Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Boston University Valentine Invitational  

Select Year:

Boston University Valentine Invitational
February 10th - February 11th
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
 

Our Results

Boston University Valentine Invitational
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 11, 2012
Boston, MA, US
 
Men: 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | HJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | Shot | Weight | PV
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
91 Kennedy - Loving, Jarred   Bowdoin 23.24 nwi 30  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
67 Gamache, Matthew   Bowdoin 50.51 15  
108 Dury-Agri, Justin   Bowdoin 51.64 26  
109 Mcknight, Malik   Bowdoin 51.68 30  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Chick, Sam   Bowdoin 1:04.99 6  
20 Stein, Brett   Bowdoin 1:06.22 5  
38 Hobbs, John   Bowdoin 1:09.03 9  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
143 Sleeper, Christian   Bowdoin 2:00.45 1  
144 May, Isaac   Bowdoin 2:00.46 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Hillard, Matthew   Bowdoin 2:28.57 1  
36 Boeding, James   Bowdoin 2:32.64 1  
42 Ogilvie, Colin   Bowdoin 2:33.12 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
69 Horowitz, Coby   Bowdoin 4:17.64 1  
70 Saba, Nicholas   Bowdoin 4:17.78 1  
72 Williams, Alex   Bowdoin 4:17.96 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
29 Wikoff, Riker   Bowdoin 08.92 5  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
27 Mcknight, Wikoff,
Stein, Chick
  Bowdoin 3:23.14 6  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Horowitz, Gamache,
Fong, Hillard
  Bowdoin 9:49.27 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
25 Zembruski, Andrew   Bowdoin 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Page, Eddy   Bowdoin 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
16 Ward, Simon   Bowdoin 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
41 Barr, Emily   Bowdoin 08.24 nwi 7  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
52 Clark, Emily   Bowdoin 26.31 nwi 19  
92 Barr, Emily   Bowdoin 27.10 nwi 26  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Millett, Elsa   Bowdoin 55.68 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
69 Bryan, Maggie   Bowdoin 2:21.04 1  
94 LePage, Liza   Bowdoin 2:24.98 1  
143 Lamo, Maddie   Bowdoin 2:40.40 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
48 Tory, Caroline   Bowdoin 3:07.42 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
42 Croteau, Chantal   Bowdoin 5:04.00 1  
76 Ackerman, Anna   Bowdoin 5:13.63 1  
82 Rizzo, Madelena   Bowdoin 5:14.36 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
30 MacKenzie, Olivia   Bowdoin 10:06.97 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 London, Randi   Bowdoin 11.25m(36'10.75) 1  
23 Lonati, Gina   Bowdoin 10.52m(34'6) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
17 Harmon, Katherine   Bowdoin 14.20m(46'7) 1  
40 Lonati, Gina   Bowdoin 11.29m(37'0.25) 1  
41 London, Randi   Bowdoin 10.78m(35'4.25) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Silva, Erin   Bowdoin 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Boston University Valentine Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on Feb 11 2012, 11:48 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Lancer Timing

Womens results are below the men

Lancer Timing Services 				HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2012 BU Valentine Invitational - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012            
                        Boston University - Boston, MA  
			
				FINAL RESULTS                       
                                    

Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vulgaire, Harold             Sherbrooke                6.86q  1 
  2 Augustine, Diwani            Unattached                6.86q  2 
  3 thompson, kevin              Amk Internat              6.89q  2 
  4 Headley, Stephen             ConnQuest                 6.89q  2 
  5 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                   6.92q  2 
  6 Gordon, Arel                 Unattached                6.92q  1 
  7 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                 6.95q  1 
  8 Allard, Dominic              Rouge et Or               6.96q  2 
  9 Spooney, John                Brown                     6.96q  2 
 10 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat              6.98   2 
 11 DeJean, Anthony              American Int              6.99   5 
 12 Thomas, David                New Haven                 6.99   3 
 13 Cargill, Christopher         Unattached                7.00   7 
 14 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo Stat              7.00   3 
 14 Cull, Durrell                Syracuse Cha              7.00   4 
 16 Lorrius, Steven              Unattached                7.01   3 
 17 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                 7.01   3 
 18 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    7.02   3 
 19 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                   7.04   4 
 20 Sevigny, Sebastien           Sherbrooke                7.05   2 
 21 Del Duca, Frank              Maine                     7.05   3 
 22 Simon, Jonathan              NYU                       7.08   4 
 23 Guerrier, Jimm               GBTC                      7.09   4 
 24 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe Colle              7.12   1 
 25 DuPlessis, Michael           MIT                       7.13   4 
 26 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle              7.15   4 
 27 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                  7.16   5 
 28 batiste, austin              Naval Academ              7.17   5 
 29 Phommalinh, Thomas           So. Conn. St              7.20   5 
 30 Rose, Lehkem                 Kingsborough              7.23   3 
 31 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                    7.23   7 
 32 Williams, Andre              Ramapo                    7.23   5 
 33 Acciavatti, Raymond          Umass Amhers              7.23   1 
 34 Victoria, Samuel             Unattached                7.26   7 
 35 Krampa, Selasie              Amherst                   7.27   7 
 36 Borowczyk, Brad              Buffalo Stat              7.27   6 
 37 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh               7.27   7 
 38 Nowell, Jared                Williams                  7.28   5 
 39 Cortes, Gilson               NYU                       7.28   6 
 40 Foley, Kellen                Boston Colle              7.29   6 
 41 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin              7.30   5 
 42 Lee, Vinnie                  Tufts                     7.31   7 
 43 Harris, Michael              Stonehill                 7.32   6 
 43 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                    7.32   8 
 45 meyer, chirstopher           Naval Academ              7.32   8 
 46 Mckenzie, Winston            Kingsborough              7.33   4 
 47 Kawalya, Ditton              WPI                       7.33   8 
 48 Whitman, Matt                WPI                       7.34   9 
 49 Whitlock, Bryan              Buffalo Stat              7.34   4 
 50 Christianson, Ryan           Boston U.                 7.37   6 
 51 Lee, Brandon                 Oneonta                   7.38   8 
 52 Merritt, Robert              So. Conn. St              7.39   9 
 53 McCloskey, Mike              Marist                    7.39   8 
 54 Miller, Caldwell             American Int              7.41   9 
 54 Allen, Marcus                Unattached                7.41   6 
 56 Gooch, Brian                 Conn College              7.43   8 
 56 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury                7.43   7 
 58 maloney, joshua              Unattached                7.45   7 
 59 Bushey, Darren               Marist                    7.45   9 
 60 Mitchell, Rasheed            Conn College              7.46   9 
 61 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream              7.47   1 
 62 Jehle, Andrew                Geneseo St.               7.47  10 
 63 Tran, Vuong                  Holy Cross                7.47   9 
 64 McDonald, Dale               Dare 2 Dream              7.55   3 
 65 Perez, Ramon                 NYU                       7.58  10 
 66 Hinckley, Nick               Unattached                7.59   8 
 67 Gurney III, Malcolm          Unattached                7.60  11 
 68 Booker, Lance                Rutgers-Camd              7.61  10 
 69 McClean, Nate                Rutgers-Camd              7.63  10 
 70 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                   7.64   9 
 71 Besso, Ian                   Geneseo St.               7.66   6 
 72 Roper, Ralph                 Hartford                  7.67   8 
 73 McMahan, Kevin               Unattached                7.68  11 
 74 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                   7.74  10 
 75 Abraham, Jobin               NU Club Runn              7.79   9 
 76 Spriggs, Deandre             Monroe Colle              7.81  11 
 77 May, Christopher             Conn College              7.83  11 
 78 Longchamp, Rudy              Monroe Colle              7.85  11 
 79 Sumrell, Joseph              Unattached                7.87  10 
 80 Hoey, Drew                   Bentley                   7.88  10 
 81 Wong, Benton                 Unattached                7.92   6 
 82 Johnson, Brandon             Gordon                    8.04  11 
 83 McDonough, Bill              Mass Velocit              8.81  11 
 -- Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle                FS   5 
 
Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vulgaire, Harold             Sherbrooke                6.82  
  2 Spooney, John                Brown                     6.85  
  3 Headley, Stephen             ConnQuest                 6.85  
  4 thompson, kevin              Amk Internat              6.87  
  5 Augustine, Diwani            Unattached                6.89  
  6 Gordon, Arel                 Unattached                6.91  
  7 Allard, Dominic              Rouge et Or               6.93  
  8 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                 6.93  
  9 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                   6.94  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 thompson, kevin              Amk Internat             21.30   1 
  2 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat             21.33   1 
  3 Spooney, John                Brown                    21.35   2 
  4 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                  21.47   3 
  5 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                  21.49   2 
  6 Vulgaire, Harold             Sherbrooke               21.56   3 
  7 Guagenti, John               Findlay                  21.79   2 
  8 Thomas, David                New Haven                21.81   3 
  9 Lewis, Marvin                Amk Internat             21.82   2 
 10 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                  21.84   5 
 11 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   21.93   7 
 12 Ross, Tyrone                 ETG                      21.96   5 
 13 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               22.01   1 
 14 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                22.04  11 
 15 Ward, Duran                  Boston U.                22.15   6 
 16 Augustine, Diwani            Unattached               22.17   5 
 17 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 22.18   6 
 18 Rollins, Davon               Buffalo Stat             22.20   4 
 19 Emerole, Anderson            Hartford                 22.21   7 
 20 Sevigny, Sebastien           Sherbrooke               22.22   4 
 21 Jones, John                  George Mason             22.24   6 
 22 Cull, Durrell                Syracuse Cha             22.25   9 
 23 Allard, Dominic              Rouge et Or              22.26   4 
 24 Williams, Andre              Ramapo                   22.29  12 
 25 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny                22.29   8 
 26 Beutler, Graham              Tufts                    22.34  12 
 27 Stuart, Joseph               Boston Colle             22.34   7 
 28 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe Colle             22.36   6 
 29 Peters, Kwesi                Unattached               22.36   5 
 30 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               22.43  15 
 31 Williams, Kyle               GBTC                     22.49  10 
 32 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury               22.49  11 
 33 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      22.50   9 
 34 Allen, Sheldon               GBTC                     22.50  13 
 35 Roukey, Daniel               Maine                    22.51  23 
 36 Vatti, Mike                  Bentley                  22.59  13 
 37 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                      22.60   7 
 38 Daring, Emmanuel             Williams                 22.61  17 
 39 Grubel, Teague               Stonehill                22.62   7 
 40 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel                 22.62  20 
 41 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug             22.62  14 
 42 Borowczyk, Brad              Buffalo Stat             22.65  25 
 43 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                  22.66  10 
 44 Spofford, Isaiah             Bates                    22.66  14 
 45 Briand, Gerry                Providence               22.67  25 
 46 Simon, Jonathan              NYU                      22.71  15 
 47 Cortes, Gilson               NYU                      22.72  11 
 48 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     22.75  18 
 49 Traina, Zach                 GBTC                     22.77  19 
 50 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  22.77  24 
 51 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             22.78   8 
 52 Eugene, Weslan               Kingsborough             22.78   9 
 53 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                 22.80  13 
 54 Lee, Brandon                 Oneonta                  22.82  18 
 55 meyer, chirstopher           Naval Academ             22.84  23 
 56 Collins, Joey                WPI                      22.85  16 
 57 Lawson, Shawn                Roxbury CC               22.86  13 
 58 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe Colle             22.87  11 
 59 Nowell, Jared                Williams                 22.87  16 
 60 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh              22.87  17 
 61 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle             22.88   8 
 62 Mckenzie, Winston            Kingsborough             22.90   3 
 63 Victoria, Samuel             Unattached               22.94  19 
 64 Allen, Marcus                Unattached               22.96  19 
 65 Johnston, Kevin              Umass Lowell             22.96  14 
 66 Williams, Nate               Plattsburgh              22.97  12 
 67 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                   22.98  15 
 68 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             22.98  23 
 69 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's             23.00  29 
 70 Hannon, Ben                  Coast Guard              23.01  26 
 71 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             23.02  20 
 72 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                      23.04   9 
 73 Fusco, Richard               Williams                 23.06  14 
 74 Tourigny-Plante, Alex        Zenith                   23.06  15 
 75 Ketchum, Miles               Wheaton (Mas             23.06  20 
 76 Kromah, Louseney             Unattached               23.08  27 
 77 Phommalinh, Thomas           So. Conn. St             23.11  16 
 78 Pierre-Louis, Ruben          Kingsborough             23.12  12 
 79 Acciavatti, Raymond          Umass Amhers             23.12  26 
 80 Sharnick, Garrett            Springfield              23.14   8 
 81 Johnson, Michael             Springfield              23.15   9 
 82 Cleary-Krell, Jesse          Geneseo St.              23.16  22 
 83 Kawalya, Ditton              WPI                      23.17  19 
 84 Rose, Lehkem                 Kingsborough             23.18   5 
 85 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensboroug             23.19  27 
 86 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               23.19  27 
 87 Smith, Kelcey                Coast Guard              23.21  27 
 88 Hart, Matthew                Geneseo St.              23.21   8 
 89 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             23.22  17 
 90 Cox, Anthony                 CC Rhode Isl             23.23  24 
 91 Kennedy - Loving, Jarred     Bowdoin                  23.24  30 
 92 Phaneuf, Geoff               Conn College             23.29  25 
 93 Simpson, Wylan               Tufts                    23.30  21 
 94 Christianson, Ryan           Boston U.                23.34  24 
 95 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream             23.38  16 
 96 Clifford, Michael            Marist                   23.39  32 
 97 Greene, Ted                  Unattached               23.47  21 
 98 Merritt, Robert              So. Conn. St             23.50  20 
 99 Donahue, Brad                Unattached               23.50  26 
100 Moore, Devon                 New Haven                23.50  21 
101 Gijima, Percie               Amherst                  23.52  30 
102 Hughes, Kensai               Brandeis                 23.53  22 
103 Davies, Chandler             Regis                    23.53  29 
104 Whitman, Matt                WPI                      23.55  26 
105 Leonard, Brian               Boston U.                23.55  19 
106 picache, nick                Naval Academ             23.58  34 
107 Manning, Ryan                Regis                    23.58  33 
108 Woods, Tim                   Bates                    23.59  28 
109 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel                 23.60  23 
110 Spencer, Adam                Bates                    23.61  25 
111 Perez, Ramon                 NYU                      23.61  27 
112 Diggs, Ansu                  Hartford                 23.65  28 
113 Gower, Ryan                  Springfield              23.68  10 
114 Gauthier, Gabriel            Zenith                   23.70  31 
115 Besso, Ian                   Geneseo St.              23.71  12 
116 Parkenson, Jovanni           Queensboroug             23.71  18 
117 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                  23.74  31 
118 Shute, Marcus W.             Unattached               23.79  29 
119 Paulino, Javier              Amherst                  23.79  30 
120 Torres, Jared                American Int             23.81  20 
121 McCloskey, Mike              Marist                   23.81  28 
122 Adetula, Matt                Boston Colle             23.82  28 
123 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                  23.83  23 
124 Xia, Lawrence                Tufts                    23.89  25 
125 Gauthier, Andrew             Bentley                  23.89  34 
126 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              23.91  26 
127 Jenkins, Aaron               Coast Guard              23.95  29 
128 Bushey, Darren               Marist                   23.95  32 
129 Mascary, Moravia             Roxbury CC               23.96  21 
130 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                  23.97  31 
131 Nelson, Mark                 Bentley                  24.06  30 
132 Samuels, Travis              Springfield              24.06  14 
133 Huard, Karel                 Zenith                   24.12  29 
134 Dilworth, Jevoyan            Monroe Colle             24.13  18 
135 Brown, Jordan                Hartford                 24.19  31 
136 Hoey, Drew                   Bentley                  24.20  33 
137 Seronick, David              Springfield              24.28  21 
138 Tsang, Kelvin                Roxbury CC               24.28  22 
139 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  24.29  18 
140 Paquin, Shawn                Bentley                  24.30  33 
141 Wielblad, Jhon               American Int             24.39  24 
142 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  24.58  17 
143 Gaudet, Chris                Waltham Trac             24.67  34 
144 Longchamp, Rudy              Monroe Colle             24.77  32 
145 Stewart, Shakeen             Dare 2 Dream             24.78  28 
146 May, Christopher             Conn College             24.80  35 
147 Spriggs, Deandre             Monroe Colle             24.85  33 
148 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis                 24.87  32 
149 Quaye, Kobina                Amherst                  24.92  35 
150 Abraham, Jobin               NU Club Runn             24.94  32 
151 Vidal, Alexander             Queensboroug             25.00  31 
152 JU, Christopher              Colgate                  25.20  35 
153 Ricci, Chris                 Bentley                  25.25  36 
154 Kleiche, Ali                 SpiderOne                25.60  30 
155 Bajaj, Ben                   Conn College             25.67  36 
156 Cotton, Michael              Monroe Colle             25.69  34 
157 Moore, Brian                 Eliot TC                 25.69  35 
158 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's             26.19  36 
159 McDonough, Bill              Mass Velocit             28.60  36 
 -- Dickens, David               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- McDonald, Dale               Dare 2 Dream                DQ  17 
 -- Aprile, Jesse                Marist                      DQ  15 
 -- Lorrius, Steven              Unattached                  DQ   4 
 -- St. Martin, Franky           Unattached                  DQ  22 
 -- Krampa, Selasie              Amherst                     DQ  24 
 -- Weinstock, Evan              Brown                       DQ  11 
 -- batiste, austin              Naval Academ                DQ  10 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyrone                 ETG                      47.02   1 
  2 Dickens, David               Unattached               47.04   1 
  3 White, Evan                  Umass Lowell             47.25   1 
  4 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                  47.26   2 
  5 Lewis, Marvin                Amk Internat             47.32   1 
  6 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             47.72   4 
  7 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             47.88   3 
  8 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                48.37  12 
  9 Roberts, Steve               Lock Haven               48.56   4 
 10 Leithiser, Jake              Maine                    48.63  12 
 11 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  48.64   3 
 12 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                     48.70   4 
 13 Jones, Chris                 Lock Haven               48.71   3 
 14 Blades, Justin               Halifax Athl             48.76   3 
 15 Kennedy, David               GBTC                     48.78   2 
 16 Washington, Andre            Liberty                  48.79   7 
 17 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             48.86   4 
 18 Shapiro, Alex                Northeastern             48.87  10 
 19 Araujo, Aaron                Umass Amhers             48.89  15 
 20 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               48.99   4 
 21 Tourigny-Plante, Alex        Zenith                   49.01  11 
 22 Delépine, Robin              Sherbrooke               49.03   7 
 23 Gill, Kyle                   Liberty                  49.05   5 
 24 Haley, John                  Wabash                   49.08   6 
 25 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny                49.09   6 
 26 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson       So. Conn. St             49.13   5 
 27 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug             49.14  17 
 28 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             49.16   6 
 29 Vatti, Mike                  Bentley                  49.17   7 
 30 Collins, Joey                WPI                      49.19  12 
 31 Rollins, Davon               Buffalo Stat             49.19   9 
 32 Wren, Sean                   Oneonta                  49.26  11 
 33 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             49.50   5 
 34 Campbell, James              Buffalo Stat             49.58   2 
 35 Fort, Shawnathan             Findlay                  49.59   5 
 36 Jones, John                  George Mason             49.59   8 
 37 Grafov, Paul                 Umass Amhers             49.60  19 
 38 Andrews, Nik                 Providence               49.63   6 
 39 Wiltshire, Phill             Cortland St.             49.65  11 
 40 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel                 49.66  18 
 41 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      49.67   8 
 42 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross               49.67  16 
 43 Ketchum, Miles               Wheaton (Mas             49.68  16 
 44 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.76   7 
 45 Fusco, Richard               Williams                 49.77  14 
 46 Kocienski, Stephen           WPI                      49.81  13 
 47 Lee, Vinnie                  Tufts                    49.84  11 
 48 Tirella, Christian           GBTC                     49.88   7 
 49 Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                   49.88  13 
 49 Coleman, Connor              So. Conn. St             49.88  15 
 51 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               49.94  15 
 52 Stewart, Rohan               Kingsborough             50.00   5 
 53 Karam, Charles               Unattached               50.04  11 
 54 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  50.08  19 
 55 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                      50.08   9 
 56 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    50.08  10 
 57 Meier, Jacob                 Principia                50.12  17 
 58 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     50.15  10 
 59 Guerrier, Jimm               GBTC                     50.22  13 
 60 Yodice, Neil-Ryan            Cortland St.             50.27  24 
 61 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             50.28  17 
 62 Noss, Bradley                Boston Colle             50.31  16 
 63 Williams, Shamel             Monroe Colle             50.31   8 
 64 McCabe, Kahmall              Halifax Athl             50.39  12 
 65 Dobson, Jesse                Oneonta                  50.48  14 
 66 Crastnopol, Ben              Tufts                    50.50  15 
 67 Gamache, Matthew             Bowdoin                  50.51  15 
 68 Diamantoni, Nicholas         MIT                      50.58  16 
 69 Hennessy, Jack               Boston Colle             50.59   9 
 70 Israel, Jeremy               Regis                    50.61  24 
 71 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             50.66  17 
 72 Viola, Joseph                Maine                    50.66  13 
 73 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's             50.76  28 
 74 Lange Vagle, Daniel          Tufts                    50.77  10 
 75 Jehle, Andrew                Geneseo St.              50.81  18 
 76 Hwang, InSoo                 Brown                    50.82  16 
 77 Hewitt, Jason                Monroe Colle             50.83  14 
 78 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                50.85  13 
 79 Kelly, Joe                   Coast Guard              50.86  22 
 80 Ma, Justin                   Unattached               50.88  25 
 81 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber     Corsaire Cha             50.97  28 
 82 Tufnel, Henry                Brown                    51.04  18 
 83 Donahue, Brad                Unattached               51.17  30 
 84 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  51.17   9 
 85 Granata, Matthew             Stony Brook              51.18  18 
 86 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               51.19  17 
 87 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle             51.20  14 
 88 Reynoso, Hector              Dartmouth                51.22  20 
 89 Cleary-Krell, Jesse          Geneseo St.              51.22   8 
 90 Smith, Walker                Springfield              51.25  21 
 91 Falkenham, Andrew            Halifax Athl             51.27  24 
 92 Kromah, Louseney             Unattached               51.30  29 
 93 Aleles, Nicholas             WPI                      51.33  26 
 94 Gauthier, Andrew             Bentley                  51.37  26 
 95 Xia, Lawrence                Tufts                    51.39  19 
 96 Pierre-Louis, Ruben          Kingsborough             51.40  18 
 97 VanOpdorp, Davis             Boston U.                51.42  28 
 98 Reid, Winston                New Haven                51.44   9 
 99 Torres, Jared                American Int             51.46  20 
100 Vanzetta, Chris              Marist                   51.53  25 
101 Lawson, Shawn                Roxbury CC               51.54  23 
102 Eugene, Weslan               Kingsborough             51.54  10 
103 Huard, Karel                 Zenith                   51.57  31 
104 Nelson, Mark                 Bentley                  51.59  27 
105 Leonard, Brian               Boston U.                51.61  25 
106 Daring, Emmanuel             Williams                 51.62  19 
107 Rathkey, Ian                 Conn College             51.63  27 
108 Dury-Agri, Justin            Bowdoin                  51.64  26 
109 Mcknight, Malik              Bowdoin                  51.68  30 
110 Penn, Isaiah                 New Hampshir             51.69  19 
111 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.             51.71  22 
112 Jenkins, Russell             Ramapo                   51.75  26 
113 Ferguson, Rashee             California (             51.76  25 
114 Hart, Matthew                Geneseo St.              51.80  30 
115 Peters, Kwesi                Unattached               51.80  29 
116 Porte, Clint                 Tufts                    51.87  20 
117 Nieliwodski, Michael         Colgate                  51.90  21 
118 Tripodi, Anthony             Boston Colle             51.93  21 
119 Mascary, Moravia             Roxbury CC               51.93  24 
120 Spencer, Adam                Bates                    51.99  25 
121 Schwartz, Daniel             Umass Amhers             52.09  20 
122 Cahill, David                GBTC                     52.30  29 
123 Shute, Marcus W.             Unattached               52.30  30 
124 Shooshan, Ryan               WPI                      52.30  22 
125 Boateng, Fred                So. Conn. St             52.33  18 
126 Gauthier, Gabriel            Zenith                   52.48  33 
127 Codola, Nick                 Amherst                  52.49  23 
128 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                  52.53  31 
129 Wielblad, Jhon               American Int             52.58  27 
130 Candelaria, Daniel           So. Conn. St             52.59  33 
131 Roy, Mike                    Unattached               52.61  23 
132 Supple, Will                 Colby                    52.62  32 
133 St. Martin, Franky           Unattached               52.70  22 
134 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             52.95  21 
135 Donegan, Tom                 NYU                      53.02  29 
136 Shorette, Ricky              Cortland St.             53.07  31 
137 Junas, Andrew                Eliot Tc23               53.13  27 
138 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  53.29  22 
139 Clifford, Michael            Marist                   53.31  34 
140 Madan, Shawn                 Unattached               53.45  27 
141 McMahon, Ian                 Cortland St.             53.56  31 
142 Sahlberg, Brett              Colby                    53.70  32 
143 Paquin, Shawn                Bentley                  53.73  32 
144 Aleshinloye, Kasope          Amherst                  53.97  33 
145 Brunette, Marciano           CC Rhode Isl             54.09  34 
146 Frimpong, Kwaku              Providence               54.13  29 
147 Olson, Neal                  Gordon                   54.22  33 
148 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanvil             54.30  23 
149 Thaffe, Wrenford             Amherst                  54.31  32 
150 Foley, Andrew                Bentley                  54.44  33 
151 Levitsky, Matthew            Colgate                  54.57  26 
152 Luko, Marc                   Boston U.                54.76  28 
153 Williams, Kernie             Bronx CC                 54.78  23 
154 Scullion, Patrick            NU Club Runn             55.42  35 
155 Sheridan, Nathan             Wheaton (Mas             55.59  32 
156 Smith, Ian                   Unattached               55.78  35 
157 Bajaj, Ben                   Conn College             55.90  35 
158 Jaynes, Adam                 NU Club Runn             56.16  36 
159 Canning, Chris               HFC                      56.17  34 
160 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug             56.34  34 
161 Oftadeh, Ramin               NU Club Runn             56.63  35 
162 Allen, William               Queensboroug             56.67  35 
163 Bonk, Garett                 Wabash                   57.88  14 
164 Schwartz, Matthew            Queensboroug             58.46  36 
165 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's             58.66  36 
166 Polhemus, Taylor             NU Club Runn             58.97  36 
 -- Dodge, Connor                Marist                     DNF  31 
 -- Jean, Emmanuel               American Int                DQ   8 
 -- Martinez, Andrew             Colby                       DQ  30 
 -- Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.                DQ  21 
 -- Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.                DQ   6 
 -- Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth                   DQ  24 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                1:03.81   1 
  2 Cosgrove, John               Fordham                1:04.65   1 
  3 Elder, Nathan                Brown                  1:04.68   1 
  4 Mitchell, Sean               New Hampshir           1:04.76   3 
  5 Metivier, Timothy            Colgate                1:04.88   2 
  6 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams               1:04.91   2 
  7 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                1:04.99   6 
  8 Bryant, Evan                 Dartmouth              1:05.13   3 
  9 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel               1:05.15   3 
 10 Rossi, Michael               Fordham                1:05.15   3 
 11 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   1:05.18   2 
 12 Beckford, Stephon            Unattached             1:05.66   1 
 13 Lane, Warren                 GBTC                   1:05.82   2 
 14 Doyle, Joseph                Umass Amhers           1:05.85   4 
 15 Gager, Mac                   MIT                    1:05.99   4 
 16 Merrill, Scott               Maine                  1:06.01   5 
 17 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:06.04   5 
 18 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                  1:06.19   4 
 19 Way, David                   MIT                    1:06.21   5 
 20 Stein, Brett                 Bowdoin                1:06.22   5 
 21 McDonough, Michael           Umass Amhers           1:06.67   4 
 22 Gentles, Anthony             Northeastern           1:06.70   7 
 23 Mercer, Kevin                Plattsburgh            1:06.96   7 
 24 Roseman, Aaron               Tufts                  1:07.11   4 
 25 Pageau, Jason                Plattsburgh            1:07.21   7 
 26 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  1:07.21   3 
 27 Maina, Edwin                 Williams               1:07.35   6 
 28 Rice, Andrew                 Northeastern           1:07.50   8 
 29 vaughn, ronald               Naval Academ           1:07.77   6 
 30 Cover, Evan                  Tufts                  1:07.82   6 
 31 O'Malley, Anthony            Providence             1:07.94   8 
 32 Babcock, Chris               So. Conn. St           1:08.00   6 
 33 Harper, Nicholas             Colgate                1:08.14   8 
 34 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell           1:08.33   9 
 35 Brekka, Patrick              Holy Cross             1:08.77   7 
 36 Parkenson, Jovanni           Queensboroug           1:08.77   9 
 37 Iosebashvili, Michael        Hartford               1:08.94   9 
 38 Hobbs, John                  Bowdoin                1:09.03   9 
 39 Duncanson, Austin            Colby                  1:09.17   9 
 40 Casey, Jared                 Hartford               1:09.23   8 
 41 Graham, Gario                Hartford               1:09.76   7 
 42 Bareuther, Rian              Coast Guard            1:10.25  10 
 43 Hector, Isaiah               CC Rhode Isl           1:11.55  10 
 44 Skurman, Peter               Amherst                1:11.91  10 
 45 Fernandes, Donel             Monroe Colle           1:12.20  10 
 46 Kelley, Trey                 Titans Track           1:13.86   8 
 47 Merrill, Jeff                St. Joseph's           1:22.96  10 
 -- Conti, Matt                  Providence                  DQ   5 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutt, Mike                   New Jersey-N           1:47.11  
  2 Everett, Tevan               New Jersey-N           1:47.36  
  3 James, Jamaal                Trinidad and Tob       1:47.66  
  4 Gonzalez, Christian          New Jersey-N           1:47.74  
  5 Emrani, Dustin               New Jersey-N           1:47.81  
  6 Hill, Brian                  Baa                    1:48.69  
  7 Lumax, Selasi                So. Conn. St           1:48.70  
  8 O'Conner, Theon              Georgetown             1:49.37  
  9 Wade, Nick                   Cornell                1:49.92  
 10 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.              1:50.31  
 11 DuPaul, Mike                 ConnQuest              1:50.69  
 12 Admirand, Rutger             Cornell                1:50.85  
 13 Bayley, Tim                  GBTC                   1:51.12  
 14 Waterman, Jake               Wabash                 1:51.72  
 15 Reid, Nicholas               New Jersey-N           1:52.24  
 16 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:52.25  
 17 Najem, Peter                 Baa                    1:52.35  
 18 Greene, Kevin                New Hampshir           1:52.36  
 19 Marx, Patrick                MIT                    1:52.86  
 20 Sivakumaran, Vibushan        North Caroli           1:52.87  
 21 Horvath, Balint              Boston U.              1:53.06  
 22 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            1:53.07  
 23 Webster, Dillon              Findlay                1:53.09  
 24 Mullen, Thomas               Umass Amhers           1:53.14  
 25 Edwards, Korey               New Jersey-N           1:53.14  
 26 Clark, Drew                  Principia              1:53.28  
 27 Godfrey, Wiiliam             New Hampshir           1:53.31  
 28 Kramer, Dan                  New Balance            1:53.32  
 29 Melton, Matt                 Amherst                1:53.33  
 30 MacDonald, Kellen            Boston Colle           1:53.48  
 31 Raphael, Cody                George Mason           1:53.64  
 32 Raiche, Marc-André           Sherbrooke             1:53.65  
 33 Patterson, James             NYU                    1:53.71  
 34 Nisky, Dylan                 Colby                  1:53.98  
 35 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:54.22  
 36 McGrath, Samuel              Holy Cross             1:54.38  
 37 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:54.39  
 38 Bilodeau, Mathieu            Sherbrooke             1:54.43  
 39 Scully, Dan                  Trinity                1:54.54  
 40 Kiggins, Chadd               MIT                    1:54.57  
 41 lozier, aaron                Unattached             1:54.72  
 42 Dutton, Trevor               Holy Cross             1:54.82  
 43 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:54.84  
 44 Conn, Dennis                 Widener Universi       1:54.93  
 45 Ryan, Eric                   Unattached             1:54.94  
 46 Bevil, Matt                  Brown                  1:54.96  
 47 Athanasidy, Nicholas         Holy Cross             1:55.18  
 48 Bentley, Michael             Queen's Univ           1:55.19  
 49 Wolfe, Chris                 California (           1:55.26  
 50 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           1:55.28  
 51 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:55.34  
 52 Marthy, David                Marist                 1:55.36  
 53 Lakkis, Nahed                Boston Colle           1:55.52  
 54 Capezzuto, Nicholas          Stonehill              1:55.61  
 55 Spencer, Sam                 Stonehill              1:55.65  
 56 White, Matt                  Colby                  1:55.67  
 57 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:55.67  
 58 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                1:55.69  
 59 Cooney, Patrick              Stonehill              1:55.69  
 60 Ramirez, Francisco           Unattached             1:55.76  
 61 Fargino, Tim                 Buffalo Stat           1:55.87  
 62 Whelan, Billy                Boston U.              1:55.89  
 63 Weeks, Scott                 Syracuse Cha           1:55.92  
 64 Klimek, David                George Mason           1:55.96  
 65 O'Leary, Nicholas            Unattached             1:55.97  
 66 Guerra, Joe                  Findlay                1:56.00  
 67 Vlah, Mike                   Allegheny              1:56.04  
 68 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:56.06  
 69 Nelson, Kyle                 Boston Colle           1:56.06  
 70 Hanlon, Sean                 Stonehill              1:56.06  
 71 White, Kerone                Kingsborough           1:56.30  
 72 Bronson, Kevin               Geneseo St.            1:56.36  
 73 Metivier, Timothy            Colgate                1:56.49  
 74 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           1:56.56  
 75 Rosman, Adam                 Unattached             1:56.77  
 76 Hutton, Alex                 Queen's Univ           1:56.79  
 77 Kern, Mik                    Brandeis               1:56.80  
 78 Madsen, Stephen              Holy Cross             1:56.82  
 79 Rebovich, Nikolas            Providence             1:56.85  
 80 Popovici, Chris              Syracuse Cha           1:56.97  
 81 Agard, Matthew               Kingsborough           1:57.08  
 82 Landry-Coté, Mathieu         Sherbrooke             1:57.24  
 83 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               1:57.30  
 84 Jacobs, Adam                 Stony Brook            1:57.48  
 85 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    1:57.55  
 86 Howe, Eli                    Amherst                1:57.55  
 87 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:57.56  
 88 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           1:57.57  
 89 Rosario, Rodney              Lock Haven             1:57.59  
 90 Sheltzer, Alex               Tufts                  1:57.61  
 91 Calero, Michael              Ramapo                 1:57.66  
 92 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                1:57.70  
 93 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           1:57.77  
 94 Paris, James                 Colgate                1:57.79  
 95 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:57.83  
 96 Whitney, Brendan             Oneonta                1:57.85  
 97 White, Donavan               Wabash                 1:57.90  
 98 miller, christopher          Naval Academ           1:57.92  
 99 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                    1:58.07  
100 Roy, Marc-André              Unat-Sherbro           1:58.11  
101 Nee, Liam                    Maine                  1:58.16  
102 Quinn, Mike                  Widener Universi       1:58.23  
103 Koestner, Eric               Unattached             1:58.23  
104 aramayo, ed                  Falls Road R           1:58.25  
105 Reighard, Charlie            Amherst                1:58.27  
106 Benkhadra, Brian             Widener Universi       1:58.28  
107 Rodriguez, Chris             Hartford               1:58.30  
108 Lee, Jordan                  Coast Guard            1:58.37  
109 Oliva, Stefan                Colgate                1:58.43  
110 Poles, Nicholas              Holy Cross             1:58.43  
111 Swindell, Anthony            Unattached             1:58.45  
112 Hruskovich, Cole             Wabash                 1:58.51  
113 Booker, Chris                Providence             1:58.56  
114 rolph, adam                  Principia              1:58.59  
115 O'Donnell, Gregory           Maine                  1:58.66  
116 Russell, Clayton             Trinity                1:58.70  
117 Weber, Nate                  Oneonta                1:58.72  
118 Fleming, Derrick             Principia              1:58.91  
119 Clarke, Kevin                Colby                  1:58.94  
120 Kennedy, Michael             Maine                  1:58.96  
121 Schneider, Eric              Williams               1:59.01  
122 Hogan, Talon                 Ramapo                 1:59.07  
123 Howerton, Kyle               Oneonta                1:59.23  
124 Durkee, Alex                 Amherst                1:59.31  
125 Bruton, Dan                  Oneonta                1:59.36  
126 Giuliani, Bobby              Hartford               1:59.37  
127 Gravel, Philippe             Unat-Sherbro           1:59.39  
128 Cummings, Richard            Colgate                1:59.41  
129 Duguay, Vincent              Zenith                 1:59.44  
130 Coleman, Gregory             Unattached             1:59.46  
131 Parkinson, Jordan            Bentley                1:59.56  
132 Tinoco, Nuno                 Buffalo Stat           1:59.84  
133 Waterman, Tom                Boston U.              1:59.89  
134 Simpson, Christopher         Eliot TC               1:59.91  
135 Donadt, Evan                 Umass Amhers           1:59.91  
136 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.           1:59.91  
137 Hub, Ryan                    Coast Guard            1:59.95  
138 Marriott, Zach               Boston U.              2:00.03  
139 McGreal, Ryan                George Mason           2:00.18  
140 Beaudoin, Andrew             Williams               2:00.19  
141 Petsky, Nicholas             Holy Cross             2:00.25  
142 Dannenhoffer, Christophe     New Haven              2:00.30  
143 Sleeper, Christian           Bowdoin                2:00.45  
144 May, Isaac                   Bowdoin                2:00.46  
145 Wolf, Nick                   Williams               2:00.66  
146 Ahearn, Joseph               Colgate                2:00.72  
147 Phillips, Andrew             Tufts                  2:00.93  
148 Giardina, Michael            Umass Amhers           2:01.10  
149 Garrity, Mike                Widener Universi       2:01.21  
150 Mazur, Matt                  Lock Haven             2:01.35  
151 Boudreau, Matt               Conn College           2:01.42  
152 Simmons, Dillon              Lesley                 2:01.46  
153 coleman, gary                Naval Academ           2:01.56  
154 Desautels, Maxime            Club D'Athle           2:01.57  
155 Bashaw, Marck                Springfield            2:01.57  
156 Kearney, Zack                Coast Guard            2:01.63  
157 Buttigieg, Bryan             Marist                 2:01.76  
158 Ainslie, Geoff               Amherst                2:01.78  
159 Edouard, Christopher         Monroe Colle           2:01.81  
160 Archer, Tyler                Unattached             2:01.84  
161 Letourneau, Chris            Bentley                2:01.85  
162 Colford, Brendan             Bentley                2:01.87  
163 Fishman, Jayme               Elliot Track           2:01.87  
164 Murphy, Kirk                 WPI                    2:02.03  
165 Williams, Doug               Eliot TC               2:02.12  
166 Hildenbrandt, Zachary        Umass Amhers           2:02.33  
167 Berube, Jay                  Oneonta                2:02.47  
168 Thériault, Augustin          Club D'Athlé           2:02.57  
169 Madigan, Sean                Colby                  2:02.58  
170 Brunelle, Aaron              Unattached             2:02.90  
171 Conforti, Chris              Lesley                 2:03.04  
172 Martin, James                Coast Guard            2:03.35  
173 Gitkind, Matt                Conn College           2:03.38  
174 McConnell, Greg              WPI                    2:03.41  
175 Erickson, Chris              Amherst                2:03.49  
176 Kent, Trevor                 Plattsburgh            2:03.72  
177 Rose, Connor                 Tufts                  2:03.79  
178 Pinciak, Nathan              Springfield            2:03.96  
179 Michel, Aaron                Springfield            2:03.97  
