Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Baldwin Invitational  

Select Year:

Baldwin Invitational
May 4th
4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15236, United States
 

Our Results

Baldwin Invitational - May 4, 2012
Baldwin High School, 4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh, PA, US, 15236
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 100h | 300h | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
30 Belko, Joshua   Yough 11.53 nwi 8  
32 Donahue, Tyler   Yough 11.58 nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
30 Belko, Joshua   Yough 23.81 nwi 8  
46 Waldron, Clayton   Yough 24.58 nwi 8  
 
Mens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
33 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 53.90 5  
53 Turnsek, Daniel   Yough 56.33 3  
 
Mens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
48 Truswell, Ben   Yough 2:10.71 1  
70 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 2:22.49 1  
 
Mens 1600m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
57 Conway, Travis   Yough 5:01.71 1  
64 Truswell, Ben   Yough 5:03.29 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.37 1 2
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
6 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.62 2  
17 Hartos, Mike   Yough 16.07 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.62 4  
18 Hartos, Mike   Yough 16.07 8  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
64 Hartos, Mike   Yough 50.85 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
20 Janiro, Belko,
Turnsek, Donahue
  Yough 45.46 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
23 Morgan, Turnsek,
Truswell, Donahue
  Yough 3:43.55 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
40 Richardson, Lucas   Yough 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
-- Williams, Chris   Yough DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
62 Richardson, Lucas   Yough 90-08(27.64m) 1  
-- Swank, Ian   Yough DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
39 Bakewell, Donnie   Yough 127-06(38.86m) 1  
62 Swank, Ian   Yough 103-07(31.57m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Williams, Chris   Yough DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
63 Turnsek, Daniel   Yough 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
65 Williams, Chris   Yough 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Hartos, Mike   Yough DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
23 Zaken, Kayla   Yough 13.07 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
15 Zaken, Kayla   Yough 13.07 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
-- Zaken, Kayla   Yough DQ nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
48 Hildenbrand, Molly   Yough 1:08.54c 1  
 
Womens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
63 Hildenbrand, Molly   Yough 2:41.96 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
56 Cook, Maddy   Yough 19.24 9  
61 Hartos, Ashley   Yough 19.95 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
58 Hartos, Ashley   Yough 57.00 2  
63 Zundel, Kayla   Yough 59.30 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
43 Dobbs, Devon   Yough 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
40 Dobbs, Devon   Yough 80-10.50(24.65m) 1  
56 Yannacci, Alex   Yough 67-05(20.55m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
49 Bussard, Amber   Yough 79-00(24.08m) 1  
59 Yannacci, Alex   Yough 68-10(20.98m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 Cook, Maddy   Yough 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
-- Kohuth, Natalie   Yough DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
67 Steffenino, Carly   Yough 12-07.00(3.84m) nwi 1  
68 Hartos, Stephanie   Yough 12-02.75(3.73m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
46 Steffenino, Carly   Yough 30-02.25(9.20m) nwi 1  
-- Cook, Maddy   Yough DQ(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Baldwin Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on May 4 2012, 09:49 PM

Website:Click here

Licensed to WPIAL Championship Meet     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 11:11 PM
                        BALDWIN INVITATIONAL - 5/4/2012                        
                                  BALDWIN, PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Open 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Traynor, Brittney            North Hills,Pittsbu    12.43      12.59q  2 
  2 Garland, Desiree             Woodland Hil,Pittsb    12.95      12.60q  2 
  3 Wills, Christina             Ringgold,Monongahel    12.20      12.61q  5 
  4 Bailey, Jasmine              Butler,Butler, PA      12.42      12.67q  3 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 Obama Academ,Pittsb    12.70      12.71q  5 
  6 Allen, Paige                 Butler,Butler, PA      12.51      12.75q  1 
  7 Scales, Taylor               Moon Area,Moon Town    12.20      12.75q  6 
  8 O'Connell, Abby              North Hills,Pittsbu    12.52      12.81q  1 
  9 Kaczanowicz, Kami            Burrell,Lower Burre    12.40      12.90q  4 
 10 Burns, Mariah                Wilmington,New Wilm    13.10      12.90q  5 
 10 Costa, Lauren                West Alleghe,Imperi    11.93      12.90q  7 
 12 Laughlin, Leah               North Allegh,Wexfor    12.70      12.95q  4 
 13 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Franklin Reg,Murrys    13.10      13.01q  4 
 14 Jeter, Jessica               Aliquippa,Aliquippa    12.60      13.06q  3 
 15 Zaken, Kayla                 Yough,Herminie, PA     13.57      13.07q  2 
 16 Gvozden, Katie               Franklin Reg,Murrys    13.20      13.08q  2 
 17 Finch, Mallory               Peters Towns,McMurr    12.80      13.12q  6 
 18 Veglia, Madison              Upper Saint,Upper S    12.90      13.13q  6 
 19 Panos, Tricia                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    12.60      13.14q  2 
 20 Morris, Jalesa               Kiski Area,Vandergr    13.25      13.15q  4 
 21 Crosby, Janelle              Hempfield Ar,Greens    13.10      13.18q  6 
 22 Roberts, Shamieia            Villa Maria,Erie, P    12.82      13.23q  7 
 23 Plecenik, Kelsey             Norwin,North Huntin    13.18      13.23q  4 
 24 Zysk, Linda                  West Alleghe,Imperi    13.19      13.31q  3 
 25 Solt, Stephanie              Chartiers Va,Bridge    13.20      13.32   1 
 26 Lewis, Cheyenne              Woodland Hil,Pittsb    13.10      13.36   6 
 27 Frazier-Francis, Alex        South Fayett,McDona    13.20      13.38   2 
 28 Blackmon, Kenzie             Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    12.90      13.40   3 
 29 Overman, Jill                Homer Center,Homer     13.00      13.44   1 
 30 Braga, Skylar                Waynesburg C,Waynes    12.89      13.49   7 
 31 Polyblank, Anna              Connellsvill,Connel    13.20      13.50   3 
 32 O'Neil, Danielle             McDowell,Erie, PA      13.30      13.53   5 
 33 Terleski, Becky              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    13.89      13.55   1 
 34 Akrie, Danielle              Obama Academ,Pittsb    13.00      13.58   2 
 35 Brown, Shakira               Perry Tradit,Pittsb    13.00      13.59   1 
 36 Young, Khani                 Uniontown Ar,Uniont    13.20      13.61   1 
 37 Blackmon, Katlyn             Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    12.90      13.62   4 
 38 Clark, Nia                   Fairview,Fairview,     13.55      13.64   3 
 39 Sanner, Jordan               Fairview,Fairview,     13.33      13.67   7 
 40 Beaumariage, Josie           Peters Towns,McMurr    13.38      13.67   7 
 41 Cantine, Shelly              South Fayett,McDona    13.10      13.69   5 
 42 Rich, Nicole                 North Allegh,Wexfor    13.10      13.73   7 
 43 Smrekar, Kelly               McDowell,Erie, PA      13.10      13.77   7 
 44 Feeney, Aileen               Kiski Area,Vandergr    13.92      13.80   1 
 45 Bowman, Brianna              Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    13.46      14.01   5 
 46 Degnan, Tara                 Upper Saint,Upper S    13.47      14.08   4 
 47 Kochis, Juliana              Montour,McKees Rock    14.10      14.08   2 
 48 Burnett, Justine             Chartiers Va,Bridge    14.20      14.13   3 
 49 Buger, Eileen                Villa Maria,Erie, P    14.40      14.15   4 
 50 Leghart, Shannon             South Park H,South     13.00      14.17   3 
 51 Mosi, Krista                 South Park H,South     13.40      14.17   6 
 52 Knisley, Jenna               Uniontown Ar,Uniont    13.30      14.18   6 
 53 Duckstein, Haley             Montour,McKees Rock    15.56      14.92   6 
 54 Johnson, Toni                Westinghouse,Pittsb    14.50      15.19   5 
 -- Conte, Kallie                Moon Area,Moon Town    12.90         DQ   5 
 
Girls Open 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scales, Taylor               Moon Area,Moon Town    12.75      12.57q  3 
  2 Costa, Lauren                West Alleghe,Imperi    12.90      12.64q  2 
  3 Traynor, Brittney            North Hills,Pittsbu    12.59      12.67q  3 
  4 Allen, Paige                 Butler,Butler, PA      12.75      12.68q  3 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 Obama Academ,Pittsb    12.71      12.83q  2 
  6 O'Connell, Abby              North Hills,Pittsbu    12.81      12.84q  2 
  7 Wills, Christina             Ringgold,Monongahel    12.61      12.86q  1 
  8 Laughlin, Leah               North Allegh,Wexfor    12.95      12.91q  3 
  9 Garland, Desiree             Woodland Hil,Pittsb    12.60      12.99   2 
  9 Bailey, Jasmine              Butler,Butler, PA      12.67      12.99   1 
 11 Roberts, Shamieia            Villa Maria,Erie, P    13.23      13.00   1 
 12 Morris, Jalesa               Kiski Area,Vandergr    13.15      13.07   2 
 13 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Franklin Reg,Murrys    13.01      13.10   3 
 14 Jeter, Jessica               Aliquippa,Aliquippa    13.06      13.11   2 
 15 Kaczanowicz, Kami            Burrell,Lower Burre    12.90      13.12   1 
 16 Veglia, Madison              Upper Saint,Upper S    13.13      13.14   3 
 17 Finch, Mallory               Peters Towns,McMurr    13.12      13.24   2 
 18 Burns, Mariah                Wilmington,New Wilm    12.90      13.30   1 
 19 Panos, Tricia                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    13.14      13.31   3 
 20 Plecenik, Kelsey             Norwin,North Huntin    13.23      13.46   2 
 21 Zysk, Linda                  West Alleghe,Imperi    13.31      13.52   3 
 22 Gvozden, Katie               Franklin Reg,Murrys    13.08      13.53   1 
 23 Zaken, Kayla                 Yough,Herminie, PA     13.07      13.59   1 
 -- Crosby, Janelle              Hempfield Ar,Greens    13.18         DQ   1 
 
Girls Open 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Costa, Lauren                West Alleghe,Imperi    12.64      12.47   10   
  2 Scales, Taylor               Moon Area,Moon Town    12.57      12.71    8   
  3 Wills, Christina             Ringgold,Monongahel    12.86      12.80    6   
  4 Allen, Paige                 Butler,Butler, PA      12.68      12.90    5   
  5 O'Connell, Abby              North Hills,Pittsbu    12.84      12.91    4   
  6 Rose, Kaleah                 Obama Academ,Pittsb    12.83      12.95    3   
  7 Traynor, Brittney            North Hills,Pittsbu    12.67      12.97    2   
  8 Laughlin, Leah               North Allegh,Wexfor    12.91      13.16    1   
 
Girls Open 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuss, Krista                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    26.97      25.67q  6 
  2 Jones, Jasmine               Hempfield Ar,Greens    25.24      25.76q  9 
  3 Watterson, Kim               Springdale,Springda    25.55      26.18q  7 
  4 Wills, Christina             Ringgold,Monongahel    25.79      26.34q  6 
  4 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Franklin Reg,Murrys    26.80      26.34q  9 
  4 Roberson, Christina          Penn Hills,Pittsbur    25.40      26.34q  8 
  7 O'Connell, Abby              North Hills,Pittsbu    26.50      26.59q  1 
  8 Mueseler, Maddie             Greater Latr,Latrob    26.27      26.67q  3 
  9 Finch, Mallory               Peters Towns,McMurr    26.79      26.77   8 
 10 Bartoszewicz, Ally           Vincentian A,Pittsb    27.79      26.80   4 
 11 Laughlin, Leah               North Allegh,Wexfor    26.40      26.90   2 
 12 Hall, Brea                   McKeesport A,McKees    26.77      26.92   7 
 13 Roberts, Shamieia            Villa Maria,Erie, P    26.62      27.18   4 
 14 Elmore, Alaya                Rochester,Rochester    26.70      27.24   6 
 15 Traynor, Brittney            North Hills,Pittsbu    26.60      27.29   2 
 16 Lewis, Cheyenne              Woodland Hil,Pittsb    26.68      27.34   5 
 17 Jeter, Jessica               Aliquippa,Aliquippa    26.50      27.40   1 
 18 Crosby, Janelle              Hempfield Ar,Greens    27.16      27.41   4 
 19 Parker, Dezarae              Obama Academ,Pittsb    32.00      27.46   3 
 20 Kaczanowicz, Kami            Burrell,Lower Burre    25.86      27.47   5 
 21 Key, Kayla                   Westinghouse,Pittsb    26.90      27.50   7 
 21 sporio, abby                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    27.27      27.50   8 
 23 Rose, Kaleah                 Obama Academ,Pittsb    26.10      27.55   4 
 24 Morris, Jalesa               Kiski Area,Vandergr    27.20      27.61   5 
 25 Plecenik, Kelsey             Norwin,North Huntin    27.07      27.79   1 
 26 Allas, Sara                  West Mifflin,West M    27.59      27.80   7 
 27 Rich, Nicole                 North Allegh,Wexfor    27.60      27.81   6 
 28 Veglia, Madison              Upper Saint,Upper S    27.01      27.87   2 
 29 Gvozden, Katie               Franklin Reg,Murrys    27.90      27.90   1 
 30 Overman, Jill                Homer Center,Homer     26.60      27.93   3 
 31 Grimm, Ashton                Connellsvill,Connel    27.40      28.05   9 
 32 Panos, Tricia                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    26.90      28.11   8 
 33 Strotman, Haille             Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    28.15      28.27   6 
 34 Blackmon, Kenzie             Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    27.10      28.37   3 
 35 Lewis, Dakotah               Woodland Hil,Pittsb    27.04      28.39   1 
 36 Dukes, Aerial                West Mifflin,West M    27.23      28.47   6 
 37 Barum, Taylor                South Park H,South     27.00      28.53   4 
 37 Stevens, Emily               Gateway,Monroeville    27.09      28.53   2 
 39 Fish, Erika                  McDowell,Erie, PA      28.60      28.54   8 
 40 Forse, Jennifer              West Alleghe,Imperi    27.50      28.58   8 
 41 Clark, Nia                   Fairview,Fairview,     27.79      28.59   5 
 42 O'Neil, Danielle             McDowell,Erie, PA      28.20      28.63   7 
 43 Sanner, Jordan               Fairview,Fairview,     27.80      28.66   2 
 43 Miller, Stephanie            Peters Towns,McMurr    28.62      28.66   9 
 45 Polyblank, Anna              Connellsvill,Connel    28.00      28.84   2 
 46 Terleski, Becky              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    27.86      28.95   1 
 47 Zysk, Linda                  West Alleghe,Imperi    27.80      28.96   3 
 48 McGraw, Elana                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    28.00      29.04   3 
 49 Young, Khani                 Uniontown Ar,Uniont    29.10      29.10   8 
 50 Nanni, Nicolina              Butler,Butler, PA      27.24      29.54   7 
 51 Pearson, Lawanda             McKeesport A,McKees    28.00      29.60   5 
 52 Cantine, Shelly              South Fayett,McDona    27.00      29.65   5 
 53 Kochis, Juliana              Montour,McKees Rock    29.98      29.68   2 
 54 Bowman, Brianna              Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    33.00      29.88   6 
 55 Buger, Eileen                Villa Maria,Erie, P    29.86      29.91   4 
 56 Leghart, Shannon             South Park H,South     28.00      29.97   4 
 57 Stolar, Kaeli                Mercyhurst P,Erie,     29.89      30.18   3 
 58 Boyd, Jazmyne                Hopewell,Aliquippa,    29.50      30.38   7 
 59 Hodge, Zuri                  Vincentian A,Pittsb    30.76      30.50   2 
 60 Okeefe, Kassidy              Chartiers Va,Bridge    29.10      30.84   9 
 61 Khoo, Jasmin                 Iroquois,Erie, PA      29.50      31.13   6 
 62 Granato, Gabriella           Upper Saint,Upper S    30.18      31.41   1 
 63 Perry, Shakinah              Taylor Allde,Pittsb    32.60      34.16   5 
 64 Johnson, Lindsay             Taylor Allde,Pittsb    30.40      34.42   1 
 -- Zaken, Kayla                 Yough,Herminie, PA     27.00         DQ   3 
 -- Johnson, Toni                Westinghouse,Pittsb    32.20         DQ   4 
 -- Hewitt, Brianna              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    29.80         DQ   5 
 
Girls Open 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine               Hempfield Ar,Greens    25.76      25.45   10   
  2 Kuss, Krista                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    25.67      25.61    8   
  3 Watterson, Kim               Springdale,Springda    26.18      26.01    6   
  4 Roberson, Christina          Penn Hills,Pittsbur    26.34      26.24    5   
  5 Wills, Christina             Ringgold,Monongahel    26.34      26.31    4   
  6 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Franklin Reg,Murrys    26.34      26.38    3   
  7 Mueseler, Maddie             Greater Latr,Latrob    26.67      26.52    2   
  8 O'Connell, Abby              North Hills,Pittsbu    26.59      26.73    1   
 
Girls Open 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dejalynn           Chartiers Va,Bridge    58.20      57.24   5  10   
  2 Bailey, Jasmine              Butler,Butler, PA      57.31      57.50   5   8   
  3 Watterson, Kim               Springdale,Springda    57.62      57.88   5   6   
  4 O'Connell, Abby              North Hills,Pittsbu    57.30      58.09   5   5   
  5 Roberson, Christina          Penn Hills,Pittsbur    58.35      58.23   5   4   
  6 Green, Hanna                 Greater Latr,Latrob    57.79      58.68   5   3   
  7 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Franklin Reg,Murrys    59.70      58.76   4   2   
  8 Garland, Desiree             Woodland Hil,Pittsb    60.20      60.41   4   1   
  9 Madson, Alyza                Upper Saint,Upper S    61.63      60.60   3 
 10 Hall, Brea                   McKeesport A,McKees    59.95      60.84   4 
 11 Vandergrift, Kaci            West Alleghe,Imperi    59.52      60.86   5 
 12 Collage, Rachel              Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    61.10      60.96   3 
 13 McCann, Melissa              Laurel Highl,Uniont    60.00      61.23   4 
 14 Gonchar, Maria               North Allegh,Wexfor    62.40      61.63   2 
 15 Janusey, Kaitlyn             Peters Towns,McMurr    60.90      61.69   4 
 16 Cannon, Taylor               Hempfield Ar,Greens    60.96      61.89   4 
 17 Lewis, Cheyenne              Woodland Hil,Pittsb    61.58      62.16   3 
 18 Baldwin, Allison             Wilmington,New Wilm    61.30      62.22   3 
 19 Rossi, Breanna               Homer Center,Homer     61.20      62.70   3 
 20 Bartug, Abby                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    60.30      62.83   4 
 21 Steward, Seraya              Penn Hills,Pittsbur    63.91      62.87   2 
 22 Murray, Claire               Kiski Area,Vandergr    63.50      62.99   2 
 23 Seccunda, Cassy              Peters Towns,McMurr    63.85      63.33   2 
 24 Key, Kayla                   Westinghouse,Pittsb    67.00      63.39   1 
 25 Grinage, Lindsey             Obama Academ,Pittsb    61.00      63.89   3 
 26 Wagner, Hannah               Uniontown Ar,Uniont    61.00      64.56   3 
 27 Elmore, Alaya                Rochester,Rochester    62.00      65.04   3 
 28 Harvey, Lauren               Connellsvill,Connel    60.00      65.21   4 
 29 Browne, Jesse                Chartiers Va,Bridge    65.00      65.30   2 
 30 Celich, Taylor               Montour,McKees Rock    65.99      65.59   2 
 31 Wiest, Amanda                Butler,Butler, PA      62.46      65.67   2 
 31 McLeod, Erin                 South Park H,South     66.90      65.67   1 
 33 Barber, Lauren               Wilmington,New Wilm    67.00      65.84   1 
 34 Kadlubek, Sarah              Slippery Roc           64.78      66.19   2 
 35 Gilmore, Abby                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    65.40      66.21   2 
 36 Stolar, Kaeli                Mercyhurst P,Erie,     66.30      67.25   1 
 37 Manning, Sydney              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    66.38      67.56   1 
 38 King, Lyric                  Laurel Highl,Uniont    67.57      67.59   1 
 39 Khoo, Jasmin                 Iroquois,Erie, PA      68.90      67.69   1 
 40 Young, Sarah                 Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    66.03      67.76   2 
 41 Rura, Jaime                  Homer Center,Homer     67.10      67.85   1 
 42 Rice, Shayla                 North Hills,Pittsbu    64.00      67.99   2 
 43 Zukowski, Monica             Villa Maria,Erie, P    66.00      68.12   2 
 44 Rea, Jessica                 Montour,McKees Rock    69.54      68.18   1 
 45 Flynn, Mandy                 South Fayett,McDona    66.85      68.27   1 
 46 Timmons, Taylor              South Fayett,McDona    65.00      68.35   2 
 47 Passaretti, Caroline         Ringgold,Monongahel    67.89      68.40   1 
 48 Hildenbrand, Molly           Yough,Herminie, PA     68.14      68.54   1 
 49 Petito, Gina                 Upper Saint,Upper S    67.00      68.70   1 
 50 Monfredi, Tara               South Park H,South     64.80      68.71   2 
 
