Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from George Mason Last Chance  

Select Year:

George Mason Last Chance
February 26th
Fairfax, Virginia, United States
 

Our Results

George Mason Last Chance - Feb 26, 2012
Fairfax, VA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 800m | 1k | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Joyce, Nathan 11 Christopher Newp 07.23 nwi 2  
3 McErlean, John 9 Christopher Newp 07.44 nwi 2  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
3 Joyce, Nathan 11 Christopher Newp 07.32 nwi 4  
4 McErlean, John 9 Christopher Newp 07.44 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Joyce, Nathan 11 Christopher Newp 23.22 nwi 1  
1 McErlean, John 9 Christopher Newp 23.46 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gaddy, Matt 9 Christopher Newp 52.66 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Martin, Samuel 9 Christopher Newp 1:57.62 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Teribury, Scott 12 Christopher Newp 2:40.40 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Richard, Daniel 9 Christopher Newp 4:34.74 2  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Gamache, Raymond 11 Christopher Newp 8:44.36 1  
8 Allen, Christopher 10 Christopher Newp 9:00.77 1  
10 Zook, Aaron 10 Christopher Newp 9:03.96 1  
11 Lewin, Donovan 9 Christopher Newp 9:05.81 1  
15 Hoy, Michael 9 Christopher Newp 9:15.48 1  
18 Turner, Bradley 9 Christopher Newp 9:26.80 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Joyce, Gaddy,
Martin, Teribury
  Christopher Newp 3:35.39 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Wade, Jonathon 12 Christopher Newp 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
8 Melton, Anthony 9 Christopher Newp 11.05m(36'3) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Wade, Jonathon 12 Christopher Newp 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
13 Melton, Anthony 9 Christopher Newp 10.86m(35'7.5) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 wallace, anthony   Christopher Newp 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
8 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 6.49m(21'3.5) nwi 1  
9 Asare, Kwarteng 11 Christopher Newp 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Asare, Kwarteng 11 Christopher Newp 14.29m(46'10.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 4.55m(14'11) 1  
7 Fishman, David 11 Christopher Newp 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
9 Comeau, Christopher 10 Christopher Newp 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Jackson, Cheria 11 Christopher Newp 08.04 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
4 Jackson, Cheria 11 Christopher Newp 08.07 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Jackson, Cheria 11 Christopher Newp 26.43 nwi 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 2:16.48 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 McClelland, Jessica 10 Christopher Newp 3:08.51 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Zaharoff, Jade 12 Christopher Newp 10:50.79 1  
6 Bumiller, Karen 11 Christopher Newp 10:57.74 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 09.41 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Walker, Jackson,
McClella, Miller
  Christopher Newp 4:15.64 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elliott, Jenna 10 Christopher Newp 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Miller, Caitlin 10 Christopher Newp 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Miller, Caitlin 10 Christopher Newp 10.71m(35'1.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Snell, Lauren 9 Christopher Newp 3.28m(10'9) 1  
7 Langley, Taryn 11 Christopher Newp NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - George Mason Last Chance

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on Feb 26 2012, 08:32 PM

Website:Click here

Licensed to George Mason University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2012 04:44 PM
                            Last Chance - 2/26/2012                            
                            George Mason University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   167 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason           5.50m      5.37m  
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.17m  5.37m
  2   369 Abraham, Brittany      Virginia Uni           5.69m      5.26m  
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.26m
  3   251 Wilson, Bria           Methodist              5.65m      5.21m  
      4.86m  4.95m  5.04m  FOUL  5.21m  FOUL
  4   390 Smith, Jasmine         York (Pa.)             5.33m      5.03m  
      5.01m  5.03m  4.86m  4.91m  4.93m  4.92m
  5   155 Bush, Alexis           Frostburg St           5.13m      5.00m  
      4.64m  4.78m  4.79m  4.85m  5.00m  4.79m
  6   119 Miller, Caitlin        Christopher            4.89m      4.89m  
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  4.89m
  7   388 Mangano, Dana          York (Pa.)             5.00m      4.59m  
      4.31m  4.59m  4.40m  4.59m  PASS  4.33m
  7   262 Jones, Kanesha         Mount Olive            4.87m      4.59m  