180 Delianites, Steve            NYU                    2:03.98  
181 Gilfeather, Steven           Springfield            2:04.26  
182 Kostelak, Thomas             WPI                    2:04.66  
183 Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensboroug           2:05.24  
184 Griffin, John                Holy Cross             2:05.25  
185 Prieto, Andrew               Colgate                2:05.27  
186 Schell, Brian                Unattached             2:05.29  
187 Carroll, Joey                Bentley                2:05.32  
188 Pleskacz, Borys              Hartford               2:05.42  
189 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.           2:05.49  
190 Davis, Aaron                 Conn College           2:05.57  
191 Eder, Matthew                New Haven              2:06.09  
192 DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                2:06.29  
193 Fradet, Laurent              Sherbrooke             2:06.35  
194 Lee, Chris                   Williams               2:06.63  
195 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin           2:06.64  
196 colon, christoff             Emerson                2:07.26  
197 Boucher, Mitchell            Colgate                2:07.79  
198 Singer, Joseph               Adelphi                2:08.48  
199 Rivera, Travis               Queensboroug           2:08.92  
200 Cyrille, Nathan              Queensboroug           2:09.02  
201 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                  2:09.31  
202 Kinha, Amit                  Conn College           2:09.83  
203 Coba, David                  Queensboroug           2:11.77  
204 Quitadamo, Bryan             Hartford               2:11.91  
205 Mitchell, Jermain            Monroe Colle           2:13.94  
206 Kavanagh, Michael            NU Club Runn           2:14.40  
207 Esposito, Matt               NU Club Runn           2:14.52  
208 Amezquita-Santos, Amado      Manhattanvil           2:14.78  
 -- Parker, Samuel               MIT                        DNF  
 -- Watts, Jim                   GBTC                       DNF  
 -- Kates, Sunil                 Roxbury CC                 DNF  
 -- Robbins, Brian               So. Conn. St                DQ  
 -- Darien, Andrew               Unattached                  DQ  
 -- Matthews, Elliot             Plattsburgh                 DQ  
 -- Francois, Jerry              Unat-Queensb                DQ  
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        Rouge et Or            2:23.06  
  2 Berg, Erik                   Brown                  2:23.39  
  3 parent-pichette, vincent     cadl                   2:24.82  
  4 Kiley, Greg                  Toga Track C           2:24.93  
  5 Raymond, Mathieu             Rouge et Or            2:25.42  
  6 Nishiyama, Michael           Queen's Univ           2:26.27  
  7 Laporte, Charles-Olivier     Rouge et Or            2:26.82  
  8 Healy, Ryan                  Unattached             2:27.80  
  9 LePage, James                Bates                  2:27.90  
 10 Bullock, Justin              MIT                    2:28.20  
 11 Hillard, Matthew             Bowdoin                2:28.57  
 12 Potvin, Josh                 Queen's Univ           2:28.79  
 13 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           2:28.89  
 14 Zawalich, Daniel             Stonehill              2:28.93  
 15 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           2:29.04  
 16 Puleo, David                 Loyola (Md.)           2:29.25  
 17 Benzaid, Younes              Queensboroug           2:29.42  
 18 Schoedler, Miles             Georgetown             2:29.61  
 19 DeSalvo, David               Adelphi                2:29.62  
 20 Elnick, Michael              Brown                  2:29.89  
 21 Serene, Stephen              MIT                    2:30.09  
 22 McDermott, Mark              Hfc Striders           2:30.66  
 23 McCormack, Phelan            Providence             2:31.10  
 24 Forman, Jared                MIT                    2:31.45  
 25 Panebianco, Matt             Marist                 2:31.46  
 26 Veilette, Felix              Rouge et Or            2:31.57  
 27 Trimble, Logan               MIT                    2:31.80  
 28 Stansel, John                Bates                  2:31.81  
 29 Green, Daniel                Fordham                2:31.88  
 30 O'Neil, Gilbert              MIT                    2:31.92  
 31 Krinjak, David               Unattached             2:31.93  
 32 Doherty Munro, Luke          Colby                  2:31.96  
 33 Plante-Dubé, Sacha           Rouge et Or            2:32.07  
 34 Stuart, Sam                  Fordham                2:32.32  
 35 Gaidus, Tommy                Williams               2:32.39  
 36 Boeding, James               Bowdoin                2:32.64  
 37 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                2:32.88  
 38 Haney, Sam                   Tufts                  2:32.93  
 39 Owen, Curt                   Umass Amhers           2:32.96  
 40 Wyatt, Matt                  Williams               2:33.05  
 41 Lawrence, Wayne              Hartford               2:33.05  
 42 Ogilvie, Colin               Bowdoin                2:33.12  
 43 Dwyer, Andrew                Hartford               2:33.31  
 44 Hennessy, Rob                Bentley                2:33.39  
 45 Scully, Matt                 Springfield            2:33.70  
 46 Lee, Colin                   Boston U.              2:34.02  
 47 Larochelle, Philippe         Rouge et Or            2:34.04  
 48 Wheatley, Ben                GBTC                   2:34.14  
 49 Rosenbach, Michael           Brandeis               2:34.21  
 50 Weider, James                New Balance            2:35.11  
 51 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                2:35.25  
 52 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                2:35.45  
 53 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                2:35.49  
 54 Mantia, John                 Umass Amhers           2:35.70  
 55 Hunter, Vos                  Unattached             2:36.19  
 56 Auth, Trevor                 Coast Guard            2:36.78  
 57 Greenlee, Chris              Colby                  2:36.88  
 58 Gonzalez, Dominic            WPI                    2:36.95  
 59 Kupperand, Grayson           NYU                    2:37.19  
 60 Schifter, Alex               Tufts                  2:37.62  
 61 Yangani, Festus              Bates                  2:38.20  
 62 Makarov, Yevgeniy            American Int           2:38.38  
 63 Kelley, Cameron              Umass Lowell           2:38.78  
 64 Crnic, Steve                 NYU                    2:38.89  
 65 MacAndrew, Ross              NU Club Runn           2:39.09  
 66 Westwater, Keegan            WPI                    2:39.38  
 67 Jennings, Edward             Providence             2:40.16  
 68 Hagan, Sean                  Holy Cross             2:40.82  
 69 Conway, Will                 Brown                  2:41.76  
 70 Adams, Keyvin                Monroe Colle           2:41.79  
 71 Barriere, Julien             Sherbrooke             2:42.84  
 72 Celaya, Teodulo              Monroe Colle           2:53.17  
 73 Thyden, Mike                 WPI                    2:55.75  
 -- Morgosh, Andrew              Williams                    FS  
 -- Abdillahi, Faisal            St. Joseph's               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Rich                 Boston U.              3:57.83  
  2 Gagnon, Brian                New Jersey-N           3:57.91  
  3 Novak, Rob                   New Jersey-N           3:58.14  
  4 Jenkins, Eric                Northeastern           3:59.18  
  5 Matthews, Julian             Providence             3:59.34  
  6 Channon, Dominic             Unattached             4:02.21  
  7 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           4:02.49  
  8 Guarino, Nick                Runr Elite             4:02.86  
  9 Lowry, Dan                   Brown                  4:03.72  
 10 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                4:03.93  
 11 Scheetz, Ben                 Amherst                4:03.95  
 12 Speakman, Eric               Stony Brook            4:04.00  
 13 McDermott, Ryan              NYAC                   4:04.13  
 14 Miner, Matt                  Dartmouth              4:04.37  
 15 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                  4:04.43  
 16 Peavey, Bobby                Georgetown             4:04.56  
 17 MacDonald, Angus             Umass Lowell           4:04.98  
 18 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham                4:05.17  
 19 Quinn, Shane                 Providence             4:05.68  
 20 P.Thiboutot, Charles         Rouge et Or            4:05.83  
 21 Brown, Chris                 Brandeis               4:05.98  
 22 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown             4:06.27  
 23 Combs, Andrew                Cptc New Bal           4:06.28  
 24 Leiter, Brian                Unattached             4:06.34  
 25 Brown, Alastair              Lakehead Uni           4:06.45  
 26 Kaddurah, Omar               Georgetown             4:06.74  
 27 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate                4:06.83  
 28 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown             4:07.13  
 29 Arnold, Andy                 Cornell                4:07.29  
 30 Perry, Josh                  So. Conn. St           4:07.89  
 31 Schurz, Anthony              Brown                  4:07.97  
 32 Hannon, Kyle                 MIT                    4:09.79  
 33 Turlip, Matt                 NYU                    4:09.83  
 34 Barry, Dan                   GBTC                   4:09.85  
 35 burnett, clay                Unattached             4:10.70  
 36 Serafini, Louis              Boston Colle           4:10.86  
 37 Bowes, Graham                McMaster               4:11.11  
 38 Guarino, Josh                Runr Elite             4:11.30  
 38 Reher, Michael               Georgetown             4:11.30  
 40 Fullerton, Pat               Unattached             4:11.33  
 41 McFall, Will                 Cornell                4:11.59  
 42 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              4:11.78  
 43 McCarthy, Kevin              Wabash                 4:11.81  
 44 Grimes, Patrick              Amherst                4:12.57  
 45 Estremera, Ricardo           Unattached             4:13.93  
 46 Moser, Alexander             Maine                  4:14.17  
 47 Ashe, Eric                   Baa                    4:14.53  
 48 Denis, Daniel                Stony Brook            4:14.89  
 49 Reynolds, Robert             George Mason           4:14.92  
 50 Zillmann, Ryan               Citius New Y           4:14.92  
 51 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.            4:15.04  
 52 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           4:15.25  
 53 Chalmers, Andrew             Hartford               4:15.27  
 54 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                4:15.32  
 55 raymond, benjamin            cadl                   4:15.33  
 56 Harvey, Kevin                Fordham                4:15.61  
 57 VanderMolen, Scott           Syracuse Cha           4:15.68  
 58 Linehan, Jack                Boston Colle           4:15.91  
 59 Dundas, Taylor               Brandeis               4:16.13  
 60 Levine, Alex                 George Mason           4:16.15  
 61 Patterson, Clay              Queen's Univ           4:16.53  
 62 Woop, Matthew                Unattached             4:16.57  
 63 Annelli, Jonathan            Fordham                4:16.67  
 64 Garrity, Chris               Widener Universi       4:16.73  
 65 Wilson, Greg                 Umass Lowell           4:16.80  
 66 Lipari, Tom                  Marist                 4:16.84  
 67 Riley, Brian                 Fordham                4:17.10  
 68 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.           4:17.24  
 69 Horowitz, Coby               Bowdoin                4:17.64  
 70 Saba, Nicholas               Bowdoin                4:17.78  
 71 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  4:17.82  
 72 Williams, Alex               Bowdoin                4:17.96  
 73 Sinotte, Cory                New Hampshir           4:18.36  
 74 McNamara, Brian              GBTC                   4:18.41  
 75 Rushing, David               George Mason           4:18.53  
 76 Giardina, Michael            Umass Amhers           4:19.01  
 77 smith, Chayce                Unattached             4:19.04  
 78 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            4:19.07  
 79 Blaszczyk, Justin            Stonehill              4:19.10  
 80 Savage, Colin                Brown                  4:19.12  
 81 Martin, Michael              Bates                  4:19.21  
 82 Barron, Nick                 Bates                  4:19.23  
 83 McShane, Bobby               Tufts                  4:19.38  
 84 Goldstein, James             NYU                    4:19.54  
 85 Hardiman, Ryan               Maine                  4:19.59  
 86 Thomas, Tristram             Falls Road R           4:19.73  
 87 Garrity, Mike                Widener Universi       4:19.79  
 88 Caroleo, Mark                Unattached             4:20.02  
 89 Lyons, Colin                 New Balance            4:20.05  
 90 McLaughlin, Brian            Tufts                  4:20.25  
 91 Sklar, Romey                 Amherst                4:20.37  
 92 McGeever, Shaun              TCNJ                   4:20.85  
 93 Quinn, Mike                  Widener Universi       4:20.89  
 94 Johnson, Timothy             Stonehill              4:21.00  
 95 Prescott, Jeff               Tufts                  4:21.03  
 96 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha           4:21.11  
 97 Lebovitz, Lucas              Amherst                4:21.21  
 98 Wolff, Brian                 Boston Colle           4:21.30  
 99 Komer, Kyle                  Unattached             4:21.32  
100 Wang, Daniel                 Unat-Umass L           4:21.34  
101 Dooley, Christopher          Stonehill              4:21.48  
102 Brosh, Adam                  Tufts                  4:21.75  
103 Majoy, Timothy               Findlay                4:21.75  
104 Callan, Will                 Dartmouth              4:21.77  
105 Smith, Postyn                Williams               4:22.11  
106 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              4:22.49  
107 Rengo, Jason                 Unattached             4:22.54  
108 McReynolds, William          George Mason           4:22.57  
109 McCauley, Jake               Tufts                  4:22.89  
110 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   4:22.99  
111 Taylor, Antony               Umass Amhers           4:23.11  
112 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           4:23.22  
113 Morales, Alvaro              Amherst                4:23.24  
114 Rosario, Rodney              Lock Haven             4:23.24  
115 Corcoran, Peter              Bates                  4:23.40  
116 Brandon, Kevin               Hartford               4:23.62  
117 Glover, James                Boston Colle           4:23.63  
118 Boutin, Marc                 Brandeis               4:23.63  
119 Dunham, Matthew              New Haven              4:23.89  
120 Estevez, Jose                Boston Colle           4:23.94  
121 Abasolo, Brandon             Williams               4:24.00  
122 Norton, Paul                 New Balance            4:24.07  
123 Mannion, Spencer             Unattached             4:24.28  
124 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy       Tufts                  4:24.37  
125 Greenfield, Brian            Boston U.              4:24.39  
126 Moynihan, Ryan               Geneseo St.            4:24.49  
127 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.           4:24.52  
128 Gurzler, Jake                Manchester R           4:24.69  
129 Turlip, Justin               NYU                    4:24.85  
130 Hansen, Benji                Tufts                  4:24.86  
131 Newhouse, James              Boston Colle           4:24.88  
132 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           4:24.93  
133 Kusch, Christian             Umass Lowell           4:24.98  
134 Paez, Ricardo                MIT                    4:25.08  
135 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta                4:25.27  
136 Gulesian, Mark               Babson                 4:25.79  
137 Carey, Joe                   Dartmouth              4:26.03  
138 Phelps, Timothy              Colgate                4:26.32  
139 McKenna, Jay                 MIT                    4:26.42  
140 Graboys, Noah                Bates                  4:26.58  
141 Cassidy, Liam                Tufts                  4:26.84  
142 Phillips, Jason              American Int           4:26.90  
143 Poupard, Joe                 Tufts                  4:26.98  
144 Lucas, Richard               Boston Colle           4:27.06  
145 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay                4:27.10  
146 Gibson, Nick                 California (           4:27.32  
147 Guerin, Tim                  Baa                    4:27.55  
148 Callan, Daniel               George Mason           4:27.60  
149 Chougule, Akash              Boston Colle           4:27.63  
150 English, Colin               Ramapo                 4:27.89  
151 McCarthy, Myles              Coast Guard            4:28.38  
152 Zayac, Andrew                WPI                    4:28.44  
153 Adams, Brendan               Umass Lowell           4:28.56  
154 Battaglino, Alexander        Falls Road T           4:28.70  
155 Coffman, Charlie             Colby                  4:28.74  
156 Loonan, Corey                Flying Jacka           4:28.78  
157 Salek, Nick                  Marist                 4:28.94  
158 Jack, Max                    New Balance            4:28.97  
159 Hyland, Sean                 BAA                    4:28.98  
160 Hamalian, Gregory            Holy Cross             4:29.04  
161 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                  4:29.34  
162 Greenstein, Gus              Amherst                4:29.38  
163 Lester, Ben                  Colby                  4:29.42  
164 Mendoza, Eric                GBTC                   4:29.51  
165 Haringa, Matthew             GBTC                   4:29.63  
166 Howerton, Kyle               Oneonta                4:29.70  
167 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta                4:29.98  
168 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.           4:30.01  
169 Hale, Jeff                   Colby                  4:30.29  
170 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                 4:30.56  
171 Safai, Eric                  MIT                    4:30.81  
172 Shannon, Jack                Boston Colle           4:30.91  
173 Guarnaccia, Nicholas         Tufts                  4:31.18  
174 Pilecki, Kyle                Buffalo Stat           4:31.29  
175 Fitzsimons, Ryan             Marist                 4:31.54  
176 Pienta, Brad                 Coast Guard            4:31.97  
177 Chambers, Tim                Geneseo St.            4:32.03  
178 Stoliker, Richard            Unattached             4:32.35  
179 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                4:32.41  
180 Solomon, Matt                Boston U.              4:32.68  
181 Galasso, Terence             Boston U.              4:32.98  
182 Perron, Luke                 Providence             4:33.00  
183 Mazur, Matt                  Lock Haven             4:33.00  
184 Moran, Ryan                  WPI                    4:33.31  
185 Maher, Luke                  Tufts                  4:33.44  
186 Dextradeur, Thomas           Unattached             4:33.58  
187 McKeon, John                 Boston U.              4:33.60  
188 Douglas, Ryan                Plattsburgh            4:33.68  
189 Berube, Jay                  Oneonta                4:33.71  
190 Buck, Edward                 Keystone Eli           4:33.77  
191 Busque, John                 Hartford               4:34.34  
192 Lowe, Chris                  GBTC                   4:34.50  
193 Quentin, Tom                 Bentley                4:34.60  
194 Constantine, Shane           Boston Colle           4:34.62  
195 Ménard, Guillaume            Sherbrooke             4:34.95  
196 Fort, Paul                   Unattached             4:35.12  
197 Racine, Dany                 Vulkins                4:36.21  
198 Abrams, Brendan              Adelphi                4:36.28  
199 Choiniere, Jonathan          Hartford               4:36.36  
200 Hill, Joe                    Coast Guard            4:37.10  
201 Segura-Cook, Mac             Bentley                4:37.29  
202 Mader, Karl                  Wheaton (Mas           4:37.41  
203 Weintraub, Sam               Unattached             4:37.61  
204 Lappas, Tommy                Marist                 4:37.73  
205 Townsend, Brian              Marist                 4:38.02  
206 Post, Dan                    Conn College           4:38.03  
207 Reseska, Evan                Lesley                 4:38.04  
208 Witherell, Tom               Bentley                4:38.28  
209 Hild, Billy                  Marist                 4:38.45  
210 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camd           4:39.68  
211 Bulger, Max                  Lesley                 4:40.00  
212 Gell, Kevin                  Unattached             4:40.24  
213 ibrahim, hussein             St. Joseph's           4:40.41  
214 Powers, Chris                Saint Anselm           4:40.62  
215 Biales, Dan                  Bentley                4:41.63  
216 Campbell, Gabe               Bentley                4:41.76  
217 Bastenier-Boutin, Louis      Club D'Athle           4:42.00  
218 Greenspan, Adam              GBTC                   4:43.73  
219 Foudos, Louis                Unattached             4:44.32  
220 Richard, Michael             Wheaton (Mas           4:44.79  
221 Callan, Patrick              Unattached             4:45.15  
222 ravert, Mike                 NU Club Runn           4:46.78  
223 Bacharch, Harry              Wheaton (Mas           4:46.85  
224 White, Mike                  Unattached             4:47.01  
225 Furtney, Ned                 Bentley                4:47.62  
226 Liang, Kevin                 Bentley                4:48.31  
227 Scott, Andy                  Lesley                 4:48.55  
228 Clarke, Peter                NU Club Runn           4:48.65  
229 Wells, Josh                  Unattached             4:49.45  
230 Kwiatkowski, Andrew          Gordon                 4:50.56  
231 Capparella, Mark             Unattached             4:51.42  
232 Green, John                  Wheaton (Mas           4:54.25  
233 Gonnella, Mathew             Saint Anselm           4:54.86  
234 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil           4:54.87  
235 Stoutz, Matthew              Hartford               4:55.48  
236 Pirrello, Danny              Bentley                4:55.61  
237 Madan, Shawn                 Unattached             4:55.66  
238 Bonilla, Ernesto             Unattached             4:56.86  
239 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil           4:59.46  
240 Hawley, Dillion              NU Club Runn           4:59.59  
241 DeRosier, Ryan               NU Club Runn           5:01.25  
242 Szarkowicz, Mike             Manhattanvil           5:03.05  
243 Pollutro, Jason              Unattached             5:09.21  
244 Church, Jordan               Lesley                 5:16.87  
 -- Gallagher, Ryan              Widener Universi           DNF  
 -- McGreal, Andrew              George Mason               DNF  
 -- Boudreau, Parker             George Mason               DNF  
 -- Donlon, William              Umass Lowell               DNF  
 -- Jubb, Greg                   Running Mary               DNF  
 -- Wallace, Alex                Providence                 DNF  
 -- Cogswell, Chris              Williams                   DNF  
 -- Wendland, Isaac              Liberty                    DNF  
 -- Raboin, Daniel               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              8:03.78  
  2 Heath, Kyle                  ARMY                   8:06.63  
  3 Sonnenfeldt, Matt            North Caroli           8:08.38  
  4 Miller, Brad                 Stotan Racin           8:08.63  
  5 Doyle, Brian                 Northeastern           8:09.78  
  6 Campbell, Patrick            North Caroli           8:10.58  
  7 Himelright, Brian            North Caroli           8:11.71  
  8 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown             8:12.06  
  9 Sorgato, Andrea              New Balance            8:13.37  
 10 Chorney, David               Baa                    8:13.72  
 11 Paulson, Matt                Boston U.              8:15.49  
 12 Veiga, Jeff                  Umass Lowell           8:16.49  
 13 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 8:17.11  
 14 Grogan, Conor                Brown                  8:17.28  
 15 Duffy, Matt                  Brown                  8:17.59  
 16 Hackett, Everett             George Mason           8:18.68  
 17 King, Brian                  Georgetown             8:18.69  
 18 Doherty, Adam                Dartmouth              8:18.94  
 19 Mansy, Michael               North Caroli           8:19.35  
 20 Emerson, Dave                Baa                    8:20.54  
 21 Carey, Lee                   Providence             8:21.00  
 22 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                  8:22.93  
 23 Grout, Alex                  Syracuse Cha           8:23.41  
 24 Frantz, Silas                Unat-Georget           8:23.68  
 25 Boisvert, Emmanuel           Rouge et Or            8:23.90  
 26 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              8:23.94  
 27 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  8:24.10  
 28 Murray, John                 Unat-Georget           8:24.18  
 29 Keebler, Michael             Baa                    8:24.19  
 30 Spreitzer, Bryan             North Caroli           8:24.85  
 31 Kenimer, Brad                Dartmouth              8:25.39  
 32 Meis, Chad                   Cornell Runn           8:25.52  
 33 Chellman, Nathan             Brown                  8:26.81  
 34 Hopkins, Jonathan            Providence             8:26.85  
 35 Kurvach, Mike                Unattached             8:26.88  
 36 McCalmon, Ryan               Baa                    8:28.88  
 37 McGuire, Connor              Saint Franci           8:28.89  
 38 Mavrovic, Alex               Conn College           8:29.25  
 39 Allen, Robert                CC Rhode Isl           8:29.27  
 40 Lang, Brian                  Unattached             8:29.49  
 41 Polito, Steve                Stonehill              8:29.69  
 42 Shoemaker, Jake              Dartmouth              8:31.04  
 43 Summers, Dylan               Dartmouth              8:31.25  
 44 Zyryanov, Alex               George Mason           8:31.98  
 45 McGowan, Patrick             Umass Amhers           8:32.10  
 46 Marshall, Lamont             Unattached             8:32.97  
 47 Jeff, Costen                 Queen's Univ           8:33.40  
 48 Siperek, Trevor              Coast Guard            8:33.45  
 49 Breen, Edward                GBTC                   8:33.79  
 50 Bierema, Jordan              McMaster               8:33.88  
 51 Phillips, Taylor             Maine                  8:34.26  
 52 Hillery, Liam                Providence             8:34.92  
 53 Lapierre, Maxime             Rouge et Or            8:35.02  
 54 Cullenberg, E Kelton         Maine                  8:35.54  
 55 Kramer, Alex                 Brandeis               8:36.42  
 56 Larouche, Anthony            Rouge et Or            8:36.51  
 57 Gilmore, Peter               Boston U.              8:36.51  
 58 Thibeault, Antoine           Club D'Athlé           8:36.70  
 59 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay                8:36.94  
 60 Knowles, Dave                NYU                    8:37.42  
 61 Zitek, Andrew                NYU                    8:37.79  
 62 Robinson, Craig              Bentley                8:37.91  
 63 Turissini, Greg              Amherst                8:38.99  
 64 Labranche, Jean-Daniel       Rouge et Or            8:39.18  
 65 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams               8:39.94  
 66 Reddy, Jared                 Umass Amhers           8:40.60  
 67 Archer, Jeff                 Queen's Univ           8:40.75  
 68 Newell, Jared                Syracuse Cha           8:41.80  
 69 McNeil, Matthew              Halifax Athl           8:41.88  
 70 Beck, Jeff                   Runr Elite             8:42.65  
 71 Ward, Carl                   Harvard                8:45.18  
 72 Fontanella, Trent            Stonehill              8:45.52  
 73 Fournier-Dufour, Jean-Si     Rouge et Or            8:45.74  
 74 Villescas, Dylan             Holy Cross             8:45.82  
 75 Posch, Billy                 Marist                 8:46.12  
 76 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           8:46.52  
 77 Waller, Scott                Stonehill              8:47.70  
 78 Penney, Ethan                Stonehill              8:48.35  
 79 Colvin, Ed                   Brandeis               8:48.44  
 80 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                8:48.64  
 81 McAllister, Patrick          Umass Amhers           8:48.84  
 82 Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven             8:48.95  
 83 Wistar, Ross                 NYU                    8:49.37  
 84 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta                8:49.40  
 85 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Swarthmore             8:49.66  
 86 Hamway, Jesse                Oneonta                8:50.06  
 87 Moss, Joel                   Marist                 8:50.48  
 88 Reynolds, Jared              Oneonta                8:50.68  
 89 Pierce, Matthew              Dartmouth              8:50.78  
 90 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore             8:51.10  
 91 Donahoe, Corey               Stonehill              8:52.90  
 92 Mercurio, Chris              Boston U.              8:53.58  
 93 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin           8:54.91  
 94 Oja, Sebastian               NYU                    9:01.07  
 95 Cina, Paul                   Stonehill              9:01.57  
 96 Schwartz, Brett              Johns Hopkin           9:04.80  
 97 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             9:09.71  
 98 Hassett, Matt                Loyola (Md.)           9:19.13  
 -- Brunelle, Corey              Providence                 DNF  
 -- Vento, Stephen               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Cashin, David                Queen's Univ               DNF  
 -- Murray, Patrick              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Armstrong, Derek             Unat-Georget               DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ethan                  Dartmouth             14:16.17  
  2 Hopkins, Ryan                Davidson              14:22.35  
  3 Lavallee, Roland             New Balance           14:23.28  
  4 Salukombo, Makorobondo       Denison               14:24.58  
  5 Pagonis, Demetrios           Davidson              14:25.02  
  6 McCullough, Matt             Cornell               14:25.83  
  7 Kelly, Brett                 Cornell               14:27.08  
  8 Novara, Eddie                Geneseo St.           14:27.21  
  9 Snyder, Austin               Brown                 14:30.85  
 10 Kemp, Chandler               Cornell               14:31.03  
 11 Berube, Lee                  Geneseo St.           14:32.16  
 12 Murray, Kyle                 New Balance           14:32.30  
 13 Gault, Jon                   Dartmouth             14:32.79  
 14 Noel-Hodge, Ryan             Montreal End          14:33.52  
 15 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Dartmouth             14:33.84  
 16 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 14:34.92  
 17 Luff, Sam                    Georgetown R          14:37.60  
 18 Dinzeo, Aaron                California (          14:40.73  
 19 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst               14:41.07  
 20 Micikas, Robert              Cornell               14:41.88  
 21 Griffin, Will                McCann Harri          14:42.66  
 22 Markowitz, Jared             Baa                   14:44.89  
 23 Holt, John                   George Mason          14:45.44  
 24 Fuller, Brian                Springfield           14:45.59  
 25 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield           14:46.01  
 26 Malnatti, Eric               Providence            14:47.75  
 27 Walshak, Ken                 Marist                14:47.78  
 28 Lindaas, Jakob               Harvard               14:48.69  
 29 Ali, Ahmed                   Providence            14:50.84  
 30 Over, Bobby                  Allegheny             14:52.26  
 31 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin          14:52.66  
 32 Herschman, Andy              TCNJ                  14:53.74  
 33 Bascal, Shoayb               Findlay               14:56.79  
 34 Groves, Max                  Cornell               14:58.52  
 35 Hannan, Tully                Bates                 14:59.93  
 36 Dextradeur, Rob              Bentley               15:03.01  
 37 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Unattached            15:03.87  
 38 Murner, Dan                  New Balance           15:04.30  
 39 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               15:05.46  
 40 Fussell, KC                  Amherst               15:05.51  
 41 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh           15:06.63  
 42 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 15:07.08  
 43 Salvucci, Anthony            Springfield           15:07.48  
 44 Kempton, Matthew             Runners Roos          15:07.75  
 45 Longo, John                  Oneonta               15:07.82  
 46 Gonzalez, Andy               Harvard               15:08.54  
 47 Wortham, Andrew              Bates                 15:08.73  
 48 Buckley, Dillon              Amherst               15:09.17  
 49 Wortner, Patrick             Geneseo St.           15:09.27  
 50 Lacey, Matthew               Cptc New Bal          15:13.34  
 51 Gallagher, Ryan              Widener Universi      15:14.41  
 52 Panetta, James               Adelphi               15:17.16  
 53 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          15:18.59  
 54 Nestor, Sean                 George Mason          15:20.14  
 55 Connelly, Alec               Rutgers-Camd          15:20.62  
 56 Berkow, Stan                 Cptc New Bal          15:20.89  
 57 Mee, James                   American Int          15:21.19  
 58 McLaughlin, Patrick          Allegheny             15:26.45  
 59 O'Shea, John                 Unattached            15:26.72  
 60 Boyd, Steve                  Unat-Queen's          15:29.52  
 61 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            15:29.79  
 62 Chappars, Alexander          Denison               15:31.94  
 63 Moore, Daniel                Unattached            15:31.97  
 64 Mateer, Chris                Geneseo St.           15:37.64  
 65 Ryskowski, Paul              So. Conn. St          15:39.41  
 66 O'Sullivan, Kevin            Marist                15:44.21  
 67 Erwin, Andrew                Unattached            15:47.91  
 68 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.          15:50.02  
 69 McCullough, Seamus           Widener Universi      15:50.68  
 70 Wright, Douglas              Conn College          15:51.73  
 71 Fadale, Vince                Lock Haven            15:57.68  
 72 Hughes, Nick                 Marist                16:04.81  
 73 Valentino, Mark              Marist                16:28.62  
 -- Li, Ben                      Harvard                    DNF  
 -- Blankenship, Phillip         George Mason               DNF  
 -- Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                     DNF  
 -- Poulsen, Joseph              So. Conn. St               DNF  
 -- Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St               DNF  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                   8.09q  1 
  2 Léveillé, Simon              Sherbrooke                8.12q  1 
  3 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                   8.26q  1 
  4 Cotto, Tyler                 Unattached                8.27q  4 
  5 Koncki, Zachary              Umass Amhers              8.33q  2 
  6 Bigelow, Stephen             Umass Amhers              8.35q  2 
  7 McFadden, D'Mahl             New Hampshir              8.36q  1 
  8 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard               8.38q  2 
  9 Allen, Sheldon               GBTC                      8.40q  1 
 10 Harris-Dixon, Xavier         Stonehill                 8.49   1 
 11 Coleman, Connor              So. Conn. St              8.52   2 
 12 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                     8.53   4 
 13 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                 8.53   2 
 14 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                   8.61   2 
 15 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                  8.61   3 
 16 granderson, jeremy           Naval Academ              8.62   4 
 17 Guenette, Jason              Rouge et Or               8.62   2 
 18 Thibaudier, Yann             Sherbrooke                8.63   3 
 19 Donadt, Evan                 Umass Amhers              8.66   1 
 20 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                     8.69   3 
 21 Ricciardi, Nicholas          GBTC                      8.70   4 
 22 Warwick, Hunter              Brown                     8.71   3 
 23 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkin              8.73   4 
 24 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                       8.80   3 
 25 picache, nick                Naval Academ              8.89   6 
 26 Allen, Matthew               Buffalo Stat              8.89   7 
 27 Adamson, Cody                Hartford                  8.89   5 
 28 Dilworth, Jevoyan            Monroe Colle              8.91   7 
 29 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                   8.92   5 
 30 Merritt, Robert              So. Conn. St              8.94   3 
 31 Giambarresi, Jay             WPI                       8.95   5 
 32 Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth                 8.96   4 
 33 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber     Corsaire Cha              9.01   5 
 34 Quitzau, Eric                Hartford                  9.02   6 
 35 Reid, Phil                   Providence                9.05   5 
 36 Germain, David               Roxbury CC                9.07   6 
 37 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross                9.08   5 
 38 Weiss, Sam                   Springfield               9.11   6 
 39 Wood, John                   Adelphi                   9.19   6 
 40 Candelaria, Daniel           So. Conn. St              9.26   5 
 41 Taylor, Jason                Colgate                   9.27   3 
 42 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh               9.37   7 
 43 trunfio, joel                Gordon                    9.51   7 
 44 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                   9.68   7 
 45 Cheek, MacArthur             New Haven                 9.93   6 
 46 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel                 10.01   7 
 47 Mascary, Moravia             Roxbury CC               12.76   7 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotto, Tyler                 Unattached                8.10  