Girls Open 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piccirillo, Angel            Homer Center,Homer   2:11.19    2:09.82   10   
  2 Hampson, Peyton              Waynesburg C,Waynes  2:17.23    2:14.14    8   
  3 Ruschel, Amanda              Bethel Park,Bethel   2:19.00    2:19.12    6   
  4 Metheny, Kelsey              Bethel Park,Bethel   2:17.00    2:20.03    5   
  5 Malone, Mary                 North Hills,Pittsbu  2:24.00    2:20.50    4   
  6 Trucilla, Grace              Villa Maria,Erie, P  2:23.12    2:20.63    3   
  7 Carmen, Danielle             South Park H,South   2:21.00    2:20.90    2   
  8 Carter, Meagan               Shaler Area,Pittsbu  2:22.93    2:22.61    1   
  9 Janeda, Caitlyn              North Hills,Pittsbu  2:24.00    2:23.26  
 10 Collins, Adelle              West Alleghe,Imperi  2:24.39    2:23.31  
 11 Schorr, Becki                West Mifflin,West M  2:21.40    2:24.66  
 12 Green, Hanna                 Greater Latr,Latrob  2:18.08    2:24.82  
 13 Appleton, Lizzie             North Allegh,Wexfor  2:24.00    2:25.35  
 14 Kupniewski, Sarah            Mercyhurst P,Erie,   2:22.64    2:25.39  
 15 Marsh, Isabelle              Moon Area,Moon Town  2:28.10    2:25.96  
 16 Hartner, Katherine           South Park H,South   2:25.00    2:26.12  
 17 Miller, Andrea               Fairview,Fairview,   2:21.00    2:26.66  
 18 Walton, Lena                 North Allegh,Wexfor  2:26.00    2:27.07  
 19 McCann, Melissa              Laurel Highl,Uniont  2:24.41    2:27.32  
 20 Allas, Lauren                West Mifflin,West M  2:26.30    2:27.54  
 21 Lesko, Barb                  West Alleghe,Imperi  2:29.80    2:27.96  
 22 Latsko, Taryn                Seneca Valle,Harmon  2:28.00    2:28.16  
 23 Pletz, Taylor                Mercyhurst P,Erie,   2:26.38    2:28.57  
 24 Paine, Becky                 Seneca Valle,Harmon  2:27.00    2:28.96  
 25 Baldwin, Allison             Wilmington,New Wilm  2:29.30    2:29.15  
 26 Grooms, Ashley               Butler,Butler, PA    2:24.82    2:29.72  
 27 Czajkowski, Kristen          Peters Towns,McMurr  2:29.70    2:30.21  
 28 Stalnaker, Macy              Butler,Butler, PA    2:24.59    2:30.31  
 29 Kintner, Claire              Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  2:24.00    2:30.72  
 30 DiPerna, Jenna               Belle Vernon,Belle   2:28.80    2:30.76  
 31 Gaudi, Brianna               Hempfield Ar,Greens  2:24.76    2:30.80  
 32 James, Madalina              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  2:25.07    2:32.63  
 33 Krawiec, Amanda              McDowell,Erie, PA    2:35.84    2:32.83  
 34 Paynter, Heather             Homer Center,Homer   2:34.85    2:33.27  
 35 Eckendorf, Carolyn           Fairview,Fairview,   2:28.00    2:33.73  
 36 Veglia, Meghan               Upper Saint,Upper S  2:33.54    2:33.85  
 37 Smeltzer, Lauren             Kiski Area,Vandergr  2:34.21    2:34.05  
 38 Mcknight, Marisa             Peters Towns,McMurr  2:31.57    2:34.19  
 39 Jaskowak, Mary               Grove City A,Grove   2:35.45    2:34.20  
 40 Bennett, Sanders             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  2:33.00    2:34.56  
 41 Young, Sarah                 Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  2:35.69    2:35.10  
 42 Vetter, Mallory              South Fayett,McDona  2:29.46    2:35.42  
 43 Dawson, Lindsey              Norwin,North Huntin  2:31.00    2:35.48  
 44 Beson, Mary Grace            Quaker Valle,Leetsd  2:33.00    2:35.82  
 45 Green, Megan                 Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  2:36.12    2:36.18  
 46 Bellotti, Jade               Uniontown Ar,Uniont  2:37.00    2:36.82  
 47 Paul, Kasey                  Greater Latr,Latrob  2:38.98    2:36.96  
 48 Browne, Jesse                Chartiers Va,Bridge  2:33.61    2:37.34  
 49 Slavic, Courtney             Greenville,Greenvil  2:41.00    2:37.57  
 50 Rohrer, Alyssa               Brentwood,Pittsburg  2:39.00    2:37.65  
 51 Barber, Lauren               Wilmington,New Wilm  2:40.10    2:38.05  
 52 Key, Amber                   Westinghouse,Pittsb  2:34.73    2:38.12  
 53 King, Rachel                 Upper Saint,Upper S  2:36.00    2:39.24  
 54 Daubert, Kaitlin             McDowell,Erie, PA    2:36.30    2:39.52  
 55 Bell, Emma                   Connellsvill,Connel  2:37.00    2:39.70  
 56 Wimer, Mikayla               Grove City A,Grove   2:42.63    2:40.13  
 57 Haselhoff, Kelli             McKeesport A,McKees  2:40.00    2:40.39  
 58 Meridino, Maria              Connellsvill,Connel  2:38.00    2:40.75  
 59 Rees, Brittany               South Fayett,McDona  2:37.00    2:40.89  
 60 Rice, Anne                   Laurel Highl,Uniont  2:38.00    2:41.16  
 61 Kerr, Sarah                  Norwin,North Huntin  2:26.12    2:41.29  
 62 Grajewski, Hayley            Franklin Reg,Murrys  2:29.40    2:41.87  
 63 Hildenbrand, Molly           Yough,Herminie, PA   2:34.56    2:41.96  
 64 Green, Anna                  Slippery Roc         5:31.43    2:42.59  
 65 Mastrianni, Alicia           Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  2:41.90    2:42.86  
 66 Fessler, Abby                Villa Maria,Erie, P  2:28.53    2:45.22  
 67 Marshall, Emily              Greenville,Greenvil  2:43.00    2:46.78  
 68 Arnold, Alyssa               Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer  2:49.76    2:47.00  
 69 Latimer, Lania               Obama Academ,Pittsb  2:48.00    2:48.31  
 70 Irvine, Meg                  Franklin Reg,Murrys  2:42.90    2:55.74  
 71 Hutchinson, Stephanie        Penn Hills,Pittsbur  2:44.72    3:01.28  
 -- Brannlund, Jessika           Woodland Hil,Pittsb  2:51.00         DQ  
 -- Celich, Taylor               Montour,McKees Rock  2:38.80         DQ  
 -- Jones, Tara                  Montour,McKees Rock  2:45.68         DQ  
 -- Tipper, Meredith             Taylor Allde,Pittsb  2:40.00         DQ  
 -- Stauber, Leah                Vincentian A,Pittsb  2:39.87         DQ  
 -- Abdelwahab, Mariam           Woodland Hil,Pittsb  2:43.00         DQ  
 -- Kearney, Zeleena             Penn Hills,Pittsbur  2:38.50         DQ  
 
Girls Open 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Jessica             Kiski Area,Vandergr  5:18.00    5:20.79   10   
  2 Hilton, Natalie              South Fayett,McDona  5:25.00    5:23.16    8   
  3 Cessar, Anna                 Slippery Roc         2:27.88    5:24.58    6   
  4 McKendry, Sarah              Quaker Valle,Leetsd  5:17.69    5:24.76    5   
  5 Figurelli, Kaitlyn           Franklin Reg,Murrys  5:31.70    5:26.92    4   
  6 James, Madalina              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  5:35.93    5:27.64    3   
  7 Kerr, Sarah                  Norwin,North Huntin  5:20.00    5:27.77    2   
  8 Marsh, Isabelle              Moon Area,Moon Town  5:31.00    5:28.09    1   
  9 Mendicino, Samantha          Belle Vernon,Belle   5:28.00    5:29.30  
 10 Bojarski, Caroline           North Allegh,Wexfor  5:34.00    5:29.63  
 11 Paynter, Heather             Homer Center,Homer   5:34.99    5:32.09  
 12 Seibert, Emily               Seneca Valle,Harmon  5:38.00    5:32.62  
 13 Pristas, Abby                Norwin,North Huntin  5:25.00    5:34.18  
 14 McMichael, Kirsten           Ringgold,Eighty Fou  5:28.23    5:34.84  
 15 Swiergol, Alexis             Butler,Butler, PA    5:40.76    5:35.56  
 16 Krawiec, Amanda              McDowell,Erie, PA    5:37.90    5:35.87  
 17 Cobb, Stephanie              Bethel Park,Bethel   5:35.00    5:36.13  
 18 Cwalina, Caroline            North Allegh,Wexfor  5:32.00    5:37.13  
 19 Lucas, Angelica              Upper Saint,Upper S  5:39.34    5:38.56  
 20 Bennett, Sanders             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  5:35.00    5:41.30  
 21 Vallelunga, Sara             South Fayett,McDona  5:35.27    5:42.30  
 22 Keefer, Holly                Butler,Butler, PA    5:42.78    5:45.97  
 23 Key, Amber                   Westinghouse,Pittsb  5:53.82    5:47.62  
 23 Easly, Rebecca               Villa Maria,Erie, P  5:33.39    5:47.62  
 25 Fagan, Brittany              West Mifflin,West M  5:43.47    5:47.63  
 26 Thrasher, Maddie             Greenville,Greenvil  5:39.00    5:48.83  
 27 Madden, Josie                Elizabeth Fo,Elizab  5:44.90    5:48.91  
 28 Stauber, Leah                Vincentian A,Pittsb  5:54.51    5:49.31  
 29 Jaskowak, Mary               Grove City A,Grove   5:38.94    5:49.72  
 30 Knaby, Lindsey               Grove City A,Grove   5:47.61    5:50.53  
 31 Eckendorf, Carolyn           Fairview,Fairview,   5:36.20    5:50.95  
 32 Fiaschetti, Maddie           Hempfield Ar,Greens  5:30.47    5:50.97  
 33 Lednak, Stephanie            Kiski Area,Vandergr  5:45.00    5:52.19  
 34 Robb, Kate                   Wilmington,New Wilm  6:05.00    5:53.85  
 35 Brumbaugh, Rikki             Wilmington,New Wilm  5:40.00    5:54.71  
 36 Hackett, Jordyn              Chartiers Va,Bridge  5:40.00    5:54.86  
 37 Fratto, Mary                 Greater Latr,Latrob  5:48.76    5:57.49  
 38 Golgosky, Marissa            Ambridge Are,Ambrid  5:45.00    5:57.95  
 39 Holcombe, Allison            Franklin Reg,Murrys  5:45.20    5:58.14  
 40 Schmidt, Heidi               Chartiers Va,Bridge  5:55.00    5:59.00  
 41 Arieta, Luiza                Greater Latr,Latrob  5:55.21    5:59.09  
 42 Gloor, Allie                 West Alleghe,Imperi  5:55.21    6:01.22  
 43 Bengel, Kacey                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  5:57.50    6:01.89  
 44 Ansell, Morgan               Hempfield Ar,Greens  5:29.73    6:02.63  
 45 Vaughn, Marla                Bethel Park,Bethel   5:45.00    6:02.74  
 46 Barry, Alexis                Greenville,Greenvil  6:05.00    6:03.28  
 47 Rohrer, Alyssa               Brentwood,Pittsburg  5:59.00    6:03.93  
 48 Tipper, Meredith             Taylor Allde,Pittsb  5:59.00    6:04.50  
 49 Petro, Morgan                South Park H,South   5:56.00    6:04.89  
 50 Craig, Brittany              Connellsvill,Connel  6:05.00    6:05.55  
 51 Novacek, Janice              Hopewell,Aliquippa,  5:35.42    6:06.18  
 52 Winschel, Lauren             Mercyhurst P,Erie,   5:47.71    6:10.24  
 53 Wallnau, Bryn                Taylor Allde,Pittsb  5:59.07    6:10.87  
 54 Mihoces, Kacey               South Park H,South   5:50.00    6:12.04  
 55 Brannlund, Jessika           Woodland Hil,Pittsb  6:32.00    6:12.28  
 56 Varney, Meghan               Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  5:55.09    6:13.43  
 57 McLaughlin, Maggie           Homer Center,Homer   6:13.00    6:14.41  
 58 Klingensmith, Margo          Connellsvill,Connel  6:10.00    6:15.71  
 59 Diamond, Rachel              Uniontown Ar,Uniont  6:10.00    6:16.79  
 60 Hawthorn, Caitlin            West Mifflin,West M  5:50.67    6:22.20  
 61 Zimmer, Cassie               Mercyhurst P,Erie,   6:10.00    6:31.99  
 62 Strohm, Emily                McKeesport A,McKees  6:30.00    6:35.47  
 63 Vandyke, Emily               Montour,McKees Rock  6:20.00    6:49.34  
 64 Hutchinson, Stephanie        Penn Hills,Pittsbur  6:30.00    7:13.10  
 65 Humphreys, Savia             Penn Hills,Pittsbur  6:35.00    7:31.42  
 -- Green, Anna                  Slippery Roc         2:24.30         DQ  
 -- O'Shea, Alexis               West Alleghe,Imperi  5:24.11         DQ  
 -- Guth, Logan                  Riverside (7,Ellwoo  6:06.00         DQ  
 -- Abdelwahab, Mariam           Woodland Hil,Pittsb  6:15.25         DQ  
 
Girls Open 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone, Margo                North Hills,Pittsbu 11:01.00   10:56.18   10   
  2 Boxheimer, Hillary           Bethel Park,Bethel  11:09.00   11:08.29    8   
  3 Friend, Julie                Uniontown Ar,Uniont 11:38.82   11:27.96    6   
  4 Schmiedeknecht, Madeline     Winchester T,Pittsb 11:45.00   11:28.90    5   
  5 Wakeley, Rebecca             Shaler Area,Pittsbu 11:40.00   11:37.27    4   
  6 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc        11:40.98   11:41.19    3   
  7 McKendry, Sarah              Quaker Valle,Leetsd 11:24.29   11:44.57    2   
  8 Lutz, Katie                  Seneca Valle,Harmon 11:38.00   11:48.44    1   
  9 Wagner, Shannon              North Allegh,Wexfor 11:51.95   11:49.11  
 10 Figurelli, Kaitlyn           Franklin Reg,Murrys 11:45.50   11:49.12  
 11 McMichael, Kirsten           Ringgold,Eighty Fou 11:30.62   11:56.33  
 12 Stark, Catherine             Mercyhurst P,Erie,  11:53.71   12:08.54  
 13 Ansell, Morgan               Hempfield Ar,Greens 11:40.07   12:16.34  
 14 Swiergol, Alexis             Butler,Butler, PA   11:52.89   12:17.54  
 15 Ehrenberger, Kara            Peters Towns,McMurr 12:07.01   12:18.68  
 16 Verardi, Isabella            Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 12:33.76   12:20.02  
 17 Madden, Josie                Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 12:24.90   12:22.47  
 18 McKendry, Ashley             Quaker Valle,Leetsd 12:20.00   12:28.38  
 19 palmeri, a                   North Hills         12:05.76   12:30.65  
 20 Fortunato, Juliana           Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 12:00.02   12:33.46  
 21 Sundy, Chelsea               Hopewell,Aliquippa, 12:17.00   12:43.59  
 22 Vensel, Danielle             Franklin Reg,Murrys 12:02.30   12:44.06  
 23 Lawrence, Rebecca            West Alleghe,Imperi 12:21.30   12:45.06  
 24 Pristas, Abby                Norwin,North Huntin 11:45.00   12:45.41  
 25 Stepanik, Kenzie             Peters Towns,McMurr 12:30.13   12:45.75  
 26 Swantek, Kelsey              McDowell,Erie, PA   12:14.50   12:46.62  
 27 Arieta, Luiza                Greater Latr,Latrob 12:22.30   12:47.14  
 28 Sherbondy, Rachel            South Fayett,McDona 12:45.00   12:47.87  
 29 Mano, Nanami                 Greenville,Greenvil 12:45.00   12:48.05  
 30 Knaby, Lindsey               Grove City A,Grove  12:06.06   12:49.01  
 31 Demjanenko, Kim              Villa Maria,Erie, P 12:05.70   12:49.50  
 32 Marstellar, Shannon          Bethel Park,Bethel  12:20.00   12:50.04  
 33 Manno, Katie                 McDowell,Erie, PA   12:08.00   12:51.88  
 34 Deichart, Marissa            Laurel Highl,Uniont 12:43.00   12:52.58  
 35 Fagan, Brittany              West Mifflin,West M 12:41.74   12:53.97  
 36 Hensel, Kerianne             Taylor Allde,Pittsb 13:28.00   12:56.40  
 37 Felix, Stephanie             South Park H,South  12:34.00   13:03.81  
 38 Serbin, Bret                 North Allegh,Wexfor 12:09.47   13:04.25  
 39 Gimigliano, Morgan           South Fayett,McDona 12:50.00   13:04.30  
 40 Donne, Milena                West Alleghe,Imperi 12:35.60   13:06.63  
 41 Lucas, Angelica              Upper Saint,Upper S 12:20.85   13:07.49  
 42 Tressler, Mackenzie          Hempfield Ar,Greens 12:10.13   13:18.81  
 43 Slivko, Katie                Greater Latr,Latrob 13:09.04   13:26.01  
 44 Vighetti, Stephanie          Upper Saint,Upper S 12:59.00   13:28.76  
 45 Rumble, Mariah               Penn Hills,Pittsbur 12:45.00   13:30.49  
 46 Thrasher, Maddie             Greenville,Greenvil 12:23.00   13:33.90  
 47 Carson, Alison               Villa Maria,Erie, P 12:15.00   13:39.03  
 48 Grudowski, Cameryn           Norwin,North Huntin 13:15.01   13:39.96  
 49 Labos, Breanna               Chartiers Va,Bridge 13:15.00   13:41.38  
 50 Mercer, Jill                 Grove City A,Grove  13:04.70   13:45.93  
 51 Petro, Morgan                South Park H,South  13:06.00   14:00.50  
 52 Miller, Rachel               Connellsvill,Connel 13:40.00   14:10.73  
 53 Bittner, April               Chartiers Va,Bridge 13:10.00   14:13.14  
 54 Mckinney, Kristen            Seneca Valle,Harmon 13:08.00   14:14.74  
 55 Morgan, Stephanie            Belle Vernon,Belle  13:13.00   14:26.63  
 56 Hawthorn, Caitlin            West Mifflin,West M 13:09.25   14:33.92  
 57 Tibbe, Paige                 Uniontown Ar,Uniont 13:46.00   14:51.59  
 58 Bailey, Aaliyah              Penn Hills,Pittsbur 13:45.00   15:11.79  
 59 McCullough, Marissa          Kiski Area,Vandergr 14:40.00   15:18.50  
 60 Geyer, Morgan                Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 14:27.69   16:27.42  
 -- Strohm, Emily                McKeesport A,McKees 13:30.00         DQ  
 -- Ziegler, Heather             Meadville Ar,Meadvi 11:59.90         DQ  
 -- Shick, Katie                 Kiski Area,Vandergr 14:00.00         DQ  
 -- Haselhoff, Kelli             McKeesport A,McKees 12:30.00         DQ  
 -- Shingler, Hailey             Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Duffy, Molly                 Riverside (7,Ellwoo 11:53.70         DQ  
 -- Vandyke, Emily               Montour,McKees Rock 15:12.69         DQ  
 
Girls Open 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City A,Grove     15.15      15.28q  8 
  2 Holmberg, Maddie             Hempfield Ar,Greens    14.92      15.64q 10 
  3 Orsini, Nevia                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    15.98      15.82q  5 
  4 Coyne, Kristina              Chartiers Va,Bridge    15.43      15.84q  3 
  5 Henry, Carly                 South Park H,South     16.40      16.02q  7 
  6 Brooks, Brandy               Obama Academ,Pittsb    15.20      16.03q  7 
  7 DePorzio, Adriana            Shenango,New Castle    15.50      16.09q  2 
  8 Frost, Lexis                 Butler,Butler, PA      15.27      16.19q  6 
  9 Rausch, Abby                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd    16.03      16.21q  8 
 10 Costa, Lauren                West Alleghe,Imperi    15.09      16.26q  9 
 11 Tucker, Caroline             Greensburg C,Greens    16.00      16.36q  6 
 12 Finello, Sarah               Moon Area,Moon Town    15.30      16.40q  5 
 12 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seneca Valle,Harmon    15.39      16.40q  4 
 14 Bunn, Ariana                 West Mifflin,West M    15.88      16.42q  2 
 15 Andler, Nicole               Butler,Butler, PA      15.52      16.44q  1 
 16 Kurtonich, Kalsey            North Allegh,Wexfor    16.50      16.70q  5 
 17 Cloud, Tatiana               Kiski Area,Vandergr    16.19      16.78q 10 
 18 Murray, Sierra               Beaver Falls,Beaver    15.90      16.86q  3 
 19 Mazza, Sophie                Harbor Creek,Harbor    15.64      16.91q  1 
 19 Chmielewski, Aster           Slippery Roc           16.90      16.91q  4 
 21 Foulk, Cassidy               North Allegh,Wexfor    16.30      16.96q  8 
 22 Collage, Rachel              Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    16.02      17.05q  7 
 23 Clark, Grace                 Seneca Valle,Harmon    16.20      17.10q  9 
 24 Sunseri, Tatiana             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    16.70      17.13q  1 
 25 Yount, Megan                 Harbor Creek,Harbor    16.59      17.17   4 
 26 Byham, Megan                 South Fayett,McDona    16.10      17.20  10 
 27 Lotz, Ali                    Slippery Roc           16.70      17.25   2 
 28 Cardella, Allie              Shenango,New Castle    16.80      17.28   2 
 29 Egan, Nicole                 South Fayett,McDona    17.32      17.30   4 
 30 Depew, Elizabeth             Grove City A,Grove     17.55      17.35   2 
 31 Liebold, Natalie             Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    18.60      17.36   7 
 31 Dutrieville, Alexus          Woodland Hil,Pittsb    18.34      17.36  10 
 33 Chodubski, Anna              McDowell,Erie, PA      17.34      17.42   3 
 34 Belle-Reaves, Kelli          West Mifflin,West M    17.23      17.43   5 
 34 Guggenheimer, Allison        Kiski Area,Vandergr    16.95      17.43   6 
 36 Martin, Micah                Uniontown Ar,Uniont    16.10      17.51   9 
 37 Gummo, Cecily                Hempfield Ar,Greens    17.00      17.52   9 
 38 Rae, Meredith                Franklin Reg,Murrys    17.10      17.69  10 
 39 Grosjean, Taylor             Shaler Area,Pittsbu    16.80      17.72   3 
 40 Helbig, Shannon              Peters Towns,McMurr    17.00      17.96   8 
 40 Shoats, Lauren               Chartiers Va,Bridge    17.75      17.96   5 
 42 Welsh, Kelly                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    17.38      18.01   2 
 43 Cook, Brittany               Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    16.90      18.02   5 
 44 Neal, Brettlyn               North Hills,Pittsbu    16.50      18.09   6 
 45 Loris, Haley                 South Park H,South     17.10      18.16  10 
 46 Dietsch, Raechelle           Peters Towns,McMurr    17.20      18.29   7 
 47 Pack, Erika                  North Hills,Pittsbu    17.20      18.30   8 
 48 Montanile, Kara              Quaker Valle,Leetsd    18.00      18.37   9 
 49 Osborne, Bradi               Greenville,Greenvil    16.70      18.38   3 
 50 Powell, Sara                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    17.83      18.43   8 
 51 Work, Chloe                  Hopewell,Aliquippa,    17.40      18.67   1 
 52 Dove, Lindsey                Connellsvill,Connel    17.60      18.78   3 
 53 Fisher, Challon              Franklin Reg,Murrys    17.20      18.91   6 
 54 Marzarella, Erica            West Alleghe,Imperi    16.79      19.21   1 
 55 Choung, Erica                Upper Saint,Upper S    19.10      19.23   3 
 56 Cook, Maddy                  Yough,Herminie, PA     17.14      19.24   9 
 57 Adams, Marissa               Connellsvill,Connel    17.80      19.31   7 
 58 Hoy, Brooke                  Wilmington,New Wilm    18.50      19.55   9 
 59 Jones, Hannah                Greater Latr,Latrob    18.74      19.74   5 
 60 Komisak, Rachel              Greater Latr,Latrob    18.62      19.81   6 
 61 Hartos, Ashley               Yough,Herminie, PA     18.78      19.95   4 
 62 Harris, Juanita              Uniontown Ar,Uniont    18.60      20.42   8 
 63 O'Brien, Meaghan             Mercyhurst P           19.70      20.75   1 
 64 Phillips, Molly              Mercyhurst P,Erie,     21.10      20.78   4 
 65 Davidson, Alex               Upper Saint,Upper S    19.22      20.81   2 
 66 Lucas, Emma                  Ringgold,Monongahel    21.05      21.48   3 
 -- Babinski, Jenna              Belle Vernon,Belle     18.10         DQ  10 
 -- Kassab, Paige                Meadville Ar,Meadvi    15.94         DQ   4 
 -- Tuite, Rachel                Montour,McKees Rock    19.59         DQ   1 
 -- Smith, Shannon               Montour,McKees Rock    20.32         DQ   2 
 -- Miller, Ally                 Wilmington,New Wilm    17.70         DQ   4 
 -- Trocki, Allison              Villa Maria,Erie, P    17.80         DQ   6 
 -- Vasquez, Brea                Belle Vernon,Belle     16.97         DQ   7 
 -- Clark, Raven                 Villa Maria,Erie, P    17.40         DQ   1 
 
Girls Open 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Holmberg, Maddie             Hempfield Ar,Greens    15.64      15.12q  2 
  2 Costa, Lauren                West Alleghe,Imperi    16.26      15.39q  1 
  3 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City A,Grove     15.28      15.53q  3 
  4 Frost, Lexis                 Butler,Butler, PA      16.19      15.75q  2 
  5 Orsini, Nevia                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    15.82      15.86q  1 
  6 Henry, Carly                 South Park H,South     16.02      15.95q  2 
  7 DePorzio, Adriana            Shenango,New Castle    16.09      16.00q  3 
  8 Finello, Sarah               Moon Area,Moon Town    16.40      16.14q  3 
  9 Bunn, Ariana                 West Mifflin,West M    16.42      16.15   2 
 10 Cloud, Tatiana               Kiski Area,Vandergr    16.78      16.29   2 
 11 Mazza, Sophie                Harbor Creek,Harbor    16.91      16.30   3 
 12 Tucker, Caroline             Greensburg C,Greens    16.36      16.36   2 
 13 Coyne, Kristina              Chartiers Va,Bridge    15.84      16.42   1 
 14 Rausch, Abby                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd    16.21      16.56   1 
 14 Murray, Sierra               Beaver Falls,Beaver    16.86      16.56   3 
 16 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seneca Valle,Harmon    16.40      16.63   3 
 17 Brooks, Brandy               Obama Academ,Pittsb    16.03      16.85   3 
 18 Kurtonich, Kalsey            North Allegh,Wexfor    16.70      16.95   1 
 19 Foulk, Cassidy               North Allegh,Wexfor    16.96      16.97   1 
 20 Chmielewski, Aster           Slippery Roc           16.91      16.98   2 
 21 Clark, Grace                 Seneca Valle,Harmon    17.10      17.06   2 
 22 Sunseri, Tatiana             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    17.13      17.09   3 
 23 Collage, Rachel              Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    17.05      17.57   1 
 24 Andler, Nicole               Butler,Butler, PA      16.44      18.29   1 
 