      4.56m  4.47m  FOUL  4.35m  4.59m  4.56m
  9   256 Battle, Tiffine        Mount Olive            4.82m      4.28m  
      4.21m  4.28m  4.24m  4.28m  4.25m  4.19m
 10   266 Murray, Kiera          Mount Olive            4.87m      4.17m  
      FOUL  3.88m  4.12m  3.91m  4.17m  4.03m
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   329 Bookhamer, Terry       St. Francis           17.32m     16.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.61m  FOUL  15.98m  PASS
  2   319 Drenner, Jay           Salisbury             17.19m     16.51m  
      15.69m  FOUL  16.51m  15.62m  15.83m  16.36m
  3   223 Davis, Ralph           Lynchburg             17.29m     16.28m  
      FOUL  15.74m  15.79m  FOUL  16.28m  16.07m
  4   195 Nguyen, Kirk           George Mason          16.35m     16.15m  
      13.10m  15.24m  14.33m  14.41m  14.96m  16.15m
  5   225 Wilson, Greg           Lynchburg             14.97m     15.91m  
      15.36m  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL
  6   139 Wade, Jonathon         Christopher           13.84m     13.94m  
      13.08m  12.54m  13.94m  13.60m  12.86m  13.79m
  7   186 Foley, Michael         George Mason          14.53m     13.69m  
      13.52m  FOUL  12.24m  13.69m  13.27m  13.48m
  8   272 Campbell, Ryan         Mount Olive           12.19m     12.87m  
      12.76m  FOUL  12.63m  11.93m  12.87m  12.14m
  9   201 Usman, Shaz            George Mason          12.90m     12.84m  
      12.84m  FOUL  12.57m  12.29m  12.12m  FOUL
 10   280 Jackson, Sebastian     Mount Olive           12.82m     12.62m  
      12.62m  12.33m  FOUL           
 11   236 Cronin, Matt           Mary Washing          11.36m     11.71m  
      10.67m  11.71m  FOUL           
 12   285 Murphy, Joe            Mount Olive           13.19m     11.58m  
      FOUL  11.58m  11.35m           
 13   134 Melton, Anthony        Christopher           11.24m     10.86m  
      10.70m  10.86m  FOUL           
 14   245 Shivnen, Alex          Mary Washing                      8.38m  
      8.38m  FOUL  7.83m           
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   340 Marhsall, Mandissa     Unattached             4.00m      4.11m  
     2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.70 3.85 4.01 4.11 4.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2   175 Shepherd, Summer       George Mason           3.20m      3.43m  
     2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   163 Eberly, Caitlin        George Mason           3.20m      3.28m  
     2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX    P 
  3   339 Kaiser, Megann         Unattached             3.00m      3.28m  
     2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   120 Snell, Lauren          Christopher            3.20m      3.28m  
     2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   229 Harrington, Claire     Mary Washing           3.05m      2.98m  
     2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   117 Langley, Taryn         Christopher            2.76m         NH  
     2.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   379 Petty, Jamaal          Virginia Uni           2.03m      2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   110 Harper, Johnathan      Bowie State            2.10m      2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2   345 Louis, Josue           Unattached             2.15m      2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   353 Taylor, Hoova          Unattached             2.30m      2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5   209 hoffort, talon         Harcum                 1.78m      1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 --   287 Ruffin, Richard        Mount Olive            1.83m         NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --   176 Akyen, Paul            George Mason           1.95m         NH  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   274 Cole, Decardo          Mount Olive            1.95m         NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Bridge, Christin       St. Francis           16.69m     16.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.71m  16.15m  15.04m  16.06m
  2   315 Tavik, Chelsea         Salisbury             16.30m     16.08m  
      14.84m  15.93m  15.51m  15.20m  16.08m  FOUL
  3   312 Houghton, Jennifer     Salisbury             15.11m     15.35m  
      15.14m  15.35m  FOUL  15.22m  FOUL  13.72m
  4   159 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          14.69m     15.16m  
      14.76m  FOUL  14.36m  14.35m  15.16m  14.09m
  5   311 Holtzman, Rachel       Salisbury             14.23m     13.73m  
      12.62m  13.22m  13.73m  12.71m  12.88m  FOUL
  6   260 Garner, Shaneita       Mount Olive           12.47m     13.05m  
      13.04m  13.04m  13.04m  12.26m  12.94m  13.05m
  7   170 Newman, Kaylin         George Mason          13.62m     11.93m  
      11.82m  11.84m  FOUL  11.26m  11.93m  FOUL
  8   270 Washington, Char'D     Mount Olive           11.60m     11.57m  
      10.90m  10.61m  11.57m  11.13m  10.68m  10.84m