  2 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                   8.11  
  3 Léveillé, Simon              Sherbrooke                8.13  
  4 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                   8.25  
  5 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard               8.30  
  6 Allen, Sheldon               GBTC                      8.35  
  7 McFadden, D'Mahl             New Hampshir              8.36  
  8 Koncki, Zachary              Umass Amhers              8.37  
  9 Bigelow, Stephen             Umass Amhers              8.49  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nj-Ny Track Club  'A'                               3:12.08   1 
     1) Novak, Rob                      2) James, J.                      
     3) Everett, Tevan                  4) Rutt, Mike                     
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:12.71   1 
     1) Sharpe, Logan                   2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson         
     3) Forth, Twayne                   4) Lumax, Selasi                  
  3 Findlay  'A'                                        3:13.81   1 
     1) Fort, Shawnathan                2) Smithey, Curtis                
     3) Sanders, Timothy                4) Guagenti, John                 
  4 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:14.27   1 
     1) Johnson, Curtis                 2) Horstman, Jonathan             
     3) Smith, Dominic                  4) Stephenson, Dennis             
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        3:14.65   2 
     1) Robbins, Leonard                2) Washington, Andre              
     3) Gill, Kyle                      4) Courtney, Taylor               
  6 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:14.72   1 
     1) O'Brien, Casey                  2) Lewis, Keith                   
     3) Regan, Timothy                  4) Brown, David                   
  7 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:14.86   2 
     1) Lane, Warren                    2) Tirella, Christian             
     3) Hall, Jonathan                  4) Engel, Alexander               
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:15.43   2 
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Stults, Paul                   
     3) Harper, Sean                    4) Roberts, Steve                 
  9 Sherbrooke  'A'                                     3:16.90   4 
     1) Sévigny, Sébastien              2) Léveillé, Simon                
     3) Delépine, Robin                 4) Thibaudier, Yann               
 10 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:17.36   3 
     1) Bernstein, Sean                 2) Wren, Sean                     
     3) Farrell, Rob                    4) Dobson, Jesse                  
 11 Brown  'A'                                          3:17.44   3 
     1) Brown, Ajani                    2) Elder, Nathan                  
     3) Keefer, Zach                    4) Spooney, John                  
 12 Wpi  'A'                                            3:17.62   3 
     1) Collins, Joey                   2) Morette, Kyle                  
     3) Holliday, Austin                4) Kocienski, Stephen             
 14 Nj-Ny Track Club  'B'                               3:18.12   2 
     1) Reid, Nicholas                  2) Emrani, Dustin                 
     3) Edwards, Korey                  4) Gonzalez, Christian            
 15 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:18.18   3 
     1) Wiltshire, Phill                2) Linton, Stephan                
     3) Yodice, Neil-Ryan               4) Banks, Eric                    
 16 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:18.59   4 
     1) Muhammad, Isa                   2) Williams, Shamel               
     3) Teemer, Jaymen                  4) Hewitt, Jason                  
 17 Mit  'A'                                            3:18.75   4 
     1) Singer-Clark, Tyler             2) Gager, Mac                     
     3) Diamantoni, Nicholas            4) Marx, Patrick                  
 18 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:19.08   3 
     1) Spekhardt, Michael              2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Tasco, Dominic                  4) Moutenot, Erik                 
 19 Williams  'A'                                       3:20.19   5 
     1) Fusco, Richard                  2) Blyden, Jabulani               
     3) Daring, Emmanuel                4) Maina, Edwin                   
 20 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:20.25   5 
     1) Araujo, Aaron                   2) Donadt, Evan                   
     3) McDonough, Michael              4) Grafov, Paul                   
 21 Halifax Athletics  'A'                              3:20.84   5 
     1) Blades, Justin                  2) McCabe, Kahmall                
     3) Falkenham, Andrew               4) Lewis, Adam                    
 22 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:21.09   7 
     1) Boateng, Fred                   2) Robbins, Brian                 
     3) Coleman, Connor                 4) Perry, Josh                    
 23 Boston College  'A'                                 3:21.13   2 
     1) Stuart, Joseph                  2) O'Neill, Connor                
     3) Daly, Patrick                   4) MacDonald, Kellen              
 24 McMaster  'A'                                       3:21.96   5 
     1) Baronette, Rudy                 2) Dicenzo, George                
     3) Tat, Jimmy                      4) Noronha, Denis                 
 25 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:23.04   4 
     1) Rose, Lehkem                    2) Stewart, Rohan                 
     3) White, Kerone                   4) Agard, Matthew                 
 26 Brown  'B'                                          3:23.13   7 
     1) Howard, Samuel                  2) Hwang, InSoo                   
     3) Tufnel, Henry                   4) Bevil, Matt                    
 27 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:23.14   6 
     1) Mcknight, Malik                 2) Wikoff, Riker                  
     3) Stein, Brett                    4) Chick, Sam                     
 28 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:23.22   5 
     1) Hogan, Talon                    2) Jenkins, Russell               
     3) English, Colin                  4) Calero, Michael                
 29 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:23.24   7 
     1) Smith, Kelcey                   2) Hannon, Ben                    
     3) Kelly, Joe                      4) Scalesse, Adam                 
 30 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:23.43   6 
     1) Martin, Rob                     2) Madu, Tobe                     
     3) Kramer, Jacob                   4) Naticchia, Alex                
 31 Nyu  'A'                                            3:24.21   8 
     1) Cortes, Gilson                  2) Kadiyala, Dharan               
     3) Patterson, James                4) McKinney, Dan                  
 32 Bates  'A'                                          3:24.70   6 
     1) Spofford, Isaiah                2) Haeuser, Anthony               
     3) McKallagat, Jarret              4) Levy, Ben                      
 33 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:25.11   9 
     1) Bruno, Nathan                   2) Thomas, Ryan                   
     3) Cowles, Wesley                  4) Julien, Adam                   
 34 Colby  'A'                                          3:26.79   8 
     1) Clarke, Kevin                   2) Doherty Munro, Luke            
     3) Nisky, Dylan                    4) White, Matt                    
 35 Tufts  'A'                                          3:27.19   6 
     1) Simpson, Wylan                  2) Cover, Evan                    
     3) Roseman, Aaron                  4) Porte, Clint                   
 36 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:27.30   8 
     1) Depo, Ben                       2) Pageau, Jason                  
     3) Williams, Nate                  4) Mercer, Kevin                  
 37 Umass Amherst  'C'                                  3:27.35  10 
     1) Abraham, Nathan                 2) Hildenbrandt, Zachary          
     3) Schwartz, Daniel                4) Mullen, Thomas                 
 38 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:28.04   8 
     1) Greenberg, Andrew               2) Shorette, Ricky                
     3) McMahon, Ian                    4) Fannon, Pat                    
 39 Hartford  'A'                                       3:28.78   6 
     1) Casey, Jared                    2) Rodriguez, Chris               
     3) Iosebashvili, Michael           4) Graham, Gario                  
 40 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:32.32   9 
     1) Horvath, Balint                 2) Greenfield, Brian              
     3) Marriott, Zach                  4) Whelan, Billy                  
 41 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:32.75   7 
     1) Benzaid, Younes                 2) Tannis, Kaydon                 
     3) Sawaneh, Momodou                4) Parkenson, Jovanni             
 42 Conn College  'A'                                   3:33.13  10 
     1) Rathkey, Ian                    2) Boudreau, Matt                 
     3) Fellows, Aaron                  4) Phaneuf, Geoff                 
 43 Colby  'B'                                          3:33.51   9 
     1) Sahlberg, Brett                 2) Martinez, Andrew               
     3) Duncanson, Austin               4) Supple, Will                   
 44 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  3:34.80   9 
     1) Candelaria, Daniel              2) Phommalinh, Thomas             
     3) Merritt, Robert                 4) Montclair, Sam                 
 45 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:35.11   8 
     1) Curtis, Matthew                 2) Kendall, Jason                 
     3) Biner, Adam                     4) McClean, Nate                  
 46 Colby  'C'                                          3:37.34  10 
     1) Lester, Ben                     2) Madigan, Sean                  
     3) Hale, Jeff                      4) Coffman, Charlie               
 47 NU Club Running  'A'                                3:52.97  10 
     1) Polhemus, Taylor                2) Esposito, Matt                 
     3) MacAndrew, Ross                 4) Scullion, Patrick              
 13 Kutztown  'A'                                            DQ   4 
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Crawford, Greg                 
     3) Robinson, Mychal                4) Meshaw, Kori                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:49.27  
     1) Horowitz, Coby                  2) Gamache, Matthew               
     3) Fong, Colin                     4) Hillard, Matthew               
  2 Wabash  'A'                                         9:50.49  
     1) Waterman, Jake                  2) Haley, John                    
     3) Hruskovich, Cole                4) McCarthy, Kevin                
  3 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:51.11  
     1) Antivo, Jeremy                  2) Stephenson, Dennis             
     3) Horstman, Jonathan              4) Rop, Glarius                   
  4 Bates  'A'                                          9:55.10  
     1) Hannan, Tully                   2) Levy, Ben                      
     3) LePage, James                   4) Graboys, Noah                  
  5 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:55.53  
     1) Davies, Jack                    2) Hetzler, Peter                 
     3) Hebble, Patrick                 4) Schmidt, Michael               
  6 Mit  'A'                                            9:55.71  
     1) Kiggins, Chadd                  2) Way, David                     
     3) Marx, Patrick                   4) Bullock, Justin                
  7 Tufts  'A'                                         10:00.47  
     1) Rose, Connor                    2) Beutler, Graham                
     3) Marvel, Jeff                    4) Haney, Sam                     
  8 Stonehill  'A'                                     10:04.38  
     1) Spencer, Sam                    2) Cooney, Patrick                
     3) Zawalich, Daniel                4) Hanlon, Sean                   
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:04.56  
     1) Fleming, Zach                   2) Mock, Geoffery                 
     3) Meshaw, Kori                    4) Weeks, Eli                     
 10 California (Pa.)  'A'                              10:05.98  
     1) Gibson, Nick                    2) Ferguson, Rashee               
     3) Wolfe, Chris                    4) Dinzeo, Aaron                  
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:06.74  
     1) DeSalvo, David                  2) Lewis, David                   
     3) Reilly, Christopher             4) Dolan, Connor                  
 12 Principia  'A'                                     10:07.78  
     1) Mangelsdorf, Wylie              2) Fleming, Derrick               
     3) Meier, Jacob                    4) Clark, Drew                    
 13 Boston College  'A'                                10:08.26  
     1) Linehan, Jack                   2) O'Neill, Connor                
     3) Lakkis, Nahed                   4) Lucas, Richard                 
 14 Findlay  'A'                                       10:10.04  
     1) Guerra, Joe                     2) Smithey, Curtis                
     3) Webster, Dillon                 4) Eilerman, Justin               
 15 Bates  'B'                                         10:12.89  
     1) Stansel, John                   2) McKallagat, Jarret             
     3) Corcoran, Peter                 4) Barron, Nick                   
 16 Cobleskill  'A'                                    10:26.10  
     1) Miller, Josh                    2) Garcia, Melique                
     3) Peterson, Marten                4) Cashin, Conor                  
 17 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:26.72  
     1) Carey, Andrew                   2) Hyland, Steve                  
     3) Press, Ben                      4) Butler, Wes                    
 18 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                     10:42.36  
     1) coleman, gary                   2) vaughn, ronald                 
     3) lombard, pierre                 4) miller, christopher            
 -- NU Club Running  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) ravert, Mike                    2) Kavanagh, Michael              
     3) Clarke, Peter                   4) Boudreau, Brian                
 -- Monroe College  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Adams, Keyvin                   2) Edouard, Christopher           
     3) Fernandes, Donel                4) Celaya, Teodulo                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vales, Cory                  Findlay                  2.09m    6-10.25  Jump-off 2.10m
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill               J2.09m    6-10.25  Jump-off 2.09m
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jeune, Matthew               New Haven                2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sullivan, Connor             Boston U.               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wuest, Sam                   Boston U.                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Osawaru             Roxbury CC              J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 granderson, jeremy           Naval Academ            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bogosian, Jonathan           Boston Colle            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Germain, David               Roxbury CC              J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                     1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Bigelow, Stephen             Umass Amhers             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth               J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Grube, AJ                    Umass Amhers            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Tirella, Christian           GBTC                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Mende, Adamu                 Bronx CC                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Motherway, Billy             Manhattanvil            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Devletoglou, Nikos           Bentley                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Ferguson, William            Springfield              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Nollet, Ben                  Dartmouth                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Ferragne, Jean-Gabriel       Sherbrooke              J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXX 
 25 Zembruski, Andrew            Bowdoin                 J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 26 Osumah, Jared                Titans Track            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Garrison, David              Manhattanvil                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.79 1.84 
      XXP    X 
 -- Staley, Nicholas             Stonehill                   NH            
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Staples, Andrew              Northeastern                NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 
Men High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vales, Cory                  Findlay                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.14 2.12 2.10 
        X    X    O 
  2 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill                2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.14 2.12 2.10 
        X    X    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Bradford           Patriot Pole             4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXP    X 
  2 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Meverden, Zachary            Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth                4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  5 Allen, Matthew               Buffalo Stat            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 maness, jiles                Naval Academ             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Copeland, Gregory            Umass Amhers            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Byrnes, Luke                 Stonehill               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 
        P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Farmakidis, Nikolaos         Boston U.               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schreck, Benjamin            MIT                      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Page, Eddy                   Bowdoin                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Vafadari, Cyrus              Unattached              J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 McCann, Kevin                Stonehill                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Weaver, Adam                 Boston U.               J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Henderson, Shawn             Unattached              J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Ward, Simon                  Bowdoin                 J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Bergstrom, John              Maine                   J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXO  XXO  PPP 
 18 King, Garrett                Umass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 dzidek, chris                Reflex Track             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 
       XO    O  XPP 
 20 Volk, Stephen                Unattached              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Schwartz, Daniel             Umass Amhers            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.15 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Lambert, Kyle                New Haven                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Abraham, Nathan              Umass Amhers             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Gerardi, Dominic             Holy Cross               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rodrigues, Peter             Boston U.                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Tylock, James                Patriot Pole                NH            
     3.80 3.95 
        P  XXP 
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh                 NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Morette, Kyle                WPI                         NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Choiniere, Christopher       New Haven                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, David                New Haven                7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.33m  FOUL
  2 Calenda, Maurice             American Int             7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.04m  6.97m  7.05m  7.09m  6.80m  7.28m
  3 Koncki, Zachary              Umass Amhers             7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  6.68m  6.84m  6.60m  6.75m  PASS
  4 Coyle, Kevin                 Springfield              7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.89m  6.90m  6.95m  7.03m  6.65m  FOUL
  5 DeJean, Anthony              American Int             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.57m  6.98m  FOUL  FOUL  6.82m  6.83m
  6 Wu, Daniel                   Umass Amhers             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.86m  6.65m  FOUL  6.78m  6.93m  FOUL
  7 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.60m  6.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  FOUL  6.84m  6.52m  6.74m  PASS
  9 Lumsden Jr, Dorrell          Buffalo Stat             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.24m  6.68m  6.38m  6.63m  6.61m  6.47m
 10 Ricciardi, Nicholas          GBTC                     6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.54m  6.67m  6.55m           
 11 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                   J6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.53m  6.67m  6.48m         
 12 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern             6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.66m  6.56m         
 13 England, Trevor              Maine                    6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.50m         
 14 Padmore, Jonathan            Brown                    6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  6.13m         
 15 Adetula, Matt                Boston Colle             6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  6.25m         
 16 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.                6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.40m  6.44m  FOUL         
 17 Francios, Pierre             Bronx CC                 6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.82m  6.38m  6.21m         
 18 Nguidjoi, William            Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.89m  6.35m  FOUL         
 19 Farlow, Peter                Umass Amhers             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.21m  6.06m         
 20 Smith, Robert                Stonehill                6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  5.62m  6.11m         
 21 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  5.95m  6.12m         
 22 Barcomb, Ryan                Plattsburgh              6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  5.92m  6.02m         
 23 Kreutzjans, Nicholas         Boston U.                6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.90m  FOUL  6.22m         
 24 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.16m  6.16m         
 25 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny                6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  6.03m  PASS         
 26 Cort, Mark                   Amherst                  6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  5.83m  6.08m         
 27 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                   6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  6.04m  6.02m         
 28 Montello, Nick               Middlebury               6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Abron, Kyle                  Buffalo Stat             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.72m  6.02m  5.61m         
 30 Henry, Andrew                Hartford                 5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.51m  5.16m         
 31 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh              5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.79m  FOUL         
 32 Gurney III, Malcolm          Unattached               5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.64m  5.84m  5.75m         
 33 Hughes, Kensai               Brandeis                 5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.78m  FOUL           
 34 Deniz, Brandon               NYU                      5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.65m         
 35 Miller, Caldwell             American Int             5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.63m  5.65m         
 36 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m         
 37 granderson, jeremy           Naval Academ             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hinckley, Nick               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin                 Springfield             14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.32m  14.60m  14.56m  14.83m
  2 Thompson, Kenneth            Brown                   14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  14.39m  14.58m  FOUL  14.48m
  3 Guerrier, Jimm               GBTC                    14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m
  4 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  13.33m  14.01m  13.60m  14.04m  13.83m
  5 Francios, Pierre             Bronx CC               J14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.55m  13.54m  13.88m  14.04m  13.88m  13.49m
  6 Calenda, Maurice             American Int            14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.69m  13.74m  FOUL  13.57m  14.03m  FOUL
  7 Meade, Nathaniel             Maine                   13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.27m  13.96m  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.72m  13.70m  13.74m  13.58m  13.88m  13.80m
  9 Racca, Brian                 Northeastern            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Nguidjoi, William            Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  13.31m         
 11 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.09m  13.54m         
 12 Randolph, Kurtis             Unattached              13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.03m  13.53m           
 13 Walter, Vincent              Monroe Colle            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.26m  13.46m  13.38m         
 14 Charter, Anthony             Bentley                 13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  12.99m         
 15 Abron, Kyle                  Buffalo Stat            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat            13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.91m  13.30m  13.40m         
 17 Lumsden Jr, Dorrell          Buffalo Stat            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  13.06m         
 18 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross              13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.01m  13.31m  FOUL         
 19 Wu, Daniel                   Umass Amhers            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  13.09m  12.96m         
 20 Cotton, Michael              Monroe Colle            13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL         
 21 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore              13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.79m  13.17m  12.91m         
 22 DeJean, Anthony              American Int            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.54m  13.10m  12.39m         
 23 Thibaudier, Yann             Sherbrooke              13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  PASS  PASS         
 24 Mehat, Pavandeep             Boston U.               13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m         
 25 Smith, Robert                Stonehill               12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.34m  12.91m  12.93m         
 26 Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.70m  FOUL         
 27 Saintil, Herby               Stonehill              J12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.47m  12.33m         
 28 Cort, Mark                   Amherst                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.65m         
 29 Providence, Rashawn          Hartford                12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  12.40m  FOUL         
 30 Georgaklis, George           Stonehill               12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  10.81m  12.35m         
 31 Johansmeyer, Tim             Springfield             12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.15m           
 32 Samuels, Travis              Springfield             12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL         
 33 Almeida, Daniel              Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.75m  11.82m  11.23m         
 34 Tran, Viet                   Brandeis                11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.31m  11.57m  11.80m         
 -- Samma, Alex                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Langhauser, John             New Balance             18.10m   59-04.75 
      16.83m  16.94m  FOUL  17.11m  18.10m  17.73m
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.43m  16.44m  FOUL  16.35m  FOUL  16.95m
  3 Pless, David                 Bates                   16.78m   55-00.75 
      15.94m  16.30m  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  16.23m
  4 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              15.27m   50-01.25 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.97m  14.52m  14.84m  15.27m
  5 Miller, Matthew              Brown                   14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.04m  14.43m  14.15m  14.09m  14.88m  FOUL
  6 Mastone, Mark                Northeastern            14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.94m  12.82m  14.25m  14.28m  14.21m  14.59m
  7 Beache, Kemron               Coast Guard             14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.78m  14.38m  13.37m  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.69m  13.81m  14.19m  FOUL  13.35m  14.14m
  9 Durant, Mason                Springfield            J14.19m   46-06.75 
      12.46m  13.74m  14.19m  13.16m  13.61m  12.79m
 10 Dupont, Tresley              Unattached              14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.42m  13.67m  14.15m         
 11 Manno, Mark                  Lock Haven              14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m         
 12 Bolduc, Ryan                 Unattached              13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.25m  FOUL         
 13 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.59m  13.77m  13.24m         
 14 Harvey, Orlando              Springfield             13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.37m  13.65m         
 15 Reynoso, Gustavo             American Int            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  11.95m  FOUL         
 16 Long, Steven                 Bentley                 13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.11m  13.58m  13.25m           
 17 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Ebbs, Charles                Northeastern            13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m         
 19 Gosier, Patrick              New Haven               13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.13m  13.14m  12.84m         
 20 Duncan, Denzel               Amherst                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.57m  13.02m  12.54m         
 21 Martel, Nate                 WPI                     12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.96m         
 22 Ayotte, Bryan                Coast Guard             12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  12.75m         
 23 Russo, Anthony               Plattsburgh             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  11.27m  11.71m         
 24 Miller, Brian                American Int            12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m         
 25 Feldman, Gary                WPI                     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.77m  11.63m  11.86m           
 26 Caballero, Joel              American Int           J11.86m   38-11.00 
      9.70m  11.86m  11.08m         
 27 Zink, Ian                    Plattsburgh             11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.15m         
 28 Diguglielmo, Charles         New Haven               11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.16m  11.14m  11.60m         
 29 Bondurant, Thomas            Coast Guard             10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.26m  10.12m  10.96m         
 30 Shipp, Zachary               NYU                     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.77m  10.79m         
 31 Anderson, Schuyler           Gordon                  10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.86m  10.02m  10.35m         
 32 Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe Colle            10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.00m  10.07m         
 33 De La Cruz, Ariel            Adelphi                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.83m  10.01m  9.58m         
 34 Pierre Jr., Milo             Adelphi                  9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.13m  8.64m         
 35 Cabrera, Ruben               Gordon                   9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  8.94m  9.17m         
 36 Fellows, Aaron               Conn College             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.37m  9.38m  9.13m         
 37 Andino, Albin                Gordon                   7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.21m  7.75m  7.42m         
 38 Libby, Tyler                 St. Joseph's             6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.15m  6.69m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.88m  19.29m  19.22m  18.58m  19.14m  19.19m
  2 jussaume, steven             shore AC                19.02m   62-05.00 
      FOUL  19.02m  18.07m  FOUL  18.16m  18.63m
  3 Manno, Mark                  Lock Haven              18.20m   59-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  18.20m  17.52m  FOUL
  4 Milder, Max                  Northeastern            17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.09m  17.04m  16.34m  16.42m  15.40m  16.18m
  5 Spieler, Kevin               Unattached              17.03m   55-10.50 
      15.34m  16.21m  16.90m  16.27m  17.03m  16.82m
  6 Kincade, Dan                 Stonehill               16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.02m  16.81m  16.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Whiting, Erik                Unat-Conn Co            16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.47m  15.97m  16.54m  FOUL  16.80m  16.52m
  8 Peter, Kevin                 Umass Lowell            16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.13m  16.77m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  15.78m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Adams, Wilson                Maine                   16.07m   52-08.75 
      16.07m  FOUL  15.93m         
 11 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.               15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  15.70m  FOUL         
 12 Farren, Chris                WPI                     15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL           
 13 Anderson, Schuyler           Gordon                  14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.09m  14.03m  14.80m         
 14 Feldman, Gary                WPI                     14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m         
 15 Duncan, Denzel               Amherst                 14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.48m  FOUL  14.06m         
 16 Farid, Meena                 Unattached              13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Rosen, Jeffrey               WPI                     13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  13.75m  FOUL         
 18 Grant, Patrick               Unattached              13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.44m  13.25m         
 19 Liguori, Thomas              WPI                     13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.55m         
 20 Caballero, Joel              American Int            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  12.88m         
 21 Yates, Thomas                Stonehill               13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Miller, Brian                American Int            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  12.59m  FOUL         
 23 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  12.99m           
 24 Bondurant, Thomas            Coast Guard             12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.61m  FOUL  12.79m         
 25 Martel, Nate                 WPI                     12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m         
 26 Reynoso, Gustavo             American Int            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Ashner, Ian                  Coast Guard             12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin     Holy Cross              12.35m   40-06.25 
      9.49m  FOUL  12.35m         
 29 Carr, Kyle                   Holy Cross              12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  11.77m  12.34m         
 30 Carey, Sean                  Holy Cross              12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  FOUL         
 31 Russo, Anthony               Plattsburgh             12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  10.02m  11.84m         
 32 Ayotte, Bryan                Coast Guard             11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.24m  11.13m  11.87m         
 33 Leech, Scott                 Springfield             11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.45m  FOUL         
 34 Kiernan, Nolan               Holy Cross              11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.83m  11.37m  FOUL           
 35 Andino, Albin                Gordon                  10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  9.64m  9.25m         
 36 Cabrera, Ruben               Gordon                   9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  8.95m  FOUL         
 -- Dayton, John                 Springfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pless, David                 Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