Girls Open 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmberg, Maddie             Hempfield Ar,Greens    15.12      15.09   10   
  2 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City A,Grove     15.53      15.21    8   
  3 Costa, Lauren                West Alleghe,Imperi    15.39      15.24    6   
  4 Frost, Lexis                 Butler,Butler, PA      15.75      15.72    5   
  5 Orsini, Nevia                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    15.86      15.76    4   
  6 DePorzio, Adriana            Shenango,New Castle    16.00      15.90    3   
  7 Henry, Carly                 South Park H,South     15.95      16.20    2   
  8 Finello, Sarah               Moon Area,Moon Town    16.14      16.38    1   
 
Girls Open 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City A,Grove     45.50      46.35   9  10   
  2 Quinlan, Delaney             Shaler Area,Pittsbu    46.12      46.56   9   8   
  3 Cloud, Tatiana               Kiski Area,Vandergr    46.39      47.13   9   6   
  4 James, Madalina              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    47.55      47.20   9   5   
  5 Evans, Kennedy               Butler,Butler, PA      47.58      47.28   9   4   
  6 Orsini, Nevia                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    49.20      47.59   8   3   
  7 Murray, Sierra               Beaver Falls,Beaver    48.00      47.68   8   2   
  8 Liebold, Natalie             Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    47.00      47.91   9   1   
  9 Vandergrift, Kaci            West Alleghe,Imperi    47.80      47.98   9 
 10 Mazza, Sophie                Harbor Creek,Harbor    47.95      48.13   9 
 11 Rupert, Alexandria           Hempfield Ar,Greens    48.63      48.57   8 
 12 Pell, Rachel                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    48.76      48.62   8 
 13 Joyce, Molly                 Slippery Roc           50.04      48.99   7 
 14 Neal, Brettlyn               North Hills,Pittsbu    48.00      49.06   8 
 15 Guggenheimer, Allison        Kiski Area,Vandergr    48.53      49.10   8 
 16 Tucker, Caroline             Greensburg C,Greens    49.42      49.24   7 
 17 Henry, Carly                 South Park H,South     48.00      50.05   8 
 18 Cardella, Allie              Shenango,New Castle    50.30      50.07   6 
 19 Kurtonich, Kalsey            North Allegh,Wexfor    49.60      50.19   7 
 20 Chmielewski, Aster           Slippery Roc           50.77      50.21   5 
 21 Madden, Josie                Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    49.70      50.24   7 
 22 Harvey, Emma C               North Allegh,Wexfor    49.50      50.26   7 
 23 Pack, Erika                  North Hills,Pittsbu    50.30      50.33   6 
 24 Sokol, Sydney                McDowell,Erie, PA      51.64      50.42   5 
 25 Gutmann, Katherine           Seneca Valle,Harmon    50.20      50.97   6 
 26 Bunn, Ariana                 West Mifflin,West M    48.62      50.99   8 
 27 Helbig, Shannon              Peters Towns,McMurr    50.00      51.15   7 
 27 Shoats, Lauren               Chartiers Va,Bridge    50.13      51.15   6 
 29 Dietsch, Raechelle           Peters Towns,McMurr    50.20      51.33   6 
 30 Yount, Megan                 Harbor Creek,Harbor    52.40      51.41   4 
 31 Egan, Nicole                 South Fayett,McDona    51.00      51.84   5 
 32 Depew, Elizabeth             Grove City A,Grove     52.36      52.22   4 
 33 Gummo, Cecily                Hempfield Ar,Greens    51.00      52.33   5 
 34 Adams, Marissa               Connellsvill,Connel    51.71      52.37   2 
 35 Fugh, Abby                   Butler,Butler, PA      50.43      52.43   6 
 36 Richards, Natalie            Seneca Valle,Harmon    50.50      52.63   5 
 37 Phillips, Molly              Mercyhurst P,Erie,     56.93      52.68   2 
 38 Fletcher, Emily              Upper Saint,Upper S    52.70      52.72   4 
 39 Byham, Megan                 South Fayett,McDona    49.50      52.76   7 
 40 Welsh, Kelly                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    54.02      52.79   3 
 41 Cook, Brittany               Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    52.24      53.06   4 
 42 Winters, Hannah              Wilmington,New Wilm    54.30      53.15   3 
 43 Rae, Meredith                Franklin Reg,Murrys    49.70      53.36   7 
 44 Sundberg, Katie              Fairview,Fairview,     52.23      53.37   4 
 45 Griffith, Leah               Upper Saint,Upper S    53.30      53.65   3 
 46 Sunseri, Tatiana             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    51.20      54.24   5 
 47 Clark, Raven                 Villa Maria,Erie, P    52.84      54.30   4 
 48 Mandus, Kelsey               McDowell,Erie, PA      53.14      54.48   3 
 49 Hoy, Brooke                  Wilmington,New Wilm    52.30      54.52   4 
 49 Weakland, Dominique          Franklin Reg,Murrys    53.30      54.52   3 
 51 Kulhanek, Abbie              West Mifflin,West M    52.82      55.12   4 
 52 Hudson, Emma                 Chartiers Va,Bridge    50.21      55.20   6 
 53 Dukewich, Christine          Montour,McKees Rock    57.00      55.57   1 
 54 Komisak, Rachel              Greater Latr,Latrob    55.50      55.78   2 
 55 O'Brien, Meaghan             Mercyhurst P           53.50      55.81   3 
 56 Jones, Hannah                Greater Latr,Latrob    52.90      55.91   3 
 57 Dutrieville, Alexus          Woodland Hil,Pittsb    51.23      56.47   5 
 58 Hartos, Ashley               Yough,Herminie, PA     56.20      57.00   2 
 59 Lucas, Emma                  Ringgold,Monongahel    55.64      57.24   2 
 60 Tranter, Caitlin             South Park H,South     52.90      57.49   3 
 61 Haines, Cydney               Woodland Hil,Pittsb    57.50      57.84   1 
 62 Sewell, Yvonne               Penn Hills,Pittsbur    57.15      57.86   1 
 63 Zundel, Kayla                Yough,Herminie, PA     56.30      59.30   2 
 -- Martin, Micah                Uniontown Ar,Uniont    50.36         DQ   6 
 -- Smith, Shannon               Montour,McKees Rock    55.00         DQ   2 
 -- Roberts, Catherine           West Alleghe,Imperi    51.50         DQ   5 
 
Girls Open 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                             48.99      49.09   4  10   
     1) Rupert, Alexandria              2) Guy, Bridget                   
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) O'Lear, Ravenne                
     5) Holmberg, Maddie                6) Gummo, Cecily                  
     7) Crosby, Janelle                 8)                                
  2 Butler  'A'                                         50.79      50.06   4   8   
     1) Frost, Lexis                    2) Bailey, Jasmine                
     3) Allen, Paige                    4) Knass, Kristen                 
     5) Evans, Kennedy                  6)                                
  3 West Allegheny  'A'                                 50.12      50.41   4   6   
     1) Vandergrift, Kaci               2) Zysk, Linda                    
     3) Cheeseboro, Nia                 4) Costa, Lauren                  
     5) Forse, Jennifer                 6) Davis, Sarah                   
  4 Shaler Area  'A'                                    50.10      51.13   4   5   
  5 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               50.71      51.61   4   4   
     1) Coyne, Kristina                 2) Solt, Stephanie                
     3) Peterson, Dejalynn              4) Burnett, Justine               
     5) Okeefe, Kassidy                 6)                                
  6 West Mifflin  'A'                                   51.06      51.79   4   3   
     1) Bunn, Ariana                    2) Opferman, Caroline             
     3) Allas, Sara                     4) Topolnak, Breanna              
     5) Dukes, Aerial                   6)                                
  7 Wilmington  'A'                                     51.50      51.81   4   2   
     1) King, Alexis                    2) Burns, Mariah                  
     3) Miller, Ally                    4) Sikora, Tessa                  
  8 Fort Leboeuf  'A'                                   51.77      51.86   3   1   
     1) Blackmon, Katlyn                2) Blackmon, Kenzie               
     3) McGraw, Elana                   4) Rose, Jess                     
  9 Kiski Area  'A'                                     52.02      52.04   3 
     1) Kish, Marisa                    2) Cloud, Tatiana                 
     3) Morris, Jalesa                  4) Hepburn, Kali                  
     5) Feeney, Aileen                  6)                                
 10 McKeesport Area  'A'                                51.47      52.05   4 
     1) Hall, Brea                      2) Jenkins, Aliyah                
     3) Simmons, Kenajah                4) Tanney, Carly                  
     5) Hardin, Savanna                 6) Pearson, Lawanda               
 10 Bethel Park  'A'                                    52.07      52.05   3 
     1) Gregg, Brittany                 2) Baroffio, A.J.                 
     3) Ruzzini, Tatiana                4) Murphy, Jensine                
     5) Speranza, Gina                  6)                                
 12 Obama Academy  'A'                               51:13.00      52.08   1 
     1) Rose, Kaleah                    2) Grinage, Lindsey               
     3) Brooks, Brandy                  4) Akrie, Danielle                
     5) Strothers, Meika                6) Parker, Dezarae                
 13 Greenville  'A'                                     52.80      52.43   3 
     1) Keys, Samantha                  2) Stapchuck, Meghan              
     3) Petty, Rebekah                  4) Osborne, Bradi                 
 14 Greater Latrobe  'A'                                51.62      52.57   3 
     1) Fazzini, Francesca              2) Yelenic, Carly                 
     3) LaDuke, Allison                 4) Wilt, Erin                     
     5) Mueseler, Maddie                6) Muchnock, Kaitlyn              
 15 Franklin Regional  'A'                              53.40      52.61   2 
     1) Bolkovac, Julia                 2) Gvozden, Katie                 
     3) Ruffing, Kaitlyn                4) Carretta, Rachel               
     5) Depew, Cassie                   6) Ledonne, Cassidy               
 16 Woodland Hills  'A'                                 52.89      52.65   2 
     1) Lewis, Dakotah                  2) Lewis, Cheyenne                
     3) L. Rhone, Monica                4) Dutrieville, Alexus            
     5) Lee, Breanna                    6) Garland, Desiree               
 17 Peters Township  'A'                                53.68      52.91   2 
     1) Miller, Stephanie               2) Beaumariage, Josie             
     3) Finch, Mallory                  4) Williams, Maddie               
     5) Wyatt, Morgan                   6)                                
 18 Connellsville Area  'A'                             52.10      53.07   3 
     1) Taylor, Tiarra                  2) Leighty, Darian                
     3) Grimm, Ashton                   4) Herman, Lauren                 
 19 South Park High School  'A'                         52.80      53.10   2 
     1) Leghart, Shannon                2) Barum, Taylor                  
     3) Mosi, Krista                    4) Jones, Miranda                 
 20 North Allegheny  'A'                                53.00      53.11   2 
     1) Manko, Karissa                  2) Kurtonich, Kalsey              
     3) Laughlin, Leah                  4) Rich, Nicole                   
 21 South Fayette High School  'A'                      53.60      53.93   2 
     1) Cantine, Shelly                 2) Mcluckie, Caitlin              
     3) Evanish, Carly                  4) Frazier-Francis, Alex          
 21 Fairview  'A'                                       54.46      53.93   1 
     1) Clark, Nia                      2) Wenzel, Kara                   
     3) Pacansky, Danielle              4) Sanner, Jordan                 
 23 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                              53.25      53.95   2 
     1) Lynch, Bess                     2) Veglia, Madison                
     3) Degnan, Tara                    4) Granato, Gabriella             
 24 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                            54.52      54.32   1 
     1) Tullio, Alice                   2) Williams, Ja'keisha            
     3) Roberts, Shamieia               4) Buger, Eileen                  
 25 Uniontown Area  'A'                                 54.10      55.99   2 
     1) Martin, Micah                   2) Wagner, Hannah                 
     3) Knisley, Jenna                  4) Young, Khani                   
     5) Cole, Zayna                     6) Lawson, Tatianna               
 26 Taylor Allderdice  'A'                                         56.37   1 
     1) Williams, Tajalea               2) Rogers-McCane, Airica          
     3) Jetter, Passion                 4) Stallworth, Dalese             
 27 North Hills  'A'                                    60.00      58.21   1 
     1) Laurent, Angela                 2) Thompson, Janelle              
     3) Donat, Heather                  4) Blackburn, Shayla              
 -- Elizabeth Forward  'A'                              51.78         DQ   3 
     1) Collage, Rachel                 2) Strotman, Haille               
     3) Hinchey, Caitlyn                4) sporio, abby                   
     5) backwell, rachel                6)                                
 -- Baldwin  'A'                                        55.41         DQ   1 
     1) Terleski, Becky                 2) Scherrer, Samantha             
     3) Teahan, Stephanie               4) Molnar, Carly                  
     5) Taylor, Alyssa                  6) Rusutto, Ali                   
     7) Dubrosky, Dani                  8)                                
 -- Montour  'A'                                        54.50         DQ   1 
     1) Tuite, Rachel                   2) Jones, Tara                    
     3) Kochis, Juliana                 4) Esposito, Sophia               
     5) Duckstein, Haley                6)                                
 -- McDowell  'A'                                       52.24         DQ   3 
     1) Chodubski, Anna                 2) Smrekar, Kelly                 
     3) Ferrier, Stefanee               4) Fish, Erika                    
     5) O'Neil, Danielle                6)                                
 
Girls Open 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                           4:07.05    4:05.60   4  10   
     1) Rupert, Alexandria              2) Jones, Jasmine                 
     3) Gaudi, Brianna                  4) Cannon, Taylor                 
     5) Holmberg, Maddie                6) Crosby, Janelle                
  2 North Allegheny  'A'                              4:08.00    4:05.69   4   8   
     1) Nellis, Madeline                2) Laughlin, Leah                 
     3) Gonchar, Maria                  4) Rich, Nicole                   
  3 Shaler Area  'A'                                  4:07.00    4:08.38   4   6   
  4 Homer Center  'A'                                 4:14.00    4:08.63   3   5   
     1) Piccirillo, Angel               2) Rossi, Breanna                 
     3) McLaughlin, Maggie              4) Rura, Jaime                    
     5) Overman, Jill                   6) Paynter, Heather               
  5 Penn Hills  'A'                                   4:05.10    4:09.17   4   4   
     1) Roberson, Christina             2) Orsini, Nevia                  
     3) Schifino, Gloria                4) Petty, Tamyah                  
     5) Clark, Shannyn                  6) Steward, Seraya                
  6 West Allegheny  'A'                               4:08.30    4:09.61   4   3   
     1) Lesko, Barb                     2) Vandergrift, Kaci              
     3) Pia, Emily                      4) Cheeseboro, Nia                
     5) O'Shea, Alexis                  6) Costa, Lauren                  
  7 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              4:07.82    4:11.62   4   2   
     1) Green, Hanna                    2) Fazzini, Francesca             
     3) Yelenic, Carly                  4) LaDuke, Allison                
     5) Mueseler, Maddie                6) Muchnock, Kaitlyn              
  8 Peters Township  'A'                              4:16.00    4:13.59   3   1   
     1) Mcknight, Marisa                2) Czajkowski, Kristen            
     3) Finch, Mallory                  4) Seccunda, Cassy                
     5) Janusey, Kaitlyn                6)                                
  9 McKeesport Area  'A'                              4:14.21    4:15.74   3 
     1) Haselhoff, Kelli                2) Hall, Brea                     
     3) Jenkins, Aliyah                 4) Tanney, Carly                  
     5) Hardin, Savanna                 6) Pearson, Lawanda               
 10 Chartiers Valley  'A'                             4:16.21    4:16.51   3 
     1) Browne, Jesse                   2) Shoats, Lauren                 
     3) Hudson, Emma                    4) Peterson, Dejalynn             
     5) Burnett, Justine                6) Okeefe, Kassidy                
 11 Woodland Hills  'A'                               4:30.10    4:17.11   2 
     1) Lewis, Dakotah                  2) Lewis, Cheyenne                
     3) L. Rhone, Monica                4) Brannlund, Jessika             
     5) Craig, Micah                    6) Garland, Desiree               
 12 West Mifflin  'A'                                 4:08.62    4:17.27   4 
     1) Bunn, Ariana                    2) Loop, Katie                    
     3) Allas, Lauren                   4) Allas, Sara                    
     5) Dukes, Aerial                   6) Schorr, Becki                  
 13 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                            4:20.77    4:18.29   2 
     1) Veglia, Meghan                  2) King, Rachel                   
     3) Petito, Gina                    4) Veglia, Madison                
     5) Madson, Alyza                   6)                                
 14 Obama Academy  'A'                                4:18.60    4:18.71   3 
     1) Rose, Kaleah                    2) Grinage, Lindsey               
     3) Simmons, Karla                  4) Latimer, Lania                 
     5) Brooks, Brandy                  6) Akrie, Danielle                
 15 Connellsville Area  'A'                           4:20.00    4:19.40   3 
     1) Harvey, Lauren                  2) Lilley, Leah                   
     3) Adams, Marissa                  4) Grimm, Ashton                  
     5) Sigado, Bella                   6)                                
 16 South Park High School  'A'                       4:07.00    4:19.78   4 
     1) Monfredi, Tara                  2) Carmen, Danielle               
     3) Barum, Taylor                   4) Hartner, Katherine             
 17 Ambridge Area  'A'                                4:10.00    4:20.78   3 
     1) Mccoy, India                    2) Pugliese, Roxann               
     3) Golgosky, Marissa               4) Ingros, Gabrielle              
 18 Wilmington  'A'                                   4:20.10    4:22.43   3 
     1) King, Alexis                    2) Baldwin, Allison               
     3) Drake, Hannah                   4) Barber, Lauren                 
 19 South Fayette High School  'A'                    4:23.84    4:26.19   2 
     1) Cantine, Shelly                 2) Timmons, Taylor                
     3) Flynn, Mandy                    4) Frazier-Francis, Alex          
 20 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                                      4:26.33   1 
 21 McDowell  'A'                                     4:33.74    4:33.54   1 
     1) Krawiec, Amanda                 2) Niemeyer, Alysha               
     3) Daubert, Kaitlin                4) Sokol, Sydney                  
     5) Mandus, Kelsey                  6)                                
 22 Kiski Area  'A'                                   4:24.19    4:35.69   2 
 23 Uniontown Area  'A'                               4:26.00    4:40.03   2 
     1) Friend, Julie                   2) Martin, Micah                  
     3) Wagner, Hannah                  4) Bellotti, Jade                 
     5) Lebedda, Lyndsay                6) Peck, Hayley                   
 24 Laurel Highlands  'A'                             4:35.86    4:49.74   1 
     1) Zawelensky, Alexis              2) Monaghan, Elli                 
     3) Pirl, Anna Marie                4) McCann, Melissa                
     5) Galderisi, Elizabeth            6) King, Lyric                    
 25 Baldwin  'A'                                      4:20.50    5:04.20   2 
     1) Kuss, Krista                    2) Czerniewski, Ashley            
     3) James, Madalina                 4) Mastrianni, Alicia             
     5) Teahan, Stephanie               6) Manning, Sydney                
     7) Huntington, Celina              8)                                
 
Girls Open 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                  9:30.57    9:24.79   10   
     1) Boxheimer, Hillary              2) Metheny, Kelsey                
     3) Ruschel, Amanda                 4) Cobb, Stephanie                
  2 Knoch  'A'                                        9:40.00    9:33.94    8   
     1) Hertweck, Emilee                2) Haverstick, Tess               
     3) Logan, Samantha                 4) Pettit, Tena                   
     5) Carlsson, Ashlyn                6) Vaughan, Lea                   
  3 West Allegheny  'A'                               9:49.10    9:39.68    6   
     1) Lesko, Barb                     2) Roberts, Catherine             
     3) Pia, Emily                      4) O'Shea, Alexis                 
     5) Collins, Adelle                 6) Smith, Maddie                  
  4 North Allegheny  'A'                              9:40.00    9:42.50    5   
     1) Appleton, Lizzie                2) Nellis, Madeline               
     3) Carmody, Caitlyn                4) Walton, Lena                   
  5 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                           9:57.54    9:52.07    4   
     1) Fiaschetti, Maddie              2) Gaudi, Brianna                 
     3) Cannon, Taylor                  4) Nalevanko, Bryanna             
     5) Ansell, Morgan                  6) Tressler, Mackenzie            
     7) Battistella, Alli               8)                                
  6 Kiski Area  'A'                                   9:54.27    9:52.11    3   
     1) Collins, Jessica                2) Murray, Claire                 
     3) Smeltzer, Lauren                4) Lednak, Stephanie              
  7 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                          10:05.33    9:54.76    2   
  8 Seneca Valley  'A'                                9:56.00   10:03.13    1   
     1) Richards, Natalie               2) Seibert, Emily                 
     3) Latsko, Taryn                   4) Paine, Becky                   
     5) Resch, Shelby                   6) Lutz, Katie                    
  9 South Fayette High School  'A'                   10:03.00   10:03.47  
     1) Vetter, Mallory                 2) Vallelunga, Sara               
     3) Timmons, Taylor                 4) Hilton, Natalie                
 10 West Mifflin  'A'                                10:09.92   10:06.17  
     1) Fuga, Justine                   2) Loop, Katie                    
     3) Hawthorn, Caitlin               4) Allas, Lauren                  
     5) Bonacci, Brooke                 6) Schorr, Becki                  
 11 Mercyhurst Preparatory  'A'                      10:08.20   10:06.29  
     1) Vicary, Carly                   2) Kupniewski, Sarah              
     3) Stark, Catherine                4) Stolar, Kaeli                  
     5) Pletz, Taylor                   6)                                
 12 Peters Township  'A'                             10:08.20   10:07.08  
     1) Stepanik, Kenzie                2) Mcknight, Marisa               
     3) Czajkowski, Kristen             4) Ehrenberger, Kara              
 13 Butler  'A'                                       9:56.91   10:10.88  
     1) Tomsey, Vanessa                 2) Konieczny, Rachel              
     3) Grooms, Ashley                  4) Sawhney, Tori                  
     5) Stalnaker, Macy                 6)                                
 14 Baldwin  'A'                                     10:37.65   10:14.78  
     1) Bacik, Maura                    2) Czerniewski, Ashley            
     3) James, Madalina                 4) Mastrianni, Alicia             
     5) Fortunato, Juliana              6) Geyer, Morgan                  
     7) Bott, Stephanie                 8) Huntington, Celina             
 15 Wilmington  'A'                                  10:19.20   10:22.36  
     1) Brumbaugh, Rikki                2) Robb, Kate                     
     3) Baldwin, Allison                4) Drake, Hannah                  
 16 Quaker Valley  'A'                               10:20.00   10:27.45  
     1) McKendry, Sarah                 2) Ferris, Lauren                 
     3) McKendry, Ashley                4) Beson, Mary Grace              
 16 Montour  'A'                                     11:27.97   10:27.45  
     1) Jones, Tara                     2) Carlin, Kitty                  
     3) Celich, Taylor                  4) Vandyke, Emily                 
 18 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                           10:20.66   10:28.16  
     1) Veglia, Meghan                  2) King, Rachel                   
     3) Griffith, Leah                  4) Petito, Gina                   
     5) Burton, Sarah                   6) Siegfried, Anna                
 19 Norwin  'A'                                      10:09.44   10:28.99  
     1) Pristas, Abby                   2) Aley, Lacey                    
     3) Grudowski, Cameryn              4) Kerr, Sarah                    
     5) Dawson, Lindsey                 6)                                
 20 Greater Latrobe  'A'                             10:34.44   10:33.75  
     1) Fratto, Mary                    2) Paul, Kasey                    
     3) Schultheis, Cassidy             4) Columbus, Casey                
 21 South Park High School  'A'                      10:19.52   10:37.00  
     1) Monfredi, Tara                  2) Vietmeier, Julie               
     3) Hartner, Katherine              4) McLeod, Erin                   
 22 Hopewell  'A'                                    10:33.00   10:37.78  
     1) Novacek, Janice                 2) Vandergrift, April             
     3) Sundy, Chelsea                  4) Losco, Abby                    
     5) Mateer, Amelia                  6)                                
 22 Laurel Highlands  'A'                            10:39.59   10:37.78  
     1) Monaghan, Elli                  2) Rice, Anne                     
     3) McCann, Melissa                 4) Rice, Emily                    
     5) Custer, Mariah                  6) Deichart, Marissa              
 24 Uniontown Area  'A'                              10:25.00   10:37.92  
     1) Friend, Julie                   2) Diamond, Rachel                
     3) Homer, Christina                4) Bellotti, Jade                 
     5) Lebedda, Lyndsay                6) Tibbe, Paige                   
 25 McDowell  'A'                                    10:36.10   10:40.62  
     1) Jennings, Judy                  2) Manno, Katie                   
     3) Daubert, Kaitlin                4) Sokol, Sydney                  
     5) Swantek, Kelsey                 6) Mandus, Kelsey                 
 25 Connellsville Area  'A'                          10:35.00   10:40.62  
     1) Harvey, Lauren                  2) Lilley, Leah                   
     3) Craig, Brittany                 4) Meridino, Maria                
     5) Bell, Emma                      6)                                
 27 Fort Leboeuf  'A'                                10:38.80   10:48.60  
     1) Bengel, Kacey                   2) Green, Megan                   
     3) Young, Sarah                    4) Gilmore, Abby                  
 28 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                         10:30.00   10:53.38  
     1) Easly, Rebecca                  2) Tullio, Helen                  
     3) Zukowski, Monica                4) Bastow, Shannon                
 29 Franklin Regional  'A'                           10:46.00   11:03.13  
     1) Figurelli, Kaitlyn              2) Holcombe, Allison              
     3) Vensel, Danielle                4) Irvine, Meg                    
     5) Grajewski, Hayley               6)                                
 30 Chartiers Valley  'A'                            10:45.00   11:05.08  
     1) Browne, Jesse                   2) Hackett, Jordyn                
     3) Labos, Breanna                  4) Bittner, April                 
     5) Schmidt, Heidi                  6) Schmidt, Heather               
 31 Grove City Area  'A'                             11:20.40   11:07.01  
     1) Knaby, Lindsey                  2) Mercer, Jill                   
     3) Jaskowak, Mary                  4) Wimer, Mikayla                 
 32 Brentwood  'A'                                   11:15.00   11:22.98  
     1) Reed, Celeste                   2) Rohrer, Alyssa                 
     3) Cranmer, Christina              4) Garcia, Tammy                  
     5) Luther, Sydney                  6) Nordeen, Jessica               
 33 Taylor Allderdice  'A'                           11:44.00   11:24.18  
     1) Wallnau, Bryn                   2) Hensel, Kerianne               
     3) Johnson, Lindsay                4) Tipper, Meredith               
 34 Penn Hills  'A'                                  11:21.97   11:34.44  
     1) Bailey, Aaliyah                 2) Hutchinson, Stephanie          
     3) Humphreys, Savia                4) Johnson-Payne, Pryncess        
 -- Shaler Area  'A'                                  9:50.00         DQ  
 -- North Hills  'A'                                  9:16.00         DQ  
     1) Malone, Margo                   2) Malone, Shannon                
     3) Janeda, Caitlyn                 4) Malone, Mary                   
 
