49.1   18:04.57   63   
 83 #1230 LaNasa, Trey         9 South Walton            5:49.8   18:06.50        
 84   #72 Vasiloudes, Vasili   9 Berkeley Prep           5:49.9   18:06.88   64   
 85 #1255 Heathcott, Colbert  12 St. Andrew's            5:51.0   18:10.30   65   
 86  #457 Bobb, Vernon         9 Frostproof HS           5:51.0   18:10.32   66   
 87  #703 Loyack, Joseph      11 Lake Nona               5:51.0   18:10.38   67   
 88  #119 Cherry, James       12 Bolles                  5:51.2   18:10.97   68   
 89 #1118 Friedman, Adam      10 Ransom Everglades       5:51.4   18:11.53   69   
 90  #323 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau  12 Doral                   5:51.6   18:12.24   70   
 91  #325 Valois-Velez, Miqu  10 Doral                   5:51.6   18:12.27   71   
 92  #754 Kieck, James[LP]    12 Lemon Bay HS            5:51.9   18:13.32        
 93 #1231 Leuze, Jacob        12 South Walton            5:52.1   18:13.83        
 94  #609 Scott, Colin        10 Jesuit                  5:52.3   18:14.36   72   
 95 #1058 Chope, John         10 Pensacola Catholic      5:52.9   18:16.14   73   
 96  #654 Ramirez, Julian     10 Key West                5:52.9   18:16.24   74   
 97  #120 Costa, Josh          9 Bolles                  5:53.3   18:17.66   75   
 98  #656 Tomita, Aeschton    12 Key West                5:54.6   18:21.70   76   
 99 #1411 Qualls, Darrin      12 West Florida            5:54.8   18:22.08   77   
100  #914 Murphy, Stephen     11 Nature Coast            5:55.2   18:23.29   78   
101 #1134 Mitter, Joseph      12 Robinson                5:55.4   18:23.92   79   
102  #123 Herrera, Juan       10 Bolles                  5:55.5   18:24.23   80   
103 #1133 Mills, Richard      12 Robinson                5:55.7   18:24.96   81   
104 #1132 Jurski, Dylan       11 Robinson                5:56.0   18:25.82   82   
105   #82 Franco, Bradley      9 Bishop Kenny            5:56.1   18:26.15   83   
106  #915 Sandifer, William   11 Nature Coast            5:56.3   18:26.90   84   
107  #705 Peralta, Angelo     11 Lake Nona               5:56.4   18:27.19   85   
108 #1063 Remich, Michael     10 Pensacola Catholic      5:56.7   18:27.98   86   
109  #774 May, Justin         11 Lincoln Park            5:56.7   18:28.04   87   
110  #357 Kumer, Ravi         11 Eastside High Sc        5:56.9   18:28.77   88   
111  #371 McCawley, Peter     10 Episcopal               5:57.1   18:29.41   89   
112  #567 Aguirre, Robert     10 Immokalee HS            5:58.1   18:32.37   90   
113  #776 Pruitt, Mark        12 Lincoln Park            5:58.2   18:32.82   91   
114  #606 Linares, Maxwell    10 Jesuit                  5:58.3   18:32.92   92   
115  #746 Vazquez, Christian  11 Lehigh HS               5:58.9   18:34.88   93   
116  #499 Hernandez, Alejand  11 Gulliver Prep           5:59.1   18:35.50   94   
117  #320 Dieguez, Frank      12 Doral                   6:00.0   18:38.21   95   
118  #573 gonzalez, marcos    10 Immokalee HS            6:00.2   18:38.84   96   
119 #1258 Lundberg, Tony      12 St. Andrew's            6:00.4   18:39.46   97   
120  #775 Pottorff, Caleb      7 Lincoln Park            6:01.0   18:41.35   98   
121  #319 Acosta, Brian       10 Doral                   6:01.6   18:43.46   99   
122  #500 Hoffman, John       12 Gulliver Prep           6:02.2   18:45.12  100   
123  #571 Deceus, Jean        12 Immokalee HS            6:02.5   18:46.08  101   
124  #652 Guzman, Brock       10 Key West                6:02.5   18:46.08  102   
125  #604 Cash, Cody          12 Jesuit                  6:02.7   18:46.82  103   
126 #1254 Gorora, Franklin    12 St. Andrew's            6:03.7   18:49.79  104   
127  #504 Silva, Carlos       10 Gulliver Prep           6:04.0   18:50.75  105   
128  #503 Ramos, Austin       09 Gulliver Prep           6:04.2   18:51.32  106   
129  #744 Martinez, Bryan     11 Lehigh HS               6:04.3   18:51.83  107   
130 #1412 Slade, Marcus       12 West Florida            6:04.9   18:53.60  108   
131  #773 Craig, Peter        11 Lincoln Park            6:05.1   18:54.17  109   
132  #324 Sotomayor, Xavier   10 Doral                   6:05.1   18:54.20  110   
133  #458 Galarza, Marcelino  10 Frostproof HS           6:05.2   18:54.54  111   
134  #653 Hancock, Tyler      10 Key West                6:05.4   18:55.25  112   
135  #355 Bowen, James        11 Eastside High Sc        6:05.6   18:55.88  113   
136  #125 Williams, Edward    11 Bolles                  6:05.8   18:56.23  114   
137  #605 Gourley, Jake       12 Jesuit                  6:05.8   18:56.38  115   
138  #657 Wagner, Everett     09 Key West                6:06.3   18:57.89  116   
139  #603 Alvarez, Danny      10 Jesuit                  6:06.4   18:58.24  117   
140  #702 Loyack, Andrew      10 Lake Nona               6:06.5   18:58.41  118   
141 #1259 MACDONALD, Lucas    11 St. Andrew's            6:06.5   18:58.60  119   
142  #374 Sweeney, Jack       12 Episcopal               6:07.0   19:00.04  120   
143  #372 Oakley, Lawrence     8 Episcopal               6:08.8   19:05.55  121   
144  #700 Ady, Andrew          9 Lake Nona               6:08.9   19:06.06  122   
145 #1260 Osherow, Alexander  12 St. Andrew's            6:09.4   19:07.43  123   
146  #375 Van Cleve, Robert   10 Episcopal               6:10.0   19:09.45  124   
147  #692 Fournier, Michael   10 Lake Highland Prep      6:10.5   19:11.07  125   
148   #69 Longbottom, Gregor  11 Berkeley Prep           6:11.4   19:13.75  126   
149  #619 Gallego, Michael    10 Jones                   6:12.0   19:15.66  127   
150 #1130 Gross, Benjamin     12 Robinson                6:12.3   19:16.71  128   
151  #696 Beltz, Austin       12 Lake Highland Prep      6:12.8   19:17.98  129   
152  #490 Keller, Mike        11 Gulf HS                 6:13.0   19:18.71  130   
153  #745 Morgan, Jeremy      11 Lehigh HS               6:13.2   19:19.25  131   
154  #485 Best, Wesley         9 Gulf HS                 6:13.2   19:19.25  132   
155  #697 Webster, Sam        10 Lake Highland Prep      6:13.5   19:20.22  133   
156 #1477 Pino, Juan          10 Gulliver Prep           6:13.8   19:21.34  134   
157  #704 Machado, Henry      12 Lake Nona               6:14.5   19:23.48  135   
158  #369 Coston, Mitchell    10 Episcopal               6:15.2   19:25.65  136   
159  #456 Aguilar, Robert     10 Frostproof HS           6:15.3   19:25.90  137   
160  #370 Grimes, Patrick     10 Episcopal               6:15.7   19:27.00  138   
161 #1415 Wright, David       11 West Florida            6:16.2   19:28.57  139   
162  #487 Crisafulli, Domeni  10 Gulf HS                 6:16.3   19:29.10  140   
163  #501 Ito, Kai            11 Gulliver Prep           6:16.5   19:29.71  141   
164  #461 Rivera, Estevan     11 Frostproof HS           6:16.6   19:30.06  142   
165  #701 Gonzalez, Manuel    11 Lake Nona               6:18.2   19:34.81  143   
166  #488 Demattia, Dustin    10 Gulf HS                 6:19.6   19:39.35  144   
167 #1057 Byrd, Aaron         10 Pensacola Catholic      6:20.1   19:40.64  145   
168  #651 Finingen, Bobby     12 Key West                6:20.6   19:42.48  146   
169  #502 Jimemez, Gabriel    10 Gulliver Prep           6:22.7   19:48.87  147   
170 #1131 Guyton, John        11 Robinson                6:24.3   19:53.97  148   
171  #462 Saldana, Edgar      11 Frostproof HS           6:24.7   19:54.99  149   
172  #322 Morejon, Alejandro  09 Doral                   6:25.5   19:57.59  150   
173  #741 Argudin, Yordani    -- Lehigh HS               6:26.2   19:59.77  151   
174  #489 Jessup, Robby        9 Gulf HS                 6:28.9   20:07.99  152   
175  #459 Martinez, Jose      11 Frostproof HS           6:29.4   20:09.54  153   
176 #1410 Modin, Seth          9 West Florida            6:29.6   20:10.37  154   
177  #568 Lara, Cesar         11 Immokalee HS            6:34.1   20:24.25  155   
178  #621 Greenwood, Quincee  12 Jones                   6:34.5   20:25.64  156   
179  #623 Hunt, Javeon        11 Jones                   6:38.5   20:37.85  157   
180  #360 Ruppert, Matthew    10 Eastside High Sc        6:39.0   20:39.40  158   
181  #460 Perez, Fidel         9 Frostproof HS           6:39.1   20:39.84  159   
182  #358 Poirier, Thomas      9 Eastside High Sc        6:42.0   20:48.94  160   
183 #1062 Neyman, Edward       9 Pensacola Catholic      6:44.7   20:57.15  161   
184  #694 Creamer, Carson     11 Lake Highland Prep      6:48.0   21:07.62  162   
185  #777 Wright, Joshua      11 Lincoln Park            6:49.2   21:11.09  163   
186  #491 Moore, Patrick      12 Gulf HS                 6:58.4   21:39.83  164   
187  #620 Glenn, George       10 Jones                   7:08.2   22:10.33  165   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ransom Everglades            81    1    5   10   16   49   62   69           
      Total Time:  1:24:02.97                                                     
         Average:    16:48.60                                                     
   2 Bishop Kenny                107    7   11   22   33   34   52   83           
      Total Time:  1:25:40.12                                                     
         Average:    17:08.03                                                     
   3 Berkeley Prep               135    2   13   18   42   60   64  126           
      Total Time:  1:25:50.25                                                     
         Average:    17:10.05                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach                 152    8   21   32   45   46   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:26:46.35                                                     
         Average:    17:21.27                                                     
   5 Nature Coast                197   27   36   37   40   57   78   84           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.36                                                     
         Average:    17:35.88                                                     
   6 Bolles                      283   31   48   61   68   75   80  114           
      Total Time:  1:29:40.08                                                     
         Average:    17:56.02                                                     
   7 Robinson                    284    3   39   79   81   82  128  148           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.21                                                     
         Average:    17:47.05                                                     
   8 Jesuit                      302   12   23   72   92  103  115  117           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.86                                                     
         Average:    17:57.58                                                     
   9 Immokalee HS                307   17   41   63   90   96  101  155           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.84                                                     
         Average:    18:00.37                                                     
  10 Lake Highland Prep          310    4   14   38  125  129  133  162           
      Total Time:  1:29:29.17                                                     
         Average:    17:53.84                                                     
  11 Lincoln Park                314    9   29   87   91   98  109  163           
      Total Time:  1:29:49.67                                                     
         Average:    17:57.94                                                     
  12 Eastside High School        324   20   50   53   88  113  158  160           
      Total Time:  1:30:17.16                                                     
         Average:    18:03.44                                                     
  13 St. Andrew's                336   15   55   65   97  104  119  123           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.02                                                     
         Average:    18:07.21                                                     
  14 Pensacola Catholic          357    6   47   73   86  145  161                
      Total Time:  1:30:43.04                                                     
         Average:    18:08.61                                                     
  15 Doral                       361   26   70   71   95   99  110  150           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.96                                                     
         Average:    18:13.20                                                     
  16 Jones                       373   25   30   35  127  156  157  165           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.90                                                     
         Average:    18:22.58                                                     
  17 Key West                    388   24   74   76  102  112  116  146           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.67                                                     
         Average:    18:19.54                                                     
  18 West Florida                395   28   43   77  108  139  154                
      Total Time:  1:31:47.92                                                     
         Average:    18:21.59                                                     
  19 Lake Nona                   436   44   67   85  118  122  135  143           
      Total Time:  1:32:25.53                                                     
         Average:    18:29.11                                                     
  20 Lehigh HS                   441   54   56   93  107  131  151                
      Total Time:  1:32:32.38                                                     
         Average:    18:30.48                                                     
  21 Episcopal                   473   19   89  120  121  124  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.53                                                     
         Average:    18:35.31                                                     
  22 Gulliver Prep               539   94  100  105  106  134  141  147           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.03                                                     
         Average:    18:52.81                                                     
  23 Gulf HS                     597   51  130  132  140  144  152  164           
      Total Time:  1:35:35.27                                                     
         Average:    19:07.06                                                     
  24 Frostproof HS               605   66  111  137  142  149  153  159           
      Total Time:  1:35:55.81                                                     
         Average:    19:11.17                                                     

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #221 Davidson, Shelby    12 Cocoa Beach             5:46.3   17:55.87    1   
  2   #14 Rogers, Daesha       7 American Heritag        5:50.5   18:08.79    2   
  3  #896 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora              6:01.9   18:44.18        
  4   #11 Alexander, Rachell  11 American Heritag        6:11.3   19:13.42    3   