 

Womens Results

Lancer Timing Services 			   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2012 BU Valentine Invitational - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012            
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                    
				FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                 7.58q  1 
  2 Akinsulie, Esther            Canadian Rel              7.62q  1 
  3 Johnson, Erica               Buffalo Stat              7.66q  1 
  4 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross                7.73q  2 
  5 Lyte, Danielle               Connecticut               7.74q  1 
  6 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                   7.78q  1 
  7 Castilloux, Nicole           Maine                     7.82q  3 
  8 Bell, Ashley                 So. Conn. St              7.82q  2 
  9 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              7.84q  2 
 10 Figuereo, Noelia             Dare 2 Dream              7.86   1 
 11 O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle              7.87   3 
 12 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                    7.88   2 
 13 Anderson, Cornieta           Unattached                7.89   2 
 14 Henry, Sasha                 Buffalo Stat              7.89   3 
 15 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Roxbury CC                7.90   2 
 16 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                 7.95   3 
 17 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern              7.96   4 
 18 Beaudet, Laurence            Corsaire Cha              7.97   2 
 19 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe     Rouge et Or               7.99   3 
 20 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.              8.01   4 
 21 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas              8.01   3 
 22 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell              8.03   5 
 23 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross                8.03   4 
 24 McCarthy, Jessica            Maine                     8.04   6 
 25 Wheaton, Alexandra           American Int              8.05   4 
 26 Bell, Brittany               Brandeis                  8.05   6 
 27 Rheault, Éloise              Sherbrooke                8.09   7 
 28 Néron, Sabrina               Sherbrooke                8.11   4 
 29 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas              8.11   3 
 30 Baldwin, Kayla               Umass Amhers              8.11   4 
 31 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross                8.12   4 
 32 Harvey, Christina            Tufts                     8.12   6 
 33 Gélinas-Lafreni, Amélie      Sherbrooke                8.12   4 
 34 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth                 8.14   5 
 35 Walker, Sharise              Cortland St.              8.16   5 
 36 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                     8.17   7 
 37 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                 8.18   2 
 38 Riedel, Emma                 Umass Amhers              8.19   6 
 39 Bernier, Justine             Sherbrooke                8.22   8 
 40 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                  8.22   5 
 41 Barr, Emily                  Bowdoin                   8.24   7 
 42 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                    8.24   5 
 43 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int              8.24   8 
 44 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                    8.24   7 
 45 Augillard, Morgan            Smith Colleg              8.25   8 
 46 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.               8.26   8 
 47 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.              8.26   7 
 48 Deaudelin-Gauth, Laurie      Sherbrooke                8.27   8 
 49 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.              8.27   6 
 50 Armand, Julie                Sherbrooke                8.32   9 
 51 Richardson, Kenterra         Hartford                  8.33   7 
 52 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                  8.34   5 
 53 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                    8.35   5 
 54 Modeste, Merrica             Hartford                  8.36   6 
 55 irsik, samantha              Naval Academ              8.37   9 
 56 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo Stat              8.39   5 
 57 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas              8.42   6 
 58 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg              8.44   8 
 59 Strother, Kori               Colgate                   8.47  10 
 60 Dodge, Madeline              Holy Cross                8.51   8 
 61 Satterwhite, Racquel         Dartmouth                 8.52   8 
 62 Christensen, Emily           Wheaton (Mas              8.53  11 
 63 Junaid, Damilola             Gordon                    8.54  10 
 64 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.54   9 
 65 Doskocil, Kitty              Gordon                    8.55  10 
 66 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve     Sherbrooke                8.55   9 
 67 Outram, Kenya                Oneonta                   8.57   9 
 68 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                    8.58   7 
 69 Bautista, Jenny              Holy Cross                8.59   9 
 70 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg              8.59  10 
 71 Daramola, Bosede             Kingsborough              8.59   3 
 72 Brantley, Jocelyn            Unattached                8.61   9 
 73 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                   8.62  10 
 74 Hodges, Naomi                Wheaton (Mas              8.65  10 
 75 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                       8.67   7 
 76 Saint-Juste, Jounia          Oneonta                   8.69  11 
 77 McCahill, Alexandra          Marist                    8.70  10 
 78 Ogunti, Christina            Lesley                    8.79  10 
 79 Iverson, Carissa             Lesley                    8.89  11 
 80 Belluche, Emily              Colgate                   8.94  12 
 81 Reuther, Chelsea             Lesley                    8.95  12 
 82 Mead, Taylor                 Marist                    8.97  11 
 83 Pickel, Jyneva               Conn College              8.98  12 
 84 West, Nedenia                Unattached                8.98  11 
 85 McCarthy, Sue                MassVelocity              8.99  12 
 86 O' Donnell, Christine        Titans Track              9.00   1 
 87 Lovell, Melody               Gordon                    9.01  11 
 88 Hallett, Shauntay            Wheaton (Mas              9.48  12 
 89 Cinberg, Madeleine           NU Club Runn              9.84  12 
 90 Wokoun, Hollie               Gordon                   10.08  12 
 91 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's             10.54  11 
 