  9   261 Harrison, Denise       Mount Olive           11.88m     11.36m  
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   173 Reese, Kelsey          George Mason          11.52m     11.29m  
      11.29m  10.75m  FOUL           
 11   166 Hale, Haley            George Mason          10.88m     10.43m  
      9.41m  FOUL  10.43m           
 12   228 Falls, Cheyenne        Mary Washing          10.21m      9.25m  
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   351 Sun, Wes               Unattached             5.00m      4.90m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   184 Dietrick, Patrick      George Mason           4.65m      4.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   190 Lawson, Zachary        George Mason           4.70m      4.70m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   136 Roethel, Richard       Christopher            4.23m      4.55m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   200 Trikakis, Josh         George Mason           4.60m      4.55m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6   196 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason           4.20m      4.25m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   126 Fishman, David         Christopher            4.22m      4.10m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   182 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason           4.20m      3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   125 Comeau, Christophe     Christopher            4.20m      3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8   240 Lohr, Michael          Mary Washing           3.65m      3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   165 Graham, Dominique      George Mason           1.70m      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   114 Elliott, Jenna         Christopher            1.67m      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   389 Rowlands, Laura        York (Pa.)             1.67m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3   293 Barnett, Lauren        Queens (N.C.           1.60m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   150 Creary, Shauna Kay     District of            1.60m      1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 --   388 Mangano, Dana          York (Pa.)             1.47m         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 Webley, Dwight         George Mason           7.65m      7.04m  
      6.79m  7.04m  6.99m  6.74m  6.51m  6.16m
  2   254 Singleton, Pierson     Methodist              7.07m      6.96m  
      6.87m  6.66m  FOUL  6.80m  FOUL  6.96m
  3   107 Bailey, William        Bowie State            7.22m      6.88m  
      6.54m  6.88m  6.68m  6.75m  FOUL  6.65m
  4   281 Jenkins, Devonte'      Mount Olive            7.00m      6.83m  
      5.76m  6.68m  6.60m  FOUL  6.83m  FOUL
  5   140 wallace, anthony       Christopher            7.58m      6.70m  
      FOUL  6.26m  6.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6   292 Huguley, Quinton       Mount St. Ma           6.90m      6.69m  
      6.69m  6.53m  6.46m  FOUL  FOUL  6.52m
  7   345 Louis, Josue           Unattached             7.05m      6.67m  
      6.38m  6.67m  6.27m  PASS  6.30m  6.07m
  8   136 Roethel, Richard       Christopher            6.69m      6.49m  
      6.40m  6.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   124 Asare, Kwarteng        Christopher            6.46m      6.27m  
      6.27m  6.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   282 MacAdam, Nick          Mount Olive            6.57m      6.02m  
      FOUL  5.99m  6.02m           
 11   287 Ruffin, Richard        Mount Olive            6.20m      5.34m  
      4.85m  5.19m  5.34m           
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   369 Abraham, Brittany      Virginia Uni          11.88m     11.73m  
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  11.67m  FOUL
  2   361 Terry, Alicia          Virginia Sta          11.66m     11.57m  
      11.35m  11.57m  11.21m  10.97m  FOUL  10.66m
  3   360 Cook, Shaundra         Virginia Sta          11.60m     11.07m  
      10.62m  10.93m  11.07m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   250 Stovall, Naria         Methodist             11.35m     10.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.85m  10.81m  10.39m
  5   389 Rowlands, Laura        York (Pa.)            11.35m     10.72m  
      10.48m  10.60m  FOUL  PASS  10.70m  10.72m
  6   119 Miller, Caitlin        Christopher           10.69m     10.71m  
      10.12m  10.44m  10.71m  FOUL  10.54m  FOUL
 --   256 Battle, Tiffine        Mount Olive            9.70m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --   262 Jones, Kanesha         Mount Olive           10.97m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --   266 Murray, Kiera          Mount Olive           10.97m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   225 Wilson, Greg           Lynchburg             15.30m     14.48m  
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m  14.15m  FOUL