  5  #533 Doherty, Colleen     9 Holy Names              6:13.8   19:21.15    4   
  6  #159 Balcazar, Maria     11 Carrollton              6:17.1   19:31.36    5   
  7  #480 Grippo, Kari        10 Gulf HS                 6:17.5   19:32.85    6   
  8 #1084 Wurth, Ella         11 Pine Crest              6:17.6   19:33.16    7   
  9  #365 Griggs, Christine   12 Episcopal               6:17.7   19:33.29    8   
 10 #1081 Gornisiewicz, Sava  11 Pine Crest              6:18.3   19:35.18    9   
 11 #1340 Castillo, Claire    10 Titusville              6:21.3   19:44.56   10   
 12  #112 Arnold, Liliana     10 Bolles                  6:22.0   19:46.79   11   
 13  #224 Storum, Maleia       9 Cocoa Beach             6:22.4   19:47.98   12   
 14  #162 Gonzalez, Kailey    10 Carrollton              6:22.6   19:48.71   13   
 15  #368 Wilson, Mackenzie    8 Episcopal               6:22.8   19:49.09   14   
 16  #494 Mc Coy, Joanna      12 Gulliver Prep           6:23.8   19:52.20   15   
 17   #79 Thyfault, Mary      11 Bishop Kenny            6:24.4   19:54.12   16   
 18  #163 Madiedo, Marie       8 Carrollton              6:27.0   20:02.38   17   
 19 #1416 Day, Sarah          11 West Shore              6:27.2   20:02.72        
 20 #1107 Archer, Lauren       8 Ransom Everglades       6:27.5   20:03.74   18   
 21  #351 Pu, Christine       10 Eastside High Sc        6:27.8   20:04.82   19   
 22 #1408 Roberts, Kaysi      10 West Florida            6:28.9   20:08.18        
 23 #1123 Deyoung, Julia      10 Robinson                6:29.3   20:09.24   20   
 24  #766 Hensley, Kelly      12 Lincoln Park            6:29.7   20:10.49   21   
 25 #1253 Schmutz, Kimberly   10 St. Andrew's            6:30.1   20:11.74        
 26  #564 Ramirez, Marlene    11 Immokalee HS            6:30.5   20:13.14   22   
 27   #76 Kaczorowski, Macey  10 Bishop Kenny            6:31.3   20:15.47   23   
 28  #222 Hewett, Althea      12 Cocoa Beach             6:32.4   20:19.11   24   
 29  #116 Jones, Sarah        10 Bolles                  6:32.4   20:19.12   25   
 30 #1362 Schneider, Sydney   12 University School       6:33.6   20:22.83        
 31  #114 De Hechavarria, As   9 Bolles                  6:33.9   20:23.75   26   
 32 #1080 Golden, Nicole      12 Pine Crest              6:34.7   20:26.20   27   
 33 #1125 Hull, Madison       10 Robinson                6:35.2   20:27.79   28   
 34   #77 Meisler, Mackenzie   9 Bishop Kenny            6:36.7   20:32.23   29   
 35  #160 Cosio, Daniela      12 Carrollton              6:37.4   20:34.42   30   
 36   #29 Hodges, Mikayla     11 Arnold                  6:37.8   20:35.84        
 37   #17 Veve, Amanda        11 American Heritag        6:38.0   20:36.38   31   
 38  #118 Rice, Rachel        12 Bolles                  6:38.0   20:36.54   32   
 39   #16 Tayon, Jessica      09 American Heritag        6:38.1   20:36.58   33   
 40 #1137 Broyles, Ali        12 Rockledge               6:39.4   20:40.87        
 41  #498 Tarrau, Priscilla   12 Gulliver Prep           6:39.6   20:41.38   34   
 42   #13 Ortega, Calyope      7 American Heritag        6:40.1   20:42.99   35   
 43  #563 Munoz, Anita        10 Immokalee HS            6:40.9   20:45.46   36   
 44   #78 Reid, Bridget       10 Bishop Kenny            6:41.3   20:46.77   37   
 45   #12 Baker, A'Sja         8 American Heritag        6:42.0   20:48.85   38   
 46  #115 Dannheim, Suzanne    8 Bolles                  6:42.9   20:51.48   39   
 47 #1475 Kolisch, Nicole      8 Carrollton              6:43.5   20:53.57   40   
 48  #770 Raymond, Tia-Rose   12 Lincoln Park            6:44.1   20:55.23   41   
 49   #75 Gardner, Catherine  12 Bishop Kenny            6:45.2   20:58.76   42   
 50  #223 Penovich, Allison   10 Cocoa Beach             6:45.2   20:58.89   43   
 51   #74 Crissman, Emily     12 Bishop Kenny            6:45.5   20:59.80   44   
 52 #1390 Wiedeman, Margaret  10 Wakulla                 6:45.6   21:00.16   45   
 53 #1087 Rodriguez, Gabriel  11 Poinciana               6:47.2   21:05.13        
 54  #707 Coyne, Alexandria      Lake Placid High        6:47.4   21:05.60        
 55 #1384 Atkinson, Cora      12 Wakulla                 6:47.5   21:06.03   46   
 56  #751 Mis, Nicole         -- Lemon Bay HS            6:47.7   21:06.54   47   
 57   #73 Campos, Alessandra  10 Bishop Kenny            6:48.7   21:09.75   48   
 58  #363 Dame, Darby         12 Episcopal               6:49.3   21:11.48   49   
 59  #354 Wilson, Elizabeth   12 Eastside High Sc        6:49.7   21:12.74   50   
 60  #764 Baungarten, Natali   7 Lincoln Park            6:50.1   21:13.94   51   
 61 #1345 Tantius, Morgan     10 Titusville              6:50.1   21:14.08   52   
 62 #1054 Farr, Rebecca       11 Pensacola Catholic      6:50.3   21:14.53   53   
 63  #767 Jenkins, Jenna      12 Lincoln Park            6:50.8   21:16.12   54   
 64  #164 Zumpano, Andrea      8 Carrollton              6:51.9   21:19.45   55   
 65  #161 Gonzalez, Gabriela  11 Carrollton              6:52.1   21:20.36   56   
 66  #367 Smithwick, Emily    12 Episcopal               6:52.4   21:21.07   57   
 67  #219 Bunting, Ashley     10 Cocoa Beach             6:52.5   21:21.60   58   
 68   #89 Hatton, Alyssa       9 Bishop Moore            6:52.9   21:22.78   59   
 69  #350 Peng, Lucinda       10 Eastside High Sc        6:54.4   21:27.38   60   
 70 #1343 Mendez, Alisa       10 Titusville              6:54.9   21:28.87   61   
 71  #565 Rincon, Sonia       10 Immokalee HS            6:54.9   21:29.06   62   
 72  #562 Lopez, Aurora       11 Immokalee HS            6:55.1   21:29.52   63   
 73  #538 Reichert, Alexandr  10 Holy Names              6:55.4   21:30.41   64   
 74 #1111 Goldstein, Julie    10 Ransom Everglades       6:55.5   21:30.84   65   
 75  #680 Ruiz, Socorro       12 LaBelle HS              6:56.5   21:33.77        
 76   #93 Slocum, Haley       11 Bishop Moore            6:56.9   21:35.07   66   
 77 #1333 Bilz, Harleigh      10 Tavares                 6:56.9   21:35.13   67   
 78  #102 Avery, Katie        11 Bishop Verot HS         6:57.1   21:35.65        
 79 #1337 Northrup, Sarah     11 Tavares                 6:58.1   21:38.86   68   
 80  #497 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver Prep           6:58.3   21:39.34   69   
 81   #92 Skipper, Elizabeth   9 Bishop Moore            6:58.6   21:40.47   70   
 82 #1053 Endacott, Gabriell   9 Pensacola Catholic      6:58.8   21:41.02   71   
 83  #689 Ruffier, Lee Ann    10 Lake Highland Prep      6:59.2   21:42.32   72   
 84 #1113 Salgueiro, Stephan  10 Ransom Everglades       6:59.5   21:43.33   73   
 85  #483 Savino, Mia         10 Gulf HS                 6:59.6   21:43.58   74   
 86  #496 Pujals, Alyssa       8 Gulliver Prep           7:00.1   21:45.04   75   
 87  #117 O'Riordan, Aoife     7 Bolles                  7:00.4   21:45.99   76   
 88 #1051 Campion, Natalie    10 Pensacola Catholic      7:01.0   21:47.79   77   
 89 #1128 Scanlan, Madison    10 Robinson                7:01.3   21:48.81   78   
 90  #534 Hahn, Natalie       10 Holy Names              7:02.5   21:52.53   79   
 91 #1108 Beecham, Cristina   12 Ransom Everglades       7:03.3   21:54.90   80   
 92  #535 Jurado, Jaime        8 Holy Names              7:03.7   21:56.24   81   
 93  #561 Francois, Regine     9 Immokalee HS            7:05.1   22:00.71   82   
 94  #311 Tafoya, Martina        Crystal River Hi        7:06.4   22:04.70   83   
 95  #748 DiGiacomo, Lauren   12 Lemon Bay HS            7:06.7   22:05.45   84   
 96  #220 Burton, Lindsay     11 Cocoa Beach             7:07.1   22:06.68   85   
 97  #747 Delaney, Emily      12 Lemon Bay HS            7:07.3   22:07.30   86   
 98  #478 Buckman, Katie       9 Gulf HS                 7:07.5   22:08.13   87   
 99 #1121 Martinez, Samantha  11 Ridgewood HS            7:08.8   22:12.21        
100  #690 Stockton, Rachel     9 Lake Highland Prep      7:09.1   22:12.90   88   
101  #306 Bruty, Elizabeth       Crystal River Hi        7:09.2   22:13.42   89   
102  #765 Gonzales, Violets    9 Lincoln Park            7:09.4   22:14.02   90   
103  #307 Caleau, Delaney        Crystal River Hi        7:09.4   22:14.10   91   
104  #113 Costa, Micayla      12 Bolles                  7:09.9   22:15.50   92   
105 #1346 Menton, Megan          Trinity Catholic        7:10.8   22:18.28        
106  #349 Mcadams, Jasmine    12 Eastside High Sc        7:11.7   22:20.95   93   
107  #753 Vieta, Maggie       10 Lemon Bay HS            7:12.0   22:21.99   94   
108   #88 Garbett, Shelby     12 Bishop Moore            7:12.5   22:23.54   95   
109  #484 Young, Judith       12 Gulf HS                 7:12.6   22:23.89   96   
110  #364 Lewis, Natalie      10 Episcopal               7:13.3   22:26.03   97   
111 #1341 Langley, Jessica    11 Titusville              7:14.1   22:28.59   98   
112 #1082 Montague, Hannah    11 Pine Crest              7:14.5   22:29.76   99   
113  #768 MACON, Lauren        6 Lincoln Park            7:14.7   22:30.28  100   
114  #687 Deery, Erin         10 Lake Highland Prep      7:15.1   22:31.82  101   
115  #679 Gonzalez, Jasmin    10 LaBelle HS              7:15.3   22:32.33        
116 #1083 Pierce, Bailey      12 Pine Crest              7:15.6   22:33.10  102   
117  #366 Henderson, Genevie  10 Episcopal               7:16.8   22:36.90  103   
118 #1046 Mercadante, Alyssa  10 Pasco                   7:17.1   22:38.02  104   
119  #362 Anderson, Susannah  10 Episcopal               7:17.9   22:40.27  105   
120 #1124 Gordon, Aaliyah     10 Robinson                7:18.3   22:41.46  106   
121 #1078 Garvin, Arianna     11 Pine Crest              7:18.5   22:42.32  107   
122  #750 Lipp, Jessica       -- Lemon Bay HS            7:21.5   22:51.41  108   
123 #1389 Wiedeman, Lydia      9 Wakulla                 7:21.9   22:52.65  109   
124 #1109 Burgos, Franchesca  10 Ransom Everglades       7:22.7   22:55.34  110   
125 #1388 McCullers, Emily    12 Wakulla                 7:22.8   22:55.67  111   
126 #1110 Dulin, Camille      09 Ransom Everglades       7:24.6   23:01.10  112   
127 #1386 Gray, Raychel       11 Wakulla                 7:24.7   23:01.36  113   
128 #1387 Hodges, Kristie     12 Wakulla                 7:25.4   23:03.55  114   
129   #90 Hill, Alexandra     12 Bishop Moore            7:25.7   23:04.65  115   
130  #688 Neumayer, Kelly     12 Lake Highland Prep      7:26.3   23:06.31  116   
131 #1056 Lockridge, Kaitlin  10 Pensacola Catholic      7:26.5   23:07.21  117   
132  #348 Cuneo, Micaela      10 Eastside High Sc        7:27.7   23:10.96  118   
133  #308 Dunlap, Kristen        Crystal River Hi        7:28.6   23:13.66  119   
134  #686 Crews, Jacylyn      11 Lake Highland Prep      7:28.8   23:14.30  120   
135  #752 Redmann, Olivia      9 Lemon Bay HS            7:29.3   23:15.89  121   
136  #353 Sugrue, rebecca     11 Eastside High Sc        7:29.6   23:16.69  122   
137 #1079 Gershman, Allie     09 Pine Crest              7:31.2   23:21.75  123   
138  #481 Patnode, Rachael    12 Gulf HS                 7:31.5   23:22.64  124   
139 #1385 Broadway, Liliana    9 Wakulla                 7:34.1   23:30.67  125   
140  #495 Prichett, Chandler  10 Gulliver Prep           7:34.5   23:32.04  126   
141  #493 Davis, Carrie       11 Gulliver Prep           7:34.9   23:33.19  127   
142 #1335 Maclean, Allison    11 Tavares                 7:35.5   23:35.06  128   
143  #566 Tercero, Olivia     11 Immokalee HS            7:35.5   23:35.08  129   
144   #15 Salazar, Melissa    11 American Heritag        7:36.4   23:37.76  130   
145  #352 Someshwar, Ria      10 Eastside High Sc        7:36.6   23:38.52  131   
146  #310 McMichen, Maegan       Crystal River Hi        7:37.0   23:39.81  132   
147 #1339 Broome, Ashley      11 Titusville              7:37.7   23:41.73  133   
148  #532 Barbato, Olivia      8 Holy Names              7:39.6   23:47.83  134   
149   #91 Mcmacken, Emily     11 Bishop Moore            7:40.5   23:50.51  135   
150  #479 Godza, Eliza        10 Gulf HS                 7:40.7   23:51.35  136   
151  #309 Justice, Sydney        Crystal River Hi        7:41.0   23:52.29  137   
152 #1052 Ehlers, Elizabeth   11 Pensacola Catholic      7:41.2   23:52.88  138   
153 #1112 Schechter, Ariela   10 Ransom Everglades       7:41.6   23:54.12  139   
154 #1043 Eitnier, Rebecca    12 Pasco                   7:46.1   24:08.13  140   
155 #1336 Mallo, Megan        11 Tavares                 7:46.3   24:08.68  141   
156 #1050 Busch, Taylor       10 Pensacola Catholic      7:46.8   24:10.26  142   
157 #1047 Newlon, Rebecca      9 Pasco                   7:51.5   24:24.65  143   
158 #1055 Gibson, Dale        10 Pensacola Catholic      7:51.5   24:24.71  144   
159  #492 Aristimuno, Clara   11 Gulliver Prep           7:52.7   24:28.53  145   
160 #1344 Reynolds, Kayla     10 Titusville              7:53.0   24:29.34  146   
161  #685 Coye, Austin        12 Lake Highland Prep      8:01.6   24:56.10  147   
162   #87 Adair, Maria        10 Bishop Moore            8:03.1   25:00.85  148   
163 #1338 Piazza, Kimberly    10 Tavares                 8:06.7   25:11.91  149   
164  #312 Williams, Marin        Crystal River Hi        8:11.6   25:27.07  150   
165  #749 Johnson, Megan      -- Lemon Bay HS            8:15.9   25:40.68  151   
166 #1042 Baker, Victoria     11 Pasco                   8:17.4   25:45.26  152   
167  #684 Benscher, Simone    10 Lake Highland Prep      8:18.6   25:49.09  153   
168 #1342 Melzer, Amelia      11 Titusville              8:20.7   25:55.53  154   
169  #482 Patnode, Renee      10 Gulf HS                 8:21.0   25:56.46  155   
170 #1044 Frauen, Hanna       10 Pasco                   8:22.1   25:59.92  156   
171 #1127 King, Katharine     12 Robinson                8:25.6   26:10.85  157   
172  #537 Patterson, Rebecca  10 Holy Names              8:25.9   26:11.74  158   
173  #536 Miller, McKenzie     8 Holy Names              8:27.5   26:16.48  159   
174 #1126 Johnson, Jessica    12 Robinson                8:34.5   26:38.27  160   
175 #1334 Ikensaa, Rachel     11 Tavares                 8:35.7   26:42.22  161   
176 #1045 Lucas, Bonnie       10 Pasco                   8:59.3   27:55.40  162   
177 #1048 Norby, Tristan      10 Pasco                   9:25.1   29:15.54  163   
178 #1129 Thornton, Samantha  12 Robinson                9:34.2   29:43.81  164   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 American Heritage (Planta   104    2    3   31   33   35   38  130           
      Total Time:  1:39:18.16                                                     
         Average:    19:51.64                                                     
   2 Carrollton                  105    5   13   17   30   40   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.44                                                     
         Average:    20:10.09                                                     
   3 Bolles                      133   11   25   26   32   39   76   92           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.68                                                     
         Average:    20:23.54                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach                 138    1   12   24   43   58   85                
      Total Time:  1:40:23.45                                                     
