Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Seaside XC Invitational  

Select Year:

Seaside XC Invitational
September 9th
901 San Pedro Street, Ventura, California, 93001, United States
 

Our Results

Seaside XC Invitational - Sep 9, 2011
San Buenaventura State Beach, 901 San Pedro Street, Ventura, CA, US, 93001
 
Men: 3 Mile XC 10 Grade | 3 Mile XC 11 Grade | 3 Mile XC 12 Grade | 3 Mile XC 9 Grade

Women: 3 Mile XC 10 Grade | 3 Mile XC 11 Grade | 3 Mile XC 12 Grade | 3 Mile XC 9 Grade

Team Scores
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 10 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   BAZARGAN, SAHM 10 Oak Park  15:41.00     1
34   Frey, Adam 10 Oak Park  17:20.00     30
49   Bhutada, Adhishek 10 Oak Park  17:34.67     43
62   QUINN, TYLER 10 Oak Park  17:49.96     54
89   Gigliotti, Dante 10 Oak Park  18:20.02     74
98   TOWNSLEY, DEREK 10 Oak Park  18:30.24     82
103   JAMISON, HUNTER 10 Oak Park  18:36.37     86
109   LIGHTFOOT, CONRAD 10 Oak Park  18:39.21      
111   Schwartz, Brian. 10 Oak Park  18:40.61      
121   Baker, Austin 10 Oak Park  18:51.17      
123   Zelico, Gabriel 10 Oak Park  18:51.73      
124   Fisher, Christopher 10 Oak Park  18:53.18      
149   MORRISSEY, RYAN 10 Oak Park  19:13.45      
180   Shires, Zane 10 Oak Park  19:42.29      
182   Appelrouth, Alexander 10 Oak Park  19:44.47      
195   Alschuler, Schuyler 10 Oak Park  19:49.65      
202   McCullough, Gillian 10 Oak Park  19:55.70      
205   EPSTEIN, JORDAN 10 Oak Park  19:56.72      
226   PHILLIPS, JACOB 10 Oak Park  20:19.36      
235   Cruz, Bryan Santa 10 Oak Park  20:29.20      
265   PLOUMPIS, RICHARD 10 Oak Park  21:02.14      
275   Kubik, Spencer 10 Oak Park  21:19.36      
289   Ayers, Jackson 10 Oak Park  21:44.92      
300   Esmay, Stephen 10 Oak Park  22:08.23      
342   Matsunage, Derrick 10 Oak Park  24:00.34      
370   Mindlin, Daniel 10 Oak Park  33:24.11      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 11 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
5   THEDINGA, PATRICK 11 Oak Park  15:27.10     4
32   JONES, ERIC 11 Oak Park  16:26.24     31
43   GOLDSTEIN, BEN 11 Oak Park  16:40.56     41
69   Carlson, Chris 11 Oak Park  17:05.10     65
83   DUERFELDT, AUSTIN 11 Oak Park  17:12.83     75
97   Vetti, Joseph 11 Oak Park  17:23.93     87
107   Billig, Nicholas 11 Oak Park  17:30.19     96
186   KIM, ALEX 11 Oak Park  18:53.85      
187   Reifman, Jonathan 11 Oak Park  18:55.40      
195   Isaacson, Daniel 11 Oak Park  19:08.10      
197   Young, Jonathan 11 Oak Park  19:09.89      
233   GRUNBERG, BRANDON 11 Oak Park  19:51.44      
242   Irwin, Hayden 11 Oak Park  20:03.94      
254   SHAPIRO, DYLAN 11 Oak Park  20:15.68      
275   WINSER, LUKE 11 Oak Park  20:50.34      
299   BERWEILER, COLE 11 Oak Park  21:44.32      
305   PARRONE, SCOTT 11 Oak Park  22:03.49      
322   Chiu, Jerren 11 Oak Park  24:52.84      
328   Klein, Jordan 11 Oak Park  29:07.43      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 12 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
10   ZELADA, RYAN 12 Oak Park  15:28.32     10
45   ANDERSON, JAMES 12 Oak Park  16:26.01     40
54   LOWRY, JACOB 12 Oak Park  16:30.17     47
75   Khaw, Andrew 12 Oak Park  16:47.04     67
80   TUCKER, MICHAEL 12 Oak Park  16:51.92     72
81   Milles, Tyler 12 Oak Park  16:52.99     73
154   Nitti, Connor 12 Oak Park  18:06.70     136
160   Zeolla, Luke 12 Oak Park  18:17.26      
243   Spence, Stephen 12 Oak Park  20:45.65      
245   KAPLAN, ADAM 12 Oak Park  20:53.30      
251   KOONS, NEIL 12 Oak Park  21:28.37      
255   Cruz, Daniel Santa 12 Oak Park  21:40.56      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 9 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
29   Forutan, Matt 9 Oak Park  18:22.21     28
38   Anderson, Kyle 9 Oak Park  18:39.51     36
40   Wulf, Luke 9 Oak Park  18:44.38     38
42   Harris, Ryan 9 Oak Park  18:44.96     40
53   Gebhard, James 9 Oak Park  19:00.71     50
59   Asher, Daniel 9 Oak Park  19:11.26     56
64   Verma, Zubin 9 Oak Park  19:13.55     61
77   Schwartz, Brian 9 Oak Park  19:27.32      
94   Consoletti, Owen 9 Oak Park  19:44.10      
100   Lamb, Justin 9 Oak Park  19:51.18      
102   Williams, Matt 9 Oak Park  19:52.70      
110   Bear, Zachary 9 Oak Park  20:06.10      
125   Too, Benjamin 9 Oak Park  20:14.09      
142   Whiteley, James 9 Oak Park  20:39.32      
153   Khaw, Johnny 9 Oak Park  20:46.26      
219   Lamb, Craig 9 Oak Park  21:55.82      
254   Bartolomea, Max 9 Oak Park  22:42.79      
268   Huang, Brandon 9 Oak Park  23:11.34      
313   Milles, Timothy 9 Oak Park  28:38.74      
314   Lester, Cameron 9 Oak Park  28:45.99      
315   Edelsohn, Samuel 9 Oak Park  28:49.82      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 10 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
8   Engelhardt, Kendall 10 Oak Park  18:56.43     7
41   Winsick, Nina 10 Oak Park  20:24.38     38
52   HOERMAN, KATY 10 Oak Park  20:40.62     48
104   DELUCA, AMY 10 Oak Park  21:54.43     90
216   MAYEMURA, JENNIFER 10 Oak Park  24:49.95     157
265   LOPEZ, ALEXANDRA 10 Oak Park  26:43.67     177
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 11 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
29   WATTERS, KELSEY 11 Oak Park  19:52.54     24
58   SLOAN, ERINN 11 Oak Park  20:47.35     51
61   McAlpin, Tracy 11 Oak Park  20:52.56     54
79   McIntosh, Heather 11 Oak Park  21:17.79     69
80   GOVE, DELANEY 11 Oak Park  21:18.08     70
88   FREY, LAUREN 11 Oak Park  21:27.48     76
119   Myers, Emily 11 Oak Park  22:12.55     97
120   Parr, Taryn 11 Oak Park  22:20.30      
128   Movich, Catherine 11 Oak Park  22:29.81      
131   KOPECKY, EVE 11 Oak Park  22:37.32      
172   CHING, LELAINA 11 Oak Park  23:38.16      
183   BARRETT, KATIE 11 Oak Park  24:13.39      
224   MA, KELSEY 11 Oak Park  26:03.42      
227   LOPEZ, VANESSA 11 Oak Park  26:06.60      
259   Fisher, Caitlin 11 Oak Park  29:49.48      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 12 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
37   Stalzer, Brittney 12 Oak Park  20:11.49      
40   Novak, Courtney 12 Oak Park  20:23.10      
42   Wall, Jenna 12 Oak Park  20:30.83      
128   SCHAFFNER, NICOLE 12 Oak Park  23:59.93      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 9 Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
58   Berns, Emma 9 Oak Park  21:56.91     42
62   Ortiz, Angellina 9 Oak Park  21:58.96     44
66   Torigian, Christina 9 Oak Park  22:14.36     48
70   Miller, Brooklyn 9 Oak Park  22:20.97     52
75   Zeolla, Jianna 9 Oak Park  22:36.18     57
76   Zanqwill, Brianna 9 Oak Park  22:36.69     58
129   DeCastro, Alianna 9 Oak Park  24:06.21     98
137   Young, Maggie 9 Oak Park  24:15.59      
174   Canty, Kailee 9 Oak Park  24:55.82      
190   Bodily, Tynnan 9 Oak Park  25:51.34      
191   Smith, Tyler 9 Oak Park  25:54.19      
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Palos Verdes HS 53 1 4 12 15 21 24 95 Total Time: 1:16:36.44 Average: 15:19.29 2 Trabuco Hills HS 83 2 5 16 28 32 41 97 Total Time: 1:17:48.85 Average: 15:33.77 3 Hart HS 154 6 7 8 57 76 157 178 Total Time: 1:19:33.12 Average: 15:54.63 4 Knight HS 199 3 31 50 54 61 65 78 Total Time: 1:20:56.45 Average: 16:11.29 5 Oak Park HS 236 10 40 47 67 72 73 136 Total Time: 1:22:03.46 Average: 16:24.70 6 Saugus HS 240 22 25 34 59 100 140 163 Total Time: 1:22:14.45 Average: 16:26.89 7 Rio Mesa HS 261 9 19 20 84 129 165 169 Total Time: 1:22:01.50 Average: 16:24.30 8 West Torrance HS 266 13 39 49 79 86 88 160 Total Time: 1:22:35.47 Average: 16:31.10 9 Valencia HS 327 29 48 51 91 108 158 Total Time: 1:23:54.00 Average: 16:46.80 10 Cabrillo HS 330 30 52 55 89 104 186 Total Time: 1:23:50.38 Average: 16:46.08 11 Moorpark HS 331 14 42 66 92 117 195 Total Time: 1:23:51.48 Average: 16:46.30 12 Agoura HS 374 35 46 64 106 123 132 155 Total Time: 1:24:57.70 Average: 16:59.54 13 McFarland HS 378 11 60 71 102 134 152 153 Total Time: 1:24:33.97 Average: 16:54.80 14 Pacifica HS 380 36 44 77 101 122 144 Total Time: 1:24:59.25 Average: 16:59.85 15 Calabasas HS 403 17 27 75 139 145 181 192 Total Time: 1:25:24.48 Average: 17:04.90 16 Lompac HS 417 33 37 80 126 141 170 175 Total Time: 1:25:45.98 Average: 17:09.20 17 Canyon HS 438 58 62 69 116 133 135 174 Total Time: 1:25:51.66 Average: 17:10.34 18 Notre Dame HS 458 26 45 90 146 151 154 168 Total Time: 1:26:36.24 Average: 17:19.25 19 Palmdale HS 479 23 43 115 137 161 176 188 Total Time: 1:27:09.57 Average: 17:25.92 20 Lancaster HS 481 81 82 93 107 118 143 179 Total Time: 1:26:32.69 Average: 17:18.54 21 Buena HS 544 56 109 111 119 149 Total Time: 1:28:11.19 Average: 17:38.24 22 Royal HS 550 74 103 121 125 127 171 Total Time: 1:27:52.50 Average: 17:34.50 23 Saint Bonaventure HS 554 18 83 85 183 185 Total Time: 1:29:55.39 Average: 17:59.08 24 Santa Monica HS 600 63 120 131 138 148 150 156 Total Time: 1:29:00.98 Average: 17:48.20 25 Fillmore HS 602 53 87 142 147 173 Total Time: 1:29:44.26 Average: 17:56.86 26 Highland HS 632 96 98 110 162 166 167 177 Total Time: 1:30:17.81 Average: 18:03.57 27 Birmingham HS 661 105 113 124 128 191 196 203 Total Time: 1:32:10.19 Average: 18:26.04 28 West Ranchs HS 680 38 94 159 190 199 Total Time: 1:35:27.73 Average: 19:05.55 29 Maranatha HS 681 99 112 114 172 184 193 Total Time: 1:32:09.65 Average: 18:25.93 30 Oxnard HS 757 68 130 180 182 197 Total Time: 1:36:28.83 Average: 19:17.77 31 The Buckley School 810 70 164 187 189 200 201 Total Time: 1:39:08.71 Average: 19:49.75 32 Garcies HS 1003 194 198 202 204 205 Total Time: 1:59:37.31 Average: 23:55.47 Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Trabuco Hills HS 55 1 6 10 11 27 39 47 Total Time: 1:18:34.61 Average: 15:42.93 2 Saugus HS 202 2 19 37 68 76 128 165 Total Time: 1:22:28.68 Average: 16:29.74 3 Palos Verdes HS 216 3 17 58 60 78 86 103 Total Time: 1:22:48.14 Average: 16:33.63 4 Oak Park HS 216 4 31 41 65 75 87 96 Total Time: 1:22:51.83 Average: 16:34.37 5 Fillmore HS 231 16 18 38 51 108 114 131 Total Time: 1:23:44.25 Average: 16:44.85 6 Royal HS 253 32 33 40 48 100 107 115 Total Time: 1:24:03.80 Average: 16:48.76 7 Hart HS 290 9 13 57 95 116 169 193 Total Time: 1:24:04.93 Average: 16:48.99 8 Crespi HS 304 23 24 55 83 119 168 176 Total Time: 1:24:58.54 Average: 16:59.71 9 West Ranchs HS 306 15 44 61 92 94 125 175 Total Time: 1:24:47.08 Average: 16:57.42 10 Santa Monica HS 351 52 64 73 74 88 162 188 Total Time: 1:25:39.75 Average: 17:07.95 11 Cabrillo HS 355 12 35 85 105 118 126 140 Total Time: 1:25:34.51 Average: 17:06.91 12 Maranatha HS 362 5 28 91 109 129 134 138 Total Time: 1:25:37.24 Average: 17:07.45 13 West Torrance HS 390 21 36 69 117 147 181 192 Total Time: 1:26:49.00 Average: 17:21.80 14 Thousand Oaks HS 393 45 66 72 98 112 142 143 Total Time: 1:26:29.15 Average: 17:17.83 15 Canyon HS 422 7 34 80 146 155 157 Total Time: 1:27:24.25 Average: 17:28.85 16 Nordhoff HS 423 26 81 99 106 111 Total Time: 1:27:00.05 Average: 17:24.01 17 Rio Mesa HS 433 50 63 79 120 121 122 136 Total Time: 1:27:19.60 Average: 17:27.92 18 Knight HS 446 54 71 93 104 124 135 145 Total Time: 1:27:31.49 Average: 17:30.30 19 Highland HS 459 25 70 82 130 152 194 Total Time: 1:28:24.13 Average: 17:40.83 20 Valencia HS 469 14 90 102 110 153 158 164 Total Time: 1:28:18.84 Average: 17:39.77 21 Moorpark HS 481 20 30 62 178 191 Total Time: 1:30:50.59 Average: 18:10.12 22 Santa Barbara HS 496 8 56 89 170 173 183 Total Time: 1:30:02.95 Average: 18:00.59 23 Hueneme HS 499 46 59 67 141 186 Total Time: 1:30:00.73 Average: 18:00.15 24 Buena HS 504 43 49 113 148 151 171 180 Total Time: 1:29:28.19 Average: 17:53.64 25 Birmingham HS 541 29 53 144 149 166 174 205 Total Time: 1:30:35.92 Average: 18:07.19 26 Paraclete HS 550 22 101 123 137 167 198 Total Time: 1:30:30.47 Average: 18:06.10 27 Notre Dame HS 601 42 77 159 160 163 172 184 Total Time: 1:32:07.75 Average: 18:25.55 28 Lancaster HS 745 84 127 132 199 203 Total Time: 1:43:41.55 Average: 20:44.31 29 Pacifica HS 775 97 150 161 182 185 195 196 Total Time: 1:36:39.68 Average: 19:19.94 30 Agoura HS 784 133 139 156 177 179 187 190 Total Time: 1:36:40.18 Average: 19:20.04 31 Saint Bonaventure HS 941 154 189 197 200 201 202 204 Total Time: 1:48:11.16 Average: 21:38.24 Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Knight HS 130 12 19 23 28 48 55 89 Total Time: 1:25:39.25 Average: 17:07.85 2 Saugus HS 131 16 18 26 33 38 49 75 Total Time: 1:25:54.53 Average: 17:10.91 3 Hart HS 171 15 21 35 39 61 93 101 Total Time: 1:26:48.47 Average: 17:21.70 4 Palos Verdes HS 186 4 34 41 42 65 83 88 Total Time: 1:26:37.04 Average: 17:19.41 5 Oak Park HS 202 1 30 43 54 74 82 86 Total Time: 1:26:45.65 Average: 17:21.13 6 Trabuco Hills HS 217 5 50 52 53 57 68 91 Total Time: 1:27:28.34 Average: 17:29.67 7 Valencia HS 218 9 25 59 62 63 67 87 Total Time: 1:27:50.12 Average: 17:34.03 8 Royal HS 228 3 13 40 78 94 171 Total Time: 1:27:10.06 Average: 17:26.02 9 Santa Barbara HS 250 31 44 46 60 69 122 142 Total Time: 1:28:52.84 Average: 17:46.57 10 Moorpark HS 275 2 20 45 80 128 140 144 Total Time: 1:28:35.11 Average: 17:43.03 11 Thousand Oaks HS 310 27 32 56 76 119 143 154 Total Time: 1:30:21.03 Average: 18:04.21 12 West Ranchs HS 353 37 58 64 92 102 126 127 Total Time: 1:31:26.70 Average: 18:17.34 13 Canyon HS 363 8 10 36 153 156 169 172 Total Time: 1:32:06.30 Average: 18:25.26 14 Santa Monica HS 384 6 66 98 100 114 118 123 Total Time: 1:32:00.36 Average: 18:24.08 15 Rio Mesa HS 389 72 73 79 81 84 104 107 Total Time: 1:32:03.60 Average: 18:24.72 16 Notre Dame HS 391 11 29 71 130 150 152 158 Total Time: 1:32:42.31 Average: 18:32.47 17 Agoura HS 401 17 51 77 124 132 133 135 Total Time: 1:32:28.83 Average: 18:29.77 18 Lompac HS 434 24 85 96 108 121 125 134 Total Time: 1:33:42.53 Average: 18:44.51 19 Fillmore HS 451 47 90 95 103 116 137 138 Total Time: 1:33:50.92 Average: 18:46.19 20 West Torrance HS 458 14 99 112 113 120 149 151 Total Time: 1:34:06.35 Average: 18:49.27 21 Birmingham HS 521 7 22 155 163 174 175 Total Time: 1:38:39.68 Average: 19:43.94 22 Pacifica HS 559 70 97 115 117 160 164 170 Total Time: 1:37:28.14 Average: 19:29.63 23 Channel Islands HS 678 106 129 131 146 166 168 Total Time: 1:41:09.35 Average: 20:13.87 24 Buena HS 683 110 139 141 145 148 162 167 Total Time: 1:40:43.35 Average: 20:08.67 25 Saint Bonaventure HS 683 105 111 147 159 161 165 176 Total Time: 1:41:26.94 Average: 20:17.39 26 Palmdale HS 752 109 136 157 173 177 Total Time: 1:50:38.03 Average: 22:07.61 Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Hart HS 36 1 2 3 14 16 27 47 Total Time: 1:25:52.31 Average: 17:10.47 2 Saugus HS 108 5 7 11 42 43 76 81 Total Time: 1:29:48.80 Average: 17:57.76 3 Oak Park HS 192 28 36 38 40 50 56 61 Total Time: 1:33:31.77 Average: 18:42.36 4 Thousand Oaks HS 211 9 10 12 82 98 126 140 Total Time: 1:32:09.36 Average: 18:25.88 5 Moorpark HS 219 19 31 35 54 80 87 88 Total Time: 1:33:40.55 Average: 18:44.11 6 Trabuco Hills HS 225 8 33 55 59 70 86 90 Total Time: 1:33:42.91 Average: 18:44.59 7 Notre Dame HS 269 23 34 37 66 109 115 148 Total Time: 1:35:11.72 Average: 19:02.35 8 Buena HS 291 15 30 63 64 119 120 124 Total Time: 1:35:26.45 Average: 19:05.29 9 Santa Barbara HS 295 39 49 58 71 78 91 141 Total Time: 1:35:57.58 Average: 19:11.52 10 Palos Verdes HS 298 6 17 67 69 139 144 159 Total Time: 1:35:15.22 Average: 19:03.05 11 McFarland HS 334 29 51 65 93 96 Total Time: 1:36:51.62 Average: 19:22.33 12 Agoura HS 338 20 32 85 99 102 107 128 Total Time: 1:36:35.45 Average: 19:19.09 13 Paraclete HS 358 21 52 83 92 110 163 Total Time: 1:37:22.27 Average: 19:28.46 14 Cabrillo HS 408 18 22 41 155 172 Total Time: 1:42:33.08 Average: 20:30.62 15 West Torrance HS 420 48 72 73 106 121 131 133 Total Time: 1:38:54.95 Average: 19:46.99 16 Saint Bonaventure HS 421 4 68 84 116 149 Total Time: 1:38:51.50 Average: 19:46.30 17 Valencia HS 443 13 74 101 123 132 154 156 Total Time: 1:39:05.79 Average: 19:49.16 18 Highland HS 460 26 44 122 125 143 147 Total Time: 1:40:09.78 Average: 20:01.96 19 Canyon HS 461 75 77 97 104 108 111 113 Total Time: 1:39:46.89 Average: 19:57.38 20 Royal HS 472 45 57 103 114 153 157 171 Total Time: 1:40:45.34 Average: 20:09.07 21 Calabasas HS 472 24 60 112 130 146 175 Total Time: 1:40:27.92 Average: 20:05.59 22 Crespi HS 543 25 94 95 162 167 Total Time: 1:44:50.64 Average: 20:58.13 23 Santa Monica HS 574 89 105 117 129 134 136 138 Total Time: 1:42:54.75 Average: 20:34.95 24 Rio Mesa HS 589 53 79 118 169 170 174 Total Time: 1:48:23.39 Average: 21:40.68 25 Nordhoff HS 637 62 137 142 145 151 Total Time: 1:45:12.88 Average: 21:02.58 26 Viewpoint HS 674 100 127 135 152 160 161 164 Total Time: 1:46:15.37 Average: 21:15.08 27 Garcies HS 685 46 150 158 165 166 168 173 Total Time: 1:48:23.84 Average: 21:40.77 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Saugus HS 26 1 3 5 7 10 12 15 Total Time: 1:30:15.14 Average: 18:03.03 2 Trabuco Hills HS 86 4 13 17 24 28 29 31 Total Time: 1:35:56.76 Average: 19:11.36 3 Valencia HS 122 6 11 23 40 42 47 59 Total Time: 1:38:56.57 Average: 19:47.32 4 Palos Verdes HS 152 2 27 36 41 46 Total Time: 1:41:26.89 Average: 20:17.38 5 West Ranchs HS 160 8 9 32 51 60 70 71 Total Time: 1:42:00.60 Average: 20:24.12 6 Royal HS 165 14 26 38 43 44 50 Total Time: 1:42:43.67 Average: 20:32.74 7 Rio Mesa HS 182 18 22 45 48 49 63 66 Total Time: 1:43:38.59 Average: 20:43.72 8 Birmingham HS 212 20 25 39 53 75 77 83 Total Time: 1:46:42.01 Average: 21:20.41 9 Pacifica HS 252 34 35 52 58 73 79 82 Total Time: 1:49:57.37 Average: 21:59.48 10 Moorpark HS 259 19 30 54 72 84 Total Time: 1:52:03.54 Average: 22:24.71 11 Knight HS 266 33 37 64 65 67 81 87 Total Time: 1:51:14.74 Average: 22:14.95 12 Garcies HS 308 21 68 69 74 76 86 88 Total Time: 1:56:18.71 Average: 23:15.75 13 Santee HS 309 16 56 61 85 91 Total Time: 2:00:31.47 Average: 24:06.30 14 Highland HS 332 55 57 62 78 80 89 90 Total Time: 1:57:13.92 Average: 23:26.79 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Saugus HS 51 2 3 4 7 35 47 49 Total Time: 1:33:46.82 Average: 18:45.37 2 Notre Dame HS 161 5 9 28 34 85 96 Total Time: 1:39:28.37 Average: 19:53.68 3 Palos Verdes HS 175 6 14 32 50 73 100 120 Total Time: 1:40:12.00 Average: 20:02.40 4 Mayfield 224 16 19 33 37 119 139 174 Total Time: 1:42:23.30 Average: 20:28.66 5 Trabuco Hills HS 243 21 42 46 66 68 87 88 Total Time: 1:42:50.03 Average: 20:34.01 6 Canyon HS 255 8 22 25 94 106 140 146 Total Time: 1:43:22.34 Average: 20:40.47 7 Oak Park HS 268 24 51 54 69 70 76 97 Total Time: 1:44:08.32 Average: 20:49.67 8 Birmingham HS 271 23 40 48 62 98 126 130 Total Time: 1:43:58.65 Average: 20:47.73 9 Highland HS 276 1 27 36 104 108 150 177 Total Time: 1:43:39.96 Average: 20:44.00 10 West Torrance HS 308 10 39 55 99 105 114 162 Total Time: 1:45:09.01 Average: 21:01.81 11 Santa Monica HS 308 13 17 44 102 132 151 Total Time: 1:45:12.87 Average: 21:02.58 12 Agoura HS 331 45 63 64 79 80 83 95 Total Time: 1:45:33.31 Average: 21:06.67 13 Hart HS 331 52 53 56 77 93 145 163 Total Time: 1:46:03.02 Average: 21:12.61 14 Fillmore HS 354 18 57 61 103 115 131 136 Total Time: 1:47:10.29 Average: 21:26.06 15 Royal HS 376 59 72 75 84 86 112 134 Total Time: 1:47:27.87 Average: 21:29.58 16 Calabasas HS 390 12 38 92 113 135 Total Time: 1:48:10.85 Average: 21:38.17 17 Thousand Oaks HS 411 26 41 78 129 137 168 Total Time: 1:49:07.59 Average: 21:49.52 18 La Reina HS 425 15 65 74 107 164 167 175 Total Time: 1:51:46.28 Average: 22:21.26 19 Buena HS 429 11 29 101 133 155 178 Total Time: 1:51:12.91 Average: 22:14.59 20 Rio Mesa HS 457 20 60 82 147 148 156 157 Total Time: 1:52:21.21 Average: 22:28.25 21 Maranatha HS 512 30 71 121 141 149 Total Time: 1:54:19.21 Average: 22:51.85 22 Garcies HS 530 67 81 111 118 153 180 Total Time: 1:54:43.10 Average: 22:56.62 23 Moorpark HS 566 43 91 138 142 152 161 Total Time: 1:56:19.78 Average: 23:15.96 24 McFarland HS 575 90 109 110 122 144 Total Time: 1:55:41.26 Average: 23:08.26 25 Hueneme HS 603 31 117 128 158 169 176 181 Total Time: 2:00:18.01 Average: 24:03.61 26 Knight HS 610 58 123 127 143 159 165 Total Time: 1:59:00.00 Average: 23:48.00 27 Cabrillo HS 614 89 116 124 125 160 172 Total Time: 1:58:29.64 Average: 23:41.93 28 West Ranchs HS 834 154 166 170 171 173 179 Total Time: 2:17:02.20 Average: 27:24.44 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Trabuco Hills HS 93 3 5 8 30 47 60 61 Total Time: 1:37:02.80 Average: 19:24.56 2 McFarland HS 98 15 17 18 21 27 57 126 Total Time: 1:38:17.19 Average: 19:39.44 3 La Reina HS 232 4 16 37 66 109 110 145 Total Time: 1:42:08.90 Average: 20:25.78 4 Knight HS 238 23 43 49 55 68 69 92 Total Time: 1:43:14.89 Average: 20:38.98 5 West Torrance HS 249 19 29 31 76 94 96 123 Total Time: 1:43:16.13 Average: 20:39.23 6 Canyon HS 251 24 25 39 62 101 105 127 Total Time: 1:43:41.85 Average: 20:44.37 7 West Ranchs HS 254 13 36 42 75 88 100 130 Total Time: 1:43:26.75 Average: 20:41.35 8 Mayfield 262 12 35 51 77 87 136 146 Total Time: 1:43:39.64 Average: 20:43.93 9 Saugus HS 286 1 20 79 89 97 98 99 Total Time: 1:43:40.93 Average: 20:44.19 10 Palos Verdes HS 318 2 6 67 111 132 188 Total Time: 1:44:21.41 Average: 20:52.29 11 Birmingham HS 330 10 33 58 71 158 174 179 Total Time: 1:46:16.30 Average: 21:15.26 12 Highland HS 339 9 40 80 102 108 120 134 Total Time: 1:45:49.27 Average: 21:09.86 13 Oak Park HS 340 7 38 48 90 157 177 Total Time: 1:46:45.82 Average: 21:21.17 14 Santa Monica HS 345 45 63 70 82 85 106 114 Total Time: 1:46:21.15 Average: 21:16.23 15 Valencia HS 409 22 86 93 95 113 116 185 Total Time: 1:48:13.71 Average: 21:38.75 16 Cabrillo HS 418 14 44 74 135 151 Total Time: 1:49:13.95 Average: 21:50.79 17 Nordhoff HS 420 56 65 73 104 122 140 Total Time: 1:48:38.80 Average: 21:43.76 18 Agoura HS 430 26 28 91 129 156 169 175 Total Time: 1:49:44.38 Average: 21:56.88 19 Paraclete HS 508 32 83 112 137 144 149 168 Total Time: 1:51:51.34 Average: 22:22.27 20 Lancaster HS 544 54 59 115 153 163 Total Time: 1:54:07.72 Average: 22:49.55 21 Buena HS 550 34 121 125 131 139 143 152 Total Time: 1:52:42.34 Average: 22:32.47 22 Hart HS 559 46 78 133 142 160 Total Time: 1:54:05.79 Average: 22:49.16 23 Santa Barbara HS 595 72 84 124 150 165 170 178 Total Time: 1:55:37.36 Average: 23:07.48 24 Thousand Oaks HS 610 52 64 148 159 187 Total Time: 1:59:26.90 Average: 23:53.38 25 Moorpark HS 623 50 53 162 172 186 191 Total Time: 2:00:42.56 Average: 24:08.52 26 Maranatha HS 655 11 118 154 182 190 Total Time: 2:03:39.80 Average: 24:43.96 27 Oxnard HS 667 41 128 141 176 181 Total Time: 2:00:58.94 Average: 24:11.79 28 Saint Bonaventure HS 678 81 119 147 164 167 173 Total Time: 1:59:16.99 Average: 23:51.40 29 Rio Mesa HS 692 103 107 155 161 166 180 189 Total Time: 1:59:46.39 Average: 23:57.28 30 Lompac HS 793 117 138 171 183 184 Total Time: 2:07:37.48 Average: 25:31.50 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 McFarland HS 55 2 7 8 12 26 101 123 Total Time: 1:39:25.35 Average: 19:53.07 2 Trabuco Hills HS 124 14 16 18 22 54 75 84 Total Time: 1:43:51.59 Average: 20:46.32 3 Moorpark HS 135 4 11 29 41 50 61 72 Total Time: 1:44:47.40 Average: 20:57.48 4 Saugus HS 136 5 30 31 32 38 64 79 Total Time: 1:45:58.25 Average: 21:11.65 5 Palos Verdes HS 195 9 13 15 70 88 94 109 Total Time: 1:45:44.36 Average: 21:08.88 6 Royal HS 225 6 10 49 69 91 104 126 Total Time: 1:48:15.70 Average: 21:39.14 7 Oak Park HS 243 42 44 48 52 57 58 98 Total Time: 1:51:07.38 Average: 22:13.48 8 Paraclete HS 257 35 43 55 56 68 76 Total Time: 1:51:33.59 Average: 22:18.72 9 Knight HS 262 24 36 62 67 73 87 124 Total Time: 1:51:52.73 Average: 22:22.55 10 Valencia HS 270 1 23 65 81 100 108 121 Total Time: 1:51:03.40 Average: 22:12.68 11 Buena HS 270 19 20 40 92 99 116 117 Total Time: 1:52:01.40 Average: 22:24.28 12 West Torrance HS 276 34 46 59 60 77 90 111 Total Time: 1:52:13.89 Average: 22:26.78 13 Agoura HS 277 3 37 45 78 114 132 137 Total Time: 1:51:08.67 Average: 22:13.74 14 Garcies HS 343 28 33 39 112 131 153 157 Total Time: 1:55:35.82 Average: 23:07.17 15 Thousand Oaks HS 376 25 63 89 97 102 119 120 Total Time: 1:56:13.68 Average: 23:14.74 16 Canyon HS 378 21 74 85 93 105 107 122 Total Time: 1:56:04.96 Average: 23:13.00 17 Notre Dame HS 414 17 66 83 113 135 Total Time: 1:58:47.29 Average: 23:45.46 18 Hart HS 433 47 80 95 96 115 125 133 Total Time: 1:58:07.82 Average: 23:37.57 19 Saint Bonaventure HS 549 51 82 130 141 145 156 Total Time: 2:09:16.63 Average: 25:51.33 20 Birmingham HS 577 27 110 142 148 150 Total Time: 2:14:28.94 Average: 26:53.79 21 Rio Mesa HS 581 71 118 127 129 136 149 Total Time: 2:06:17.05 Average: 25:15.41 22 Santa Barbara HS 604 86 103 106 154 155 Total Time: 2:19:48.22 Average: 27:57.65 23 Calabasas HS 610 53 128 140 143 146 147 Total Time: 2:14:18.12 Average: 26:51.63 24 Cabrillo HS 706 134 138 139 144 151 152 Total Time: 2:22:20.27 Average: 28:28.06 Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Palos Verdes HS 53 1 4 12 15 21 24 95 Total Time: 1:16:36.44 Average: 15:19.29 2 Trabuco Hills HS 83 2 5 16 28 32 41 97 Total Time: 1:17:48.85 Average: 15:33.77 3 Hart HS 154 6 7 8 57 76 157 178 Total Time: 1:19:33.12 Average: 15:54.63 4 Knight HS 199 3 31 50 54 61 65 78 Total Time: 1:20:56.45 Average: 16:11.29 5 Oak Park HS 236 10 40 47 67 72 73 136 Total Time: 1:22:03.46 Average: 16:24.70 6 Saugus HS 240 22 25 34 59 100 140 163 Total Time: 1:22:14.45 Average: 16:26.89 7 Rio Mesa HS 261 9 19 20 84 129 165 169 Total Time: 1:22:01.50 Average: 16:24.30 8 West Torrance HS 266 13 39 49 79 86 88 160 Total Time: 1:22:35.47 Average: 16:31.10 9 Valencia HS 327 29 48 51 91 108 158 Total Time: 1:23:54.00 Average: 16:46.80 10 Cabrillo HS 330 30 52 55 89 104 186 Total Time: 1:23:50.38 Average: 16:46.08 11 Moorpark HS 331 14 42 66 92 117 195 Total Time: 1:23:51.48 Average: 16:46.30 12 Agoura HS 374 35 46 64 106 123 132 155 Total Time: 1:24:57.70 Average: 16:59.54 13 McFarland HS 378 11 60 71 102 134 152 153 Total Time: 1:24:33.97 Average: 16:54.80 14 Pacifica HS 380 36 44 77 101 122 144 Total Time: 1:24:59.25 Average: 16:59.85 15 Calabasas HS 403 17 27 75 139 145 181 192 Total Time: 1:25:24.48 Average: 17:04.90 16 Lompac HS 417 33 37 80 126 141 170 175 Total Time: 1:25:45.98 Average: 17:09.20 17 Canyon HS 438 58 62 69 116 133 135 174 Total Time: 1:25:51.66 Average: 17:10.34 18 Notre Dame HS 458 26 45 90 146 151 154 168 Total Time: 1:26:36.24 Average: 17:19.25 19 Palmdale HS 479 23 43 115 137 161 176 188 Total Time: 1:27:09.57 Average: 17:25.92 20 Lancaster HS 481 81 82 93 107 118 143 179 Total Time: 1:26:32.69 Average: 17:18.54 21 Buena HS 544 56 109 111 119 149 Total Time: 1:28:11.19 Average: 17:38.24 22 Royal HS 550 74 103 121 125 127 171 Total Time: 1:27:52.50 Average: 17:34.50 23 Saint Bonaventure HS 554 18 83 85 183 185 Total Time: 1:29:55.39 Average: 17:59.08 24 Santa Monica HS 600 63 120 131 138 148 150 156 Total Time: 1:29:00.98 Average: 17:48.20 25 Fillmore HS 602 53 87 142 147 173 Total Time: 1:29:44.26 Average: 17:56.86 26 Highland HS 632 96 98 110 162 166 167 177 Total Time: 1:30:17.81 Average: 18:03.57 27 Birmingham HS 661 105 113 124 128 191 196 203 Total Time: 1:32:10.19 Average: 18:26.04 28 West Ranchs HS 680 38 94 159 190 199 Total Time: 1:35:27.73 Average: 19:05.55 29 Maranatha HS 681 99 112 114 172 184 193 Total Time: 1:32:09.65 Average: 18:25.93 30 Oxnard HS 757 68 130 180 182 197 Total Time: 1:36:28.83 Average: 19:17.77 31 The Buckley School 810 70 164 187 189 200 201 Total Time: 1:39:08.71 Average: 19:49.75 32 Garcies HS 1003 194 198 202 204 205 Total Time: 1:59:37.31 Average: 23:55.47 Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Trabuco Hills HS 55 1 6 10 11 27 39 47 Total Time: 1:18:34.61 Average: 15:42.93 2 Saugus HS 202 2 19 37 68 76 128 165 Total Time: 1:22:28.68 Average: 16:29.74 3 Palos Verdes HS 216 3 17 58 60 78 86 103 Total Time: 1:22:48.14 Average: 16:33.63 4 Oak Park HS 216 4 31 41 65 75 87 96 Total Time: 1:22:51.83 Average: 16:34.37 5 Fillmore HS 231 16 18 38 51 108 114 131 Total Time: 1:23:44.25 Average: 16:44.85 6 Royal HS 253 32 33 40 48 100 107 115 Total Time: 1:24:03.80 Average: 16:48.76 7 Hart HS 290 9 13 57 95 116 169 193 Total Time: 1:24:04.93 Average: 16:48.99 8 Crespi HS 304 23 24 55 83 119 168 176 Total Time: 1:24:58.54 Average: 16:59.71 9 West Ranchs HS 306 15 44 61 92 94 125 175 Total Time: 1:24:47.08 Average: 16:57.42 10 Santa Monica HS 351 52 64 73 74 88 162 188 Total Time: 1:25:39.75 Average: 17:07.95 11 Cabrillo HS 355 12 35 85 105 118 126 140 Total Time: 1:25:34.51 Average: 17:06.91 12 Maranatha HS 362 5 28 91 109 129 134 138 Total Time: 1:25:37.24 Average: 17:07.45 13 West Torrance HS 390 21 36 69 117 147 181 192 Total Time: 1:26:49.00 Average: 17:21.80 14 Thousand Oaks HS 393 45 66 72 98 112 142 143 Total Time: 1:26:29.15 Average: 17:17.83 15 Canyon HS 422 7 34 80 146 155 157 Total Time: 1:27:24.25 Average: 17:28.85 16 Nordhoff HS 423 26 81 99 106 111 Total Time: 1:27:00.05 Average: 17:24.01 17 Rio Mesa HS 433 50 63 79 120 121 122 136 Total Time: 1:27:19.60 Average: 17:27.92 18 Knight HS 446 54 71 93 104 124 135 145 Total Time: 1:27:31.49 Average: 17:30.30 19 Highland HS 459 25 70 82 130 152 194 Total Time: 1:28:24.13 Average: 17:40.83 20 Valencia HS 469 14 90 102 110 153 158 164 Total Time: 1:28:18.84 Average: 17:39.77 21 Moorpark HS 481 20 30 62 178 191 Total Time: 1:30:50.59 Average: 18:10.12 22 Santa Barbara HS 496 8 56 89 170 173 183 Total Time: 1:30:02.95 Average: 18:00.59 23 Hueneme HS 499 46 59 67 141 186 Total Time: 1:30:00.73 Average: 18:00.15 24 Buena HS 504 43 49 113 148 151 171 180 Total Time: 1:29:28.19 Average: 17:53.64 25 Birmingham HS 541 29 53 144 149 166 174 205 Total Time: 1:30:35.92 Average: 18:07.19 26 Paraclete HS 550 22 101 123 137 167 198 Total Time: 1:30:30.47 Average: 18:06.10 27 Notre Dame HS 601 42 77 159 160 163 172 184 Total Time: 1:32:07.75 Average: 18:25.55 28 Lancaster HS 745 84 127 132 199 203 Total Time: 1:43:41.55 Average: 20:44.31 29 Pacifica HS 775 97 150 161 182 185 195 196 Total Time: 1:36:39.68 Average: 19:19.94 30 Agoura HS 784 133 139 156 177 179 187 190 Total Time: 1:36:40.18 Average: 19:20.04 31 Saint Bonaventure HS 941 154 189 197 200 201 202 204 Total Time: 1:48:11.16 Average: 21:38.24 Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Knight HS 130 12 19 23 28 48 55 89 Total Time: 1:25:39.25 Average: 17:07.85 2 Saugus HS 131 16 18 26 33 38 49 75 Total Time: 1:25:54.53 Average: 17:10.91 3 Hart HS 171 15 21 35 39 61 93 101 Total Time: 1:26:48.47 Average: 17:21.70 4 Palos Verdes HS 186 4 34 41 42 65 83 88 Total Time: 1:26:37.04 Average: 17:19.41 5 Oak Park HS 202 1 30 43 54 74 82 86 Total Time: 1:26:45.65 Average: 17:21.13 6 Trabuco Hills HS 217 5 50 52 53 57 68 91 Total Time: 1:27:28.34 Average: 17:29.67 7 Valencia HS 218 9 25 59 62 63 67 87 Total Time: 1:27:50.12 Average: 17:34.03 8 Royal HS 228 3 13 40 78 94 171 Total Time: 1:27:10.06 Average: 17:26.02 9 Santa Barbara HS 250 31 44 46 60 69 122 142 Total Time: 1:28:52.84 Average: 17:46.57 10 Moorpark HS 275 2 20 45 80 128 140 144 Total Time: 1:28:35.11 Average: 17:43.03 11 Thousand Oaks HS 310 27 32 56 76 119 143 154 Total Time: 1:30:21.03 Average: 18:04.21 12 West Ranchs HS 353 37 58 64 92 102 126 127 Total Time: 1:31:26.70 Average: 18:17.34 13 Canyon HS 363 8 10 36 153 156 169 172 Total Time: 1:32:06.30 Average: 18:25.26 14 Santa Monica HS 384 6 66 98 100 114 118 123 Total Time: 1:32:00.36 Average: 18:24.08 15 Rio Mesa HS 389 72 73 79 81 84 104 107 Total Time: 1:32:03.60 Average: 18:24.72 16 Notre Dame HS 391 11 29 71 130 150 152 158 Total Time: 1:32:42.31 Average: 18:32.47 17 Agoura HS 401 17 51 77 124 132 133 135 Total Time: 1:32:28.83 Average: 18:29.77 18 Lompac HS 434 24 85 96 108 121 125 134 Total Time: 1:33:42.53 Average: 18:44.51 19 Fillmore HS 451 47 90 95 103 116 137 138 Total Time: 1:33:50.92 Average: 18:46.19 20 West Torrance HS 458 14 99 112 113 120 149 151 Total Time: 1:34:06.35 Average: 18:49.27 21 Birmingham HS 521 7 22 155 163 174 175 Total Time: 1:38:39.68 Average: 19:43.94 22 Pacifica HS 559 70 97 115 117 160 164 170 Total Time: 1:37:28.14 Average: 19:29.63 23 Channel Islands HS 678 106 129 131 146 166 168 Total Time: 1:41:09.35 Average: 20:13.87 24 Buena HS 683 110 139 141 145 148 162 167 Total Time: 1:40:43.35 Average: 20:08.67 25 Saint Bonaventure HS 683 105 111 147 159 161 165 176 Total Time: 1:41:26.94 Average: 20:17.39 26 Palmdale HS 752 109 136 157 173 177 Total Time: 1:50:38.03 Average: 22:07.61 Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Hart HS 36 1 2 3 14 16 27 47 Total Time: 1:25:52.31 Average: 17:10.47 2 Saugus HS 108 5 7 11 42 43 76 81 Total Time: 1:29:48.80 Average: 17:57.76 3 Oak Park HS 192 28 36 38 40 50 56 61 Total Time: 1:33:31.77 Average: 18:42.36 4 Thousand Oaks HS 211 9 10 12 82 98 126 140 Total Time: 1:32:09.36 Average: 18:25.88 5 Moorpark HS 219 19 31 35 54 80 87 88 Total Time: 1:33:40.55 Average: 18:44.11 6 Trabuco Hills HS 225 8 33 55 59 70 86 90 Total Time: 1:33:42.91 Average: 18:44.59 7 Notre Dame HS 269 23 34 37 66 109 115 148 Total Time: 1:35:11.72 Average: 19:02.35 8 Buena HS 291 15 30 63 64 119 120 124 Total Time: 1:35:26.45 Average: 19:05.29 9 Santa Barbara HS 295 39 49 58 71 78 91 141 Total Time: 1:35:57.58 Average: 19:11.52 10 Palos Verdes HS 298 6 17 67 69 139 144 159 Total Time: 1:35:15.22 Average: 19:03.05 11 McFarland HS 334 29 51 65 93 96 Total Time: 1:36:51.62 Average: 19:22.33 12 Agoura HS 338 20 32 85 99 102 107 128 Total Time: 1:36:35.45 Average: 19:19.09 13 Paraclete HS 358 21 52 83 92 110 163 Total Time: 1:37:22.27 Average: 19:28.46 14 Cabrillo HS 408 18 22 41 155 172 Total Time: 1:42:33.08 Average: 20:30.62 15 West Torrance HS 420 48 72 73 106 121 131 133 Total Time: 1:38:54.95 Average: 19:46.99 16 Saint Bonaventure HS 421 4 68 84 116 149 Total Time: 1:38:51.50 Average: 19:46.30 17 Valencia HS 443 13 74 101 123 132 154 156 Total Time: 1:39:05.79 Average: 19:49.16 18 Highland HS 460 26 44 122 125 143 147 Total Time: 1:40:09.78 Average: 20:01.96 19 Canyon HS 461 75 77 97 104 108 111 113 Total Time: 1:39:46.89 Average: 19:57.38 20 Royal HS 472 45 57 103 114 153 157 171 Total Time: 1:40:45.34 Average: 20:09.07 21 Calabasas HS 472 24 60 112 130 146 175 Total Time: 1:40:27.92 Average: 20:05.59 22 Crespi HS 543 25 94 95 162 167 Total Time: 1:44:50.64 Average: 20:58.13 23 Santa Monica HS 574 89 105 117 129 134 136 138 Total Time: 1:42:54.75 Average: 20:34.95 24 Rio Mesa HS 589 53 79 118 169 170 174 Total Time: 1:48:23.39 Average: 21:40.68 25 Nordhoff HS 637 62 137 142 145 151 Total Time: 1:45:12.88 Average: 21:02.58 26 Viewpoint HS 674 100 127 135 152 160 161 164 Total Time: 1:46:15.37 Average: 21:15.08 27 Garcies HS 685 46 150 158 165 166 168 173 Total Time: 1:48:23.84 Average: 21:40.77 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Saugus HS 26 1 3 5 7 10 12 15 Total Time: 1:30:15.14 Average: 18:03.03 2 Trabuco Hills HS 86 4 13 17 24 28 29 31 Total Time: 1:35:56.76 Average: 19:11.36 3 Valencia HS 122 6 11 23 40 42 47 59 Total Time: 1:38:56.57 Average: 19:47.32 4 Palos Verdes HS 152 2 27 36 41 46 Total Time: 1:41:26.89 Average: 20:17.38 5 West Ranchs HS 160 8 9 32 51 60 70 71 Total Time: 1:42:00.60 Average: 20:24.12 6 Royal HS 165 14 26 38 43 44 50 Total Time: 1:42:43.67 Average: 20:32.74 7 Rio Mesa HS 182 18 22 45 48 49 63 66 Total Time: 1:43:38.59 Average: 20:43.72 8 Birmingham HS 212 20 25 39 53 75 77 83 Total Time: 1:46:42.01 Average: 21:20.41 9 Pacifica HS 252 34 35 52 58 73 79 82 Total Time: 1:49:57.37 Average: 21:59.48 10 Moorpark HS 259 19 30 54 72 84 Total Time: 1:52:03.54 Average: 22:24.71 11 Knight HS 266 33 37 64 65 67 81 87 Total Time: 1:51:14.74 Average: 22:14.95 12 Garcies HS 308 21 68 69 74 76 86 88 Total Time: 1:56:18.71 Average: 23:15.75 13 Santee HS 309 16 56 61 85 91 Total Time: 2:00:31.47 Average: 24:06.30 14 Highland HS 332 55 57 62 78 80 89 90 Total Time: 1:57:13.92 Average: 23:26.79 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Saugus HS 51 2 3 4 7 35 47 49 Total Time: 1:33:46.82 Average: 18:45.37 2 Notre Dame HS 161 5 9 28 34 85 96 Total Time: 1:39:28.37 Average: 19:53.68 3 Palos Verdes HS 175 6 14 32 50 73 100 120 Total Time: 1:40:12.00 Average: 20:02.40 4 Mayfield 224 16 19 33 37 119 139 174 Total Time: 1:42:23.30 Average: 20:28.66 5 Trabuco Hills HS 243 21 42 46 66 68 87 88 Total Time: 1:42:50.03 Average: 20:34.01 6 Canyon HS 255 8 22 25 94 106 140 146 Total Time: 1:43:22.34 Average: 20:40.47 7 Oak Park HS 268 24 51 54 69 70 76 97 Total Time: 1:44:08.32 Average: 20:49.67 8 Birmingham HS 271 23 40 48 62 98 126 130 Total Time: 1:43:58.65 Average: 20:47.73 9 Highland HS 276 1 27 36 104 108 150 177 Total Time: 1:43:39.96 Average: 20:44.00 10 West Torrance HS 308 10 39 55 99 105 114 162 Total Time: 1:45:09.01 Average: 21:01.81 11 Santa Monica HS 308 13 17 44 102 132 151 Total Time: 1:45:12.87 Average: 21:02.58 12 Agoura HS 331 45 63 64 79 80 83 95 Total Time: 1:45:33.31 Average: 21:06.67 13 Hart HS 331 52 53 56 77 93 145 163 Total Time: 1:46:03.02 Average: 21:12.61 14 Fillmore HS 354 18 57 61 103 115 131 136 Total Time: 1:47:10.29 Average: 21:26.06 15 Royal HS 376 59 72 75 84 86 112 134 Total Time: 1:47:27.87 Average: 21:29.58 16 Calabasas HS 390 12 38 92 113 135 Total Time: 1:48:10.85 Average: 21:38.17 17 Thousand Oaks HS 411 26 41 78 129 137 168 Total Time: 1:49:07.59 Average: 21:49.52 18 La Reina HS 425 15 65 74 107 164 167 175 Total Time: 1:51:46.28 Average: 22:21.26 19 Buena HS 429 11 29 101 133 155 178 Total Time: 1:51:12.91 Average: 22:14.59 20 Rio Mesa HS 457 20 60 82 147 148 156 157 Total Time: 1:52:21.21 Average: 22:28.25 21 Maranatha HS 512 30 71 121 141 149 Total Time: 1:54:19.21 Average: 22:51.85 22 Garcies HS 530 67 81 111 118 153 180 Total Time: 1:54:43.10 Average: 22:56.62 23 Moorpark HS 566 43 91 138 142 152 161 Total Time: 1:56:19.78 Average: 23:15.96 24 McFarland HS 575 90 109 110 122 144 Total Time: 1:55:41.26 Average: 23:08.26 25 Hueneme HS 603 31 117 128 158 169 176 181 Total Time: 2:00:18.01 Average: 24:03.61 26 Knight HS 610 58 123 127 143 159 165 Total Time: 1:59:00.00 Average: 23:48.00 27 Cabrillo HS 614 89 116 124 125 160 172 Total Time: 1:58:29.64 Average: 23:41.93 28 West Ranchs HS 834 154 166 170 171 173 179 Total Time: 2:17:02.20 Average: 27:24.44 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Trabuco Hills HS 93 3 5 8 30 47 60 61 Total Time: 1:37:02.80 Average: 19:24.56 2 McFarland HS 98 15 17 18 21 27 57 126 Total Time: 1:38:17.19 Average: 19:39.44 3 La Reina HS 232 4 16 37 66 109 110 145 Total Time: 1:42:08.90 Average: 20:25.78 4 Knight HS 238 23 43 49 55 68 69 92 Total Time: 1:43:14.89 Average: 20:38.98 5 West Torrance HS 249 19 29 31 76 94 96 123 Total Time: 1:43:16.13 Average: 20:39.23 6 Canyon HS 251 24 25 39 62 101 105 127 Total Time: 1:43:41.85 Average: 20:44.37 7 West Ranchs HS 254 13 36 42 75 88 100 130 Total Time: 1:43:26.75 Average: 20:41.35 8 Mayfield 262 12 35 51 77 87 136 146 Total Time: 1:43:39.64 Average: 20:43.93 9 Saugus HS 286 1 20 79 89 97 98 99 Total Time: 1:43:40.93 Average: 20:44.19 10 Palos Verdes HS 318 2 6 67 111 132 188 Total Time: 1:44:21.41 Average: 20:52.29 11 Birmingham HS 330 10 33 58 71 158 174 179 Total Time: 1:46:16.30 Average: 21:15.26 12 Highland HS 339 9 40 80 102 108 120 134 Total Time: 1:45:49.27 Average: 21:09.86 13 Oak Park HS 340 7 38 48 90 157 177 Total Time: 1:46:45.82 Average: 21:21.17 14 Santa Monica HS 345 45 63 70 82 85 106 114 Total Time: 1:46:21.15 Average: 21:16.23 15 Valencia HS 409 22 86 93 95 113 116 185 Total Time: 1:48:13.71 Average: 21:38.75 16 Cabrillo HS 418 14 44 74 135 151 Total Time: 1:49:13.95 Average: 21:50.79 17 Nordhoff HS 420 56 65 73 104 122 140 Total Time: 1:48:38.80 Average: 21:43.76 18 Agoura HS 430 26 28 91 129 156 169 175 Total Time: 1:49:44.38 Average: 21:56.88 19 Paraclete HS 508 32 83 112 137 144 149 168 Total Time: 1:51:51.34 Average: 22:22.27 20 Lancaster HS 544 54 59 115 153 163 Total Time: 1:54:07.72 Average: 22:49.55 21 Buena HS 550 34 121 125 131 139 143 152 Total Time: 1:52:42.34 Average: 22:32.47 22 Hart HS 559 46 78 133 142 160 Total Time: 1:54:05.79 Average: 22:49.16 23 Santa Barbara HS 595 72 84 124 150 165 170 178 Total Time: 1:55:37.36 Average: 23:07.48 24 Thousand Oaks HS 610 52 64 148 159 187 Total Time: 1:59:26.90 Average: 23:53.38 25 Moorpark HS 623 50 53 162 172 186 191 Total Time: 2:00:42.56 Average: 24:08.52 26 Maranatha HS 655 11 118 154 182 190 Total Time: 2:03:39.80 Average: 24:43.96 27 Oxnard HS 667 41 128 141 176 181 Total Time: 2:00:58.94 Average: 24:11.79 28 Saint Bonaventure HS 678 81 119 147 164 167 173 Total Time: 1:59:16.99 Average: 23:51.40 29 Rio Mesa HS 692 103 107 155 161 166 180 189 Total Time: 1:59:46.39 Average: 23:57.28 30 Lompac HS 793 117 138 171 183 184 Total Time: 2:07:37.48 Average: 25:31.50 Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 McFarland HS 55 2 7 8 12 26 101 123 Total Time: 1:39:25.35 Average: 19:53.07 2 Trabuco Hills HS 124 14 16 18 22 54 75 84 Total Time: 1:43:51.59 Average: 20:46.32 3 Moorpark HS 135 4 11 29 41 50 61 72 Total Time: 1:44:47.40 Average: 20:57.48 4 Saugus HS 136 5 30 31 32 38 64 79 Total Time: 1:45:58.25 Average: 21:11.65 5 Palos Verdes HS 195 9 13 15 70 88 94 109 Total Time: 1:45:44.36 Average: 21:08.88 6 Royal HS 225 6 10 49 69 91 104 126 Total Time: 1:48:15.70 Average: 21:39.14 7 Oak Park HS 243 42 44 48 52 57 58 98 Total Time: 1:51:07.38 Average: 22:13.48 8 Paraclete HS 257 35 43 55 56 68 76 Total Time: 1:51:33.59 Average: 22:18.72 9 Knight HS 262 24 36 62 67 73 87 124 Total Time: 1:51:52.73 Average: 22:22.55 10 Valencia HS 270 1 23 65 81 100 108 121 Total Time: 1:51:03.40 Average: 22:12.68 11 Buena HS 270 19 20 40 92 99 116 117 Total Time: 1:52:01.40 Average: 22:24.28 12 West Torrance HS 276 34 46 59 60 77 90 111 Total Time: 1:52:13.89 Average: 22:26.78 13 Agoura HS 277 3 37 45 78 114 132 137 Total Time: 1:51:08.67 Average: 22:13.74 14 Garcies HS 343 28 33 39 112 131 153 157 Total Time: 1:55:35.82 Average: 23:07.17 15 Thousand Oaks HS 376 25 63 89 97 102 119 120 Total Time: 1:56:13.68 Average: 23:14.74 16 Canyon HS 378 21 74 85 93 105 107 122 Total Time: 1:56:04.96 Average: 23:13.00 17 Notre Dame HS 414 17 66 83 113 135 Total Time: 1:58:47.29 Average: 23:45.46 18 Hart HS 433 47 80 95 96 115 125 133 Total Time: 1:58:07.82 Average: 23:37.57 19 Saint Bonaventure HS 549 51 82 130 141 145 156 Total Time: 2:09:16.63 Average: 25:51.33 20 Birmingham HS 577 27 110 142 148 150 Total Time: 2:14:28.94 Average: 26:53.79 21 Rio Mesa HS 581 71 118 127 129 136 149 Total Time: 2:06:17.05 Average: 25:15.41 22 Santa Barbara HS 604 86 103 106 154 155 Total Time: 2:19:48.22 Average: 27:57.65 23 Calabasas HS 610 53 128 140 143 146 147 Total Time: 2:14:18.12 Average: 26:51.63 24 Cabrillo HS 706 134 138 139 144 151 152 Total Time: 2:22:20.27 Average: 28:28.06

 

 

2011 Results - Seaside Invitational

Published by Scott Joerger on Sep 11 2011, 06:50 AM

Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                               
                              Ventura   - 9/9/2011                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 12 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jonah Diaz                12 Palos Verdes HS       14:28.85    1             
  2 Nick Plumb                12 Trabuco Hills HS      14:38.63    2             
  3 Bryan Guijarro            12 Knight HS             14:58.24    3             
  4 Justin Unno               12 Palos Verdes HS       14:59.65    4             
  5 Jared Hazlett             12 Trabuco Hills HS      15:02.80    5             
  6 Sam Peckham               12 Hart HS               15:10.66    6             
  7 Austin O'Neil             12 Hart HS               15:22.37    7             
  8 Gerardo Granados          12 Hart HS               15:25.57    8             
  9 Geno Arthur               12 Rio Mesa HS           15:27.34    9             
 10 Ryan Zelada               12 Oak Park HS           15:28.32   10             
 11 Jose Monrreal             12 McFarland HS          15:31.68   11             
 12 Tomas Snur                12 Palos Verdes HS       15:32.95   12             
 13 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Santee HS             15:33.14                  
 14 Miles Blum                12 West Torrance HS      15:38.46   13             
 15 Tamas Gyalay              12 Moorpark HS           15:40.18   14             
 16 Nick Prvitelli            12 Crespi HS             15:41.78                  
 17 Daniel Rieger             12 Palos Verdes HS       15:43.68   15             
 18 Kevin Marshall            12 Trabuco Hills HS      15:46.52   16             
 19 Devin Borjas              12 Calabasas HS          15:47.87   17             
 20 Anthony Allen             12 Saint Bonive          15:48.38   18             
 21 Jessie Williams           12 Rio Mesa HS           15:48.77   19             
 22 Connor Soudani            12 Rio Mesa HS           15:50.31   20             
 23 Alec Dunton               12 Palos Verdes HS       15:51.31   21             
 24 Robert Yuwiler            12 Saugus HS             15:53.96   22             
 25 Dillon Murphy             12 Paraclete  HS         15:55.14                  
 26 Kevin Lozano              12 Palmdale HS           15:56.48   23             
 27 Mark Sidor                12 Palos Verdes HS       15:59.36   24             
 28 Cody Janson               12 Saugus HS             16:00.96   25             
 29 Matt Bloch                12 Notre Dame HS         16:01.22   26             
 30 Grady Schroeder           12 Calabasas HS          16:03.42   27             
 31 Trevor Bishop             12 Trabuco Hills HS      16:06.34   28             
 32 David Mori                12 Valencia HS           16:06.92   29             
 33 miles kirts               12 Cabrillo HS           16:07.74   30             
 34 Gustavo Sanchez           12 Nordhoff HS           16:11.07                  
 35 Christopher Estrada       12 Knight HS             16:12.80   31             
 36 Shane Brinson             12 Trabuco Hills HS      16:14.56   32             
 37 Ed Morales                12 Lompac HS             16:15.39   33             
 38 Kyle Swinehart            12 Saugus HS             16:18.26   34             
 39 Sean Williams             12 Agoura HS             16:19.37   35             
 40 Charlie Yonko             12 Pacifica HS           16:19.69   36             
 41 Ricky Garcia              12 Lompac HS             16:21.79   37             
 42 Joe Ludwig                12 West Ranchs HS        16:23.94   38             
 43 Miles Dawson              12 West Torrance HS      16:25.39   39             
 44 Matt Theologidy           12 Paraclete  HS         16:25.62                  
 45 James Anderson            12 Oak Park HS           16:26.01   40             
 46 Andrew Armstrong          12 Trabuco Hills HS      16:27.60   41             
 47 Jorge Rebolledo           12 Moorpark HS           16:27.75   42             
 48 Esteban Pena              12 Palmdale HS           16:27.91   43             
 49 Omar Cervantes            12 Pacifica HS           16:28.70   44             
 50 Mason Alford              12 Viewpoint HS          16:29.00                  
 51 Nathan Hennigan           12 Nordhoff HS           16:29.17                  
 52 Riley Adair               12 Notre Dame HS         16:29.83   45             
 53 Matt Jefferis             12 Agoura HS             16:29.86   46             
 54 Jacob Lowry               12 Oak Park HS           16:30.17   47             
 55 Tyler Dimson              12 Valencia HS           16:30.38   48             
 56 Dsaniel Shweiri           12 West Torrance HS      16:30.82   49             
 57 Jesus Rodas               12 Knight HS             16:30.91   50             
 58 Chase Wheeler             12 Valencia HS           16:31.37   51             
 59 tyler milstein            12 Cabrillo HS           16:31.64   52             
 60 Juan Mariscal             SR Fillmore HS           16:33.12   53             
 61 Carlos Baltazar           12 Knight HS             16:34.40   54             
 62 alec colon                12 Cabrillo HS           16:35.89   55             
 63 Daniel Parsons            12 Buena HS              16:36.16   56             
 64 Eric Castaneda            12 Santee HS             16:37.04                  
 65 Sean Scofield             12 Hart HS               16:37.08   57             
 66 Chris Conrad              12 Canyon HS             16:37.55   58             
 67 Parker Jones              12 Saugus HS             16:39.56   59             
 68 Sergio Avelar             12 McFarland HS          16:39.98   60             
 69 Nicholas Rodriguez        12 Knight HS             16:40.10   61             
 70 Michael Bailey            12 Canyon HS             16:40.62   62             
 71 Andrew Capron             12 Santa Monica HS       16:41.13   63             
 72 Doug Wong                 12 Agoura HS             16:46.07   64             
 73 Taylor Nava               12 Knight HS             16:46.40   65             
 74 Ruben Juanillo            12 Moorpark HS           16:46.73   66             
 75 Andrew Khaw               12 Oak Park HS           16:47.04   67             
 76 Kyle Mochizuki            12 Oxnard HS             16:47.40   68             
 77 Ethan Goodman             12 Canyon HS             16:48.45   69             
 78 Andrew Davis              12 The Buckley School    16:49.49   70             
 79 Bernardo Garcia           12 McFarland HS          16:50.96   71             
 80 Michael Tucker            12 Oak Park HS           16:51.92   72             
 81 Tyler Milles              12 Oak Park HS           16:52.99   73             
 82 Louis Sarkes              12 Viewpoint HS          16:53.84                  
 83 James Huson               12 Royal HS              16:55.00   74             
 84 John Nagle                12 Calabasas HS          16:56.13   75             
 85 Austin Moser              12 Hart HS               16:57.44   76             
 86 Juan Armendariz           12 Pacifica HS           16:57.80   77             
 87 Zacariah Cronin           12 Knight HS             16:58.28   78             
 88 Julian Anthony            12 West Torrance HS      16:58.58   79             
 89 Camdon Smith              12 Lompac HS             16:59.10   80             
 90 Brian Naston              12 Lancaster HS          16:59.67   81             
 91 Anwana Ntofon             12 Lancaster HS          17:00.17   82             
 92 Eric Holguin              12 Saint Bonive          17:00.40   83             
 93 Andrew Graham             12 Rio Mesa HS           17:01.62   84             
 94 James McDermott           12 Saint Bonive          17:01.74   85             
 95 Andrew Faust              12 West Torrance HS      17:02.22   86             
 96 Jordan Mendoza            SR Fillmore HS           17:02.87   87             
 97 Greg Day                  12 West Torrance HS      17:03.58   88             
 98 zach trevino              12 Cabrillo HS           17:05.16   89             
 99 Johnathan Lopez           12 Channel Islands HS    17:05.50                  
100 Joe Mudy                  12 Notre Dame HS         17:06.77   90             
101 Michael Gotto             12 Valencia HS           17:11.19   91             
102 Daniel Tustin             12 Moorpark HS           17:12.25   92             
103 Adam Ramirez              12 Lancaster HS          17:14.97   93             
104 Connor Russell            12 West Ranchs HS        17:15.74   94             
105 Hunter Phillips           12 Palos Verdes HS       17:16.74   95             
106 Andrew Huchinson          12 Highland HS           17:17.91   96             
107 Adam Mushnick             12 Trabuco Hills HS      17:18.40   97             
108 Billy Anderson            12 Crespi HS             17:18.91                  
109 Angel Villacres           12 Highland HS           17:20.06   98             
110 Andy Chavarin             12 Hueneme HS            17:20.94                  
111 Robert Reny               12 Maranatha HS          17:21.39   99             
112 Jay-Jay Roaquin           12 Saugus HS             17:21.71  100             
113 Erick Toscano             12 Santee HS             17:21.91                  
114 Erick Galvan              11 Pacifica HS           17:26.56  101             
115 Garret Khougaz            12 Nordhoff HS           17:27.32                  
116 Miguel Lastra             12 McFarland HS          17:27.75  102             
117 Kyle Mogg                 12 Royal HS              17:28.16  103             
118 joseph gould              12 Cabrillo HS           17:29.95  104             
119 Alec Mouri                12 Trabuco Hills HS      17:30.77                  
120 Carlos Martinez           12 Birmingham HS         17:31.63  105             
121 Alex McMahon              12 Agoura HS             17:31.97  106             
122 David Macpherson          12 Lancaster HS          17:33.07  107             
123 James Byrne               12 Valencia HS           17:34.14  108             
124 Garrett O'Neill           12 Buena HS              17:38.14  109             
125 Gavin Butler              12 Highland HS           17:38.69  110             
126 Mario Arreguin            12 Buena HS              17:41.13  111             
127 Skylar Barrett            12 Maranatha HS          17:42.02  112             
128 Eric Mata                 12 Birmingham HS         17:42.28  113             
129 James Cordero             12 Maranatha HS          17:42.50  114             
130 Jose Orozco               12 Palmdale HS           17:43.31  115             
131 John Perez                12 Canyon HS             17:44.02  116             
132 Sean Silver               12 Moorpark HS           17:44.57  117             
133 Ron Hodges                12 Lancaster HS          17:44.81  118             
134 Chris Portillo            12 Buena HS              17:45.94  119             
135 Arash Assar               12 Santa Monica HS       17:46.08  120             
136 Kyle Heavey               12 Royal HS              17:46.23  121             
137 Thomas Garcia             12 Pacifica HS           17:46.50  122             
138 Josh Tobias               12 Agoura HS             17:50.43  123             
139 Emanuel Arevalo           12 Birmingham HS         17:50.72  124             
140 Joesph Medina             12 Royal HS              17:51.03  125             
141 Ramon Gonzalez            12 Lompac HS             17:51.99  126             
142 Luke Stasinus             12 Royal HS              17:52.08  127             
143 Montel Olive              12 Birmingham HS         17:52.73  128             
144 Magdiel Zuniga            12 Rio Mesa HS           17:53.46  129             
145 Alvaro Garcia             12 Knight HS             17:53.98                  
146 Ryan Patterson            12 Oxnard HS             17:55.02  130             
147 Alejandro Diaz            12 Santee HS             17:56.42                  
148 Harrison Balogh           12 Santa Monica HS       17:56.90  131             
149 Dylan Slater              12 Agoura HS             18:00.38  132             
150 Andrew Morrison           12 Canyon HS             18:01.02  133             
151 Juan Nunez                12 McFarland HS          18:03.60  134             
152 Victor Jacobo             12 Knight HS             18:03.81                  
153 Nick Meneou               12 Canyon HS             18:04.88  135             
154 Connor Nitti              12 Oak Park HS           18:06.70  136             
155 Joel Valencia             12 Palmdale HS           18:07.53  137             
156 Kevin Guh                 12 Santa Monica HS       18:08.69  138             
157 Michael Valenzuela        12 Knight HS             18:09.28                  
158 Kendall Loo               12 Calabasas HS          18:11.31  139             
159 Jon Denkinger             12 Saugus HS             18:15.73  140             
160 Luke Zeolla               12 Oak Park HS           18:17.26                  
161 Sergio Cervartes          12 Lompac HS             18:17.71  141             
162 Daniel Arziga             12 Knight HS             18:18.69                  
163 Eddie Baez                SR Fillmore HS           18:20.05  142             
164 John Graham               12 Lancaster HS          18:20.91  143             
165 Steven Macias             12 Channel Islands HS    18:23.31                  
166 Ben Olivas                12 Thousand Oaks HS      18:24.43                  
167 Christian Aguilera        12 Pacifica HS           18:25.52  144             
168 Morey Spellman            12 Calabasas HS          18:25.75  145             
169 Tim Vilasenior            12 Notre Dame HS         18:25.89  146             
170 Julian Garcia             SR Fillmore HS           18:27.17  147             
171 Miguel Monroy             12 Knight HS             18:27.46                  
172 Tai Legagnoux             12 Santa Monica HS       18:28.18  148             
173 Isaac Tovar               12 Buena HS              18:29.82  149             
174 Alfred Huerta             12 Knight HS             18:30.47                  
175 Maykel Pernia             12 Santa Monica HS       18:31.07  150             
176 Eduardo Felix             12 Notre Dame HS         18:32.53  151             
177 Ramin Attai               12 Trabuco Hills HS      18:34.45                  
178 Delfino Tinoco            12 Hueneme HS            18:36.11                  
179 Sergio Andrade            12 Knight HS             18:39.98                  
180 Jose Gamez                12 McFarland HS          18:41.57  152             
181 Jose Martinez             12 McFarland HS          18:45.23  153             
182 Kyle Tidgwell             12 Notre Dame HS         18:45.92  154             
183 Eric Irshay               12 Agoura HS             18:46.03  155             
184 Aaron Fassazadeh          12 Agoura HS             18:46.54                  
185 Auturo Arce               12 Santa Monica HS       18:48.66  156             
186 Clay Kaufman              12 Hart HS               18:48.95  157             
187 Tim Kendall               12 Valencia HS           18:50.54  158             
188 Nick Sommers              12 West Ranchs HS        18:51.98  159             
189 Davie Rand                12 West Torrance HS      18:52.60  160             
190 Ryan Scott                12 Thousand Oaks HS      18:53.06                  
191 Nicholas Steele           12 Santa Barbara HS      18:54.16                  
192 Christopher Uribe         12 Palmdale HS           18:54.34  161             
193 Camden Cornwall           12 Highland HS           18:56.22  162             
194 Jason Nichols             12 Knight HS             18:56.37                  
195 Scott Gordod              12 Santa Barbara HS      18:57.44                  
196 David Yang                12 Saugus HS             18:58.70  163             
197 Michael Vanhal            12 The Buckley School    19:01.78  164             
198 Johnathon Liporada        12 Rio Mesa HS           19:03.64  165             
199 Luis Cordova              11 Highland HS           19:04.93  166             
200 Matthew Hobson            12 Highland HS           19:07.26  167             
201 Emilio Rodriguez          12 McFarland HS          19:08.21                  
202 Paul Truong               12 Notre Dame HS         19:08.87  168             
203 Jimmy Ojeda               12 Nordhoff HS           19:12.91                  
204 Robert Waddell            12 Rio Mesa HS           19:18.52  169             
205 Oscar Garcia              12 Lompac HS             19:18.64  170             
206 Andrew Pitt               12 Royal HS              19:19.39  171             
207 Jordan Griffin            12 Maranatha HS          19:20.45  172             
208 Roberto Munoz             SR Fillmore HS           19:21.05  173             
209 Ryan Ogawa                12 Canyon HS             19:21.12  174             
210 Matt Adachi               12 West Torrance HS      19:21.75                  
211 Cory Echeveria            12 Channel Islands HS    19:22.87                  