Girls Open High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubarski, Lauren             Hickory,Hermitage,   5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Kassab, Paige                Meadville Ar,Meadvi  5-07.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Mccoy, India                 Ambridge Are,Ambrid  5-09.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Rittelmann, Paige            Butler,Butler, PA    5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Burns, Shelby                Laurel Highl,Uniont  5-03.50   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Shiffler, Natalie            Hempfield Ar,Greens  5-07.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Coyne, Kristina              Chartiers Va,Bridge  5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Kirk, Megan                  Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  5-04.00   J5-02.00    1   
  9 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Bethel Park,Bethel   5-03.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Roldan, Linda                Greenville,Greenvil  5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 11 Farrell, Jessica             Shaler Area,Pittsbu  5-03.00    5-00.00  
 11 Farrell, Kylie               Shaler Area,Pittsbu  5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Nolan, Maura                 North Allegh,Wexfor  5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Baxter, Julia                Butler,Butler, PA    5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Sikora, Tessa                Wilmington,New Wilm  4-10.00    5-00.00  
 11 Auld, Maddie                 Peters Towns,McMurr  5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Garland, Desiree             Woodland Hil,Pittsb  5-06.00    5-00.00  
 11 Waters, Catherine            Elizabeth Fo,Elizab  5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Solomon, Mikisa              Connellsvill,Connel  5-00.00    5-00.00  
 20 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills,Pittsbur  5-00.00    4-09.00  
 20 Esposito, Sophia             Montour,McKees Rock  5-00.00    4-09.00  
 20 Angelo, Sydney               Montour,McKees Rock  5-00.00    4-09.00  
 20 Henderson, Vreni             North Allegh,Wexfor  5-02.00    4-09.00  
 20 Finello, Sarah               Moon Area,Moon Town  5-00.00    4-09.00  
 20 Mangold, Jacie               West Alleghe,Imperi             4-09.00  
 20 Allas, Sara                  West Mifflin,West M  5-02.00    4-09.00  
 20 Bell, Nicole                 Uniontown Ar,Uniont  5-02.00    4-09.00  
 20 Urbaniak, Heather            Slippery Roc         5-01.00    4-09.00  
 20 Cook, Maddy                  Yough,Herminie, PA   4-10.00    4-09.00  
 20 Kennedy, Georgia             Ringgold,Monongahel  5-02.00    4-09.00  
 20 Egan, Nicole                 South Fayett,McDona  4-08.00    4-09.00  
 20 Narkevic, Elizabeth          Quaker Valle,Leetsd  5-00.00    4-09.00  
 20 Zollars, Gabby               South Park H,South   4-10.00    4-09.00  
 20 Fisher, Jaclyn               South Fayett,McDona  4-10.00    4-09.00  
 20 Fagan, Mckenzie              Grove City A,Grove   5-01.00    4-09.00  
 20 Zidek, Makenzie              Kiski Area,Vandergr  5-02.00    4-09.00  
 20 Panos, Tricia                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  4-10.00    4-09.00  
 20 Hilton, Ashley               Greenville,Greenvil  4-09.00    4-09.00  
 20 Rupp, Morgan                 Laurel Highl,Uniont  4-10.00    4-09.00  
 20 Smrekar, Kelly               McDowell,Erie, PA    4-09.00    4-09.00  
 20 Gustafson, Melissa           Franklin Reg,Murrys  4-10.00    4-09.00  
 -- Buhite, Seattle              West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Rose, Jess                   Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Baker, Haley                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Melani, Noelle               South Park H,South   4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Lawson, Tatianna             Uniontown Ar,Uniont  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Venturino, Nicole            Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  4-06.00         DQ  
 -- Kohuth, Natalie              Yough,Herminie, PA   4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Gregg, Madison               Bethel Park,Bethel   4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Alyssa               Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  4-06.00         DQ  
 -- Viera, Kaitlyn               Mercyhurst P         4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Drake, Hannah                Wilmington,New Wilm  4-06.00         DQ  
 -- Cass, Larissa                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  4-09.00         DQ  
 -- Craig, Micah                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb  5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Leighty, Darian              Connellsvill,Connel  4-10.00         DQ  
 -- Collier, Danielle            Hickory,Hermitage,   4-10.00         DQ  
 -- Frisco, Riley                North Hills,Pittsbu  4-06.00         DQ  
 -- Chen, Maple                  Peters Towns,McMurr  4-10.00         DQ  
 -- Brown, Aubree                Hempfield Ar,Greens  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Conte, Kallie                Moon Area,Moon Town  5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Danielle              McDowell,Erie, PA    4-09.00         DQ  
 -- Hixenbaugh, Natalee          Hopewell,Aliquippa,  4-07.00         DQ  
 -- Lux, Kimberly                Iroquois,Erie, PA    4-10.00         DQ  
 -- Muchnock, Kaitlyn            Greater Latr,Latrob  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- McAndrew, Rachel             Seneca Valle,Harmon  4-10.00         DQ  
 -- Zigarovich, Amanda           Franklin Reg,Murrys  5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Columbus, Casey              Greater Latr,Latrob  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Allen, Paige                 Ringgold,Monongahel  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Willey, Jordyn               Grove City A,Grove   4-07.00         DQ  
 -- Winkle, Melissa              Riverside (7,Ellwoo  4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Snyder, Kiersten             Riverside (7,Ellwoo  4-10.00         DQ  
 
Girls Open Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debich, Larisa               Hempfield Ar,Greens 12-09.00   13-00.25   10   
  2 Kalsey, Marissa              Waynesburg C,Waynes 12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Masterson, Lexi              Hempfield Ar,Greens 11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Mancuso, Brooke              North Allegh,Wexfor 11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Petty, Rebekah               Greenville,Greenvil 11-00.00  J11-00.00    4   
  6 Williams, Maddie             Peters Towns,McMurr 11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Flowers, Katie               Riverview,Oakmont,  10-00.00  J10-06.00    2   
  8 Lehecka, Casey               North Allegh,Wexfor 10-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Selden, Evyn                 Grove City A,Grove   9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Schmidt, Katelyn             North Hills,Pittsbu  9-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Kopich, Audrey               Laurel Highl,Uniont  9-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Brink, Maggie                North Hills,Pittsbu 10-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Espy, Sarah                  Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 10-03.00    9-06.00  
 14 Gregg, Brittany              Bethel Park,Bethel  10-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Gregg, Madison               Bethel Park,Bethel   9-06.00    9-00.00  
 14 Mirarchi, Shannon            South Park H,South   9-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 McDermott, Rachel            South Park H,South   8-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Wulff, Alissa                Butler,Butler, PA    9-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Rago, Maria                  Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Hall, Hailey                 Grove City A,Grove   8-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Schneider, Jess              Shaler Area,Pittsbu  8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Pruchnic, Lauren             Shenango,New Castle  9-00.00         DQ  
 -- Nye, Page                    Riverside (7,Ellwoo  9-06.00         DQ  
 -- Montini, Sarah               Shaler Area,Pittsbu  8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Davis, Sarah                 West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Schweinsberg, Erica          West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Mody, Jasma                  Upper Saint,Upper S  8-09.00         DQ  
 -- Miller, Bethany              West Mifflin,West M  8-09.00         DQ  
 -- Ivanoff, Leah                West Mifflin,West M  8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Knizner, Krissy              South Fayett,McDona                  DQ  
 -- Kilgus, Jordan               South Fayett,McDona  7-06.00         DQ  
 -- Choung, Erica                Upper Saint,Upper S  9-00.00         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Jamie              Wilmington,New Wilm  9-00.00         DQ  
 -- Perry, Alison                Gateway,Monroeville  9-00.00         DQ  
 -- Kiesel, Hannah               Greater Latr,Latrob  8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Denne, Alexandraia           Gateway,Monroeville  8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Deitt, Leah                  Kiski Area,Vandergr  8-00.00         DQ  
 -- Wilt, Erin                   Greater Latr,Latrob  9-06.00         DQ  
 -- Arturo, Becky                Butler,Butler, PA   10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Sigmund, Samantha            Ambridge Are,Ambrid  8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Kirk, Megan                  Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  8-03.00         DQ  
 -- Fox, Courtney                Connellsvill,Connel  8-00.00         DQ  
 -- Petro, Brooke                Norwin,North Huntin  8-00.00         DQ  
 -- Tuite, Rachel                Montour,McKees Rock  9-06.00         DQ  
 -- Bigger, Melissa              Riverside (7,Ellwoo  7-06.00         DQ  
 -- Bertocci, Mandy              Peters Towns,McMurr  8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Valek, Karlie                Laurel Highl,Uniont  7-06.00         DQ  
 -- McQuaide, Melissa            Kiski Area,Vandergr  8-00.00         DQ  
 -- Marn, Julia                  McDowell,Erie, PA    9-06.00         DQ  
 -- Hermann, Victoria            McDowell,Erie, PA    7-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Open Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator     Hopewell,Aliquippa, 18-00.50   18-10.00   10   
  2 Chodubski, Anna              McDowell,Erie, PA   18-00.50   18-01.75    8   
  3 King, Alexis                 Wilmington,New Wilm 17-04.00   17-09.25    6   
  4 Carmen, Danielle             South Park H,South  17-00.00   17-08.25    5   
  5 Kassab, Paige                Meadville Ar,Meadvi 17-03.00   17-02.00    4   
  6 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills,Pittsbur 17-03.00   16-10.75    3   
  7 Markiewicz, Kristin          Harbor Creek,Harbor 17-00.00   16-10.00    2   
  8 Burns, Mariah                Wilmington,New Wilm 16-09.00  J16-10.00    1   
  9 Stevens, Emily               Gateway,Monroeville 17-03.00   16-07.25  
 10 Evans, Kennedy               Butler,Butler, PA   17-02.75   16-07.00  
 10 Wells, Heather               Belle Vernon,Belle  17-07.00   16-07.00  
 12 Jakubek, Annie               Greater Latr,Latrob 16-11.25   16-05.75  
 13 Panos, Tricia                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 15-09.00   16-05.25  
 14 Brown, Sara                  Uniontown Ar,Uniont 16-07.75   16-05.00  
 15 Baginski, Kate               North Hills,Pittsbu 15-06.50   16-04.75  
 16 Gregg, Brittany              Bethel Park,Bethel  16-07.00   16-04.50  
 16 Boren, Alyssa                Franklin Reg,Murrys 17-00.50   16-04.50  
 18 Opferman, Caroline           West Mifflin,West M 17-01.00   16-04.25  
 19 Farrell, Jessica             Shaler Area,Pittsbu 16-11.00   16-03.50  
 20 Ruzzini, Tatiana             Bethel Park,Bethel  16-03.00   16-02.25  
 21 Smrekar, Kelly               McDowell,Erie, PA   16-08.25   16-01.50  
 22 Cloud, Tatiana               Kiski Area,Vandergr 16-04.75   16-00.50  
 23 Allen, Paige                 Butler,Butler, PA   16-11.00   16-00.00  
 24 McAndrew, Rachel             Seneca Valle,Harmon 16-10.25   15-11.25  
 25 Manko, Karissa               North Allegh,Wexfor 15-11.00   15-10.00  
 26 George, Lauren               Hempfield Ar,Greens 16-11.50   15-08.50  
 27 Miller, Cecelia              Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 15-04.00   15-07.25  
 28 Miller, Renee                Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 16-03.00   15-06.75  
 29 Taylor, Tiarra               Connellsvill,Connel 16-08.50   15-06.25  
 30 Henry, Kelly                 Peters Towns,McMurr 15-10.00   15-06.00  
 31 Allen, Paige                 Ringgold,Monongahel 16-07.00   15-05.50  
 32 Terleski, Becky              Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 15-06.00   15-04.50  
 33 Conte, Kallie                Moon Area,Moon Town 16-02.00   15-00.75  
 34 Gray, Ellen                  Franklin Reg,Murrys 15-10.00   14-11.00  
 35 Pearson, Lawanda             McKeesport A,McKees 15-00.00   14-10.50  
 36 Augustine, Nikki             Waynesburg C,Waynes 15-05.00   14-10.25  
 36 Cavanaugh, Mackenzie         North Allegh,Wexfor 16-00.00   14-10.25  
 38 Fisher, Jaclyn               South Fayett,McDona 15-01.00   14-08.75  
 39 Schrum, Mariah               Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 15-06.00   14-08.25  
 40 Lotz, Ali                    Slippery Roc        15-11.50   14-07.75  
 40 Braga, Skylar                Waynesburg C,Waynes 15-07.00   14-07.75  
 40 Ashner, Haley                Quaker Valle,Leetsd 14-10.00   14-07.75  
 43 Lee, Breanna                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb 14-02.00   14-07.25  
 44 Cowley, Desarea              Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 15-03.50   14-07.00  
 45 Mcluckie, Caitlin            South Fayett,McDona 15-02.00   14-06.00  
 46 Townley, Halie               Homer Center,Homer  15-04.50   14-05.75  
 47 Davis, Sarah                 West Alleghe,Imperi            14-05.50  
 48 Pugh, Sammie                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd 15-08.25   14-05.25  
 49 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seneca Valle,Harmon 16-04.00   14-03.50  
 50 Latimer, Lania               Obama Academ,Pittsb            14-03.25  
 51 Betz, Vanessa                Greenville,Greenvil 14-05.75   14-02.50  
 52 Rackley, Laura               Peters Towns,McMurr 14-04.00   14-01.50  
 53 Bishop, Kristen              Grove City A,Grove  13-04.50   14-00.75  
 53 Taylor, Alyssa               Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 15-11.50   14-00.75  
 55 Guggenheimer, Allison        Kiski Area,Vandergr 16-07.00   13-11.00  
 56 Reynolds, Kelly              Upper Saint,Upper S 12-05.00   13-10.50  
 57 Caldell, Rachael             Slippery Roc        15-02.00   13-10.00  
 57 Kraemer, Victoria            South Park H,South  14-09.00   13-10.00  
 59 Neal, Brettlyn               North Hills,Pittsbu 15-05.00   13-09.25  
 60 Knisley, Jenna               Uniontown Ar,Uniont 15-05.00   13-09.00  
 61 Lynch, Bess                  Upper Saint,Upper S 15-01.00   13-08.00  
 62 Mateer, Amelia               Hopewell,Aliquippa, 14-08.00   13-07.75  
 63 Smith, Shannon               Montour,McKees Rock 12-00.00   13-04.25  
 64 Leighty, Darian              Connellsvill,Connel 15-00.00   13-02.50  
 65 Aque, Liz                    Grove City A,Grove  14-04.50   13-01.75  
 66 Dutrieville, Alexus          Woodland Hil,Pittsb 15-06.25   13-01.00  
 67 Steffenino, Carly            Yough,Herminie, PA  14-05.50   12-07.00  
 68 Hartos, Stephanie            Yough,Herminie, PA  14-00.00   12-02.75  
 -- Topolnak, Breanna            West Mifflin,West M 15-10.00         DQ  
 -- Viera, Kaitlyn               Mercyhurst P        14-03.00         DQ  
 -- Bastow, Shannon              Villa Maria,Erie, P 14-04.00         DQ  
 -- Cheeseboro, Nia              West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Stapchuck, Meghan            Greenville,Greenvil 13-06.00         DQ  
 -- LaDuke, Allison              Greater Latr,Latrob 15-09.25         DQ  
 -- Witucki, Kaitlyn             Highlands,Natrona H 15-05.50         DQ  
 -- Holmberg, Maddie             Hempfield Ar,Greens 18-11.00         DQ  
 -- Hudson, Emma                 Chartiers Va,Bridge 15-05.50         DQ  
 -- Coyne, Kristina              Chartiers Va,Bridge 16-03.50         DQ  
 -- Perry, Alison                Gateway,Monroeville 14-03.00         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Mary                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 14-04.75         DQ  
 -- Gallagher, Lyndsey           Riverside (7,Ellwoo 15-05.00         DQ  
 -- Petty, Tamyah                Penn Hills,Pittsbur 16-02.00         DQ  
 -- Carey, Rachel                Shaler Area,Pittsbu 16-00.00         DQ  
 -- Graham, Taylor               Riverside (7,Ellwoo 15-10.50         DQ  
 -- Winfrey, Aaliyah             Laurel Highl,Uniont 16-02.25         DQ  
 -- Gesso, Erika                 Laurel Highl,Uniont 14-09.00         DQ  
 -- Schoeneweis, Lorrin          Moon Area,Moon Town 17-02.00         DQ  
 -- Angelo, Sydney               Montour,McKees Rock 13-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Open Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kassab, Paige                Meadville Ar,Meadvi 36-11.50   38-03.00   10   
  2 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator     Hopewell,Aliquippa, 37-04.00   37-11.75    8   
  3 Boren, Alyssa                Franklin Reg,Murrys 36-06.00   37-04.25    6   
  4 Markiewicz, Kristin          Harbor Creek,Harbor 35-04.00   36-01.75    5   
  5 Carmen, Danielle             South Park H,South  35-06.25   36-01.50    4   
  6 George, Lauren               Hempfield Ar,Greens 36-09.00   35-11.75    3   
  7 Frost, Lexis                 Butler,Butler, PA   37-01.50   35-09.75    2   
  8 Chodubski, Anna              McDowell,Erie, PA   37-00.50   35-09.50    1   
  9 Burns, Mariah                Wilmington,New Wilm 36-08.00   34-10.25  
 10 Cheeseboro, Nia              West Alleghe,Imperi            34-08.75  
 11 Jakubek, Annie               Greater Latr,Latrob 35-00.00   34-08.50  
 12 Taylor, Tiarra               Connellsvill,Connel 35-01.00   34-03.00  
 13 Schoeneweis, Lorrin          Moon Area,Moon Town 34-08.00   33-07.00  
 14 McAndrew, Rachel             Seneca Valle,Harmon 36-01.75   33-04.75  
 15 Schreiber, Audrey            Shaler Area,Pittsbu 36-04.50   33-04.25  
 16 Winfrey, Aaliyah             Laurel Highl,Uniont 34-04.75   33-04.00  
 17 Cooper, Mary                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 31-00.00   33-02.50  
 18 Witucki, Kaitlyn             Highlands,Natrona H 33-06.00   33-02.00  
 19 Opferman, Caroline           West Mifflin,West M 34-00.00   33-01.75  
 20 Grosjean, Taylor             Shaler Area,Pittsbu 34-08.50   33-01.25  
 21 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills,Pittsbur 33-05.00   33-00.25  
 22 Miller, Renee                Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 32-08.00   32-09.00  
 23 Menniti, Allegra             Quaker Valle,Leetsd 34-03.00   32-07.75  
 24 Drake, Hannah                Wilmington,New Wilm 33-01.00   32-06.00  
 25 Gray, Ellen                  Franklin Reg,Murrys 32-11.00   32-04.50  
 26 Clark, Shannyn               Penn Hills,Pittsbur 33-06.00   32-03.75  
 26 Martin, Micah                Uniontown Ar,Uniont 34-09.50   32-03.75  
 28 Allen, Paige                 Ringgold,Monongahel 34-07.00   32-01.50  
 29 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seneca Valle,Harmon 34-06.00   32-00.75  
 30 Johnson, Jennifer            Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 33-08.00   31-11.75  
 30 Manko, Karissa               North Allegh,Wexfor 33-11.50   31-11.75  
 32 Gallagher, Lyndsey           Riverside (7,Ellwoo 33-10.00   31-11.50  
 33 Cavanaugh, Mackenzie         North Allegh,Wexfor 32-11.00   31-11.00  
 34 Knass, Kristen               Butler,Butler, PA   34-07.25   31-10.75  
 35 Wilt, Erin                   Greater Latr,Latrob 35-05.00   31-05.25  
 36 Baroffio, A.J.               Bethel Park,Bethel  32-10.00   31-03.00  
 37 Baginski, Kate               North Hills,Pittsbu 33-00.00   31-02.25  
 38 Knisley, Jenna               Uniontown Ar,Uniont 32-10.00   31-01.50  
 39 Townley, Halie               Homer Center,Homer  32-01.00   30-11.75  
 40 Fisher, Jaclyn               South Fayett,McDona 31-09.75   30-10.00  
 41 Miller, Cecelia              Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 30-03.25   30-08.00  
 42 Smith, Shannon               Montour,McKees Rock 28-09.75   30-07.50  
 43 Ashner, Haley                Quaker Valle,Leetsd 30-08.50   30-07.25  
 44 Waddell, Morgan              Kiski Area,Vandergr 32-07.00   30-06.25  
 45 Augustine, Nikki             Waynesburg C,Waynes 31-09.00   30-04.25  
 46 Steffenino, Carly            Yough,Herminie, PA  29-07.00   30-02.25  
 47 Fagan, Mckenzie              Grove City A,Grove  33-06.75   30-02.00  
 47 Solomon, Mikisa              Connellsvill,Connel 30-00.00   30-02.00  
 49 Brigham, Tasha               Harbor Creek,Harbor 30-00.00   29-10.25  
 50 Taylor, Alyssa               Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 29-09.00   29-06.25  
 51 DeGregorio, Becca            Upper Saint,Upper S 29-10.50   29-05.75  
 52 Lee, Breanna                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb 30-02.50   29-04.50  
 53 Mcluckie, Caitlin            South Fayett,McDona 31-01.50   29-04.00  
 54 Braga, Skylar                Waynesburg C,Waynes 32-07.00   29-03.75  
 55 Melani, Noelle               South Park H,South  30-10.50   29-00.50  
 56 Scherrer, Samantha           Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 26-04.50   28-10.75  
 57 Aque, Liz                    Grove City A,Grove  30-04.00   28-10.00  
 58 Magiske, Melanie             Peters Towns,McMurr 30-04.00   28-09.75  
 59 Betz, Vanessa                Greenville,Greenvil 30-10.00   28-07.75  
 60 Gagianas, Georgia            Peters Towns,McMurr 31-00.00   28-06.25  
 61 Farrell, Megan               Hempfield Ar,Greens 32-00.00   28-03.00  
 62 Caldell, Rachael             Slippery Roc        34-11.00   28-02.00  
 63 Lynch, Bess                  Upper Saint,Upper S 29-09.25   27-11.75  
 64 Reilly, Jenna                West Alleghe,Imperi 29-08.00   27-11.00  
 65 Cass, Larissa                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 30-09.50   27-10.00  
 66 Mateer, Amelia               Hopewell,Aliquippa, 28-10.00   27-08.75  
 67 Hurst, Tori                  North Hills,Pittsbu 30-00.00   27-03.75  
 -- Douthett, Ivory              Woodland Hil,Pittsb 27-03.00         DQ  
 -- Belle-Reaves, Kelli          West Mifflin,West M 30-08.00         DQ  
 -- Cook, Maddy                  Yough,Herminie, PA  30-05.00         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Emily               Gateway,Monroeville 30-10.00         DQ  
 -- Gesso, Erika                 Laurel Highl,Uniont 31-11.00         DQ  
 -- Beck, Ali                    Kiski Area,Vandergr 31-02.00         DQ  
 -- Jones, Tara                  Montour,McKees Rock 30-07.50         DQ  
 -- Coyne, Kristina              Chartiers Va,Bridge 34-05.75         DQ  
 -- Hudson, Emma                 Chartiers Va,Bridge 30-02.00         DQ  
 -- Roldan, Linda                Greenville,Greenvil 31-08.00         DQ  
 -- Perry, Alison                Gateway,Monroeville 31-04.00         DQ  
 -- Murray, Sierra               Beaver Falls,Beaver 31-04.00         DQ  
 
