Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships  

Select Year:

Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
February 17th - February 18th
Kingston, Rhode Island, United States
 

Our Results

Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 18, 2012
Kingston, RI, US
 
Men: 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight

Women: 60m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
15 Whittaker, Tommy 9 Saint Louis U 53.09 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
10 Canavin, Sean 9 Saint Louis U 1:56.60 1  
13 Van Horne, Stewart 10 Saint Louis U 1:58.36 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Arndt, Henry 9 Saint Louis U 4:30.68 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Scolarici, Michael 9 Saint Louis U 8:33.42 1  
12 Zellmer, Tim 9 Saint Louis U 8:38.35 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Scolarici, Michael 9 Saint Louis U 15:01.29 1 1
9 Holdmeyer, Brian 12 Saint Louis U 15:03.00 1  
11 Zellmer, Tim 9 Saint Louis U 15:04.38 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Smiles, Dahmar 12 Saint Louis U 08.40 1 4
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 Smiles, Dahmar 12 Saint Louis U 08.48 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
8 Smiles, Kotecki,
Van Horn, Whittake
  Saint Louis U 3:27.84 1 1
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
9 Herringt, Arndt,
Mendez, Bucher
  Saint Louis U 8:13.20 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
7 Arndt, Kotecki,
Van Horn, Canavin
  Saint Louis U 10:25.80 1 2
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Johnson, Todd 9 Saint Louis U 12.12m(39'9) 1  
13 Gomez, Andrew 9 Saint Louis U 10.88m(35'8.25) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Gomez, Andrew 9 Saint Louis U 13.59m(44'7) 1 1
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
18 Cloudy, Brittney 12 Saint Louis U 08.08 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Alvares, Kita 10 Saint Louis U 58.01 1 3
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 Alvares, Kita 10 Saint Louis U 58.17 1  
10 Roche, Ashley 11 Saint Louis U 58.55 2  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Walter, Allison 10 Saint Louis U 1:16.20 2 6
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Walter, Allison 10 Saint Louis U 1:16.22 2  
17 Brinkmann, Caitlyn 10 Saint Louis U 1:20.09 5  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Siebenaller, Dana 11 Saint Louis U 2:16.26 1 3
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
5 Siebenaller, Dana 11 Saint Louis U 2:15.60 1  
17 McCarthy, Caitlin 12 Saint Louis U 2:18.97 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Romano, Jenna 12 Saint Louis U 3:19.86 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
7 Romano, Jenna 12 Saint Louis U 2:58.57 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Richardson, Margo 10 Saint Louis U 4:57.68 1 8
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Richardson, Margo 10 Saint Louis U 9:59.78 1  
10 Fyalka, Lauren 10 Saint Louis U 10:07.34 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Fyalka, Lauren 10 Saint Louis U 17:46.93 1  
12 Hoefert, Jessica 10 Saint Louis U 17:52.79 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
9 Alvares, Kita 10 Saint Louis U 09.26 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
7 Alvares, Roche,
Brinkman, Cloudy
  Saint Louis U 3:57.86 2 2
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
8 Siebenal, McCarthy,
Walter, Dugger
  Saint Louis U 9:32.24 1 1
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
11 Romano, Roche,
McCarthy, Richards
  Saint Louis U 12:25.07 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Kuenzel, Hannah 10 Saint Louis U 13.66m(44'9.75) 1 5
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Kuenzel, Hannah 10 Saint Louis U 14.21m(46'7.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Owusu, Naya 10 Saint Louis U 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 8
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cloudy, Brittney 12 Saint Louis U 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1 10
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cloudy, Brittney 12 Saint Louis U 12.40m(40'8) nwi 1 10
12 Owusu, Naya 10 Saint Louis U 11.00m(36'1) nwi 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 3,061 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 10.09 3 695
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 2:25.70 1 748
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 1.40m(4'7) 1 512
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 5.19m(17'0.25) 1 612
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 9.45m(31'0) 1 494

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Charlotte 161 2) Dayton 106.50 3) Duquesne 97.50 4) Temple 83 5) Rhode Island 67.50 6) Richmond 62.50 7) St. Louis U. 56 8) La Salle 42 9) Fordham 33.50 10) Xavier (Ohio) 33 11) UMass Amherst 25.50 12) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12 Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Rhode Island 186.50 2) Charlotte 165.50 3) Fordham 91.50 4) Temple 82.50 5) La Salle 78 6) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 65 7) Xavier (Ohio) 48 8) UMass Amherst 36 9) Richmond 17 10) St. Louis U. 9

 

 

2012 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on Feb 18 2012, 09:35 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Platt Systems

Results are posted in order of Day 1, Day 2

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
    2012 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & FIeld Championships ||  Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
               Friday Feb 17, 2012 to Saturday Feb 18, 2012
                URI MACKAL FIELD HOUSE URI - Kingston, RI
              Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                           

 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   547 Shank, Khyran       SO Charlotte                 6.90Q  2 
  2   524 Jordan, Sam         SR Charlotte                 6.92Q  1 
  3   545 Rouse, LeRoy        SO Charlotte                 6.97Q  3 
  4   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island              6.94q  2 
  5   657 Guscott, Nicholas   SR Rhode Island              6.98q  3 
  6   873 Williams, Nick      SR Xavier (Ohio              6.99q  1 
  7   646 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island              7.03q  3 
  8   720 Eisemann, Jon       SO St. Joseph's              7.06q  1 
  9   792 Cheek, Kaseem       JR Temple                    7.08   2 
 10   814 Pensyl, Dylan       JR Temple                    7.09   1 
 11   595 Smith, Lourenzo     FR Fordham                   7.10   3 
 12   810 McFrazier, Joshua   SO Temple                    7.11   2 
 13   870 Polacek, Kurtis     SR Xavier (Ohio              7.23   1 
 14   696 Parker, Christian   FR Richmond                  7.27   1 
 15   858 Gibson, David       JR Xavier (Ohio              7.31   1 
 16   823 Acciavatti, Raymon  SO Umass Amhers              7.35   3 
 16   714 DiNatale, Tom       SR St. Joseph's              7.35   2 
 18   585 Massaro, Frank      SR Fordham                   7.45   2 
 --   577 Fajoyomi, David     SO Fordham                     FS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   532 McReynolds, Isaac   SR Charlotte                 8.00Q  1 
  2   527 Livingston, Cordel  JR Charlotte                 8.13Q  2 
  3   810 McFrazier, Joshua   SO Temple                    8.19q  2 
  4   643 Bardhan, Shaikat    JR Rhode Island              8.20q  1 
  5   838 Koncki, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers              8.28q  2 
  6   825 Bigelow, Stephen    SO Umass Amhers              8.46q  2 
  7   568 Collins, Sean       SO Fordham                   8.47q  1 
  8   783 Smiles, Dahmar      SR St. Louis U.              8.48q  1 
  9   808 Malloy, Tim         SR Temple                    8.60   2 
 10   551 Swan, Nick          FR Charlotte                 8.64   1 
 11   853 Betts, Evan         JR Xavier (Ohio              8.81   2 
 12   756 Sutorius, Matt      FR St. Joseph's              8.98   1 
 13   668 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island              9.04   1 
 14   565 Clemens, Daniel     JR Fordham                   9.10   2 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   21.13                                                          
   Mackal FH:   21.19  1995        Richard Wagner                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   873 Williams, Nick      SR Xavier (Ohio             21.98Q  3 
  2   547 Shank, Khyran       SO Charlotte                22.00Q  2 
  3   651 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island             22.01Q  4 
  4   677 Young, Jalen        FR Rhode Island             22.04Q  1 
  5   646 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island             22.18Q  5 
  6   545 Rouse, LeRoy        SO Charlotte                22.23q  5 
  7   720 Eisemann, Jon       SO St. Joseph's             22.44q  2 
  8   813 Myers, Damian       JR Temple                   22.50q  2 
  9   811 McGee, Alex         SO Temple                   22.53q  3 
 10   717 Dougherty, Tyler    SO St. Joseph's             22.92   3 
 11   870 Polacek, Kurtis     SR Xavier (Ohio             23.31   1 
 12   714 DiNatale, Tom       SR St. Joseph's             23.35   4 
 13   693 Morton, Micah       FR Richmond                 23.59   5 
 14   614 Fowler, Justin      FR La Salle                 23.65   4 
 15   823 Acciavatti, Raymon  SO Umass Amhers             23.78   5 
 16   585 Massaro, Frank      SR Fordham                  23.79   1 
 --   534 Muhammed-Ray, Jami  FR Charlotte                   DQ   4  Several steps over i
 --   814 Pensyl, Dylan       JR Temple                      DQ   1  Several steps over i
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   46.60                                                          
   Mackal FH:   47.50  1999        Jeremy Collins                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   677 Young, Jalen        FR Rhode Island             49.14Q  2 
  2   824 Araujo, Aaron       SO Umass Amhers             50.24Q  1 
  3   648 Castilletti, Mark   SO Rhode Island             50.39Q  3 
  4   813 Myers, Damian       JR Temple                   50.52Q  4 
  5   660 Lakeman, Ben        FR Rhode Island             50.26q  1 
  6   717 Dougherty, Tyler    SO St. Joseph's             50.27q  2 
  7   811 McGee, Alex         SO Temple                   50.35q  2 
  8   729 Henry, Derek        SO St. Joseph's             50.42q  3 
  9   522 Higgins, Di'juan    FR Charlotte                50.49q  1 
 10   820 Wilson, Lionel      FR Temple                   50.57   4 
 11   517 Hamilton, Brian     FR Charlotte                50.81   4 
 12   568 Collins, Sean       SO Fordham                  51.38   3 
 13   863 Konstanzer, Ryan    FR Xavier (Ohio             51.44   4 
 14   754 Smith, David        JR St. Joseph's             51.54   3 
 15   788 Whittaker, Tommy    FR St. Louis U.             53.09   2 
 16   565 Clemens, Daniel     JR Fordham                  53.97   1 
 --   619 Henderson, Ozzie    SR La Salle                    DQ   2  Running inside lane,
 