  2   224 Van Dunk, Eric         Lynchburg             15.23m     14.26m  
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL
  3   356 Thomason, Luke         VCU                   14.32m     14.13m  
      12.62m  14.09m  13.73m  13.23m  13.93m  14.13m
  4   368 Rijos, Rey             Virginia Sta          14.82m     13.75m  
      13.58m  13.70m  13.75m  13.30m  FOUL  13.45m
  5   363 Hollis, Dajhi          Virginia Sta          14.36m     13.66m  
      13.66m  13.18m  13.30m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   157 Smith, Christian       Frostburg St          13.95m     13.44m  
      13.44m  12.73m  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   223 Davis, Ralph           Lynchburg                        13.21m  
      12.21m  13.21m  12.65m  12.09m  12.51m  FOUL
  8   272 Campbell, Ryan         Mount Olive           13.21m     12.96m  
      11.46m  FOUL  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m
  9   285 Murphy, Joe            Mount Olive           13.45m     12.79m  
      12.67m  12.66m  12.79m  12.25m  12.63m  FOUL
 10   139 Wade, Jonathon         Christopher           12.72m     12.51m  
      11.99m  12.51m  11.88m           
 11   364 Kearney, Darien        Virginia Sta          15.41m     12.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m           
 12   393 Palescando, Alexan     York (Pa.)            12.20m     12.24m  
      FOUL  11.67m  12.24m           
 13   186 Foley, Michael         George Mason          11.75m     11.77m  
      FOUL  11.77m  FOUL           
 14   236 Cronin, Matt           Mary Washing          11.99m     11.27m  
      11.18m  11.09m  11.27m           
 15   280 Jackson, Sebastian     Mount Olive           11.43m     11.23m  
      FOUL  11.23m  10.73m           
 16   345 Louis, Josue           Unattached            14.00m     11.21m  
      10.76m  11.13m  11.21m           
 17   134 Melton, Anthony        Christopher                      11.05m  
      10.65m  11.05m  FOUL           
 18   245 Shivnen, Alex          Mary Washing                      9.41m  
      9.41m  FOUL  9.27m           
 19   182 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason          10.74m      9.27m  
 20   304 Lanier, Josh           Queens (N.C.           8.00m      7.49m  
      7.47m  7.49m  6.98m           
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Bridge, Christin       St. Francis           14.88m     14.40m  
      13.87m  FOUL  13.85m  14.40m  14.09m  FOUL
  2   315 Tavik, Chelsea         Salisbury             14.04m     13.97m  
      12.69m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  13.97m
  3   246 Goodwin, Yvonne        Methodist             12.43m     12.48m  
      FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
  4   148 Clark, Areial          District of           12.70m     12.35m  
      12.35m  12.20m  FOUL  11.86m  FOUL  11.72m
  5   357 Barber, Millicent      Virginia Sta          11.93m     11.17m  
      9.70m  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  10.61m  11.17m
  6   159 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          11.95m     11.05m  
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  10.06m  10.37m  PASS
  7   228 Falls, Cheyenne        Mary Washing          10.75m     10.68m  
      9.66m  10.28m  10.55m  10.11m  10.68m  10.40m
  8   261 Harrison, Denise       Mount Olive           11.70m     10.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m  10.45m  9.92m  10.01m
  9   270 Washington, Char'D     Mount Olive           11.60m      9.93m  
      9.93m  9.55m  9.41m  8.34m  8.90m  9.39m
 10   162 Denger, Amanda         George Mason          10.50m      9.64m  
      9.30m  9.22m  9.64m           
 11   166 Hale, Haley            George Mason          10.15m      9.28m  
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   260 Garner, Shaneita       Mount Olive           10.24m      9.13m  
      9.13m  8.74m  8.71m           
 13   300 Waller, Lucricia       Queens (N.C.           7.48m      7.79m  
      7.79m  7.12m  7.53m          
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   255 Laine, Samyr           Mizuno                17.05m     16.47m  
      16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  2   188 Handy, Lavell          George Mason          16.30m     15.83m  
      15.83m  15.72m  15.03m  14.74m  15.16m  FOUL
  3   344 Johnson, Chris         Unattached            14.90m     14.63m  
      FOUL  14.32m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   124 Asare, Kwarteng        Christopher           14.10m     14.29m  
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m  14.07m  14.29m
  5   377 Dean, Marcus           Virginia Uni          14.56m     14.13m  
      14.13m  14.01m  14.02m  13.81m  PASS  FOUL
  6   112 Williams, Bryan        Bowie State           15.11m     13.66m  
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   365 McMillon, Jonathan     Virginia Sta          14.44m     13.63m  
      13.63m  13.23m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8   206 barbour, paul          Harcum                13.07m     13.61m  