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                 7.53  
  2 Akinsulie, Esther            Canadian Rel              7.56  
  3 Johnson, Erica               Buffalo Stat              7.59  
  4 Castilloux, Nicole           Maine                     7.71  
  5 Lyte, Danielle               Connecticut               7.72  
  6 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross                7.74  
  7 Bell, Ashley                 So. Conn. St              7.78  
  8 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              7.82  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akinsulie, Esther            Canadian Rel             23.84   1 
  2 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                24.28   1 
  3 Swindell, Tiara              Unat-Quickst             24.46   1 
  4 Dennis, Annakay              Florida Atla             24.65   4 
  5 Figuereo, Noelia             Dare 2 Dream             24.77   2 
  6 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  25.00   4 
  7 Waterbury, Lauren            Brown                    25.05   4 
  8 Anderson, Cornieta           Unattached               25.07   2 
  9 Bell, Ashley                 So. Conn. St             25.15   3 
 10 O'Brien, Jillian             Maine                    25.17   3 
 11 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe     Rouge et Or              25.20   3 
 12 Lubman, Colby                Brown                    25.21   6 
 13 Sheehan, Kalyn               Unat-Rhode I             25.22   3 
 14 Trotman, Sarah               Northeastern             25.22   5 
 15 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  25.23   6 
 16 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas             25.34   5 
 17 Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle             25.39   5 
 18 Lyte, Danielle               Connecticut              25.46   1 
 19 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Roxbury CC               25.47   6 
 20 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  25.49   2 
 21 O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle             25.55   6 
 22 Brathwaite, Monet            Northeastern             25.58   4 
 23 Onyilagha, Frances           Colby                    25.65  15 
 24 Griffith, Cassey             Monroe Colle             25.69   8 
 25 Higgs, Hillary               Williams                 25.70   8 
 26 Henry, Sasha                 Buffalo Stat             25.72   7 
 27 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  25.75   8 
 28 Stoyle, Rebecca              Umass Amhers             25.77   9 
 29 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             25.80   8 
 30 Scavone, Susan               Brown                    25.84  10 
 31 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern             25.85  11 
 32 Wheaton, Alexandra           American Int             25.86   5 
 33 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              25.88   2 
 34 Veloz, Daria                 Unattached               25.91  11 
 35 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat             25.99   9 
 36 Aromashodu, Danielle         Florida Atla             26.00   5 
 37 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell             26.00  13 
 38 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  26.03   7 
 39 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   26.03  16 
 40 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   26.03   4 
 41 Walker, Sharise              Cortland St.             26.04  13 
 42 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  26.06   7 
 43 Burns, Marion                NYU                      26.08  14 
 44 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               26.09   7 
 45 Delgado, Amy                 Umass Lowell             26.12  10 
 46 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             26.15  12 
 47 Baldwin, Kayla               Umass Amhers             26.15   9 
 48 Cannon, Dana                 Florida Atla             26.16  12 
 49 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             26.25  11 
 50 Bernier, Justine             Sherbrooke               26.30  20 
 51 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                26.31  10 
 52 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  26.31  19 
 53 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross               26.32   8 
 54 Bell, Brittany               Brandeis                 26.35   9 
 54 Riedel, Emma                 Umass Amhers             26.35  13 
 56 Gildersleeve, Sara           Conn College             26.36  15 
 57 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                   26.38  18 
 58 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.             26.39  16 
 59 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                26.41  23 
 60 Armand, Julie                Sherbrooke               26.43  21 
 61 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             26.44   9 
 62 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                   26.49  17 
 63 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                    26.52  22 
 64 Carmicheal, Tyshey           Roxbury CC               26.56  13 
 65 Harvey, Christina            Tufts                    26.56  14 
 66 Walton, Lauren               Florida Atla             26.58  12 
 67 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              26.59   6 
 68 Carleton, Elizabeth          Bates                    26.59  15 
 69 Saia, Elizabeth              Springfield              26.60  22 
 70 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   26.62  11 
 71 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                  26.67  12 
 72 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             26.69  12 
 73 Shirley, Abraelle            Amherst                  26.71  16 
 74 Singleton, Najla             Unat-Rhode I             26.71  14 
 75 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                  26.72  17 
 76 Gabriele, Kimberly           Umass Lowell             26.72  20 
 77 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  26.80  19 
 78 Rheault, Éloise              Sherbrooke               26.82  19 
 79 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                    26.83  16 
 80 Jones, Shyloe                Amherst                  26.84  24 
 81 Deaudelin-Gauth, Laurie      Sherbrooke               26.84  20 
 82 Dostie, Peyton               St. Joseph's             26.85  10 
 83 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                  26.86  13 
 84 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.             26.87  25 
 85 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell             26.92  19 
 86 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St             26.96  18 
 87 Snell, Megan                 Colgate                  26.96  24 
 88 Copeland, Tajhanique         Connecticut              27.02  17 
 89 Pantazelos, Maria            Providence               27.06  18 
 89 Cardarelli, Lauren           Wheaton (Mas             27.06  10 
 91 Knight, Jenna                Lock Haven               27.10  14 
 92 Barr, Emily                  Bowdoin                  27.10  26 
 93 Junaid, Damilola             Gordon                   27.11  31 
 94 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.              27.13  22 
 95 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg             27.13  29 
 96 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   27.13  26 
 97 Lavigne, Christina           Providence               27.14  14 
 98 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                  27.14  25 
 99 Rowe, Kamilah                Northeastern             27.15  16 
100 David, Tatiana               Florida Atla             27.18  17 
101 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                   27.31  18 
102 Corrigan, Alyssa             Tufts                    27.32  17 
103 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             27.32  21 
104 Graves, Ashley               Williams                 27.37  11 
105 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg             27.38  26 
106 Perez, Victoria              Boston U.                27.38  22 
107 Flanagan, Ansley             Bates                    27.45  24 
108 McKnight, Jade               Amherst                  27.46  25 
109 Flanagan, Colleen            Tufts                    27.46  19 
110 Nongera, Tanya               Trinity                  27.54  23 
111 Doskocil, Kitty              Gordon                   27.57  30 
112 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg             27.61  31 
113 Snellings, Quincy            Bates                    27.63  25 
114 Ribas, Anna                  Bentley                  27.66  32 
115 Daramola, Bosede             Kingsborough             27.66   7 
116 Manzi, Kathryn               Stony Brook              27.66  21 
117 Caldwell, Natalie            Bentley                  27.68  26 
118 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               27.70  15 
119 Bond, Ayodele                Tufts                    27.71  26 
120 Hall, Beth                   Amherst                  27.79  27 
121 Redhead, Keshia              Hartford                 27.85  24 
122 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                27.86  29 
123 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve     Sherbrooke               27.87  20 
124 Brown, Olivia                Bates                    27.88  25 
125 Clarke, Melissa              Kingsborough             27.90  18 
126 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                   27.93  28 
127 irsik, samantha              Naval Academ             27.99  31 
128 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle             27.99  23 
129 Brand-Thomas, Itai           Amherst                  27.99  27 
130 Healy, Caroline              Trinity                  28.04  30 
131 Bautista, Jenny              Holy Cross               28.05  30 
132 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo Stat             28.15  21 
133 soto, michelle               Naval Academ             28.20  28 
134 Ogunti, Christina            Lesley                   28.20  21 
135 Belluche, Emily              Colgate                  28.21  31 
136 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                      28.39  27 
137 Crowley, Andrea              Bentley                  28.41  27 
138 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                   28.41  22 
139 Saint-Juste, Jounia          Oneonta                  28.43  30 
140 McClintock, Nicole           Hartford                 28.45  24 
141 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                   28.61  28 
142 Pickel, Jyneva               Conn College             28.62  32 
143 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                  28.62  23 
144 Deitz, Gina                  Conn College             28.70  31 
145 Levy, Molly                  Amherst                  28.74  29 
146 stewart, marissa             Naval Academ             28.88  34 
147 Turigiano, Christina         Marist                   28.93  28 
148 Margolius, Amy               Bentley                  28.93  32 
149 gale, frances                Naval Academ             28.96  34 
150 Clark, Natalie               Conn College             29.02  34 
151 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug             29.06  29 
152 Mead, Taylor                 Marist                   29.13  27 
153 Reuther, Chelsea             Lesley                   29.20  33 
154 Reisner, Emma                Lesley                   29.21  33 
155 Wheeler, Tenisha             Dare 2 Dream             29.22  30 
156 McCarthy, Sue                MassVelocity             29.39  34 
157 Iverson, Carissa             Lesley                   29.47  28 
158 West, Nedenia                Unattached               29.54  33 
159 Harris, Nia                  Amherst                  29.70  32 
160 Papalia, Lauren              Bentley                  29.81  33 
161 Smiley, Margaret             NYU                      30.91  32 
162 Rodriquez, Karen             Queensboroug             31.40  35 
163 Wokoun, Hollie               Gordon                   31.69  35 
164 Ostler, Alexandra            Bentley                  33.64  35 
 -- Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                     DQ  35 
 -- Riley, Ashley                Queensboroug                DQ  29 
 -- Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                    DQ  23 
 -- Brantley, Jocelyn            Unattached                  DQ  20 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               52.65   1 
  2 Wallace, Latosha             Unattached               53.41   1 
  3 Swindell, Tiara              Unat-Quickst             54.15   1 
  4 Waterbury, Lauren            Brown                    54.62   1 
  5 Millett, Elsa                Bowdoin                  55.68   2 
  6 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              56.01   2 
  7 Dennis, Annakay              Florida Atla             56.13   3 
  8 Sheehan, Kalyn               Unat-Rhode I             56.24   3 
  9 Richard, Noelle              WPI                      56.38   4 
 10 Lubman, Colby                Brown                    56.39   2 
 11 Jones, Portia                MIT                      56.53   2 
 12 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             56.69   4 
 13 Momoh, Nana                  Sherbrooke               57.16   8 
 14 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  57.22   5 
 15 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              57.24   7 
 16 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.                57.42   4 
 17 Curit, Maria                 Stonehill                57.46   7 
 18 Stanton, Alexandra           Brown                    57.63   6 
 19 Aromashodu, Danielle         Florida Atla             57.75   4 
 20 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                  57.76   8 
 21 Watts, Ivy                   New Haven                57.77   5 
 22 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                57.77   3 
 23 King-Prunty, Jamie           Colgate                  57.93   4 
 24 Bingham, Claire              Boston Colle             57.95   8 
 25 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                  58.04   7 
 26 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                  58.08   5 
 27 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  58.12  10 
 28 Muhammed, Amber              Boston U.                58.24   6 
 29 Hall, LaQuashia              Stony Brook              58.27   7 
 30 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury               58.35   5 
 31 Higgs, Hillary               Williams                 58.43   9 
 32 Jenssen, Michelle            Umass Amhers             58.49  12 
 33 Narbonne, Michele            Brown                    58.53  11 
 34 Roush, Lauren                Maine                    58.60  15 
 35 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   58.68  10 
 36 Bairey, Madeleine            MIT                      58.69   9 
 37 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               58.80  10 
 38 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell             58.83   9 
 39 Harakawa, Maya               Williams                 58.97  14 
 40 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             59.00   5 
 41 Stahl, Naomi                 Dartmouth                59.03   9 
 42 Schumann, Kathryn            Springfield              59.04  18 
 43 Anderson, Jhazmyn            Findlay                  59.06   9 
 44 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  59.10   8 
 45 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  59.13   8 
 46 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     59.15  10 
 47 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield              59.26  12 
 48 Snell, Megan                 Colgate                  59.27  20 
 49 Cudjoe, Efe                  Brown                    59.28  17 
 50 Boughtwood, Anna             Brown                    59.33  11 
 51 Cannon, Dana                 Florida Atla             59.38   6 
 52 Kitsakos, Alexis             Umass Lowell             59.41  12 
 53 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield              59.52  17 
 54 Dostie, Peyton               St. Joseph's             59.53  13 
 55 Jacob, Alexandra             Ramapo                   59.55  16 
 56 Florentino, Raysa            So. Conn. St             59.56   6 
 57 Gross, Martha                MIT                      59.63  14 
 58 Landry, Meghan               Umass Amhers             59.72  15 
 59 Knight, Jenna                Lock Haven               59.73  15 
 60 O'Brien, Sara                GBTC                     59.74  21 
 61 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat             59.82  12 
 62 Bell, Brittney               Colby                    59.84  16 
 63 Johnston, Katie              TCNJ                     59.91  17 
 64 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                59.93  14 
 65 Montrose, Veronica           Cortland St.             59.97  16 
 66 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   1:00.07  13 
 67 Wiemers, Catherine           Findlay                1:00.15   6 
 68 Dermody, Kelsey              Providence             1:00.17  16 
 69 Cardarelli, Lauren           Wheaton (Mas           1:00.21  13 
 70 Abelseth, Caitlin            Providence             1:00.25  10 
 71 Venable, Elena               Brown                  1:00.25  18 
 72 Cord, Katrina                Dartmouth              1:00.33  20 
 73 Bobinski, Kathryn            Holy Cross             1:00.37  12 
 74 Copeland, Tajhanique         Connecticut            1:00.41  13 
 75 Clark, Trisha                Cortland St.           1:00.46  19 
 76 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.           1:00.48  21 
 77 O'Flynn, Hannah              Dartmouth              1:00.50  14 
 78 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 1:00.54  21 
 79 Jones, Mattque               Cortland St.           1:00.65  21 
 80 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           1:00.78  19 
 81 Henry, Liz                   Cortland St.           1:00.80  21 
 82 Callaghan, Caroline          Providence             1:00.80  19 
 83 McDonough, Julianne          Trinity                1:00.96  18 
 84 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel               1:01.00  19 
 85 Coffman, Rebecca             Ithaca                 1:01.12  15 
 86 Rhinehart, Maya              WPI                    1:01.18  20 
 87 Shubrick, Payton             Holy Cross             1:01.25  24 
 88 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca                 1:01.36  11 
 89 Triantafillou, Caitlin       Cortland St.           1:01.39  24 
 90 Tat, Jessica                 McMaster               1:01.45  11 
 91 Dagan, Jennifer              GBTC                   1:01.52  24 
 92 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St           1:01.56  20 
 93 Gauthier, Catherine          Sherbrooke             1:01.58  13 
 94 Daly, Meredith               Providence             1:01.61  18 
 95 McDonagh, Kimberly           Boston Colle           1:01.68  23 
 96 Carmicheal, Tyshey           Roxbury CC             1:01.72  25 
 97 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil           1:01.80  23 
 98 Sleeper, Amy                 Colgate                1:02.23  22 
 99 Shapiro, Molly               Providence             1:02.24  17 
100 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:02.29  22 
101 Chromik, Martyann            Ithaca                 1:02.32  19 
102 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth              1:02.36  26 
103 mulkey, amanda               Naval Academ           1:02.36  22 
104 Saia, Elizabeth              Springfield            1:02.43  23 
105 Lewis, Alexandra             Ithaca                 1:02.55  20 
106 Newland, Lacie               Oneonta                1:02.60  24 
107 Allen, Caroline              WPI                    1:02.60  22 
108 Brown, Mariah                Buffalo Stat           1:02.63  11 
109 Miller, Erin                 Kutztown               1:02.68  22 
110 Metivier, Molly              Emmanuel               1:02.72  25 
111 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                1:03.10  26 
112 Mahon, Carolyn               Geneseo St.            1:03.17  24 
113 soto, michelle               Naval Academ           1:03.64  25 
114 Swanson, Kristen             Ithaca                 1:03.76  23 
115 Hopkins, Shannon             Oneonta                1:03.77  25 
116 Perreira, Jill               WPI                    1:04.39  26 
117 Clarke, Melissa              Kingsborough           1:04.47  25 
118 Fry, Michelle                Brandeis               1:04.55  25 
119 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:04.59  26 
120 Margolius, Amy               Bentley                1:04.60  26 
121 Turigiano, Christina         Marist                 1:05.45  27 
122 Equitz, Delia                Bentley                1:06.14  27 
123 Anzalone, Lauren             Saint Anselm           1:06.71  27 
124 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug           1:07.31  28 
125 Smiley, Margaret             NYU                    1:07.53  27 
126 Ayala, Daniela               Brandeis               1:07.92  27 
127 Balthazar, Alex              Titans Track           1:07.95  23 
128 McCarthy, Sue                MassVelocity           1:07.97  28 
129 Rosario, Elena               Conn College           1:09.62  28 
130 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Lesley                 1:10.33  29 
131 Riley, Ashley                Queensboroug           1:11.23  28 
132 Sandy, Shenelle              Queensboroug           1:13.60  29 
133 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's           1:16.74  29 
 -- Burns, Marion                NYU                         DQ  15 
 -- Veloz, Daria                 Unattached                  DQ   7 
 -- Henry, Camille               Northeastern                DQ  16 
 -- Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.                DQ  18 
 -- Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle                DQ   3 
 -- Reilly, Cait                 Cortland St.                DQ  17 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mania, Brigitte              Connecticut            1:12.21   1 
  2 Wilson, Heather              Connecticut            1:12.73   1 
  3 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                1:12.89   1 
  4 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham                1:15.35   1 
  5 Donohue, Megan               Unattached             1:15.56   2 
  6 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                1:15.69   6 
  7 Bitterman, Sarah             Umass Amhers           1:16.21   3 
  8 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                1:16.26   2 
  9 Harrison, Tiffany            Hartford               1:16.77   3 
 10 Gorski, Brittany             Holy Cross             1:17.00   3 
 11 Walsh, Katie                 Ramapo                 1:17.00   3 
 12 Johnson, Fiorella            Holy Cross             1:17.03   2 
 13 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern           1:17.15   4 
 14 Appiagyei, Priscilla         Hartford               1:17.18   4 
 15 Singleton, Najla             Unat-Rhode I           1:17.55   4 
 16 Dixon, Valerie               Florida Atla           1:18.12   2 
 17 Fagan, Mary                  Maine                  1:18.69   5 
 18 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:19.04   5 
 19 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                1:19.04   7 
 20 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg           1:19.15   7 
 21 Matthews, Sarah              Conn College           1:19.36   5 
 22 Knight, Elissa               Boston Colle           1:19.56   5 
 23 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh            1:20.04   6 
 24 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                  1:20.05   6 
 25 VanName, Meg                 Providence             1:20.17   5 
 26 Horton, Marissa              Boston Colle           1:20.80   4 
 27 Graves, Ashley               Williams               1:20.92   7 
 28 Alexander, Abigail           Bates                  1:21.00   8 
 29 Bonham, Natalie              Hartford               1:21.26   8 
 30 Patel, Misha                 Tufts                  1:21.44   7 
 31 Sylvia, Rachelle             Holy Cross             1:21.55   6 
 32 Fiesel, Cailey               Colgate                1:21.95   8 
 33 Meenan, Colleen              Marist                 1:22.01   7 
 34 Moylen, Arielle              Colgate                1:22.22   8 
 35 Wuko, Tara                   Rutgers                1:22.52   8 
 36 Young, Julie                 Emmanuel               1:23.14   9 
 37 Euchler, Kristen             Coast Guard            1:23.96   9 
 38 Mathewson, Samantha          New Haven              1:24.63   9 
 39 Young, Bethany               Springfield            1:25.08   9 
 40 Hallstrom, Heather           Bentley                1:33.77   9 
 -- Bellerose, Lauren            Holy Cross                 DNF   6 
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Devotia               GBTC                   2:04.64  
  2 Charnigo, Stephanie          New Jersey-N           2:05.44  
  3 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown             2:05.78  
  4 McDonald, Kimarra            Unattached             2:06.26  
  5 LeBlanc, Annie               Lanaudière O           2:06.77  
  6 Supino, Christina            Dartmouth              2:06.94  
  7 Carlin, Jesse                Unattached             2:07.11  
  8 Lloyd, Lauren                Cornell                2:07.18  
  9 Glantz, Molly                Cornell                2:07.30  
 10 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Bal           2:07.59  
 11 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           North Caroli           2:08.38  
 12 Blackmon, Tiayonna           North Caroli           2:08.79  
 13 Klett, Jessica               GBTC                   2:09.95  
 14 Wallace, Madeline            Boston Colle           2:11.93  
 15 Burggraf, Meghan             Liberty                2:12.08  
 16 McKenna, Erin                Boston Colle           2:12.13  
 17 Henkel, Lauren               shore AC               2:12.51  
 18 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                2:12.58  
 19 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown             2:12.87  
 20 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St           2:13.08  
 21 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury             2:13.41  
 22 Zimmermann, Christine        Findlay                2:13.61  
 23 Foshee, Deanna               North Caroli           2:13.99  
 24 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:14.23  
 25 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh            2:14.50  
 26 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown             2:14.58  
 27 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta                2:14.75  
 28 Buck, Caroline               Dartmouth              2:15.01  
 29 George, Zenia                Kingsborough           2:15.68  
 30 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:15.79  
 31 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              2:16.48  
 32 Palmer, Megan                Brown                  2:16.67  
 33 Pryor, Devyn                 Providence             2:16.84  
 34 Lambert, Keri                Amherst                2:16.92  
 35 Scanlan, Mary                Maine                  2:17.04  
 36 van den Heuvel, Louise       MIT                    2:17.06  
 37 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            2:17.30  
 38 Meinelt, Sarah               Holy Cross             2:17.34  
 39 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                2:17.41  
 40 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                   2:17.42  
 41 Huang, Cindy                 MIT                    2:17.43  
 42 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.            2:17.52  
 43 Osman, Emily                 Fordham                2:17.68  
 44 Mepham, Emily                Brown                  2:17.83  
 45 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached             2:17.85  
 46 Brooks, Sabrina              Buffalo Stat           2:17.88  
 47 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             2:17.98  
 48 Isabelle, Laura              Providence             2:18.02  
 49 Hall, Allison                California (           2:18.05  
 50 Whitmoyer, Courtney          Lock Haven             2:18.12  
 51 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:18.13  
 52 Crowe, Briana                Marist                 2:18.15  
 53 Carrier, Christen            Stonehill              2:18.17  
 54 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:18.44  
 55 Rivera, Ana                  Buffalo Stat           2:18.71  
 56 Long, Nikki                  Boston U.              2:18.83  
 57 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:18.92  
 58 Dixon, Valerie               Florida Atla           2:19.21  
 59 Crisafulli, Samantha         Hartford               2:19.41  
 60 Domozych, Renee              Dartmouth              2:20.05  
 61 Leahy, Meghan                Umass Amhers           2:20.11  
 62 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    2:20.13  
 63 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven             2:20.34  
 64 Stetzer, Emily               Florida Atla           2:20.44  
 65 Kapinos, Jenn                Springfield            2:20.45  
 66 Bissonnette, Samantha        Tufts                  2:20.50  
 67 Dagan, Jennifer              GBTC                   2:20.76  
 68 Almeida, Lauren              Amherst                2:20.99  
 69 Bryan, Maggie                Bowdoin                2:21.04  
 70 Kirsch, Ali                  Brandeis               2:21.21  
 71 Neves, Courtney              Umass Amhers           2:21.32  
 72 Gormer, Lauren               Tufts                  2:21.35  
 73 Latham, Deidre               Findlay                2:21.54  
 74 Rowe, Zawadi                 Unattached             2:21.60  
 75 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             2:21.74  
 76 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                2:21.80  
 77 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                2:22.13  
 78 Richmond, Ellen              Amherst                2:22.35  
 79 Brillaud, Ally               Boston U.              2:22.38  
 80 Fontana, Julieanne           Williams               2:22.63  
 81 Flores, Jennifer             Hartford               2:22.77  
 82 Plunkett, Caitlin            Providence             2:22.95  
 83 Boudreau, Sarah              Tufts                  2:23.40  
 84 Campagna, Nicole             Buffalo Stat           2:23.46  
 85 Sheridan, Melissa            Holy Cross             2:23.54  
 86 Spirito, Rachel              Ithaca                 2:23.56  
 87 Kates, Kiki                  Colgate                2:23.76  
 88 Flament, Lauren              Tufts                  2:23.83  
 89 Bartlett, Kimberly           Marist                 2:23.83  
 90 Wuko, Tara                   Rutgers                2:23.86  
 91 Perry, Grace                 Tufts                  2:23.86  
 92 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown               2:23.97  
 93 Ashcroft, Chloe              So. Conn. St           2:24.91  
 94 LePage, Liza                 Bowdoin                2:24.98  
 95 Lenfest, Margret             Swarthmore             2:25.10  
 96 McCann, Molly                Providence             2:25.41  
 97 Nasr, Carolyn                Oneonta                2:25.79  
 98 St-Cyr, Marie-Freder         Sherbrooke             2:26.05  
 99 Brancale, Lorraine           NYU                    2:26.32  
100 Small, Leah                  Tufts                  2:26.37  
101 Clark, Kayla                 Smith Colleg           2:26.41  
102 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas           2:26.44  
103 Mercadante, Sophia           Boston U.              2:26.74  
104 Brady, Megan                 Marist                 2:27.09  
105 Morgan, Annie                GBTC                   2:27.18  
106 Moneta, Nicole Lucia         Oneonta                2:27.41  
107 Schalch, Eliza               Amherst                2:27.68  
108 DiMura, Allie                Oneonta                2:27.76  
109 Jimenez, Johanna             Wheaton (Mas           2:28.13  
110 Colford, Brittany            Colby                  2:28.22  
111 Tarantino, Olivia            Amherst                2:28.33  
112 Macaluso, Francesca          NYU                    2:28.36  
113 Flemming, Monique            Kingsborough           2:28.47  
114 Wesley, Michelle             Conn College           2:28.66  
115 Gnirke, Marlis               Amherst                2:28.67  
116 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's           2:28.71  
117 Bukowski, Allie              Tufts                  2:28.76  
118 Mulhern, Jessica             Adelphi                2:28.98  
119 Brownell, Kara               Holy Cross             2:29.14  
120 Calder, Katherine            NYU                    2:29.15  
121 Bonito, Allison              Conn College           2:29.21  
122 Lightowler, Kara             Marist                 2:29.33  
123 McDonnell, Maddy             Bentley                2:29.44  
124 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                2:29.74  
125 Cavalear, Sarah              Hartford               2:30.16  
126 Fairbanks, Alexis            Cortland St.           2:30.38  
127 Pettinella, Alix             Bentley                2:30.89  
128 Hafner, Grace                Tufts                  2:30.90  
129 Lindsley, Laura              Marist                 2:32.20  
130 Saba, Caroline               NYU                    2:32.34  
131 Raymond, Stephanie           Wheaton (Mas           2:32.65  
132 Corso, Isabella              NYU                    2:33.10  
133 Ashley, Kristen              NU Club Runn           2:33.31  
134 Peterson, Rachael            Marist                 2:35.43  
135 Byrne, Merry                 Conn College           2:35.64  
136 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi                2:35.71  
137 Bernardino, Tania            New Haven              2:36.04  
138 Doyle, Mariel                Oneonta                2:36.26  
139 Rice, Haley                  Hartford               2:36.93  
140 Kelly, Jill                  Coast Guard            2:37.70  
141 Auth, Kendall                Coast Guard            2:37.99  
142 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                2:38.46  
143 Lamo, Maddie                 Bowdoin                2:40.40  
144 Baudier, Brittany            Bentley                2:40.45  
145 Murolo, Amanda               Queensboroug           2:40.68  
146 Scales, Gina                 Queensboroug           2:41.05  
147 Schultz, Kristen             Coast Guard            2:41.13  
148 Curry, Audrey                St. Joseph's           2:43.59  
149 Hines, Diana                 Conn College           2:44.05  
150 Cookson, Ali                 Conn College           2:47.09  
151 Troyano, Rebecca             Adelphi                2:50.07  
 -- Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell                DQ  
 -- Shugarts, Bree               Brown                       DQ  
 