Event 5  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Mackal FH:   1:02.72  2000        Dustin Kuzma                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   651 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island           1:04.16Q  1 
  2   529 Mathews, Chris      SR Charlotte              1:04.73Q  2 
  3   560 Atkinson, Sean      JR Fordham                1:04.89Q  3 
  4   553 Tate, Cameron       FR Charlotte              1:04.78q  1 
  5   726 Gallen, Tyler       FR St. Joseph's           1:04.87q  2 
  6   573 Delligatti, Nick    SR Fordham                1:05.38q  1 
  7   708 Barbalinardo, Garr  JR St. Joseph's           1:05.48q  3 
  8   750 Roberts, Griffith   SO St. Joseph's           1:05.81q  3 
  9   832 Grafov, Paul        JR Umass Amhers           1:05.84q  3 
 10   799 Harding, Alan       SR Temple                 1:05.90   2 
 11   652 DePrimo, Angelo     SO Rhode Island           1:06.21   2 
 12   829 Doyle, Joseph       JR Umass Amhers           1:06.85   1 
 13   667 Sakovits, Andrew    FR Rhode Island           1:08.10   1 
 14   617 Grosso, Kevin       FR La Salle               1:08.22   3 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   1:48.20                                                        
   Mackal FH:   1:51.66  2006        Joel Legare                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   535 Norbye, Christian   SO Charlotte              1:55.16Q 
  2   762 Wenik, Dylan        SR St. Joseph's           1:56.45Q 
  3   569 Cosgrove, John      JR Fordham                1:55.53Q 
  4   739 McGarvey, Matt      FR St. Joseph's           1:56.47Q 
  5   638 Shepherd, Brett     SO La Salle               1:55.53q 
  6   552 Tamayo, Mike        FR Charlotte              1:55.56q 
  7   666 Rodriguez, Marcos   FR Rhode Island           1:55.87q 
  8   625 McPeak, Terence     SR La Salle               1:56.07q 
  9   710 Butenewicz, Steve   FR St. Joseph's           1:56.18q 
 10   768 Canavin, Sean       FR St. Louis U.           1:56.60  
 11   526 Kluttz, Sean        SO Charlotte              1:57.03  
 12   650 Cook, Michael       SO Rhode Island           1:57.94  
 13   786 Van Horne, Stewart  SO St. Louis U.           1:58.36  
 14   591 Rossi, Michael      JR Fordham                1:58.47  
 15   603 Bartholomew, Wayne  JR La Salle               1:58.90  
 16   653 DiGangi, John       FR Rhode Island           2:00.83  
 17   800 Hedin, Drew         FR Temple                 2:01.59  
 18   841 McDonough, Michael  SR Umass Amhers           2:04.09  
 19   836 Hildenbrandt, Zach  SO Umass Amhers           2:04.34  
 20   812 Montgomery, Willia  FR Temple                 2:04.61  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Mackal FH:   2:25.01  2008        Keith Gill                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   588 Polo, Ryan          SO Fordham                2:28.72Q 
  2   633 Reilly, Paul        JR La Salle               2:29.62Q 
  3   609 Crits, Nick         JR La Salle               2:30.39Q 
  4   578 Fitzgerald, Kevin   SR Fordham                2:28.74Q 
  5   803 Kellar, William     FR Temple                 2:30.82Q 
  6   649 Coogan, Corey       JR Rhode Island           2:30.90Q 
  7   794 Davis, Cullen       FR Temple                 2:29.37q 
  8   675 Wigton, Nate        SR Rhode Island           2:31.01q 
  9   760 Townsend, Andrew    JR St. Joseph's           2:31.10q 
 10   844 Mullen, Thomas      SO Umass Amhers           2:31.19  
 11   510 Eubanks, David      JR Charlotte              2:32.36  
 12   735 Manion, David       JR St. Joseph's           2:32.53  
 13   684 Groff, Matthew      FR Richmond               2:32.61  
 14   839 Mantia, John        FR Umass Amhers           2:34.41  
 15   862 Kobunski, Nicholas  SO Xavier (Ohio           2:34.64  
 16   854 Buchholz, Connor    FR Xavier (Ohio           2:35.05  
 17   694 Myer, Paul          FR Richmond               2:35.15  
 18   790 Barletta, Geoffrey  SR Temple                 2:35.67  
 19   730 Hohs, Logan         SR St. Joseph's           2:37.63  
 20   691 Love, Patrick       SO Richmond               2:38.99  
 21   611 Day, Kevin          SO La Salle               2:40.74  
 22   662 McKenna, Stephen    SO Rhode Island           2:41.14  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   13:48.40                                                       
   Mackal FH:   13:52.66  2008        Sean Quigley                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   868 Ohlman, Thomas      SO Xavier (Ohio          14:47.31   10   
  2   857 Geer, Hank          JR Xavier (Ohio          14:52.13    8   
  3   737 Mazzio, Jonathan    JR St. Joseph's          14:53.30    6   
  4   635 Santana, Alfredo    SO La Salle              14:53.83    5   
  5   688 Lee, Ryan           FR Richmond              14:54.92    4   
  6   851 Albrektson, Keith   SR Xavier (Ohio          14:59.94    3   
  7   604 Beveridge, Joe      SO La Salle              14:59.96    2   
  8   782 Scolarici, Michael  FR St. Louis U.          15:01.29    1   
  9   774 Holdmeyer, Brian    SR St. Louis U.          15:03.00  
 10   802 Kacyon, Matthew     FR Temple                15:03.66  
 11   789 Zellmer, Tim        FR St. Louis U.          15:04.38  
 12   618 Hausherr, David     JR La Salle              15:11.73  
 13   840 McAllister, Patric  SR Umass Amhers          15:17.14  
 14   506 Dagnachew, Brehanu  JR Charlotte             15:36.68  
 15   748 Roark, Dan          SR St. Joseph's          15:40.55  
 16   530 McGuire, Brian      JR Charlotte             15:41.17  
 17   695 Owens, Adam         SO Richmond              15:41.25  
 18   837 Joyce, Daniel       SO Umass Amhers          15:51.77  
 19   796 Fanz, Philip        SO Temple                15:55.29  
 20   597 Synan, Nicholas     JR Fordham               15:58.31  
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:      8.00m                                                       
   Mackal FH:   24-03.75              Eyinna Chukukere                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte                7.23m   23-08.75  10   
  2   676 Woodley, Ronald     JR Rhode Island             7.13m   23-04.75   8   
  3   838 Koncki, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers             7.10m   23-03.50   6   
  4   527 Livingston, Cordel  JR Charlotte               J7.10m   23-03.50   5   
  5   550 Still, Elias        SO Charlotte                7.08m   23-02.75   4   
  6   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island             6.99m   22-11.25   3   
  7   858 Gibson, David       JR Xavier (Ohio             6.84m   22-05.25   2   
  8   814 Pensyl, Dylan       JR Temple                   6.75m   22-01.75   1   
  9   850 Wu, Daniel          SR Umass Amhers             6.70m   21-11.75 
 10   820 Wilson, Lionel      FR Temple                   6.64m   21-09.50 
 11   595 Smith, Lourenzo     FR Fordham                  6.52m   21-04.75 
 12   815 Pickett, Gabriel    SO Temple                   6.47m   21-02.75 
 13   668 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island             6.45m   21-02.00 
 14   693 Morton, Micah       FR Richmond                 6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:     21.50m                                                       
   Mackal FH:   64-10.50              Edward Boes                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   659 Kusiak, Thaddeus    JR Rhode Island            19.15m   62-10.00  10   
  2   658 Janes, William      JR Rhode Island            18.69m   61-04.00   8   
  3   543 Roberts, Jason      SR Charlotte               17.33m   56-10.25   6   
  4   664 Piscitelli, Andrew  SO Rhode Island            16.71m   54-10.00   5   
  5   557 Williams, Kerrick   JR Charlotte               15.66m   51-04.50   4   
  6   805 Littlepage, Brian   SR Temple                  14.55m   47-09.00   3   
  7   806 Maccie, Ryan        SO Temple                  13.95m   45-09.25   2   
  8   772 Gomez, Andrew       FR St. Louis U.            13.59m   44-07.00   1   
  9   592 Ruiz, Austin        FR Fordham                 12.56m   41-02.50 
 10   637 Senick, Vince       SO La Salle                11.36m   37-03.25 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:      5.50m                                                       
   Mackal FH:   17-00.75              Jeff Core                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   644 Bartlett, Jonathan  JR Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00  10   
  2   864 Krcal, Craig        SO Xavier (Ohio            J4.50m   14-09.00   8   
  3   598 Talty, Keegan       JR Fordham                 J4.50m   14-09.00   5.50
  3   673 Strawderman, James  SO Rhode Island            J4.50m   14-09.00   5.50
  5   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte               J4.50m   14-09.00   4   
  6   827 Copeland, Gregory   FR Umass Amhers             4.35m   14-03.25   3   
  7   680 Cassels, Devin      SR Richmond                J4.35m   14-03.25   2   
  8   546 Ruble, Macey        SR Charlotte               J4.35m   14-03.25   1   
  9   514 George, Cameron     SR Charlotte               J4.35m   14-03.25 
 10   647 Burandt, Jordan     SO Rhode Island            J4.35m   14-03.25 
 11   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers             4.05m   13-03.50 
 12   822 Abraham, Nathan     FR Umass Amhers             3.75m   12-03.50 
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   9:34.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle  'A'                                      10:06.03   10   
     1) 634 Ross, Nick SO               2) 603 Bartholomew, Wayne JR      
     3) 622 Laratta, David SR           4) 609 Crits, Nick JR             
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:09.43    8   
     1) 745 O'Kane, Tom SO              2) 749 Robert, Brendan FR         
     3) 727 Gentile, Jamie FR           4) 740 Mohn, Logan FR             
  3 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:11.53    6   
     1) 846 Reddy, Jared SO             2) 828 Donadt, Evan SR            
     3) 845 Owen, Curt FR               4) 849 Taylor, Antony SO          
  4 Fordham  'A'                                       10:13.61    5   
     1) 596 Stuart, Sam SR              2) 562 Bongiorno, Michael JR      
     3) 580 Green, Daniel FR            4) 559 Annelli, Jonathan FR       
  5 Richmond  'A'                                      10:13.99    4   
     1) 705 Valenski, Andrew FR         2) 693 Morton, Micah FR           
     3) 684 Groff, Matthew FR           4) 682 Fayette, Billy FR          
  6 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:18.15    3   
     1) 649 Coogan, Corey JR            2) 652 DePrimo, Angelo SO         
     3) 650 Cook, Michael SO            4) 645 Bloom, James SO            
  7 St. Louis U.  'A'                                  10:25.80    2   
     1) 765 Arndt, Henry FR             2) 778 Kotecki, Patrick SR        
     3) 786 Van Horne, Stewart SO       4) 768 Canavin, Sean FR           
  8 Temple  'A'                                        10:26.18    1   
     1) 794 Davis, Cullen FR            2) 820 Wilson, Lionel FR          
     3) 790 Barletta, Geoffrey SR       4) 803 Kellar, William FR         
  9 Charlotte  'A'                                     10:31.36  
     1) 528 Lowery, Dakota SR           2) 539 Pedemonte, Michael FR      
     3) 526 Kluttz, Sean SO             4) 516 Greth, Zach FR             
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                 10:48.68  
     1) 862 Kobunski, Nicholas SO       2) 852 Armstrong, Brian SR        
     3) 865 Lawrence, Ben SR            4) 872 Schenkel, Keith SO         
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    7.23                                                          
   Mackal FH:    7.75  2012        Hannah Janeczak                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     6 Blakney, Joann      FR Charlotte                 7.50Q  2 
  2     8 Butler, Sirrell     SR Charlotte                 7.63Q  3 
  3     2 Barker, LaTrese     SO Charlotte                 7.63Q  1 
  4   278 Parson, Taylor      FR Richmond                  7.73q  2 
  5   222 Christian, Jennife  SO Rhode Island              7.74q  1 
  6   230 Janeczak, Hannah    SO Rhode Island              7.77q  2 
  7   126 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                  7.78q  3 
  8   383 Kenneh, Isatta      JR Temple                    7.78q  1 
  9   381 Hercules, Crystal   JR Temple                    7.82   2 
 10   282 Smalls, Jasmine     FR Richmond                  7.84   3 
 11   130 Wenthen, Kristin    SR Duquesne                  7.96   1 
 12    72 Grandstaff, Cassie  SO Dayton                    7.96   1 
 13   299 Coldren, Emily      SR St. Joseph's              7.98   3 
 14   485 Tyler, Emily        SR Xavier (Ohio              7.98   1 
 15   410 Baldwin, Kayla      SO Umass Amhers              8.02   2 
 16   327 Williams, Ashley    JR St. Joseph's              8.04   2 
 17   449 Riedel, Emma        JR Umass Amhers              8.08   3 
 18   334 Cloudy, Brittney    SR St. Louis U.              8.08   3 
 19   367 Butler, Andrea      SR Temple                    8.10   3 
 20   328 Yanora, Mercedes    SO St. Joseph's              8.18   1 
 21   472 Joseph, Marikka     JR Xavier (Ohio              8.45   3 
 --   221 Capozzi, Alexis     SR Rhode Island                FS   2 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Bethune, Ashley     SR Charlotte                 8.60Q  2 
  2    23 Leto, Juanita       FR Charlotte                 8.84Q  3 
  3    35 Morrison, LeAnna    FR Charlotte                 8.88Q  1 
  4   485 Tyler, Emily        SR Xavier (Ohio              8.90q  3 
  5   310 Mason, Georgia      FR St. Joseph's              8.92q  1 
  6    90 Schmidt, Maddi      SO Dayton                    8.93q  2 
  7   404 Wilson, Jade        JR Temple                    8.95q  3 
  8    82 Maj, Rebecca        FR Dayton                    9.02q  1 
  9   331 Alvares, Kita       SO St. Louis U.              9.26   1 
 10   244 Renna, Emily        FR Rhode Island              9.33   1 
 11   329 Zabilowicz, Stefan  SR St. Joseph's              9.35   2 
 12   400 Taste, Rita         JR Temple                    9.45   2 
 13   270 Mckenna, Kelsey     SO Richmond                  9.46   3 
 14   297 Charles, Kayla      FR St. Joseph's              9.47   3 
 15   287 Young, Amber        FR Richmond                  9.54   3 
 16   168 Sheppard, Averie    SO Fordham                   9.55   2 
 17   161 Newman, Courtnay    JR Fordham                   9.56   2 
 18   362 Bentzel, Maxine     SO Temple                    9.60   1 
 19   472 Joseph, Marikka     JR Xavier (Ohio              9.63   1 
 20   419 Chapman, Christina  JR Umass Amhers              9.65   2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   23.62                                                          
   Mackal FH:   24.17  2007        Sharese Woods                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1     6 Blakney, Joann      FR Charlotte                24.47Q  3 
  2   382 Iwugo, Ambrosia     SO Temple                   25.23Q  2 
  3    50 Weathers, Dominiqu  FR Charlotte                25.33Q  5 
  4    20 Justice, Sarah      FR Charlotte                25.36Q  4 
  5   106 Cherok, Nicole      JR Duquesne                 25.46Q  1 
  6   126 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                 25.55Q  6 
  7   371 Davis Timothy, Mic  FR Temple                   25.64q  6 
  8   222 Christian, Jennife  SO Rhode Island             25.67q  2 
  9   256 Fajuyigbe, Deborah  FR Richmond                 25.70q  1 
 10   383 Kenneh, Isatta      JR Temple                   25.71   4 
 11   230 Janeczak, Hannah    SO Rhode Island             25.76   1 
 12   278 Parson, Taylor      FR Richmond                 25.88   3 
 13   102 Abraham, Shannon    SO Duquesne                 25.98   3 
 14    72 Grandstaff, Cassie  SO Dayton                   26.03   5 
 15   282 Smalls, Jasmine     FR Richmond                 26.12   6 
 16   221 Capozzi, Alexis     SR Rhode Island             26.21   1 
 17   410 Baldwin, Kayla      SO Umass Amhers             26.35   6 
 18   299 Coldren, Emily      SR St. Joseph's             26.42   2 
 19   455 Stoyle, Rebecca     FR Umass Amhers             26.49   5 
 20   485 Tyler, Emily        SR Xavier (Ohio             26.59   2 
 21   449 Riedel, Emma        JR Umass Amhers             27.15   4 
 22   327 Williams, Ashley    JR St. Joseph's             27.29   5 
 23   487 Williams, Nia       JR Xavier (Ohio             27.34   3 
 --   328 Yanora, Mercedes    SO St. Joseph's                DQ   4  4 consecutive stride
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   53.30                                                          