Girls Open Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neider, Jennifer             Hickory,Hermitage,  46-05.00   47-04.00    8   
  2 Woods, Taylor                Hickory,Hermitage,  42-07.00   42-01.25    6   
  3 Campbell, Emily              Slippery Roc        38-02.00   39-09.50    5   
  4 Bonetti, Ava                 Butler,Butler, PA   38-01.00   39-08.00    4   
  5 Milcec, Martina              Norwin,North Huntin 38-10.00   39-05.00    3   
  6 Watson, Michelle             Shenango,New Castle 39-01.50   38-10.25    2   
  7 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Hempfield Ar,Greens 38-01.00   37-10.75    1   
  8 paterra, a                   Elizabeth Fo                   37-09.00  
  9 Stevenson, Alexandra         Bethel Park,Bethel  39-01.50   37-01.25  
 10 Krivoniak, April             Greater Latr,Latrob 36-03.00   36-06.50  
 11 DeVaughn, Deilenna           West Mifflin,West M 34-05.00   36-01.00  
 12 Falvo, Julie                 Wilmington,New Wilm 34-04.00   35-11.75  
 13 Luttner, Katerine            Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 36-02.00   35-10.00  
 14 Greiner, Maria               Harbor Creek,Harbor 34-05.00   34-09.25  
 15 Herb, Amanda                 Shenango,New Castle 36-07.50   34-07.00  
 16 Marshall, Morgan             Greenville,Greenvil 36-04.75   34-01.25  
 17 Galasso, Jessica             Homer Center,Homer  34-08.00   33-09.25  
 18 Counihan, Caitlin            Bethel Park,Bethel  33-07.00   33-08.00  
 19 Mcintosh, Paige              Gateway,Monroeville 35-10.00   33-02.50  
 20 Phillips, Emily              Waynesburg C,Waynes 33-04.00   32-10.00  
 21 Dinardo, Bianca              Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 30-11.00   32-05.00  
 22 Tharp, Richelle              Waynesburg C,Waynes 31-02.00   32-02.00  
 23 Northcott, Bre               Slippery Roc        38-02.00   32-01.00  
 24 Wilson, Dayna                Hempfield Ar,Greens 34-05.00   32-00.00  
 25 Bracy, Myah                  Kiski Area,Vandergr 31-08.25   31-11.00  
 26 Parish, Alexis               Hopewell,Aliquippa, 33-02.00   31-10.50  
 27 Lavery, Victoria             Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 33-02.50   31-06.50  
 28 Mahaffey, Alex               Jersey Shore,Jersey            31-05.50  
 29 Taylor, Maria                Gateway,Monroeville 29-00.00   31-05.25  
 30 Cappetta, Carolina           Upper Saint,Upper S 31-06.00   31-00.25  
 31 Callihan, Kalynn             Butler,Butler, PA   33-04.00   30-11.50  
 32 Healy, Victoria              Brentwood,Pittsburg 31-06.00   30-10.00  
 33 Yale, Kelci                  Seneca Valle,Harmon 33-08.00   30-08.75  
 33 Lowry, Haley                 Connellsvill,Connel 34-00.00   30-08.75  
 35 Frech, Madeline              Kiski Area,Vandergr 32-03.00   30-08.00  
 36 Musser, Shana                Ringgold,Monongahel 31-09.00   30-07.00  
 37 Wolfe, Courtney              North Allegh,Wexfor 32-10.00   30-03.00  
 38 Brantner, Crystal            North Hills,Pittsbu 29-00.50   30-02.75  
 39 Johnson, Monica              Wilmington,New Wilm 31-04.50   30-02.00  
 39 Montalvo, Molly              Greenville,Greenvil 31-04.00   30-02.00  
 41 Bean, Lindsay                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 31-03.00   29-07.50  
 42 Schuster, Rachal             Riverside (7,Ellwoo 28-06.00   29-06.50  
 43 Dobbs, Devon                 Yough,Herminie, PA  30-11.00   29-05.00  
 44 Medina, Sarah                Belle Vernon,Belle  30-10.00   29-04.00  
 45 Moore, Savana                Greater Latr,Latrob 30-09.00   28-06.50  
 46 merz, sam                    Elizabeth Fo                   28-03.75  
 47 Tower, Sam                   Franklin Reg,Murrys 29-11.00   28-01.25  
 48 Miller, Mikenna              South Fayett,McDona 30-00.00   27-09.00  
 49 Steuer, Kari                 Hopewell,Aliquippa, 31-04.00   27-08.50  
 50 Bevans, Yvonne               Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 29-10.00   27-06.00  
 51 Mehall, Casey                North Hills,Pittsbu 27-08.00   27-01.50  
 52 Stein, Candice               North Allegh,Wexfor 31-02.00   27-01.00  
 52 Green, Emily                 McDowell,Erie, PA   24-00.00   27-01.00  
 54 Mollet, Kenya                Taylor Allde,Pittsb 28-00.00   26-10.50  
 55 King, India                  Uniontown Ar,Uniont 27-05.00   26-06.25  
 56 West, Brittany               West Mifflin,West M 30-06.50   26-03.00  
 57 Parker, Megan                Peters Towns,McMurr 28-01.50   26-02.50  
 58 Halo, Margaret               Peters Towns,McMurr 26-03.00   26-01.00  
 59 Andrews, Olivia              Grove City A,Grove  25-00.50   25-11.50  
 60 Rose, Katie                  Seneca Valle,Harmon 30-00.00   25-10.00  
 61 Baxter, Jasmine              Penn Hills,Pittsbur 28-02.00   25-09.75  
 62 hall, a                      Riverside (7                   25-09.00  
 63 wyllie, j                    Grove City A                   25-06.50  
 64 Malloy, Miracle              South Park H,South  28-08.00   25-06.00  
 65 Nedrow, Kaitlyn              Connellsvill,Connel 25-00.00   25-05.50  
 66 Waxter, Ericca               South Fayett,McDona 28-00.00   25-05.00  
 67 Naugle, Marissa              Franklin Reg,Murrys 27-00.00   24-05.50  
 68 Ward, Stephanie              West Alleghe,Imperi            24-00.00  
 69 Davis, Chandler              Penn Hills,Pittsbur 25-01.00   23-04.25  
 70 David, Ashley                Chartiers Va,Bridge 27-06.00   22-11.00  
 71 Parker, Kayla                Woodland Hil,Pittsb 25-10.00   22-05.00  
 72 Manigault, Erin              Woodland Hil,Pittsb 23-11.00   21-04.75  
 73 Aicia, Lee                   Taylor Allde,Pittsb 25-05.00   18-08.00  
 -- Zanella, Julie               West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Parker, Dezarae              Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Yodanza, Danielle            Laurel Highl,Uniont 28-10.00         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Georgia             Ringgold,Monongahel 33-06.50         DQ  
 -- Stringer, Brionna            Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Henney, Katie                Chartiers Va,Bridge 25-04.00         DQ  
 -- Healy, Olivia                Brentwood,Pittsburg 29-00.00         DQ  
 -- Phelan, Taylor               Laurel Highl,Uniont 30-04.00         DQ  
 -- Nazdam, Cassie               Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 27-03.00         DQ  
 -- Hinkle, Jesse                Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 29-05.00         DQ  
 -- Gustas, Genna                Upper Saint,Upper S 30-11.00         DQ  
 -- Rider, Alexis                Uniontown Ar,Uniont 32-06.00         DQ  
 -- Boody, Rachel                Shaler Area,Pittsbu 32-11.00         DQ  
 -- McFrazier, Demi              Rochester,Rochester 33-07.00         DQ  
 -- Konieczny, Kara              Shaler Area,Pittsbu 32-05.00         DQ  
 
Girls Open Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Taylor                Hickory,Hermitage,    141-06     146-04   10   
  2 Lubarski, Lauren             Hickory,Hermitage,    139-02     136-06    8   
  3 merz, sam                    Elizabeth Fo                     130-06    6   
  4 Stevenson, Alexandra         Bethel Park,Bethel    109-08     115-10    5   
  5 Boody, Rachel                Shaler Area,Pittsbu   110-10     113-07    4   
  6 Watson, Michelle             Shenango,New Castle   112-01     113-05    3   
  7 Mehall, Casey                North Hills,Pittsbu   108-00     112-00    2   
  8 Bonetti, Ava                 Butler,Butler, PA   36-04.50     107-10    1   
  9 Healy, Victoria              Brentwood,Pittsburg    99-01     104-03  
 10 Falvo, Julie                 Wilmington,New Wilm   117-05     102-09  
 11 DeVaughn, Deilenna           West Mifflin,West M   107-05     100-02  
 12 Counihan, Caitlin            Bethel Park,Bethel    104-00      99-07  
 13 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Hempfield Ar,Greens   107-02      99-04  
 14 Lavery, Victoria             Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    99-04      98-00  
 15 Taylor, Maria                Gateway,Monroeville    98-00      97-04  
 16 Gennaula, Allie              Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    94-06      96-09  
 17 Luttner, Katerine            Fox Chapel A,Pittsb   111-08      96-00  
 18 Farruggia, Jenna             Hempfield Ar,Greens   104-02      95-08  
 19 Moser, Brittany              Riverside (7,Ellwoo    98-08      95-05  
 20 Villalobos, Jade             Belle Vernon,Belle    100-03      94-10  
 21 Kelly, Sarah                 Moon Area,Moon Town   105-01      93-05  
 22 Phillips, Emily              Waynesburg C,Waynes    95-08      92-01  
 23 Marshall, Morgan             Greenville,Greenvil   110-09      91-09  
 24 Galasso, Jessica             Homer Center,Homer    102-03      91-06  
 25 Smith, Haley                 Butler,Butler, PA      94-02      89-10  
 26 Foy, Juliana                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    97-04      89-08  
 27 Stein, Candice               North Allegh,Wexfor    92-00      89-07  
 28 Herb, Amanda                 Shenango,New Castle   100-11      89-06  
 29 DiFalco, Erin                Franklin Reg,Murrys    90-00      89-03  
 30 Milcec, Martina              Norwin,North Huntin    99-03   87-09.50  
 31 Parker, Megan                Peters Towns,McMurr    93-10   87-07.50  
 32 Gatchell, Ashley             West Alleghe,Imperi    96-03   87-03.50  
 33 Halo, Margaret               Peters Towns,McMurr    89-00      86-08  
 34 Bracy, Myah                  Kiski Area,Vandergr    93-05      84-08  
 35 Keto, Rachel                 Norwin,North Huntin    86-08   84-04.50  
 36 Frech, Madeline              Kiski Area,Vandergr   103-11      83-09  
 37 Andrews, Olivia              Grove City A,Grove     77-00      82-09  
 37 Barbour, Emily               Rochester,Rochester    80-09      82-09  
 39 Hutchinson, Sarah            Greenville,Greenvil    95-09      81-07  
 40 Dobbs, Devon                 Yough,Herminie, PA     91-02   80-10.50  
 41 Huwe, Rose                   Shaler Area,Pittsbu    86-10      80-04  
 42 Nolan, Maura                 North Allegh,Wexfor    95-04      80-00  
 43 Malloy, Miracle              South Park H,South     95-02   79-10.50  
 44 Bean, Lindsay                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf   100-05      79-09  
 45 Waxter, Ericca               South Fayett,McDona    84-08      79-00  
 46 Damiani, Alexis              South Park H,South     81-08      78-07  
 47 Yale, Kelci                  Seneca Valle,Harmon    99-00   76-04.50  
 48 Musser, Shana                Ringgold,Monongahel    79-05      74-10  
 49 Henney, Katie                Chartiers Va,Bridge    80-04      73-07  
 50 Greiner, Maria               Harbor Creek,Harbor    89-04      73-05  
 51 Trzeciak, Abbie              Seneca Valle,Harmon    85-00      72-08  
 52 Ulishney, Molly              Greater Latr,Latrob    92-11      71-00  
 53 Lowry, Haley                 Connellsvill,Connel    90-00      70-11  
 54 Okain, Megan                 West Mifflin,West M    95-07      69-00  
 55 Green, Emily                 McDowell,Erie, PA      81-07      68-11  
 56 Yannacci, Alex               Yough,Herminie, PA     73-00      67-05  
 57 Miller, Mikenna              South Fayett,McDona    65-06      66-07  
 58 Varndell, Philecia           Uniontown Ar,Uniont    73-09      66-06  
 59 Lepsch, Cassandra            Woodland Hil,Pittsb    54-08      63-10  
 60 Ward, Stephanie              West Alleghe,Imperi            63-01.50  
 61 Nedrow, Kaitlyn              Connellsvill,Connel    85-00      61-10  
 62 Bailey-Green, Jasmine        Woodland Hil,Pittsb    68-11   61-05.50  
 63 Kapfer, Kallie               Chartiers Va,Bridge    70-02      55-02  
 63 Goettman, Katie              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    91-11      55-02  
 -- Lux, Kimberly                Iroquois,Erie, PA      75-10         DQ  
 -- Eisenbarth, Mara             Brentwood,Pittsburg    85-00         DQ  
 -- Huey, Irina                  Upper Saint,Upper S    91-09         DQ  
 -- Tharp, Richelle              Waynesburg C,Waynes    87-03         DQ  
 -- Salvati, Bailey              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    85-08         DQ  
 -- Northcott, Bre               Slippery Roc          111-03         DQ  
 -- Pierce, Maria                Laurel Highl,Uniont    84-00         DQ  
 -- Slagus, Kaitlyn              Belle Vernon,Belle    104-09         DQ  
 -- Parish, Alexis               Hopewell,Aliquippa,    85-00         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Emily              Slippery Roc          112-08         DQ  
 -- Bemis, Amanda                Quaker Valle,Leetsd    70-00         DQ  
 -- Tigner, Nautika              Quaker Valle,Leetsd    95-00         DQ  
 -- Davis, Chandler              Penn Hills,Pittsbur 62-08.50         DQ  
 -- Gray, Kaitlyn                Montour,McKees Rock    76-01         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Georgia             Ringgold,Monongahel    69-03         DQ  
 -- Hall, Ashly                  Riverside (7,Ellwoo    87-09         DQ  
 -- Zimcosky, Megan              Laurel Highl,Uniont    91-03         DQ  
 -- Mcintosh, Paige              Gateway,Monroeville   106-09         DQ  
 -- Cesarino, Tiffany            Uniontown Ar,Uniont    76-06         DQ  
 -- Stringer, Brionna            Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Gustas, Genna                Upper Saint,Upper S    91-04         DQ  
 -- Stas, Olivia                 Greater Latr,Latrob    86-10         DQ  
 -- Aicia, Lee                   Taylor Allde,Pittsb    80-01         DQ  
 -- Woods, Kionna                Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Mollet, Kenya                Taylor Allde,Pittsb    85-02         DQ  
 
Girls Open Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Maria                Laurel Highl,Uniont   131-02     138-08   10   
  2 Lubarski, Lauren             Hickory,Hermitage,    131-11     131-03    8   
  3 Tharp, Richelle              Waynesburg C,Waynes   122-04     126-04    6   
  4 Hohman, Katie                North Allegh,Wexfor   119-10     124-01    5   
  5 Shiffler, Natalie            Hempfield Ar,Greens   129-08     121-04    4   
  6 Slagus, Jessica              Belle Vernon,Belle    119-01     120-01    3   
  7 Rutkowski, Jayme             Seneca Valle,Harmon   134-04     115-06    2   
  8 Konieczny, Kara              Shaler Area,Pittsbu   120-08     115-00    1   
  9 Barkus, Natalie              Butler,Butler, PA     122-04     114-08  
 10 Stanley, Sarah               South Park H,South    124-00     114-05  
 11 Trzeciak, Abbie              Seneca Valle,Harmon   115-00     113-07  
 12 Campbell, Tori               Uniontown Ar,Uniont   114-01     112-07  
 13 Feerrar, Rikki               Jersey Shore,Jersey   132-10     111-05  
 14 Mahaffey, Alex               Jersey Shore,Jersey   114-10     110-10  
 15 Brantner, Crystal            North Hills,Pittsbu   127-04     110-07  
 16 Krivoniak, April             Greater Latr,Latrob   117-07     108-11  
 17 Ross, Allyson                Ambridge Are,Ambrid   110-00     107-06  
 18 Harris, Carly                Shaler Area,Pittsbu   114-09     106-00  
 19 Clatty, Kayla                Moon Area,Moon Town   109-00     102-02  
 20 Taylor, Maria                Gateway,Monroeville   106-03     101-01  
 21 Mehall, Casey                North Hills,Pittsbu   112-03     100-11  
 22 Collier, Danielle            Hickory,Hermitage,    109-00     100-01  
 22 Frech, Madeline              Kiski Area,Vandergr   105-10     100-01  
 24 Dindak, Sarah                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    98-10      97-10  
 25 Flynn, Mandy                 South Fayett,McDona   100-00      97-06  
 26 Celich, Sydney               Montour,McKees Rock   102-05      94-06  
 27 Farruggia, Jenna             Hempfield Ar,Greens   105-09      94-05  
 28 Bradshaw, Claire             South Park H,South    103-09      93-09  
 28 Flaminio, Chloe              Bethel Park,Bethel    101-11      93-09  
 30 Solt, Chrissy                Chartiers Va,Bridge   106-10      92-09  
 31 Scruppi, Sarah               West Alleghe,Imperi               91-08  
 32 Mitchell, Kristen            North Allegh,Wexfor    86-05      91-03  
 33 Parker, Megan                Peters Towns,McMurr    82-08      90-06  
 34 Keto, Rachel                 Norwin,North Huntin   102-05      89-04  
 35 Northcott, Bre               Slippery Roc          120-03      86-07  
 35 Moore, Jess                  Franklin Reg,Murrys    92-00      86-07  
 35 Okain, Megan                 West Mifflin,West M    96-04      86-07  
 38 Craig, Micah                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb    84-07      86-03  
 39 Konopelski, Danielle         Bethel Park,Bethel     99-08      85-02  
 40 Baxter, Jasmine              Penn Hills,Pittsbur    85-01      84-11  
 41 Brigham, Tasha               Harbor Creek,Harbor   104-04      84-10  
 42 Lewis, Casey                 Laurel Highl,Uniont   104-05      84-07  
 43 DeRose, Cassie               Hopewell,Aliquippa,    92-05      84-04  
 44 Olasz, Amie                  West Mifflin,West M    99-08      83-08  
 45 Bean, Lindsay                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf   102-02      82-07  
 46 Winters, Hannah              Wilmington,New Wilm    83-00      82-01  
 47 DiLuzio, Nicole              McDowell,Erie, PA      87-04      80-09  
 48 Cass, Larissa                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf   101-08      80-05  
 49 Bussard, Amber               Yough,Herminie, PA     72-06      79-00  
 50 Watzlaf, Natalia             Upper Saint,Upper S   102-03      78-00  
 51 Johnson, Tori                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    84-07      77-07  
 52 Salvati, Bailey              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    85-08      76-07  
 53 Andrews, Olivia              Grove City A,Grove     69-03      76-01  
 54 Rupert, Rebekah              Greenville,Greenvil    97-01      75-05  
 55 David, Ashley                Chartiers Va,Bridge    87-04      73-02  
 56 Thompson, Jamie              Wilmington,New Wilm    86-10      72-09  
 57 Halo, Margaret               Peters Towns,McMurr    72-08      71-03  
 58 Doris, Jessica               Greater Latr,Latrob    93-03      70-09  
 59 Yannacci, Alex               Yough,Herminie, PA     75-10      68-10  
 60 Pham, Leoni                  Riverside (7,Ellwoo    98-07      67-08  
 61 Campbell, Emily              Slippery Roc          113-08      61-04  
 62 Baker, Rachel                McDowell,Erie, PA      65-08      59-10  
 63 Criss, Olivia                Upper Saint,Upper S   100-07      59-01  
 64 Zolnierzak, Kristen          Woodland Hil,Pittsb    69-05      53-06  
 -- Igersheim, Brianna           Greenville,Greenvil   101-09         DQ  
 -- Askin, Courtney              Belle Vernon,Belle     96-06         DQ  
 -- Musser, Shana                Ringgold,Monongahel    70-00         DQ  
 -- Benson, Logan                Quaker Valle,Leetsd   100-01         DQ  
 -- Zidek, Makenzie              Kiski Area,Vandergr   102-08         DQ  
 -- Hutton, Katie                West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Taylor, Samantha             Gateway,Monroeville   143-02         DQ  
 -- DiFalco, Erin                Franklin Reg,Murrys    89-00         DQ  
 -- Hinkle, Jesse                Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer   107-10         DQ  
 -- Healy, Victoria              Brentwood,Pittsburg    96-00         DQ  
 -- Hilburn, Tammy               Brentwood,Pittsburg    85-09         DQ  
 
Women Open 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piccirillo, Angel            Homer Center,Homer   4:44.20    4:44.08   10   
  2 Malone, Margo                North Hills,Pittsbu  5:01.00    4:58.08    8   
  3 Schwartz, Brianna            Shaler Area,Pittsbu  5:07.23    5:01.21    6   
  4 Bungo, Caitlin               Sewickley Ac,Sewick  5:03.98    5:07.08    5   
  5 Malone, Mary                 North Hills,Pittsbu  5:13.00    5:11.53    4   
  6 Erlanger, Betsy              Upper Saint,Upper S  5:16.23    5:13.00    3   
  7 Miller, Andrea               Fairview,Fairview,   5:15.00    5:18.81    2   
  8 Gambill, Alex                North Allegh,Wexfor  5:14.00    5:25.59    1   
  9 Fiaschetti, Maddie           Hempfield Ar,Greens  5:30.47    5:43.39  
 -- O'Shea, Alexis               West Alleghe,Imperi  5:26.90         DQ  
 -- Marince, Maddie              Moon Area,Moon Town  5:22.30         DQ  
 