      13.26m  13.61m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   110 Harper, Johnathan      Bowie State           14.07m     13.24m  
      FOUL  13.24m  12.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   279 Henderson, Caleb       Mount Olive           13.25m     12.72m  
      FOUL  12.72m  12.54m           
 11   288 Santifer, Reginald     Mount Olive           13.00m     12.24m  
      12.05m  FOUL  12.24m           
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   338 Idlette, Lavonne       Unattached              8.34       8.34  
  2   248 Morris, Brittanie      Methodist               8.70       9.11  
  3   371 Porter, Johniqua       Virginia Uni            9.04       9.27  
  4   121 Walker, Fredsal        Christopher             9.39       9.41  
  5   370 Cameron, Olivia        Virginia Uni            9.11       9.44  
  6   205 amparo, frances        Harcum                  9.50      11.69  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   348 Phillips, Ricahrd      Unattached              7.69       7.80   1 
  2   349 Sosa Jr, Ramon         Unattached              7.77       7.90   2 
  3   111 Williams, Alonzo       Bowie State             8.06       8.14   1 
  4   203 Williams, Anthony      George Mason            8.10       8.26   2 
  5   375 Banks, Tremayne        Virginia Uni            8.29       8.29   1 
  6   345 Louis, Josue           Unattached              7.95       8.46   2 
  7   108 Barkley, Demtrius      Bowie State             8.23       8.49   2 
  8   252 Bowden, Calvon         Methodist               8.53       8.68   2 
  9   222 Davis, Rachad          Lynchburg               8.32       8.69   1 
 10   277 Elmore, Adriene        Mount Olive             8.99       9.67   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   161 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason            7.70       7.68q  3 
  2   251 Wilson, Bria           Methodist               7.65       7.72q  1 
  3   324 Hurd, Alexis           St. Francis             7.67       7.82q  3 
  4   167 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason            7.80       7.92q  1 
  5   249 Powell, Erica          Methodist               7.80       7.98q  1 
  6   373 Robinson, G'Ana        Virginia Uni            7.83       7.99q  2 
  7   374 Woods, S'Kaylah        Virginia Uni            7.89       8.01q  3 
  8   116 Jackson, Cheria        Christopher             8.03       8.07q  1 
  9   146 Amis, Atiya            District of             8.03       8.13q  2 
 10   259 Carswell, Alaytra      Mount Olive             7.99       8.16q  2 
 11   154 Smith, Jasmine         District of             8.13       8.18q  3 
 12   257 Brown, Aerostata       Mount Olive             8.50       8.25q  1 
 13   382 Hall, Janey            Wheeling Jes            8.03       8.28   1 
 14   266 Murray, Kiera          Mount Olive             8.37       8.60   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   324 Hurd, Alexis           St. Francis             7.82       7.63   1 
  2   161 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason            7.68       7.64   1 
  3   251 Wilson, Bria           Methodist               7.72       7.65   1 
  4   167 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason            7.92       7.88   1 
  5   249 Powell, Erica          Methodist               7.98       7.95   1 
  6   373 Robinson, G'Ana        Virginia Uni            7.99       7.96   1 
  6   374 Woods, S'Kaylah        Virginia Uni            8.01       7.96   2 
  8   116 Jackson, Cheria        Christopher             8.07       8.04   2 
  9   146 Amis, Atiya            District of             8.13       8.05   2 
 10   154 Smith, Jasmine         District of             8.18       8.08   2 
 11   259 Carswell, Alaytra      Mount Olive             8.16       8.16   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   378 Gurley, Bryan          Virginia Uni            6.82       6.90q  2 
  2   188 Handy, Lavell          George Mason            7.00       6.92q  2 
  3   197 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason            6.75       7.00q  3 
  4   253 Colson, Roosevelt      Methodist               6.89       7.07q  3 
  5   156 Robertson, Xzavier     Frostburg St            7.11       7.09q  1 
  6   177 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason            7.02       7.10q  1 
  7   109 Hairston, Andrew       Bowie State             6.94       7.15q  2 
  8   281 Jenkins, Devonte'      Mount Olive             7.15       7.18q  1 
  9   376 Charles, Berfrantz     Virginia Uni            6.88       7.21q  4 
 10   207 clayton, tyrone        Harcum                  7.18       7.31q  4 
 11   130 Joyce, Nathan          Christopher             7.17       7.32q  4 
 12   133 McErlean, John         Christopher             7.43       7.44q  2 
 13   210 holmes, devin          Harcum                  7.28       7.52   1 
 14   234 Bechtel, Matt          Mary Washing            7.49       7.61   3 
 15   233 Armstrong, Kyle        Mary Washing            7.64       7.75   4 