         Average:    20:04.69                                                     
   5 Bishop Kenny                147   16   23   29   37   42   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.35                                                     
         Average:    20:29.47                                                     
   6 Episcopal                   225    8   14   49   57   97  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.96                                                     
         Average:    20:52.20                                                     
   7 Pine Crest                  244    7    9   27   99  102  107  123           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.40                                                     
         Average:    20:55.48                                                     
   8 Lincoln Park                257   21   41   51   54   90  100                
      Total Time:  1:45:49.80                                                     
         Average:    21:09.96                                                     
   9 Immokalee HS                265   22   36   62   63   82  129                
      Total Time:  1:45:57.89                                                     
         Average:    21:11.58                                                     
  10 Gulliver Prep               319   15   34   69   75  126  127  145           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.00                                                     
  11 Eastside High School        340   19   50   60   93  118  122  131           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.85                                                     
         Average:    21:39.37                                                     
  12 Ransom Everglades           346   18   65   73   80  110  112  139           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.15                                                     
         Average:    21:37.63                                                     
  13 Titusville                  354   10   52   61   98  133  146  154           
      Total Time:  1:48:37.83                                                     
         Average:    21:43.57                                                     
  14 Holy Names                  362    4   64   79   81  134  158  159           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.16                                                     
         Average:    21:41.64                                                     
  15 Gulf HS                     387    6   74   87   96  124  136  155           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.09                                                     
         Average:    21:50.22                                                     
  16 Robinson                    389   20   28   78  106  157  160  164           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.15                                                     
         Average:    22:15.63                                                     
  17 Bishop Moore Catholic       405   59   66   70   95  115  135  148           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.51                                                     
         Average:    22:01.31                                                     
  18 Lemon Bay HS                419   47   84   86   94  108  121  151           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.69                                                     
         Average:    22:06.54                                                     
  19 Wakulla                     424   45   46  109  111  113  114  125           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.87                                                     
         Average:    22:11.18                                                     
  20 Pensacola Catholic          456   53   71   77  117  138  142  144           
      Total Time:  1:51:43.43                                                     
         Average:    22:20.69                                                     
  21 Lake Highland Prep          497   72   88  101  116  120  147  153           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.65                                                     
         Average:    22:33.53                                                     
  22 Crystal River High School   514   83   89   91  119  132  137  150           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.69                                                     
         Average:    22:41.14                                                     
  23 Tavares                     553   67   68  128  141  149  161                
      Total Time:  1:56:09.64                                                     
         Average:    23:13.93                                                     
  24 Pasco                       695  104  140  143  152  156  162  163           
      Total Time:  2:02:55.98                                                     
         Average:    24:35.20                                                     

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #49 Clemente, Elliot    12 Belen Jesuit            4:51.6   15:05.99    1   
  2  #167 del Monte, Max      12 Chamberlain HS          4:58.9   15:28.38    2   
  3 #1024 Miranda, Carlos     11 Palmetto Ridge          5:00.9   15:34.62    3   
  4   #51 Lopez, Avery        11 Belen Jesuit            5:01.4   15:36.25    4   
  5  #166 O'Connor, Quincy    12 Celebration HS          5:02.4   15:39.53        
  6  #925 Reynolds, Mackenzi     Nease                   5:03.2   15:41.76        
  7   #52 Magoulas, Michael   10 Belen Jesuit            5:04.1   15:44.67    5   
  8 #1049 Iglesias, Andrew       Pembroke Pines C        5:04.8   15:46.99        
  9   #55 Tomas, Fabian       10 Belen Jesuit            5:06.4   15:51.96    6   
 10  #388 Rojas, Aaron        12 Estero                  5:06.9   15:53.38    7   
 11  #429 Brown, Aesop        11 Fort Myers              5:08.1   15:57.01    8   
 12 #1026 Pelletier, Joshua   12 Palmetto Ridge          5:09.2   16:00.46    9   
 13   #54 Tejidor, Francisco  12 Belen Jesuit            5:10.4   16:04.13   10   
 14  #941 Morken, Nicholas    10 Niceville               5:10.4   16:04.30        
 15 #1469 Bireda, Ermias      11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:12.0   16:09.10   11   
 16  #734 Nichols, Travis     10 Land o' lakes           5:12.5   16:10.74   12   
 17 #1148 Bernard, Courtland  11 Sarasota                5:12.9   16:11.89   13   
 18   #45 Leo, Adam              Bartram Trail           5:13.7   16:14.41   14   
 19  #906 Gates, Buddy        11 Naples                  5:14.6   16:17.39   15   
 20  #188 Buzzard, Christian  12 Chiles                  5:14.6   16:17.42   16   
 21  #389 Sommer, Adam        10 Estero                  5:14.9   16:18.12   17   
 22  #513 Perez, Jose         12 Haines City HS          5:15.0   16:18.59        
 23  #759 Henderson, William  11 Leon                    5:15.3   16:19.59   18   
 24   #48 Meester-Kitterman,  10 Bayshore                5:15.4   16:19.65        
 25  #428 Bennett, Tyler      10 Fort Myers              5:16.0   16:21.58   19   
 26 #1473 Hippely, Samuel     12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:16.2   16:22.14   20   
 27   #41 Carver, Brandon        Bartram Trail           5:16.3   16:22.46   21   
 28  #762 McMahon, Benjamin   12 Leon                    5:16.5   16:23.18   22   
 29  #763 Slupecki, Jacob     12 Lincoln                 5:16.9   16:24.32        
 30   #43 Fairbanks, Jeremy      Bartram Trail           5:17.2   16:25.26   23   
 31 #1471 Hill, David         12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:17.7   16:26.86   24   
 32  #830 Allen, Cameron      11 Matanzas                5:17.9   16:27.41   25   
 33   #44 Fonda, Dell            Bartram Trail           5:17.9   16:27.47   26   
 34 #1097 Etienne, Kelly      12 Port St. Lucie          5:17.9   16:27.60        
 35   #53 Rojo, Diego         11 Belen Jesuit            5:18.0   16:28.00   27   
 36   #47 Simonsen, Brexton      Bartram Trail           5:18.2   16:28.49   28   
 37  #467 Magee, Matt         11 George M. St            5:18.5   16:29.51   29   
 38  #910 Shearer, Lee        11 Naples                  5:18.8   16:30.43   30   
 39  #385 Chavez, Julian      12 Estero                  5:18.9   16:30.61   31   
 40  #384 Cartagena, Jose     11 Estero                  5:19.1   16:31.18   32   
 41  #444 Godfrey, Alexander  11 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.2   16:31.53   33   
 42  #445 Guidry, Joseph       9 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.4   16:32.30   34   
 43  #180 Schnulle, Ryan      12 Charlotte               5:19.7   16:32.99   35   
 44  #194 Zimmerman, Cooper   10 Chiles                  5:19.7   16:33.02   36   
 45  #191 Krell, Jacob        12 Chiles                  5:19.7   16:33.12   37   
 46  #217 Timothy, Wenger     12 Citrus                  5:19.8   16:33.52        
 47  #831 Drumm, David        12 Matanzas                5:20.5   16:35.50   38   
 48  #441 Bulger, Timothy     11 Fort Walton Beach       5:20.6   16:35.85   39   
 49 #1363 Ramaswami, Emery    12 Vanguard                5:20.7   16:36.37        
 50 #1099 Sapp, Kevin         12 Port St. Lucie          5:21.1   16:37.46        
 51  #515 Henning, Matt       12 Harmony HS              5:21.4   16:38.50        
 52  #827 Parinelli, Nichola  11 Martin County           5:21.5   16:38.69   40   
 53 #1269 Cole, Matt          12 St. Cloud HS            5:21.7   16:39.25   41   
 54  #383 Briner, Steven      11 Estero                  5:21.9   16:40.06   42   
 55  #560 Wise, Alan          12 Ida Baker               5:22.5   16:41.84   43   
 56 #1398 Larson, Ryan        12 Washington              5:22.6   16:42.24   44   
 57  #757 Buchholz, Zachary   11 Leon                    5:22.8   16:42.76   45   
 58  #857 Robison, Blake      12 Melbourne               5:23.4   16:44.65   46   
 59  #175 Cardenas, Dominic   11 Charlotte               5:23.9   16:46.07   47   
 60 #1393 Baldwin, Luke        9 Washington              5:24.2   16:47.03   48   
 61  #189 Conrad, James       11 Chiles                  5:24.3   16:47.30   49   
 62   #40 Cuyeu, Julian          Barron Collier          5:24.5   16:48.12        
 63  #463 Bess-Lima, Tyler    11 George M. St            5:24.7   16:48.55   50   
 64  #171 Russo, Sean         12 Chamberlain HS          5:25.7   16:51.71   51   
 65 #1025 Pedraza, Alejandro   9 Palmetto Ridge          5:26.2   16:53.45   52   
 66  #432 Shearman, Brendan   12 Fort Myers              5:26.4   16:54.03   53   
 67  #170 Montoya, Sabastian  12 Chamberlain HS          5:26.8   16:55.19   54   
 68  #427 Bautista, Alex      11 Fort Myers              5:26.9   16:55.53   55   
 69 #1272 Morgan, Bailey      12 St. Cloud HS            5:27.0   16:55.77   56   
 70   #50 Isaac, Alexander    10 Belen Jesuit            5:27.1   16:56.06   57   
 71 #1154 Summerall, Zackery   9 Sarasota                5:27.5   16:57.31   58   
 72  #442 Day, Brian          11 Fort Walton Beach       5:27.5   16:57.42   59   
 73  #433 Whittle, James      12 Fort Myers              5:27.9   16:58.66   60   
 74  #724 Kirkman, Chad       11 Lakeland HS             5:28.0   16:58.89        
 75 #1027 Yoder, Jacob        12 Palmetto Ridge          5:28.0   16:59.05   61   
 76  #418 Elabbar, Samy       11 Forest Hill             5:28.1   16:59.25        
 77 #1472 Hill, Patrick       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:28.2   16:59.62   62   
 78  #430 McGonagle, Brendan  11 Fort Myers              5:28.3   16:59.94   63   
 79  #446 Sanchez, Cameron    12 Fort Walton Beach       5:28.7   17:01.20   64   
 80 #1151 Hinds, David        12 Sarasota                5:28.9   17:01.65   65   
 81 #1021 Ashbacher, Kolin    12 Palmetto Ridge          5:29.1   17:02.43   66   
 82 #1152 Hull, Ian           11 Sarasota                5:29.3   17:02.88   67   
 83  #826 Obrien, Tyler       10 Martin County           5:29.3   17:02.90   68   
 84 #1098 Negron-Santiago, J  11 Port St. Lucie          5:30.5   17:06.54        
 85  #193 Turner, Sean        10 Chiles                  5:31.2   17:08.73   69   
 86  #447 Shackelford, Charl  10 Fort Walton Beach       5:31.2   17:08.82   70   
 87  #905 Fernandez, Jorge    12 Naples                  5:31.4   17:09.41   71   
 88  #601 McHale, Travis      11 Jensen Beach            5:31.6   17:10.08   72   
 89  #468 West, Blake         11 George M. St            5:31.8   17:10.66   73   
 90  #178 Pollizzi, Andrew    12 Charlotte               5:31.9   17:10.94   74   
 91  #907 Kalvin, Garrison    10 Naples                  5:32.1   17:11.66   75   
 92   #42 Cox, Steven            Bartram Trail           5:32.4   17:12.61   76   
 93  #465 Biles, Tanner       11 George M. St            5:32.6   17:13.15   77   
 94  #833 Neu, Austin         12 Matanzas                5:32.7   17:13.46   78   
 95  #464 Bess-Lima, Zach     11 George M. St            5:32.8   17:13.94   79   
 96  #556 Haskill, Brent      12 Ida Baker               5:32.9   17:14.19   80   
 97 #1395 Edwards, Harrison   11 Washington              5:33.0   17:14.34   81   
 98 #1150 Gouriluk, Kael      11 Sarasota                5:33.2   17:14.96   82   
 99 #1474 Mattera, Tyler      12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:33.4   17:15.57   83   
100 #1470 Hall, Benjamin      11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:33.4   17:15.63   84   
101  #855 Navajas, Ricardo    11 Melbourne               5:33.5   17:16.03   85   
102  #758 Fiore, Christopher  12 Leon                    5:33.8   17:17.02   86   
103 #1271 Montalvo, Antonio   11 St. Cloud HS            5:33.9   17:17.27   87   
104 #1394 Bordelon, Andre     12 Washington              5:34.9   17:20.50   88   
105  #761 Khosla, Sukhi        9 Leon                    5:35.6   17:22.63   89   
106  #443 Fabacher, Tyler     10 Fort Walton Beach       5:35.7   17:22.91   90   
107  #469 Lester, Kyle        10 George M. St            5:35.8   17:23.11   91   
108 #1149 Gomez-Magee, Alexa  12 Sarasota                5:36.2   17:24.38   92   
109 #1012 Draper, Jason       12 Palm Bay                5:36.4   17:24.95   93   
110  #179 Quinn, Connor       11 Charlotte               5:36.6   17:25.60   94   
111  #854 Knowlton, Connor    11 Melbourne               5:37.5   17:28.31   95   
112  #173 Wise, Christian      9 Chamberlain HS          5:37.9   17:29.53   96   
113 #1468 Alastre, Thor       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:38.3   17:30.84   97   
114 #1399 Perkins, Taylor      9 Washington              5:38.4   17:31.25   98   
115  #386 Hernandez, Alexand  11 Estero                  5:38.8   17:32.44   99   
116  #737 Poore, Jake         10 Land o' lakes           5:39.1   17:33.29  100   
117   #46 Musseau, Alec          Bartram Trail           5:39.1   17:33.55  101   
118  #822 Gonzalez, Jon       11 Martin County           5:39.4   17:34.22  102   
119  #431 McGregor, Dean       9 Fort Myers              5:39.5   17:34.75  103   