212 David Shabsovich          12 Santa Monica HS       19:26.52                  
213 Miles Robinson            12 Paraclete  HS         19:27.22                  
214 Luis Calvo                12 Lompac HS             19:31.97  175             
215 Corey Nieto               12 Palmdale HS           19:32.37  176             
216 Kevin Church              12 Highland HS           19:33.79  177             
217 Ethan Cvitanic            12 Santa Barbara HS      19:38.06                  
218 Thomas Rakke               9 Hart HS               19:38.57  178             
219 Chris Lopez               12 Lancaster HS          19:38.99  179             
220 Jonathan Kim              12 Saugus HS             19:43.99                  
221 Benjamin Ramirez          12 Oxnard HS             19:47.05  180             
222 Asher Kunin               12 Calabasas HS          19:48.87  181             
223 Harrison Barton           12 Malibu HS             19:51.45                  
224 Jason Wang                12 Trabuco Hills HS      19:52.00                  
225 Kenny Larrieu             12 Oxnard HS             19:52.62  182             
226 Bryce Whitehurst          12 Hart HS               19:53.07                  
227 Josh Baida                12 Saint Bonive          19:54.71  183             
228 Wayland Fultz             12 Providence Hall HS    19:55.17                  
229 Daniel Lew                12 Maranatha HS          20:03.29  184             
230 Jr. Villa                    Notre Dame HS         20:04.46                  
231 Anthony Hernandez         12 Saint Bonive          20:10.16  185             
232 brandon monteleo          12 Cabrillo HS           20:10.85  186             
233 Ashkan Kashanchi          12 The Buckley School    20:11.47  187             
234 Rogelio Navarro           12 Palmdale HS           20:12.66  188             
235 Zach Roseth               12 Trabuco Hills HS      20:13.95                  
236 Kyle Echeveria            12 Channel Islands HS    20:16.77                  
237 Calvin Mader              12 West Torrance HS      20:27.72                  
238 Brian Colmenero           12 Palmdale HS           20:29.86                  
239 Andrew Green              12 Palmdale HS           20:31.96                  
240 Lennon Palmquist          12 Agoura HS             20:34.96                  
241 Brandon Wong              12 The Buckley School    20:40.42  189             
242 Lucas Lawrence            12 West Ranchs HS        20:42.74  190             
243 Stephen Spence            12 Oak Park HS           20:45.65                  
244 Greg Essayan              12 Viewpoint HS          20:46.47                  
245 Adam Kaplan               12 Oak Park HS           20:53.30                  
246 Demond Stephens           12 Lancaster HS          21:04.02                  
247 Freddy Andrade            12 Birmingham HS         21:12.83  191             
248 Daniel Gaither            12 Notre Dame HS         21:18.55                  
249 Samuel Flores             12 Palmdale HS           21:22.29                  
250 Minh Nguyen               12 Calabasas HS          21:23.40  192             
251 Neil Koons                12 Oak Park HS           21:28.37                  
252 Steven Mynott             12 Rio Mesa HS           21:37.25                  
253 Joel Balam                12 Thousand Oaks HS      21:39.26                  
254 Omar Santoyo              11 Highland HS           21:39.73                  
255 Daniel Santa Cruz         12 Oak Park HS           21:40.56                  
256 Nathan Delrosario         12 Notre Dame HS         21:43.77                  
257 Michael Qiu               12 Maranatha HS          21:49.54  193             
258 Andrew Louden             12 Garcies HS            21:50.70  194             
259 Chris Duran               11 Moorpark HS           21:51.96  195             
260 Christian Vigil           12 Birmingham HS         21:53.35  196             
261 Matthew Atcheson          12 Oxnard HS             22:06.74  197             
262 Tim Lyles                 12 Garcies HS            22:10.12  198             
263 Samuel Ochoa Jr.          12 West Ranchs HS        22:13.33  199             
264 Irvin Lazaro              12 Santa Barbara HS      22:22.79                  
265 Harrison Trussell         12 The Buckley School    22:25.55  200             
266 danish noranii            12 West Torrance HS      22:27.55                  
267 Jose Lopez                12 The Buckley School    22:31.03  201             
268 Kyle Smith                12 Malibu HS             22:32.64                  
269 Blake Thomson             12 Rio Mesa HS           22:49.78                  
270 Clayton Haley             12 Garcies HS            23:06.45  202             
271 Pedro Serrano             12 Canyon HS             23:18.60                  
272 Scotty Duncan             12 Paraclete  HS         23:45.73                  
273 Diego Estrada             12 Lancaster HS          23:48.48                  
274 Richard Andrade           12 Birmingham HS         25:20.35  203             
275 Jacob Acevdeo             12 Crespi HS             25:27.70                  
276 Adam Zanoff               12 Garcies HS            25:41.97  204             
277 Gabriel Perez             12 Birmingham HS         26:47.73                  
278 Nick Verdin               12 Garcies HS            26:48.07  205             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Palos Verdes HS              53    1    4   12   15   21   24   95          
      Total Time:  1:16:36.44                                                    
         Average:    15:19.29                                                    
   2 Trabuco Hills HS             83    2    5   16   28   32   41   97          
      Total Time:  1:17:48.85                                                    
         Average:    15:33.77                                                    
   3 Hart HS                     154    6    7    8   57   76  157  178          
      Total Time:  1:19:33.12                                                    
         Average:    15:54.63                                                    
   4 Knight HS                   199    3   31   50   54   61   65   78          
      Total Time:  1:20:56.45                                                    
         Average:    16:11.29                                                    
   5 Oak Park HS                 236   10   40   47   67   72   73  136          
      Total Time:  1:22:03.46                                                    
         Average:    16:24.70                                                    
   6 Saugus HS                   240   22   25   34   59  100  140  163          
      Total Time:  1:22:14.45                                                    
         Average:    16:26.89                                                    
   7 Rio Mesa HS                 261    9   19   20   84  129  165  169          
      Total Time:  1:22:01.50                                                    
         Average:    16:24.30                                                    
   8 West Torrance HS            266   13   39   49   79   86   88  160          
      Total Time:  1:22:35.47                                                    
         Average:    16:31.10                                                    
   9 Valencia HS                 327   29   48   51   91  108  158               
      Total Time:  1:23:54.00                                                    
         Average:    16:46.80                                                    
  10 Cabrillo HS                 330   30   52   55   89  104  186               
      Total Time:  1:23:50.38                                                    
         Average:    16:46.08                                                    
  11 Moorpark HS                 331   14   42   66   92  117  195               
      Total Time:  1:23:51.48                                                    
         Average:    16:46.30                                                    
  12 Agoura HS                   374   35   46   64  106  123  132  155          
      Total Time:  1:24:57.70                                                    
         Average:    16:59.54                                                    
  13 McFarland HS                378   11   60   71  102  134  152  153          
      Total Time:  1:24:33.97                                                    
         Average:    16:54.80                                                    
  14 Pacifica HS                 380   36   44   77  101  122  144               
      Total Time:  1:24:59.25                                                    
         Average:    16:59.85                                                    
  15 Calabasas HS                403   17   27   75  139  145  181  192          
      Total Time:  1:25:24.48                                                    
         Average:    17:04.90                                                    
  16 Lompac HS                   417   33   37   80  126  141  170  175          
      Total Time:  1:25:45.98                                                    
         Average:    17:09.20                                                    
  17 Canyon HS                   438   58   62   69  116  133  135  174          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.66                                                    
         Average:    17:10.34                                                    
  18 Notre Dame HS               458   26   45   90  146  151  154  168          
      Total Time:  1:26:36.24                                                    
         Average:    17:19.25                                                    
  19 Palmdale HS                 479   23   43  115  137  161  176  188          
      Total Time:  1:27:09.57                                                    
         Average:    17:25.92                                                    
  20 Lancaster HS                481   81   82   93  107  118  143  179          
      Total Time:  1:26:32.69                                                    
         Average:    17:18.54                                                    
  21 Buena HS                    544   56  109  111  119  149                    
      Total Time:  1:28:11.19                                                    
         Average:    17:38.24                                                    
  22 Royal HS                    550   74  103  121  125  127  171               
      Total Time:  1:27:52.50                                                    
         Average:    17:34.50                                                    
  23 Saint Bonaventure HS        554   18   83   85  183  185                    
      Total Time:  1:29:55.39                                                    
         Average:    17:59.08                                                    
  24 Santa Monica HS             600   63  120  131  138  148  150  156          
      Total Time:  1:29:00.98                                                    
         Average:    17:48.20                                                    
  25 Fillmore HS                 602   53   87  142  147  173                    
      Total Time:  1:29:44.26                                                    
         Average:    17:56.86                                                    
  26 Highland HS                 632   96   98  110  162  166  167  177          
      Total Time:  1:30:17.81                                                    
         Average:    18:03.57                                                    
  27 Birmingham HS               661  105  113  124  128  191  196  203          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.19                                                    
         Average:    18:26.04                                                    
  28 West Ranchs HS              680   38   94  159  190  199                    
      Total Time:  1:35:27.73                                                    
         Average:    19:05.55                                                    
  29 Maranatha HS                681   99  112  114  172  184  193               
      Total Time:  1:32:09.65                                                    
         Average:    18:25.93                                                    
  30 Oxnard HS                   757   68  130  180  182  197                    
      Total Time:  1:36:28.83                                                    
         Average:    19:17.77                                                    
  31 The Buckley School          810   70  164  187  189  200  201               
      Total Time:  1:39:08.71                                                    
         Average:    19:49.75                                                    
  32 Garcies HS                 1003  194  198  202  204  205                    
      Total Time:  1:59:37.31                                                    
         Average:    23:55.47                                                    


 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                               
                              Ventura   - 9/9/2011                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 11 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Naoki Omatsu              11 Trabuco Hills HS      15:08.24    1             
  2 AJ Yarnall                11 Saugus HS             15:18.38    2             
  3 Erik Garcia               11 McFarland HS          15:21.90                  
  4 Ryland Dreibelbis         11 Palos Verdes HS       15:22.11    3             
  5 Patrick Thedinga          11 Oak Park HS           15:27.10    4             
  6 Kyle Buechert             11 Maranatha HS          15:29.84    5             
  7 Max Moncur                11 Trabuco Hills HS      15:30.61    6             
  8 Zachary Wims              11 Canyon HS             15:32.37    7             
  9 James Scheuermann         11 Santa Barbara HS      15:38.57    8             
 10 Josh Sherfey              11 Hart HS               15:41.01    9             
 11 Lucas Dorman              11 Trabuco Hills HS      15:47.39   10             
 12 Brendan McCabe            11 Trabuco Hills HS      15:47.64   11             
 13 matthew johnson           11 Cabrillo HS           15:47.73   12             
 14 Billy Walker              11 Hart HS               15:59.36   13             
 15 David Peterson            11 Valencia HS           16:05.83   14             
 16 Jeffrey Black             11 West Ranchs HS        16:06.22   15             
 17 Jose Almaguer             JR Fillmore HS           16:10.20   16             
 18 Zach Diaz                 11 Palos Verdes HS       16:10.48   17             
 19 Anthony Rivas             JR Fillmore HS           16:11.75   18             
 20 Joe Foote                 11 Saugus HS             16:11.81   19             
 21 Michael Keller            11 Moorpark HS           16:12.39   20             
 22 Michael Nakahara          11 West Torrance HS      16:16.58   21             
 23 Matthew Kern              11 Paraclete  HS         16:16.62   22             
 24 Alex MacMiller            11 Crespi HS             16:17.46   23             
 25 JoJo Cortez-Adams         11 Crespi HS             16:18.32   24             
 26 Jesse Jimenez             11 Highland HS           16:18.50   25             
 27 Robin Allison             11 Nordhoff HS           16:20.69   26             
 28 Chris Ceja                11 Trabuco Hills HS      16:20.73   27             
 29 Jonathan Erickson         11 Maranatha HS          16:21.16   28             
 30 Erik Sandoval             11 Birmingham HS         16:24.28   29             
 31 Teerth Patel              11 Moorpark HS           16:25.71   30             
 32 Eric Jones                11 Oak Park HS           16:26.24   31             
 33 Tommy Foudy               11 Royal HS              16:28.89   32             
 34 Vince Asturi              11 Royal HS              16:29.30   33             
 35 Joel Estrada              11 Canyon HS             16:29.37   34             
 36 charlie wiswall           11 Cabrillo HS           16:30.20   35             
 37 Teddy Kassa               11 West Torrance HS      16:30.77   36             
 38 Nicholas Martin           11 The Buckley School    16:33.37                  
 39 Austin Fisher             11 Saugus HS             16:38.37   37             
 40 Isaac Gomez               JR Fillmore HS           16:38.97   38             
 41 Trenten McGrann           11 Trabuco Hills HS      16:39.01   39             
 42 Luis Chavez               11 Royal HS              16:39.07   40             
 43 Ben Goldstein             11 Oak Park HS           16:40.56   41             
 44 Alex Reilly               11 Notre Dame HS         16:41.90   42             
 45 Martin Montes             11 Buena HS              16:43.45   43             
 46 Ramon Gutierrez           11 West Ranchs HS        16:44.35   44             
 47 Trendyn Emch              11 Thousand Oaks HS      16:46.83   45             
 48 Ricardo Garcia            11 Hueneme HS            16:47.92   46             
 49 David Perez               11 Trabuco Hills HS      16:48.15   47             
 50 Tyler Campbell            11 Royal HS              16:50.43   48             
 51 Thatcher Barnes           11 Buena HS              16:50.64   49             
 52 Cody Smith                11 Rio Mesa HS           16:51.00   50             
 53 Cristian Castellanos      11 Palmdale HS           16:51.07                  
 54 Adrian Mejia              JR Fillmore HS           16:51.33   51             
 55 Christian Soto            11 Santa Monica HS       16:53.38   52             
 56 Luis Solano               11 Birmingham HS         16:53.69   53             
 57 Jonathon Salguero         11 Knight HS             16:54.59   54             
 58 Tyler Cushman             11 Crespi HS             16:57.14   55             
 59 Jared Lux                 11 Santa Barbara HS      16:57.57   56             
 60 Nathan Kliegl             11 Hart HS               16:57.64   57             
 61 Ryan Beall                11 Palos Verdes HS       16:58.64   58             
 62 Eduardo Juarez            11 Hueneme HS            16:59.14   59             
 63 Connor Parker             11 Palos Verdes HS       16:59.87   60             
 64 Pierce Miller             11 West Ranchs HS        17:00.42   61             
 65 Leopoldo Calderas         11 Moorpark HS           17:00.86   62             
 66 Thomas McKenna            11 Rio Mesa HS           17:01.21   63             
 67 Teddy McFarland           11 Santa Monica HS       17:01.31   64             
 68 Kevin Oh                  11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:02.27                  
 69 Chris Carlson             11 Oak Park HS           17:05.10   65             
 70 Tony Hao                  11 Thousand Oaks HS      17:05.93   66             
 71 Brian Rodriguez           11 Hueneme HS            17:06.10   67             
 72 Tyler Lomeli              11 Saugus HS             17:06.43   68             
 73 Colin Nierenberg          11 Calabasas HS          17:06.92                  
 74 Grant Lapovich            11 West Torrance HS      17:07.93   69             
 75 Jonathan Soria            11 Highland HS           17:08.51   70             
 76 Stephen Montgomery        11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:08.92                  
 77 Jair Martinez             11 Knight HS             17:08.96   71             
 78 Bryce Maki                11 Thousand Oaks HS      17:09.47   72             
 79 Tucker Higgins            11 The Buckley School    17:09.71                  
 80 Elliot Pollack            11 Santa Monica HS       17:10.49   73             
 81 Andres Cruz               11 Santa Monica HS       17:10.52   74             
 82 Kevin Lu                  11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:12.19                  
 83 Austin Duerfeldt          11 Oak Park HS           17:12.83   75             
 84 Rodrigo Ornelas           11 Saugus HS             17:13.69   76             
 85 Jack Apablasa             11 Notre Dame HS         17:13.96   77             
 86 Nate Parke                11 Palos Verdes HS       17:17.04   78             
 87 Jose Saucedo              11 Rio Mesa HS           17:17.93   79             
 88 Michael Pizzo             11 Canyon HS             17:19.17   80             
 89 Angel Maya                11 Nordhoff HS           17:20.56   81             
 90 Brandon Park              11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:20.93                  
 91 Nick Van Pelt             11 Highland HS           17:21.80   82             
 92 Gabe Calove               11 Crespi HS             17:22.06   83             
 93 Ryan Klumpp               11 Lancaster HS          17:22.19   84             
 94 isaac guzman              11 Cabrillo HS           17:22.80   85             
 95 Ryan Patrick              11 Palos Verdes HS       17:22.93   86             
 96 Luke Fellers              11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:23.20                  
 97 Joseph Vetti              11 Oak Park HS           17:23.93   87             
 98 Eric Gironda              11 Santa Monica HS       17:24.05   88             
 99 Eric Woods                11 Santa Barbara HS      17:24.87   89             
100 Greg Byrne                11 Valencia HS           17:26.23   90             
101 Sam Ligon                 11 Maranatha HS          17:26.90   91             
102 Eugene Generroso          11 West Ranchs HS        17:27.23   92             
103 Jake Schmitz              11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:28.14                  
104 Tommy Garcia              11 Knight HS             17:28.36   93             
105 Zack Waalk                11 West Ranchs HS        17:28.86   94             
106 Max Gentner               11 Hart HS               17:29.35   95             
107 Nicholas Billig           11 Oak Park HS           17:30.19   96             
108 Luis Cruz                 11 Pacifica HS           17:30.58   97             
109 Alex Styhr                11 Thousand Oaks HS      17:31.02   98             
110 Emanuel Spahrkaes         11 Nordhoff HS           17:33.68   99             
111 Raul Meneses              11 Santee HS             17:34.96                  
112 Aaron Gonzalez            11 Garcies HS            17:35.22                  
113 Anthony Steinwender       11 Royal HS              17:36.11  100             
114 Brandon Castillo             Santee HS             17:39.06                  
115 Josh Pickett              11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:39.20                  
116 Matthew Bauer             11 Paraclete  HS         17:40.91  101             
117 Brian Hicks               11 Valencia HS           17:43.21  102             
118 Sam Dupas                 11 Palos Verdes HS       17:43.56  103             
119 Kevin Vieyra              11 Knight HS             17:46.09  104             
120 Tim Le                    11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:48.28                  
121 Frankie Covarrabias       11 Lompac HS             17:49.18                  
122 paul dubois               11 Cabrillo HS           17:50.39  105             
123 Chad Schutze              11 Nordhoff HS           17:50.68  106             
124 Peter Witman              11 Royal HS              17:51.34  107             
125 Vincent Chavez            JR Fillmore HS           17:52.00  108             
126 Miles Schlenker           11 Maranatha HS          17:52.26  109             
127 Calvin Olbes              11 Valencia HS           17:52.60  110             
128 Conner Cassens            11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:52.66                  
129 Leo Soriano               11 Nordhoff HS           17:54.44  111             
130 Ben LaBarge               11 Providence Hall HS    17:55.60                  
131 Tyler Tooch               11 Thousand Oaks HS      17:55.90  112             
132 Ryan Young                11 Buena HS              17:55.96  113             
133 Sammy Martinez            JR Fillmore HS           17:56.29  114             
134 Jonas Boudreau            11 Royal HS              17:56.74  115             
135 John Nguyen               11 Hart HS               17:57.57  116             
136 Sam Pond                  11 Palos Verdes HS       18:00.42                  
137 Jared Martin              11 West Torrance HS      18:02.44  117             
138 dylan wilder              11 Cabrillo HS           18:03.39  118             
139 Corey Flynn               11 Crespi HS             18:03.56  119             
140 Daniel Hoffman            11 Trabuco Hills HS      18:04.24                  
141 Joseph Kobayashi          11 Rio Mesa HS           18:04.60  120             
142 Vincent Avila             11 Rio Mesa HS           18:04.86  121             
143 Roman Sanchez             11 Rio Mesa HS           18:11.48  122             
144 Enrique Velazquez         11 Paraclete  HS         18:12.15  123             
145 Kioga Quiros              11 Knight HS             18:13.49  124             
146 Chris Romero              11 West Ranchs HS        18:14.13  125             
147 David Soper               11 Viewpoint HS          18:14.87                  
148 Krishan Patel             11 Viewpoint HS          18:17.42                  
149 Thomas Newman             11 Garcies HS            18:18.54                  
150 Austin Parker             11 Calabasas HS          18:20.28                  
151 alex wilder               11 Cabrillo HS           18:23.83  126             
152 Jeffrey Olex              11 Royal HS              18:25.38                  
153 Jarett Mendez             11 Trabuco Hills HS      18:25.56                  
154 Rodrigo Martinez          11 Lancaster HS          18:25.99  127             
155 Diego Girgado             11 Saugus HS             18:26.54  128             
156 Spencer McFaul            11 Maranatha HS          18:27.08  129             
157 Terren Krietzman          11 Palos Verdes HS       18:27.80                  
158 Andy Salazar              11 Highland HS           18:28.85  130             
159 Jovani Oregon             JR Fillmore HS           18:29.50  131             
160 Chris Perry               11 Lancaster HS          18:29.74  132             
161 Erik DeRossett            11 Agoura HS             18:30.53  133             
162 Noah Schlenker            11 Maranatha HS          18:30.84  134             
163 Hector Mora               11 Knight HS             18:30.99  135             
164 Dillon Estrada            11 Rio Mesa HS           18:31.51  136             
165 Zak Shutt-Morgan          11 Trabuco Hills HS      18:34.65                  
166 Rushil Patel              11 Trabuco Hills HS      18:34.95                  
167 Riley Swords              11 Paraclete  HS         18:35.85  137             
168 Sterling Shaner           11 Maranatha HS          18:37.61  138             
169 Kevin Scrivano            11 Agoura HS             18:38.24  139             
170 troy thomas               11 Cabrillo HS           18:39.07  140             
171 Alan Marinez              11 Hueneme HS            18:39.28  141             
172 Brian Bender              11 Rio Mesa HS           18:40.25                  
173 Spencer Dalton            11 Thousand Oaks HS      18:41.16  142             
174 Alex Hillman              11 Thousand Oaks HS      18:42.53  143             
175 Brayan Cecenez            11 Birmingham HS         18:44.79  144             
176 David Enriquez            JR Fillmore HS           18:45.25                  
177 Javier Rodriguez          JR Fillmore HS           18:45.56                  
178 Collin Blout              11 Lompac HS             18:46.38                  
179 Jesse Kohler              11 Royal HS              18:48.50                  
180 Cesar Berganza            11 Knight HS             18:49.43  145             
181 Alex Gutierrez            11 Canyon HS             18:50.00  146             
182 Alan Uribe                11 Palmdale HS           18:50.51                  
183 Greg Matsuura             11 West Torrance HS      18:51.28  147             
184 Adam Godeck               11 Buena HS              18:52.19  148             
185 Roy Carrillo              11 Birmingham HS         18:52.59  149             
186 Alex Kim                  11 Oak Park HS           18:53.85                  
187 Jonathan Reifman          11 Oak Park HS           18:55.40                  
188 Justin Navarro            11 Oxnard HS             19:00.60                  
189 Mathew Medina             11 Pacifica HS           19:03.69  150             
190 Travis Artly              11 Rio Mesa HS           19:04.76                  
191 Dannick Liudzius          10 Royal HS              19:05.31                  
192 Paul Lorenz               11 Buena HS              19:05.95  151             
193 Tristan Marrooquin        11 Highland HS           19:06.47  152             
194 Nathan Nguyen             11 Trabuco Hills HS      19:06.94                  
195 Daniel Isaacson           11 Oak Park HS           19:08.10                  
196 Wyatt Loft                11 Rio Mesa HS           19:09.40                  
197 Jonathan Young            11 Oak Park HS           19:09.89                  
198 Christopher Morton        11 Palos Verdes HS       19:10.07                  