Boys Open 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moody, Vincent               Clairton Hig,Clairt    10.60      11.12q 11 
  2 Allen, Clay                  West Middles,West M    10.94      11.15q  3 
  3 Elam, Jeff                   Greater Latr,Latrob    10.85      11.16q  6 
  4 Barnes, Forrest              Seneca Valle,Harmon    10.76      11.17q 10 
  5 Wheeler, Jimmy               West Mifflin,West M    11.04      11.22q  2 
  6 Kenney, Kaylan               Aliquippa,Aliquippa    10.80      11.27q  8 
  7 Gray, Cameron                Gateway,Monroeville    11.15      11.28q  6 
  8 Louis, Demetrius             Ringgold,Monongahel    11.02      11.30q  1 
  9 Barlow, Aaron                Gateway,Monroeville    10.89      11.31q  5 
 10 Thompson, Hassahn            Aliquippa,Aliquippa    10.80      11.34q  7 
 11 Wall, Joey                   Ringgold,Monongahel    11.43      11.35q  7 
 12 Harris, Eddie                Obama Academ,Pittsb    10.90      11.36q  4 
 13 Franklin, Deion              Penn Hills,Pittsbur    11.52      11.37q  7 
 14 Brown, Dorian                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    11.21      11.40q 11 
 15 Bianco, John                 Peters Towns,McMurr    11.20      11.40q 11 
 16 Brooks, Isaiah               Woodland Hil,Pittsb    11.36      11.42q  2 
 17 Copney, Owen                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    11.10      11.42q  4 
 18 Jones, Tyrell                Woodland Hil,Pittsb    11.00      11.42q 10 
 19 Shivetts, Kyle               North Allegh,Wexfor    10.80      11.44q  9 
 20 Butts, K'Lam                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    11.26      11.46q 10 
 21 Bongiorni, Dylan             West Alleghe,Imperi    10.96      11.47q  2 
 22 Imbrogno, Rj                 Greater Latr,Latrob    11.27      11.47q  8 
 22 Pompeo, Mike                 Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    11.20      11.47q  7 
 24 Blackwell, Isaiah            Moon Area,Moon Town    11.00      11.48q  1 
 25 Dobbins, Ian                 Belle Vernon,Belle     11.08      11.48   3 
 26 Timpano, Vinny               McDowell,Erie, PA      11.74      11.50   5 
 27 Stallworth, David            Obama Academ,Pittsb    11.10      11.51   5 
 28 Minjock, Mark                Peters Towns,McMurr    11.60      11.53   1 
 29 Brendel, Mark                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    11.38      11.53   1 
 30 Belko, Joshua                Yough,Herminie, PA     11.20      11.53   8 
 31 Lunsford, Jalen              Brentwood,Pittsburg    11.60      11.55   2 
 32 Donahue, Tyler               Yough,Herminie, PA     11.30      11.58   5 
 33 Oduho, Joe                   Cathedral Pr,Erie,     11.20      11.61  10 
 34 Bretz, Tyler                 Harbor Creek,Harbor    11.56      11.63   5 
 35 Washington, Shane            Montour,McKees Rock    12.10      11.69   5 
 36 Holloman, Renorvio           Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    11.40      11.74   3 
 37 Hanna, Sidney                Grove City A,Grove     11.30      11.81   7 
 38 Baum, Greg                   North Allegh,Wexfor    11.20      11.82   9 
 39 Jacobs, Dontay               Laurel Highl,Uniont    11.40      11.84   2 
 40 Tyzinski, Collin             Harbor Creek,Harbor    11.52      11.84   6 
 41 Wallace, Lawrence            McKeesport A,McKees    11.30      11.87   6 
 42 Nelson, Brandon              Penn Hills,Pittsbur    11.70      11.89   2 
 43 Roskovski, Canon             Butler,Butler, PA      11.31      11.90   4 
 44 Medved, Zach                 West Alleghe,Imperi    11.31      11.91   3 
 45 Seger, Matt                  Hopewell,Aliquippa,    11.27      11.92   9 
 46 Gaunt, Aaron                 South Fayett,McDona    11.41      11.95   6 
 47 Green, Shamar                West Mifflin,West M    11.38      11.96   1 
 48 Boyd, Sam                    Upper Saint,Upper S    11.72      11.96   4 
 49 Carkuff, Skyler              Hempfield Ar,Greens    11.80      11.98   7 
 50 Sniadach, Zack               Brentwood,Pittsburg    11.56      12.01   4 
 51 Mains, Coron                 Laurel Highl,Uniont    11.40      12.01   5 
 52 Vernick, Robert              Butler,Butler, PA      11.43      12.06   8 
 53 Stolar, Cody                 South Park H,South     11.50      12.10  11 
 54 Klemmer, Kevin               Montour,McKees Rock    12.18      12.12   2 
 55 Barclay, Cornelius           Mercyhurst P,Erie,     12.08      12.13   7 
 56 Colon, Devin                 Connellsvill,Connel    11.60      12.15   3 
 57 Krenn, Michael               Upper Saint,Upper S    11.83      12.16   9 
 58 Dietrich, Dalton             Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    12.64      12.17   4 
 59 Ragni, Joe                   Chartiers Va,Bridge    12.09      12.24   6 
 60 Allen, Anthony               Chartiers Va,Bridge    11.84      12.25  10 
 61 Naushad, Saif                McDowell,Erie, PA      12.02      12.25   8 
 62 Gibson, Dontae               Uniontown Ar,Uniont    11.50      12.26  10 
 63 Seiber, Mike                 North Hills,Pittsbu    11.50      12.31  11 
 64 Higgins, Tom                 Mercyhurst P,Erie,     12.28      12.34   1 
 65 Pine, Kyle                   Norwin,North Huntin    12.21      12.37   1 
 66 Wurmlinger, David            Belle Vernon,Belle     11.40      12.38   4 
 67 Revis, Aveal                 Westinghouse,Pittsb    12.10      12.38   3 
 68 Hulbert, Joshua              North Hills,Pittsbu    11.60      12.38   1 
 69 Knight, Mike                 Franklin Reg,Murrys    11.50      12.40   9 
 70 Seger, Brad                  Hopewell,Aliquippa,    12.54      12.46   3 
 71 Scovil, Nick                 Greenville,Greenvil    11.90      12.49  11 
 72 Kadlubek, Brady              Slippery Roc,Slippe    11.49      12.56   9 
 73 Kaczka, Patrick              South Park H,South     11.70      12.58   3 
 74 Black, Tyler                 Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    12.00      12.58   9 
 75 Rickert, Jacob               Greenville,Greenvil    11.90      12.64  11 
 76 Biddle, Steven               Grove City A,Grove     12.00      12.87  10 
 77 White, Deandre               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    12.90      13.19   5 
 -- Lauer, Cory                  Franklin Reg,Murrys    11.50         DQ   8 
 -- Terry, Sheron                Taylor Allde,Pittsb    11.80         DQ   8 
 -- Freeman, Marquail            Westinghouse,Pittsb    12.10         DQ   4 
 -- Mathis, Justin               Westinghouse,Pittsb    11.79         DQ   6 
 -- Logan, Morgan                Wilmington,New Wilm    12.50         DQ   2 
 -- DiLullo, Ryan                Wilmington,New Wilm    13.20         DQ   6 
 
Boys Open 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Allen, Clay                  West Middles,West M    11.15      11.01q  2 
  2 Barnes, Forrest              Seneca Valle,Harmon    11.17      11.03q  1 
  3 Elam, Jeff                   Greater Latr,Latrob    11.16      11.15q  1 
  3 Shivetts, Kyle               North Allegh,Wexfor    11.44      11.15q  3 
  5 Moody, Vincent               Clairton Hig,Clairt    11.12      11.16q  3 
  6 Wall, Joey                   Ringgold,Monongahel    11.35      11.22q  2 
  7 Louis, Demetrius             Ringgold,Monongahel    11.30      11.23q  2 
  8 Barlow, Aaron                Gateway,Monroeville    11.31      11.25q  1 
  9 Wheeler, Jimmy               West Mifflin,West M    11.22      11.32   2 
 10 Jones, Tyrell                Woodland Hil,Pittsb    11.42      11.34   3 
 11 Pompeo, Mike                 Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    11.47      11.35   2 
 12 Brown, Dorian                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    11.40      11.38   2 
 13 Imbrogno, Rj                 Greater Latr,Latrob    11.47      11.39   1 
 13 Gray, Cameron                Gateway,Monroeville    11.28      11.39   3 
 15 Thompson, Hassahn            Aliquippa,Aliquippa    11.34      11.40   1 
 16 Butts, K'Lam                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    11.46      11.45   2 
 17 Kenney, Kaylan               Aliquippa,Aliquippa    11.27      11.46   3 
 18 Harris, Eddie                Obama Academ,Pittsb    11.36      11.48   3 
 19 Bianco, John                 Peters Towns,McMurr    11.40      11.49   1 
 19 Copney, Owen                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    11.42      11.49   2 
 21 Brooks, Isaiah               Woodland Hil,Pittsb    11.42      11.50   1 
 22 Blackwell, Isaiah            Moon Area,Moon Town    11.48      11.67   3 
 23 Bongiorni, Dylan             West Alleghe,Imperi    11.47      11.69   1 
 -- Franklin, Deion              Penn Hills,Pittsbur    11.37         DQ   3 
 
Boys Open 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Forrest              Seneca Valle,Harmon    11.03      10.96   10   
  2 Allen, Clay                  West Middles,West M    11.01      11.11    8   
  3 Barlow, Aaron                Gateway,Monroeville    11.25      11.12    6   
  4 Shivetts, Kyle               North Allegh,Wexfor    11.15      11.28    5   
  5 Louis, Demetrius             Ringgold,Monongahel    11.23      11.30    4   
  6 Moody, Vincent               Clairton Hig,Clairt    11.16      11.31    3   
  7 Elam, Jeff                   Greater Latr,Latrob    11.15      11.35    2   
  8 Wall, Joey                   Ringgold,Monongahel    11.22      11.49    1   
 
Boys Open 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shivetts, Kyle               North Allegh,Wexfor    22.00      22.54q 11 
  2 Allen, Clay                  West Middles,West M    22.18      22.57q 10 
  3 Wheeler, Jimmy               West Mifflin,West M    22.49      22.60q  6 
  4 West, Sherman                Hempfield Ar,Greens    23.11      22.89q  1 
  5 Louis, Demetrius             Ringgold,Monongahel    22.50      22.97q  5 
  6 Zahniser, Nico               Greenville,Greenvil    22.70      23.01q  2 
  7 Barlow, Aaron                Gateway,Monroeville    22.46      23.02q  7 
  7 Hall, Robin                  Penn Hills,Pittsbur    22.70      23.02q  1 
  9 Bianco, John                 Peters Towns,McMurr    22.90      23.04  10 
 10 Butts, K'Lam                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    23.00      23.05   8 
 11 Wall, Joey                   Ringgold,Monongahel    22.80      23.12   3 
 12 Brooks, Isaiah               Woodland Hil,Pittsb    22.80      23.14   4 
 13 Rutkowski, John              Upper Saint,Upper S    23.00      23.16   9 
 14 Jones, Tyrell                Woodland Hil,Pittsb    23.07      23.21   5 
 15 Basinger, Jeremy             Connellsvill,Connel    22.80      23.30   6 
 16 Kinnamon, Ben                Kiski Area,Vandergr    23.00      23.33  10 
 17 DeMaio, Nico                 Chartiers Va,Bridge    23.04      23.40   6 
 18 Thompson, Hassahn            Aliquippa,Aliquippa    22.40      23.43   9 
 18 Klippi, Zak                  Laurel Highl,Uniont    22.80      23.43   5 
 20 Stallworth, David            Obama Academ,Pittsb    22.80      23.44   7 
 21 Deak, Stephen                McDowell,Erie, PA      23.04      23.49   7 
 21 Rivera, Julius               Gateway,Monroeville    22.67      23.49   3 
 23 Garbark, Kevin               West Mifflin,West M    22.75      23.51   2 
 24 Wagner, Anthony              Peters Towns,McMurr    23.10      23.55   3 
 25 Haynes, Juwan                Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    23.94      23.68   7 
 26 Lunsford, Jalen              Brentwood,Pittsburg    24.14      23.70   2 
 27 Sherrill, Jamar              Moon Area,Moon Town    23.50      23.74   9 
 28 Mawhinney, Mike              Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    23.00      23.79  11 
 29 Page, Will                   West Alleghe,Imperi    22.61      23.80   4 
 30 Belko, Joshua                Yough,Herminie, PA     22.90      23.81   8 
 30 Conn, Patrick                Laurel Highl,Uniont    22.40      23.81   8 
 32 Oduho, Joe                   Cathedral Pr,Erie,     23.20      23.90   1 
 33 Pryor, Chiante               Bethel Park,Bethel     23.10      23.96   4 
 34 Blackwell, Isaiah            Moon Area,Moon Town    22.90      23.98   9 
 35 Banks, Bradley               Seneca Valle,Harmon    23.50      23.99   7 
 36 Alston, Jake                 Butler,Butler, PA      22.92      24.02  11 
 37 Seger, Matt                  Hopewell,Aliquippa,    23.10      24.12   2 
 38 Seaburn, Joe                 Shenango,New Castle    23.30      24.15   2 
 39 Jordan, Offel                Cathedral Pr,Erie,     24.34      24.23   3 
 40 Wagner, John                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    23.35      24.26   4 
 41 Jones, Manny                 South Park H,South     23.40      24.27   5 
 42 Harris, Eddie                Obama Academ,Pittsb    22.60      24.29  11 
 43 Washington, Shane            Montour,McKees Rock    24.70      24.45  11 
 44 Martin, Patrick              South Park H,South     23.30      24.50   3 
 45 Burdine, Robert              Butler,Butler, PA      23.45      24.51   6 
 46 Waldron, Clayton             Yough,Herminie, PA     23.90      24.58   8 
 47 Klemmer, Kevin               Montour,McKees Rock    25.35      24.60   6 
 48 Barclay, Cornelius           Mercyhurst P,Erie,     25.00      24.66   8 
 49 Bruni, Tom                   West Alleghe,Imperi    23.89      24.68  10 
 49 Minto-Martin, Dakota         Norwin,North Huntin    25.42      24.68   4 
 51 Dietrich, Dalton             Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    25.50      24.71   2 
 51 Gaunt, Aaron                 South Fayett,McDona    24.01      24.71   5 
 53 Hartmann, Jan                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    24.40      24.76   4 
 54 Shaviss, Samuel              Penn Hills,Pittsbur    23.73      24.79  11 
 55 Herrington, Brandon          Franklin Reg,Murrys    23.60      24.83  10 
 56 Gibson, Dontae               Uniontown Ar,Uniont    23.80      24.84  11 
 57 Black, Tyler                 Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    24.23      25.02   2 
 58 Kadlubek, Brady              Slippery Roc,Slippe    25.56      25.12   1 
 59 Hulbert, Joshua              North Hills,Pittsbu    25.10      25.21   7 
 60 Kuzman, Josh                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    24.00      25.22   6 
 61 Seiber, Mike                 North Hills,Pittsbu    24.15      25.23   1 
 62 Revis, Aveal                 Westinghouse,Pittsb    25.71      25.26   2 
 63 Walter, Ben                  Brentwood,Pittsburg    24.44      25.27   5 
 64 Smith, Isaac                 McKeesport A,McKees    24.50      25.29   8 
 65 Charlton, Tyler              Chartiers Va,Bridge    25.36      25.30   5 
 66 Levis, Anthony               Belle Vernon,Belle     24.50      25.35   7 
 66 Higgins, Tom                 Mercyhurst P,Erie,     25.44      25.35   3 
 68 Naushad, Saif                McDowell,Erie, PA      24.63      25.44   9 
 69 Boyd, Sam                    Upper Saint,Upper S    24.73      25.56  11 
 70 Spearman, Izaiah             Westinghouse,Pittsb    26.28      25.71   4 
 71 Wilds, Conlin                Greenville,Greenvil    24.50      25.77   6 
 72 Biddle, Steven               Grove City A,Grove     26.40      25.99   5 
 73 Sarver, Vincent              Uniontown Ar,Uniont    24.90      26.16   9 
 74 White, Deandre               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    26.01      26.20   3 
 75 Seger, Brad                  Hopewell,Aliquippa,               26.59   7 
 76 Battle, Darius               Taylor Allde,Pittsb    24.20      26.94   1 
 77 Johnson, Jeremiah            Taylor Allde,Pittsb    23.90      28.25   9 
 -- chun, dennin                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    24.06         DQ   4 
 -- Wallace, Lawrence            McKeesport A,McKees    23.50         DQ   8 
 -- Houston, A. j.               Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    24.69         DQ  10 
 -- Logan, Morgan                Wilmington,New Wilm    24.10         DQ   3 
 -- DiLullo, Ryan                Wilmington,New Wilm    27.30         DQ   6 
 
Boys Open 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shivetts, Kyle               North Allegh,Wexfor    22.54      22.28   10   
  2 Allen, Clay                  West Middles,West M    22.57      22.46    8   
  3 Wheeler, Jimmy               West Mifflin,West M    22.60      22.76    6   
  4 Barlow, Aaron                Gateway,Monroeville    23.02      22.80    5   
  5 Hall, Robin                  Penn Hills,Pittsbur    23.02      23.01    4   
  6 Zahniser, Nico               Greenville,Greenvil    23.01      23.14    3   
 -- Borsuk, Joey                 Hempfield Ar,Greens                  DQ  
 -- Louis, Demetrius             Ringgold,Monongahel    22.97         DQ  
 
Boys Open 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Philogene, Oliver            Seneca Valle,Harmon    48.02      48.30   8  10   
  2 Crusan, Chandler             Hempfield Ar,Greens    49.21      49.86   8   8   
  3 West, Sherman                Hempfield Ar,Greens    50.57      49.88   7   6   
  4 Brown, Dorian                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    50.18      50.17   8   5   
  5 Rutkowski, John              Upper Saint,Upper S    50.58      50.24   7   4   
  6 Hall, Robin                  Penn Hills,Pittsbur    50.10      50.33   8   3   
  7 Lighty, Darius               West Mifflin,West M    49.80      50.75   8   2   
  8 Mawhinney, Mike              Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    50.60      50.91   7   1   
  9 Zahniser, Nico               Greenville,Greenvil    50.69      51.16   7 
 10 Cochran, Jake                Shenango,New Castle    51.20      51.72   6 
 11 Page, Will                   West Alleghe,Imperi    51.81      51.78   5 
 11 Colaianni, Anthony           Moon Area,Moon Town    51.50      51.78   6 
 13 Mcilvried, Alex              North Allegh,Wexfor    51.80      51.97   6 
 13 Wagner, Anthony              Peters Towns,McMurr    50.44      51.97   7 
 15 Tookes, Khalil               Ambridge Are,Ambrid    50.40      52.19   7 
 16 Sloan, Braden                Slippery Roc,Slippe    50.35      52.21   7 
 17 Alston, Jake                 Butler,Butler, PA      51.13      52.41   6 
 18 Hinnebusch, Josh             Chartiers Va,Bridge    53.46      52.45   4 
 19 Deak, Stephen                McDowell,Erie, PA      49.75      52.49   8 
 20 chun, dennin                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    52.28      52.56   5 
 21 Brimage, Deron               Woodland Hil,Pittsb    51.60      52.59   6 
 22 Sherrill, Jamar              Moon Area,Moon Town    52.90      52.62   5 
 23 Dindak, Jake                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    50.28      52.67   8 
 24 Graca, Elias                 Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    53.20      52.87   4 
 25 Udy, Ty                      Slippery Roc,Slippe    51.23      53.01   6 
 26 Phillips, Tom                Peters Towns,McMurr    52.90      53.18   5 
 27 Steehler, Andrew             McDowell,Erie, PA      53.64      53.23   4 
 28 Halmi, Kyle                  Fairview,Fairview,     52.17      53.31   5 
 29 McCloskey, Matt              Belle Vernon,Belle     50.78      53.37   6 
 30 Pearce, Rex                  Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    53.93      53.49   3 
 31 O'Brien, Sean                Brentwood,Pittsburg    53.44      53.82   4 
 32 Hayes, Demetrius             West Mifflin,West M    52.87      53.83   5 
 33 Morgan, Aaron                Yough,Herminie, PA     52.40      53.90   5 
 34 Merry, Brandon               North Allegh,Wexfor    53.70      53.96   4 
 35 Martin, Patrick              South Park H,South     51.90      54.00   5 
 36 Kalivoda, Adam               Cathedral Pr,Erie,     53.34      54.07   4 
 37 Butler, Rokey                Cathedral Pr,Erie,     53.86      54.20   3 
 38 Duke, Randy                  Franklin Reg,Murrys    53.80      54.24   3 
 39 Banks, Bradley               Seneca Valle,Harmon    52.50      54.27   5 
 40 Washington, Joe              Penn Hills,Pittsbur    52.70      54.54   5 
 41 Charles, Joshua              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    53.50      54.60   4 
 42 Moore, Darius                Taylor Allde,Pittsb    56.30      54.99   2 
 43 Pratt, Jordan                Uniontown Ar,Uniont    54.40      55.09   3 
 43 Russell, Zack                South Fayett,McDona    54.55      55.09   2 
 45 Talton, Trejon               Kiski Area,Vandergr    53.15      55.20   4 
 46 Bevan, Tyler                 Ringgold,Monongahel    55.60      55.37   2 
 47 Walasik, Jon                 South Fayett,McDona    54.00      55.53   3 
 48 Jones, Jaquan                Gateway,Monroeville    54.23      55.54   3 
 49 Geeter, Isaiah               Obama Academ,Pittsb    55.00      55.69   2 
 50 Hecking, Matthew             Greenville,Greenvil    54.00      55.92   3 
 51 Benczkowski, David           Mercyhurst P,Erie,     56.78      56.06   1 
 52 Davis, Brio                  Montour,McKees Rock    54.50      56.23   3 
 53 Turnsek, Daniel              Yough,Herminie, PA     54.00      56.33   3 
 54 Davis, Jeremy                North Hills,Pittsbu    55.00      56.48   2 
 55 Dunlap, Tyler                Mercyhurst P,Erie,     57.28      56.50   1 
 56 Demaio, Anthony              Upper Saint,Upper S    57.00      56.55   1 
 57 Edenfield, Lucas             Uniontown Ar,Uniont    51.80      57.10   6 
 58 Webb, Greg                   Taylor Allde,Pittsb    55.80      57.20   2 
 59 Smith, Isaac                 McKeesport A,McKees    55.00      57.29   2 
 60 Schweinsberg, Ethan          West Alleghe,Imperi    55.20      57.42   2 
 61 McClendon, Virgil            Obama Academ,Pittsb    54.00      57.45   3 
 62 Pierce, James                Ringgold,Monongahel    57.77      58.14   1 
 63 Brown, Matt                  North Hills,Pittsbu    58.50      58.64   1 
 64 Spearman, Izaiah             Westinghouse,Pittsb    58.30      58.67   1 
 65 Scott, Dyquan                Laurel Highl,Uniont    55.00      58.95   2 
 66 Mondock, Richard             Montour,McKees Rock    67.47      64.01   1 
 -- Hardin, Antonio              Westinghouse,Pittsb                  DQ   1 
 -- Freeman, Marquail            Westinghouse,Pittsb    57.10         DQ   1 
 -- Ayitey, Mark                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb    50.70         DQ   7 
 -- Lagorga, Jake                Norwin,North Huntin    52.84         DQ   5 
 -- Kuzman, Josh                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    59.30         DQ   1 
 -- Feroce, Mike                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    53.80         DQ   4 
 -- Shivetts, Josh               Greater Latr,Latrob    53.10         DQ   4 
 -- Basinger, Jeremy             Connellsvill,Connel    50.30         DQ   8 
 -- DeMaio, Nico                 Chartiers Va,Bridge    52.64         DQ   5 
 -- Eyster, David                Vincentian A,Pittsb    58.92         DQ   1 
 