120  #904 Arnold, Morgan      11 Naples                  5:39.8   17:35.47  104   
121  #909 Sanders, Reid       10 Naples                  5:40.4   17:37.57  105   
122  #190 Knauf, Trevor       10 Chiles                  5:40.8   17:38.67  106   
123  #387 Ledesma, Ricardo    10 Estero                  5:41.1   17:39.54  107   
124 #1201 Piatt, David        11 Sickles HS              5:41.4   17:40.62        
125 #1397 Kotick, Jacob       12 Washington              5:41.6   17:41.14  108   
126  #466 Cerreta, Chris      11 George M. St            5:41.6   17:41.18  109   
127  #316 Ormsby, Robert      11 Cypress Lake            5:42.0   17:42.37        
128 #1014 Jennewein, Matt     12 Palm Bay                5:43.7   17:47.60  110   
129  #825 Fuhrman, Benjamin   11 Martin County           5:44.8   17:51.11  111   
130  #908 Martinez, Matthew   12 Naples                  5:44.9   17:51.57  112   
131  #760 Luca, William        9 Leon                    5:45.1   17:51.94  113   
132  #559 Walker, Brandon     11 Ida Baker               5:45.3   17:52.52  114   
133 #1273 Sanin, Gabriel      11 St. Cloud HS            5:45.3   17:52.55  115   
134  #599 Farley, Clayton     12 Jensen Beach            5:45.4   17:52.90  116   
135  #836 White, Alex         12 Matanzas                5:45.8   17:54.13  117   
136  #832 Goodman, Drake      10 Matanzas                5:47.2   17:58.67  118   
137  #824 Burton, Jacob       12 Martin County           5:47.4   17:59.20  119   
138  #856 Reesh, Alec         11 Melbourne               5:47.6   17:59.92  120   
139 #1153 Kerry, Brian        10 Sarasota                5:47.8   18:00.30  121   
140  #736 Oergel, Dillon      11 Land o' lakes           5:48.3   18:01.93  122   
141  #172 Toriscelli, Shane   11 Chamberlain HS          5:48.5   18:02.61  123   
142  #192 Spiers, William     11 Chiles                  5:48.8   18:03.46  124   
143  #738 Stahl, Tyler        10 Land o' lakes           5:49.0   18:04.25  125   
144  #602 Moore, Christian    11 Jensen Beach            5:49.5   18:05.64  126   
145  #852 Adams, Tristan       9 Melbourne               5:50.5   18:08.78  127   
146  #174 Allen, Conner       10 Charlotte               5:50.9   18:10.13  128   
147  #555 Hamel, Alex         10 Ida Baker               5:51.4   18:11.54  129   
148  #598 Dyess, Austin       11 Jensen Beach            5:51.5   18:11.98  130   
149  #153 Hampel, Michael        Cardinal Gibbons        5:52.8   18:16.12  131   
150  #835 Rosell, Joe         12 Matanzas                5:53.1   18:16.90  132   
151  #156 Nicholson, Andrew      Cardinal Gibbons        5:53.2   18:17.26  133   
152  #858 Todd, Andrew        11 Melbourne               5:54.5   18:21.18  134   
153  #168 Fuhr, Jacob         12 Chamberlain HS          5:54.7   18:21.87  135   
154  #600 Hussey, Kyle        12 Jensen Beach            5:55.0   18:22.67  136   
155  #152 Belina, Jason          Cardinal Gibbons        5:55.2   18:23.49  137   
156  #596 Alvarez, Gaston     11 Jensen Beach            5:55.9   18:25.64  138   
157  #158 Testa, Joseph          Cardinal Gibbons        5:55.9   18:25.76  139   
158  #756 Brenneis, Jordan    11 Leon                    5:56.0   18:25.90  140   
159  #823 Brown, Hunter       12 Martin County           5:56.0   18:26.02  141   
160  #834 Cellini, Jon        11 Matanzas                5:56.1   18:26.15  142   
161 #1017 Stanley, Dalton     12 Palm Bay                5:56.3   18:26.81  143   
162  #157 Sahagian, James        Cardinal Gibbons        5:57.1   18:29.39  144   
163  #557 Howard, Alex        11 Ida Baker               5:57.5   18:30.55  145   
164 #1022 Cipriano, Billy     10 Palmetto Ridge          5:57.7   18:31.08  146   
165  #169 Liotine, Danny      10 Chamberlain HS          5:59.5   18:36.86  147   
166  #828 Vincent, Marvin     11 Martin County           5:59.5   18:36.90  148   
167  #597 Andrews, David      12 Jensen Beach            5:59.7   18:37.37  149   
168  #558 Servick, Austin     11 Ida Baker               5:59.9   18:37.98  150   
169 #1023 Ellison, Bryan       9 Palmetto Ridge          6:00.2   18:39.01  151   
170  #155 Mulcahey, Sean         Cardinal Gibbons        6:01.8   18:43.81  152   
171  #176 Coward, Matthew      9 Charlotte               6:02.8   18:47.07  153   
172 #1016 Ralph, Manes        12 Palm Bay                6:02.9   18:47.25  154   
173 #1396 Frazier, Sam         9 Washington              6:03.0   18:47.60  155   
174  #853 Davis, Noah         12 Melbourne               6:06.5   18:58.46  156   
175  #177 Gugino, Joseph      11 Charlotte               6:07.1   19:00.46  157   
176  #733 MacDonald, Tyler    12 Land o' lakes           6:10.1   19:09.59  158   
177 #1268 Allcorn, Aaron      10 St. Cloud HS            6:17.2   19:31.88  159   
178  #732 Barnabei, Steve     10 Land o' lakes           6:20.7   19:42.65  160   
179  #154 Huskey, William        Cardinal Gibbons        6:28.1   20:05.67  161   
180  #735 Nichols, Trevor     10 Land o' lakes           6:28.1   20:05.80  162   
181  #554 Espina, Leo          8 Ida Baker               6:29.4   20:09.72  163   
182 #1013 Farley, Nathan      12 Palm Bay                6:30.2   20:12.15  164   
183 #1011 Corry, Ryan         12 Palm Bay                6:35.0   20:26.96  165   
184 #1274 Wojcuich, John      10 St. Cloud HS            6:37.5   20:34.86  166   
185 #1015 Lawry, Brandon       9 Palm Bay                6:38.3   20:37.27  167   
186 #1270 Grimme, Michael     11 St. Cloud HS            6:47.5   21:05.81  168   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Belen Jesuit                 26    1    4    5    6   10   27   57           
      Total Time:  1:18:23.00                                                     
         Average:    15:40.60                                                     
   2 Bartram Trail               112   14   21   23   26   28   76  101           
      Total Time:  1:21:58.09                                                     
         Average:    16:23.62                                                     
   3 Estero                      129    7   17   31   32   42   99  107           
      Total Time:  1:21:53.35                                                     
         Average:    16:22.67                                                     
   4 Palmetto Ridge              191    3    9   52   61   66  146  151           
      Total Time:  1:22:30.01                                                     
         Average:    16:30.01                                                     
   5 Fort Myers                  195    8   19   53   55   60   63  103           
      Total Time:  1:23:06.81                                                     
         Average:    16:37.37                                                     
   6 Wiregrass Ranch             200   11   20   24   62   83   84   97           
      Total Time:  1:23:13.29                                                     
         Average:    16:38.66                                                     
   7 Chiles                      207   16   36   37   49   69  106  124           
      Total Time:  1:23:19.59                                                     
         Average:    16:39.92                                                     
   8 Fort Walton Beach           229   33   34   39   59   64   70   90           
      Total Time:  1:23:38.30                                                     
         Average:    16:43.66                                                     
   9 Leon                        260   18   22   45   86   89  113  140           
      Total Time:  1:24:05.18                                                     
         Average:    16:49.04                                                     
  10 Sarasota                    285   13   58   65   67   82   92  121           
      Total Time:  1:24:28.69                                                     
         Average:    16:53.74                                                     
  11 Naples                      295   15   30   71   75  104  105  112           
      Total Time:  1:24:44.36                                                     
         Average:    16:56.88                                                     
  12 George M. Steinbrenner HS   308   29   50   73   77   79   91  109           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.81                                                     
         Average:    16:59.17                                                     
  13 Chamberlain HS              326    2   51   54   96  123  135  147           
      Total Time:  1:24:47.42                                                     
         Average:    16:57.49                                                     
  14 Washington                  359   44   48   81   88   98  108  155           
      Total Time:  1:25:35.36                                                     
         Average:    17:07.08                                                     
  15 Matanzas                    376   25   38   78  117  118  132  142           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.17                                                     
         Average:    17:13.84                                                     
  16 Charlotte                   378   35   47   74   94  128  153  157           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.73                                                     
         Average:    17:13.15                                                     
  17 Martin County               440   40   68  102  111  119  141  148           
      Total Time:  1:27:06.12                                                     
         Average:    17:25.23                                                     
  18 St. Cloud HS                458   41   56   87  115  159  166  168           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.72                                                     
         Average:    17:39.35                                                     
  19 Melbourne                   473   46   85   95  120  127  134  156           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.69                                                     
         Average:    17:31.54                                                     
  20 Ida Baker                   511   43   80  114  129  145  150  163           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.64                                                     
         Average:    17:42.13                                                     
  21 Land o' lakes               517   12  100  122  125  158  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.80                                                     
         Average:    17:47.96                                                     
  22 Jensen Beach                580   72  116  126  130  136  138  149           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.27                                                     
         Average:    17:56.66                                                     
  23 Palm Bay                    664   93  110  143  154  164  165  167           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.76                                                     
         Average:    18:31.76                                                     
  24 Cardinal Gibbons            684  131  133  137  139  144  152  161           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.02                                                     
         Average:    18:22.41                                                     

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #728 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ranch          5:41.0   17:39.35    1   
  2  #187 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles                  5:43.9   17:48.29    2   
  3  #186 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles                  5:45.7   17:53.77    3   
  4 #1466 Shah, Nikita        11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:45.7   17:53.96    4   
  5  #182 Givens, Susan       11 Chiles                  5:50.5   18:08.82    5   
  6   #56 Blaney, Anne-Marie  12 Bellview                5:50.6   18:09.22        
  7  #851 Valentine, Vanessa  12 Melbourne               5:51.2   18:11.01    6   
  8  #381 Smith, Kacy         11 Estero                  5:52.6   18:15.20    7   
  9  #434 Chastain, Ivy       11 Fort Walton Beach       5:56.2   18:26.58    8   
 10  #740 Wilson, Allison     11 Leesburg                6:00.8   18:40.78        
 11  #379 Jenkins, Bethany    10 Estero                  6:04.4   18:52.05    9   
 12  #382 Solis, Katy  Gladi  11 Estero                  6:06.1   18:57.25   10   
 13  #424 Petrik, Rachel      12 Fort Myers              6:06.9   18:59.71   11   
 14 #1229 Leon, Araceli          South Ft. Myers         6:07.1   19:00.25        
 15  #846 Greer, Rachel       12 Melbourne               6:07.5   19:01.73   12   
 16  #471 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast              6:08.6   19:04.96   13   
 17  #300 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside               6:10.1   19:09.69   14   
 18  #861 Harper, Elizabeth   11 Merritt Island          6:10.5   19:11.08   15   
 19  #991 Irwin, Alexis       12 Osceola HS (            6:11.3   19:13.55   16   
 20  #378 Frank, Maria        11 Estero                  6:11.9   19:15.43   17   
 21  #302 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside               6:12.5   19:17.14   18   
 22  #726 McDermott, Devin    12 Lakewood Ranch          6:12.7   19:17.88   19   
 23  #829 Loder, Hannah       11 Matanzas                6:14.3   19:22.69        
 24  #918 Barbour, Kristen       Nease                   6:14.7   19:24.05   20   
 25 #1262 Gonzalez, Octavia    9 St. Cloud HS            6:15.2   19:25.68   21   
 26  #150 Rodriguez, Morgan      Cardinal Gibbons        6:16.7   19:30.19   22   
 27  #956 Spring, Amanda      11 Northeast HS            6:17.3   19:32.21   23   
 28  #303 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside               6:19.2   19:38.00   24   
 29  #727 Novak, Natalie      11 Lakewood Ranch          6:21.1   19:43.84   25   
 30  #380 Slater, Katherine   10 Estero                  6:21.3   19:44.58   26   
 31 #1459 Singer, Rachel      10 Winter Springs HS       6:21.8   19:46.21   27   
 32  #216 Weber, Alyssa        9 Citrus                  6:22.4   19:48.01        
 33 #1316 Solomon, Rachel     11 Stanton Prep            6:22.5   19:48.38   28   
 34  #477 Vanderheid, Allayn  10 Gulf Coast              6:23.5   19:51.36   29   
 35  #887 Cancello, Claudia   11 Mitchell                6:23.7   19:52.08        
 36  #729 Zarrella, Kristin   11 Lakewood Ranch          6:23.9   19:52.60   30   
 37 #1147 Dewitt, Megan       12 Sarasota                6:24.6   19:54.81        
 38 #1265 Stadtlander, Ashly  12 St. Cloud HS            6:25.1   19:56.30   31   
 39 #1264 Solorzano, Karissa  10 St. Cloud HS            6:26.4   20:00.26   32   
 40  #739 Benoist, Chloe      11 Lecanto                 6:26.5   20:00.61        
 41  #436 Moller, Rhianna     10 Fort Walton Beach       6:26.5   20:00.69   33   