199 Nicholas Randolph         11 Valencia HS           19:10.97  153             
200 Nicholas Berdahl          11 Saint Bonive          19:12.04  154             
201 Jacob Buchbinder          11 Calabasas HS          19:12.49                  
202 Ian Cunningham            11 Canyon HS             19:13.34  155             
203 Armando Vidal             JR Fillmore HS           19:14.29                  
204 Joseph Moffat             11 Agoura HS             19:14.38  156             
205 Isaac Gonzalez            11 Rio Mesa HS           19:15.11                  
206 Taylor Palo               11 Canyon HS             19:16.18  157             
207 Amar Athwal               11 Rio Mesa HS           19:16.21                  
208 Matt Rooney               11 Valencia HS           19:16.39  158             
209 Scott Wesson              11 Malibu HS             19:16.55                  
210 Tyler Hackworth           JR Fillmore HS           19:17.48                  
211 Simon Astle               11 Notre Dame HS         19:18.38  159             
212 Mauricio Gonzalez         11 Notre Dame HS         19:19.47  160             
213 Stephen Carrington        11 Trabuco Hills HS      19:20.24                  
214 Leo Vaca                  10 Pacifica HS           19:26.79  161             
215 Aston Rosenqvist          11 Santa Monica HS       19:29.23  162             
216 Kevin Davis               11 Rio Mesa HS           19:29.90                  
217 Matt McNabb               10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:31.99                  
218 Michael Romero            11 Oxnard HS             19:32.57                  
219 Richard Barran            11 Notre Dame HS         19:34.04  163             
220 Justin Jordan             11 Valencia HS           19:34.91  164             
221 Edward Schultz            11 Saugus HS             19:37.58  165             
222 Daniel Fluharty           11 Knight HS             19:40.12                  
223 George Eck-Perez          11 Birmingham HS         19:40.57  166             
224 Kevin Melendez            11 Channel Islands HS    19:42.08                  
225 William Salas             11 Thousand Oaks HS      19:42.83                  
226 Matt Yee                  11 Thousand Oaks HS      19:44.41                  
227 Nicholas Fernandez        11 Paraclete  HS         19:44.94  167             
228 Austin Lauffer            11 Saugus HS             19:47.92                  
229 Jason Collier             11 Rio Mesa HS           19:48.18                  
230 Jonathan Stav             11 Viewpoint HS          19:48.47                  
231 Noah Miller               11 Crespi HS             19:50.29  168             
232 Matt Madison              11 Hart HS               19:50.96  169             
233 Brandon Grunberg          11 Oak Park HS           19:51.44                  
234 Jai Garbutt               11 Palmdale HS           19:53.78                  
235 Matt Green                11 Maranatha HS          19:54.10                  
236 Nate Aasland              11 Maranatha HS          19:57.39                  
237 Tanner Mjelde             11 Santa Barbara HS      19:58.35  170             
238 Collin O'Shaughnessy      11 Thousand Oaks HS      20:02.29                  
239 Alex Velesco              11 Buena HS              20:02.45  171             
240 Anthoney Guinnip          11 Notre Dame HS         20:03.16  172             
241 Jacob Diaz                11 Santa Barbara HS      20:03.59  173             
242 Hayden Irwin              11 Oak Park HS           20:03.94                  
243 Matthew Connell           11 Birmingham HS         20:05.04  174             
244 Cody Larimore-Siu         11 West Ranchs HS        20:05.90  175             
245 Jim Donley                11 Crespi HS             20:06.12  176             
246 Charlie Bond              11 Agoura HS             20:06.45  177             
247 Jeffrey Patrick           11 Moorpark HS           20:08.98  178             
248 Cameron Oelsen            11 Agoura HS             20:10.58  179             
249 Christian Lujan           11 Thousand Oaks HS      20:11.25                  
250 Brenden Froom             11 Palos Verdes HS       20:12.04                  
251 Kyle Connelly             11 Buena HS              20:12.91  180             
252 Andrew Marinas            11 West Torrance HS      20:14.34  181             
253 Alexandro Granados        11 Rio Mesa HS           20:14.65                  
254 Dylan Shapiro             11 Oak Park HS           20:15.68                  
255 esteban tovar             11 Cabrillo HS           20:16.91                  
256 Brian Tapia               11 Pacifica HS           20:17.09  182             
257 James Kerman              11 Santa Barbara HS      20:17.32  183             
258 Kyle Schumacher           11 Royal HS              20:17.51                  
259 Grahm Hunt                11 Trabuco Hills HS      20:19.19                  
260 Lorenzao Sacramento       11 Notre Dame HS         20:20.62  184             
261 Max Vazquez               11 Pacifica HS           20:21.53  185             
262 Sean Ryan                 11 Crespi HS             20:24.65                  
263 Jose Armenta              11 Hueneme HS            20:28.28  186             
264 daniel yowell             11 Cabrillo HS           20:28.80                  
265 Fernando Lopez            11 Channel Islands HS    20:30.50                  
266 Ian Berstein              11 The Buckley School    20:32.71                  
267 Noah White                11 Buena HS              20:38.81                  
268 Luke Bowes                11 Agoura HS             20:39.28  187             
269 Paul Byrnes               11 Santa Monica HS       20:41.34  188             
270 Cristian Gonzalez         11 McFarland HS          20:44.50                  
271 James Gordon              11 Malibu HS             20:47.11                  
272 Andrew Gregorio           11 Buena HS              20:48.17                  
273 IV Estiva                    Notre Dame HS         20:49.54                  
274 Danny Sgobassi            11 Saint Bonive          20:49.78  189             
275 Luke Winser               11 Oak Park HS           20:50.34                  
276 Chase Hill                11 Trabuco Hills HS      20:50.74                  
277 Jeffery Baida             11 Buena HS              20:59.39                  
278 Adam Wrinkle              11 Agoura HS             20:59.59  190             
279 Joshua Modarres           11 Moorpark HS           21:02.65  191             
280 dickson walker            10 West Torrance HS      21:03.87  192             
281 Omar Escobedo             11 Channel Islands HS    21:04.47                  
282 Ryan Weiner               11 Crespi HS             21:05.64                  
283 Levi Grimes               11 Maranatha HS          21:08.88                  
284 Robert Massey             11 Rio Mesa HS           21:10.44                  
285 John Marot                11 Malibu HS             21:10.98                  
286 Jason Jarquin             11 Hart HS               21:11.94  193             
287 James Taylor              11 Garcies HS            21:14.79                  
288 Jonathan DeSoto           11 Valencia HS           21:16.04                  
289 Rhys Gilmore              11 Agoura HS             21:16.99                  
290 Philip Breest             11 Highland HS           21:19.40  194             
291 Alejandro Wheeler         11 Crespi HS             21:19.77                  
292 Gil Melili                11 Agoura HS             21:22.97                  
293 Rick Hatch                11 Agoura HS             21:23.72                  
294 Jackson O'Connor          11 Buena HS              21:26.37                  
295 Keegan Fitzpatrick        11 Agoura HS             21:29.67                  
296 Sabastian Morgenstern     11 Pacifica HS           21:34.60  195             
297 Cameron Montgomery        11 Pacifica HS           21:39.22  196             
298 Yash Attal                11 Trabuco Hills HS      21:43.75                  
299 Cole Berweiler            11 Oak Park HS           21:44.32                  
300 Carlos Martinez           11 Rio Mesa HS           21:53.23                  
301 Anthony Siano             11 Saint Bonive          21:55.80  197             
302 Josh Duncan               11 Rio Mesa HS           21:56.36                  
303 Ben Shifflet              10 West Ranchs HS        22:00.09                  
304 Edward Alexander          11 Maranatha HS          22:00.80                  
305 Scott Parrone             11 Oak Park HS           22:03.49                  
306 Aaqil Dhanji              11 Santa Monica HS       22:05.43                  
307 Nicholas Brimer           11 Rio Mesa HS           22:24.07                  
308 Tristin Aucutt            11 Rio Mesa HS           22:24.97                  
309 Jordan Rosas              11 Paraclete  HS         22:26.01  198             
310 Brandon Artner            11 Crespi HS             22:44.42                  
311 Paul Johnson              11 Lancaster HS          22:47.87  199             
312 Christian Barba           11 Saint Bonive          22:48.28  200             
313 Ian Chick                 11 Maranatha HS          22:53.80                  
314 Ulysse Tinoco             11 McFarland HS          22:58.56                  
315 Ryan Cameron              11 Garcies HS            23:03.47                  
316 Tyler Brandt              11 Rio Mesa HS           23:18.66                  
317 James Leon                11 Saint Bonive          23:25.26  201             
318 Dylan Garner              11 Saint Bonive          23:30.20  202             
319 Brandan Petulla           11 Malibu HS             24:19.03                  
320 Oliver Manzano            11 Oxnard HS             24:41.85                  
321 Ian Ledesma               11 Channel Islands HS    24:48.09                  
322 Jerren Chiu               11 Oak Park HS           24:52.84                  
323 sergio vargas             11 Cabrillo HS           25:39.91                  
324 Michael Allen             11 Valencia HS           26:22.66                  
325 Anthony Sanchez           11 Lancaster HS          26:35.76  203             
326 Jason Brown               11 Maranatha HS          27:45.09                  
327 Jacob Medina              11 Saint Bonive          28:27.59  204             
328 Jordan Klein              11 Oak Park HS           29:07.43                  
329 Daren Ching               11 Maranatha HS          29:55.98                  
330 esteban miranda           11 Birmingham HS         31:37.50  205             
331 Joseph Bae                11 Palos Verdes HS       32:14.69                  
332 shunto kobayashi          10 West Torrance HS      33:17.37                  
333 Josh Jacoby               11 Agoura HS             33:17.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             55    1    6   10   11   27   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:18:34.61                                                    
         Average:    15:42.93                                                    
   2 Saugus HS                   202    2   19   37   68   76  128  165          
      Total Time:  1:22:28.68                                                    
         Average:    16:29.74                                                    
   3 Palos Verdes HS             216    3   17   58   60   78   86  103          
      Total Time:  1:22:48.14                                                    
         Average:    16:33.63                                                    
   4 Oak Park HS                 216    4   31   41   65   75   87   96          
      Total Time:  1:22:51.83                                                    
         Average:    16:34.37                                                    
   5 Fillmore HS                 231   16   18   38   51  108  114  131          
      Total Time:  1:23:44.25                                                    
         Average:    16:44.85                                                    
   6 Royal HS                    253   32   33   40   48  100  107  115          
      Total Time:  1:24:03.80                                                    
         Average:    16:48.76                                                    
   7 Hart HS                     290    9   13   57   95  116  169  193          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.93                                                    
         Average:    16:48.99                                                    
   8 Crespi HS                   304   23   24   55   83  119  168  176          
      Total Time:  1:24:58.54                                                    
         Average:    16:59.71                                                    
   9 West Ranchs HS              306   15   44   61   92   94  125  175          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.08                                                    
         Average:    16:57.42                                                    
  10 Santa Monica HS             351   52   64   73   74   88  162  188          
      Total Time:  1:25:39.75                                                    
         Average:    17:07.95                                                    
  11 Cabrillo HS                 355   12   35   85  105  118  126  140          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.51                                                    
         Average:    17:06.91                                                    
  12 Maranatha HS                362    5   28   91  109  129  134  138          
      Total Time:  1:25:37.24                                                    
         Average:    17:07.45                                                    
  13 West Torrance HS            390   21   36   69  117  147  181  192          
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:21.80                                                    
  14 Thousand Oaks HS            393   45   66   72   98  112  142  143          
      Total Time:  1:26:29.15                                                    
         Average:    17:17.83                                                    
  15 Canyon HS                   422    7   34   80  146  155  157               
      Total Time:  1:27:24.25                                                    
         Average:    17:28.85                                                    
  16 Nordhoff HS                 423   26   81   99  106  111                    
      Total Time:  1:27:00.05                                                    
         Average:    17:24.01                                                    
  17 Rio Mesa HS                 433   50   63   79  120  121  122  136          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.60                                                    
         Average:    17:27.92                                                    
  18 Knight HS                   446   54   71   93  104  124  135  145          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.49                                                    
         Average:    17:30.30                                                    
  19 Highland HS                 459   25   70   82  130  152  194               
      Total Time:  1:28:24.13                                                    
         Average:    17:40.83                                                    
  20 Valencia HS                 469   14   90  102  110  153  158  164          
      Total Time:  1:28:18.84                                                    
         Average:    17:39.77                                                    
  21 Moorpark HS                 481   20   30   62  178  191                    
      Total Time:  1:30:50.59                                                    
         Average:    18:10.12                                                    
  22 Santa Barbara HS            496    8   56   89  170  173  183               
      Total Time:  1:30:02.95                                                    
         Average:    18:00.59                                                    
  23 Hueneme HS                  499   46   59   67  141  186                    
      Total Time:  1:30:00.73                                                    
         Average:    18:00.15                                                    
  24 Buena HS                    504   43   49  113  148  151  171  180          
      Total Time:  1:29:28.19                                                    
         Average:    17:53.64                                                    
  25 Birmingham HS               541   29   53  144  149  166  174  205          
      Total Time:  1:30:35.92                                                    
         Average:    18:07.19                                                    
  26 Paraclete  HS               550   22  101  123  137  167  198               
      Total Time:  1:30:30.47                                                    
         Average:    18:06.10                                                    
  27 Notre Dame HS               601   42   77  159  160  163  172  184          
      Total Time:  1:32:07.75                                                    
         Average:    18:25.55                                                    
  28 Lancaster HS                745   84  127  132  199  203                    
      Total Time:  1:43:41.55                                                    
         Average:    20:44.31                                                    
  29 Pacifica HS                 775   97  150  161  182  185  195  196          
      Total Time:  1:36:39.68                                                    
         Average:    19:19.94                                                    
  30 Agoura HS                   784  133  139  156  177  179  187  190          
      Total Time:  1:36:40.18                                                    
         Average:    19:20.04                                                    
  31 Saint Bonaventure HS        941  154  189  197  200  201  202  204          
      Total Time:  1:48:11.16                                                    
         Average:    21:38.24                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                               
                              Ventura   - 9/9/2011                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 10 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sahm Bazargan             10 Oak Park HS           15:41.00    1             
  2 Michael Picchini          10 Moorpark HS           15:44.71    2             
  3 Ryan Klachko              10 Royal HS              15:48.39    3             
  4 Lucas Robinson            10 Palos Verdes HS       15:49.83    4             
  5 Edwin Morales             10 Santee HS             16:11.03                  
  6 Evan Defraine             10 Trabuco Hills HS      16:12.27    5             
  7 Arden Lassalle            10 Santa Monica HS       16:18.53    6             
  8 Jarrick Wenslow           10 Birmingham HS         16:20.11    7             
  9 Adam Driedger             10 Canyon HS             16:20.56    8             
 10 Warren Bonilla            10 Crespi HS             16:21.69                  
 11 Alex Allevato             10 Valencia HS           16:30.53    9             
 12 Jason Hillquist           10 Canyon HS             16:32.55   10             
 13 Matthew Meredith          10 Notre Dame HS         16:34.47   11             
 14 Carlos Guijarro           10 Knight HS             16:36.99   12             
 15 David Poach               10 Royal HS              16:40.16   13             
 16 Spencer Lubs              10 West Torrance HS      16:40.51   14             
 17 Danny Garcia              10 McFarland HS          16:46.57                  
 18 Kevin Scofield            10 Hart HS               16:46.62   15             
 19 Alex Pearson              10 Saugus HS             16:49.10   16             
 20 Matt Montebello           10 Agoura HS             16:49.64   17             
 21 Anthony Rosales           10 Saugus HS             16:51.48   18             
 22 Eduardo Tapia             10 Knight HS             16:53.88   19             
 23 Colin Silver              10 Moorpark HS           16:57.49   20             
 24 Andrew Dolan              10 Hart HS               17:00.71   21             
 25 Erick Villegas            10 Birmingham HS         17:03.00   22             
 26 Reuben Mijango            10 Knight HS             17:07.38   23             
 27 Billy Tipp                10 Calabasas HS          17:08.80                  
 28 Luis Dela Palma           10 Lompac HS             17:12.53   24             
 29 Nick Lentz                10 Valencia HS           17:12.88   25             
 30 Devin Penick              10 Saugus HS             17:15.45   26             
 31 Chris Trujillo            10 Thousand Oaks HS      17:16.62   27             
 32 Adrian Solorio            10 Knight HS             17:17.51   28             
 33 Sean Gallagher            10 Notre Dame HS         17:19.63   29             
 34 Adam Frey                 10 Oak Park HS           17:20.00   30             
 35 Gustavo Bello             10 Santa Barbara HS      17:21.81   31             
 36 Ben Thomas                10 Thousand Oaks HS      17:22.62   32             
 37 James Lockhart            10 Crespi HS             17:22.69                  
 38 Ramiro Sepuldeva          10 McFarland HS          17:24.85                  
 39 Townsend Kaneversky       10 Saugus HS             17:26.30   33             
 40 Jacob Diamond             10 Palos Verdes HS       17:26.89   34             
 41 Paulino Martinez          10 Hart HS               17:30.15   35             
 42 Niko Hernandez            10 Canyon HS             17:30.49   36             
 43 Justin Wikler             10 West Ranchs HS        17:30.69   37             
 44 TJ Preciado               10 Saugus HS             17:32.20   38             
 45 Kyle Moser                10 Hart HS               17:32.31   39             
 46 Mason Koscinski           10 Royal HS              17:32.73   40             
 47 Tarik Snyder              10 Palos Verdes HS       17:33.14   41             
 48 Casey Celestin            10 Palos Verdes HS       17:34.25   42             
 49 Adhishek Bhutada          10 Oak Park HS           17:34.67   43             
 50 Bradley Apodaca           10 Santa Barbara HS      17:36.50   44             
 51 Adam Wright               10 Moorpark HS           17:38.93   45             
 52 Moises Gutierrez          10 Hueneme HS            17:40.38                  
 53 Tanner Munizich           10 Santa Barbara HS      17:41.22   46             
 54 Justin Beach              SO Fillmore HS           17:41.74   47             
 55 Trevor Turner             10 Knight HS             17:43.49   48             
 56 Max Portillo              10 Crespi HS             17:44.53                  
 57 Billy Anthony             10 Saugus HS             17:45.28   49             
 58 Grant Hiltbrand           10 Trabuco Hills HS      17:45.50   50             
 59 Daniel Haim               10 Agoura HS             17:45.66   51             
 60 Ian Castillo-Urrego       10 Trabuco Hills HS      17:47.54   52             
 61 Josh Padilla              10 Trabuco Hills HS      17:48.26   53             
 62 Tyler Quinn               10 Oak Park HS           17:49.96   54             
 63 Ernie Trujillo            10 Knight HS             17:50.71   55             
 64 Matt Gildea               10 Thousand Oaks HS      17:50.81   56             
 65 dane munar                10 Cabrillo HS           17:53.21                  
 66 Sean Budd                 10 Highland HS           17:53.54                  
 67 Tommy Le                  10 Oxnard HS             17:53.58                  
 68 Ramiro Diaz               10 Santee HS             17:53.61                  
 69 Matt Walsh                10 Trabuco Hills HS      17:54.77   57             
 70 Jose Castaneda            10 Santee HS             17:55.09                  
 71 Joe Tomlin                10 West Ranchs HS        17:55.49   58             
 72 Nick Yamamoto             10 Valencia HS           17:56.19   59             
 73 Roy Cannon-Berg           10 Santa Barbara HS      17:57.02   60             
 74 Ryan Ortiz                10 Hart HS               17:58.68   61             
 75 Jake Higdon               10 Valencia HS           18:00.32   62             
 76 Patrick Guardian          10 Calabasas HS          18:04.30                  
 77 Lucas Hester              10 Calabasas HS          18:08.67                  
 78 Christian Nelson          10 Valencia HS           18:10.20   63             
 79 David Thomson             10 West Ranchs HS        18:12.46   64             
 80 Ian Jones                 10 Palos Verdes HS       18:12.93   65             
 81 Jahangir Habib            10 Santa Monica HS       18:14.82   66             
 82 Daniel Oh                 10 Valencia HS           18:15.60   67             
 83 Scott Noble               10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:15.66   68             
 84 Jonah Thedorff            10 Santa Barbara HS      18:16.29   69             
 85 Dominick Lujan            10 Pacifica HS           18:16.52   70             
 86 Kevin Lao                 10 Notre Dame HS         18:16.83   71             
 87 Matt Griffith             10 Rio Mesa HS           18:17.20   72             
 88 Sam Soltan                10 Rio Mesa HS           18:19.38   73             
 89 Dante Gigliotti           10 Oak Park HS           18:20.02   74             
 90 Nick Alzner               10 Saugus HS             18:20.23   75             
 91 Devin Duran               10 Thousand Oaks HS      18:20.65   76             
 92 Nate Blonsky              10 Agoura HS             18:21.27   77             
 93 Chad Ricketts             10 Royal HS              18:22.71   78             
 94 Damian Moreno             10 Lancaster HS          18:22.95                  
 95 Ethan Arnold              10 Rio Mesa HS           18:24.46   79             
 96 Michael Found-Looney      10 Moorpark HS           18:26.02   80             
 97 David Fraley              10 Rio Mesa HS           18:26.64   81             
 98 Derek Townsley            10 Oak Park HS           18:30.24   82             
 99 Andrew McGuffey           10 Palos Verdes HS       18:31.79   83             
100 Max Soriano               10 Nordhoff HS           18:35.78                  
101 Wade Loft                 10 Rio Mesa HS           18:35.92   84             
102 Bo Bermudez               10 Lompac HS             18:36.27   85             
103 Hunter Jamison            10 Oak Park HS           18:36.37   86             
104 Ross Drieling             10 Valencia HS           18:36.50   87             
105 Luke Letwin               10 Palos Verdes HS       18:36.96   88             
106 Erick Yeh                 10 Paraclete  HS         18:37.61                  
107 Stephen Rios              10 Knight HS             18:38.41   89             
108 Nicolas Frias             SO Fillmore HS           18:39.14   90             
109 Conrad Lightfoot          10 Oak Park HS           18:39.21                  
110 CJ Hiller                 10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:40.14   91             
111 Brian. Schwartz           10 Oak Park HS           18:40.61                  
112 Briann Eddy               10 Saugus HS             18:41.10                  
113 Drew Go                   10 West Ranchs HS        18:42.34   92             
114 Daniel Apuan              10 Paraclete  HS         18:42.85                  
115 Justin Johnson            10 Palos Verdes HS       18:43.86                  
116 Shawn Moss                10 Hart HS               18:45.22   93             
117 Kaden Phipps              10 Royal HS              18:46.07   94             
118 Joseph Alvarez            10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:46.96                  
119 Ben Brothers              10 Palos Verdes HS       18:48.71                  
120 Adam Navas                10 Paraclete  HS         18:50.82                  
121 Austin Baker              10 Oak Park HS           18:51.17                  
122 Freddie Guerra            10 Lancaster HS          18:51.42                  
123 Gabriel Zelico            10 Oak Park HS           18:51.73                  
124 Christopher Fisher        10 Oak Park HS           18:53.18                  
125 Joseph Orozco             SO Fillmore HS           18:53.53   95             
126 Steven Valladares         10 Knight HS             18:54.17                  
127 Chris Demers              10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:56.85                  
128 Daniel Ramirez            10 Lompac HS             18:57.63   96             
129 Samuel Bierman            10 The Buckley School    18:57.99                  
130 Cole Roberts              10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:58.36                  
131 Oswaldo Estrada           10 Pacifica HS           18:58.80   97             
132 Finn Bordal               10 Santa Monica HS       18:59.82   98             
133 Ryan Wicklund             10 Nordhoff HS           19:00.39                  
134 Zack Strader              10 Valencia HS           19:00.49                  