Women 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alyssa             Cornell                2:45.61  
  2 Anderson, Katie              McMaster               2:46.30  
  3 Cote, Laurence               Rouge et Or            2:49.09  
  4 Perno, Gina                  central park           2:49.18  
  5 Reiner, Annie                James Madiso           2:49.86  
  6 Kallos, Alecia               Queen's Univ           2:51.77  
  7 Deckert, Ashley              Rutgers                2:51.89  
  8 Lopresti, Erin               James Madiso           2:54.06  
  9 Cunningham, Meghan           Connecticut            2:54.41  
 10 Crispin, Sarah               New Balance            2:54.63  
 11 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 2:54.69  
 12 Tallman, Emma                Laurentian U           2:54.72  
 13 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           2:55.29  
 14 Cortes, Carolina             Stony Brook            2:55.52  
 15 Lucy, Jennifer               Maine                  2:55.88  
 16 McCarthy, Jackie             Providence             2:55.93  
 17 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                2:56.45  
 18 Brekka, Kathleen             Holy Cross             2:56.53  
 19 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            2:57.05  
 20 Desmarais-Gagnon, Alexan     Sherbrooke             2:57.41  
 21 Cooper, Allison              Connecticut            2:57.67  
 22 Julian, Deanna               Umass Amhers           2:57.69  
 23 Ohoueu, MJ                   American Int           2:57.93  
 24 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 2:58.36  
 25 Gamboli, Jackie              Marist                 2:58.44  
 26 Peterson, Laura              Tufts                  2:58.75  
 27 Lyons, Kendall               Colgate                2:59.10  
 28 Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                    2:59.14  
 29 Lukes, Anna                  Boston U.              3:00.67  
 30 Conway, Alexandra            Brown                  3:00.89  
 31 Mortimer, Courtney           Northeastern           3:00.96  
 32 Bolick, Kim                  Conn College           3:01.06  
 33 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    3:01.10  
 34 Powers, Katie                Umass Amhers           3:01.38  
 35 Picard-Arsenault, Josée      Rouge et Or            3:01.60  
 36 LaRoche, Lauren              Unattached             3:01.68  
 37 Rammo, Morgan                Laurentian U           3:01.93  
 38 Jeannotte Maran, Gabriel     Sherbrooke             3:02.41  
 39 Brooks, Jillian              Fordham                3:03.45  
 40 Bisceglia, Erin              Brandeis               3:03.80  
 41 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Providence             3:03.92  
 42 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               3:04.81  
 43 Pisarik, Kristi              Brandeis               3:05.55  
 44 Pollack, Jacqueline          Boston Colle           3:05.83  
 45 Grandoni, Maria              WPI                    3:06.08  
 46 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                 3:06.09  
 47 Fernandez, Claudia           American Int           3:06.12  
 48 Tory, Caroline               Bowdoin                3:07.42  
 49 Hoelzl, Celeste              Geneseo St.            3:07.42  
 50 Brown, Molly                 Ithaca                 3:07.93  
 51 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's           3:08.62  
 52 St. Laurent, Robyn           Colby                  3:09.77  
 53 Wright, Hannah               Ithaca                 3:09.96  
 54 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                3:10.42  
 55 Cunningham, Jenny            GBTC                   3:10.76  
 56 Swiatek, Michaela            Colby                  3:10.95  
 57 Garbes, Laura                Tufts                  3:10.97  
 58 Gagnon, Erica                Bates                  3:11.66  
 59 Mock, Katlin                 Trinity                3:11.88  
 60 Wilson, Hillary              Wheaton (Mas           3:13.15  
 61 Sands, Desirae               American Int           3:13.57  
 62 Miga, Kristin                Ithaca                 3:13.96  
 63 Mulhern, Jessica             Adelphi                3:15.03  
 64 Edmunds, Hilary              Colgate                3:15.60  
 65 Charno, Annmarie             Ithaca                 3:16.28  
 66 Meinertz, Katie              Saint Anselm           3:24.33  
 67 Jancsy, Michaela             Saint Anselm           3:24.85  
 68 Swan, Courtney               Bentley                3:28.64  
 69 Currier, Colleen             Saint Anselm           3:29.41  
 70 Ostuni, Amanda               NU Club Runn           3:39.78  
 71 Ciuffredo, Bianca            Saint Anselm           3:42.95  
 72 Burke, Sara                  Titans Track           3:57.51  
 -- Gendron, Caroline            Sherbrooke                 DNF  
 -- Spitzer, Jennifer            Rutgers                     DQ  
 -- Mirti, Michelle              Springfield                 DQ  
 -- Coad, Margaret               MIT                         DQ  
 -- Stasiuk, Alexandra           American Int                DQ  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schappert, Nicole            Nyac                   4:33.16  
  2 Grace, Kate                  New Jersey-N           4:40.11  
  3 Palacio, Jess                Navy                   4:40.27  
  4 McShine, Pilar               Trinidad and Tob       4:40.62  
  5 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:42.30  
  6 King, Jillian                Boston Colle           4:44.62  
  7 Letourneau, Allison          New Hampshir           4:45.82  
  8 Chambers, Madeline           Georgetown             4:46.45  
  9 Carson, Lindsay              McMaster               4:47.05  
 10 Borduin, Lauren              Georgetown             4:48.08  
 11 Parker, Janel                Cornell                4:48.54  
 12 Mercer, Erin                 North Caroli           4:48.88  
 13 Neczypor, Hannah             Georgetown             4:49.60  
 14 Thomas, Keara                Steeple Prin           4:52.04  
 15 Smith, Kelsey                Georgetown             4:52.42  
 16 Shearer, Emily               Cornell                4:52.86  
 17 Fleming, Rosie               Brown                  4:53.23  
 18 Chabot, Brielle              Baa                    4:53.35  
 19 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook            4:55.06  
 20 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth              4:55.80  
 21 Gaye, Michelle               Marist                 4:55.95  
 22 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams               4:56.19  
 23 Naroski, Tess                Lakehead Uni           4:56.43  
 24 Martorella, Molly            Oberlin                4:56.73  
 25 Coates, Victoria             McMaster               4:57.08  
 26 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.           4:58.00  
 27 Christiansen, Jacy           Liberty                4:58.44  
 28 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                4:58.63  
 29 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                  4:59.06  
 30 Lunny, Erin                  Fordham                5:00.17  
 31 Walker, Katelyn              Dartmouth              5:00.63  
 32 Wyman, Jillian               McMaster               5:00.89  
 33 Malloy, Caitlin              New Balance            5:01.07  
 34 DeSimone, Kate               Brown                  5:01.11  
 35 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                5:01.51  
 36 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              5:02.54  
 37 Schneider, Rachel            Georgetown             5:02.57  
 38 Lebel, Gabrielle             Sherbrooke             5:02.65  
 39 Poretta, Alanna              Boston Colle           5:02.89  
 40 McCabe, Allison              GBTC                   5:03.57  
 41 Champagne, Mary Kate         Providence             5:03.66  
 42 Croteau, Chantal             Bowdoin                5:04.00  
 43 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth              5:04.52  
 44 Arsenault, Anisa             Fordham                5:05.20  
 45 Burns, Chelsea               Colgate                5:05.51  
 46 Price, Anya                  Tufts                  5:05.58  
 47 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int           5:05.97  
 48 Leugers, Kate                Unattached             5:06.01  
 49 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   5:06.30  
 50 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                    5:06.31  
 51 Solimine, Julie              Providence             5:06.31  
 52 Mueller, Morgan              Boston Colle           5:07.43  
 53 Lieberman, Mara              Fordham                5:07.59  
 54 Nobles, Stacey               James Madiso           5:07.93  
 55 Marzen, Stephanie            MIT                    5:07.96  
 56 Kohlbrenner, Caile           Providence             5:08.52  
 57 James, Darcy                 Unattached             5:08.65  
 58 Mellea, Sarah                Holy Cross             5:08.70  
 59 Gompers, Annika              Unattached             5:09.14  
 60 Goutos, Cassandra            Connecticut            5:09.35  
 61 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           5:09.42  
 62 O'Keefe, Katherine           Boston Colle           5:09.48  
 63 Johnson, Brooke              MIT                    5:10.16  
 64 Lloyd, Margaret              MIT                    5:10.17  
 65 Harmon, Samantha             Dartmouth              5:10.17  
 66 Arthur, Claire               Dartmouth              5:10.55  
 67 Steiner, Madeline            Boston U.              5:10.76  
 68 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               5:11.52  
 69 Veit, Kristen                Stonehill              5:11.63  
 70 Baldwin, Courtney            Umass Amhers           5:11.78  
 71 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   5:11.92  
 72 Hankinson, Liz               Baa                    5:12.27  
 73 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               5:12.69  
 74 Tozser, Bori                 Cortland St.           5:13.13  
 75 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard            5:13.57  
 76 Ackerman, Anna               Bowdoin                5:13.63  
 77 Beebe, Stephanie             Swarthmore             5:13.76  
 78 Venturo, Brianna             Stonehill              5:14.04  
 79 Barry, Megan                 Hartford               5:14.08  
 80 Hilliard, Rachel             Umass Amhers           5:14.29  
 81 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers                5:14.33  
 82 Rizzo, Madelena              Bowdoin                5:14.36  
 83 Walker, Lisa                 Amherst                5:14.44  
 84 Dao, Amy                     Amherst                5:14.48  
 85 mulkey, amanda               Naval Academ           5:14.77  
 86 Plante-Dube, Marguerite      Club D'Athle           5:14.81  
 87 Serrano, Chelsey             New Hampshir           5:15.06  
 88 Sullivan, Emily              Geneseo St.            5:16.46  
 89 Mitchell, Abigail            Holy Cross             5:16.59  
 90 Sullivan, Jaclyn             So. Conn. St           5:17.13  
 91 Morris, Maggie               Syracuse Cha           5:17.15  
 92 Stasulli, Dominique          New Haven              5:17.58  
 93 Briskin, Elizabeth           Amherst                5:18.04  
 94 Reedich, Lisa                Bates                  5:18.29  
 95 Hall, Laurie                 California (           5:18.34  
 96 Stults, Alexa                Findlay                5:18.93  
 97 Loafman, Deanna              Florida Atla           5:18.96  
 98 O'Reilly, Erin               Marist                 5:19.19  
 99 Rogers, Lindsay              Tufts                  5:19.30  
100 Carey, Madeleine             Tufts                  5:19.50  
101 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           5:19.67  
102 Rielly, Erin                 Stonehill              5:19.71  
103 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                 5:20.01  
104 Lawton, Paige                Florida Atla           5:20.67  
105 Mirhashem, Molly             Tufts                  5:20.98  
106 Lightowler, Kara             Marist                 5:22.19  
107 Tagoai, Ashli                Boston U.              5:22.47  
108 Brassard, Sarah              New Balance            5:23.14  
109 Denise, Rebecca              Marist                 5:23.27  
110 Wilson, Adrienne             Laurentian U           5:23.60  
111 Ellingson, Kelli             Amherst                5:24.57  
112 Thompson, Erin               Marist                 5:25.59  
113 McLaughlin, Dayna            Marist                 5:25.65  
114 White, Hannah                Umass Amhers           5:26.02  
115 Connolly, Katherine          Colby                  5:26.33  
116 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta                5:26.52  
117 Kipchumba, Joyce             American Int           5:27.25  
118 Thorvaldsen, Keryn           Lesley                 5:27.69  
119 Kennedy, Colleen             Umass Lowell           5:28.36  
120 Weaver, Sophie               Colby                  5:28.88  
121 Solch, Amanda                Bates                  5:29.08  
122 Hazen, Mary                  Umass Lowell           5:29.49  
123 Geasey, Savannah             Wheaton (Mas           5:30.18  
124 Swanson, Lianne              Conn College           5:30.63  
125 Kuzmich, Cady                Oneonta                5:33.38  
126 Mann, Helen                  Florida Atla           5:33.51  
127 Marrero, Evelyn              Bentley                5:34.40  
128 Lodwick, Jane                Wellesley              5:35.28  
129 Mustardo, Alex               Springfield            5:35.50  
130 Paccia, Ellen                Oneonta                5:36.06  
131 Papandrew, Cassie            Adelphi                5:36.21  
132 Rich, Kelcy                  Gordon                 5:38.72  
133 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi                5:39.27  
134 Fallon, Jenna                Cortland St.           5:40.83  
135 Nunez, Chrsitina             NYU                    5:43.61  
136 Doyle, Mariel                Oneonta                5:44.37  
137 McCormack, Meaghan           Adelphi                5:46.26  
138 Meyer, Kristen               Adelphi                5:47.29  
139 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                5:47.64  
140 Carey, Catherine             Hartford               5:48.69  
141 Hallisey, Maura              Conn College           5:52.77  
142 Rochford, Heather            Conn College           5:56.54  
143 Kupfer, Noa                  Lesley                 6:00.07  
 -- Davies, Kathleen             Boston U.                  DNF  
 