   Mackal FH:   54.42  2007        Sharese Woods                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   382 Iwugo, Ambrosia     SO Temple                   56.67Q  2 
  2   102 Abraham, Shannon    SO Duquesne                 57.42Q  4 
  3    55 Young, Cecily       SR Charlotte                57.57Q  5 
  4    53 Wilder, Jaleah      FR Charlotte                57.59Q  1 
  5   106 Cherok, Nicole      JR Duquesne                 57.79Q  3 
  6   371 Davis Timothy, Mic  FR Temple                   57.69q  2 
  7   478 Peltz, Brittani     SR Xavier (Ohio             57.81q  4 
  8   331 Alvares, Kita       SO St. Louis U.             58.17q  1 
  9    17 Gulley, Lauren      FR Charlotte                58.28q  5 
 10   353 Roche, Ashley       JR St. Louis U.             58.55   2 
 11   256 Fajuyigbe, Deborah  FR Richmond                 58.55   5 
 12   215 Thomas, Lolita      SR La Salle                 58.79   5 
 13   401 West, Tessa         JR Temple                   58.86   3 
 14   175 Warren, Elisabeth   SR Fordham                  58.86   1 
 15   171 Stuart, Kristen     FR Fordham                  58.89   4 
 16   124 Sinclair, Brittany  FR Duquesne                 59.10   2 
 17    88 Pedersen, Maya      FR Dayton                   59.24   3 
 18    99 Weber, Rachel       SR Dayton                   59.25   3 
 19   168 Sheppard, Averie    SO Fordham                  59.38   4 
 20   436 Landry, Meghan      FR Umass Amhers           1:00.63   1 
 21   308 Kogut, Jaclyn       SO St. Joseph's           1:01.51   4 
 22   304 Geddes, Shannon     JR St. Joseph's           1:01.65   1 
 23   462 Birchfield, Samant  FR Xavier (Ohio           1:03.00   2 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Mackal FH:   1:14.13  2009        Paris Williams                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1    36 Mungo, T'Sheila     FR Charlotte              1:15.66Q  5 
  2   358 Walter, Allison     SO St. Louis U.           1:16.22Q  2 
  3   145 Fagade, Titi        SO Fordham                1:16.44Q  4 
  4   220 Burke, Lauren       FR Rhode Island           1:16.61Q  1 
  5   414 Bitterman, Sarah    SO Umass Amhers           1:17.99Q  3 
  6    84 McDonald, Kelsey    FR Dayton                 1:17.07q  2 
  7    96 Thomas, Kassy       SO Dayton                 1:17.10q  4 
  8   404 Wilson, Jade        JR Temple                 1:17.12q  1 
  9   138 Connolly, Kelly     SR Fordham                1:17.73q  2 
 10   153 Higgins, Melissa    FR Fordham                1:17.98   5 
 11   394 Roberts, Sheina     JR Temple                 1:18.00   3 
 12   429 Jenssen, Michelle   JR Umass Amhers           1:18.57   2 
 13   403 White, Elizabeth-P  JR Temple                 1:18.66   3 
 14   482 Shelley, Susannah   SO Xavier (Ohio           1:19.36   3 
 15   229 Hessenkemper, Ambe  SR Rhode Island           1:19.82   1 
 16   326 Wenzel, Lauren      SR St. Joseph's           1:19.95   1 
 17   333 Brinkmann, Caitlyn  SO St. Louis U.           1:20.09   5 
 18   287 Young, Amber        FR Richmond               1:21.09   4 
 19   113 Glenn, Taylor       JR Duquesne               1:21.68   5 
 20    66 Curtis, Mariah      SO Dayton                 1:21.82   4 
 21   132 Wilson, Domonique   FR Duquesne               1:22.26   5 
 22   286 Williams, Alexis    FR Richmond               1:22.84   2 
 23   476 McGinn, Micayla     SR Xavier (Ohio           1:26.72   1 
 --   318 Pratt, Katie        SO St. Joseph's                DQ   4  Ran inside lane line
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   2:05.50                                                        
   Mackal FH:   2:09.45              Amy Rudolph                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   114 Haitz, Shelby       SO Duquesne               2:14.15Q 
  2   464 Clark, Rachel       JR Xavier (Ohio           2:15.57Q 
  3    44 Slatter, Maraya     SO Charlotte              2:16.79Q 
  4   397 Smith, Tonney       JR Temple                 2:14.94Q 
  5   356 Siebenaller, Dana   JR St. Louis U.           2:15.60Q 
  6   399 Stephens, Tashima   SR Temple                 2:17.57Q 
  7    29 Miller, Rachel      FR Charlotte              2:15.31q 
  8   268 McGonigle, Alyson   FR Richmond               2:15.62q 
  9   319 Rose, Kelsey        SR St. Joseph's           2:16.21q 
 10   277 Paradis, Stephanie  JR Richmond               2:16.80  
 11    61 Cargill, Nicole     SO Dayton                 2:17.16  
 12   232 Madsen, Hayley      JR Rhode Island           2:17.70  
 13   378 Gocht, Victoria     SO Temple                 2:17.82  
 14   219 Brillante, Frances  SO Rhode Island           2:18.07  
 15   110 Farris, Elise       SO Duquesne               2:18.37  
 16     9 Carcella, Taylor    FR Charlotte              2:18.41  
 17   345 McCarthy, Caitlin   SR St. Louis U.           2:18.97  
 18   437 Leahy, Meghan       SO Umass Amhers           2:21.25  
 19   442 Neves, Courtney     FR Umass Amhers           2:21.58  
 20   141 Davis, Ashley       JR Fordham                2:22.64  
 21   128 Vehlies, Laura      JR Duquesne               2:22.88  
 22   182 Brooks, Karim       SO La Salle               2:23.07  
 23   146 Fitzgerald, Kellen  JR Fordham                2:24.65  
 24   468 Heys, Courtney      SR Xavier (Ohio           2:28.66  
 25   481 Riethman, Madison   SO Xavier (Ohio           2:33.23  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Mackal FH:   2:46.97              Heather WIlson                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   254 Clevinger, Taylor   FR Richmond               2:57.56Q 
  2   266 Lineberry, Amanda   SO Richmond               2:58.41Q 
  3   218 Breagy, Siobhan     SR Rhode Island           2:59.13Q 
  4   430 Julian, Deanna      SR Umass Amhers           2:58.46Q 
  5   479 Price, Kaitlin      JR Xavier (Ohio           2:58.51Q 
  6    76 Johnston, Kelly     SR Dayton                 3:00.77Q 
  7   354 Romano, Jenna       SR St. Louis U.           2:58.57q 
  8   119 Pisarcik, Hailey    SO Duquesne               2:59.15q 
  9   195 Hutchinson, Wendy   JR La Salle               3:00.88q 
 10   465 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey  SR Xavier (Ohio           3:01.02  
 11    41 Ruiz, Maria         JR Charlotte              3:01.03  
 12   288 Barrett, Elizabeth  SO St. Joseph's           3:02.39  
 13   447 Powers, Katie       FR Umass Amhers           3:03.31  
 14   428 Hilliard, Rachel    FR Umass Amhers           3:03.59  
 15   294 Casey, Anna         SR St. Joseph's           3:04.71  
 16   211 Solano, Cayleigh    FR La Salle               3:04.96  
 17   217 Walker, Elizabeth   JR La Salle               3:05.26  
 18   480 Ramos, Audrey       FR Xavier (Ohio           3:05.58  
 19   379 Golding, Shanel     FR Temple                 3:05.84  
 20    28 McHenry, Tianna     FR Charlotte              3:07.94  
 21   112 Gilmore, Colleen    JR Duquesne               3:07.98  
 22   373 Dorantes, Stephani  SO Temple                 3:09.50  
 23   271 Moretz, Clare       FR Richmond               3:13.95  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   16:02.00                                                       
   Mackal FH:   16:32.14              Rachelle Papin                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   201 McGlinchey, Meghan  SO La Salle              16:58.90   10   
  2    83 Mason, Elissa       SR Dayton                17:05.30    8   
  3   108 Ecker, Meg          SR Duquesne              17:07.44    6   
  4   467 Fischer, Clare      SO Xavier (Ohio          17:08.02    5   
  5   486 Vincent, Ashley     SO Xavier (Ohio          17:14.57    4   
  6   135 Arsenault, Anisa    SO Fordham               17:17.66    3   
  7   200 Lutz, Meghan        JR La Salle              17:31.72    2   
  8   125 Snyder, Danica      FR Duquesne              17:32.33    1   
  9   312 O'Donnell, Maureen  JR St. Joseph's          17:36.09  
 10    65 Cummings, Lindsey   SR Dayton                17:41.80  
 11   337 Fyalka, Lauren      SO St. Louis U.          17:46.93  
 12   339 Hoefert, Jessica    SO St. Louis U.          17:52.79  
 13   307 James, Erin         SO St. Joseph's          17:53.11  
 14   466 Fischer, Abby       SO Xavier (Ohio          17:58.37  
 15    93 Slomski, Marisa     JR Dayton                17:59.73  
 16    46 Stout, Kristen      FR Charlotte             18:00.48  
 17   289 Barrett, Katie      SR St. Joseph's          18:02.89  
 18   183 Capozzi, Michelle   SO La Salle              18:06.01  
 19    30 Mitchell, Kristin   SR Charlotte             18:07.01  
 20   281 Schinski, Liz       SO Richmond              18:15.26  
 21   111 Gigliotti, Jenna    FR Duquesne              18:21.88  
 22   283 Stapleton, Alli     FR Richmond              18:35.91  
 23   252 Berry, Emma         SR Richmond              18:37.64  
 24   395 Rutter, Sarah       SO Temple                18:44.14  
 25   380 Goldsworthy, Taylo  SO Temple                18:46.66  
 26   408 Ayers, Catherine    FR Umass Amhers          19:07.05  
 27   407 Argo, Robyn         FR Umass Amhers          19:28.92  
 28   448 Purdue-Smithe, Ale  SO Umass Amhers          19:40.25  
 29   387 MacFarlane, Deirdr  JR Temple                19:57.82  
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   6.45m                                                          
   Mackal FH:   6.21m              Patience Itanyi                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   334 Cloudy, Brittney    SR St. Louis U.             5.68m   18-07.75  10   
  2    19 Jones, Briauna      SO Charlotte                5.60m   18-04.50   8   
  3   126 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                 5.59m   18-04.25   6   
  4    79 Lang, Hilary        SO Dayton                   5.53m   18-01.75   5   
  5   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                   5.51m   18-01.00   4   
  6    33 Morgan, Jessica     SO Charlotte                5.49m   18-00.25   3   
  7   109 Edwards, Brittney   SO Duquesne                 5.48m   17-11.75   2   
  8   175 Warren, Elisabeth   SR Fordham                  5.44m   17-10.25   1   
  9    35 Morrison, LeAnna    FR Charlotte                5.37m   17-07.50 
 10   434 Lam, Jaclyn         FR Umass Amhers             5.30m   17-04.75 
 11   263 Jenkins, Karissa    FR Richmond                 5.27m   17-03.50 
 12   390 Norton, Frances     SR Temple                   5.26m   17-03.25 
 13   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                   5.25m   17-02.75 
 14    90 Schmidt, Maddi      SO Dayton                   5.23m   17-02.00 
 15   253 Caporelli, Amanda   SR Richmond                 5.17m   16-11.50 
 16   320 Ruppel, Genevieve   SO St. Joseph's             5.10m   16-08.75 
 17   444 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers             5.07m   16-07.75 
 18   290 Becattini, Gabby    FR St. Joseph's             5.00m   16-05.00 
 19    58 Baldinger, Erin     SR Dayton                   4.93m   16-02.25 
 20   425 Edwards, Camille    FR Umass Amhers             4.92m   16-01.75 
 20   317 Polaski, Kati       FR St. Joseph's             4.92m   16-01.75 
 22   140 Cox, Hailey         FR Fordham                  4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   21.00m                                                         
   Mackal FH:   20.78m  2011        Mallory Barnes                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   100 Weeman, Aly         SO Dayton                  17.56m   57-07.50  10   
  2   246 Rybicki, Genevieve  JR Rhode Island            17.21m   56-05.75   8   
  3   391 Owens, Alanna       SR Temple                  17.04m   55-11.00   6   
  4   131 Whitman, Arin       SR Duquesne                16.35m   53-07.75   5   
  5   269 McGovern, Meaghan   SR Richmond                16.16m   53-00.25   4   
  6    75 Hortsman, Samm      SO Dayton                  15.76m   51-08.50   3   
  7    54 Wright, Katrina     SO Charlotte               15.74m   51-07.75   2   
  8    85 Nelson, Miranda     FR Dayton                  15.63m   51-03.50   1   
  9   103 Adams, Ashley       JR Duquesne                15.42m   50-07.25 
 10   364 Britton, Margo      FR Temple                  15.35m   50-04.50 
 11   424 DeVincent, Kaylee   JR Umass Amhers            15.24m   50-00.00 
 12    21 Klauenberg, Toby J  SO Charlotte               14.79m   48-06.25 
 13   235 Moorehead, Emily    JR Rhode Island            14.46m   47-05.25 
 14   343 Kuenzel, Hannah     SO St. Louis U.            14.21m   46-07.50 
 15   134 Zahn, Chelsea       SO Duquesne                13.99m   45-10.75 
 16   440 Mbianda, Nalis      JR Umass Amhers            12.99m   42-07.50 
 17   402 Weston, Brittany    SR Temple                  12.77m   41-10.75 
 18   415 Bourque, Rachelle   JR Umass Amhers            12.37m   40-07.00 
 19   151 Hassell, Blair      SR Fordham                 12.16m   39-10.75 
 20   484 Taraska, Adi        SO Xavier (Ohio            11.68m   38-04.00 
 21   164 Ritchie, Lindsey    FR Fordham                  9.99m   32-09.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   4.35m                                                          
   Mackal FH:   3.95m              Courtney Siebenaller                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    92 Siebenaller, Court  SR Dayton                   3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2    78 Krizmanic, Hanna    SO Dayton                   3.70m   12-01.50   8   
  3    94 Steinhauser, Katri  SO Dayton                   3.60m   11-09.75   6   
  4   453 Silvar, Christine   SR Umass Amhers            J3.60m   11-09.75   4.50
  4   240 Pickford, Kaylan    SO Rhode Island            J3.60m   11-09.75   4.50
  6   227 Harrington, Lexi-T  JR Rhode Island             3.45m   11-03.75   3   
  7   105 Cass, Katelyn       SR Duquesne                 3.30m   10-10.00   2   
  8   257 Gibson, Grace       SO Richmond                J3.30m   10-10.00   0.50
  8   107 DiSalvo, Franki     FR Duquesne                J3.30m   10-10.00   0.50
 10   241 Pizzo, Jillian      SR Rhode Island            J3.30m   10-10.00 
 11   133 Yarshen, Taylor     FR Duquesne                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 12   370 Dabback, Melissa    FR Temple                   2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   11:07.40                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                      11:39.03   10   
     1) 267 Mannon, Alli SO             2) 254 Clevinger, Taylor FR       
     3) 277 Paradis, Stephanie JR       4) 285 Traynor, Nicol SR          
  2 La Salle  'A'                                      11:43.56    8   
     1) 180 Bearish, Stephanie SR       2) 215 Thomas, Lolita SR          
     3) 195 Hutchinson, Wendy JR        4) 212 Storbeck, Caitlin SR       
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                     11:46.75    6   
     1) 11 Christensen, Jenna FR        2) 55 Young, Cecily SR            
     3) 44 Slatter, Maraya SO           4) 27 McCary, Laura SR            
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                      11:48.13    5   
     1) 119 Pisarcik, Hailey SO         2) 124 Sinclair, Brittany FR      
     3) 110 Farris, Elise SO            4) 127 Valimont, Amber SO         
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            11:54.68    4   
     1) 324 Walker, Sara JR             2) 318 Pratt, Katie SO            
     3) 319 Rose, Kelsey SR             4) 321 Slattery, Emma SO          
  6 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                 11:58.21    3   
     1) 464 Clark, Rachel JR            2) 478 Peltz, Brittani SR         
     3) 465 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey SR       4) 470 Howell, Caylin SR          
  7 Dayton  'A'                                        12:03.00    2   
     1) 61 Cargill, Nicole SO           2) 99 Weber, Rachel SR            
     3) 70 Gleason, Lizzie SO           4) 86 Ollier, Katie FR            
  8 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:09.12    1   
     1) 410 Baldwin, Kayla SO           2) 414 Bitterman, Sarah SO        
     3) 430 Julian, Deanna SR           4) 450 Roa, Karen SR              
  9 Fordham  'A'                                       12:11.12  
     1) 163 Osman, Emily FR             2) 171 Stuart, Kristen FR         
     3) 137 Brooks, Jillian FR          4) 156 Lieberman, Mara FR         
 10 Temple  'A'                                        12:15.14  
     1) 392 Pavone, Anna SO             2) 394 Roberts, Sheina JR         
     3) 378 Gocht, Victoria SO          4) 375 Dubrow, Jenna FR           
 11 St. Louis U.  'A'                                  12:25.07  
     1) 354 Romano, Jenna SR            2) 353 Roche, Ashley JR           
     3) 345 McCarthy, Caitlin SR        4) 352 Richardson, Margo SO       
 12 Rhode Island  'A'                                  12:40.40  
     1) 233 Mathewson, Haley SR         2) 226 Flanagan, Erin FR          
     3) 249 Wright, Rebecca JR          4) 223 Columbare, Lauren FR       
 