 42  #973 Henry, Tabatha      10 Okeechobee              6:26.7   20:01.35        
 43 #1266 Stadtlander, Katel  12 St. Cloud HS            6:26.7   20:01.38   34   
 44  #377 Curth, Aja          11 Estero                  6:27.0   20:02.16   35   
 45  #184 McMurray, Ashton    10 Chiles                  6:27.2   20:02.75   36   
 46  #315 Manning, Chelsea    11 Cypress Lake            6:28.0   20:05.22        
 47 #1200 Hartman, Sarah      11 Sickles HS              6:28.0   20:05.28        
 48  #755 Wable, Autumn       11 Leon                    6:28.0   20:05.42        
 49  #936 Mosley, Marsel      11 Niceville               6:28.5   20:06.93   37   
 50  #376 Cline, Alexa        10 Estero                  6:28.9   20:08.09   38   
 51  #439 Russell, Kathryn    12 Fort Walton Beach       6:29.3   20:09.31   39   
 52  #438 Rodgers, Kayla      10 Fort Walton Beach       6:29.6   20:10.16   40   
 53  #181 Gillard, Jessica    12 Chiles                  6:30.2   20:12.23   41   
 54  #301 Morris, Shannon        Creekside               6:30.6   20:13.42   42   
 55  #863 Li, Nina            10 Merritt Island          6:31.7   20:16.74   43   
 56  #921 Rodale, Alyssa         Nease                   6:31.7   20:16.87   44   
 57  #305 Van Cleave, Jessic     Creekside               6:32.0   20:17.79   45   
 58   #28 Duncan, Amber       12 Armwood High School     6:32.3   20:18.68        
 59  #343 Green, Anita         9 East Ridge HS           6:32.6   20:19.67   46   
 60  #421 Edwards, Emily      10 Fort Myers              6:32.9   20:20.69   47   
 61 #1163 Tubbs, Taylor       11 Sebring HS              6:33.3   20:21.80        
 62  #713 Ortiz, Jessica      12 Lake Region HS          6:33.6   20:22.64   48   
 63  #183 Lane, Sara          11 Chiles                  6:34.4   20:25.31   49   
 64 #1461 Cedre, Elise        10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:34.8   20:26.60   50   
 65  #731 Wray, Katie          9 Lakewood Ranch          6:36.8   20:32.75   51   
 66 #1467 Waters, Berlin      11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:37.1   20:33.66   52   
 67  #148 Haley, Catherine       Cardinal Gibbons        6:37.3   20:34.19   53   
 68 #1315 Peterson, Breck      9 Stanton Prep            6:37.8   20:35.80   54   
 69  #440 White, Autumn        9 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.2   20:36.94   55   
 70  #437 Polite, April       10 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.9   20:39.20   56   
 71 #1392 Ryan-Walker, Emma   10 Washington              6:39.4   20:40.72        
 72 #1261 Davis, Rebecca      11 St. Cloud HS            6:39.5   20:40.95   57   
 73  #845 Delaney, Molly      10 Melbourne               6:39.6   20:41.48   58   
 74 #1463 Goode, Savannah     10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:40.8   20:45.07   59   
 75 #1263 Reid, Anaya         12 St. Cloud HS            6:41.1   20:46.16   60   
 76  #425 Richter, Jillian     9 Fort Myers              6:41.7   20:47.96   61   
 77  #924 Xiang, Karen           Nease                   6:42.0   20:48.90   62   
 78  #934 Herrera, Anna       10 Niceville               6:42.2   20:49.50   63   
 79  #837 Garcia, Venus        8 Mater                   6:43.2   20:52.42        
 80  #865 Orlando, Casey       9 Merritt Island          6:43.3   20:52.75   64   
 81  #422 Luc, Emily          12 Fort Myers              6:43.4   20:53.10   65   
 82  #531 Lutton, Katherine   12 Hillsborough HS         6:43.9   20:54.89        
 83  #473 De Greef, Danielle  10 Gulf Coast              6:44.0   20:55.20   66   
 84 #1462 Ginn-Davis, Chelse  11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:44.6   20:56.89   67   
 85  #923 Straughan, Anna        Nease                   6:44.7   20:57.27   68   
 86  #475 Jagodzinski, Jacki   9 Gulf Coast              6:44.9   20:57.79   69   
 87  #472 Davis, Samantha     10 Gulf Coast              6:45.0   20:58.25   70   
 88  #815 Brodi, Chantelle    12 Martin County           6:45.2   20:58.65   71   
 89  #860 Cubero, Caroline    10 Merritt Island          6:45.3   20:59.10   72   
 90  #866 Rule, Janais        11 Merritt Island          6:45.5   20:59.58   73   
 91  #476 Speach, Kathryn     12 Gulf Coast              6:45.6   20:59.88   74   
 92 #1224 Hardcastle, Bethan   9 South Fork              6:45.8   21:00.69   75   
 93  #712 Nabong, Emily       12 Lake Region HS          6:45.9   21:01.03   76   
 94 #1314 Iseley, Emily        9 Stanton Prep            6:45.9   21:01.08   77   
 95  #953 Corokalo, Aleksand  11 Northeast HS            6:46.2   21:01.75   78   
 96  #553 Jackson, Kayla      11 Homestead               6:48.0   21:07.47        
 97  #661 otteson, sarah      10 King HS                 6:48.7   21:09.76   79   
 98 #1227 Sime, Kelly         12 South Fork              6:49.3   21:11.48   80   
 99  #419 Devove, Andree         Fort Lauderdale         6:49.6   21:12.51        
100  #347 Roche, Katherine K   9 East Ridge HS           6:50.0   21:13.81   81   
101  #817 Innis, Caitlin      12 Martin County           6:50.3   21:14.61   82   
102  #474 Heller-Spencer, Ki  12 Gulf Coast              6:50.5   21:15.18   83   
103  #992 Kistemaker, Rachel  11 Osceola HS (            6:51.4   21:17.97   84   
104  #426 Russo, Courtney     12 Fort Myers              6:52.2   21:20.49   85   
105  #848 Knowlton, Traci      9 Melbourne               6:52.6   21:21.83   86   
106  #730 Platt, Ashley       11 Lakewood Ranch          6:52.7   21:22.21   87   
107  #662 Ozual, Abigail      11 King HS                 6:53.0   21:22.87   88   
108  #591 Nazon, Maria        10 Jensen Beach            6:53.0   21:22.94   89   
109  #710 Jostes, Leah        10 Lake Region HS          6:53.3   21:24.04   90   
110  #589 Cogsil, Hannah       9 Jensen Beach            6:53.8   21:25.38   91   
111  #939 Snyders, Alise      10 Niceville               6:54.2   21:26.83   92   
112  #955 Phillips, Taylor    12 Northeast HS            6:54.3   21:27.11   93   
113  #725 Last, Michelle      10 Lakewood Ranch          6:54.7   21:28.31   94   
114  #420 Cook, Tori          11 Fort Myers              6:55.0   21:29.36   95   
115  #849 Lobmeyer, Dana      11 Melbourne               6:55.1   21:29.57   96   
116  #937 Serpa, Andrea       10 Niceville               6:55.8   21:31.72   97   
117 #1310 Austin, Madeline    10 Stanton Prep            6:55.9   21:31.89   98   
118  #660 Kolilas, Emily      12 King HS                 6:56.0   21:32.46   99   
119  #818 Lavin, Schyler      10 Martin County           6:56.1   21:32.69  100   
120  #435 Devaux, Tina        11 Fort Walton Beach       6:56.2   21:32.83  101   
121  #344 Hartley, Christine  12 East Ridge HS           6:56.4   21:33.59  102   
122  #988 Brittain, Kristen   12 Osceola HS (            6:56.5   21:33.78  103   
123  #922 Roselli, Alexandri     Nease                   6:57.1   21:35.65  104   
124  #951 Condon, Caroline    10 Northeast HS            6:57.4   21:36.53  105   
125 #1225 Harper, Lauretta    10 South Fork              6:57.5   21:36.85  106   
126  #820 Sclafani, Alexandr  10 Martin County           6:58.2   21:39.30  107   
127  #989 Eisenbrei, Kaley    10 Osceola HS (            6:58.8   21:41.04  108   
128 #1458 Kelsey, Kristin     11 Winter Springs HS       6:59.1   21:41.91  109   
129  #994 Thomas, Tara        12 Osceola HS (            6:59.2   21:42.17  110   
130 #1464 Cornwell, Addie      9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:59.5   21:43.05  111   
131  #423 Patel, Ami          12 Fort Myers              6:59.8   21:44.22  112   
132  #862 Harpole, Leah       12 Merritt Island          7:00.0   21:44.82  113   
133  #952 Condon, Courtney    11 Northeast HS            7:01.2   21:48.43  114   
134  #149 Morgan, Brittany       Cardinal Gibbons        7:01.6   21:49.86  115   
135 #1465 Payne, Emily        11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:02.4   21:52.34  116   
136  #938 Smith, Haley        10 Niceville               7:02.7   21:53.22  117   
137  #595 Shaw, Nicole        11 Jensen Beach            7:03.5   21:55.54  118   
138 #1311 Baker, Lyndsay       9 Stanton Prep            7:04.1   21:57.54  119   
139 #1267 Detroyer, Kristin   11 St. Cloud HS            7:04.5   21:58.66  120   
140 #1228 Toth, Kaitlin       11 South Fork              7:06.8   22:05.89  121   
141 #1456 Clark, Cierra       11 Winter Springs HS       7:07.5   22:07.92  122   
142  #145 Belina, Stephanie      Cardinal Gibbons        7:07.6   22:08.44  123   
143  #990 Folks, Sarah        10 Osceola HS (            7:09.5   22:14.17  124   
144  #304 Salley, Elizabeth      Creekside               7:10.5   22:17.49  125   
145 #1455 Carey, Caitlin      12 Winter Springs HS       7:10.7   22:17.91  126   
146  #592 Reynolds, Makayla   10 Jensen Beach            7:10.8   22:18.40  127   
147  #954 Moore, Rachel       12 Northeast HS            7:11.4   22:20.30  128   
148  #659 Favors, Rachel      10 King HS                 7:11.7   22:21.00  129   
149  #919 Clarke, Samantha       Nease                   7:12.0   22:22.07  130   
150 #1222 Fearns, Casey       10 South Fork              7:12.1   22:22.28  131   
151 #1312 Burnett, Brieanna    9 Stanton Prep            7:12.7   22:24.28  132   
152 #1313 Harris, Lauren      11 Stanton Prep            7:12.9   22:24.70  133   
153  #709 Guevara, Christina  12 Lake Region HS          7:13.2   22:25.83  134   
154  #151 Vigarino, Victoria     Cardinal Gibbons        7:13.6   22:26.99  135   
155  #933 Bikker, Alexandria  10 Niceville               7:14.1   22:28.59  136   
156 #1454 Barfield, Elizabet  11 Winter Springs HS       7:14.7   22:30.47  137   
157  #663 russo, christine    -- King HS                 7:15.8   22:33.94  138   
158  #664 Thompson, Amanda     9 King HS                 7:16.3   22:35.37  139   
159  #714 Shierling, Julie    10 Lake Region HS          7:16.3   22:35.45  140   
160  #920 Frauenfelder, Simo     Nease                   7:16.5   22:36.01  141   
161  #819 Scartozzi, Marisa   10 Martin County           7:17.1   22:37.74  142   
162  #850 Prasad, Jenny       10 Melbourne               7:17.2   22:38.18  143   
163 #1226 Harrison, Vanessa   12 South Fork              7:18.1   22:40.84  144   
164  #342 Broadway, Charissa  10 East Ridge HS           7:20.3   22:47.77  145   
165 #1223 Gazzaneo-Madrid, N  11 South Fork              7:20.7   22:48.96  146   
166 #1457 Kalahar, Isabelle   11 Winter Springs HS       7:21.0   22:50.05  147   
167  #993 Murphy, Kaylie      11 Osceola HS (            7:21.2   22:50.56  148   
168  #711 Madrid, Sirena      11 Lake Region HS          7:22.2   22:53.58  149   
169  #299 Gomez, Katie           Creekside               7:22.4   22:54.48  150   
170  #185 Morse, Anna         11 Chiles                  7:25.2   23:03.01  151   
171  #935 McAllister, Regan   10 Niceville               7:26.9   23:08.47  152   
172  #147 Cardia, Lauren         Cardinal Gibbons        7:31.0   23:21.07  153   
173  #346 Prescott, Amanda    12 East Ridge HS           7:31.1   23:21.46  154   
174 #1460 Slinger, Michelle   12 Winter Springs HS       7:33.6   23:29.08  155   
175  #847 Hetico, Madison     10 Melbourne               7:34.9   23:33.19  156   
176  #715 Spell, Jessica      11 Lake Region HS          7:38.9   23:45.53  157   
177  #658 Bingham, courtney   -- King HS                 7:39.4   23:47.20  158   
178  #345 Phillips, Summer    12 East Ridge HS           7:41.4   23:53.51  159   
179  #590 Fitzpatrick, Kacey  12 Jensen Beach            7:41.8   23:54.72  160   
180  #594 Robertson, Laura    11 Jensen Beach            7:47.0   24:10.78  161   
181  #816 Fraser, Allyson     10 Martin County           7:51.9   24:25.88  162   
182  #593 Robertson, Audrey    9 Jensen Beach            7:56.9   24:41.42  163   
183  #146 Burgess, Keeley        Cardinal Gibbons        8:00.0   24:51.09  164   
184  #957 Villeneuve, Shay     9 Northeast HS            8:04.7   25:05.74  165   
185  #821 Stumpf, Katharine   11 Martin County           8:12.8   25:30.87  166   
186  #864 Mueth, Margaret     12 Merritt Island          8:22.0   25:59.55  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Estero                       69    7    9   10   17   26   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.51                                                     
         Average:    19:00.91                                                     
   2 Chiles                       87    2    3    5   36   41   49  151           
      Total Time:  1:34:05.86                                                     
         Average:    18:49.18                                                     
   3 Lakewood Ranch              126    1   19   25   30   51   87   94           
      Total Time:  1:37:06.42                                                     
         Average:    19:25.29                                                     
   4 Creekside                   143   14   18   24   42   45  125  150           
      Total Time:  1:38:36.04                                                     
         Average:    19:43.21                                                     
   5 Fort Walton Beach           175    8   33   39   40   55   56  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.68                                                     
         Average:    19:52.74                                                     
   6 St. Cloud HS                175   21   31   32   34   57   60  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.57                                                     
         Average:    20:00.92                                                     
   7 Wiregrass Ranch             232    4   50   52   59   67  111  116           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.18                                                     
         Average:    20:07.24                                                     
   8 Gulf Coast                  247   13   29   66   69   70   74   83           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.56                                                     
         Average:    20:21.52                                                     
   9 Melbourne                   258    6   12   58   86   96  143  156           
      Total Time:  1:40:45.62                                                     
         Average:    20:09.13                                                     
  10 Merritt Island              267   15   43   64   72   73  113  167           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.25                                                     
         Average:    20:27.85                                                     
  11 Fort Myers                  269   11   47   61   65   85   95  112           
      Total Time:  1:42:21.95                                                     
         Average:    20:28.39                                                     
  12 Nease                       298   20   44   62   68  104  130  141           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.74                                                     
         Average:    20:36.55                                                     