 16   277 Elmore, Adriene        Mount Olive             7.25       7.76   2 
 17   278 Etienne, Chris         Mount Olive             7.25       7.79   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   378 Gurley, Bryan          Virginia Uni            6.90       6.88   1 
  2   188 Handy, Lavell          George Mason            6.92       6.95   1 
  3   197 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason            7.00       7.00   1 
  4   156 Robertson, Xzavier     Frostburg St            7.09       7.06   1 
  5   177 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason            7.10       7.08   1 
  6   253 Colson, Roosevelt      Methodist               7.07       7.10   1 
  7   109 Hairston, Andrew       Bowie State             7.15       7.14   2 
  8   130 Joyce, Nathan          Christopher             7.32       7.23   2 
  9   133 McErlean, John         Christopher             7.44       7.44   2 
 --   207 clayton, tyrone        Harcum                  7.31         FS   2 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   217 Reiner, Annie          James Madiso         4:55.85    4:57.01  
  2   216 Nobles, Stacey         James Madiso         4:55.82    4:59.93  
  3   394 Farr, Nicole           Unattached           5:10.00    5:07.08  
  4   302 Young, Rosa            Queens (N.C.         5:08.00    5:12.62  
  5   298 Skolubowicz, Emili     Queens (N.C.         5:13.00    5:13.27  
  6   267 Petro, Clarissa        Mount Olive          5:30.00    5:39.17  
  7   258 Bucek, Megan           Mount Olive          5:30.00    5:40.54  
  8   263 Jordan, Christina      Mount Olive          5:45.00    5:49.36  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   187 Hackett, Everett       George Mason         4:08.00    4:13.02  
  2   387 Jones, Stewart         Wheeling Jes         4:09.50    4:13.35  
  3   204 Zyryanov, Alex         George Mason         4:10.00    4:14.42  
  4   343 Golden, Tyler          Unattached           4:25.00    4:27.60  
  5   320 Fitzgerald, John       Salisbury            4:25.52    4:29.95  
  6   237 Harrison, Stephen      Mary Washing         4:35.00    4:30.29  
  7   317 Anderson, Joel         Salisbury            4:31.32    4:32.01  
  8   286 Ordonez, Erasmo        Mount Olive          4:35.00    4:33.72  
  9   284 Menjares, Chris        Mount Olive          4:35.00    4:34.08  
 10   135 Richard, Daniel        Christopher          4:34.00    4:34.74  
 11   283 Maloney, James         Mount Olive          4:25.00    4:36.17  
 12   198 Schlickenmeyer, Jo     George Mason         4:22.20    4:44.24  
 13   232 Anderson, Chris        Mary Washing         4:35.00    4:45.56  
 14   276 Diebel, Sebastian      Mount Olive          4:25.00    4:45.79  
 15   273 Cherry, Mike           Mount Olive          4:35.00    4:45.80  
 16   239 Justis, David          Mary Washing         4:33.00    4:46.84  
 17   362 Henry, Christopher     Virginia Sta         4:25.00    4:47.16  
 18   290 Willett, Jordan        Mount Olive          4:35.00    4:49.20  
 19   289 Turner, Cameron        Mount Olive          4:25.00    4:51.58  
 20   208 feelay, aron           Harcum               4:27.00    5:13.74  
 21   303 Cook, Nicolas          Queens (N.C.                    5:15.23  
 --   385 Bratcher, Evan         Wheeling Jes         4:25.00        DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   383 Lent, Olivia           Wheeling Jes           56.90      57.95   1 
  2   162 Denger, Amanda         George Mason           59.90      58.55   3 
  3   174 Roberts, Christen      George Mason           58.00      58.66   2 
  4   384 Mills, Lindsey         Wheeling Jes           59.50      59.74   2 
  5   247 Groce, Melissa         Methodist              56.50    1:00.06   1 
  6   381 Fluharty, Victoria     Wheeling Jes           59.50    1:01.63   2 
  7   147 Barnes, Shemeia        District of          1:01.00    1:02.63   3 
  8   257 Brown, Aerostata       Mount Olive          1:03.00    1:03.32   3 
  9   268 Spence, Dorna          Mount Olive          1:02.00    1:03.37   3 
 10   294 Blackwell, Taylor      Queens (N.C.           58.90    1:04.11   2 
 11   205 amparo, frances        Harcum               1:09.50    1:07.95   3 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   352 Tard, Marqueth         Unattached             48.20      50.85   1 
  2   333 Rusonis, Anthony       St. Francis            50.63      51.27   1 
  3   309 Watson, Christophe     Queens (N.C.           49.06      51.35   1 
  4   127 Gaddy, Matt            Christopher            51.75      52.66   2 
  5   282 MacAdam, Nick          Mount Olive            52.00      53.52   2 
  6   271 Bertrand, Chris        Mount Olive            52.23      53.63   2 
  7   206 barbour, paul          Harcum                 51.90      54.81   2 
  8   182 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason           53.20      54.91   3 
  9   278 Etienne, Chris         Mount Olive            52.75      55.10   3 
 10   211 lee, jordan            Harcum                 50.69      57.81   1 