Event 41  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island              3504   10   
  2    79 Lang, Hilary        SO Dayton                    3418    8   
  3   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                    3269    6   
  4   261 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                  3196    5   
  5    58 Baldinger, Erin     SR Dayton                    3134    4   
  6    39 Putman, Evelyn      FR Charlotte                 3125    3   
  7    68 Garcia, Katy        FR Dayton                    3124    2   
  8   228 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island              3120    1   
  9   123 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne                  3106  
 10   336 Dugger, Mallory     SR St. Louis U.              3061  
 11   274 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                  2933  
 12   248 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island              2931  
 13   115 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne                  2826  
 14   185 Damato, Kelsey      SO La Salle                  2773  
 15   444 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers              2720  
 16   441 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers              2704  
 17   360 Alverez, Brianna    SO Temple                    2561  
 18   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                    2432  
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   236 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island              9.13   1    883
  2    39 Putman, Evelyn      FR Charlotte                 9.21   1    867
  3   228 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island              9.29   5    850
  4   248 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island              9.30   3    848
  5    79 Lang, Hilary        SO Dayton                    9.39   3    830
  6   185 Damato, Kelsey      SO La Salle                  9.41   4    826
  7   123 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne                  9.43   4    822
  8   261 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                  9.56   2    796
  9   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                    9.59   4    791
 10   115 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne                  9.62   1    785
 11    58 Baldinger, Erin     SR Dayton                    9.64   4    781
 12   274 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                  9.86   5    738
 13    68 Garcia, Katy        FR Dayton                    9.98   2    716
 14   444 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers              9.99   2    714
 15   441 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers             10.08   2    697
 16   336 Dugger, Mallory     SR St. Louis U.             10.09   3    695
 17   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                   11.07   3    525
 18   360 Alverez, Brianna    SO Temple                   11.51   5    456
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    68 Garcia, Katy        FR Dayton                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2   236 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3   248 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3   261 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3    79 Lang, Hilary        SO Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7   228 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8   123 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8    58 Baldinger, Erin     SR Dayton                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8   360 Alverez, Brianna    SO Temple                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8    39 Putman, Evelyn      FR Charlotte                1.46m    4-09.50    577
 12   274 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12   336 Dugger, Mallory     SR St. Louis U.             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
 14   185 Damato, Kelsey      SO La Salle                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
 14   444 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 17   441 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 18   115 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   236 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island            10.65m   34-11.25    572
  2    58 Baldinger, Erin     SR Dayton                  10.09m   33-01.25    535
  3   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                  10.03m   32-11.00    531
  4   336 Dugger, Mallory     SR St. Louis U.             9.45m   31-00.00    494
  5   115 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne                 8.96m   29-04.75    462
  6    79 Lang, Hilary        SO Dayton                   8.92m   29-03.25    459
  7   228 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  8   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                   8.73m   28-07.75    447
  9   274 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                 8.61m   28-03.00    439
 10    68 Garcia, Katy        FR Dayton                   8.59m   28-02.25    438
 11   360 Alverez, Brianna    SO Temple                   8.54m   28-00.25    434
 12   441 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers             8.48m   27-10.00    430
 13   261 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                 8.30m   27-02.75    419
 14   123 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne                 8.15m   26-09.00    409
 15    39 Putman, Evelyn      FR Charlotte                8.00m   26-03.00    399
 16   444 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers             7.88m   25-10.25    392
 17   248 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island             7.02m   23-00.50    336
 18   185 Damato, Kelsey      SO La Salle                 6.88m   22-07.00    327
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    79 Lang, Hilary        SO Dayton                   5.62m   18-05.25    735
  2   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                   5.37m   17-07.50    663
  3   236 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island             5.35m   17-06.75    657
  4    39 Putman, Evelyn      FR Charlotte                5.32m   17-05.50    648
  5   444 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers             5.24m   17-02.25    626
  6   336 Dugger, Mallory     SR St. Louis U.             5.19m   17-00.50    612
  7   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                   5.12m   16-09.75    592
  8   261 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                 5.08m   16-08.00    581
  9    58 Baldinger, Erin     SR Dayton                   5.06m   16-07.25    576
 10   274 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                 5.02m   16-05.75    565
 11   185 Damato, Kelsey      SO La Salle                 4.96m   16-03.25    548
 12    68 Garcia, Katy        FR Dayton                   4.82m   15-09.75    511
 13   115 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne                 4.79m   15-08.75    503
 14   228 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island             4.72m   15-06.00    485
 15   123 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne                 4.71m   15-05.50    482
 16   248 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island             4.60m   15-01.25    454
 16   441 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers             4.60m   15-01.25    454
 18   360 Alverez, Brianna    SO Temple                   4.20m   13-09.50    355
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   123 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne               2:20.56   1    816
  2   336 Dugger, Mallory     SR St. Louis U.           2:25.70   1    748
  3   360 Alverez, Brianna    SO Temple                 2:26.41   1    739
  4   261 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond               2:27.66   2    722
  5   228 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island           2:28.06   2    717
  6   115 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne               2:28.13   1    717
  7    79 Lang, Hilary        SO Dayton                 2:28.16   2    716
  8   236 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island           2:31.02   2    680
  9   274 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond               2:31.12   1    679
 10   441 Murphy, Sara        SO Umass Amhers           2:31.52   1    674
 11    58 Baldinger, Erin     SR Dayton                 2:32.25   2    665
 12    68 Garcia, Katy        FR Dayton                 2:34.20   2    641
 13    39 Putman, Evelyn      FR Charlotte              2:34.78   2    634
 14   248 Warren, Caroline    JR Rhode Island           2:36.39   2    615
 15   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                 2:37.12   2    606
 16   185 Damato, Kelsey      SO La Salle               2:38.45   1    591
 17   444 Palmer, Ashley      FR Umass Amhers           2:45.92   1    507
 18   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                 2:57.72   1    387
 