  13 Stanton Prep                376   28   54   77   98  119  132  133           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.69                                                     
         Average:    20:58.94                                                     
  14 Niceville                   406   37   63   92   97  117  136  152           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.20                                                     
         Average:    21:09.64                                                     
  15 Northeast HS (St. Petersb   413   23   78   93  105  114  128  165           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.03                                                     
         Average:    21:05.21                                                     
  16 Osceola HS (Seminole)       421   16   84  103  108  110  124  148           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.51                                                     
         Average:    21:05.71                                                     
  17 Cardinal Gibbons            448   22   53  115  123  135  153  164           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.67                                                     
         Average:    21:17.94                                                     
  18 Lake Region HS              488   48   76   90  134  140  149  157           
      Total Time:  1:47:48.99                                                     
         Average:    21:33.80                                                     
  19 Martin County               502   71   82  100  107  142  162  166           
      Total Time:  1:48:02.99                                                     
         Average:    21:36.60                                                     
  20 South Fork                  513   75   80  106  121  131  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.19                                                     
         Average:    21:39.44                                                     
  21 Winter Springs HS           521   27  109  122  126  137  147  155           
      Total Time:  1:48:24.42                                                     
         Average:    21:40.89                                                     
  22 East Ridge HS               528   46   81  102  145  154  159                
      Total Time:  1:49:16.30                                                     
         Average:    21:51.26                                                     
  23 King HS                     533   79   88   99  129  138  139  158           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.03                                                     
         Average:    21:48.01                                                     
  24 Jensen Beach                585   89   91  118  127  160  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.98                                                     
         Average:    22:11.40                                                     

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #232 Arroyo, Andres      11 Colonial HS             4:54.1   15:13.74    1   
  2  #137 Godwin, Chris       12 Buchholz HS             5:01.8   15:37.40        
  3  #524 Christenberry, Tho  12 HB Plant HS             5:03.3   15:42.08    2   
  4 #1189 Hudak, Jacob        12 Seminole                5:03.6   15:43.13    3   
  5  #985 Moore, Mitchell     12 Olympia HS              5:04.2   15:44.96    4   
  6  #611 Charles, Anderson   12 John I. Leonard         5:06.3   15:51.54    5   
  7 #1448 Anguish, Billy      12 Winter Park HS          5:07.9   15:56.52    6   
  8 #1122 Babinec, Michael    12 Riverview HS            5:08.3   15:57.69        
  9  #277 Convey, Kurt        09 Coral Reef              5:08.7   15:58.84    7   
 10  #240 Castro, Kenneth     10 Columbus (Miami)        5:08.9   15:59.67    8   
 11  #811 Mowery, Tyler       12 Mandarin HS             5:10.1   16:03.43    9   
 12  #241 Fernandez, Daniel   11 Columbus (Miami)        5:10.4   16:04.13   10   
 13  #926 Benner, Lars        11 Newsome HS              5:10.8   16:05.61   11   
 14  #233 Decker, Cody        12 Colonial HS             5:11.9   16:08.84   12   
 15 #1380 Salis, Matt         12 Vero Beach HS           5:12.4   16:10.50   13   
 16 #1041 White, Ryan         12 Park Vista              5:12.8   16:11.63   14   
 17  #526 Foulsham, Curtis    12 HB Plant HS             5:12.9   16:12.06   15   
 18 #1480 McCarthy, Thomas    12 St. Thomas Aquinas      5:13.2   16:12.96   16   
 19  #318 Pineiro, Keneth     10 DeLand HS               5:14.0   16:15.50        
 20  #785 Anderson, Brian     12 Lyman HS                5:14.1   16:15.64   17   
 21 #1185 Flynn, Keegan       12 Seminole                5:14.4   16:16.66   18   
 22  #612 Medrano, Salvador   11 John I. Leonard         5:14.7   16:17.46   19   
 23  #237 Profitt, John       10 Colonial HS             5:14.9   16:18.20   20   
 24  #235 Licht, Caleb        11 Colonial HS             5:14.9   16:18.30   21   
 25  #296 Mckenna, Paul       11 Countryside             5:15.4   16:19.64   22   
 26  #512 Licari, Peter       12 Hagerty HS              5:16.0   16:21.69        
 27  #682 Morgan, Hunter      12 Lake Brantley HS        5:16.2   16:22.39        
 28 #1304 Bauer, Nicholas     12 St. Thomas Aquinas      5:16.7   16:23.68   23   
 29  #243 Linares, Daniel     11 Columbus (Miami)        5:16.8   16:24.00   24   
 30  #931 Martinez, Justin    11 Newsome HS              5:17.3   16:25.75   25   
 31  #610 Bengston, Charlie   11 John I. Leonard         5:18.0   16:28.01   26   
 32  #268 Deleva, Anthony     10 Coral Glades            5:18.2   16:28.57        
 33  #242 Garcia, Manuel      12 Columbus (Miami)        5:18.7   16:30.03   27   
 34  #984 Lehman, Nick        12 Olympia HS              5:19.1   16:31.42   28   
 35  #525 Drawdy, John        12 HB Plant HS             5:19.5   16:32.55   29   
 36 #1375 Serna, Angelous     11 Varela                  5:19.7   16:33.27   30   
 37 #1232 French, Nick        12 Spanish River           5:19.8   16:33.60   31   
 38  #238 Ramirez, Raul       11 Colonial HS             5:20.3   16:35.12   32   
 39  #683 Teixeira, Otniel    12 Lake Brantley HS        5:20.7   16:36.25        
 40  #813 Shannon, James Luc  11 Mandarin HS             5:20.8   16:36.53   33   
 41  #244 Ortega, Pedro       11 Columbus (Miami)        5:21.0   16:37.18   34   
 42 #1188 Homme, Nicholas     12 Seminole                5:21.2   16:37.91   35   
 43 #1452 Lindsey, John       11 Winter Park HS          5:22.1   16:40.45   36   
 44  #267 Johnson, Adam       12 Coral Gables            5:22.1   16:40.74        
 45  #885 Peon, Leonel        12 Miami Sunset            5:23.0   16:43.38   37   
 46  #881 Diaz, Nick          09 Miami Sunset            5:23.4   16:44.62   38   
 47  #259 Whitehead, Nassor   11 Cooper City             5:23.7   16:45.42        
 48  #413 Romero, Edward      12 Flanagan                5:23.7   16:45.45   39   
 49 #1191 Urbanski, Michael   12 Seminole                5:23.9   16:46.08   40   
 50  #236 Lopez, Jared        12 Colonial HS             5:24.5   16:47.90   41   
 51  #614 Rodrquez, Jorge     11 John I. Leonard         5:24.6   16:48.35   42   
 52  #875 Cooke, Kimani       12 Miami Killian           5:25.9   16:52.49   43   
 53  #986 Watson, Ben         11 Olympia HS              5:26.0   16:52.68   44   
 54  #528 Powers, Sam         12 HB Plant HS             5:26.0   16:52.69   45   
 55  #234 Decker, Kyle        10 Colonial HS             5:26.6   16:54.49   46   
 56  #928 Engel, Curtis       12 Newsome HS              5:26.7   16:55.00   47   
 57  #981 Dey, Daniel         12 Olympia HS              5:26.9   16:55.50   48   
 58 #1305 Cress, Kevin        12 St. Thomas Aquinas      5:27.1   16:56.11   49   
 59 #1309 Montali, Stefano    12 St. Thomas Aquinas      5:27.2   16:56.29   50   
 60  #789 McCutcheon, Camero  10 Lyman HS                5:27.3   16:56.78   51   
 61 #1246 Carpenter, Andrew   12 Spruce Creek HS         5:27.4   16:57.00   52   
 62  #808 Aitken, Michael     12 Mandarin HS             5:27.4   16:57.21   53   
 63  #878 Lue, Brandon        12 Miami Killian           5:27.9   16:58.71   54   
 64  #529 Weaver, Bryce       11 HB Plant HS             5:28.4   17:00.14   55   
 65  #285 Bell, Tyler         11 Coral Springs           5:28.7   17:01.06   56   
 66 #1236 Rader, Caleb        09 Spanish River           5:28.8   17:01.52   57   
 67 #1383 Campbell, Jon       12 Viera HS                5:29.0   17:01.95        
 68 #1247 Fabian, Michael     12 Spruce Creek HS         5:29.1   17:02.31   58   
 69 #1020 Buschman, Luke      12 Palm Harbor Univ        5:29.3   17:02.81        
 70  #239 Cabrera, Patrick    11 Columbus (Miami)        5:29.3   17:02.95   59   
 71 #1451 Hayes, Kyle         12 Winter Park HS          5:29.4   17:03.18   60   
 72 #1377 Kutner, Jordan      11 Vero Beach HS           5:29.8   17:04.51   61   
 73 #1162 Dunn, Jack          11 Sarasota Riv            5:29.9   17:04.89        
 74 #1250 Kathman, Kyler      12 Spruce Creek HS         5:30.0   17:05.16   62   
 75  #787 Krige, Marcel       10 Lyman HS                5:30.2   17:05.88   63   
 76   #30 Fay, William        11 Atlantic (Delray        5:30.5   17:06.65        
 77  #405 Saiki, Santiago     10 Ferguson                5:30.5   17:06.67   64   
 78 #1249 Kameh, Tyler        11 Spruce Creek HS         5:30.5   17:06.78   65   
 79 #1306 Grenet, Christian   12 St. Thomas Aquinas      5:31.0   17:08.18   66   
 80 #1187 Hayduke, Jared      10 Seminole                5:31.1   17:08.63   67   
 81  #814 Weaver, John        10 Mandarin HS             5:31.3   17:09.20   68   
 82 #1037 Grinley, Chris      11 Park Vista              5:31.4   17:09.46   69   
 83 #1040 Upadhyay, Neil      12 Park Vista              5:31.4   17:09.50   70   
 84  #401 Herrera, Giovanni   11 Ferguson                5:31.4   17:09.55   71   
 85 #1372 Crespo, Sneyder     12 Varela                  5:31.6   17:09.97   72   
 86  #809 Lassley, Adam       11 Mandarin HS             5:32.8   17:13.92   73   
 87 #1252 Smith, Preston      10 Spruce Creek HS         5:33.0   17:14.51   74   
 88  #806 Pate, Christopher   11 Manatee HS              5:33.1   17:14.88        
 89  #527 Montgomery, Jacob   12 HB Plant HS             5:33.9   17:17.17   75   
 90  #245 Hernandez, Pedro    09 Columbus (Miami)        5:34.0   17:17.50   76   
 91 #1036 Gilatt, Kevin       10 Park Vista              5:34.0   17:17.61   77   
 92 #1370 Alcuria, Arthur     11 Varela                  5:34.1   17:17.75   78   
 93 #1447 Andrade, Stefan     12 Winter Park HS          5:34.2   17:18.09   79   
 94  #886 Prado, Marcelo      12 Miami Sunset            5:34.6   17:19.29   80   
 95  #876 Delgado, Fabian     11 Miami Killian           5:35.1   17:20.93   81   
 96  #298 Williams, Kristoff  12 Countryside             5:35.8   17:23.03   82   
 97 #1307 Haugen, Alexander   10 St. Thomas Aquinas      5:35.9   17:23.33   83   
 98   #31 Jeske, Luke         12 Atlantic (Delray        5:36.1   17:24.09        
 99 #1202 Puentes, Daniel     12 South Broward           5:36.6   17:25.60        
100 #1453 Townes, Andrew      12 Winter Park HS          5:36.8   17:26.32   84   
101  #107 LeBlanc, Andrew     10 Bloomingdale HS         5:37.3   17:27.88   85   
102 #1376 Demons, Keith       12 Vero Beach HS           5:37.7   17:28.99   86   
103  #414 Suarez, Angel       11 Flanagan                5:37.9   17:29.81   87   
104 #1381 Wade, Austin        12 Vero Beach HS           5:38.0   17:29.89   88   
105  #108 LeBlanc, Matthew    10 Bloomingdale HS         5:38.1   17:30.36   89   
106  #810 Bickerstaff, Luke   10 Mandarin HS             5:38.5   17:31.51   90   
107  #402 Mehle, Glenn        12 Ferguson                5:38.5   17:31.57   91   
108 #1039 Sonderreger, Mike   10 Park Vista              5:38.8   17:32.41   92   
109  #877 Goldgewicht, Danie  12 Miami Killian           5:39.1   17:33.36   93   
110  #404 Rodriguez, Orlando  12 Ferguson                5:39.1   17:33.38   94   
111  #411 Boykins, Avonte     11 Flanagan                5:39.3   17:34.01   95   
112  #987 Zagra, Justin       11 Olympia HS              5:39.6   17:34.97   96   
113  #135 Annichiarico, Jeis  12 Braddock                5:40.0   17:36.27        
114 #1038 Harmount, Alex      10 Park Vista              5:40.5   17:37.70   97   
115  #929 Governor, Jonathan   9 Newsome HS              5:40.9   17:39.03   98   
116 #1238 Will, Brad          11 Spanish River           5:41.1   17:39.52   99   
117 #1449 Bogdon, John        12 Winter Park HS          5:41.3   17:40.20  100   
118  #279 Lopez, Carlos       10 Coral Reef              5:41.5   17:40.89  101   
119  #615 Torrico, Eddy       12 John I. Leonard         5:41.6   17:41.13  102   
120 #1234 Mercado, Brandon    12 Spanish River           5:41.7   17:41.38  103   
121  #403 Monzon, Luis        12 Ferguson                5:42.2   17:42.98  104   
122 #1190 Suski, Park         12 Seminole                5:42.4   17:43.52  105   
123  #790 Randell, Khalil     10 Lyman HS                5:42.8   17:44.99  106   
124  #883 Gomez, Alan         11 Miami Sunset            5:43.2   17:46.25  107   
125  #812 Pitts, Austin       10 Mandarin HS             5:43.5   17:46.99  108   
126  #983 Hovey, Cole         12 Olympia HS              5:43.8   17:48.07  109   
127 #1035 Backman, Kyle          Park Vista              5:44.3   17:49.46  110   
128 #1308 Montali, Lorenzo    12 St. Thomas Aquinas      5:44.6   17:50.61  111   
129  #523 Andino, Carlos      10 HB Plant HS             5:45.0   17:51.72  112   
130 #1186 Halterman, Jett     11 Seminole                5:45.1   17:52.03  113   
131  #276 Abdo, Jeremy        11 Coral Reef              5:45.3   17:52.58  114   
132 #1378 Sweet, Nick         12 Vero Beach HS           5:45.4   17:53.06  115   
133  #788 Le Grand, Charlie    9 Lyman HS                5:45.6   17:53.48  116   
134 #1248 Greggo, Anthony     10 Spruce Creek HS         5:46.0   17:54.79  117   
135  #982 Headley, Michael    11 Olympia HS              5:46.2   17:55.40  118   
136  #284 Aronson, Indy       11 Coral Springs           5:47.6   17:59.80  119   
137  #613 Perez, Brian        11 John I. Leonard         5:48.0   18:01.01  120   
138 #1251 Marris, Brandon     11 Spruce Creek HS         5:48.0   18:01.16  121   
139 #1379 Pfauts, Cole        12 Vero Beach HS           5:48.0   18:01.19  122   
140  #282 Rosemond, Makenzo   10 Coral Reef              5:48.2   18:01.62  123   
141  #109 Ludden, Ian         11 Bloomingdale HS         5:49.0   18:04.24  124   
142  #290 Sample, Joshua      10 Coral Springs           5:49.5   18:05.63  125   
143  #791 Salazar, Mathew     12 Lyman HS                5:49.5   18:05.78  126   
144  #884 Ortiz, Andy         11 Miami Sunset            5:50.0   18:07.21  127   
145  #874 Beer, Joshua        12 Miami Killian           5:50.7   18:09.53  128   
146 #1374 Molinares, Jafet    11 Varela                  5:51.1   18:10.64  129   
147 #1233 Green, Drew         09 Spanish River           5:51.4   18:11.52  130   
148  #406 Santiago, Julian    11 Ferguson                5:51.6   18:12.25  131   