 11   209 hoffort, talon         Harcum                 59.11      58.93   3 
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   158 Bethel, Kristin        George Mason         1:18.20    1:16.71  
  2   325 Jones, Maura           St. Francis          1:16.83    1:17.80  
  3   220 Wilhelm, Brittany      James Madiso         1:18.22    1:19.67  
  4   153 Melvin, Clarice        District of          1:26.00    1:28.63  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   244 Shaughnessy, Matt      Mary Washing         1:07.00    1:07.78  
  2   291 Wilson, David          Mount Olive          1:09.24    1:14.00  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   215 Lopresti, Erin         James Madiso         2:13.21    2:15.51  
  2   323 Haffner, Jennifer      St. Francis          2:16.45    2:16.27  
  3   214 Langton, Kelsey        James Madiso         2:13.22    2:16.28  
  4   115 Hansen, Dira           Christopher          2:12.00    2:16.48  
  5   337 Harvey, Alisa          Unattached           2:10.08    2:17.35  
  6   358 Bean, Taylor-Ashle     Virginia Sta         2:13.00    2:17.72  
  7   359 Clayton, Sierra        Virginia Sta         2:13.00    2:20.28  
  8   164 Givens, Lauren         George Mason         2:20.00    2:25.75  
  9   372 Robinson, Brinae       Virginia Uni         2:26.38    2:27.99  
 10   265 Maxy, Wislande         Mount Olive          2:25.00    2:28.53  
 11   227 Cate, Mara             Mary Washing         2:30.00    2:30.94  
 12   226 Carter, Kelsey         Mary Washing         2:30.00    2:34.07  
 13       Moss, Kimberly         George Mason                    2:34.48  
 14   264 Martinez, Jenessa      Mount Olive          2:35.00    2:38.31  
 15   263 Jordan, Christina      Mount Olive          2:35.00    2:43.29  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   366 Owusu-Mensah, Prin     Virginia Sta         1:54.55    1:55.19  
  2   144 Azcue, Ayrton          Clayton Stat         1:54.41    1:55.22  
  3   132 Martin, Samuel         Christopher          1:56.00    1:57.62  
  4   189 Klimek, David          George Mason         1:53.22    1:58.25  
  5   143 Anderson, Charles      Clayton Stat         1:54.97    1:58.26  
  6   330 DuBois, Ryan           St. Francis          1:57.83    1:58.38  
  7   183 Darling, Nathaniel     George Mason         1:57.20    2:00.27  
  8   231 Ache, Daniel           Mary Washing         2:02.00    2:01.68  
  9   275 Davis, Jamar           Mount Olive          1:58.00    2:01.99  
 10   178 Best, Colin            George Mason         1:58.90    2:03.66  
 11   276 Diebel, Sebastian      Mount Olive          1:58.00    2:11.20  
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   212 Harman, Katie          James Madiso         2:50.31    2:54.31  
  2   334 Bucaro, Kara           Towson               2:56.84    2:59.58  
  3   213 Landry, Kristen        James Madiso         3:03.68    3:00.98  
  4   314 Stinner, Becca         Salisbury            3:04.23    3:01.71  
  5   118 McClelland, Jessic     Christopher          3:14.00    3:08.51  
  6   269 Thompson, Amber        Mount Olive          3:05.00    3:16.08  
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   180 Boudreau, Parker       George Mason         2:23.85    2:26.87  
  2   192 McReynolds, Willia     George Mason         2:28.90    2:30.67  
  3   193 Morgan, Jacob          George Mason         2:29.90    2:31.53  
  4   332 Kennedy, Ryan          St. Francis          2:30.00    2:33.89  
  5   354 Winkler, Matthew       Unattached           2:29.00    2:33.91  
  6   191 McGreal, Ryan          George Mason         2:33.64    2:35.11  
  7   331 Fischer, Chris         St. Francis          2:30.00    2:35.35  
  8   137 Teribury, Scott        Christopher          2:35.00    2:40.40  
  9   196 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason         2:44.02    2:40.46  
 10   308 Vilela, Chris          Queens (N.C.         2:40.00    2:42.96  
 11   286 Ordonez, Erasmo        Mount Olive          2:39.00    2:47.16  
 12   273 Cherry, Mike           Mount Olive          2:39.00    2:57.13  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   324 Hurd, Alexis           St. Francis            25.13      25.19   1 
  2   161 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason           24.80      25.52   1 
  3   328 Staily, Christy        St. Francis            26.25      26.27   1 
  4   259 Carswell, Alaytra      Mount Olive            25.50      26.43   1 
  4   116 Jackson, Cheria        Christopher            26.00      26.43   1 
  6   327 Leach, Nicole          St. Francis            26.05      26.83   1 
  7   146 Amis, Atiya            District of            26.60      27.16   2 
  8   154 Smith, Jasmine         District of            26.50      27.60   2 
  9   257 Brown, Aerostata       Mount Olive            27.75      28.01   2 
 10   147 Barnes, Shemeia        District of            26.60      28.57   2 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   274 Cole, Decardo          Mount Olive                       22.91   1 