Event 42  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte                 2973  
  2   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island              2944  
  3   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                   2882  
  4   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers              2531  
  5   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte                 2511  
  6   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                    2495  
  7   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island              2493  
  8   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte                 2395  
  9   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers              2385  
 10   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers              2149  
 11   668 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island              1886  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island              7.03   2    872
  2   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte                 7.12   2    840
  3   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers              7.27   1    789
  4   668 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island              7.36   1    759
  5   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                   7.37   1    755
  6   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                    7.51   2    710
  7   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island              7.56   1    694
  8   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte                 7.60   1    681
  9   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte                 7.65   2    665
 10   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers              7.66   2    662
 11   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers              7.79   2    622
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte                6.82m   22-04.50    771
  2   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island             6.70m   21-11.75    743
  3   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                  6.55m   21-06.00    709
  4   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte                6.24m   20-05.75    639
  5   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers             6.05m   19-10.25    597
  6   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                   5.86m   19-02.75    556
  7   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island             5.84m   19-02.00    552
  8   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers             5.79m   19-00.00    542
  9   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte                5.74m   18-10.00    531
 10   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers             5.62m   18-05.25    506
 --   668 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island              FOUL            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                 11.97m   39-03.25    605
  2   668 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island            11.87m   38-11.50    599
  3   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island            11.86m   38-11.00    598
  4   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte               11.44m   37-06.50    572
  5   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers            10.71m   35-01.75    528
  6   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                  10.63m   34-10.50    524
  7   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte               10.60m   34-09.50    522
  8   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island            10.51m   34-05.75    516
  9   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte               10.01m   32-10.25    486
 10   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers             9.73m   31-11.25    469
 11   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers             9.68m   31-09.25    466
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte                2.04m    6-08.25    840
  2   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                  2.01m    6-07.00    813
  3   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  3   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  5   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
  5   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte                1.89m    6-02.25    705
  7   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  8   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  9   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte                1.80m    5-10.75    627
 10   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers             1.71m    5-07.25    552
 11   668 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island             1.68m    5-06.00    528
 