Boys Open 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tonzo, Vincent               North Allegh,Wexfor  1:54.26    1:54.45   10   
  2 Ross, Tyler                  Greater Latr,Latrob  1:57.00    1:56.20    8   
  3 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc,Slippe  1:57.79    1:56.43    6   
  4 McWilliams, Matt             Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  1:57.55    1:56.87    5   
  5 Culley, Chris                Moon Area,Moon Town  1:58.50    1:56.94    4   
  6 Squires, Tyree               Penn Hills,Pittsbur  1:57.71    1:58.03    3   
  7 Dougherty, Billy             Mount Lebano,Pittsb  2:01.00    1:58.72    2   
  8 Smith, James                 Upper Saint,Upper S  1:58.58    1:58.82    1   
  9 Anderson, Zach               Greenville,Greenvil  2:01.00    1:58.91  
 10 Konrad, Walter               Mount Lebano,Pittsb  1:58.90    1:59.76  
 11 Rigby, Tyler                 South Park H,South   1:58.80    1:59.83  
 12 Bailey, Wil                  Penn Hills,Pittsbur  1:55.27    2:00.67  
 13 Bruni, Tom                   West Alleghe,Imperi  2:01.80    2:01.82  
 14 Lee, Ryan                    Bethel Park,Bethel   1:58.70    2:01.83  
 15 Shriver, Ryan                North Allegh,Wexfor  2:01.48    2:02.19  
 16 Vescovi, Anthony             Bethel Park,Bethel   2:01.50    2:02.28  
 17 Halmi, Kyle                  Fairview,Fairview,   2:00.00    2:03.20  
 18 Christopher, Neil            Brentwood,Pittsburg  2:04.00    2:03.51  
 19 Cooper, Matt                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd  2:03.00    2:03.74  
 20 Hinnebusch, Josh             Chartiers Va,Bridge  2:03.28    2:03.86  
 21 Martone, Phil                Mercyhurst P,Erie,   2:02.13    2:04.08  
 22 Mino, Josh                   South Park H,South   2:04.25    2:04.11  
 23 Moretton, Brandan            Norwin,North Huntin  2:01.82    2:04.39  
 24 Creamer, Doucet              Gateway,Monroeville  2:04.86    2:04.81  
 25 Maholage, David              Franklin Reg,Murrys  2:08.20    2:04.84  
 26 Paden, Zach                  Wilmington,New Wilm  2:04.00    2:04.86  
 27 Gregory, Connor              Fairview,Fairview,   2:02.30    2:04.91  
 28 Labash, Christian            Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  2:01.00    2:05.57  
 29 Goodman, Madison             Seneca Valle,Harmon  2:03.00    2:05.93  
 30 Kloecker, Pat                Cathedral Pr,Erie,   2:07.48    2:05.98  
 31 Brady, Sean-Patrick          Mercyhurst P,Erie,   2:04.00    2:06.22  
 32 Brown, Ian                   Grove City A,Grove   2:06.34    2:06.73  
 33 Hasis, Stephen               South Fayett,McDona  2:02.00    2:06.88  
 34 Graca, Elias                 Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  2:04.00    2:06.97  
 35 Swartzfager, Adam            McDowell,Erie, PA    2:04.60    2:07.05  
 36 Sajjad, Mo                   Franklin Reg,Murrys  2:08.40    2:07.35  
 37 Cooksey, Nicholas            Woodland Hil,Pittsb  2:07.06    2:07.41  
 38 Cahn, Jacob                  Uniontown Ar,Uniont  2:04.00    2:07.57  
 39 Koryak, Andrew               Vincentian A,Pittsb  2:05.97    2:07.90  
 40 Sowa, Daniel                 Shaler Area,Pittsbu  2:04.40    2:08.11  
 41 Sloan, Brock                 Slippery Roc,Slippe  2:04.37    2:08.67  
 42 Hill, Kylan                  Seneca Valle,Harmon  2:04.00    2:09.03  
 43 Morelli, Frank               South Fayett,McDona  2:07.00    2:09.21  
 44 Trout, Ryan                  Hempfield Ar,Greens  2:05.00    2:09.34  
 45 Ritson, Jared                Hempfield Ar,Greens  2:08.00    2:09.59  
 46 Moore, Darius                Taylor Allde,Pittsb  2:07.50    2:09.99  
 47 Mausser, Derek               Greenville,Greenvil  2:05.00    2:10.39  
 48 Truswell, Ben                Yough,Herminie, PA   2:08.00    2:10.71  
 49 Scholl, Skylar               Ringgold,Monongahel  2:08.19    2:10.73  
 50 Mosely, Rashawn              Gateway,Monroeville  2:04.71    2:10.97  
 51 Meeker, Eliot                McDowell,Erie, PA    2:12.70    2:11.14  
 52 Schweinsberg, Ethan          West Alleghe,Imperi  2:09.60    2:11.26  
 53 Rankin, Jon                  Shaler Area,Pittsbu  2:16.57    2:11.44  
 54 Thomas, Jeremy               Woodland Hil,Pittsb  2:05.30    2:11.66  
 55 Wise, Brandon                Grove City A,Grove   2:15.73    2:12.80  
 56 Quealy, Trey                 Norwin,North Huntin  2:10.00    2:13.25  
 57 Edenfield, Lucas             Uniontown Ar,Uniont  2:02.00    2:13.42  
 58 Davis, Brio                  Montour,McKees Rock  2:19.50    2:13.44  
 59 Coppla, Greg                 Cathedral Pr,Erie,   2:15.00    2:15.43  
 60 McClendon, Virgil            Obama Academ,Pittsb  2:15.00    2:15.64  
 61 Balla, Parker                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  2:03.45    2:15.68  
 62 Geeter, Isaiah               Obama Academ,Pittsb  2:17.00    2:16.30  
 63 Shick, Jon                   Kiski Area,Vandergr  2:15.00    2:16.65  
 64 Fulton, Dan                  North Hills,Pittsbu  2:14.87    2:16.75  
 65 Ellis, Jared                 Montour,McKees Rock  2:15.29    2:16.96  
 66 Carnprobst, Matt             North Hills,Pittsbu  2:23.00    2:17.96  
 67 Fahenstock, J.D.             Kiski Area,Vandergr  2:18.00    2:20.46  
 68 Hines, Carson                Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer  2:18.21    2:21.10  
 69 Wilding, Dmitry              Upper Saint,Upper S  2:06.00    2:22.21  
 70 Morgan, Aaron                Yough,Herminie, PA   2:14.70    2:22.49  
 71 Bagwell, Joe                 Wilmington,New Wilm  2:25.70    2:24.80  
 72 Steinman, Tony               McKeesport A,McKees  2:25.00    2:36.89  
 -- Bonacci, Aaron               West Mifflin,West M  2:03.22         DQ  
 -- Kaniecki, Greg               Vincentian A,Pittsb  2:25.04         DQ  
 -- Brennan, Ryan                West Mifflin,West M  2:10.34         DQ  
 -- Hardin, Antonio              Westinghouse,Pittsb                  DQ  
 
Boys Open 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zebrak, Dalton               Iroquois,Erie, PA    4:27.00    4:20.71   10   
  2 McWilliams, Matt             Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  4:24.84    4:21.89    8   
  3 Whelan, Connor               Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  4:29.43    4:26.17    6   
  4 Schott, Luke                 Franklin Reg,Murrys  4:28.90    4:26.50    5   
  5 Wilhoite, Dylin              Penn Hills,Pittsbur  4:29.13    4:29.27    4   
  6 DiSilvio, Ean                Taylor Allde,Pittsb  4:32.96    4:30.18    3   
  7 Miller, Patrick              Kiski Area,Vandergr  4:36.01    4:31.34    2   
  8 Louco, Cordon                North Allegh,Wexfor  4:38.00    4:33.39    1   
  9 Freese, R.J.                 West Alleghe,Imperi  4:33.10    4:33.78  
 10 Edenfield, Nate              Uniontown Ar,Uniont  4:35.00    4:34.04  
 11 Jacobs, Cameron              Waynesburg C,Waynes  4:35.00    4:34.43  
 12 Lacy, John                   Cathedral Pr,Erie,   4:40.96    4:34.92  
 13 Anna, Jason                  Slippery Roc,Slippe  4:33.08    4:35.29  
 14 Harkins, Chris               Bethel Park,Bethel   4:41.00    4:35.69  
 15 Walsh, Jack                  Mount Lebano,Pittsb  4:35.00    4:35.83  
 16 Consiglio, Tony              Mount Lebano,Pittsb  4:37.57    4:36.77  
 17 Nicotra, Tyler               North Allegh,Wexfor  4:39.00    4:37.98  
 18 Koryak, Andrew               Vincentian A,Pittsb  4:36.18    4:38.22  
 19 Sowa, Daniel                 Shaler Area,Pittsbu  4:43.00    4:39.25  
 20 Wilding, Austin              Upper Saint,Upper S  4:39.90    4:39.57  
 21 Walter, Trevor               Bethel Park,Bethel   4:42.00    4:40.15  
 22 Szymanski, Josh              Quaker Valle,Leetsd  4:45.00    4:40.62  
 23 Whiteman, Ryan               Grove City A,Grove   4:47.74    4:41.00  
 24 Paden, Zach                  Wilmington,New Wilm  4:48.10    4:42.05  
 25 Mausser, Derek               Greenville,Greenvil  4:38.00    4:42.12  
 26 Ashman, Rob                  Franklin Reg,Murrys  4:42.80    4:42.93  
 27 Curtin, Sebastian            Mercyhurst P,Erie,   4:50.40    4:43.68  
 28 Muscarella, Joey             Fairview,Fairview,   4:42.00    4:44.84  
 29 Urban, Garrett               Seneca Valle,Harmon  4:40.00    4:45.29  
 30 Martinez, Anton              North Hills,Pittsbu  4:48.54    4:45.45  
 31 Rader, Josh                  Butler,Butler, PA    4:48.77    4:47.18  
 32 Cecchini, Michael            Laurel Highl,Uniont  4:46.00    4:48.29  
 33 Parnell, Marc                Mercyhurst P,Erie,   4:56.56    4:48.61  
 34 Galatic, Jon                 Peters Towns,McMurr  4:45.45    4:49.46  
 35 Mitchell, Corey              South Fayett,McDona  4:45.00    4:51.03  
 36 Kropf, Luke                  Quaker Valle,Leetsd  5:00.00    4:51.07  
 37 Lookabaugh, Tyler            Kiski Area,Vandergr  4:52.00    4:51.17  
 38 Pasqualicchio, Pat           Cathedral Pr,Erie,   4:45.00    4:51.44  
 39 Lukart, John                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab  4:52.04    4:53.03  
 40 Zenobi, Anthony              Belle Vernon,Belle   4:46.00    4:53.71  
 41 Bittner, Jake                Shaler Area,Pittsbu  5:00.00    4:54.52  
 42 Fulton, Dan                  North Hills,Pittsbu  4:58.00    4:55.18  
 43 Wise, Brandon                Grove City A,Grove   4:49.18    4:55.58  
 44 Dixon, Bill                  Seneca Valle,Harmon  4:59.00    4:56.45  
 45 Wagner, Brendon              Norwin,North Huntin  4:59.30    4:56.49  
 46 Hermann, Adam                Taylor Allde,Pittsb  4:54.50    4:56.54  
 47 Augustine, Kevin             Greater Latr,Latrob  5:02.32    4:56.67  
 48 Leone, Cord                  Greater Latr,Latrob  4:49.31    4:58.22  
 49 Godzin, Joel                 Belle Vernon,Belle   5:59.00    4:58.24  
 50 Klutch, Conor                Upper Saint,Upper S  4:59.00    4:58.92  
 51 McLaughlin, Colin            Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  4:54.13    4:59.12  
 52 eber, jorge                  Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer  4:59.76    4:59.19  
 53 Cieslak, Ryan                Montour,McKees Rock  4:45.62    4:59.65  
 54 Doyle, dennis                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  4:56.18    4:59.94  
 55 Zombek, Evan                 South Fayett,McDona  4:55.00    5:00.58  
 56 Thomas, Jeremy               Woodland Hil,Pittsb  4:52.00    5:01.58  
 57 Conway, Travis               Yough,Herminie, PA   5:00.00    5:01.71  
 58 Rinderle, David              McDowell,Erie, PA    5:08.90    5:02.09  
 59 Mascioli, Jace               Connellsvill,Connel  4:55.00    5:02.22  
 60 Taylor, Cameron              Norwin,North Huntin  5:10.00    5:02.34  
 61 Mosier, Nathan               McDowell,Erie, PA    5:06.73    5:02.59  
 62 Costa, Sam                   West Alleghe,Imperi  4:51.60    5:02.85  
 63 Guthrie, Brady               Uniontown Ar,Uniont  4:52.00    5:03.28  
 64 Truswell, Ben                Yough,Herminie, PA   5:09.00    5:03.29  
 65 Burak, Nate                  Hopewell,Aliquippa,  5:05.00    5:04.25  
 66 Brennan, Ryan                West Mifflin,West M  4:51.24    5:05.68  
 67 Bourgeois, Matt              Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer  4:51.00    5:06.37  
 68 Gulakowski, Corey            Chartiers Va,Bridge  5:02.00    5:06.42  
 69 Tittiger, Sam                Rochester,Rochester  5:15.00    5:07.00  
 70 Orr, Jim                     Homer Center,Homer   4:57.51    5:07.02  
 71 Ellis, Jared                 Montour,McKees Rock  5:14.13    5:07.26  
 72 Coffman, Robert              Connellsvill,Connel  5:03.00    5:08.66  
 73 Faix, Dan                    Brentwood,Pittsburg  5:09.00    5:11.85  
 74 Bagwell, Joe                 Wilmington,New Wilm  5:15.20    5:12.51  
 75 Betz, Dave                   Brentwood,Pittsburg  5:10.00    5:14.47  
 76 Smith, Noah                  Ringgold,Monongahel  5:11.35    5:14.76  
 77 Wolfarth, Glen               Penn Hills,Pittsbur  5:14.60    5:15.07  
 78 Carr, Jordan                 South Park H,South   5:15.87    5:16.61  
 79 Maxwell, Cameron             Peters Towns,McMurr  4:54.29    5:19.33  
 80 Schultz, Gary                Ringgold,Monongahel  5:25.98    5:25.56  
 81 Podgorski, Brendan           South Park H,South   5:20.00    5:28.19  
 82 Herrick, Stephen             Greenville,Greenvil  5:30.00    5:30.21  
 83 Steinman, Tony               McKeesport A,McKees  5:30.00    5:43.45  
 84 Breight, Miguel              Woodland Hil,Pittsb  5:42.98    5:44.11  
 -- Paul, Andrew                 Hempfield Ar,Greens  4:50.00         DQ  
 -- Gabler, Nathanael            Hempfield Ar,Greens  4:48.00         DQ  
 -- Bickel, Caleb                Slippery Roc,Slippe  4:43.12         DQ  
 -- Culley, Chris                Moon Area,Moon Town  4:23.50         DQ  
 
Boys Open 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuchta, Andrew               Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  9:32.79    9:17.56   10   
  2 Steiner, Logan               North Allegh,Wexfor  9:32.00    9:25.66    8   
  3 Appman, Timothy              North Allegh,Wexfor  9:42.50    9:29.65    6   
  4 Martin, Ethan                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  9:39.20    9:31.06    5   
  5 Wakeley, Caleb               Shaler Area,Pittsbu  9:42.96    9:32.90    4   
  6 Faye, Jon                    Hempfield Ar,Greens  9:46.17    9:37.53    3   
  7 Whelan, Connor               Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  9:50.00    9:39.69    2   
  8 Boccabella, Ryan             Norwin,North Huntin  9:46.38    9:40.70    1   
  9 Louis, Ethan                 Cathedral Pr,Erie,   9:49.47    9:42.14  
 10 Tallada, Nate                Saegertown,Saegerto  9:42.13    9:45.14  
 11 Mauser, Kevin                Shaler Area,Pittsbu  9:54.74    9:46.52  
 12 Hadfield, Roy                Quaker Valle,Leetsd  9:54.84    9:48.10  
 13 Archer, Alex                 Vincentian A,Pittsb  9:48.51    9:48.15  
 14 Roddy, Seamus                Mount Lebano,Pittsb  9:50.00    9:50.83  
 15 Veltre, Rob                  Quaker Valle,Leetsd  9:59.51    9:54.08  
 16 Snider, Tyler                Kiski Area,Vandergr  9:47.00    9:54.63  
 17 Schott, Luke                 Franklin Reg,Murrys  9:50.20   10:03.50  
 18 Quirk, Patrick               Mount Lebano,Pittsb  9:58.00   10:04.58  
 19 Cordell, Caleb               McDowell,Erie, PA    9:50.29   10:05.65  
 20 Wilcko, Dan                  Fairview,Fairview,  10:03.00   10:15.56  
 21 Perri, Jake                  Seneca Valle,Harmon 10:00.00   10:17.44  
 22 Cancilla, Paul               Mercyhurst P,Erie,  10:05.40   10:19.22  
 23 Nickel, Ben                  Seneca Valle,Harmon 10:59.00   10:21.62  
 24 Adams, Barrett               Taylor Allde,Pittsb 10:24.54   10:23.81  
 25 Cusick, Will                 South Fayett,McDona 10:09.00   10:24.91  
 26 Anna, Jason                  Slippery Roc,Slippe  9:59.70   10:25.49  
 27 Budnik, Ryan                 Grove City A,Grove  10:18.83   10:26.01  
 28 Lerda, Ryan                  South Fayett,McDona 10:10.00   10:28.93  
 29 Bickel, Caleb                Slippery Roc,Slippe 10:25.55   10:29.72  
 30 Bailey, Thomas               Bethel Park,Bethel  10:21.21   10:30.03  
 31 Donnelly, Ryan               Penn Hills,Pittsbur 10:04.76   10:34.00  
 32 Short, Christopher           Butler,Butler, PA   10:18.50   10:35.52  
 33 Hilverding, Sean             Waynesburg C,Waynes 10:52.00   10:38.45  
 34 Teets, Ryan                  Laurel Highl,Uniont 10:34.00   10:38.68  
 35 Benka, Aaron                 Grove City A,Grove  10:36.42   10:39.48  
 36 Andreassi, Jon               Butler,Butler, PA   10:19.00   10:46.20  
 37 Augustine, Kevin             Greater Latr,Latrob 10:49.60   10:47.23  
 38 Galatic, Jon                 Peters Towns,McMurr 10:33.58   10:48.82  
 39 Martin, Ross                 Bethel Park,Bethel  10:23.50   10:52.02  
 40 Martinez, Anton              North Hills,Pittsbu 10:37.29   10:52.49  
 41 Thomas, Ryan                 Belle Vernon,Belle  10:32.00   10:53.38  
 42 Cieslak, Ryan                Montour,McKees Rock 10:48.02   10:56.34  
 43 Carei, Braden                Uniontown Ar,Uniont 10:36.00   10:56.54  
 44 Doyle, dennis                Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 10:38.00   10:57.63  
 45 Lukart, John                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 11:02.64   10:59.88  
 46 Wilson, Aaron                West Middles,West M 10:51.70   10:59.98  
 47 Jaynes, Mason                Connellsvill,Connel 11:07.80   11:05.30  
 48 Burchlaw, Mike               North Hills,Pittsbu 10:55.00   11:05.64  
 49 Myers, Ben                   Franklin Reg,Murrys 10:25.30   11:07.33  
 50 Guthrie, Brady               Uniontown Ar,Uniont 10:45.00   11:09.58  
 51 Klutch, Conor                Upper Saint,Upper S 11:22.11   11:13.07  
 52 Striplin, Brandon            Brentwood,Pittsburg 11:08.00   11:15.83  
 53 Orr, Jim                     Homer Center,Homer  11:01.61   11:17.53  
 54 Salek, Zach                  West Alleghe,Imperi 11:11.20   11:23.36  
 55 McElhaney, Christian         Greenville,Greenvil 11:17.00   11:24.94  
 56 Jackson, Nate                Greater Latr,Latrob 10:55.94   11:27.14  
 57 Carr, Jordan                 South Park H,South  11:19.00   11:27.89  
 58 Cavalovitch, Taylor          West Alleghe,Imperi 11:20.20   11:33.77  
 59 Law, Nathan                  McDowell,Erie, PA   10:26.14   11:37.09  
 60 Tittiger, Sam                Rochester,Rochester 11:25.00   11:38.67  
 61 Battaglia, Dom               Vincentian A,Pittsb 11:30.27   11:39.83  
 62 Smith, Noah                  Ringgold,Monongahel 11:13.04   11:39.97  
 63 Foley, Dylan                 Greenville,Greenvil 11:21.00   11:40.01  
 64 Craig, Coner                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb 11:30.00   11:45.15  
 65 Tocci, Nick                  Hopewell,Aliquippa, 11:15.00   11:49.30  
 66 Morgan, David                Woodland Hil,Pittsb 11:29.00   11:50.37  
 67 Campbell, Brendan            Upper Saint,Upper S 11:50.09   11:50.38  
 68 Pfaff, Jordan                South Park H,South  11:44.00   12:06.74  
 69 Schultz, Gary                Ringgold,Monongahel 11:52.00   12:24.51  
 70 Badges, Fabian               Montour,McKees Rock 12:19.20   12:33.04  
 71 Baughman, Joe                Connellsvill,Connel 11:20.00   12:51.51  
 72 Williams, Kelvin             McKeesport A,McKees 11:30.00   12:51.55  
 -- DiSilvio, Ean                Taylor Allde,Pittsb 10:04.65         DQ  
 -- Gulakowski, Corey            Chartiers Va,Bridge 11:01.60         DQ  
 -- Lednak, Richard              Kiski Area,Vandergr  9:35.73         DQ  
 -- Culley, Chris                Moon Area,Moon Town  9:45.00         DQ  
 
Boys Open 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elam, Jeff                   Greater Latr,Latrob    14.41      15.17q  9 
  2 Mitchell, Brandon            Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    15.10      15.18q  6 
  3 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    15.77      15.32q  8 
  4 Bernadowski, Matthew         Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    15.22      15.47q  2 
  5 Roberts, Andrew              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    14.90      15.51q  8 
  6 Nixon, Anthony               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    15.49      15.54q  5 
  7 Stevens, Ken                 Gateway,Monroeville    15.41      15.57q  3 
  8 Viecelli, Roman              Yough,Herminie, PA     15.20      15.62q  4 
  9 Graham, Will                 Taylor Allde,Pittsb    15.59      15.66q  9 
 10 Crise, Alan                  Highlands,Natrona H    15.49      15.70q  4 
 11 Dimit, Davis                 Slippery Roc,Slippe    15.21      15.82q  3 
 12 Mukherjee, Arjun             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    15.40      15.83q  2 
 13 Isaac, Fritz                 North Allegh,Wexfor    15.30      15.85q  1 
 14 Conn, Patrick                Laurel Highl,Uniont    15.00      15.98q  7 
 15 Evans, Donivel               Kiski Area,Vandergr    15.55      16.01q  9 
 16 Trent, Parker                Hempfield Ar,Greens    16.03      16.02q  3 
 17 Longley, Jacob               Laurel Highl,Uniont    15.30      16.05q  1 
 18 Hartos, Mike                 Yough,Herminie, PA     15.51      16.07q  8 
 19 Martin, Bru                  Uniontown Ar,Uniont    15.50      16.08q  7 
 20 Jones, Manny                 South Park H,South     16.40      16.19q  6 
 21 Sanchez, Carlos              Butler,Butler, PA      15.80      16.30q  6 
 22 Barker, Sean                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    16.08      16.31q  2 
 22 Perry, Brent                 West Alleghe,Imperi    15.86      16.31q  5 
 24 Copeland, Evan               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    15.80      16.32q  7 
 25 Minous, Byron                Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    15.50      16.42   6 
 26 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park H,South     16.10      16.45   1 
 27 Thomas, Bill                 Hempfield Ar,Greens    16.65      16.49   7 
 28 Trocki, Corey                Cathedral Pr,Erie,     15.96      16.59   4 
 29 Steward, Maquale             Penn Hills,Pittsbur    16.60      16.60   9 
 30 Centofanti, Luke             West Mifflin,West M    16.75      16.79   4 
 31 Seifert, Levi                West Alleghe,Imperi    16.18      16.94   1 
 32 Bostick, Noah                North Hills,Pittsbu    17.50      17.00   5 
 33 Ayitey, Mark                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb    15.18      17.10   5 
 34 Banton, Lyle                 Upper Saint,Upper S    16.81      17.12   2 
 35 Ubinger, Matt                North Hills,Pittsbu    17.00      17.15   3 
 36 Do, Dennis                   Cathedral Pr,Erie,     16.48      17.16   8 
 37 Connor, Ryan                 Mercyhurst P,Erie,     16.64      17.28   8 
 38 Gibson, Dominic              Uniontown Ar,Uniont    16.20      17.34   3 
 39 Salice, Nick                 Bethel Park,Bethel     16.87      17.39   1 
 39 Gioia, Joe                   Slippery Roc,Slippe    16.42      17.39   7 
 41 Jenkins, Jayden              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    17.47      17.43   7 
 42 Tarr, John                   South Fayett,McDona    16.20      17.45   2 
 43 Capone, James                Franklin Reg,Murrys    16.70      17.50   6 
 44 Leyland, Levi                Butler,Butler, PA      17.15      17.54   6 
 45 Cooksey, Nicholas            Woodland Hil,Pittsb    17.03      17.80   4 
 46 Sparkman, Tyler              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    16.20      17.81   4 
 46 Kirshy, Mitchell             Connellsvill,Connel    16.30      17.81   5 
 48 Trombley, Tyler              Belle Vernon,Belle     17.19      17.88   8 
 49 Landolina, Garrett           Shaler Area,Pittsbu    17.20      17.90   9 
 50 Pontius, Slavi               Wilmington,New Wilm    16.80      18.02   3 
 51 McCracken, Levi              Homer Center,Homer     17.20      18.07   9 
 52 Patz, Jon                    Ringgold,Monongahel    17.17      18.09   7 
 53 Backo, Mike                  Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    17.86      18.23   4 
 54 Yocolano, Mike               Ringgold,Monongahel    17.48      18.36   6 
 55 King, Matt                   Seneca Valle,Harmon    17.04      18.39   5 
 56 Schmelzer, Aaron             Seneca Valle,Harmon    16.98      18.57   2 
 57 Alesius, Christian           Norwin,North Huntin    18.32      18.64   1 
 58 Rubenstein, Sam              Chartiers Va,Bridge    16.72      18.66   5 
 59 Black, Tyler                 Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    16.50      18.73   9 
 60 Simek, Quaide                Franklin Reg,Murrys    18.70      18.79   2 
 61 Peters, Ben                  Chartiers Va,Bridge    17.40      18.84   8 
 62 Wasielewski, Max             Mercyhurst P,Erie,     19.71      18.97   5 
 63 Brasile, Bryan               Greater Latr,Latrob    18.02      19.27   2 
 64 Cheek, Jesse                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    20.64      19.67   7 
 65 Koeppfinger, Shawn           Montour,McKees Rock    20.26      19.94   6 
 66 Monstwil, Bryce              Wilmington,New Wilm    18.70      20.29   1 
 67 Moore, Anthony               Montour,McKees Rock    20.73      20.49   8 
 68 Bechtold, Greg               Connellsvill,Connel    18.00      20.74   3 
 69 Brown, Bryan                 Brentwood,Pittsburg    19.30      21.20   4 
 -- Sulick, Devin                Greenville,Greenvil    16.90         DQ   1 
 -- Colbert, Chris               Taylor Allde,Pittsb    19.02         DQ   3 
 