  2   281 Jenkins, Devonte'      Mount Olive            23.00      23.14   1 
  3   130 Joyce, Nathan          Christopher            22.94      23.22   1 
  4   133 McErlean, John         Christopher            23.76      23.46   2 
  5   279 Henderson, Caleb       Mount Olive            22.95      23.65   1 
  6   210 holmes, devin          Harcum                 24.59      24.05   2 
  7   234 Bechtel, Matt          Mary Washing           24.00      24.14   2 
  8   277 Elmore, Adriene        Mount Olive            23.75      25.11   2 
  9   233 Armstrong, Kyle        Mary Washing                      25.22   2 
 10   211 lee, jordan            Harcum                 23.22      25.37   1 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   336 Ford, Sallie           Unattached          10:09.00   10:02.31  
  2   142 Zimmerling, Aubrey     Claremont-Mu        10:45.00   10:03.13  
  3   299 Timboni, Mathilde      Queens (N.C.                   10:40.63  
  4   122 Zaharoff, Jade         Christopher         10:50.00   10:50.79  
  5   310 Bahneman, Emma         Salisbury           11:08.80   10:55.47  
  6   113 Bumiller, Karen        Christopher         10:50.00   10:57.74  
  7   172 Pulley, Catherine      George Mason        10:50.00   11:02.61  
  8   160 Castro, Sandy          George Mason        10:50.00   11:20.20  
  9   341 Underwood, Maggie      Unattached           8:50.00   11:24.94  
 10   230 Landy, Tara            Mary Washing        11:42.54   11:39.20  
 11   301 White, Bethany         Queens (N.C.        12:51.24   12:11.38  
 12   297 Patterson, Kaitlyn     Queens (N.C.        13:04.08   12:22.15  
 13   335 Desalegn, Adugna       Unattached          11:15.00   12:57.05  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   179 Blankenship, Phill     George Mason         8:39.33    8:41.61  
  2   392 Hartung, Tim           York (Pa.)           8:45.00    8:42.11  
  3   128 Gamache, Raymond       Christopher          8:40.00    8:44.36  
  4   185 Doan, Conor            George Mason         8:40.00    8:52.86  
  5   194 Nestor, Sean           George Mason         8:45.00    8:56.03  
  6   391 Friesema, Andrew       York (Pa.)           8:45.00    8:57.92  
  7   320 Fitzgerald, John       Salisbury            8:56.65    8:59.94  
  8   123 Allen, Christopher     Christopher          9:06.00    9:00.77  
  9   321 Toller, David          Salisbury            9:02.20    9:02.23  
 10   141 Zook, Aaron            Christopher          9:06.00    9:03.96  
 11   131 Lewin, Donovan         Christopher          9:06.00    9:05.81  
 12   241 Marino, Chris          Mary Washing         9:00.00    9:06.08  
 13   199 Torino, Taylor         George Mason         8:55.00    9:06.59  
 14   342 Crowell, Stuart        Unattached           8:50.00    9:07.15  
 15   129 Hoy, Michael           Christopher          9:18.00    9:15.48  
 16   243 Schmidt, Quincy        Mary Washing         9:25.00    9:15.66  
 17   318 Arias, Alex            Salisbury            9:01.93    9:15.93  
 18   138 Turner, Bradley        Christopher          9:06.00    9:26.80  
 19   235 Branson, Jeff          Mary Washing         9:20.00    9:34.27  
 20   346 McCray, Aaron          Unattached           9:20.00    9:38.73  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:47.83    3:53.29  
     1) 325 Jones, Maura                2) 328 Staily, Christy            
     3) 327 Leach, Nicole               4) 326 LaRose, Keishana           
  2 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:52.00    3:55.28  
     1) 152 Jones, Callister            2) 149 Commock, Tatyana           
     3) 145 Allen, Latoya               4) 151 Hollis, Kaneesha           
  3 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              3:54.10    4:01.44  
     1) 384 Mills, Lindsey              2) 382 Hall, Janey                
     3) 381 Fluharty, Victoria          4) 383 Lent, Olivia               
  4 Christopher Newport  'A'                          4:04.55    4:15.64  
     1) 121 Walker, Fredsal             2) 116 Jackson, Cheria            
     3) 118 McClelland, Jessica         4) 119 Miller, Caitlin            
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:29.19    3:35.39  
     1) 130 Joyce, Nathan               2) 127 Gaddy, Matt                
     3) 132 Martin, Samuel              4) 137 Teribury, Scott            
 
Event 35  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   348 Phillips, Ricahrd      Unattached                         7.67  
  2   111 Williams, Alonzo       Bowie State                        8.05  
  3   349 Sosa Jr, Ramon         Unattached                         8.07  
  3   203 Williams, Anthony      George Mason                       8.07  
  5   375 Banks, Tremayne        Virginia Uni                       8.26  
  6   345 Louis, Josue           Unattached                         8.30  



 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (20)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (20 of 39)

 
Mens 60m Heat 2 - George Mason Last Chance 2012
 
Mens 60m Heat 4 - George Mason Last Chance 2012
 

Results