          **************************************************
                          T&F MEET INFO - DAY 2
          **************************************************
  
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   524 Jordan, Sam         SR Charlotte                 6.89   10   
  2   657 Guscott, Nicholas   SR Rhode Island              6.95    8    6.9425
  3   545 Rouse, LeRoy        SO Charlotte                 6.95    6    6.9499
  4   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island              6.96    5   
  5   547 Shank, Khyran       SO Charlotte                 7.02    4   
  6   873 Williams, Nick      SR Xavier (Ohio              7.05    3   
  7   720 Eisemann, Jon       SO St. Joseph's              7.14    2   
  8   646 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island              7.15    1   
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   532 McReynolds, Isaac   SR Charlotte                 8.02   10   
  2   527 Livingston, Cordel  JR Charlotte                 8.07    8   
  3   810 McFrazier, Joshua   SO Temple                    8.16    6   
  4   643 Bardhan, Shaikat    JR Rhode Island              8.21    5   
  5   783 Smiles, Dahmar      SR St. Louis U.              8.40    4   
  6   568 Collins, Sean       SO Fordham                   8.50    3   
  7   825 Bigelow, Stephen    SO Umass Amhers              8.58    2   
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   21.13                                                          
   Mackal FH:   21.19  1995        Richard Wagner                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   873 Williams, Nick      SR Xavier (Ohio             21.85   2  10   
  2   677 Young, Jalen        FR Rhode Island             21.99   2   8   
  3   651 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island             22.03   2   6   
  4   545 Rouse, LeRoy        SO Charlotte                22.20   1   5   
  5   547 Shank, Khyran       SO Charlotte                22.22   2   4   
  6   646 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island             22.44   1   3   
  7   720 Eisemann, Jon       SO St. Joseph's             22.46   1   2   
  8   813 Myers, Damian       JR Temple                   22.64   1   1   
  9   811 McGee, Alex         SO Temple                   22.83   1 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   46.60                                                          
   Mackal FH:   47.50  1999        Jeremy Collins                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   677 Young, Jalen        FR Rhode Island             49.30   2  10   
  2   824 Araujo, Aaron       SO Umass Amhers             49.59   2   8   
  3   660 Lakeman, Ben        FR Rhode Island             49.61   1   6   
  4   648 Castilletti, Mark   SO Rhode Island             49.63   2   5   
  5   811 McGee, Alex         SO Temple                   50.07   1   4   
  6   813 Myers, Damian       JR Temple                   50.25   2   3   
  7   717 Dougherty, Tyler    SO St. Joseph's             50.37   1   2   
  8   729 Henry, Derek        SO St. Joseph's             50.46   1   1   
  9   522 Higgins, Di'juan    FR Charlotte                50.78   1 
 