149  #289 Gonzalez, Nick      11 Coral Springs           5:52.3   18:14.36  132   
150  #882 Garcia, Roman       10 Miami Sunset            5:52.3   18:14.41  133   
151  #880 Avila, J.P.         12 Miami Sunset            5:52.8   18:15.99  134   
152  #106 Heron, Kevin        10 Bloomingdale HS         5:53.1   18:16.87  135   
153  #278 Galvis, Mateo       10 Coral Reef              5:53.1   18:16.96  136   
154  #295 Marvin, Gary        12 Countryside             5:53.6   18:18.45  137   
155  #930 Harper, Aaron       09 Newsome HS              5:53.8   18:19.07  138   
156  #409 Acosta, Juan        11 Flanagan                5:54.3   18:20.51  139   
157  #333 Kruse, Logan        12 Dr. Phillips HS         5:54.6   18:21.60        
158  #786 Dunlap, Nathan      12 Lyman HS                5:55.9   18:25.59  140   
159 #1478 Janvier, Carl Fred  12 Varela                  5:56.2   18:26.42  141   
160  #400 Cabrera, Peter      11 Ferguson                5:56.3   18:26.72  142   
161  #292 Amstutz, Andrew     12 Countryside             5:56.6   18:27.92  143   
162  #927 Bolduc, Maurice     11 Newsome HS              5:56.8   18:28.37  144   
163  #412 Lugo, Nick          12 Flanagan                5:57.2   18:29.59  145   
164 #1382 Wingler, Aaron      11 Vero Beach HS           5:57.3   18:30.08  146   
165  #105 Harp, Eryk          12 Bloomingdale HS         5:57.8   18:31.48  147   
166 #1237 Vidal, Bryan        09 Spanish River           5:59.7   18:37.38  148   
167 #1371 Camargo, Alexis     09 Varela                  5:59.7   18:37.47  149   
168  #286 Blanco, Christophe  11 Coral Springs           6:00.6   18:40.21  150   
169  #288 Felix, Martin       12 Coral Springs           6:02.2   18:45.16  151   
170  #104 Chadderton, Ryan    11 Bloomingdale HS         6:03.2   18:48.33  152   
171  #415 Thamarasseril, Sha  12 Flanagan                6:03.4   18:48.80  153   
172  #616 Wills, Chris        09 John I. Leonard         6:03.6   18:49.40  154   
173  #932 Taylor, Benjamin    12 Newsome HS              6:03.6   18:49.58  155   
174 #1235 Parada, Samuel      11 Spanish River           6:05.1   18:54.33  156   
175  #110 McCarthy, Cormac    12 Bloomingdale HS         6:08.6   19:05.13  157   
176  #280 Navarrete, Michael  12 Coral Reef              6:09.6   19:08.31  158   
177  #287 Clement, Djery      10 Coral Springs           6:10.0   19:09.41  159   
178  #879 Wojnar, Michael     12 Miami Killian           6:12.2   19:16.23  160   
179 #1481 Stade, Cole         12 Miami Killian           6:15.3   19:25.91  161   
180  #293 Dalton, Luke        11 Countryside             6:16.4   19:29.23  162   
181  #281 Nicado, Carlos      12 Coral Reef              6:22.5   19:48.40  163   
182  #297 Perry, Dakota       11 Countryside             6:23.9   19:52.65  164   
183  #294 Fotopolis, Chris     9 Countryside             6:25.2   19:56.64  165   
184 #1450 Fattore, Brandon    11 Winter Park HS          6:45.0   20:58.09  166   
185  #410 Revuesltas, Jesse   12 Flanagan                6:47.0   21:04.27  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Colonial HS                  86    1   12   20   21   32   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:20:34.20                                                     
         Average:    16:06.84                                                     
   2 Columbus (Miami)            103    8   10   24   27   34   59   76           
      Total Time:  1:21:35.01                                                     
         Average:    16:19.01                                                     
   3 HB Plant HS                 146    2   15   29   45   55   75  112           
      Total Time:  1:22:19.52                                                     
         Average:    16:27.91                                                     
   4 Seminole High School        163    3   18   35   40   67  105  113           
      Total Time:  1:22:32.41                                                     
         Average:    16:30.49                                                     
   5 John I. Leonard             194    5   19   26   42  102  120  154           
      Total Time:  1:23:06.49                                                     
         Average:    16:37.30                                                     
   6 St. Thomas Aquinas          204   16   23   49   50   66   83  111           
      Total Time:  1:23:37.22                                                     
         Average:    16:43.45                                                     
   7 Olympia HS                  220    4   28   44   48   96  109  118           
      Total Time:  1:23:39.53                                                     
         Average:    16:43.91                                                     
   8 Mandarin HS                 236    9   33   53   68   73   90  108           
      Total Time:  1:24:00.29                                                     
         Average:    16:48.06                                                     
   9 Winter Park HS              265    6   36   60   79   84  100  166           
      Total Time:  1:24:24.56                                                     
         Average:    16:52.92                                                     
  10 Spruce Creek HS             311   52   58   62   65   74  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.76                                                     
         Average:    17:05.16                                                     
  11 Newsome HS                  319   11   25   47   98  138  144  155           
      Total Time:  1:25:24.46                                                     
         Average:    17:04.90                                                     
  12 Park Vista                  322   14   69   70   77   92   97  110           
      Total Time:  1:25:20.61                                                     
         Average:    17:04.13                                                     
  13 Lyman HS                    353   17   51   63  106  116  126  140           
      Total Time:  1:25:56.77                                                     
         Average:    17:11.36                                                     
  14 Vero Beach HS               363   13   61   86   88  115  122  146           
      Total Time:  1:26:06.95                                                     
         Average:    17:13.39                                                     
  15 Miami Sunset                389   37   38   80  107  127  133  134           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.75                                                     
         Average:    17:20.15                                                     
  16 Miami Killian               399   43   54   81   93  128  160  161           
      Total Time:  1:26:55.02                                                     
         Average:    17:23.01                                                     
  17 Spanish River               420   31   57   99  103  130  148  156           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.54                                                     
         Average:    17:25.51                                                     
  18 Ferguson                    424   64   71   91   94  104  131  142           
      Total Time:  1:27:04.15                                                     
         Average:    17:24.83                                                     
  19 Varela                      450   30   72   78  129  141  149                
      Total Time:  1:27:38.05                                                     
         Average:    17:31.61                                                     
  20 Coral Reef                  481    7  101  114  123  136  158  163           
      Total Time:  1:27:50.89                                                     
         Average:    17:34.18                                                     
  21 Flanagan                    505   39   87   95  139  145  153  167           
      Total Time:  1:28:39.37                                                     
         Average:    17:43.88                                                     
  22 Countryside (Clearwater)    546   22   82  137  143  162  164  165           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.27                                                     
         Average:    17:59.66                                                     
  23 Bloomingdale HS             580   85   89  124  135  147  152  157           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.83                                                     
         Average:    17:58.17                                                     
  24 Coral Springs               582   56  119  125  132  150  151  159           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.06                                                     
         Average:    18:00.22                                                     

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #328 Blake, Bridget      11 Dr. Phillips HS         5:49.5   18:05.62    1   
  2  #977 Headley, Emily       9 Olympia HS              5:55.8   18:25.39    2   
  3  #519 Kissel, Danielle    12 HB Plant HS             6:01.1   18:41.66    3   
  4  #396 Gonzalez, Lauren    12 Ferguson                6:01.9   18:44.37    4   
  5  #329 Johnson, Amber      11 Dr. Phillips HS         6:02.1   18:44.98    5   
  6  #516 Fox, Scarlett       11 HB Plant HS             6:02.9   18:47.24    6   
  7 #1302 Schloss, Megan      09 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:04.6   18:52.68    7   
  8 #1299 Payne, Alexandra    12 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:06.0   18:56.85    8   
  9  #126 Classe, Heather     12 Boone HS                6:06.3   18:57.88    9   
 10  #807 Ponder, Mary Kate   12 Mandarin HS             6:07.6   19:01.89        
 11  #781 Figueras, Cristina  10 Lourdes                 6:07.7   19:02.34   10   
 12  #699 Montero, Elma       12 Lake Howell HS          6:08.0   19:03.12        
 13  #506 Ankli, Amy          12 Hagerty HS              6:08.3   19:04.11   11   
 14  #980 Watson, Taylor       9 Olympia HS              6:08.5   19:04.75   12   
 15  #397 Hernandez, Aylwyn   09 Ferguson                6:10.9   19:12.20   13   
 16  #976 Hamel, Alyssa       12 Olympia HS              6:12.1   19:15.94   14   
 17  #398 Hernandez, Emily    10 Ferguson                6:12.9   19:18.48   15   
 18  #393 Concepcion, Natali  12 Ferguson                6:13.3   19:19.71   16   
 19  #782 Filliben, Courtney  11 Lourdes                 6:13.4   19:20.11   17   
 20 #1301 Rischar, Brianna    09 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:13.9   19:21.47   18   
 21 #1303 Suarez, Giselle     12 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:14.4   19:22.93   19   
 22  #698 Farrow, Regan       11 Lake Howell HS          6:14.7   19:23.99        
 23  #314 Schmick, Kaley       9 Cypress Creek HS        6:15.0   19:24.88        
 24  #522 Rodriguez, Julia    11 HB Plant HS             6:15.1   19:25.22   20   
 25  #518 Halfaker, Kara      12 HB Plant HS             6:15.9   19:27.65   21   
 26  #630 Zboyan, Courteney   09 Jupiter                 6:17.5   19:32.80   22   
 27 #1019 Raymond, Sarah      10 Palm Harbor Univ        6:18.1   19:34.60        
 28  #521 Oosterhout, Erica    9 HB Plant HS             6:18.4   19:35.48   23   
 29  #974 Campo, Kaitlyn      11 Olympia HS              6:18.5   19:35.67   24   
 30 #1297 Braynon-Moore, Mar  10 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:19.1   19:37.71   25   
 31 #1142 Eaton, Alex         10 Saint Petersburg        6:19.9   19:40.05   26   
 32  #395 Gavulic, Lauren     09 Ferguson                6:21.1   19:43.93   27   
 33  #507 Ankli, Sarah        12 Hagerty HS              6:21.8   19:46.05   28   
 34  #778 Brea, Lourdes       10 Lourdes                 6:22.0   19:46.75   29   
 35 #1160 Miller, Sarah       12 Sarasota Riv            6:22.2   19:47.25   30   
 36 #1242 Loriz, Alycia       11 Spruce Creek HS         6:23.1   19:50.19   31   
 37  #890 Johnson, Jacquelin  12 Monarch                 6:23.1   19:50.22   32   
 38  #331 Pena, Annais        12 Dr. Phillips HS         6:23.4   19:50.89   33   
 39  #399 Santiago, Katrina   10 Ferguson                6:23.5   19:51.38   34   
 40 #1406 Sell, Chole         12 West Broward            6:23.8   19:52.30   35   
 41  #273 Taylor, Samara      11 Coral Reef              6:24.9   19:55.58   36   
 42  #509 Johnson, Brenna     10 Hagerty HS              6:25.5   19:57.48   37   
 43 #1446 Stephens, Charlott  10 Winter Park HS          6:25.5   19:57.60        
 44 #1240 Ehrhardt, Tori      12 Spruce Creek HS         6:25.9   19:58.81   38   
 45 #1241 Kelly, Kaitlyn      12 Spruce Creek HS         6:26.5   20:00.54   39   
 46 #1401 Amaro, Isabelle     12 West Broward            6:27.2   20:02.97   40   
 47  #134 Brissett, Topaz     12 Boyd Anderson           6:27.5   20:03.92        
 48 #1156 Hagan, Abigail      10 Sarasota Riv            6:27.8   20:04.68   41   
 49  #313 MacNeal, Katherine  10 Cypress Bay             6:28.5   20:06.78        
 50  #996 Jackson, Caroline   10 Oviedo HS               6:28.6   20:07.33   42   
 51 #1159 Miller, Kayla       12 Sarasota Riv            6:29.5   20:10.14   43   
 52 #1239 Adona, Jocelin      12 Spruce Creek HS         6:29.8   20:11.05   44   
 53  #283 Jacobazzi, Courtne  11 Coral Springs           6:30.0   20:11.41        
 54  #784 Villarnovo, Victor  12 Lourdes                 6:30.4   20:12.85   45   
 55 #1298 Leager, Hallie      12 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:30.5   20:12.95   46   
 56 #1178 Hayduke, Rachael    11 Seminole                6:30.8   20:13.88   47   
 57  #779 Castella, Emily     09 Lourdes                 6:31.5   20:16.16   48   
 58  #997 Lacey, Savanah      12 Oviedo HS               6:31.7   20:16.85   49   
 59 #1018 Castillo, Lauren    11 Palm Beach Central      6:32.5   20:19.22        
 60  #520 Montgomery, Anna    10 HB Plant HS             6:32.7   20:19.94   50   
 61  #510 Johnson, Tayler     11 Hagerty HS              6:33.3   20:21.87   51   
 62 #1002 Turk, Danielle      11 Oviedo HS               6:34.8   20:26.50   52   
 63  #517 Gibson, Caroline    11 HB Plant HS             6:35.0   20:26.99   53   
 64 #1368 Tardanico, Lea      11 Varela                  6:35.4   20:28.46   54   
 65 #1369 Valle, Alexis       12 Varela                  6:36.0   20:30.07   55   
 66  #128 Collins, Claire      9 Boone HS                6:36.1   20:30.45   56   
 67  #450 Smith, Ashley       12 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:36.3   20:30.98   57   
 68 #1209 Vilson, Barbara     11 South Dade              6:36.3   20:31.21   58   
 69 #1183 Suski, Olivia        9 Seminole                6:36.5   20:31.67   59   
 70  #511 Sosa, Kerstin       10 Hagerty HS              6:36.8   20:32.83   60   
 71  #783 Price, Molly        11 Lourdes                 6:38.1   20:36.58   61   
 72 #1030 Doyle, Kaley        10 Park Vista              6:38.7   20:38.67   62   