Women 3000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Infeld, Emily                Georgetown             9:00.13  
  2 D'Agostino, Abbey            Dartmouth              9:02.15  
  3 Neer, Waverly                Columbia               9:08.72  
  4 Pappas, Alexi                Dartmouth              9:15.18  
  5 McWalters, Teresa            Unattached             9:20.91  
  6 Nagel, Laura                 Providence             9:24.30  
  7 Davidson, Hannah             Providence             9:29.46  
  8 Beck, Catherine              Cptc New Bal           9:31.15  
  9 MacQueen, Kyle Linn          GBTC                   9:32.50  
 10 Kasper, Kirsten              Georgetown             9:33.13  
 11 Harman, Katie                James Madiso           9:37.19  
 12 Connelly, Margaret           Brown                  9:37.82  
 13 Hoer, Laura                  North Caroli           9:39.58  
 14 Thompson, Joanna             North Caroli           9:39.85  
 15 Dromgoole, Erin              New Balance            9:40.18  
 16 Roa, Karen                   Umass Amhers           9:40.33  
 17 Ahn, Suejin                  Duke                   9:40.65  
 18 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth              9:41.93  
 19 Garber, Ari                  Brown                  9:43.19  
 20 Kennedy, Laura               New Balance            9:45.46  
 21 Brogan, Leah                 New Balance            9:48.09  
 22 Haliburton, Sarah            McMaster               9:48.99  
 23 Donovan, Jenn                New Balance            9:52.23  
 24 McCafferty, Katie            Georgetown             9:53.65  
 25 Roecker, Samantha            Providence             9:57.84  
 26 MacDonald, Kelly             Saint Franci           9:58.04  
 27 Del Piccolo, Chiara          Williams               9:58.66  
 28 Nash, Melissa                Baa                   10:04.25  
 29 Jinks, Amanda                Syracuse Cha          10:05.16  
 30 MacKenzie, Olivia            Bowdoin               10:06.97  
 31 Shanley, Molly               Wellesley             10:07.72  
 32 Pfister, Caroline            Unat-Sherbro          10:07.77  
 33 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers               10:07.95  
 34 Baker, Rachel                Brown                 10:09.15  
 35 Ulrich, Ashley               Dartmouth             10:09.43  
 36 Daniel, Jordan               New Balance           10:11.64  
 37 Wilson, Colleen              Queen's Univ          10:12.57  
 38 Jeanne, Mercier              Rouge et Or           10:14.83  
 39 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca                10:14.94  
 40 Bolesjzo, Monika             Queen's Univ          10:17.05  
 41 Moran, Kimberly              Connecticut           10:17.86  
 42 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             10:18.45  
 43 Murphy, Erin                 Providence            10:18.60  
 44 Histand, Laura               Lock Haven            10:18.76  
 45 Wismer, Katie                Laurentian U          10:20.26  
 46 Jax, Michelle                Florida Atla          10:20.57  
 47 andrianos, leah              Stotan Racin          10:20.73  
 48 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           10:23.42  
 49 Ferland-Daigle, Marilou      Rouge et Or           10:27.61  
 50 Harkey, Jennifer             Unattached            10:27.71  
 51 Messina, Katie               Marist                10:28.53  
 52 Suda, Betsy                  Florida Runn          10:30.72  
 53 Bishop, Chelsea              Stonehill             10:32.15  
 54 O'Connell, Claire            MIT                   10:34.08  
 55 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven            10:35.65  
 56 Iworsky, Kristen             GBTC                  10:36.01  
 57 Murphy, Lily                 Johns Hopkin          10:37.25  
 58 Cousens, Emily               NYU                   10:37.93  
 59 Nichols, Ashley              Bentley               10:38.22  
 60 Carter, Lauren M             Cptc New Bal          10:38.59  
 61 Grand'maison, Sara           Sherbrooke            10:40.07  
 62 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                10:40.98  
 63 Quinn, Molly                 Ithaca                10:41.35  
 64 Moulton, Kristen             Amherst               10:41.61  
 65 Monroe, Melanie              Tufts                 10:42.04  
 66 Cotey, Emily                 Cortland St.          10:42.27  
 67 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore            10:42.99  
 68 Deschenes, Beatrice          Rouge et Or           10:43.02  
 69 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore            10:44.11  
 70 Sheehan, Kathryn             Marist                10:44.15  
 71 Bowen, Danielle              Boston U.             10:45.88  
 72 Brekelmans, Nina             Dartmouth             10:46.31  
 73 Reed, Elodie                 Amherst               10:46.38  
 74 Hopper, Abby                 Amherst               10:46.78  
 75 Kaliski, Jessica             Amherst               10:47.31  
 76 Fischman, Colleen            Cortland St.          10:47.65  
 77 Benavides, Kali              MIT                   10:47.87  
 78 Dermody, Kerry               Conn College          10:49.83  
 79 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                10:52.24  
 80 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta               10:54.79  
 81 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta               10:54.81  
 82 Kalinowski, Meghan           Coast Guard           10:56.81  
 83 Rozon, Anika                 Sherbrooke            10:58.11  
 84 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin          11:00.00  
 85 Vera, Audrey                 NYU                   11:25.26  
 -- Sullivan, Mindy              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Burkland, Marie              MIT                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiCamillo, Kate              New Balance           16:01.71  
  2 Conner, Corey                Unattached            16:09.20  
  3 Seymour, Carly               Duke                  16:24.74  
  4 Caldwell, Heidi              Brown                 16:37.66  
  5 Jesseman, Erica              Unattached            16:45.29  
  6 Klugh, Jennifer              Liberty               16:48.32  
  7 Hallam, Rebecca              Florida Atla          16:50.18  
  8 Murphy, Joanna               New Balance           16:50.87  
  9 Eckstein, Hannah             Johns Hopkin          16:59.88  
 10 Warwick, Kate                Brandeis              17:03.44  
 11 Short, Elizabeth             Dartmouth             17:09.34  
 12 Dalton, Alyson               Cortland St.          17:11.02  
 13 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:18.61  
 14 Braun, Stefanie              Plattsburgh           17:23.40  
 15 Argueta, Christina           Cptc New Bal          17:33.82  
 16 Kanagy, Khristina            Liberty               17:35.15  
 17 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.           17:35.25  
 18 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                  17:36.12  
 19 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  17:37.52  
 20 Zelinsky, Paige              NYU                   17:41.12  
 21 Mahoney, Kristen             Stonehill             17:43.25  
 22 Raymond, Emily               GBTC                  17:43.73  
 23 Landberg, Amelia             GBTC                  17:45.89  
 24 Asher, Rachel                BAA                   17:47.35  
 25 Dewdney, Berol               Colby                 17:47.67  
 26 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           17:49.51  
 27 Warren, Julia                Plattsburgh           17:52.67  
 28 McBride, Caroline            Stonehill             17:54.25  
 29 Frick, Melissa               Swarthmore            17:57.73  
 30 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               17:57.90  
 31 Taylor, Rachel               Lock Haven            18:03.27  
 32 Bonsey, Kourtney             Maine                 18:05.80  
 33 Basurto, Camille             Wellesley             18:06.33  
 34 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           18:06.76  
 35 Santoski, Laura              NYU                   18:11.12  
 36 Jablonski, Julie             TCNJ                  18:13.17  
 37 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           18:13.24  
 38 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.           18:15.57  
 39 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkin          18:16.68  
 40 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             18:20.22  
 41 Jones, Ashley                Geneseo St.           18:21.73  
 42 Paton, Stacy                 Florida Atla          18:34.66  
 43 Sharfman, Andrea             Allegheny             18:37.66  
 44 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.           18:41.26  
 45 Novick, Anna                 GBTC                  18:42.76  
 46 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           18:51.29  
 47 Bary, Megan                  Florida Atla          18:53.56  
 48 Gallagher, Kelly             Allegheny             18:58.36  
 49 Harper, Emily                Colby                 19:18.46  
 50 Strauss, Nicole              So. Conn. St          19:18.67  
 51 Doyle, Sylvia                Colby                 19:33.77  
 52 Frenkil, Rachel              Colby                 19:38.99  
 -- Kenny, Kaleigh               Williams                   DNF  
 -- Clarke, Holly                Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Bennyworth, Morgan           NYU                        DNF  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garner, April                Unattached                8.32q  1 
  2 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                   8.43q  1 
  3 Labreck, Jesse               Maine                     8.44q  1 
  4 Dugas, Marie-Eve             Unat-Sherbro              8.50q  1 
  5 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut               8.58q  1 
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                 8.64q  1 
  7 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              8.72q  2 
  8 Beaudet, Laurence            Corsaire Cha              8.75q  2 
  9 Scavone, Susan               Brown                     8.76q  1  8.752
 10 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell              8.76   2  8.757
 11 Delisle, Pascale             Sherbrooke                8.77   2 
 12 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat              8.80   3 
 13 DeLoach, Jordan              Brown                     8.81   3 
 14 Milledge, Catherine          Boston U.                 8.85   1 
 15 Fereshetian, Allison         Maine                     8.90   2 
 16 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                   8.94   2 
 17 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut               9.08   2 
 18 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                 9.10   4 
 19 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross                9.14   3 
 20 Bernazzani, Katie            Stonehill                 9.26   5 
 21 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                   9.27   3 
 22 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore                9.28   3 
 23 Williams, Nealy              Brown                     9.30   4 
 24 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat              9.31   5 
 25 David, Tatiana               Florida Atla              9.34   4 
 26 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                 9.34   5 
 27 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth                 9.35   5 
 28 Walton, Lauren               Florida Atla              9.36   3 
 29 Jackson, Andrea              Unattached                9.38   2 
 30 Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island              9.38   5 
 31 McGeoghan, Katherine         Maine                     9.44   3 
 32 Patterson, Jasmine           American Int              9.52   4 
 33 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield               9.52   4 
 34 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                    9.55   6 
 35 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int              9.57   4 
 35 Dugas, Katerine              Corsaire Cha              9.57   5 
 37 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    9.58   5 
 38 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                 9.59   5 
 39 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell              9.59   3 
 40 Hackett, Ashten              Maine                     9.61   4 
 41 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                    9.63   4 
 42 Hanson, Stephanie            Hartford                  9.64   6 
 43 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle              9.66   7 
 44 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth                 9.66   6 
 45 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers              9.67   7 
 46 Sainato, Emilia              Holy Cross                9.69   7 
 47 Levesque, Julia              Holy Cross                9.70   7 
 48 Belluche, Emily              Colgate                   9.70   8 
 49 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                 9.73   7 
 50 Chapman, Christina           Umass Amhers              9.74   8 
 51 Muse, Stephanie              Umass Lowell              9.77   6 
 52 Beaulieu, Olivia             Umass Amhers              9.80   8 
 53 Palumbo, Carmen              Conn College              9.82  10 
 54 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell              9.84   6 
 55 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas              9.89   9 
 56 stewart, marissa             Naval Academ              9.93  10 
 57 O'Connor, Meredith           New Haven                 9.94   9 
 58 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh              10.02   9 
 59 White, Natalie               Umass Amhers             10.03   9 
 60 Ciolek, Alisha               Springfield              10.04   9 
 61 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell             10.09   8 
 62 Young, Bethany               Springfield              10.09   7 
 63 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's             10.10  10 
 64 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                    10.14   8 
 65 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island             10.21   7 
 66 Snyder, Jenny                Bates                    10.29  10 
 67 Outram, Kenya                Oneonta                  10.33   6 
 68 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven                10.43  10 
 69 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                   10.45   9 
 70 Pullen, Annie                Boston U.                10.50   8 
 71 Kuberka, Victoria            Geneseo St.              10.71   8 
 72 Lustofin, Stevie             Conn College             10.76  10 
 73 Nee, Alexandra               Dartmouth                10.78   6 
 74 Tingley, Emma                New Haven                10.79  10 
 75 McCahill, Alexandra          Marist                   10.79   9 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                   8.26  
  2 Garner, April                Unattached                8.37  
  3 Labreck, Jesse               Maine                     8.39  
  4 Dugas, Marie-Eve             Unat-Sherbro              8.40  
  5 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut               8.50  
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                 8.62  
  7 Scavone, Susan               Brown                     8.80  
  8 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              8.88  
  9 Beaudet, Laurence            Corsaire Cha              8.94  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:47.37   1 
     1) Cunningham, Shannon             2) Giaquinto, Nicole              
     3) Zielinski, Ashley               4) Delgado, Amy                   
  2 Brown  'A'                                          3:48.24   1 
     1) Narbonne, Michele               2) Lubman, Colby                  
     3) Stanton, Alexandra              4) Waterbury, Lauren              
  3 Mit  'A'                                            3:50.98   1 
     1) Simmons, Jamie                  2) Brew, Jacqueline               
     3) Bairey, Madeleine               4) Jones, Portia                  
  4 Sherbrooke  'A'                                     3:51.14   1 
     1) Delisle, Pascale                2) Néron, Sabrina                 
     3) Momoh, Nana                     4) Gélinas-Lafreni, Amélie        
  5 Findlay  'A'                                        3:53.39   1 
     1) Clay, Raven                     2) Zimmermann, Christine          
     3) Anderson, Jhazmyn               4) Wiemers, Catherine             
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:54.42   2 
     1) Bitterman, Sarah                2) Julian, Deanna                 
     3) Jenssen, Michelle               4) Landry, Meghan                 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:54.63   2 
     1) Johnson, Fiorella               2) Bobinski, Kathryn              
     3) Okpoebo, Stephanie              4) Gorski, Brittany               
  8 Colgate  'A'                                        3:56.34   2 
     1) Minella, Alicia                 2) Snell, Megan                   
     3) Moylen, Arielle                 4) King-Prunty, Jamie             
  9 Springfield  'A'                                    3:57.97   2 
     1) Schumann, Kathryn               2) Jenkins, Laurie                
     3) Davis, Crystal                  4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
 10 Brown  'B'                                          3:58.07   4 
     1) Boughtwood, Anna                2) Cudjoe, Efe                    
     3) DeLoach, Jordan                 4) Venable, Elena                 
 11 Tufts  'A'                                          3:58.78   3 
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Collins, Dayorsha              
     3) Pohl, Caitlin                   4) Hieber, Jana                   
 12 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:59.30   5 
     1) Florentino, Raysa               2) Van Gilder, Rachel             
     3) Vanriel, Titilayo               4) Ashcroft, Chloe                
 13 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:59.50   3 
     1) Cascio, Michelle                2) Johnston, Katie                
     3) Kulcyk, Emily                   4) Ary, Katelyn                   
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:00.02   4 
     1) Clark, Chelsea                  2) Walsh, Katie                   
     3) Herrick, Rachel                 4) Jacob, Alexandra               
 15 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:00.87   2 
     1) VanderVeen, Abby                2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Reilly, Cait                    4) Grable, Alexis                 
 16 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:02.72   5 
     1) Pallin, Rachel                  2) Trojano, Priscilla             
     3) Ready, Lauren                   4) Dunchack, Janae                
 17 Cortland St.  'B'                                   4:02.79   5 
     1) Clark, Trisha                   2) Henry, Liz                     
     3) Triantafillou, Caitlin          4) Jones, Mattque                 
 18 Wpi  'A'                                            4:02.92   4 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya                 2) Perreira, Jill                 
     3) Allen, Caroline                 4) Richard, Noelle                
 19 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:03.62   3 
     1) Chromik, Martyann               2) Randall, Jennifer              
     3) Graves, Harmony                 4) Howard, Ebonie                 
 20 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:03.86   3 
     1) Mathews, Brooke                 2) Evans, Bria                    
     3) Miller, Erin                    4) Slack, Kristen                 
 21 Providence  'A'                                     4:04.13   3 
     1) Dermody, Kelsey                 2) Abelseth, Caitlin              
     3) Callaghan, Caroline             4) VanName, Meg                   
 22 New Haven  'A'                                      4:10.54   4 
     1) Watts, Ivy                      2) Yanez, Monica                  
     3) Mitchell, Tiara                 4) O'Connor, Meredith             
 23 Marist  'A'                                         4:11.68   6 
     1) Gamboli, Jackie                 2) Coughlin, Christine            
     3) Meenan, Colleen                 4) Crowe, Briana                  
 24 Bates  'A'                                          4:12.13   6 
     1) Carleton, Elizabeth             2) Alexander, Abigail             
     3) Hartt, Angeleque                4) Flanagan, Ansley               
 25 Conn College  'A'                                   4:12.14   6 
     1) Gildersleeve, Sara              2) Deitz, Gina                    
     3) Wesley, Michelle                4) Matthews, Sarah                
 26 Amherst  'A'                                        4:13.43   6 
     1) Hall, Beth                      2) Brand-Thomas, Itai             
     3) Dao, Amy                        4) Richmond, Ellen                
 27 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                4:13.63   5 
     1) Flemming, Monique               2) Daramola, Bosede               
     3) George, Zenia                   4) Clarke, Melissa                
 28 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:14.59   6 
     1) Newland, Lacie                  2) Moneta, Nicole Lucia           
     3) Hopkins, Shannon                4) DiMura, Allie                  
 29 Colgate  'B'                                        4:16.63   5 
     1) Sleeper, Amy                    2) Kates, Kiki                    
     3) Keane, Megan                    4) Fiesel, Cailey                 
 30 NU Club Running  'A'                                4:53.08   6 
     1) Ashley, Kristen                 2) Sattler, Madeline              
     3) Lambert, Theresa                4) Da Costa, Erika                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bikanova, Ilva               Connecticut              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cribb, Jasmine               Connecticut              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Meehan, Shannon              Rhode Island             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Aizenstadt, Taylor           Boston Colle            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Dugas, Katerine              Corsaire Cha            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hutchinson, Calista          New Haven               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Myers, Annalisa              Florida Atla            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Banker, Rebecca              Umass Amhers            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Beeman, Alisha               Hartford                J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Vaidyanathan, Preethi        MIT                      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Brathwaite, Shemayra         central park            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Fleming, Maggie              Dartmouth                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 23 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 23 Parenteau, Lily              Brandeis                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 23 Tomasi, Alexandra            Boston U.                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 23 Miller, Jenna                American Int             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 28 Shumway, Jessica             Geneseo St.             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Levinn, Carrie               Geneseo St.             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Nee, Alexandra               Dartmouth               J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Patterson, Jasmine           American Int                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Burns, Brooke                Wheaton (Mas                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Eagle, Julie                 WPI                         NH            
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Papakotsi, Vasiliki          Maine                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO   XO    O    X 
  2 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wallace, Hannah              Brown                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Pearce, Emily                WPI                     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pickford, Kaylan             Rhode Island            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth                3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Silvar, Christine            Umass Amhers             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 McPhee, Hanna                Brown                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Gilsenan, Angelica           Connecticut             J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor      Rhode Island            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Pechanec, Monica             Brown                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Engle, Marissa               MIT                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Chen, Joanna                 MIT                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Pizzo, Jillian               Rhode Island            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Rofrano, Aly                 Boston U.                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Bartlett, Elizabeth          Boston U.               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Wymbs, Katherine             MIT                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 McGahan, Michelle            Holy Cross              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 21 Serpe, Rachel                Geneseo St.             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Caylor, Gina                 Coast Guard              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 23 Chester, Jackie              TCNJ                    J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Parker, Teresa               Unattached                  NH            
     2.90 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lam, Melissa                 Geneseo St.                 NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crear, Jara                  Brown                    5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.40m  5.30m  5.08m  5.47m  FOUL  5.46m
  2 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat             5.37m   17-07.50 
      4.96m  5.08m  5.36m  5.37m  5.22m  5.06m
  3 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.                5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.34m  5.36m  5.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth                5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.95m  FOUL  5.35m  5.03m  FOUL  5.23m
  5 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.05m  5.11m  5.27m  5.04m  5.15m
  6 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.05m  4.99m  FOUL  5.03m  4.96m
  7 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                 5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  4.95m  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  5.03m
  8 Etienne, Joelle              Florida Atla             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.26m  5.16m  5.03m  FOUL  4.86m
  9 Roberts, Ashani              Florida Atla             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.25m  5.17m  5.26m  5.21m  PASS  PASS
 10 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.07m  4.91m  5.25m         
 11 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.15m         
 12 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.73m  5.18m  5.04m           
 13 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (Mas             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.93m  5.09m         
 14 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth               J5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.81m  5.11m  4.79m         
 15 Taylor -samuels, Dacia       Unattached               5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  5.08m  FOUL         
 16 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.91m  5.00m         
 17 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                   5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.86m  PASS         
 18 Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.92m  4.67m         
 19 Jackson, Andrea              Unattached               4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.92m  4.97m  PASS         
 20 McDonagh, Kimberly           Boston Colle             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.87m  FOUL  4.96m         
 21 Adams, Nicolle               Hartford                 4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.89m  ND         
 22 Thatcher, Ally               Hartford                 4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.60m  4.93m  FOUL           
 23 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  4.92m         
 24 Miller, Jenna                American Int             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.61m  4.74m  4.90m           
 25 Cheatham, Rebecca            Hartford                 4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.62m  4.88m  4.72m         
 26 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.61m  FOUL  4.87m         
 27 Wallace, Miranda             Hartford                 4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.10m  4.84m  ND         
 28 Whelan, Alexis               Buffalo Stat             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.56m  4.75m  4.83m         
 29 Hutchinson, Calista          New Haven                4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.75m         
 30 Mueller, Jess                Amherst                 J4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  ND  ND         
 31 Piers, Taylor                Bates                    4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.80m         
 32 Jusme, Mickey                Wheaton (Mas             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.68m  4.79m  FOUL         
 33 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross              J4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.53m  FOUL         
 34 Adley, Sheridan              Umass Lowell             4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.70m         
 35 Noble, Shantel               American Int             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.55m  ND         
 36 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle             4.73m   15-06.25 
      3.68m  FOUL  4.73m         
 37 Brown, Shatima               Buffalo Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  ND  ND         
 37 Straub, Bridget              Holy Cross               4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.61m  FOUL         
 38 Dostie, Peyton               St. Joseph's            J4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  ND  FOUL         
 40 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross               4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.51m  4.67m  4.67m         
 41 Sutton, Samara               Buffalo Stat             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.35m  FOUL         
 42 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth                4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.49m           
 43 Strother, Kori               Colgate                  4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  ND  FOUL         
 44 Kristensen, Brooke           Marist                   4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.30m  ND  4.51m         
 45 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  ND         
 46 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                   4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  ND  ND           
 47 Prepetit, Ciara              Adelphi                  4.20m   13-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.20m         
 48 Hanson, Chelsy               Boston U.                4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.10m  ND  ND         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashani              Florida Atla            12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.80m  11.90m  11.94m  FOUL  11.67m  12.13m
  2 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.82m  11.68m  10.58m  12.04m  FOUL  11.90m
  3 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (Mas            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m  11.73m  11.72m  FOUL
  4 Ezeama, Kim                  Rhode Island            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.91m
  5 David, Tatiana               Florida Atla            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  11.35m  11.13m  11.05m  11.29m  11.34m
  6 Stoyle, Rebecca              Umass Amhers            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.26m  11.16m  FOUL  11.08m
  7 Lam, Jaclyn                  Umass Amhers            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.37m
  8 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven               11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  10.99m  10.84m  FOUL  10.86m
  9 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.06m  11.09m  11.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.               11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.01m  11.14m         
 11 Etienne, Joelle              Florida Atla            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.78m  11.09m  10.98m         
 12 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  PASS  PASS         
 13 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.55m  10.83m  FOUL         
 14 Noble, Shantel               American Int            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.68m  10.51m  10.81m         
 15 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                 J10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.56m  10.81m  FOUL         
 16 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth               10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.64m         
 17 Shelkova, Vlada              Stonehill               10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.24m  10.10m  10.70m         
 18 Kappleman, Lauren            Umass Amhers            10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  FOUL         
 19 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth               10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.33m  10.62m  10.52m         
 20 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.46m  FOUL  10.60m         
 21 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m         
 22 Surette, Rachel              Umass Lowell            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.08m  10.57m  9.38m         
 23 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island            10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m         
 24 Belluche, Emily              Colgate                 10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.31m  10.50m  10.30m         
 25 Mueller, Jess                Amherst                 10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.23m  10.19m         
 26 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.24m  FOUL         
 27 Whelan, Alexis               Buffalo Stat            10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.01m  10.28m         
 28 Kristensen, Brooke           Marist                  10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m         
 29 Sutton, Samara               Buffalo Stat             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.71m  9.90m  9.54m         
 30 Yanoti, DianaDorothy         Geneseo St.             J9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  FOUL         
 31 Strother, Kori               Colgate                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jusme, Mickey                Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Troyano, Rebecca             Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.92m  13.51m  13.19m  12.56m  13.22m  13.07m
  2 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.97m  12.47m  12.55m  11.92m  13.38m  12.75m
  3 Mbianda, Nalis               Umass Amhers            13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.32m  11.68m  12.69m  12.28m  13.23m  12.08m
  4 Curry, Chelsea               Boston U.               13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.75m  12.78m  12.92m  13.16m  13.16m  12.27m
  5 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  12.07m  12.14m  FOUL  12.49m
  6 Foster, Sanya                American Int            12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.79m  12.58m  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL
  7 Jackson, Andrea              Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.67m  12.48m  12.15m  12.64m  12.68m  12.36m
  8 Bourque, Rachelle            Umass Amhers            12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.48m  11.62m  12.29m  12.09m  12.60m  12.44m
  9 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny               12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.91m  11.50m  12.27m  11.81m  11.75m  12.18m
 10 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  12.10m  11.53m         
 11 Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven              11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.95m  11.09m  11.96m         
 12 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.43m         
 13 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.42m         
 14 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.19m  11.32m  11.66m         
 15 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.55m  11.25m  10.03m         
 16 Pandolph, Brittany           Bentley                 11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.55m  11.14m  9.94m         
 17 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.60m  11.04m  10.51m         
 18 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.45m  9.14m  10.96m           
 19 Trudeau, Emily               Coast Guard             10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.68m  10.55m  10.83m         
 20 Farrington, Brynnan          Bentley                 10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.35m  10.44m  10.82m         
 21 Seeland, Hannah              Coast Guard             10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.13m  10.65m  9.84m         
 22 Ortiz, Vanessa               NYU                     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.54m  FOUL         
 23 Lonati, Gina                 Bowdoin                 10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  9.86m  10.02m         
 24 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.16m  10.40m         
 25 Collins, Kristin             Allegheny               10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  10.19m  9.97m           
 26 Bussiere, Brittney           New Haven                9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.85m  FOUL         
 27 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int             9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.82m         
 28 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven               9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.67m  FOUL         
 29 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.31m  9.34m  9.60m         
 30 Sutschek, Kyle               Coast Guard              9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.28m  9.16m         
 31 Nyitray, Catie               Hartford                 9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.84m  FOUL         
 32 Henry, Mariah                Monroe Colle             9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.84m  9.15m  9.01m         
 33 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  8.66m   28-05.00 
      7.71m  8.66m  7.82m         
 34 Warner, Erin                 NYU                      8.19m   26-10.50 
      6.78m  8.19m  7.80m         
 35 Batzinger, Aubrey            Bentley                 J8.19m   26-10.50 
      FOUL  8.11m  8.19m         
 36 Giddinge, Ashley             Saint Anselm             8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.95m  7.95m  8.08m         
 37 Fenenbock, Alyssa            Brandeis                 7.77m   25-06.00 
      FOUL  7.66m  7.77m         
 38 Ross, Katie                  Saint Anselm             7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.72m  7.23m  6.58m         
 39 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's             6.49m   21-03.50 
      5.91m  6.13m  6.49m         
 40 Magnoli, Kagan               Gordon                   5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.54m  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Godsey, Keelin               Unattached              20.03m   65-08.75 
      FOUL  18.94m  FOUL  17.70m  19.43m  20.03m
  2 Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven              17.84m   58-06.50 
      FOUL  17.29m  17.33m  17.84m  17.00m  FOUL
  3 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int            17.64m   57-10.50 
      17.61m  17.64m  17.47m  16.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Westover, Julia              Northeastern            17.53m   57-06.25 
      17.25m  16.50m  17.02m  17.41m  17.53m  FOUL
  5 Huckins, Kelsey              Boston Colle            16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.09m  FOUL  16.53m  FOUL  16.72m  16.14m
  6 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.90m  15.52m  16.07m  FOUL  15.58m  16.47m
  7 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.32m  16.33m  15.11m  15.82m  15.49m  16.35m
  8 Manick, Shraya               New Haven               15.85m   52-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.73m  14.68m  15.85m  14.38m
  9 Curry, Chelsea               Boston U.               15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.93m  15.49m  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m
 10 McFetters, Robyn             Maine                   15.65m   51-04.25 
      14.44m  15.65m  15.30m           
 11 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern            15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.16m  15.44m  FOUL         
 12 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  14.04m  14.75m         
 13 Read, Rosemary               New Hampshir            14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.96m  FOUL         
 14 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.35m         
 15 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  14.17m  12.73m         
 16 Germain, Kelcey              Holy Cross              14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                 14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.16m  14.05m  14.20m         
 18 Ottey, Susan                 Boston U.               14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.88m  14.10m  14.17m         
 19 Waheed, Tope                 Wheaton (Mas            13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  13.63m         
 20 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.75m  13.82m  13.78m         
 21 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Collins, Kristin             Allegheny               13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.25m           
 23 Seeland, Hannah              Coast Guard             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.88m  13.15m  FOUL         
 24 Roehl, Jordan                Amherst                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m         
 25 Kirkland, Juliana            Bates                   12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  12.51m  11.98m         
 26 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny               12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.52m         
 27 Bourque, Rachelle            Umass Amhers            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  ND  12.26m         
 28 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int            12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.71m  12.32m  11.47m         
 29 Foster, Sanya                American Int            12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  11.71m         
 30 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross             J12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL         
 31 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  11.87m         
 32 Boyea, Jackie                Plattsburgh             11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.72m  11.88m  FOUL         
 33 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.47m  11.53m  11.84m           
 34 Mbianda, Nalis               Umass Amhers           J11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL         
 35 Gadway, Ashley               Plattsburgh             11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  11.23m         
 36 Ortiz, Vanessa               NYU                     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.94m  10.96m  11.56m         
 37 Grime, Carolyn               Hartford                11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  10.90m  FOUL         
 38 Bussiere, Brittney           New Haven               11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  10.96m  11.19m         
 39 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.26m  11.32m  11.24m         
 40 Lonati, Gina                 Bowdoin                 11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.06m  11.29m  9.82m         
 41 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.26m  10.47m         
 42 Sutschek, Kyle               Coast Guard             10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.50m         
 43 Dzwonkoski, Jessica          WPI                     10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  9.82m  10.17m         
 44 Magnoli, Kagan               Gordon                   7.82m   25-08.00 
      FOUL  6.87m  7.82m         
 -- Joback, Kimi                 WPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         


 
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Andy Chan
Go Tammia Hubbard! 60 meter hurdles for Ithaca College and SHCP alumni!
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 1)