Event 5  Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Mackal FH:   1:02.72  2000        Dustin Kuzma                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   651 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island           1:03.11   2  10   
  2   560 Atkinson, Sean      JR Fordham                1:03.94   2   8   
  3   553 Tate, Cameron       FR Charlotte              1:05.10   2   6   
  4   726 Gallen, Tyler       FR St. Joseph's           1:05.35   1   5   
  5   529 Mathews, Chris      SR Charlotte              1:05.83   2   4   
  6   573 Delligatti, Nick    SR Fordham                1:06.04   1   3   
  7   832 Grafov, Paul        JR Umass Amhers           1:06.15   1   2   
  8   708 Barbalinardo, Garr  JR St. Joseph's           1:06.72   1   1   
  9   750 Roberts, Griffith   SO St. Joseph's           1:06.76   1 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   1:48.20                                                        
   Mackal FH:   1:51.66  2006        Joel Legare                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   625 McPeak, Terence     SR La Salle               1:54.92   10   
  2   638 Shepherd, Brett     SO La Salle               1:55.47    8   
  3   569 Cosgrove, John      JR Fordham                1:55.59    6   
  4   710 Butenewicz, Steve   FR St. Joseph's           1:55.64    5   
  5   552 Tamayo, Mike        FR Charlotte              1:55.77    4   
  6   762 Wenik, Dylan        SR St. Joseph's           1:56.47    3   
  7   739 McGarvey, Matt      FR St. Joseph's           1:56.48    2   
  8   535 Norbye, Christian   SO Charlotte              1:56.80    1   
  9   666 Rodriguez, Marcos   FR Rhode Island           2:03.80  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Mackal FH:   2:25.01  2008        Keith Gill                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   578 Fitzgerald, Kevin   SR Fordham                2:26.96   10   
  2   633 Reilly, Paul        JR La Salle               2:27.27    8   
  3   609 Crits, Nick         JR La Salle               2:27.29    6   
  4   588 Polo, Ryan          SO Fordham                2:28.88    5   
  5   794 Davis, Cullen       FR Temple                 2:29.22    4   
  6   803 Kellar, William     FR Temple                 2:30.19    3   
  7   760 Townsend, Andrew    JR St. Joseph's           2:30.60    2   
  8   675 Wigton, Nate        SR Rhode Island           2:31.18    1   
  9   649 Coogan, Corey       JR Rhode Island           2:44.68  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   3:59.70                                                        
   Mackal FH:   4:06.64  2007        Martin Fagan                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   807 Mahoney, Travis     JR Temple                 4:12.41   10   
  2   740 Mohn, Logan         FR St. Joseph's           4:14.34    8   
  3   609 Crits, Nick         JR La Salle               4:14.43    6   
  4   528 Lowery, Dakota      SR Charlotte              4:18.27    5   
  5   630 Perozze, Vince      FR La Salle               4:19.16    4   
  6   581 Harvey, Kevin       SO Fordham                4:20.57    3   
  7   682 Fayette, Billy      FR Richmond               4:21.06    2   
  8   701 Skipper, Jason      JR Richmond               4:21.93    1   
  9   831 Giardina, Michael   FR Umass Amhers           4:22.81  
 10   716 Donnelly, Patrick   JR St. Joseph's           4:23.75  
 11   700 Ragan, Kyle         JR Richmond               4:24.35  
 12   618 Hausherr, David     JR La Salle               4:24.63  
 13   596 Stuart, Sam         SR Fordham                4:25.48  
 14   745 O'Kane, Tom         SO St. Joseph's           4:28.74  
 15   579 Grandelli, Richard  SR Fordham                4:29.54  
 16   765 Arndt, Henry        FR St. Louis U.           4:30.68  
 17   869 Orlando, Matt       FR Xavier (Ohio           4:31.97  
 18   855 Coniglio, Matt      SR Xavier (Ohio           4:33.70  
 19   530 McGuire, Brian      JR Charlotte              4:34.23  
 20   645 Bloom, James        SO Rhode Island           4:36.23  
 21   866 Liechty, Spencer    SO Xavier (Ohio           4:53.13  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   7:55.00                                                        
   Mackal FH:   8:18.27  2011        Andrew Benford (Richmond)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   807 Mahoney, Travis     JR Temple                 8:20.80   10   
  2   593 Saad, Julian        JR Fordham                8:24.43    8   
  3   634 Ross, Nick          SO La Salle               8:25.66    6   
  4   757 Szulewski, Paul     FR St. Joseph's           8:27.60    5   
  5   868 Ohlman, Thomas      SO Xavier (Ohio           8:28.64    4   
  6   635 Santana, Alfredo    SO La Salle               8:29.22    3   
  7   688 Lee, Ryan           FR Richmond               8:29.62    2   
  8   746 Rankin, Mike        SO St. Joseph's           8:32.85    1   
  9   782 Scolarici, Michael  FR St. Louis U.           8:33.42  
 10   559 Annelli, Jonathan   FR Fordham                8:35.89  
 11   851 Albrektson, Keith   SR Xavier (Ohio           8:38.01  
 12   789 Zellmer, Tim        FR St. Louis U.           8:38.35  
 13   589 Riley, Brian        SR Fordham                8:43.64  
 14   506 Dagnachew, Brehanu  JR Charlotte              8:45.74  
 15   516 Greth, Zach         FR Charlotte              8:46.65  
 16   802 Kacyon, Matthew     FR Temple                 8:47.29  
 17   842 McGowan, Patrick    SO Umass Amhers           8:48.71  
 18   796 Fanz, Philip        SO Temple                 8:52.46  
 19   874 Zielinski, Corey    FR Xavier (Ohio           8:59.86  
 20   630 Perozze, Vince      FR La Salle               9:00.24  
 21   705 Valenski, Andrew    FR Richmond               9:03.93  
 22   528 Lowery, Dakota      SR Charlotte              9:08.80  
 23   669 Seites-Rundlett, Z  FR Rhode Island           9:16.07  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   3:08.90                                                        
   Mackal FH:   3:14.85  1998        Temple Univ                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:15.99   3  10   
     1) 646 Boonham, Victor JR          2) 652 DePrimo, Angelo SO         
     3) 660 Lakeman, Ben FR             4) 651 Davidson, Anthony SO       
  2 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:18.23   3   8   
     1) 553 Tate, Cameron FR            2) 527 Livingston, Cordell JR     
     3) 529 Mathews, Chris SR           4) 517 Hamilton, Brian FR         
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:18.88   3   6   
     1) 729 Henry, Derek SO             2) 749 Robert, Brendan FR         
     3) 762 Wenik, Dylan SR             4) 726 Gallen, Tyler FR           
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        3:18.89   3   5   
     1) 568 Collins, Sean SO            2) 573 Delligatti, Nick SR        
     3) 591 Rossi, Michael JR           4) 560 Atkinson, Sean JR          
  5 Temple  'A'                                         3:22.00   2   4   
     1) 799 Harding, Alan SR            2) 820 Wilson, Lionel FR          
     3) 811 McGee, Alex SO              4) 813 Myers, Damian JR           
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:22.58   2   3   
     1) 824 Araujo, Aaron SO            2) 828 Donadt, Evan SR            
     3) 829 Doyle, Joseph JR            4) 832 Grafov, Paul JR            
  7 La Salle  'A'                                       3:25.38   1   2   
     1) 614 Fowler, Justin FR           2) 603 Bartholomew, Wayne JR      
     3) 619 Henderson, Ozzie SR         4) 617 Grosso, Kevin FR           
  8 St. Louis U.  'A'                                   3:27.84   1   1   
     1) 783 Smiles, Dahmar SR           2) 778 Kotecki, Patrick SR        
     3) 786 Van Horne, Stewart SO       4) 788 Whittaker, Tommy FR        
  9 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  3:29.41   2 
     1) 863 Konstanzer, Ryan FR         2) 852 Armstrong, Brian SR        
     3) 873 Williams, Nick SR           4) 870 Polacek, Kurtis SR         
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:     16.30m                                                       
   Mackal FH:   51-11.75              Tommie Campbell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   676 Woodley, Ronald     JR Rhode Island            14.92m   48-11.50  10   
  2   815 Pickett, Gabriel    SO Temple                  14.61m   47-11.25   8   
  3   527 Livingston, Cordel  JR Charlotte               14.51m   47-07.25   6   
  4   661 Marini, Joseph      FR Rhode Island            14.08m   46-02.50   5   
  5   801 Holland, Derek      FR Temple                  13.76m   45-01.75   4   
  6   548 Stearns, Desmond    FR Charlotte               13.60m   44-07.50   3   
  7   850 Wu, Daniel          SR Umass Amhers            13.58m   44-06.75   2   
  8   818 Stafford, Carlton   SO Temple                  13.51m   44-04.00   1   
  9   511 Foster, Josh        SR Charlotte               13.41m   44-00.00 
 10   656 Dworshak, Tor       FR Rhode Island            13.24m   43-05.25 
 11   693 Morton, Micah       FR Richmond                11.75m   38-06.75 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:     2.24m                                                        
   Mackal FH:   7-01.75              Cantrell/Thomas                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   577 Fajoyomi, David     SO Fordham                  2.09m    6-10.25  10   
  2   809 McDuffie, Darryl    SO Temple                   2.04m    6-08.25   7   
  2   531 McRae, Trey         FR Charlotte                2.04m    6-08.25   7   
  4   808 Malloy, Tim         SR Temple                  J2.04m    6-08.25   4.50
  4   532 McReynolds, Isaac   SR Charlotte               J2.04m    6-08.25   4.50
  6   550 Still, Elias        SO Charlotte               J2.04m    6-08.25   3   
  7   674 Thomas, Rainford    JR Rhode Island             1.99m    6-06.25   2   
  8   655 Dionne, Matt        FR Rhode Island            J1.99m    6-06.25   1   
  9   834 Grube, AJ           SO Umass Amhers            J1.99m    6-06.25 
 10   825 Bigelow, Stephen    SO Umass Amhers             1.89m    6-02.25 
 10   791 Caporiccio, Kevin   FR Temple                   1.89m    6-02.25 
 12   850 Wu, Daniel          SR Umass Amhers             1.84m    6-00.50 
 13   661 Marini, Joseph      FR Rhode Island            J1.84m    6-00.50 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:     19.35m                                                       
   Mackal FH:   57-04.25              Andre Reid                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   664 Piscitelli, Andrew  SO Rhode Island            16.04m   52-07.50  10   
  2   543 Roberts, Jason      SR Charlotte              J16.04m   52-07.50   8   
  3   672 Snyder, Sam         FR Rhode Island            15.77m   51-09.00   6   
  4   659 Kusiak, Thaddeus    JR Rhode Island            14.62m   47-11.75   5   
  5   592 Ruiz, Austin        FR Fordham                J14.62m   47-11.75   4   
  6   557 Williams, Kerrick   JR Charlotte               14.06m   46-01.50   3   
  7   805 Littlepage, Brian   SR Temple                  12.86m   42-02.25   2   
  8   806 Maccie, Ryan        SO Temple                  12.85m   42-02.00   1   
  9   538 Passannante, Alex   FR Charlotte               12.69m   41-07.75 
 10   776 Johnson, Todd       FR St. Louis U.            12.12m   39-09.25 
 11   636 Santeramo, Michael  FR La Salle                12.02m   39-05.25 
 12   821 Zhou, Chris         SO Temple                  11.32m   37-01.75 
 13   772 Gomez, Andrew       FR St. Louis U.            10.88m   35-08.50 
 14   690 Locke, Austin       FR Richmond                10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Event 19  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   Mackal FH:   7:39.69  2002        St Josephs                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        7:38.31   10   
     1) 569 Cosgrove, John JR           2) 580 Green, Daniel FR           
     3) 588 Polo, Ryan SO               4) 578 Fitzgerald, Kevin SR       
  2 La Salle  'A'                                       7:38.40    8   
     1) 622 Laratta, David SR           2) 638 Shepherd, Brett SO         
     3) 633 Reilly, Paul JR             4) 625 McPeak, Terence SR         
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             7:44.46    6   
     1) 735 Manion, David JR            2) 710 Butenewicz, Steve FR       
     3) 730 Hohs, Logan SR              4) 739 McGarvey, Matt FR          
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:45.34    5   
     1) 675 Wigton, Nate SR             2) 666 Rodriguez, Marcos FR       
     3) 653 DiGangi, John FR            4) 650 Cook, Michael SO           
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                      7:47.28    4   
     1) 535 Norbye, Christian SO        2) 510 Eubanks, David JR          
     3) 552 Tamayo, Mike FR             4) 526 Kluttz, Sean SO            
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:52.71    3   
     1) 844 Mullen, Thomas SO           2) 846 Reddy, Jared SO            
     3) 845 Owen, Curt FR               4) 849 Taylor, Antony SO          
  7 Richmond  'A'                                       8:00.45    2   
     1) 684 Groff, Matthew FR           2) 682 Fayette, Billy FR          
     3) 701 Skipper, Jason JR           4) 694 Myer, Paul FR              
  8 Temple  'A'                                         8:02.81    1   
     1) 794 Davis, Cullen FR            2) 790 Barletta, Geoffrey SR      
     3) 800 Hedin, Drew FR              4) 803 Kellar, William FR         
  9 St. Louis U.  'A'                                   8:13.20  
     1) 773 Herrington, Will SR         2) 765 Arndt, Henry FR            
     3) 780 Mendez, Jose SO             4) 767 Bucher, Matt SO            
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  8:17.51  
     1) 865 Lawrence, Ben SR            2) 862 Kobunski, Nicholas SO      
     3) 854 Buchholz, Connor FR         4) 872 Schenkel, Keith SO         
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    7.23                                                          
   Mackal FH:    7.75  2012        Hannah Janeczak                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Blakney, Joann      FR Charlotte                 7.46   10   
  2     2 Barker, LaTrese     SO Charlotte                 7.61    8   
  3   222 Christian, Jennife  SO Rhode Island              7.67    6   
  4     8 Butler, Sirrell     SR Charlotte                 7.69    5   
  5   383 Kenneh, Isatta      JR Temple                    7.70    4   
  6   230 Janeczak, Hannah    SO Rhode Island              7.73    3   
  7   126 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                  7.83    2   
  8   278 Parson, Taylor      FR Richmond                  8.02    1   
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:    8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     5 Bethune, Ashley     SR Charlotte                 8.60   10   
  2   485 Tyler, Emily        SR Xavier (Ohio              8.91    8   
  3    35 Morrison, LeAnna    FR Charlotte                 8.91    6   
  4    90 Schmidt, Maddi      SO Dayton                    8.93    5   
  5   310 Mason, Georgia      FR St. Joseph's              8.98    4   
  6   404 Wilson, Jade        JR Temple                    9.05    3   
  7    82 Maj, Rebecca        FR Dayton                    9.06    2   
  8    23 Leto, Juanita       FR Charlotte                 9.12    1   
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   23.62                                                          
   Mackal FH:   24.17  2007        Sharese Woods                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     6 Blakney, Joann      FR Charlotte                24.44   2  10   
  2    50 Weathers, Dominiqu  FR Charlotte                25.22   2   8    25.2115
  3   382 Iwugo, Ambrosia     SO Temple                   25.22   2   6    25.2131
  4   126 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                 25.33   1   5   
  5    20 Justice, Sarah      FR Charlotte                25.40   2   4   
  6   106 Cherok, Nicole      JR Duquesne                 25.51   1   3   
  7   371 Davis Timothy, Mic  FR Temple                   25.60   1   2   
  8   222 Christian, Jennife  SO Rhode Island             25.94   1   1   
  9   256 Fajuyigbe, Deborah  FR Richmond                 25.96   1 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   53.30                                                          
   Mackal FH:   54.42  2007        Sharese Woods                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    53 Wilder, Jaleah      FR Charlotte                56.98   2  10   
  2   382 Iwugo, Ambrosia     SO Temple                   57.10   2   8   
  3   106 Cherok, Nicole      JR Duquesne                 57.35   1   6   
  4   102 Abraham, Shannon    SO Duquesne                 57.36   2   5   
  5    17 Gulley, Lauren      FR Charlotte                57.93   1   4   
  6   331 Alvares, Kita       SO St. Louis U.             58.01   1   3   
  7   371 Davis Timothy, Mic  FR Temple                   58.06   1   2   
  8    55 Young, Cecily       SR Charlotte                58.13   2   1   
  9   478 Peltz, Brittani     SR Xavier (Ohio             58.14   1 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Mackal FH:   1:14.13  2009        Paris Williams                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    36 Mungo, T'Sheila     FR Charlotte              1:12.68   2  10   
  2   145 Fagade, Titi        SO Fordham                1:15.30   2   8   
  3   358 Walter, Allison     SO St. Louis U.           1:16.20   2   6   
  4   404 Wilson, Jade        JR Temple                 1:16.92   1   5   
  5   138 Connolly, Kelly     SR Fordham                1:17.07   1   4   
  6    96 Thomas, Kassy       SO Dayton                 1:17.61   1   3   
  7    84 McDonald, Kelsey    FR Dayton                 1:17.83   1   2   
  8   220 Burke, Lauren       FR Rhode Island           1:18.66   2   1   
  9   414 Bitterman, Sarah    SO Umass Amhers           1:19.59   1 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   2:05.50                                                        
   Mackal FH:   2:09.45              Amy Rudolph                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    44 Slatter, Maraya     SO Charlotte              2:12.93   10   
  2   399 Stephens, Tashima   SR Temple                 2:14.98    8   
  3   397 Smith, Tonney       JR Temple                 2:15.28    6   
  4    29 Miller, Rachel      FR Charlotte              2:16.08    5   
  5   268 McGonigle, Alyson   FR Richmond               2:16.24    4   
  6   356 Siebenaller, Dana   JR St. Louis U.           2:16.26    3   
  7   464 Clark, Rachel       JR Xavier (Ohio           2:16.79    2   
  8   114 Haitz, Shelby       SO Duquesne               2:17.75    1   
  9   319 Rose, Kelsey        SR St. Joseph's           2:19.72  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Mackal FH:   2:46.97              Heather WIlson                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   218 Breagy, Siobhan     SR Rhode Island           2:51.87   10   