135 Joey Arnett               10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:00.66                  
136 Riley Dawson              10 West Torrance HS      19:01.46   99             
137 Ian Fanselow              10 Santa Monica HS       19:01.56  100             
138 Trevor Murchison          10 Hart HS               19:02.35  101             
139 Carl Tsai                 10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:02.88                  
140 Juan Aguillera            10 West Ranchs HS        19:05.72  102             
141 Ian Driscoll              10 Viewpoint HS          19:06.56                  
142 RJ Fazio                  10 Palos Verdes HS       19:07.69                  
143 Nicholas Johnson          SO Fillmore HS           19:08.15  103             
144 Nickolaus Stump           10 Rio Mesa HS           19:08.90  104             
145 Michael Frank             10 Saint Bonive          19:09.77  105             
146 Chase Jamele              10 Palos Verdes HS       19:09.96                  
147 Zac Denault               10 Saugus HS             19:10.53                  
148 Jesus Vasquez             10 Channel Islands HS    19:10.93  106             
149 Ryan Morrissey            10 Oak Park HS           19:13.45                  
150 Noah Avelino              10 Rio Mesa HS           19:14.78  107             
151 Gabriel Leonides          10 Lompac HS             19:18.97  108             
152 Jacob Diaz                10 Palos Verdes HS       19:19.64                  
153 Jesse Contreras           10 Palmdale HS           19:20.49  109             
154 Andrew Huang              10 Buena HS              19:20.96  110             
155 Anthony Echeverria        10 Garcies HS            19:21.24                  
156 Seth Garza                10 Garcies HS            19:22.54                  
157 Brendan Miles             10 Saint Bonive          19:22.75  111             
158 Daniel Lund               10 Hart HS               19:23.31                  
159 Marco D'Eusebio           10 West Torrance HS      19:23.66  112             
160 Blake Gilmartin           10 West Torrance HS      19:24.22  113             
161 Andrew Orona               9 Hart HS               19:24.27                  
162 Liam McBride              10 Santa Monica HS       19:25.63  114             
163 Eric Rosenberg            10 Malibu HS             19:25.88                  
164 Alejandro Lopez           10 Pacifica HS           19:28.10  115             
165 Ricardo Gutierrez         SO Fillmore HS           19:28.36  116             
166 Collin Flores             10 Palos Verdes HS       19:28.60                  
167 Esteban Vasquez           10 Pacifica HS           19:29.49  117             
168 Brandt Weary              10 Santa Monica HS       19:30.07  118             
169 Matt Sauber               10 Thousand Oaks HS      19:30.33  119             
170 Derek Hayshibara          10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:35.19                  
171 Tyler Suzuki              10 West Torrance HS      19:36.50  120             
172 Ryan Oillataguerre        10 Hart HS               19:37.02                  
173 Javier Martinez           10 Lompac HS             19:37.12  121             
174 Nathan Haro               10 Knight HS             19:37.17                  
175 Declan Minnis             10 Santa Barbara HS      19:38.15  122             
176 Alex Yates                10 Santa Monica HS       19:40.33  123             
177 Nick Ungermann            10 Agoura HS             19:40.63  124             
178 Jose Guerrero             10 Lompac HS             19:40.81  125             
179 David Choi                10 West Ranchs HS        19:41.93  126             
180 Zane Shires               10 Oak Park HS           19:42.29                  
181 Nathaniel Hodson          10 Providence Hall HS    19:44.01                  
182 Alexander Appelrouth      10 Oak Park HS           19:44.47                  
183 Taylor Safrit             10 Santa Monica HS       19:45.29                  
184 Julius Lubin              10 Highland HS           19:46.17                  
185 Sicoya Bellis             10 Santa Monica HS       19:46.27                  
186 Matthew Hight             10 West Ranchs HS        19:46.68  127             
187 Brandon Su                10 Santa Monica HS       19:47.14                  
188 Angel Martinez            10 Hart HS               19:47.56                  
189 Dyer Pettijohn            10 Malibu HS             19:47.64                  
190 Nick Mandel               10 Moorpark HS           19:47.96  128             
191 Isaac Cabral              10 Channel Islands HS    19:48.24  129             
192 Chris Rico                10 Notre Dame HS         19:48.35  130             
193 Josh Miller               10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:49.06                  
194 Connor de Haan            10 Lancaster HS          19:49.61                  
195 Schuyler Alschuler        10 Oak Park HS           19:49.65                  
196 Uriel Sanchez             10 Channel Islands HS    19:50.13  131             
197 Sasha Burrows             10 Viewpoint HS          19:50.92                  
198 Bryan Byrd                10 Agoura HS             19:51.63  132             
199 Josh Dillon               10 Providence Hall HS    19:52.13                  
200 Louis Hoang               10 Saugus HS             19:52.39                  
201 Ammon Forston             10 Agoura HS             19:55.43  133             
202 Gillian McCullough        10 Oak Park HS           19:55.70                  
203 Jose Rumaldo              10 Lompac HS             19:55.80  134             
204 wyatt powell              10 Cabrillo HS           19:56.53                  
205 Jordan Epstein            10 Oak Park HS           19:56.72                  
206 David Barnes              10 Lompac HS             19:57.47                  
207 Brandon Kim               10 Valencia HS           19:57.62                  
208 Nicolai Falesitch         10 Santa Monica HS       19:58.23                  
209 Quinn Somma               10 Agoura HS             19:59.46  135             
210 Connor West               10 Hart HS               19:59.60                  
211 Caren Nader               10 Santa Monica HS       19:59.91                  
212 Andrew Lozano             11 Palmdale HS           20:00.57  136             
213 Anthony Larin             SO Fillmore HS           20:04.54  137             
214 Jaime Valdovinos          SO Fillmore HS           20:04.87  138             
215 Mario Gaspar              SO Fillmore HS           20:05.10                  
216 Zack Sergey               10 Highland HS           20:07.51                  
217 Kiyan Zamani              10 Santa Monica HS       20:09.11                  
218 Aaron Graham              10 Rio Mesa HS           20:10.30                  
219 Will Kellogg              10 Buena HS              20:11.55  139             
220 Spencer Halsema           10 Moorpark HS           20:13.01  140             
221 Kyle Cook                 10 Buena HS              20:13.14  141             
222 Gavin Goerke              10 Santa Barbara HS      20:15.01  142             
223 Raymundo Lopez            10 Oxnard HS             20:15.15                  
224 Zack Harris               10 Hart HS               20:15.77                  
225 Damian Minor              10 Crespi HS             20:15.99                  
226 Jacob Phillips            10 Oak Park HS           20:19.36                  
227 Nick Spencer              10 Thousand Oaks HS      20:21.49  143             
228 Max Brain                 10 Moorpark HS           20:22.37  144             
229 Paul Miller               10 Santa Monica HS       20:23.12                  
230 John Page                 10 Santa Barbara HS      20:23.88                  
231 Dylan Christenson         10 Buena HS              20:25.54  145             
232 Isaac Soto                10 Channel Islands HS    20:26.04  146             
233 Charles Oehmke            10 Saint Bonive          20:27.38  147             
234 Colin Muir                10 Agoura HS             20:28.65                  
235 Bryan Santa Cruz          10 Oak Park HS           20:29.20                  
236 Jesse Conchas             10 Buena HS              20:32.16  148             
237 Christian Coronado        10 Rio Mesa HS           20:36.43                  
238 TY Koeller                10 West Torrance HS      20:37.77  149             
239 Julian Kirsch             10 Calabasas HS          20:38.69                  
240 Bryan Fadriquela          10 Saugus HS             20:39.84                  
241 Clint Nicholson            9 Santa Monica HS       20:41.50                  
242 Jason Jones               10 Notre Dame HS         20:43.03  150             
243 Coleman Opsata            10 West Torrance HS      20:43.46  151             
244 .patrrick Miyamoto         9 Notre Dame HS         20:43.48  152             
245 Bryce Schnell             10 Canyon HS             20:43.89  153             
246 Andrew Cortez             10 West Torrance HS      20:44.52                  
247 Rahdi Franklin            10 Trabuco Hills HS      20:45.34                  
248 Miguel Amador             10 Santee HS             20:46.04                  
249 Michael Enriquez          10 Thousand Oaks HS      20:48.96  154             
250 Tyler Bailey              10 Moorpark HS           20:49.28                  
251 Christian Bueno           10 Lompac HS             20:49.94                  
252 Carlos Carpio             10 Birmingham HS         20:50.98  155             
253 Nate Edelman              10 Agoura HS             20:51.10                  
254 Byron Rackow              10 Agoura HS             20:52.00                  
255 Scott Woods               10 Santa Barbara HS      20:52.24                  
256 Shawn Fenerin             10 Moorpark HS           20:53.86                  
257 Peter Loya                10 Moorpark HS           20:56.25                  
258 Jose Franco               10 Hueneme HS            20:57.17                  
259 Blake Gavin               10 Canyon HS             20:58.81  156             
260 Angel Juarez              10 Hueneme HS            21:00.62                  
261 Joseph Hidalgo            10 West Ranchs HS        21:00.85                  
262 Samuel Greaves            10 West Ranchs HS        21:01.43                  
263 Alec Story                10 West Ranchs HS        21:02.01                  
264 William Graves            10 Santa Barbara HS      21:02.10                  
265 Richard Ploumpis          10 Oak Park HS           21:02.14                  
266 Maynor Alvarez            10 Palmdale HS           21:03.19  157             
267 Anthony Mansueto          11 Notre Dame HS         21:04.44  158             
268 Ryan Kobayashi            10 Palos Verdes HS       21:05.38                  
269 Jack Ito                  10 Rio Mesa HS           21:07.41                  
270 Musa Bassey               10 Saint Bonive          21:09.46  159             
271 Angel Perez               10 Pacifica HS           21:15.23  160             
272 David Grimes              10 Lompac HS             21:15.39                  
273 Cameron Goeller           10 Saint Bonive          21:17.58  161             
274 Sean Silverstein          10 Santa Monica HS       21:18.54                  
275 Spencer Kubik             10 Oak Park HS           21:19.36                  
276 Victor Escobar            10 Maranatha HS          21:20.79                  
277 Pedro Hinojosa            10 Hueneme HS            21:21.29                  
278 Adam Beattie              10 Saugus HS             21:25.94                  
279 Jorge Giron               10 Moorpark HS           21:27.04                  
280 Justin Vong               10 Valencia HS           21:28.20                  
281 Nick Martinez             10 Buena HS              21:31.38  162             
282 Timmy Nothern             10 West Torrance HS      21:32.21                  
283 Jacob Meegan              10 West Ranchs HS        21:32.53                  
284 Mouhamed Younes           10 West Torrance HS      21:37.71                  
285 R Rivera                  10 Birmingham HS         21:38.71  163             
286 Cristian Sanchez          10 Rio Mesa HS           21:39.44                  
287 Jeff Borreta              10 Pacifica HS           21:40.09  164             
288 Andrew Fastiggi           10 Moorpark HS           21:41.37                  
289 Jackson Ayers             10 Oak Park HS           21:44.92                  
290 Raj Robin                 10 Saint Bonive          21:46.41  165             
291 Linus Gordon              10 Malibu HS             21:46.50                  
292 Mohamad Assasa            10 West Torrance HS      21:48.86                  
293 Sean Siouty               10 Palos Verdes HS       21:48.99                  
294 Jonah Sharf               10 Santa Monica HS       21:50.36                  
295 Jovanny Guillen           10 Channel Islands HS    21:54.01  166             
296 Mitchell Gruen            10 Palos Verdes HS       21:55.76                  
297 Daniel Tikhomirov         10 West Ranchs HS        21:57.47                  
298 Christian Martinez        10 Hart HS               21:58.59                  
299 max seale                 10 Cabrillo HS           22:02.50                  
300 Stephen Esmay             10 Oak Park HS           22:08.23                  
301 Brian Jeon                10 West Torrance HS      22:08.33                  
302 Gilberto Acevedo          SO Fillmore HS           22:11.21                  
303 Andrew Westlund           10 Buena HS              22:13.97  167             
304 Tyler Hakomori            10 Santa Monica HS       22:18.54                  
305 Octavio Leon              10 Channel Islands HS    22:20.44  168             
306 Jason Gaz                 10 Moorpark HS           22:21.37                  
307 Raul Avila                 9 Canyon HS             22:22.13  169             
308 Pedro Jauregui            10 Pacifica HS           22:24.94  170             
309 Cameron Schooler          10 Royal HS              22:26.11  171             
310 Arron Haro                10 Canyon HS             22:26.46  172             
311 Josh Pearson              10 Rio Mesa HS           22:31.21                  
312 Ivan Marin                10 Palmdale HS           22:31.69  173             
313 Erik Anderson             10 Rio Mesa HS           22:33.95                  
314 Jesse Seibold             10 Agoura HS             22:36.15                  
315 Javier Chavez             10 Pacifica HS           22:39.09                  
316 Aaron Morales             10 Rio Mesa HS           22:39.58                  
317 Abraham Medel             10 Rio Mesa HS           22:45.08                  
318 Edgar Aguilar             10 Birmingham HS         22:46.88  174             
319 Dylan Cowell              10 West Ranchs HS        22:47.40                  
320 Mitchell Marsh            10 Thousand Oaks HS      22:47.80                  
321 Daniel Arroyo             10 Santa Barbara HS      22:54.54                  
322 Connor O'Bryan            10 West Torrance HS      22:58.04                  
323 Michael Evans             10 West Torrance HS      22:58.31                  
324 Jonathan Flores           10 West Torrance HS      22:58.35                  
325 Reid Newman               10 Maranatha HS          22:58.91                  
326 Quentin Melikidse         10 West Ranchs HS        23:13.24                  
327 Brian Kwon                10 Moorpark HS           23:15.24                  
328 Jason Gundayao            10 Pacifica HS           23:15.31                  
329 Diego Santos              10 Rio Mesa HS           23:19.58                  
330 Ryan Husher               10 Rio Mesa HS           23:28.57                  
331 Hayden Todd               10 Moorpark HS           23:29.42                  
332 Joseph Brewer             10 Moorpark HS           23:31.84                  
333 Abe Biren                 10 Santa Monica HS       23:32.96                  
334 Daniel Wilkins            10 Birmingham HS         23:34.48  175             
335 Javier Cahue              10 Pacifica HS           23:34.90                  
336 Jake Brown                10 Saugus HS             23:39.95                  
337 Bryan mancillas           10 McFarland HS          23:41.46                  
338 Ryan Halsey               10 Providence Hall HS    23:47.72                  
339 antonio amescal            9 West Torrance HS      23:48.84                  
340 Adrian Cabornida          10 Pacifica HS           23:49.93                  
341 Bryce Morton              10 Maranatha HS          23:54.13                  
342 Derrick Matsunage         10 Oak Park HS           24:00.34                  
343 Mohammed Zafar            10 West Torrance HS      24:00.40                  
344 Abel Alderet              10 Pacifica HS           24:01.99                  
345 Jamie Garcia              10 Pacifica HS           24:05.35                  
346 Taylor Steiert            10 Rio Mesa HS           24:06.74                  
347 Michael Garside           10 Pacifica HS           24:10.97                  
348 Brian Abanico             10 Rio Mesa HS           24:39.75                  
349 David Binstein             9 Buena HS              24:45.41                  
350 Jonathan Quiroz            9 Nordhoff HS           24:46.20                  
351 Lonny Padilla             10 Pacifica HS           24:52.11                  
352 Ryan Shoji                10 Maranatha HS          25:05.32                  
353 Joseph Cook               10 Saint Bonive          25:07.84  176             
354 Willam Lee                10 Palos Verdes HS       25:11.46                  
355 Keagan Cummings           10 Highland HS           25:19.28                  
356 Jack Alegre               10 Trabuco Hills HS      25:27.20                  
357 swiss silkava             10 West Torrance HS      25:43.56                  
358 Andrew Harris             10 West Ranchs HS        25:48.17                  
359 Harrison Cooke            10 Rio Mesa HS           25:48.67                  
360 Samuel Fournier            9 West Ranchs HS        25:57.94                  
361 Joey Bertone              10 West Ranchs HS        26:15.83                  
362 Thien Huynh               10 Pacifica HS           26:17.57                  
363 Justin Smith              10 West Torrance HS      26:31.09                  
364 Adam Parker               10 Santa Barbara HS      26:33.31                  
365 Kyle Huizinga             10 Pacifica HS           27:17.13                  
366 Nicholas Tucker           11 Palmdale HS           27:42.09  177             
367 Ricardo Cazares           10 Pacifica HS           28:17.53                  
368 Zack Hamburger            10 West Ranchs HS        28:40.24                  
369 David Doan                10 Pacifica HS           30:01.13                  
370 Daniel Mindlin            10 Oak Park HS           33:24.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Knight HS                   130   12   19   23   28   48   55   89          
      Total Time:  1:25:39.25                                                    
         Average:    17:07.85                                                    
   2 Saugus HS                   131   16   18   26   33   38   49   75          
      Total Time:  1:25:54.53                                                    
         Average:    17:10.91                                                    
   3 Hart HS                     171   15   21   35   39   61   93  101          
      Total Time:  1:26:48.47                                                    
         Average:    17:21.70                                                    
   4 Palos Verdes HS             186    4   34   41   42   65   83   88          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.04                                                    
         Average:    17:19.41                                                    
   5 Oak Park HS                 202    1   30   43   54   74   82   86          
      Total Time:  1:26:45.65                                                    
         Average:    17:21.13                                                    
   6 Trabuco Hills HS            217    5   50   52   53   57   68   91          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.34                                                    
         Average:    17:29.67                                                    
   7 Valencia HS                 218    9   25   59   62   63   67   87          
      Total Time:  1:27:50.12                                                    
         Average:    17:34.03                                                    
   8 Royal HS                    228    3   13   40   78   94  171               
      Total Time:  1:27:10.06                                                    
         Average:    17:26.02                                                    
   9 Santa Barbara HS            250   31   44   46   60   69  122  142          
      Total Time:  1:28:52.84                                                    
         Average:    17:46.57                                                    
  10 Moorpark HS                 275    2   20   45   80  128  140  144          
      Total Time:  1:28:35.11                                                    
         Average:    17:43.03                                                    
  11 Thousand Oaks HS            310   27   32   56   76  119  143  154          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.03                                                    
         Average:    18:04.21                                                    
  12 West Ranchs HS              353   37   58   64   92  102  126  127          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.70                                                    
         Average:    18:17.34                                                    
  13 Canyon HS                   363    8   10   36  153  156  169  172          
      Total Time:  1:32:06.30                                                    
         Average:    18:25.26                                                    
  14 Santa Monica HS             384    6   66   98  100  114  118  123          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.36                                                    
         Average:    18:24.08                                                    
  15 Rio Mesa HS                 389   72   73   79   81   84  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.60                                                    
         Average:    18:24.72                                                    
  16 Notre Dame HS               391   11   29   71  130  150  152  158          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.31                                                    
         Average:    18:32.47                                                    
  17 Agoura HS                   401   17   51   77  124  132  133  135          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:29.77                                                    
  18 Lompac HS                   434   24   85   96  108  121  125  134          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.53                                                    
         Average:    18:44.51                                                    
  19 Fillmore HS                 451   47   90   95  103  116  137  138          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.92                                                    
         Average:    18:46.19                                                    
  20 West Torrance HS            458   14   99  112  113  120  149  151          
      Total Time:  1:34:06.35                                                    
         Average:    18:49.27                                                    
  21 Birmingham HS               521    7   22  155  163  174  175               
      Total Time:  1:38:39.68                                                    
         Average:    19:43.94                                                    
  22 Pacifica HS                 559   70   97  115  117  160  164  170          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.14                                                    
         Average:    19:29.63                                                    
  23 Channel Islands HS          678  106  129  131  146  166  168               
      Total Time:  1:41:09.35                                                    
         Average:    20:13.87                                                    
  24 Buena HS                    683  110  139  141  145  148  162  167          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.35                                                    
         Average:    20:08.67                                                    
  25 Saint Bonaventure HS        683  105  111  147  159  161  165  176          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.94                                                    
         Average:    20:17.39                                                    
  26 Palmdale HS                 752  109  136  157  173  177                    
      Total Time:  1:50:38.03                                                    
         Average:    22:07.61                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                               
                              Ventura   - 9/9/2011                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 9 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ryan Alexander             9 Birmingham HS         16:18.84                  
  2 Ruben Rubira               9 Hart HS               16:27.34    1             
  3 Mac Kaufman                9 Hart HS               16:30.36    2             
  4 Nick Liebmann              9 Hart HS               17:16.88    3             
  5 Andy Kaiser                9 Saint Bonive          17:20.94    4             
  6 Jordan Serrano             9 Saugus HS             17:21.97    5             
  7 Bennett Gagnon             9 Palos Verdes HS       17:22.04    6             
  8 Brian Zabiliski            9 Saugus HS             17:23.04    7             
  9 Patrick McCabe             9 Trabuco Hills HS      17:23.64    8             
 10 Spencer Flynn              9 Thousand Oaks HS      17:23.87    9             
 11 Brian Joerger              9 Thousand Oaks HS      17:24.37   10             
 12 Jonathan Summer            9 Saugus HS             17:31.47   11             
 13 Grant Boden                9 Thousand Oaks HS      17:35.70   12             
 14 Ryan Davis                 9 Valencia HS           17:38.00   13             
 15 Tommie Hart                9 Hart HS               17:47.66   14             
 16 Sean Anthony               9 Buena HS              17:49.47   15             
 17 Tim Gutierrez              9 Hart HS               17:50.07   16             
 18 Jacob Cohen                9 Palos Verdes HS       17:51.10   17             
 19 jacob madden               9 Cabrillo HS           17:52.70   18             
 20 Garet Kaul                 9 Moorpark HS           17:53.48   19             
 21 Ross Husch                 9 Agoura HS             17:56.73   20             
 22 Jacob Estes                9 Paraclete  HS         18:08.82   21             
 23 kade hudluman              9 Cabrillo HS           18:09.29   22             
 24 Brennan Doyle              9 Notre Dame HS         18:11.35   23             
 25 Ben Vertelney              9 Calabasas HS          18:14.21   24             
 26 Evan Anozie                9 Crespi HS             18:17.35   25             
 27 Troy Smith                 9 Highland HS           18:19.80   26             
 28 John Redrow                9 Hart HS               18:22.17   27             
 29 Matt Forutan               9 Oak Park HS           18:22.21   28             
 30 Flabio Mercado             9 McFarland HS          18:23.01   29             
 31 Marco Tadeo                9 Buena HS              18:25.22   30             
 32 Luis Jaras                 9 Moorpark HS           18:27.50   31             
 33 Michael Powell             9 Agoura HS             18:30.29   32             
 34 Bobby Bethurum             9 Trabuco Hills HS      18:32.23   33             
 35 Erick Ramos                9 Knight HS             18:35.91                  
 36 Christian Meyer            9 Notre Dame HS         18:36.63   34             
 37 Eric Petersen              9 Moorpark HS           18:39.09   35             
 38 Kyle Anderson              9 Oak Park HS           18:39.51   36             
 39 Jordan Marsh               9 Notre Dame HS         18:40.82   37             
 40 Luke Wulf                  9 Oak Park HS           18:44.38   38             
 41 Andrew Hunter              9 Santa Barbara HS      18:44.52   39             
 42 Ryan Harris                9 Oak Park HS           18:44.96   40             
 43 anthony tyler              9 Cabrillo HS           18:45.10   41             
 44 Tim Broggie                9 Saugus HS             18:45.45   42             
 45 Chris Ochoa                9 Saugus HS             18:46.87   43             
 46 Travis Smith               9 Highland HS           18:48.58   44             
 47 Ben Kishlock               9 Royal HS              18:50.76   45             