 73 #1243 Strasser, Faith     12 Spruce Creek HS         6:38.9   20:39.34   63   
 74 #1158 Lonas, Jessica       9 Sarasota Riv            6:39.1   20:39.73   64   
 75  #394 De la Guarda, Step  10 Ferguson                6:40.4   20:43.72   65   
 76 #1161 Wade, Chinami       10 Sarasota Riv            6:40.6   20:44.34   66   
 77 #1145 Krueger, Caroline   10 Saint Petersburg        6:40.6   20:44.61   67   
 78  #629 Westmoreland, Meli  11 Jupiter                 6:40.8   20:45.20   68   
 79 #1157 Lewis, Patricia     11 Sarasota Riv            6:41.6   20:47.52   69   
 80  #451 Tedesco, Annie      10 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:41.9   20:48.38   70   
 81  #130 Ketchum, Cassie      9 Boone HS                6:42.2   20:49.32   71   
 82  #133 Allen, Qadeera      12 Boyd Anderson           6:42.5   20:50.47        
 83  #508 Gargiulo, Tiffany   11 Hagerty HS              6:42.8   20:51.37   72   
 84  #978 Murphy, Megan       11 Olympia HS              6:44.7   20:57.14   73   
 85 #1000 Roberson, Rachel    12 Oviedo HS               6:45.8   21:00.49   74   
 86  #999 Roberson, Dana      12 Oviedo HS               6:46.0   21:01.13   75   
 87 #1184 Whitney, Jasmine    11 Seminole                6:46.3   21:02.29   76   
 88  #624 Geck, Lauren        12 Jupiter                 6:46.5   21:02.72   77   
 89  #326 Rose, Ebony         12 Dr. Krop                6:46.7   21:03.40        
 90 #1029 Davant, Laura       10 Park Vista              6:46.7   21:03.42   78   
 91 #1332 Rey, Camila         11 Taravella               6:47.1   21:04.82        
 92  #979 Piatkowski, Olivia   9 Olympia HS              6:47.2   21:04.88   79   
 93 #1440 Griffith, Taylor    11 Wharton HS              6:48.1   21:07.68   80   
 94 #1245 Volenec, Zoe        12 Spruce Creek HS         6:48.7   21:09.77   81   
 95  #132 Swartwood, Olivia   12 Boone HS                6:49.4   21:11.76   82   
 96  #505 Albers, Haley       10 Hagerty HS              6:50.6   21:15.61   83   
 97 #1441 Henderson, Mariah   10 Wharton HS              6:51.7   21:18.87   84   
 98  #129 Dukes, Margaret     12 Boone HS                6:52.1   21:20.06   85   
 99  #626 Isdaner, Nicole     12 Jupiter                 6:52.5   21:21.49   86   
100  #780 Barrios, Bianca     10 Lourdes                 6:52.9   21:22.56   87   
101  #627 McCartney, Shelby   12 Jupiter                 6:53.0   21:23.11   88   
102  #448 Arfaras, Lauren     10 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:53.2   21:23.51   89   
103 #1445 Watson, Tyler       11 Wharton HS              6:53.3   21:24.06   90   
104 #1001 Shephard, Natalie   12 Oviedo HS               6:54.0   21:26.01   91   
105  #889 Funquee, Jade       10 Monarch                 6:54.3   21:27.02   92   
106 #1244 Volenec, Sydney      9 Spruce Creek HS         6:54.3   21:27.09   93   
107  #332 Trinidad, Virnaliz  12 Dr. Phillips HS         6:55.0   21:29.12   94   
108 #1180 Mariani, Melanie    12 Seminole                6:55.2   21:29.69   95   
109  #449 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:55.6   21:31.02   96   
110 #1033 Steele, Kylie       10 Park Vista              6:55.8   21:31.58   97   
111 #1155 Barbic, Emily       10 Sarasota Riv            6:56.5   21:33.85   98   
112 #1204 Boynton, Rashae     12 South Dade              6:57.3   21:36.29   99   
113  #131 Meneses, Alex       10 Boone HS                6:57.5   21:36.98  100   
114 #1208 Velasco, Stephany   11 South Dade              6:57.7   21:37.60  101   
115 #1444 Pacho, Kendra       12 Wharton HS              6:57.9   21:38.20  102   
116  #327 Baron, Abbey        11 Dr. Phillips HS         6:58.1   21:38.74  103   
117  #127 Coleman, Caroline   12 Boone HS                6:58.5   21:39.97  104   
118  #103 Roggeman, Julie     11 Bloomingdale HS         6:59.7   21:43.67        
119  #893 Prock, Hannah       11 Monarch                 6:59.9   21:44.39  105   
120  #975 Flament, Emilie     11 Olympia HS              7:00.1   21:45.19  106   
121 #1028 Bou-Ghannam, Hana   09 Park Vista              7:00.5   21:46.41  107   
122 #1300 Curran, Andree      12 St. Thomas Aquinas      7:00.8   21:47.26  108   
123 #1203 Alvarez, Asha       09 South Dade              7:02.7   21:53.19  109   
124 #1179 Hinrichs, Hannah    11 Seminole                7:03.3   21:55.10  110   
125  #336 Dawson, Reilly      11 Dwyer                   7:04.4   21:58.34  111   
126 #1181 Redshaw, Emily      11 Seminole                7:05.3   22:01.22  112   
127  #337 Fraser, Shannon     11 Dwyer                   7:05.5   22:01.73  113   
128  #338 McDulin, Patterson  12 Dwyer                   7:05.9   22:03.20  114   
129  #271 Doctolero, Rheanas  12 Coral Reef              7:06.7   22:05.56  115   
130 #1182 Stubbs, Madeline    10 Seminole                7:07.6   22:08.42  116   
131  #891 Kneer, Brooke       12 Monarch                 7:07.9   22:09.40  117   
132  #998 McCallum, Ryley     10 Oviedo HS               7:09.2   22:13.44  118   
133 #1402 Anderson, Mysia     11 West Broward            7:09.6   22:14.49  119   
134  #340 Stetzer, Erica      10 Dwyer                   7:09.6   22:14.56  120   
135  #339 PettyJohn, McKensi  12 Dwyer                   7:09.6   22:14.73  121   
136  #453 Tolson, Anne        10 Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:09.9   22:15.51  122   
137  #274 Wilson-Doddard, Ar  12 Coral Reef              7:10.2   22:16.60  123   
138 #1206 Hardy, Dashanay     10 South Dade              7:10.3   22:16.79  124   
139  #341 Zielinski, Jordon   10 Dwyer                   7:11.2   22:19.40  125   
140 #1105 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence              7:11.2   22:19.65        
141 #1207 Jones, Rynisha      11 South Dade              7:11.3   22:19.73  126   
142  #272 Holian, Lauren      10 Coral Reef              7:12.3   22:22.95  127   
143  #263 Mekler, Tamara      11 Coral Gables            7:13.5   22:26.81  128   
144  #454 Wasserman, Leah     12 Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:13.5   22:26.82  129   
145  #261 Convey, Victoria    11 Coral Gables            7:14.0   22:28.13  130   
146 #1143 Fitzgerald, Megan   10 Saint Petersburg        7:14.8   22:30.83  131   
147  #335 Bowden, Madison     10 Dwyer                   7:15.4   22:32.69  132   
148 #1205 Collier, Tieasha    10 South Dade              7:15.9   22:34.26  133   
149 #1140 Collar, Ann         11 Saint Petersburg        7:18.0   22:40.54  134   
150  #270 Ballate, Anna       09 Coral Reef              7:18.6   22:42.58  135   
151 #1141 Copenhaver, Kather  10 Saint Petersburg        7:19.3   22:44.85  136   
152  #888 Arminio, Gisele     10 Monarch                 7:23.1   22:56.40  137   
153 #1366 Monzon, Isis        12 Varela                  7:23.8   22:58.70  138   
154 #1407 Wall-Stringer, Jad  12 West Broward            7:25.0   23:02.37  139   
155 #1367 Pacheco, Stephanie  12 Varela                  7:26.0   23:05.55  140   
156 #1031 Hanley, Meaghan     11 Park Vista              7:28.6   23:13.61  141   
157 #1439 Brudney, Risa       11 Wharton HS              7:29.6   23:16.59  142   
158  #452 Tedesco, Emily       9 Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:30.9   23:20.91  143   
159  #628 Napoli, Kelly       10 Jupiter                 7:31.6   23:22.97  144   
160  #625 Goodman, Kristina   10 Jupiter                 7:34.9   23:33.18  145   
161 #1034 Wood, Alexa         12 Park Vista              7:36.6   23:38.36  146   
162  #269 Andrian, Raivo      11 Coral Reef              7:37.7   23:41.98  147   
163 #1365 Monge, Regina       11 Varela                  7:38.4   23:43.91  148   
164  #264 Robinson, Stephani  11 Coral Gables            7:38.7   23:44.96  149   
165  #266 Zavarse, Cecilia    12 Coral Gables            7:39.6   23:47.88  150   
166  #262 Fernandez, Victori  12 Coral Gables            7:39.8   23:48.49  151   
167 #1403 Dansky, Megan       11 West Broward            7:49.4   24:18.22  152   
168  #892 Magnus, Ashley      11 Monarch                 8:00.6   24:53.07  153   
169  #260 Berthier, Kim       11 Coral Gables            8:01.8   24:56.65  154   
170  #265 Vazquez, Laura      12 Coral Gables            8:02.3   24:58.23  155   
171  #894 Young, Nicole       11 Monarch                 8:03.6   25:02.41  156   
172  #330 Lore, Melissa       11 Dr. Phillips HS         8:03.7   25:02.80  157   
173  #275 Zhang, Jialin       11 Coral Reef              8:07.4   25:14.31  158   
174 #1442 Madsen, Lauren      12 Wharton HS              8:08.7   25:18.15  159   
175 #1479 Martinez, Melissa   12 Varela                  8:10.0   25:22.33  160   
176 #1032 Purdy, Kaylynn      10 Park Vista              8:16.0   25:40.76  161   
177 #1364 Martinez, Christin  12 Varela                  8:20.3   25:54.21  162   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 HB Plant HS                  73    3    6   20   21   23   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.25                                                     
         Average:    19:11.45                                                     
   2 Ferguson                     75    4   13   15   16   27   34   65           
      Total Time:  1:36:18.69                                                     
         Average:    19:15.74                                                     
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas           77    7    8   18   19   25   46  108           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.64                                                     
         Average:    19:14.33                                                     
   4 Olympia HS                  125    2   12   14   24   73   79  106           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.89                                                     
         Average:    19:27.78                                                     
   5 Lourdes                     149   10   17   29   45   48   61   87           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.21                                                     
         Average:    19:43.65                                                     
   6 Hagerty HS                  187   11   28   37   51   60   72   83           
      Total Time:  1:39:42.34                                                     
         Average:    19:56.47                                                     
   7 Spruce Creek HS             215   31   38   39   44   63   81   93           
      Total Time:  1:40:39.93                                                     
         Average:    20:07.99                                                     
   8 Dr. Phillips HS             236    1    5   33   94  103  157                
      Total Time:  1:39:49.36                                                     
         Average:    19:57.87                                                     
   9 Sarasota Riverview HS       244   30   41   43   64   66   69   98           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.14                                                     
         Average:    20:17.23                                                     
  10 Oviedo HS                   292   42   49   52   74   75   91  118           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.30                                                     
         Average:    20:34.46                                                     
  11 Boone HS                    303    9   56   71   82   85  100  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:49.47                                                     
         Average:    20:33.90                                                     
  12 Jupiter                     341   22   68   77   86   88  144  145           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.32                                                     
         Average:    20:49.07                                                     
  13 Seminole High School        387   47   59   76   95  110  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:45:12.63                                                     
         Average:    21:02.53                                                     
  14 Freedom HS (Tampa)          434   57   70   89   96  122  129  143           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.40                                                     
         Average:    21:17.88                                                     
  15 Monarch                     483   32   92  105  117  137  153  156           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.43                                                     
         Average:    21:37.49                                                     
  16 Park Vista                  485   62   78   97  107  141  146  161           
      Total Time:  1:48:13.69                                                     
         Average:    21:38.74                                                     
  17 West Broward                485   35   40  119  139  152                     
      Total Time:  1:49:30.35                                                     
         Average:    21:54.07                                                     
  18 South Dade                  491   58   99  101  109  124  126  133           
      Total Time:  1:47:55.08                                                     
         Average:    21:35.02                                                     
  19 Saint Petersburg High Sch   494   26   67  131  134  136                     
      Total Time:  1:48:20.88                                                     
         Average:    21:40.18                                                     
  20 Wharton HS                  498   80   84   90  102  142  159                
      Total Time:  1:48:45.40                                                     
         Average:    21:45.08                                                     
  21 Varela                      535   54   55  138  140  148  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.69                                                     
         Average:    22:09.34                                                     
  22 Coral Reef                  536   36  115  123  127  135  147  158           
      Total Time:  1:49:23.28                                                     
         Average:    21:52.66                                                     
  23 Dwyer                       579  111  113  114  120  121  125  132           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.56                                                     
         Average:    22:06.52                                                     
  24 Coral Gables                708  128  130  149  150  151  154  155           
      Total Time:  1:56:16.27                                                     
         Average:    23:15.26

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 1354)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 1)

 

Our Videos (2 of 64)

 
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Boys Race
 
Boys 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
All (2)