  2   254 Clevinger, Taylor   FR Richmond               2:54.35    8   
  3   195 Hutchinson, Wendy   JR La Salle               2:56.20    6   
  4   119 Pisarcik, Hailey    SO Duquesne               2:56.24    5   
  5   266 Lineberry, Amanda   SO Richmond               2:59.88    4   
  6   430 Julian, Deanna      SR Umass Amhers           2:59.92    3   
  7   479 Price, Kaitlin      JR Xavier (Ohio           3:01.27    2   
  8    76 Johnston, Kelly     SR Dayton                 3:05.05    1   
  9   354 Romano, Jenna       SR St. Louis U.           3:19.86  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   4:38.90                                                        
   Mackal FH:   4:42.37              ANgela Graham                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Storbeck, Caitlin   SR La Salle               4:57.41   10   
  2   352 Richardson, Margo   SO St. Louis U.           4:57.68    8   
  3   127 Valimont, Amber     SO Duquesne               4:58.31    6   
  4    70 Gleason, Lizzie     SO Dayton                 4:59.90    5   
  5    11 Christensen, Jenna  FR Charlotte              5:02.08    4   
  6   470 Howell, Caylin      SR Xavier (Ohio           5:03.72    3   
  7   321 Slattery, Emma      SO St. Joseph's           5:04.60    2   
  8   375 Dubrow, Jenna       FR Temple                 5:06.92    1   
  9   267 Mannon, Alli        SO Richmond               5:07.77  
 10    27 McCary, Laura       SR Charlotte              5:08.23  
 11   409 Baldwin, Courtney   JR Umass Amhers           5:10.27  
 12   272 Morton, Lydia       JR Richmond               5:10.79  
 13   213 Strycharz, Christa  FR La Salle               5:11.97  
 14   192 Hackett, Taylor An  FR La Salle               5:13.56  
 15   461 Albers, Jessica     SO Xavier (Ohio           5:14.59  
 16   460 Ahlrichs, Anna      SO Xavier (Ohio           5:15.07  
 17   392 Pavone, Anna        SO Temple                 5:16.75  
 18   324 Walker, Sara        JR St. Joseph's           5:17.96  
 19   428 Hilliard, Rachel    FR Umass Amhers           5:22.00  
 20   325 Welsh, Liz          SR St. Joseph's           5:22.53  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   9:13.00                                                        
   Mackal FH:   9:02.13  2006        Mary Cullen                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   285 Traynor, Nicol      SR Richmond               9:32.20   10   
  2   450 Roa, Karen          SR Umass Amhers           9:46.27    8   
  3   470 Howell, Caylin      SR Xavier (Ohio           9:46.57    6   
  4   201 McGlinchey, Meghan  SO La Salle               9:52.43    5   
  5   157 Lunny, Erin         SR Fordham                9:55.50    4   
  6   108 Ecker, Meg          SR Duquesne               9:56.28    3   
  7    83 Mason, Elissa       SR Dayton                 9:56.48    2   
  8   180 Bearish, Stephanie  SR La Salle               9:58.96    1   
  9   352 Richardson, Margo   SO St. Louis U.           9:59.78  
 10   337 Fyalka, Lauren      SO St. Louis U.          10:07.34  
 11   262 Henningson, Roxann  SO Richmond              10:09.53  
 12    27 McCary, Laura       SR Charlotte             10:09.73  
 13    46 Stout, Kristen      FR Charlotte             10:14.31  
 14    65 Cummings, Lindsey   SR Dayton                10:14.59  
 15    86 Ollier, Katie       FR Dayton                10:24.95  
 16   149 Glockenmeier, Sara  FR Fordham               10:29.11  
 17   375 Dubrow, Jenna       FR Temple                10:30.59  
 18   238 Olson, Cassandra    SO Rhode Island          10:31.92  
 19   223 Columbare, Lauren   FR Rhode Island          10:33.04  
 20   463 Cardosi, Calesse    JR Xavier (Ohio          10:33.77  
 21   265 Kelly, Beth         SR Richmond              10:34.64  
 22   296 Chappell, Emily     SO St. Joseph's          10:36.06  
 23   190 Grant, Caroline     SR La Salle              10:37.09  
 24   469 Hoffmaster, Chelse  SO Xavier (Ohio          10:39.50  
 25    30 Mitchell, Kristin   SR Charlotte             10:43.66  
 26   458 White, Hannah       FR Umass Amhers          10:50.91  
 27   380 Goldsworthy, Taylo  SO Temple                10:54.55  
 28   309 Lambright, Beth     SR St. Joseph's          10:54.89  
 29   395 Rutter, Sarah       SO Temple                11:00.78  
 30   122 Seymour, Kendall    FR Duquesne              11:02.60  
 31   104 Ballantyne, Emily   JR Duquesne              11:11.17  
 32   423 Cummings, Megan     FR Umass Amhers          11:17.09  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   3:36.80                                                        
   Mackal FH:   3:48.62  2011        UNC Charlotte                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:49.06   3  10   
     1) 36 Mungo, T'Sheila FR           2) 55 Young, Cecily SR            
     3) 35 Morrison, LeAnna FR          4) 53 Wilder, Jaleah FR           
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:50.30   3   8   
     1) 106 Cherok, Nicole JR           2) 124 Sinclair, Brittany FR      
     3) 123 Simone, Anna FR             4) 102 Abraham, Shannon SO        
  3 Temple  'A'                                         3:51.77   3   6   
     1) 382 Iwugo, Ambrosia SO          2) 371 Davis Timothy, Michelle FR 
     3) 394 Roberts, Sheina JR          4) 401 West, Tessa JR             
  4 Dayton  'A'                                         3:53.02   2   5   
     1) 88 Pedersen, Maya FR            2) 84 McDonald, Kelsey FR         
     3) 96 Thomas, Kassy SO             4) 99 Weber, Rachel SR            
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:56.36   3   4   
     1) 153 Higgins, Melissa FR         2) 168 Sheppard, Averie SO        
     3) 145 Fagade, Titi SO             4) 175 Warren, Elisabeth SR       
  6 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:56.73   1   3   
     1) 221 Capozzi, Alexis SR          2) 236 Norman, Marissa SR         
     3) 229 Hessenkemper, Amber SR      4) 220 Burke, Lauren FR           
  7 St. Louis U.  'A'                                   3:57.86   2   2   
     1) 331 Alvares, Kita SO            2) 353 Roche, Ashley JR           
     3) 333 Brinkmann, Caitlyn SO       4) 334 Cloudy, Brittney SR        
  8 Richmond  'A'                                       3:58.29   1   1   
     1) 287 Young, Amber FR             2) 256 Fajuyigbe, Deborah FR      
     3) 282 Smalls, Jasmine FR          4) 278 Parson, Taylor FR          
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:58.77   2 
     1) 318 Pratt, Katie SO             2) 310 Mason, Georgia FR          
     3) 326 Wenzel, Lauren SR           4) 328 Yanora, Mercedes SO        
 10 La Salle  'A'                                       4:01.72   1 
     1) 215 Thomas, Lolita SR           2) 206 Pisco, Tori SO             
     3) 182 Brooks, Karim SO            4) 194 Harris, Chelsea SO         
 11 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  4:04.23   2 
     1) 414 Bitterman, Sarah SO         2) 437 Leahy, Meghan SO           
     3) 429 Jenssen, Michelle JR        4) 436 Landry, Meghan FR          
 12 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:10.24   1 
     1) 462 Birchfield, Samantha FR     2) 482 Shelley, Susannah SO       
     3) 472 Joseph, Marikka JR          4) 487 Williams, Nia JR           
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   13.30m                                                         
   Mackal FH:   12.77m              Elena Zhelezov                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   334 Cloudy, Brittney    SR St. Louis U.            12.40m   40-08.25  10   
  2   109 Edwards, Brittney   SO Duquesne                12.11m   39-08.75   8   
  3    19 Jones, Briauna      SO Charlotte               11.87m   38-11.50   6   
  4   263 Jenkins, Karissa    FR Richmond                11.79m   38-08.25   5   
  5   455 Stoyle, Rebecca     FR Umass Amhers            11.70m   38-04.75   4   
  6    33 Morgan, Jessica     SO Charlotte               11.64m   38-02.25   3   
  7    90 Schmidt, Maddi      SO Dayton                  11.57m   37-11.50   2   
  8   434 Lam, Jaclyn         FR Umass Amhers            11.41m   37-05.25   1   
  9   117 Key, Sherie         SO Duquesne                11.30m   37-01.00 
 10   225 Ezeama, Kim         SO Rhode Island            11.24m   36-10.50 
 11    35 Morrison, LeAnna    FR Charlotte               11.22m   36-09.75 
 12   351 Owusu, Naya         SO St. Louis U.            11.00m   36-01.25 
 13   105 Cass, Katelyn       SR Duquesne                10.81m   35-05.75 
 14   317 Polaski, Kati       FR St. Joseph's            10.62m   34-10.25 
 15   360 Alverez, Brianna    SO Temple                  10.54m   34-07.00 
 16   140 Cox, Hailey         FR Fordham                 10.15m   33-03.75 
 17   244 Renna, Emily        FR Rhode Island            10.13m   33-03.00 
 --   290 Becattini, Gabby    FR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 --   386 Lawrence, Saudiah   SO Temple                    FOUL            
 --   431 Kappleman, Lauren   SO Umass Amhers              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   1.85m                                                          
   Mackal FH:   1.83m              Katie Ollendick                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   234 Meehan, Shannon     JR Rhode Island             1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2   351 Owusu, Naya         SO St. Louis U.            J1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3    71 Grandi, Ellie       FR Dayton                   1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
  3   161 Newman, Courtnay    JR Fordham                  1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
  5    19 Jones, Briauna      SO Charlotte               J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6    17 Gulley, Lauren      FR Charlotte               J1.65m    5-05.00   3   
  7   117 Key, Sherie         SO Duquesne                 1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8    43 Simmons, Brittney   FR Charlotte               J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9    68 Garcia, Katy        FR Dayton                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10   434 Lam, Jaclyn         FR Umass Amhers            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11   291 Boyce, Hannah       JR St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00 
 12   306 Hunt, Brianna       FR St. Joseph's            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12   179 Barker, Kendra      SO La Salle                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14   236 Norman, Marissa     SR Rhode Island            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14   228 Hector, Keiko       FR Rhode Island            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14    80 Lawniczak, Juliana  SO Dayton                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 --   274 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                    NH            
 --   385 LaRoche, Kiersten   FR Temple                      NH            
 --   411 Banker, Rebecca     JR Umass Amhers                NH            
 --   261 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                    NH            
 --   253 Caporelli, Amanda   SR Richmond                    NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  NCAA Div 1:   17.20m                                                         
   Mackal FH:   15.43m              Jodi Borges                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   364 Britton, Margo      FR Temple                  14.99m   49-02.25  10   
  2   103 Adams, Ashley       JR Duquesne                14.29m   46-10.75   8   
  3   391 Owens, Alanna       SR Temple                  14.07m   46-02.00   6   
  4   343 Kuenzel, Hannah     SO St. Louis U.            13.66m   44-09.75   5   
  5   246 Rybicki, Genevieve  JR Rhode Island            13.45m   44-01.50   4   
  6   440 Mbianda, Nalis      JR Umass Amhers            13.34m   43-09.25   3   
  7    60 Borchers, Christin  JR Dayton                  13.27m   43-06.50   2   
  8   415 Bourque, Rachelle   JR Umass Amhers            13.26m   43-06.00   1   
  9   134 Zahn, Chelsea       SO Duquesne                12.67m   41-07.00 
 10    54 Wright, Katrina     SO Charlotte               12.57m   41-03.00 
 10    21 Klauenberg, Toby J  SO Charlotte               12.57m   41-03.00 
 12   131 Whitman, Arin       SR Duquesne                12.35m   40-06.25 
 13   424 DeVincent, Kaylee   JR Umass Amhers            11.91m   39-01.00 
 14    85 Nelson, Miranda     FR Dayton                  11.03m   36-02.25 
 15   235 Moorehead, Emily    JR Rhode Island            10.81m   35-05.75 
 16   164 Ritchie, Lindsey    FR Fordham                 10.03m   32-11.00 
 --   484 Taraska, Adi        SO Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   Mackal FH:   9:07.26                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                       9:10.33   10   
     1) 277 Paradis, Stephanie JR       2) 268 McGonigle, Alyson FR       
     3) 267 Mannon, Alli SO             4) 254 Clevinger, Taylor FR       
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:11.14    8   
     1) 110 Farris, Elise SO            2) 114 Haitz, Shelby SO           
     3) 119 Pisarcik, Hailey SO         4) 127 Valimont, Amber SO         
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                      9:14.42    6   
     1) 11 Christensen, Jenna FR        2) 9 Carcella, Taylor FR          
     3) 29 Miller, Rachel FR            4) 44 Slatter, Maraya SO          
  4 Dayton  'A'                                         9:16.76    5   
     1) 61 Cargill, Nicole SO           2) 76 Johnston, Kelly SR          
     3) 62 Clark, Lauren FR             4) 70 Gleason, Lizzie SO          
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        9:17.18    4   
     1) 163 Osman, Emily FR             2) 138 Connolly, Kelly SR         
     3) 156 Lieberman, Mara FR          4) 137 Brooks, Jillian FR         
  6 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:20.07    3   
     1) 232 Madsen, Hayley JR           2) 239 Pelrine, Nicolette FR      
     3) 219 Brillante, Frances SO       4) 218 Breagy, Siobhan SR         
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             9:29.97    2   
     1) 324 Walker, Sara JR             2) 319 Rose, Kelsey SR            
     3) 288 Barrett, Elizabeth SO       4) 321 Slattery, Emma SO          
  8 St. Louis U.  'A'                                   9:32.24    1   
     1) 356 Siebenaller, Dana JR        2) 345 McCarthy, Caitlin SR       
     3) 358 Walter, Allison SO          4) 336 Dugger, Mallory SR         
  9 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  9:32.42  
     1) 465 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey SR       2) 479 Price, Kaitlin JR          
     3) 480 Ramos, Audrey FR            4) 464 Clark, Rachel JR           
 -- Temple  'A'                                              FS  
     1) 378 Gocht, Victoria SO          2) 403 White, Elizabeth-Paige JR  
     3) 397 Smith, Tonney JR            4) 399 Stephens, Tashima SR       
 -- La Salle  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) 188 Dwyer, Shannon FR           2) 195 Hutchinson, Wendy JR       
     3) 217 Walker, Elizabeth JR        4) 212 Storbeck, Caitlin SR       
 -- Umass Amherst  'A'                                       DQ   interference - cut i
     1) 430 Julian, Deanna SR           2) 409 Baldwin, Courtney JR       
     3) 447 Powers, Katie FR            4) 442 Neves, Courtney FR         
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte                 8.33   3    900
  2   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island              8.54   2    851
  3   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island              8.69   1    816
  4   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                   8.85   1    779
  5   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte                 9.04   1    737
  6   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers              9.11   2    722
  7   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                    9.23   1    696
  8   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers              9.36   3    668
  9   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers              9.49   2    642
 10   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte                 9.50   3    639
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte                4.85m   15-11.00    865
  2   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  2   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte                4.15m   13-07.25    659
  4   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  5   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers             3.95m   12-11.50    603
  6   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte                3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                   3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
 10   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers             3.05m   10-00.00    369
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   848 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers           2:40.56     867
  2   582 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                2:41.10     861
  3   505 Cross, Mike         FR Charlotte              2:43.15     839
  4   835 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers           2:50.00     766
  5   830 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers           2:51.66     748
  6   556 Wainwright, Jake    SR Charlotte              2:52.03     744
  7   797 Forthun, Derek      FR Temple                 2:52.32     741
  8   654 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island           2:52.68     738
  9   671 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island           2:59.85     666
 10   558 Wilson, Robert      JR Charlotte              2:59.87     666
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Charlotte                  161        2) Dayton                    106.50
    3) Duquesne                    97.50     4) Temple                     83   
    5) Rhode Island                67.50     6) Richmond                   62.50
    7) St. Louis U.                56        8) La Salle                   42   
    9) Fordham                     33.50    10) Xavier (Ohio)              33   
   11) UMass Amherst               25.50    12) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               186.50     2) Charlotte                 165.50
    3) Fordham                     91.50     4) Temple                     82.50
    5) La Salle                    78        6) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         65   
    7) Xavier (Ohio)               48        8) UMass Amherst              36   
    9) Richmond                    17       10) St. Louis U.                9   


 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 1)

 

Results