 48 Hawk Kolodji               9 Garcies HS            18:53.83   46             
 49 Jan Salido                 9 Birmingham HS         18:54.65                  
 50 Jackson Potter             9 Hart HS               18:54.97   47             
 51 christian ampo             9 West Torrance HS      18:56.83   48             
 52 Zachary Parent             9 Santa Barbara HS      18:59.58   49             
 53 James Gebhard              9 Oak Park HS           19:00.71   50             
 54 David Perez                9 McFarland HS          19:03.51   51             
 55 Jonas Kanga                9 Paraclete  HS         19:03.58   52             
 56 Justin Davis               9 Rio Mesa HS           19:04.17   53             
 57 Christopher Raum           9 Moorpark HS           19:05.73   54             
 58 Kyle Yano                  9 Trabuco Hills HS      19:08.30   55             
 59 Daniel Asher               9 Oak Park HS           19:11.26   56             
 60 Kyle Myers                 9 Royal HS              19:12.28   57             
 61 Gavin Gaitan               9 Santa Barbara HS      19:12.40   58             
 62 Keaton McGrann             9 Trabuco Hills HS      19:12.97   59             
 63 Alex Barry                 9 Calabasas HS          19:13.28   60             
 64 Zubin Verma                9 Oak Park HS           19:13.55   61             
 65 Armando Rodriguez         12 Nordhoff HS           19:13.61   62             
 66 Ben Newman                 9 Buena HS              19:13.79   63             
 67 Kunis Kaleb                9 Buena HS              19:14.01   64             
 68 Roberto Sandoval           9 McFarland HS          19:14.83   65             
 69 Michael Mudy               9 Notre Dame HS         19:15.25   66             
 70 Francisco Erazo           FR Fillmore HS           19:15.31                  
 71 Adrian Sanz                9 Palos Verdes HS       19:15.71   67             
 72 Brad Williamson            9 Palmdale HS           19:18.23                  
 73 Quinn Pierce               9 Saint Bonive          19:20.88   68             
 74 Jaime Vargas              FR Fillmore HS           19:21.50                  
 75 Adam Dunton                9 Palos Verdes HS       19:25.74   69             
 76 Christopher Peterson       9 Trabuco Hills HS      19:25.77   70             
 77 Brian Schwartz             9 Oak Park HS           19:27.32                  
 78 William Belfiore           9 Santa Barbara HS      19:27.36   71             
 79 Ryan Starr                 9 West Torrance HS      19:27.61   72             
 80 wiz kalfiea                9 West Torrance HS      19:28.72   73             
 81 Matthew Bermudez           9 Valencia HS           19:29.46   74             
 82 David Nevarez              9 Canyon HS             19:30.96   75             
 83 Jason Hamburger            9 Saugus HS             19:33.04   76             
 84 javier Delacruz            9 Canyon HS             19:33.08   77             
 85 Blake DeVine               9 Santa Barbara HS      19:33.72   78             
 86 DJ Torres                  9 Rio Mesa HS           19:34.18   79             
 87 Jordan Blair               9 Moorpark HS           19:34.75   80             
 88 Matt Clark                10 Saugus HS             19:35.80   81             
 89 Sebastiano Mura            9 Thousand Oaks HS      19:36.94   82             
 90 Eduardo Flores             9 Birmingham HS         19:39.17                  
 91 Rostyslav Bodunov          9 Paraclete  HS         19:39.63   83             
 92 Steven Alvarado            9 Lompac HS             19:42.43                  
 93 Kaleb Branda               9 Hart HS               19:42.97                  
 94 Owen Consoletti            9 Oak Park HS           19:44.10                  
 95 LaTrea Wilburn             9 Knight HS             19:45.70                  
 96 Jared McDermott            9 Saint Bonive          19:47.53   84             
 97 Inaqui Loza                9 Saugus HS             19:48.28                  
 98 Garrett Bown               9 Agoura HS             19:48.85   85             
 99 Nathan Cassens             9 Trabuco Hills HS      19:50.10   86             
100 Justin Lamb                9 Oak Park HS           19:51.18                  
101 Nolan Koprowski            9 Moorpark HS           19:51.88   87             
102 Matt Williams              9 Oak Park HS           19:52.70                  
103 Lyle Harrington            9 Moorpark HS           19:53.27   88             
104 Skyler Muldaur             9 Santa Monica HS       19:53.63   89             
105 Kai Curry                  9 Trabuco Hills HS      19:55.17   90             
106 Morgan Koontz              9 Santa Barbara HS      19:59.16   91             
107 Mauricio Ledesma           9 Hart HS               19:59.64                  
108 Joseph Coleman             9 Paraclete  HS         20:01.47   92             
109 Ivan Valdivia              9 McFarland HS          20:03.26   93             
110 Zachary Bear               9 Oak Park HS           20:06.10                  
111 Nick Vernoy                9 Crespi HS             20:06.61   94             
112 Brandon Clause             9 Crespi HS             20:06.78   95             
113 Luis Mercado               9 McFarland HS          20:07.01   96             
114 Juan Jimenez               9 Canyon HS             20:07.11   97             
115 Alex Saltzman              9 Malibu HS             20:08.26                  
116 Alex Mirras                9 Thousand Oaks HS      20:08.48   98             
117 Brian Gaul                 9 Agoura HS             20:09.01   99             
118 Andrew Gu                  9 Viewpoint HS          20:09.70  100             
119 Jacob Kimbell              9 Valencia HS           20:10.03  101             
120 Wyatt Pacillas             9 Agoura HS             20:10.57  102             
121 Daniel Charlson            9 Royal HS              20:11.59  103             
122 Jason Perez                9 Canyon HS             20:12.32  104             
123 Tyler Goodman              9 Santa Monica HS       20:13.71  105             
124 Joshua Tan                 9 West Ranchs HS        20:13.93                  
125 Benjamin Too               9 Oak Park HS           20:14.09                  
126 Milos Garcia               9 Moorpark HS           20:15.48                  
127 Kregg Maruyama             9 West Torrance HS      20:16.91  106             
128 James Perez                9 Trabuco Hills HS      20:18.10                  
129 Trevor Woodruff            9 Agoura HS             20:19.98  107             
130 Caleb Mc Clain             9 Canyon HS             20:23.42  108             
131 Thomas Mayberry            9 Saugus HS             20:24.37                  
132 Michael Adachi             9 Moorpark HS           20:24.48                  
133 Dylan Yerelekian           9 Notre Dame HS         20:27.67  109             
134 Kyle Ciulla                9 Maranatha HS          20:27.69                  
135 Chris Franklin             9 Paraclete  HS         20:28.77  110             
136 James Wilson               9 Canyon HS             20:29.38  111             
137 Andrew Austin              9 Moorpark HS           20:30.03                  
138 Christopher Bicknell       9 West Ranchs HS        20:30.50                  
139 Mitchell Rosenberg         9 Calabasas HS          20:30.79  112             
140 Logan Martell              9 Canyon HS             20:37.42  113             
141 Jonathan Chavez            9 Birmingham HS         20:37.89                  
142 James Whiteley             9 Oak Park HS           20:39.32                  
143 Nicholas Rea               9 Royal HS              20:40.77  114             
144 Charlie Burke              9 Notre Dame HS         20:40.88  115             
145 Sean Killion               9 Saint Bonive          20:41.51  116             
146 David de la Cruz           9 Santa Monica HS       20:41.98  117             
147 Daniel Villafana           9 Rio Mesa HS           20:43.18  118             
148 Esai Aviles               10 Buena HS              20:43.96  119             
149 James Hawley               9 Buena HS              20:44.07  120             
150 Hayden Huntoon             9 West Torrance HS      20:44.88  121             
151 Daniel Bird                9 Highland HS           20:45.77  122             
152 Billy Divins               9 Lancaster HS          20:46.04                  
153 Johnny Khaw                9 Oak Park HS           20:46.26                  
154 Austin Bell                9 Canyon HS             20:46.74                  
155 Cody Roelofson             9 Valencia HS           20:46.78  123             
156 Luke DeFatta               9 Moorpark HS           20:47.52                  
157 Joseph Perez               9 Buena HS              20:48.09  124             
158 Kevin Martinez             9 Highland HS           20:48.66  125             
159 Sean Mullen                9 Trabuco Hills HS      20:48.85                  
160 Edward Si                  9 Thousand Oaks HS      20:50.36  126             
161 Zach Dyne                  9 Viewpoint HS          20:53.99  127             
162 Andre Alvarez             FR Fillmore HS           20:55.18                  
163 Tomer Ben-Haim             9 Agoura HS             20:55.72  128             
164 Marcus Herzog              9 Moorpark HS           20:56.59                  
165 Venice Hartwell            9 Santa Monica HS       20:57.50  129             
166 Brendon Lau                9 Calabasas HS          20:58.28  130             
167 Bryan Lomeli               9 West Torrance HS      21:00.80  131             
168 Jeremiah Allen             9 Valencia HS           21:01.52  132             
169 ray kasama                 9 West Torrance HS      21:05.23  133             
170 Joseph Ward                9 Moorpark HS           21:05.69                  
171 Peter Hanson               9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:05.81                  
172 Bennett Zemke              9 Santa Monica HS       21:07.93  134             
173 Harrison Raine             9 Viewpoint HS          21:10.32  135             
174 Andres Casillas            9 Saugus HS             21:10.92                  
175 Campbell Affleck           9 Santa Monica HS       21:12.26  136             
176 Michael Brown              9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:15.56                  
177 Austin Jelinski            9 Agoura HS             21:15.64                  
178 Austin Stevens             9 Canyon HS             21:16.61                  
179 Henry Tolmach              9 Nordhoff HS           21:18.67  137             
180 Cameron Olson              9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:18.69                  
181 Franky Kohn                9 Santa Monica HS       21:19.10  138             
182 Russell Nelson             9 Palos Verdes HS       21:20.63  139             
183 Connor Hearn               9 West Torrance HS      21:21.18                  
184 Esteban Tapia              9 Channel Islands HS    21:21.22                  
185 Joey Militello             9 Thousand Oaks HS      21:22.06  140             
186 Matthew Kellogg            9 Buena HS              21:22.47                  
187 Jonathan Hamburger         9 Saugus HS             21:22.54                  
188 Ethan Manley               9 West Torrance HS      21:22.89                  
189 James Abarca               9 Moorpark HS           21:23.03                  
190 Ryan DeFatta               9 Moorpark HS           21:23.76                  
191 Ivan Covarrubias           9 Channel Islands HS    21:25.77                  
192 Harry Gilboa               9 Santa Monica HS       21:25.81                  
193 Franz Hampp                9 Santa Barbara HS      21:25.83  141             
194 Nicholas Lewis             9 Nordhoff HS           21:25.89  142             
195 Myles Myers                9 Highland HS           21:26.97  143             
196 Jaden Theodora             9 Palos Verdes HS       21:29.24  144             
197 Tim Hennigan               9 Nordhoff HS           21:29.68  145             
198 Jake Pearson               9 West Ranchs HS        21:31.09                  
199 Ross Edwards               9 Calabasas HS          21:31.36  146             
200 Wesley Low                 9 Highland HS           21:31.44  147             
201 Will Figaredo              9 Notre Dame HS         21:33.01  148             
202 Garrett Iverson            9 Santa Barbara HS      21:34.89                  
203 David Zevallos             9 Santa Barbara HS      21:40.37                  
204 Turner McDonald            9 Saint Bonive          21:40.64  149             
205 Samuel Gutierrez           9 Garcies HS            21:42.01  150             
206 Benjamin Gurarie           9 Agoura HS             21:43.15                  
207 Emilio Uribe               9 Nordhoff HS           21:45.03  151             
208 Kyle Haukka                9 Saugus HS             21:47.09                  
209 Cameron Seneviratne        9 Viewpoint HS          21:47.74  152             
210 Trent Essex                9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:49.27                  
211 Christian Mendoza          9 Moorpark HS           21:49.46                  
212 Chris Kephart              9 Royal HS              21:49.94  153             
213 Jacob Anglim               9 Saugus HS             21:50.65                  
214 Elihu Soltes               9 Valencia HS           21:50.84  154             
215 Evan Carton                9 Moorpark HS           21:51.89                  
216 Tab Chapman                9 Santa Monica HS       21:52.82                  
217 Cameron Cipolla            9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:54.23                  
218 Ferid Ruano                9 Moorpark HS           21:55.25                  
219 Craig Lamb                 9 Oak Park HS           21:55.82                  
220 connor petterson           9 Cabrillo HS           21:56.92  155             
221 Justin Yun                 9 Valencia HS           21:57.99  156             
222 Chris Meugniot             9 Buena HS              21:58.55                  
223 Joshua Rubalcava           9 West Torrance HS      21:58.65                  
224 Harrison Parks             9 Royal HS              22:00.66  157             
225 Jonah Soltes               9 Valencia HS           22:03.44                  
226 Nathan Elvington           9 Saugus HS             22:06.29                  
227 Andrew Ordaz               9 Canyon HS             22:06.68                  
228 Mateo Lopez                9 Garcies HS            22:06.88  158             
229 Connor Henebry             9 Palos Verdes HS       22:07.11  159             
230 Matthew Clark              9 Lancaster HS          22:09.51                  
231 Jason Leal                 9 West Torrance HS      22:11.71                  
232 Finn Gesner                9 Viewpoint HS          22:13.62  160             
233 Oliver Hale                9 Notre Dame HS         22:16.35                  
234 Run Faster                10 Notre Dame HS         22:19.70                  
235 Julien Unzueta             9 Lompac HS             22:23.37                  
236 Justin Wank                9 Viewpoint HS          22:24.90  161             
237 Will Cosentino             9 Crespi HS             22:24.99  162             
238 Riley Matsumoto            9 West Torrance HS      22:27.56                  
239 Nathan Owens               9 Santa Barbara HS      22:28.34                  
240 Kyle Roque                 9 Paraclete  HS         22:29.11  163             
241 Joel Vergara               9 Saugus HS             22:29.94                  
242 Jackson Cooper             9 West Torrance HS      22:33.36                  
243 Daniel Essayan             9 Viewpoint HS          22:34.38  164             
244 Riley O'Shaughnessy        9 Thousand Oaks HS      22:35.21                  
245 Liam Faherty               9 Agoura HS             22:35.35                  
246 Bennett McKay              9 Thousand Oaks HS      22:36.61                  
247 Jacob Tobias               9 Agoura HS             22:36.91                  
248 Connor Roberts             9 Hart HS               22:37.86                  
249 Derek Dorr                 9 Trabuco Hills HS      22:38.53                  
250 Saul Nadis                 9 Santa Barbara HS      22:40.85                  
251 Kai Zhang                  9 Santa Barbara HS      22:41.87                  
252 Jorge Arreguin             9 Canyon HS             22:41.92                  
253 Jacob Rothschild           9 Thousand Oaks HS      22:42.02                  
254 Max Bartolomea             9 Oak Park HS           22:42.79                  
255 Andrew Hoang               9 Garcies HS            22:42.94  165             
256 Ben Zacuto                 9 Agoura HS             22:45.69                  
257 Gabriel Ceja               9 Trabuco Hills HS      22:46.86                  
258 andrew chiu                9 West Torrance HS      22:47.96                  
259 Liam Cetti                 9 Santa Barbara HS      22:49.62                  
260 Ryan Young                 9 Moorpark HS           22:49.67                  
261 Toby Dalton                9 Thousand Oaks HS      22:56.22                  
262 Peter Louden               9 Garcies HS            22:58.18  166             
263 Evan Saidara               9 The Buckley School    22:59.36                  
264 Jacob Lee                  9 Trabuco Hills HS      23:02.81                  
265 Jeremy Sturges             9 Trabuco Hills HS      23:06.35                  
266 Alec Forston               9 Agoura HS             23:08.89                  
267 Greg Balke                 9 Agoura HS             23:10.68                  
268 Brandon Huang              9 Oak Park HS           23:11.34                  
269 Corey Blatz                9 Saugus HS             23:15.12                  
270 Johnathan Sze              9 Moorpark HS           23:18.90                  
271 Justin Chen                9 Viewpoint HS          23:20.68                  
272 Troy Kato                  9 West Torrance HS      23:22.29                  
273 Ben Rosenfeld              9 Palos Verdes HS       23:37.00                  
274 Anthony Yoo                9 West Torrance HS      23:37.33                  
275 Brett Winston              9 Moorpark HS           23:48.22                  
276 Chris Felix                9 Notre Dame HS         23:51.43                  
277 Ethan Bahar                9 Viewpoint HS          23:53.29                  
278 Harrison Wentzel           9 Crespi HS             23:54.91  167             
279 Riley Olsen                9 Agoura HS             23:59.07                  
280 Carlos Orozco              9 Canyon HS             24:00.10                  
281 Ethan Ulrich               9 Trabuco Hills HS      24:01.09                  
282 John Edwards              10 Maranatha HS          24:15.30                  
283 Wilson Bedford             9 Garcies HS            24:17.47  168             
284 Freddy Ruiz                9 Rio Mesa HS           24:25.15  169             
285 Jesse Duran                9 Moorpark HS           24:27.72                  
286 Tim Woodard                9 Moorpark HS           24:32.87                  
287 Fransico Cardenas          9 Rio Mesa HS           24:36.71  170             
288 Max Andrews                9 Royal HS              24:43.02  171             
289 Alex Kim                   9 Valencia HS           24:54.56                  
290 Joe Brainard               9 Hart HS               24:57.46                  
291 Cole Hill                  9 Trabuco Hills HS      25:05.91                  
292 Isai Bolanos              FR Fillmore HS           25:12.82                  
293 ruben mera                 9 West Torrance HS      25:16.49                  
294 brent gullian              9 West Torrance HS      25:22.79                  
295 brian ngyen                9 West Torrance HS      25:27.18                  
296 David Coryat               9 Santa Barbara HS      25:40.69                  
297 dillan tomita              9 West Torrance HS      25:48.29                  
298 emilio roell               9 Cabrillo HS           25:49.07  172             
299 John Kyle Moseley          9 Viewpoint HS          25:54.71                  
300 KC Shuck                   9 West Torrance HS      26:08.41                  
301 Kurtis Sakurai             9 West Torrance HS      26:08.48                  
302 Dylan Lloyd                9 Canyon HS             26:10.04                  
303 Brandon Young              9 West Torrance HS      26:13.12                  
304 Aaron Nakanishsi           9 Moorpark HS           26:14.03                  
305 Samuel Perez               9 Garcies HS            26:16.25  173             
306 Ryan Grace                 9 Trabuco Hills HS      26:16.33                  
307 Armando Alvarez            9 Rio Mesa HS           26:25.03  174             
308 Ben Lang                   9 Royal HS              26:59.35                  
309 Daniel Moon                9 Moorpark HS           27:01.68                  
310 Tanner Cereghino           9 Thousand Oaks HS      27:14.04                  
311 Aidan Steele               9 Santa Barbara HS      27:57.91                  
312 Ben Montes                 9 Agoura HS             28:26.09                  
313 Timothy Milles             9 Oak Park HS           28:38.74                  
314 Cameron Lester             9 Oak Park HS           28:45.99                  
315 Samuel Edelsohn            9 Oak Park HS           28:49.82                  
316 Carter Ossman              9 Maranatha HS          28:53.37                  
317 Caleb Rosenfeld            9 Calabasas HS          28:54.91  175             
318 Zohair Mohidin             9 Moorpark HS           29:34.41                  
319 Jake Youssefzadeh          9 Palos Verdes HS       29:35.31                  
320 Garrett Ford               9 Palos Verdes HS       29:38.05                  
321 kevin le                   9 West Torrance HS      31:27.68                  
322 brenon korsvan             9 West Torrance HS      34:02.16                  
323 2 Bandit                     Bandit                35:45.15                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hart HS                      36    1    2    3   14   16   27   47          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.31                                                    
         Average:    17:10.47                                                    
   2 Saugus HS                   108    5    7   11   42   43   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:29:48.80                                                    
         Average:    17:57.76                                                    
   3 Oak Park HS                 192   28   36   38   40   50   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:33:31.77                                                    
         Average:    18:42.36                                                    
   4 Thousand Oaks HS            211    9   10   12   82   98  126  140          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.36                                                    
         Average:    18:25.88                                                    
   5 Moorpark HS                 219   19   31   35   54   80   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.55                                                    
         Average:    18:44.11                                                    
   6 Trabuco Hills HS            225    8   33   55   59   70   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.91                                                    
         Average:    18:44.59                                                    
   7 Notre Dame HS               269   23   34   37   66  109  115  148          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.72                                                    
         Average:    19:02.35                                                    
   8 Buena HS                    291   15   30   63   64  119  120  124          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.45                                                    
         Average:    19:05.29                                                    
   9 Santa Barbara HS            295   39   49   58   71   78   91  141          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.58                                                    
         Average:    19:11.52                                                    
  10 Palos Verdes HS             298    6   17   67   69  139  144  159          
      Total Time:  1:35:15.22                                                    
         Average:    19:03.05                                                    
  11 McFarland HS                334   29   51   65   93   96                    
      Total Time:  1:36:51.62                                                    
         Average:    19:22.33                                                    
  12 Agoura HS                   338   20   32   85   99  102  107  128          
      Total Time:  1:36:35.45                                                    
         Average:    19:19.09                                                    
  13 Paraclete  HS               358   21   52   83   92  110  163               
      Total Time:  1:37:22.27                                                    
         Average:    19:28.46                                                    
  14 Cabrillo HS                 408   18   22   41  155  172                    
      Total Time:  1:42:33.08                                                    
         Average:    20:30.62                                                    
  15 West Torrance HS            420   48   72   73  106  121  131  133          
      Total Time:  1:38:54.95                                                    
         Average:    19:46.99                                                    
  16 Saint Bonaventure HS        421    4   68   84  116  149                    
      Total Time:  1:38:51.50                                                    
         Average:    19:46.30                                                    
  17 Valencia HS                 443   13   74  101  123  132  154  156          
      Total Time:  1:39:05.79                                                    
         Average:    19:49.16                                                    
  18 Highland HS                 460   26   44  122  125  143  147               
      Total Time:  1:40:09.78                                                    
         Average:    20:01.96                                                    
  19 Canyon HS                   461   75   77   97  104  108  111  113          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.89                                                    
         Average:    19:57.38                                                    
  20 Royal HS                    472   45   57  103  114  153  157  171          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.34                                                    
         Average:    20:09.07                                                    
  21 Calabasas HS                472   24   60  112  130  146  175               
      Total Time:  1:40:27.92                                                    
         Average:    20:05.59                                                    
  22 Crespi HS                   543   25   94   95  162  167                    
      Total Time:  1:44:50.64                                                    
         Average:    20:58.13                                                    
  23 Santa Monica HS             574   89  105  117  129  134  136  138          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.75                                                    
         Average:    20:34.95                                                    
  24 Rio Mesa HS                 589   53   79  118  169  170  174               
      Total Time:  1:48:23.39                                                    
         Average:    21:40.68                                                    
  25 Nordhoff HS                 637   62  137  142  145  151                    
      Total Time:  1:45:12.88                                                    
         Average:    21:02.58                                                    
  26 Viewpoint HS                674  100  127  135  152  160  161  164          
      Total Time:  1:46:15.37                                                    
         Average:    21:15.08                                                    
  27 Garcies HS                  685   46  150  158  165  166  168  173          
      Total Time:  1:48:23.84                                                    
         Average:    21:40.77                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                               
                              Ventura   - 9/9/2011                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 12 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Karis Frankian            12 Saugus HS             17:06.82    1             
  2 Rebecca Mehra             12 Palos Verdes HS       17:42.47    2             
  3 Jenay Jauregui            12 Saugus HS             17:45.60    3             
  4 Kora Johnson              12 Trabuco Hills HS      17:49.13    4             
  5 Jordan McCall             12 Saugus HS             18:18.78    5             
  6 Arianna Michaels          12 Valencia HS           18:20.32    6             
  7 Emily McCarty             12 Saugus HS             18:22.10    7             
  8 Ashley Welker             12 West Ranchs HS        18:30.19    8             
  9 Samantha Phillips         12 West Ranchs HS        18:32.10    9             
 10 coley mozilo              12 Mayfield              18:39.63                  
 11 Jenna Vincej              12 Saugus HS             18:41.84   10             
 12 Lindsey Garcia            12 Valencia HS           18:48.59   11             
 13 Alex Reed                 12 Saugus HS             18:50.89   12             
 14 Melanie Driessen          12 Trabuco Hills HS      18:55.43   13             
 15 Nicki Maslan              12 Viewpoint HS          19:06.68                  
 16 Sophie Mateu              12 Royal HS              19:08.43   14             
 17 Lizzy Nelson              12 Saugus HS             19:11.84   15             
 18 Cindy Balderas            12 Santee HS             19:14.75   16             
 19 Alexandra Reich           12 Trabuco Hills HS      19:18.80   17             
 20 Anika Gasner              12 Rio Mesa HS           19:20.53   18             
 21 Kelly Reinke              12 La Reina HS           19:22.24                  
 22 Leandra Ito               12 Moorpark HS           19:22.89   19             
 23 Carly Alanis              12 Birmingham HS         19:23.08   20             
 24 Marie Huff-Navea          12 Garcies HS            19:24.24   21             
 25 Sabrina Sewell            12 Rio Mesa HS           19:27.12   22             
 26 Brooklyn Beeler           12 Valencia HS           19:28.86   23             
 27 Brooke Kather             12 Trabuco Hills HS      19:33.90   24             
 28 Abbie Gunning             12 Hart HS               19:34.04                  
 29 Stacy Villegas            12 Birmingham HS         19:36.11   25             
 30 Francesca Bosnoyan        12 Saugus HS             19:37.21                  
 31 Mandi Gomez               12 Buena HS              19:42.24                  
 32 Genna McCarthy            12 Hart HS               20:00.15                  
 33 Marissa Yang              12 Royal HS              20:04.67   26             
 34 Kim Webber                12 Palos Verdes HS       20:06.49   27             
 35 Maria Torres              12 Palmdale HS           20:07.95                  
 36 Andraea Aksentijevic      12 Notre Dame HS         20:08.47                  
 37 Brittney Stalzer          12 Oak Park HS           20:11.49                  
 38 Veronica Armenta          12 Hueneme HS            20:18.78                  
 39 Tiffani Barham            12 Trabuco Hills HS      20:19.50   28             
 40 Courtney Novak            12 Oak Park HS           20:23.10                  
 41 Kimberly Driessen         12 Trabuco Hills HS      20:25.82   29             
 42 Jenna Wall                12 Oak Park HS           20:30.83                  
 43 Kelley Drechsler          12 Santa Barbara HS      20:34.51                  
 44 Melanie Fry               12 Saugus HS             20:38.09                  
 45 Torres Kathy              12 McFarland HS          20:39.35                  
 46 Danica Wolf               12 Moorpark HS           20:42.25   30             
 47 Jocelyn Dorame            12 Trabuco Hills HS      20:42.62   31             
 48 Gabrielle Domingo         12 West Ranchs HS        20:42.78   32             
 49 Avelina Ortiz             12 Knight HS             20:43.71   33             
 50 Gabriela Soto             12 Pacifica HS           20:46.23   34             
 51 Rebeca Lopez              12 Pacifica HS           20:46.53   35             
 52 Ashley Slater             12 Saugus HS             20:46.70                  
 53 Christina Canchola        12 Nordhoff HS           20:47.11                  
 54 Andrea Contreras          12 Hueneme HS            20:50.65                  
 55 Paige Kelty               12 West Torrance HS      20:52.31                  
 56 Danika Bark               12 Palos Verdes HS       20:52.88   36             
 57 Sarina Rossi              12 Calabasas HS          20:53.07                  
 58 Angie Marquez             12 Knight HS             20:56.84   37             
 59 Hunter Burdon             12 Royal HS              20:57.95   38             
 60 Caitlyn Selve             12 Canyon HS             20:58.18                  
 61 Larisa Gomez              12 Birmingham HS         20:59.51   39             
 62 Camy Cartissen            12 Lompac HS             21:02.56                  
 63 Nicole Ng                 12 Valencia HS           21:08.04   40             
 64 Sara Keller               12 Palos Verdes HS       21:10.59   41             
 65 Jessica Herrera           12 Valencia HS           21:10.76   42             
 66 Charmaine Mars            12 Royal HS              21:16.28   43             
 67 Shayne Steinfeld          12 Royal HS              21:16.34   44             
 68 Megan Davis               12 West Torrance HS      21:17.82                  
 69 Kristine Haas             12 Trabuco Hills HS      21:17.95                  
 70 Laryssa Moreno            12 Rio Mesa HS           21:18.66   45             
 71 Mia Owens                 12 Santa Barbara HS      21:26.06                  
 72 Jessica Stewart           12 Trabuco Hills HS      21:28.71                  
 73 Alex Barragan             12 Paraclete  HS         21:31.79                  
 74 Keri Manger               12 Palos Verdes HS       21:34.46   46             
 75 Valerie Trinh             12 Saugus HS             21:37.13                  
 76 Alyssa Kogel              12 Agoura HS             21:39.71                  
 77 Devin Walton              12 La Reina HS           21:39.80                  
 78 Cynthia Guzman            12 Lancaster HS          21:40.91                  
 79 Courtney Adler            12 Valencia HS           21:40.95   47             
 80 Lizzie Rivas              12 Saugus HS             21:41.83                  
 81 Chloe Conlon              12 Buena HS              21:41.98                  
 82 Madison Schmader          12 Rio Mesa HS           21:43.81   48             
 83 Alisa Wang                10 West Torrance HS      21:46.27                  
 84 Kimberly Bickford         12 Rio Mesa HS           21:48.47   49             
 85 Cory Moberly              12 Royal HS              21:50.33   50             
 86 Elizabeth Bravo           12 West Ranchs HS        21:50.77   51             
 87 Kalie Perez               12 Buena HS              21:54.71                  
 88 Caitlin McComas           12 Nordhoff HS           21:58.02                  
 89 Jessica Perez             12 Pacifica HS           21:59.37   52             
 90 Rita Pero                 12 Birmingham HS         22:01.61   53             
 91 Haley Burgess             12 Moorpark HS           22:02.00   54             
 92 Karina Sandoval           12 Santa Monica HS       22:05.38                  
 93 Nicole Rahal              12 Highland HS           22:12.62   55             
 94 Cecily Sanchez            12 Santa Barbara HS      22:16.98                  
 95 Teresa Villafuerte        12 Santee HS             22:17.31   56             
 96 Heidi Salazar             12 Highland HS           22:17.53   57             
 97 Guadalupe Cisneros        12 Pacifica HS           22:19.56   58             
 98 Emily Strenk              12 Valencia HS           22:20.57   59             
 99 Dana Gersten              12 Trabuco Hills HS      22:22.65                  
100 Amy Falahat               12 West Ranchs HS        22:24.76   60             
101 Karina Beltran            12 Santee HS             22:37.31   61             
102 Stephaney Soza            12 Lompac HS             22:39.30                  
103 Emily Cotterell           12 Saugus HS             22:39.99                  
104 Teena Sinfuentez          12 Lompac HS             22:41.78                  
105 Sarah Lee                 12 Valencia HS           22:42.25                  
106 Sophie Lee                12 West Torrance HS      22:47.79                  
107 Vanessa Levya             12 Canyon HS             22:53.44                  
108 Melissa Jimenez           12 Highland HS           22:53.62   62             
109 Victoria Carson           12 Rio Mesa HS           22:55.09   63             
110 Annie Potter              12 Hart HS               22:56.57                  
111 Alejandra Herrera         12 Knight HS             23:00.74   64             
112 Naomi Ramos               12 Knight HS             23:05.85   65             
113 Lauren Triana             12 Valencia HS           23:13.65                  
114 April Schultze            12 Rio Mesa HS           23:23.53   66             
115 Desiree Mejia             12 Knight HS             23:27.60   67             
116 karina rich               12 Cabrillo HS           23:42.63                  
117 Tahia Thomas              12 Garcies HS            23:44.25   68             
118 Lujain Al-Saleh           12 Buena HS              23:44.72                  
119 Allie Hovsepian           12 Maranatha HS          23:49.38                  
120 Samantha Lombardo         12 Garcies HS            23:50.94   69             
121 Katie Schmidt             12 West Ranchs HS        23:52.16   70             
122 Briggite Kiesewetter      12 Nordhoff HS           23:52.95                  
123 Joe Amador                12 Lancaster HS          23:54.78                  
124 Katherine Kuhlman         12 Trabuco Hills HS      23:55.35                  
125 Ashley Surak              12 West Ranchs HS        23:56.70   71             
126 Alexandra Money           12 Palmdale HS           23:57.23                  
127 Lauren Peterson           12 Moorpark HS           23:58.58   72             
128 Nicole Schaffner          12 Oak Park HS           23:59.93                  
129 Natali Chavez             12 Pacifica HS           24:05.68   73             
130 Lily Cain                 12 Santa Monica HS       24:06.43                  
131 Maria Hernandez           12 Oxnard HS             24:11.58                  
132 Chavez Roxanne            12 McFarland HS          24:17.32                  
133 Ashley Datinguinoo        12 Garcies HS            24:30.82   74             
134 Kara Frank                12 La Reina HS           24:32.00                  
135 Marisa Ochoa              12 La Reina HS           24:34.60                  
136 Krista Garcia             12 Birmingham HS         24:41.70   75             
137 Chantal Cowie             12 Viewpoint HS          24:43.30                  
138 Rachel Kim                12 West Ranchs HS        24:45.37                  
139 Marissa Machado           12 Garcies HS            24:48.46   76             
140 Haley Garcia              12 Rio Mesa HS           24:49.14                  
141 Leslie Elias              12 Birmingham HS         24:49.94   77             
142 Nzinga Goodwin            12 Highland HS           24:53.24   78             
143 Liliana Rios              12 Pacifica HS           24:54.52   79             
144 Cece Castaneda            12 Saint Bonive          24:54.86                  
145 Erika Rosales             12 Highland HS           24:56.91   80             
146 Gabriela Leon             12 Channel Islands HS    24:57.66                  
147 Guadalupe Gaona           12 Hueneme HS            25:04.76                  
148 Jocelyn Diaz              12 Oxnard HS             25:07.43                  
149 Cassie Widdison           12 Knight HS             25:09.04   81             
150 Daisy Romero              12 Pacifica HS           25:10.41   82             
151 Jennifer Martinez         12 Palmdale HS           25:11.79                  
152 Pamela Dunner             12 Paraclete  HS         25:13.38                  
153 Jazmin Chavarin            9 Hart HS               25:17.50                  
154 Jimena Marquez            12 Birmingham HS         25:25.67   83             
155 Katie Kahn                12 Saint Bonive          25:28.67                  
156 Janet Solivan             12 Birmingham HS         25:53.38                  
157 Brenda Moreno             12 Moorpark HS           25:57.82   84             
158 Mariana Isidoro           12 Santee HS             25:59.22   85             
159 Nicole Bayne              11 Garcies HS            26:02.88   86             
160 Brenda Aleman             12 Oxnard HS             26:03.16                  
161 Amelia Waddell            12 Rio Mesa HS           26:12.86                  
162 Maritza Oropeza           12 Birmingham HS         26:17.86                  
163 Isabel Barry              12 Calabasas HS          26:18.73                  
164 Lauren Updke              12 Knight HS             26:21.83   87             
165 Christine Flores          12 Rio Mesa HS           26:29.87                  
166 Amber Prado               12 Garcies HS            26:32.21   88             
167 Natalie Khoury            12 West Ranchs HS        26:33.69                  
168 Erica Binns               12 Rio Mesa HS           26:40.59                  
169 Jacquelyn VanderPoel      12 Garcies HS            26:52.00                  
170 Lourdes Arrequin          12 Garcies HS            27:01.13                  
171 Ana Ramoz                 12 Lancaster HS          28:09.02                  
172 Lisa Lopez                12 Rio Mesa HS           28:19.80                  
173 Nancy Castillo            12 Highland HS           28:37.58   89             
174 Diana Mena                12 Highland HS           28:43.76   90             
175 Althea Fultz              12 Providence Hall HS    28:58.75                  
176 Megan Camarillo           12 Paraclete  HS         29:02.17                  
177 Na'ama Goldfill           12 Agoura HS             29:20.13                  
178 Jayonna Huhta             12 Birmingham HS         30:05.43                  
179 Gabriela Dimas            12 Rio Mesa HS           30:15.79                  
180 Karla Jimenez             12 Santee HS             30:22.88   91             
181 Jamie Johannsen           12 Agoura HS             30:38.91                  
182 Jody Lee                  12 Agoura HS             31:18.56                  
183 Paloma Rosales            12 Garcies HS            31:34.45                  
184 Elizabeth Hernandez       12 Rio Mesa HS           32:07.60                  
185 Chelsea Campos            12 Rio Mesa HS           32:40.22                  
186 Christy Ruettgers         12 Garcies HS            33:43.88                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saugus HS                    26    1    3    5    7   10   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.14                                                    
         Average:    18:03.03                                                    
   2 Trabuco Hills HS             86    4   13   17   24   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:35:56.76                                                    
         Average:    19:11.36                                                    
   3 Valencia HS                 122    6   11   23   40   42   47   59          
      Total Time:  1:38:56.57                                                    
         Average:    19:47.32                                                    
   4 Palos Verdes HS             152    2   27   36   41   46                    
      Total Time:  1:41:26.89                                                    
         Average:    20:17.38                                                    
   5 West Ranchs HS              160    8    9   32   51   60   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:42:00.60                                                    
         Average:    20:24.12                                                    
   6 Royal HS                    165   14   26   38   43   44   50               
      Total Time:  1:42:43.67                                                    
         Average:    20:32.74                                                    
   7 Rio Mesa HS                 182   18   22   45   48   49   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.59                                                    
         Average:    20:43.72                                                    
   8 Birmingham HS               212   20   25   39   53   75   77   83          
      Total Time:  1:46:42.01                                                    
         Average:    21:20.41                                                    
   9 Pacifica HS                 252   34   35   52   58   73   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.37                                                    
         Average:    21:59.48                                                    
  10 Moorpark HS                 259   19   30   54   72   84                    
      Total Time:  1:52:03.54                                                    
         Average:    22:24.71                                                    
  11 Knight HS                   266   33   37   64   65   67   81   87          
      Total Time:  1:51:14.74                                                    
         Average:    22:14.95                                                    
  12 Garcies HS                  308   21   68   69   74   76   86   88          
      Total Time:  1:56:18.71                                                    
         Average:    23:15.75                                                    
  13 Santee HS                   309   16   56   61   85   91                    
      Total Time:  2:00:31.47                                                    
         Average:    24:06.30                                                    
  14 Highland HS                 332   55   57   62   78   80   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:57:13.92                                                    
         Average:    23:26.79                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                               
                              Ventura   - 9/9/2011                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 11 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Maddie Dignadice          11 Valencia HS           17:43.90                  
  2 Vanessa Lopez             11 Highland HS           18:08.26    1             
  3 Katie Huntington          11 Saugus HS             18:11.10    2             
  4 Heidi Hoselt              11 Saugus HS             18:14.37    3             
  5 Nina Sassano              11 Saugus HS             18:32.63    4             
  6 Kazia Mermel              11 Notre Dame HS         18:38.10    5             
  7 Kylie Butler              11 Palos Verdes HS       18:41.91    6             
  8 Tiffany West              11 Saugus HS             18:43.26    7             
  9 Madison Hills             11 Canyon HS             18:45.39    8             
 10 Olivia Pear               11 Valencia HS           18:46.07                  
 11 Stephanie LaFace          11 Notre Dame HS         18:57.71    9             
 12 Alyssa Desmond            11 West Torrance HS      19:02.75   10             
 13 Aliya Shah                11 Buena HS              19:04.79   11             
 14 Cheyenne Watts            11 Calabasas HS          19:07.07   12             
 15 Alice Wasserman           11 Santa Monica HS       19:12.93   13             
 16 Michelle Kagei            11 Palos Verdes HS       19:16.91   14             
 17 Jordan Jeworski           11 La Reina HS           19:20.70   15             
 18 lauren joseph             11 Mayfield              19:24.39   16             
 19 Emily Berkin              11 Santa Monica HS       19:28.29   17             
 20 Melanie Fujiwara          11 Paraclete  HS         19:31.70                  
 21 Laura Garnica             JR Fillmore HS           19:34.78   18             
 22 Madison Grenier           11 Paraclete  HS         19:38.73                  
 23 karina alverez            11 Mayfield              19:39.73   19             
 24 Brittany Gonzalez         11 Rio Mesa HS           19:48.07   20             
 25 Chiara Burns              11 Trabuco Hills HS      19:49.17   21             
 26 Andrea Cervantes          11 Pacifica HS           19:50.94                  
 27 Valeria Soto              11 Canyon HS             19:51.29   22             
 28 Kimberly Nava             11 Birmingham HS         19:52.10   23             
 29 Kelsey Watters            11 Oak Park HS           19:52.54   24             
 30 Guadalupe Ruiz            11 Canyon HS             19:52.94   25             
 31 Parker Navarro            11 Thousand Oaks HS      19:53.34   26             
 32 Syria Armenta             11 Highland HS           19:54.71   27             
 33 Sydney Caldwell           11 Oxnard HS             19:56.24                  
 34 Lily Peterson             11 Notre Dame HS         19:56.79   28             
 35 Shannon Kenney            11 Buena HS              19:58.96   29             
 36 Bethanie Chin             11 Maranatha HS          19:59.76   30             
 37 Lorena Huizar             11 Hueneme HS            20:00.18   31             
 38 Lauren Gagnon             11 Palos Verdes HS       20:01.51   32             
 39 christina cordano         11 Mayfield              20:01.95   33             
 40 Miranda Cornwell          11 Notre Dame HS         20:03.87   34             
 41 Helen Vaquero             11 Santee HS             20:05.04                  
 42 Callie Hallman            11 Saugus HS             20:05.46   35             
 43 Annie Radigan             11 Highland HS           20:05.78   36             
 44 mary najarian             11 Mayfield              20:05.89   37             
 45 Sydney Cassel             11 Calabasas HS          20:06.65   38             
 46 Jackie Rodriguez          11 West Torrance HS      20:07.31   39             
 47 Dominique Dowell          11 Birmingham HS         20:07.79   40             
 48 Melissa Russett           11 Thousand Oaks HS      20:10.06   41             
 49 Breanna Baker             11 Trabuco Hills HS      20:11.00   42             
 50 Kaylie Cimadora           11 Moorpark HS           20:13.96   43             
 51 Haida Holscher            11 Santa Monica HS       20:19.52   44             
 52 Maisy Wildermuth           9 Agoura HS             20:20.48   45             
 53 Stephanie Lowe            11 Trabuco Hills HS      20:21.59   46             
 54 Jenna Mooneyham           11 Saugus HS             20:26.49   47             
 55 Genesis Fabian            11 Birmingham HS         20:33.72   48             
 56 Alex Hill                 11 Saugus HS             20:35.35   49             
 57 Kirsten Brondial          11 Palos Verdes HS       20:46.47   50             
 58 Erinn Sloan               11 Oak Park HS           20:47.35   51             
 59 Maria Morales Bautista    11 Hart HS               20:47.74   52             
 60 Shayna Laser              11 Hart HS               20:48.20   53             
 61 Tracy McAlpin             11 Oak Park HS           20:52.56   54             
 62 Angela Sloss              11 West Torrance HS      20:53.23   55             
 63 Kamila Hoenk              11 Hart HS               20:53.38   56             
 64 Maria Villalobos          JR Fillmore HS           20:56.21   57             
 65 Rachael Duriez            11 Knight HS             20:57.83   58             
 66 Caroline Foudy            11 Royal HS              20:57.89   59             
 67 Leslene Sagasi            11 Rio Mesa HS           20:59.19   60             
 68 Olivia Altieri            11 Saugus HS             21:00.01                  
 69 Lucia Diaz                JR Fillmore HS           21:01.60   61             
 70 Ashley Fairbanks          11 Paraclete  HS         21:01.97                  
 71 Heather Brown             11 Birmingham HS         21:02.48   62             
 72 Claralyse Palmer          11 Agoura HS             21:03.41   63             
 73 Jordi Baraad              11 Agoura HS             21:06.65   64             
 74 Amanda Romano             11 Saugus HS             21:07.77                  
 75 Hayley Walke              11 La Reina HS           21:10.20   65             
 76 Rachel Stillman           11 Trabuco Hills HS      21:12.23   66             
 77 Jessica Cruz              11 Garcies HS            21:14.59   67             
 78 Evan Stockdale            11 Trabuco Hills HS      21:16.04   68             
 79 Heather McIntosh          11 Oak Park HS           21:17.79   69             
 80 Delaney Gove              11 Oak Park HS           21:18.08   70             
 81 Annelise Trujillo         11 Maranatha HS          21:21.31   71             
 82 Michela Pacifici          11 Royal HS              21:21.68   72             
 83 Elle Wisnicki             11 The Buckley School    21:22.87                  
 84 Mariyam Moghaddas         11 Saugus HS             21:24.21                  
 85 Aleen Gordon              11 Palos Verdes HS       21:25.20   73             
 86 Allyson Adams             11 La Reina HS           21:26.51   74             
 87 Reena Romero              11 Royal HS              21:27.06   75             
 88 Lauren Frey               11 Oak Park HS           21:27.48   76             
 89 Nina Morrison             11 Hart HS               21:29.72   77             
 90 Melissa Culhane           11 Thousand Oaks HS      21:30.88   78             
 91 Quinn Kearns              11 Agoura HS             21:30.96   79             
 92 Emma Gordon               11 Agoura HS             21:31.81   80             
 93 Tammy Vu                  11 Garcies HS            21:35.11   81             
 94 Cecilia Tapia             11 Rio Mesa HS           21:40.55   82             
 95 Veronica Cardenas         12 Palmdale HS           21:44.37                  
 96 Carly Simon               11 Agoura HS             21:44.53   83             
 97 Isabella Demachkie        11 Santa Barbara HS      21:46.85                  
 98 Katie Lovell              11 Royal HS              21:48.15   84             
 99 Colleen Herr              11 Saugus HS             21:48.36                  
100 Mia Gilbert               11 Notre Dame HS         21:51.90   85             
101 Sam Smith                 11 Saugus HS             21:52.30                  
102 Ambar Damian              11 Santee HS             21:52.58                  
103 Ashni Nadgauda            11 Royal HS              21:53.09   86             
104 Miranda Auer              11 Trabuco Hills HS      21:55.38   87             
105 Shari Brown               11 Trabuco Hills HS      21:56.49   88             
106 Nicole Moghaddas          11 Saugus HS             21:58.60                  
107 mystique tyler            11 Cabrillo HS           21:58.86   89             
108 Arguello Megan            10 McFarland HS          21:59.33   90             
109 Michelle Ip               11 Moorpark HS           21:59.96   91             
110 Molly Allison             11 Nordhoff HS           22:00.87                  
111 Rebecca Wilder            11 Calabasas HS          22:02.99   92             
112 Leslie Nelson             11 Hart HS               22:03.98   93             
113 Alexia Douthend           11 Canyon HS             22:06.53   94             
114 Bailey Higa               11 Agoura HS             22:06.66   95             
115 Miranda Henigman          11 Saugus HS             22:07.26                  
116 Maggie Guinnip            11 Notre Dame HS         22:08.79   96             
117 Michelaina Johnson        11 Nordhoff HS           22:11.37                  
118 Carlie Jansen             11 Agoura HS             22:12.27                  
119 Emily Myers               11 Oak Park HS           22:12.55   97             
120 Taryn Parr                11 Oak Park HS           22:20.30                  
121 Alejandra Gonzalez        11 Lompac HS             22:22.14                  
122 Lauren Clavel             11 Birmingham HS         22:22.56   98             
123 Hannah Randall            11 Trabuco Hills HS      22:22.58                  
124 Katherine Duan            11 West Torrance HS      22:23.51   99             
125 Hannah Richland           11 Palos Verdes HS       22:24.45  100             
126 Hannah King               11 Buena HS              22:27.17  101             
127 Poppy Denyer              11 Santa Monica HS       22:29.54  102             
128 Catherine Movich          11 Oak Park HS           22:29.81                  
129 Camille Schutze           11 Nordhoff HS           22:32.27                  
130 Amanda Vassaur            JR Fillmore HS           22:33.24  103             
131 Eve Kopecky               11 Oak Park HS           22:37.32                  
132 Karina Padilla            11 Lompac HS             22:38.27                  
133 Bailey Miller             11 Trabuco Hills HS      22:39.88                  
134 Michelle Hafen            11 Trabuco Hills HS      22:40.45                  
135 Brenda De los Santos      11 Highland HS           22:41.31  104             
136 Alexia Strong             11 West Torrance HS      22:42.21  105             
137 Melissa Gomez             11 Canyon HS             22:46.18  106             
138 Yonelida Alamillo         11 Pacifica HS           22:49.32                  
139 Katelyn Sullivan          11 La Reina HS           22:49.68  107             
140 Michelle Ramirez          11 Highland HS           22:49.90  108             
141 Gutierrez Monica          11 McFarland HS          22:50.33  109             
142 Angie Meza                11 Saugus HS             22:52.46                  
143 Gutierrez Mayra           11 McFarland HS          22:53.19  110             
144 Monica Furubotten         11 Saugus HS             22:54.01                  
145 Emily Tate                11 Garcies HS            22:55.20  111             
146 Miranda Mars              11 Royal HS              22:57.99  112             
147 Allegra Leedom            11 Calabasas HS          22:58.26  113             
148 Ann Kim                   11 West Torrance HS      22:59.06  114             
149 Josephine Lee             11 Valencia HS           22:59.46                  
150 Amber Wilmot              JR Fillmore HS           23:04.46  115             
151 Lauren Reed               11 Trabuco Hills HS      23:05.36                  
152 samantha kerley           11 Cabrillo HS           23:06.92  116             
153 Taylor Montrose           11 Hueneme HS            23:08.16  117             
154 Gabreilla Molina          11 Garcies HS            23:10.00  118             
155 francis patano            11 Mayfield              23:11.34  119             
156 Haley Durham              11 Agoura HS             23:12.26                  
157 Rebecca Golding           11 Palos Verdes HS       23:17.81  120             
158 Michaela Murphy           11 The Buckley School    23:20.06                  
159 Grace Jenks               11 Maranatha HS          23:20.35  121             
160 Ruiz Lupe                 11 McFarland HS          23:20.86  122             
161 Karina Casillas           11 Knight HS             23:22.79  123             
162 camila flores             11 Cabrillo HS           23:23.95  124             
163 celina porras             11 Cabrillo HS           23:24.90  125             
164 Olivia Medina             11 Trabuco Hills HS      23:26.08                  
165 Hannah Lopez              11 Birmingham HS         23:31.10  126             
166 Thelmy Cruz               11 Knight HS             23:32.32  127             
167 Augustina Gaona           11 Hueneme HS            23:33.56  128             
168 Rachel Smithers           11 Thousand Oaks HS      23:33.92  129             
169 Erika Briseno             11 Birmingham HS         23:35.77  130             
170 Dalila Ortiz              JR Fillmore HS           23:36.26  131             
171 Andrea Wong               11 Trabuco Hills HS      23:36.55                  
172 Lelaina Ching             11 Oak Park HS           23:38.16                  
173 Tara Griffith             11 Santa Monica HS       23:42.59  132             
174 Monica Sanchez            11 Buena HS              23:46.26  133             
175 Kaylie Foudy              11 Royal HS              23:53.23  134             
176 Luana Durand              11 Calabasas HS          23:55.88  135             
177 Carla Pizano              JR Fillmore HS           23:57.61  136             
178 Gabrielle Jesse           11 Thousand Oaks HS      23:59.39  137             
179 Maria Cisneros            11 Moorpark HS           24:00.55  138             
180 Erica Hernandez           11 Pacifica HS           24:01.85                  
181 samantha venegas          11 Mayfield              24:07.34  139             
182 Miranda Luque             11 Canyon HS             24:07.84  140             
183 Katie Barrett             11 Oak Park HS           24:13.39                  
184 Fatima Oropeza            11 Birmingham HS         24:14.15                  
185 Evelin Cortes             11 Santee HS             24:19.36                  
186 Jessica Harnoy            11 Agoura HS             24:20.65                  
187 Taylor Sack               11 Agoura HS             24:21.74                  
188 Kelly Cooksey             11 Saugus HS             24:27.07                  
189 Julia Lee                 11 Maranatha HS          24:28.00  141             
190 Nikki Sahebghalam         11 Agoura HS             24:29.09                  
191 Shirley Hoang             11 Agoura HS             24:31.02                  
192 Latreece Harris           11 Lancaster HS          24:31.86                  
193 Alison Green              11 Moorpark HS           24:34.56  142             
194 Lilia Casillas            11 Knight HS             24:36.32  143             
195 Canchola Selena           11 McFarland HS          24:37.55  144             
196 Madison Neal              11 Hart HS               24:38.87  145             
197 Kristin Hsiao             11 Trabuco Hills HS      24:39.38                  
198 Iris Ballard              11 Trabuco Hills HS      24:42.44                  
199 Taylor Speed              11 Oxnard HS             24:43.28                  
200 Joscelyn Betancourth      10 Canyon HS             24:56.23  146             
201 Sarah Pineda              11 Rio Mesa HS           24:56.47  147             
202 Stevie Stiling            11 Rio Mesa HS           24:56.93  148             
203 Sophia Hampp              11 Santa Barbara HS      24:59.48                  
204 Allyson Abad              11 Maranatha HS          25:09.79  149             
205 Cynthia Gutierrez         11 Highland HS           25:17.38  150             
206 Caitlyn Graffious         11 Agoura HS             25:17.41                  
207 Amber Tepe                12 Lancaster HS          25:17.73                  
208 Megan Kolakowski          11 Agoura HS             25:19.11                  
209 Juliana Ryan              11 Agoura HS             25:22.36                  
210 Brianna Byrd              11 Valencia HS           25:23.07                  
211 Paloma Quevedo            11 Santa Monica HS       25:24.65  151             
212 Maritza Martinez          11 Oxnard HS             25:26.92                  
213 Emily Angelo              11 Moorpark HS           25:30.74  152             
214 Marlen Cruz               10 Canyon HS             25:34.96                  
215 Natasha Gomez             11 Oxnard HS             25:37.26                  
216 Kayla McLaughlin          12 Lancaster HS          25:37.32                  
217 Rachel Bresnick           11 Agoura HS             25:41.63                  
218 Breanna Gonzales          11 Garcies HS            25:48.20  153             
219 Jessica Ewing             11 West Ranchs HS        25:51.07  154             
220 Berenice Vidana           11 Birmingham HS         25:53.50                  
221 Brittany Leonard          11 Agoura HS             25:53.72                  
222 Cari Carnales             11 Buena HS              25:55.73  155             
223 Emily Giovanelli          11 Agoura HS             25:58.53                  
224 Kelsey Ma                 11 Oak Park HS           26:03.42                  
225 Sonja Kramer              11 Agoura HS             26:03.51                  
226 Jasmine Grace             11 Rio Mesa HS           26:05.03  156             
227 Vanessa Lopez             11 Oak Park HS           26:06.60                  
228 Alexis Nesbit             11 Rio Mesa HS           26:06.64  157             
229 Elena Bravo               12 Hueneme HS            26:06.67  158             
230 Sarah Kulpa               11 Trabuco Hills HS      26:30.25                  
231 Alexis Velez              11 Knight HS             26:30.74  159             
232 itzel cortez              11 Cabrillo HS           26:35.01  160             
233 Kate Klevitt              11 Malibu HS             26:37.23                  
234 Stephanie Mazzuca         11 Moorpark HS           26:38.42  161             
235 ?? Dinh                   11 West Torrance HS      26:49.57  162             
236 Marli Ehrlich             11 Trabuco Hills HS      26:52.59                  
237 Brittany Hartmire         11 Hart HS               26:54.00  163             
238 Meneka Fernando           11 La Reina HS           26:59.19  164             
239 Jessica Waldman           11 Knight HS             27:03.30  165             
240 Nicole Flores             11 Palos Verdes HS       27:06.41                  
241 Kenedee Brown             11 Saint Bonive          27:21.00                  
242 Peighton Hall             11 West Ranchs HS        27:23.06  166             
243 Emily Foster              11 La Reina HS           27:27.20  167             
244 Sarah Levine              11 Thousand Oaks HS      27:28.31  168             
245 Carmela Corpuz            11 Hueneme HS            27:29.44  169             
246 Kathleen Munoz            10 West Ranchs HS        27:34.47  170             
247 Brittney Perez            11 West Ranchs HS        28:03.36  171             
248 karina gonzalez           11 Cabrillo HS           28:06.42  172             
249 Nicole Panggat            11 West Ranchs HS        28:10.24  173             
250 Lauren Eckhart            11 Providence Hall HS    28:10.88                  
251 marissa santana           11 Mayfield              28:54.24  174             
252 Bea McGinnis              11 La Reina HS           28:59.00  175             
253 Patricia Casarrubias      11 Hueneme HS            29:07.56  176             
254 Selena Aranda             11 Rio Mesa HS           29:14.91                  
255 Theresa Avila             11 Highland HS           29:19.38  177             
256 Angelina Zapata           11 Birmingham HS         29:36.42                  
257 Itzel Gomez               11 Birmingham HS         29:36.59                  
258 Vanessa Lopez             11 Buena HS              29:38.54  178             
259 Caitlin Fisher            11 Oak Park HS           29:49.48                  
260 Milana Cruz               11 West Ranchs HS        29:53.03  179             
261 Claudia Aguilar           11 Palmdale HS           30:38.27                  
262 Kayla Arnold              11 Nordhoff HS           30:53.66                  
263 Marissa Muelluer          11 Rio Mesa HS           31:21.98                  
264 Jessica Madrid            11 Rio Mesa HS           31:38.71                  
265 Leslie Soque              11 Garcies HS            31:52.94  180             
266 Eileen Contreas           11 Hueneme HS            32:03.69  181             
267 ljeoma ogbogu             11 Mayfield              34:07.51                  
268 amanda torrez             11 Mayfield              34:10.70                  
269 Noelle Lafollette         11 Highland HS           34:55.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saugus HS                    51    2    3    4    7   35   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.82                                                    
         Average:    18:45.37                                                    
   2 Notre Dame HS               161    5    9   28   34   85   96               
      Total Time:  1:39:28.37                                                    
         Average:    19:53.68                                                    
   3 Palos Verdes HS             175    6   14   32   50   73  100  120          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.40                                                    
   4 Mayfield                    224   16   19   33   37  119  139  174          
      Total Time:  1:42:23.30                                                    
         Average:    20:28.66                                                    
   5 Trabuco Hills HS            243   21   42   46   66   68   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:42:50.03                                                    
         Average:    20:34.01                                                    
   6 Canyon HS                   255    8   22   25   94  106  140  146          
      Total Time:  1:43:22.34                                                    
         Average:    20:40.47                                                    
   7 Oak Park HS                 268   24   51   54   69   70   76   97          
      Total Time:  1:44:08.32                                                    
         Average:    20:49.67                                                    
   8 Birmingham HS               271   23   40   48   62   98  126  130          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.65                                                    
         Average:    20:47.73                                                    
   9 Highland HS                 276    1   27   36  104  108  150  177          
      Total Time:  1:43:39.96                                                    
         Average:    20:44.00                                                    
  10 West Torrance HS            308   10   39   55   99  105  114  162          
      Total Time:  1:45:09.01                                                    
         Average:    21:01.81                                                    
  11 Santa Monica HS             308   13   17   44  102  132  151               
      Total Time:  1:45:12.87                                                    
         Average:    21:02.58                                                    
  12 Agoura HS                   331   45   63   64   79   80   83   95          
      Total Time:  1:45:33.31                                                    
         Average:    21:06.67                                                    
  13 Hart HS                     331   52   53   56   77   93  145  163          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.02                                                    
         Average:    21:12.61                                                    
  14 Fillmore HS                 354   18   57   61  103  115  131  136          
      Total Time:  1:47:10.29                                                    
         Average:    21:26.06                                                    
  15 Royal HS                    376   59   72   75   84   86  112  134          
      Total Time:  1:47:27.87                                                    
         Average:    21:29.58                                                    
  16 Calabasas HS                390   12   38   92  113  135                    
      Total Time:  1:48:10.85                                                    
         Average:    21:38.17                                                    
  17 Thousand Oaks HS            411   26   41   78  129  137  168               
      Total Time:  1:49:07.59                                                    
         Average:    21:49.52                                                    
  18 La Reina HS                 425   15   65   74  107  164  167  175          
      Total Time:  1:51:46.28                                                    
         Average:    22:21.26                                                    
  19 Buena HS                    429   11   29  101  133  155  178               
      Total Time:  1:51:12.91                                                    
         Average:    22:14.59                                                    
  20 Rio Mesa HS                 457   20   60   82  147  148  156  157          
      Total Time:  1:52:21.21                                                    
         Average:    22:28.25                                                    
  21 Maranatha HS                512   30   71  121  141  149                    
      Total Time:  1:54:19.21                                                    
         Average:    22:51.85                                                    
  22 Garcies HS                  530   67   81  111  118  153  180               
      Total Time:  1:54:43.10                                                    
         Average:    22:56.62                                                    
  23 Moorpark HS                 566   43   91  138  142  152  161               
      Total Time:  1:56:19.78                                                    
         Average:    23:15.96                                                    
  24 McFarland HS                575   90  109  110  122  144                    
      Total Time:  1:55:41.26                                                    
         Average:    23:08.26                                                    
  25 Hueneme HS                  603   31  117  128  158  169  176  181          
      Total Time:  2:00:18.01                                                    
         Average:    24:03.61                                                    
  26 Knight HS                   610   58  123  127  143  159  165               
      Total Time:  1:59:00.00                                                    
         Average:    23:48.00                                                    
  27 Cabrillo HS                 614   89  116  124  125  160  172               
      Total Time:  1:58:29.64                                                    
         Average:    23:41.93                                                    
  28 West Ranchs HS              834  154  166  170  171  173  179               
      Total Time:  2:17:02.20                                                    
         Average:    27:24.44                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                               
                              Ventura   - 9/9/2011                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 10 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Abigail Frankian          10 Saugus HS             18:28.46    1             
  2 Sierra Ponthier           10 Palos Verdes HS       18:32.17    2             
  3 Dominique Regalado        10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:35.77    3             
  4 Alyssa Frank              10 La Reina HS           18:37.44    4             
  5 Kathryn Bishop            10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:46.27    5             
  6 Skylar Thiel              10 Palos Verdes HS       18:54.96    6             
  7 Kiana Hope                SO Fillmore HS           18:55.01                  
  8 Kendall Engelhardt        10 Oak Park HS           18:56.43    7             
  9 Rachel Wilson             10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:56.95    8             
 10 Kylie Judge               10 Highland HS           18:58.07    9             
 11 Jasmine Macon             10 Birmingham HS         19:01.69   10             
 12 Hannah Rae Finchamp       10 Maranatha HS          19:17.86   11             
 13 alyssa rivas              10 Mayfield              19:22.56   12             
 14 Abbie Phillips            10 West Ranchs HS        19:26.40   13             
 15 autumn hersey             10 Cabrillo HS           19:29.07   14             
 16 Garcia Veronica           10 McFarland HS          19:29.42   15             
 17 Krista Andreassen         10 La Reina HS           19:29.99   16             
 18 Sarabia Alma              10 McFarland HS          19:31.27   17             
 19 Ramirez Jennnifer         10 McFarland HS          19:32.00   18             
 20 Hannah Griffie            10 West Torrance HS      19:41.52   19             
 21 Amanda DeJesus            10 Saugus HS             19:42.48   20             
 22 Hernandez Carmen          10 McFarland HS          19:43.93   21             
 23 Lexi Whitman              10 Valencia HS           19:51.32   22             
 24 Marisa Meza               10 Knight HS             19:55.00   23             
 25 Natalie Rodriguez         10 Canyon HS             19:57.83   24             
 26 Shalyn Mabritto           10 Canyon HS             19:57.89   25             
 27 Kelsie Garrison           10 Agoura HS             19:59.19   26             
 28 Negrete Kelly             10 McFarland HS          20:00.57   27             
 29 Rebecca Baldree           10 Agoura HS             20:01.32   28             
 30 Roxanne Laveaga           10 West Torrance HS      20:03.02   29             
 31 Jessica Purnell           10 Trabuco Hills HS      20:05.23   30             
 32 Susie Hong                10 West Torrance HS      20:05.26   31             
 33 Kristin Monson            10 Paraclete  HS         20:06.46   32             
 34 Stacy Macias              10 Birmingham HS         20:08.02   33             
 35 Katelyn Hosch             10 Buena HS              20:08.68   34             
 36 annie peacock             10 Mayfield              20:11.55   35             
 37 Amanda Nesheim            10 West Ranchs HS        20:11.92   36             
 38 Alex Cerise               10 La Reina HS           20:17.87   37             
 39 Emely Amaya               10 Royal HS              20:20.68                  
 40 Diane Hoffmann            10 Viewpoint HS          20:22.39                  
 41 Nina Winsick              10 Oak Park HS           20:24.38   38             
 42 Kailey Silverman          10 Channel Islands HS    20:24.97                  
 43 Rachel Rush               10 Canyon HS             20:26.54   39             
 44 Cindy Lupercio            10 Highland HS           20:28.04   40             
 45 Isabella Dang             10 Oxnard HS             20:30.33   41             
 46 Taylor Welker             10 West Ranchs HS        20:30.66   42             
 47 Clara Vara                10 Knight HS             20:32.27   43             
 48 mckell davis              10 Cabrillo HS           20:32.76   44             
 49 Tatiana Bedi              10 Santa Monica HS       20:34.74   45             
 50 Meghan Fairchild          10 Hart HS               20:37.11   46             
 51 Maria Bannister           10 Trabuco Hills HS      20:38.58   47             
 52 Katy Hoerman              10 Oak Park HS           20:40.62   48             
 53 Noemi Villalobos          10 Knight HS             20:45.15   49             
 54 Courtney Reis             10 Moorpark HS           20:45.74   50             
 55 rowen merrill             10 Mayfield              20:47.67   51             
 56 Alyson Whitworth          10 Thousand Oaks HS      20:48.37   52             
 57 Alana DiPrima             10 Moorpark HS           20:48.47   53             
 58 Angela Wilson             10 Lancaster HS          20:49.95   54             
 59 Yajaira Roque             10 Knight HS             20:50.40   55             
 60 Kaitlyn Jones             10 Nordhoff HS           20:50.61   56             
 61 Medina Daniella           10 McFarland HS          20:52.34   57             
 62 Nancy Houth               10 Birmingham HS         20:54.38   58             
 63 Natalie Mitchell          10 Lancaster HS          20:56.75   59             
 64 Alyssa Schleger           10 Trabuco Hills HS      20:59.71   60             
 65 Sarah Jordan              10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:00.05   61             
 66 Shelby Dunn               10 Canyon HS             21:02.03   62             
 67 Emily Singer              10 Santa Monica HS       21:03.28   63             
 68 Graciela Godinez          10 Thousand Oaks HS      21:03.71   64             
 69 Jadxia Hartley            10 Nordhoff HS           21:09.38   65             
 70 Jennifer Bitterly         10 La Reina HS           21:10.32   66             
 71 Zoe Caron                 10 Palos Verdes HS       21:11.17   67             
 72 Marlinas Barn.-Crespo     10 Notre Dame HS         21:11.41                  
 73 Gabriela Lomeli            9 Knight HS             21:12.07   68             
 74 Larissa Hacke             10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:12.39                  
 75 Sabrina Soriano           10 Knight HS             21:12.47   69             
 76 Kia Canning               10 Santa Monica HS       21:16.65   70             
 77 Jordyn Vassaur            SO Fillmore HS           21:17.99                  
 78 Stephanie Garcia          10 Birmingham HS         21:21.50   71             
 79 Shelby Sabako             10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:23.70                  
 80 Lauren Wolf               10 Santa Barbara HS      21:24.30   72             
 81 Kara Kenyon               10 Royal HS              21:25.70                  
 82 Kayla Chase               10 Nordhoff HS           21:27.31   73             
 83 Gabrielle Delayo          10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:27.48                  
 84 andrea guzman             10 Cabrillo HS           21:27.86   74             
 85 Brianna Guzman            10 West Ranchs HS        21:28.19   75             
 86 Lindsay Logsdon           10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:28.77                  
 87 Emma Carley               10 West Torrance HS      21:28.83   76             
 88 franni ferri              10 Mayfield              21:28.90   77             
 89 Camille Gray              10 Hart HS               21:29.85   78             
 90 Angela Tapia              10 Saugus HS             21:30.59   79             
 91 Sara Hashemzadeh          10 Highland HS           21:33.12   80             
 92 Rocchina Safford          10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:33.42                  
 93 Alyssa Fernandez          10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:41.39                  
 94 Malyn Holmen              10 Saint Bonive          21:41.88   81             
 95 Jennifer LaMori           10 Santa Monica HS       21:42.48   82             
 96 Sumer Bermani             10 Paraclete  HS         21:42.58   83             
 97 Christiana Karam          10 Santa Barbara HS      21:43.11   84             
 98 Riley Byrne               10 Santa Monica HS       21:44.00   85             
 99 Caitlin McConnell         10 Valencia HS           21:44.68   86             
100 sonya williams            10 Mayfield              21:48.96   87             
101 Jena Berk                 10 West Ranchs HS        21:49.58   88             
102 Anna Pebley               10 Saugus HS             21:50.49   89             
103 Karissa Hess              10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:52.00                  
104 Amy DeLuca                10 Oak Park HS           21:54.43   90             
105 Vicki Gifford             10 Agoura HS             21:55.13   91             
106 Jeana Osburn              10 Knight HS             21:56.44   92             
107 Kimberly Newton           10 Valencia HS           21:56.73   93             
108 Megan Kane                10 West Torrance HS      21:57.50   94             
109 Masha Paramonova          10 Notre Dame HS         21:59.40                  
110 Alyssa Rodriguez          10 Valencia HS           22:03.85   95             
111 Rebecca Hutchison         10 West Torrance HS      22:04.93   96             
112 Sabrina Mushnick          10 Trabuco Hills HS      22:07.88                  
113 Emily Reynolds            10 Saugus HS             22:08.91   97             
114 Vanessa Burkett           10 Saugus HS             22:10.40   98             
115 Rachel Hall               10 Saugus HS             22:11.51   99             
116 Chloe Boasberg            10 The Buckley School    22:12.57                  
117 Alexis Maldonado          10 West Ranchs HS        22:13.66  100             
118 Florencia Perusset        10 Canyon HS             22:17.56  101             
119 Verna-Mariah Stover       10 Knight HS             22:18.97                  
120 Daniella Mestre           10 Highland HS           22:19.71  102             
121 Brenda Gavia              10 Rio Mesa HS           22:20.53  103             
122 Haley Grant               10 Nordhoff HS           22:21.50  104             
123 Kaitlynn Tedrick          10 Canyon HS             22:26.18  105             
124 Brooke Weiss              10 Santa Monica HS       22:27.45  106             
125 Taylor Mitsuuchi          10 Rio Mesa HS           22:29.10  107             
126 Pam Mendez                10 Highland HS           22:30.33  108             
127 Karissa Cox               10 Trabuco Hills HS      22:33.06                  
128 Melissa Pearson           10 La Reina HS           22:33.28  109             
129 Rachel Swanson            10 La Reina HS           22:33.57  110             
130 Amanda Long               10 Palos Verdes HS       22:35.56  111             
131 Rossana Martinez          10 Paraclete  HS         22:35.92  112             
132 Lina Park                 10 Valencia HS           22:37.13  113             
133 Phobe Kiekhofer           10 Santa Monica HS       22:37.82  114             
134 Peyton Nunez              10 Trabuco Hills HS      22:38.67                  
135 Rocio Echeverria          10 Lancaster HS          22:39.03  115             
136 Morgan Spurlock           10 Valencia HS           22:39.58  116             
137 Vanessa Lainez            10 Notre Dame HS         22:39.98                  
138 Kristina Meleno           10 Lompac HS             22:40.70  117             
139 Lauren Hartman            10 Trabuco Hills HS      22:41.42                  
140 Victoria Chang            10 Maranatha HS          22:42.93  118             
141 Julia VanConas            10 Saint Bonive          22:44.09  119             
142 Kyrsten Sudbery           10 Highland HS           22:45.17  120             
143 Charlotte Willey          10 Trabuco Hills HS      22:48.90                  
144 Laura Cervantes           10 Pacifica HS           22:49.35                  
145 Sarah Serrano             10 Buena HS              22:49.72  121             
146 Ashlee Bradford           10 Garcies HS            22:49.90                  
147 Marin Jorgensen           10 Nordhoff HS           22:50.00  122             
148 Rachel Andrade            10 West Torrance HS      22:50.78  123             
149 Rachel Kiekhofer          10 Santa Monica HS &nb