Boys Open 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    15.32      14.97q  1 
  2 Nixon, Anthony               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    15.54      15.07q  3 
  3 Graham, Will                 Taylor Allde,Pittsb    15.66      15.17q  1 
  4 Mitchell, Brandon            Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    15.18      15.24q  2 
  5 Elam, Jeff                   Greater Latr,Latrob    15.17      15.25q  3 
  6 Viecelli, Roman              Yough,Herminie, PA     15.62      15.37q  2 
  7 Roberts, Andrew              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    15.51      15.39q  2 
  8 Mukherjee, Arjun             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    15.83      15.43q  3 
  9 Bernadowski, Matthew         Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    15.47      15.49   1 
 10 Crise, Alan                  Highlands,Natrona H    15.70      15.51   1 
 11 Conn, Patrick                Laurel Highl,Uniont    15.98      15.76   2 
 12 Martin, Bru                  Uniontown Ar,Uniont    16.08      15.79   3 
 13 Evans, Donivel               Kiski Area,Vandergr    16.01      15.80   1 
 14 Isaac, Fritz                 North Allegh,Wexfor    15.85      15.81   3 
 15 Sanchez, Carlos              Butler,Butler, PA      16.30      15.86   1 
 16 Barker, Sean                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    16.31      15.91   1 
 17 Longley, Jacob               Laurel Highl,Uniont    16.05      15.95   2 
 17 Hartos, Mike                 Yough,Herminie, PA     16.07      15.95   3 
 19 Perry, Brent                 West Alleghe,Imperi    16.31      16.02   2 
 20 Jones, Manny                 South Park H,South     16.19      16.19   2 
 21 Dimit, Davis                 Slippery Roc,Slippe    15.82      16.28   2 
 22 Trent, Parker                Hempfield Ar,Greens    16.02      16.31   1 
 23 Copeland, Evan               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    16.32      17.76   3 
 -- Stevens, Ken                 Gateway,Monroeville    15.57         DQ   3 
 
Boys Open 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                   Greater Latr,Latrob    15.25      14.74   10   
  2 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    14.97      15.24    8   
  3 Nixon, Anthony               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    15.07      15.27    6   
  4 Mitchell, Brandon            Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    15.24      15.33    5   
  5 Roberts, Andrew              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    15.39      15.51    4   
  6 Graham, Will                 Taylor Allde,Pittsb    15.17      15.64    3   
  7 Viecelli, Roman              Yough,Herminie, PA     15.37      15.99    2   
  8 Mukherjee, Arjun             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    15.43      16.10    1   
 
Boys Open 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elam, Jeff                   Greater Latr,Latrob    38.38      37.99  10  10   
  2 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills,Pittsbur    38.89      38.54  10   8   
  3 Ayitey, Mark                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb    38.80      38.98  10   6   
  4 Nixon, Anthony               Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    40.12      39.33   9   5   
  5 Crise, Alan                  Highlands,Natrona H    40.38      39.73   9   4   
  6 Doaty, Torey                 Pittsburgh C,Pittsb    39.71      40.03  10   3   
  7 Evans, Donivel               Kiski Area,Vandergr    41.20      40.87   8   2   
  8 Longley, Jacob               Laurel Highl,Uniont    40.20      41.08   9   1   
  9 Roberts, Andrew              Hopewell,Aliquippa,    40.90      41.24   9 
 10 Ciorra, Alexander            Mount Lebano,Pittsb    39.70      41.37  10 
 11 Mukherjee, Arjun             Fox Chapel A,Pittsb    39.90      41.64  10 
 12 Gibson, Dominic              Uniontown Ar,Uniont    40.50      41.69   9 
 13 Ubinger, Matt                North Hills,Pittsbu    41.50      41.89   8 
 14 Tarr, John                   South Fayett,McDona    42.25      42.00   7 
 15 Tyzinski, Collin             Harbor Creek,Harbor    42.43      42.05   6 
 16 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park H,South     41.30      42.20   8 
 17 Bernadowski, Matthew         Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    43.50      42.28   5 
 18 Squires, Doug                Fairview,Fairview,     41.84      42.29   8 
 19 Sanchez, Carlos              Butler,Butler, PA      42.15      42.44   7 
 20 Barker, Sean                 Kiski Area,Vandergr    42.18      42.51   7 
 21 Jones, Manny                 South Park H,South     43.30      42.62   5 
 22 Johnston, Ken                Hempfield Ar,Greens    41.00      42.74   9 
 23 Martin, Bru                  Uniontown Ar,Uniont    41.00      42.82   9 
 24 Davis, Ron                   Shenango,New Castle    42.30      43.13   6 
 24 Ventullo, Tyler              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    42.16      43.13   7 
 26 Simmen, Zach                 West Alleghe,Imperi    42.20      43.14   7 
 27 Perry, Brent                 West Alleghe,Imperi    41.99      43.17   8 
 28 Douglas, Corey               Greenville,Greenvil    42.60      43.29   6 
 29 Banton, Lyle                 Upper Saint,Upper S    43.90      43.40   4 
 30 Backo, Mike                  Baldwin,Pittsburgh,    41.37      43.55   8 
 31 Steward, Maquale             Penn Hills,Pittsbur    43.68      44.02   4 
 32 Capone, James                Franklin Reg,Murrys    41.30      44.05   8 
 33 Paxson, Dalton               Rochester,Rochester    42.70      44.06   6 
 34 Nist, Colten                 Butler,Butler, PA      42.30      44.15   6 
 35 Patz, Jon                    Ringgold,Monongahel    42.01      44.23   7 
 36 McCracken, Levi              Homer Center,Homer     43.10      44.35   5 
 37 Salice, Nick                 Bethel Park,Bethel     42.50      44.42   6 
 38 Klein, Alex                  Shenango,New Castle    42.90      44.51   5 
 39 Centofanti, Luke             West Mifflin,West M    43.06      44.56   5 
 40 Nelson, Anthony              McDowell,Erie, PA      46.04      44.72   3 
 41 Thomas, Bill                 Hempfield Ar,Greens    42.70      44.81   6 
 42 Sulick, Devin                Greenville,Greenvil    44.90      44.84   3 
 43 Alesius, Christian           Norwin,North Huntin    43.18      44.91   5 
 44 Black, Tyler                 Fort Leboeuf,Waterf    43.70      45.02   4 
 45 Mellick, Ricky               Seton-LaSall,Pittsb    43.84      45.04   4 
 46 Dimit, Davis                 Slippery Roc,Slippe    42.98      45.09   5 
 47 Do, Dennis                   Cathedral Pr,Erie,     42.02      45.15   7 
 48 Trombley, Tyler              Belle Vernon,Belle     44.20      45.22   4 
 49 Schmelzer, Aaron             Seneca Valle,Harmon    43.82      45.42   4 
 50 Heath, Chris                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd    43.80      45.54   4 
 51 Chisler, Josh                Laurel Highl,Uniont    44.50      45.61   3 
 52 Rubenstein, Sam              Chartiers Va,Bridge    45.84      45.70   3 
 53 Yocolano, Mike               Ringgold,Monongahel    44.11      45.72   4 
 54 King, Matt                   Seneca Valle,Harmon    42.04      46.23   7 
 55 Peters, Ben                  Chartiers Va,Bridge    45.10      46.34   3 
 56 Kyriacopoulos, John          Upper Saint,Upper S    46.40      46.78   2 
 57 Wasielewski, Max             Mercyhurst P,Erie,     47.40      47.02   2 
 58 Monstwil, Bryce              Wilmington,New Wilm    49.20      47.14   1 
 59 Simek, Slater                Franklin Reg,Murrys    41.80      47.74   8 
 60 Lichstinn, Jordan            Fairview,Fairview,     44.54      47.77   3 
 61 Cheek, Jesse                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab    48.17      48.46   2 
 62 Emmett, Pat                  Bethel Park,Bethel     47.00      48.84   2 
 63 Lipke, Luke                  Hopewell,Aliquippa,    47.20      49.25   2 
 64 Hartos, Mike                 Yough,Herminie, PA     42.50      50.85   6 
 65 Graham, Joe                  Taylor Allde,Pittsb               50.89   1 
 66 Koeppfinger, Shawn           Montour,McKees Rock    55.25      51.28   1 
 67 Brasile, Bryan               Greater Latr,Latrob    47.90      52.18   2 
 68 Moore, Anthony               Montour,McKees Rock    57.22      53.09   1 
 -- Harper, Bryant               McKeesport A,McKees    38.77         DQ  10 
 -- Brown, Bryan                 Brentwood,Pittsburg    45.50         DQ   3 
 -- Hughes, Kenny                West Mifflin,West M    39.62         DQ  10 
 -- Isaac, Fritz                 North Allegh,Wexfor    42.80         DQ   5 
 
Boys Open 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aliquippa  'A'                                      42.30      42.59   5  10   
     1) Kenney, Kaylan                  2) Thompson, Hassahn              
     3) Shegog, Malik                   4) McBride, Shaquere              
     5) Henry, Dravon                   6)                                
  2 Gateway  'A'                                        43.22      42.61   5   8   
     1) Barlow, Aaron                   2) Jordan, Jaylen                 
     3) Laus, John                      4) Gray, Cameron                  
     5) Rivera, Julius                  6) Means, Jae'Len                 
  3 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                    44.54      43.49   4   6   
     1) Pompeo, Mike                    2) Nixon, Anthony                 
     3) Jones-moore, Damian             4) Henderson, David               
     5) Doaty, Torey                    6) Sutherland, Cameron            
  4 Kiski Area  'A'                                     43.02      43.53   5   5   
     1) Haines, Logan                   2) Dickun, Andrew                 
     3) Kinnamon, Ben                   4) Copney, Owen                   
     5) Neumann, Corbin                 6) Barnes, Tez                    
     7) Butts, K'Lam                    8)                                
  5 West Mifflin  'A'                                   43.60      43.90   5   4   
     1) Green, Shamar                   2) Lighty, Darius                 
     3) Hayes, Demetrius                4) Wheeler, Jimmy                 
     5) Garbark, Kevin                  6) Harris, Josh                   
  6 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                  44.10      44.03   5   3   
     1) Ferari, Chris                   2) Zhang, Ted                     
     3) Brem, Evan                      4) Lawrence, Patrick              
  7 Moon Area  'A'                                      44.60      44.05   4   2   
     1) Moore, Umar                     2) Blackwell, Isaiah              
     3) Norman, Robert                  4) Colaianni, Anthony             
     5) Blake, Cole                     6) Sherrill, Jamar                
  8 Baldwin  'A'                                        44.47      44.25   4   1   
     1) DeNardo, Zack                   2) Wagner, John                   
     3) Brown, Dorian                   4) Green, Tarief                  
     5) Brendel, Mark                   6) Dindak, Jake                   
     7) Beam, Damien                    8) Hartmann, Jan                  
  9 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                             44.53      44.37   4 
     1) Borsuk, Joey                    2) Day, Travis                    
     3) West, Sherman                   4) Carkuff, Skyler                
     5) Crusan, Chandler                6) Fox, Scott                     
     7) Morton, Damone                  8)                                
 10 McDowell  'A'                                       44.44      44.42   4 
     1) Nientimp, Vince                 2) Naushad, Saif                  
     3) Tate, De'vion                   4) Timpano, Vinny                 
     5) Nelson, Anthony                 6)                                
 11 West Allegheny  'A'                                 44.29      44.65   5 
     1) Page, Will                      2) Johnson, Jake                  
     3) Bongiorni, Dylan                4) Delmonica, Tory                
     5) Coury, Josh                     6) Medved, Zach                   
 12 Cathedral Prep  'A'                                 44.64      44.72   2 
     1) Oduho, Joe                      2) Malone, Anthony                
     3) Malone, James                   4) Moffett, Malik                 
     5) Jordan, Offel                   6) Monono, William                
     7) Malone, Deangelo                8)                                
 13 Laurel Highlands  'A'                               44.50      44.91   4 
     1) Klippi, Zak                     2) Conn, Patrick                  
     3) Mains, Coron                    4) Pegg, Joe                      
     5) Jacobs, Dontay                  6) Beasley, Danzel                
 14 Montour  'A'                                        44.30      44.97   5 
     1) Dwyer, Chase                    2) Klemmer, Kevin                 
     3) Massey, Darren                  4) Lee, Lamont                    
     5) Washington, Shane               6)                                
 15 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                44.40      45.29   4 
     1) Mawhinney, Sean                 2) Mawhinney, Mike                
     3) Mitchell, Brandon               4) Papich, Brian                  
     5) Holloman, Renorvio              6)                                
 16 Bethel Park  'A'                                    45.30      45.31   3 
     1) Young, Rohan                    2) Staten, Donovan                
     3) Pryor, Chiante                  4) Minton, Alex                   
 17 Peters Township  'A'                                45.60      45.32   3 
     1) Bianco, John                    2) Staaf, Rob                     
     3) Minjock, Mark                   4) Manyak, Pat                    
     5) Kirsch, Nick                    6) Minjock, Mike                  
 18 Elizabeth Forward  'A'                                         45.43   1 
     1) Leach, Bryce                    2) Houston, A. j.                 
     3) Pearce, Rex                     4) Bernadowski, Matthew           
     5) chun, dennin                    6)                                
 19 Greater Latrobe  'A'                                45.50      45.45   3 
     1) Elam, Jeff                      2) Davoli, Kevin                  
     3) Shivetts, Josh                  4) Ross, Tyler                    
     5) Imbrogno, Rj                    6) Puleo, Jacob                   
 20 Yough  'A'                                          45.33      45.46   3 
     1) Janiro, C j                     2) Belko, Joshua                  
     3) Turnsek, Daniel                 4) Donahue, Tyler                 
     5) Waldron, Clayton                6)                                
 21 Butler  'A'                                         45.42      45.51   3 
 22 Obama Academy  'A'                                  43.80      46.15   5 
     1) Coleman, Jaylen                 2) Stallworth, David              
     3) Duckett, Brendan                4) Stallworth, Nicholas           
     5) Moorefield, Clay                6) Harris, Eddie                  
     7) El, Khalil                      8)                                
 23 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               45.20      46.41   3 
     1) Hinnebusch, Josh                2) Charlton, Tyler                
     3) Sinclair, Josh                  4) DeMaio, Nico                   
     5) Allen, Anthony                  6)                                
 24 Norwin  'A'                                         46.43      46.43   2 
     1) Lagorga, Jake                   2) Alesius, Christian             
     3) Pine, Kyle                      4) Minto-Martin, Dakota           
     5) Huss, Charles                   6)                                
 25 Mercyhurst Preparatory  'A'                         46.44      46.45   2 
     1) Barclay, Cornelius              2) Higgins, Tom                   
     3) Connor, Ryan                    4) Jones, Curtiss                 
     5) Weber, Max                      6)                                
 26 Greenville  'A'                                     46.70      46.66   1 
     1) VanAkan, Trey                   2) Rickert, Jacob                 
     3) Black, Nick                     4) Styno, Luke                    
     5) Scovil, Nick                    6)                                
 27 Franklin Regional  'A'                              45.80      46.67   3 
     1) Simek, Slater                   2) Herrington, Brandon            
     3) Knight, Mike                    4) Duke, Randy                    
     5) O'Block, Barry                  6) Lauer, Cory                    
 28 South Fayette High School  'A'                      45.85      47.17   2 
     1) Cochran, Peter                  2) Gaunt, Aaron                   
     3) Hunter, Billy                   4) Slater, George                 
 29 Taylor Allderdice  'A'                              46.10      47.41   2 
     1) Colbert, Chris                  2) Bullock, John                  
     3) Jones, Donnell                  4) Terry, Sheron                  
 30 Connellsville Area  'A'                             45.30      47.64   3 
     1) Basinger, Jeremy                2) Kirshy, Mitchell               
     3) Colon, Devin                    4) Keedy, Stetson                 
     5) Williams, Christian             6) Gray, Neil                     
 31 South Park High School  'A'                         46.80      47.98   1 
     1) Stolar, Cody                    2) Kaczka, Patrick                
     3) Kmonk, Brandon                  4) Smith, Clay                    
 32 Brentwood  'A'                                      48.74      48.10   1 
     1) Walter, Ben                     2) Sniadach, Zack                 
     3) Murano, Jack                    4) Vickless, Justin               
     5) Yasin, Al-hussain               6)                                
 33 North Hills  'A'                                    51.00      51.23   1 
     1) LaQuatra, Tony                  2) Boston, Domonic                
     3) Jameson, Alex                   4) Paltek, Mike                   
 34 Woodland Hills  'A'                                 46.24      53.11   2 
     1) Jones, Tyrell                   2) Brimage, Latal                 
     3) Brimage, Deron                  4) Brooks, Isaiah                 
     5) McCaskill, Marcel               6) Summers, Topaz                 
 -- Upper Saint Clair  'A'                              44.82         DQ   4 
     1) Fanning, Nick                   2) Boyd, Luke                     
     3) Boyd, Sam                       4) Krenn, Michael                 
 
Boys Open 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                3:24.00    3:21.25   4  10   
     1) Philogene, Oliver               2) Schroder, Andrew               
     3) Barnes, Forrest                 4) Banks, Bradley                 
  2 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              3:26.45    3:21.41   4   8   
     1) Elam, Jeff                      2) Shivetts, Josh                 
     3) Smail, Marcus                   4) Ross, Tyler                    
     5) Imbrogno, Rj                    6)                                
  3 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                  3:27.81    3:22.09   4   6   
     1) Nixon, Anthony                  2) Haynes, Juwan                  
     3) Henderson, David                4) DeRenzo, Phillip               
     5) Doaty, Torey                    6) McCann, Robert                 
  4 Penn Hills  'A'                                   3:22.20    3:22.51   4   5   
     1) Bailey, Wil                     2) Wilhoite, Dylin                
     3) Salter, Savon                   4) Hall, Robin                    
  5 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                3:25.00    3:24.53   4   4   
     1) Lagattuta, Sam                  2) Ferari, Chris                  
     3) Murphy, Ben                     4) Hanberry, Davis                
     5) Hanberry, Bryant                6)                                
  6 North Allegheny  'A'                              3:27.00    3:27.21   4   3   
     1) Tonzo, Vincent                  2) Mcilvried, Alex                
     3) Shriver, Ryan                   4) Becich, Michael                
  7 Peters Township  'A'                              3:30.00    3:28.84   3   2   
     1) Wagner, Anthony                 2) Phillips, Tom                  
     3) Bianco, John                    4) Minjock, Mark                  
     5) Manyak, Pat                     6) Johnson, Craig                 
  8 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                           3:27.43    3:29.38   4   1   
     1) Thompson, Ryan                  2) Dimit, Davis                   
     3) Sloan, Brock                    4) Sloan, Braden                  
     5) Udy, Ty                         6) Kadlubek, Brady                
  9 Moon Area  'A'                                    3:31.13    3:29.90   3 
     1) Moore, Umar                     2) Culley, Chris                  
     3) Blackwell, Isaiah               4) Norman, Robert                 
     5) Colaianni, Anthony              6) Sherrill, Jamar                
 10 Greenville  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:30.79   3 
     1) Mausser, Derek                  2) Douglas, Corey                 
     3) Zahniser, Nico                  4) Anderson, Zach                 
     5) Hecking, Matthew                6) Styno, Luke                    
 11 Baldwin  'A'                                      3:29.43    3:30.82   3 
     1) Balla, Parker                   2) Bishop, Bobby                  
     3) Brown, Dorian                   4) Kelly, George                  
     5) Brendel, Mark                   6) Dindak, Jake                   
     7) Beam, Damien                    8) Labash, Christian              
 12 West Mifflin  'A'                                 3:26.21    3:31.12   4 
     1) Lighty, Darius                  2) Hughes, Kenny                  
     3) Hayes, Demetrius                4) Bonacci, Aaron                 
     5) Wheeler, Jimmy                  6) Francis, Danyiel               
 13 Gateway  'A'                                      3:30.19    3:31.62   3 
     1) Barlow, Aaron                   2) Creamer, Doucet                
     3) Jones, Jaquan                   4) Laus, John                     
     5) Mosely, Rashawn                 6) Means, Jae'Len                 
 14 McDowell  'A'                                     3:34.30    3:33.20   2 
     1) Swartzfager, Adam               2) Cordell, Caleb                 
     3) Steehler, Andrew                4) Deak, Stephen                  
     5) Nelson, Anthony                 6)                                
 15 Woodland Hills  'A'                               3:36.41    3:34.00   2 
     1) Ayitey, Mark                    2) Clanagan, Kamau                
     3) Moore, Dennis                   4) Brimage, Deron                 
     5) Dowdy, Corey                    6) Summers, Topaz                 
 16 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                            3:35.73    3:34.94   2 
     1) Rutkowski, John                 2) Smith, James                   
     3) Krenn, Michael                  4) Kyriacopoulos, John            
 17 Franklin Regional  'A'                            3:36.10    3:36.28   2 
     1) Duke, Ryan                      2) Maholage, David                
     3) Sajjad, Mo                      4) Simek, Slater                  
     5) Lauer, Cory                     6) Capone, James                  
 18 South Fayette High School  'A'                    3:34.00    3:37.10   3 
     1) Hasis, Stephen                  2) Black, Pj                      
     3) Tarr, John                      4) Russell, Zack                  
 19 Brentwood  'A'                                    3:39.68    3:37.19   2 
     1) Christopher, Neil               2) Yasko, Anthony                 
     3) Sniadach, Zack                  4) O'Brien, Sean                  
     5) Vickless, Justin                6)                                
 20 Uniontown Area  'A'                               3:32.00    3:39.09   3 
     1) Sarver, Vincent                 2) Gibson, Dominic                
     3) Edenfield, Lucas                4) Cahn, Jacob                    
     5) Edenfield, Nate                 6) Pratt, Jordan                  
 21 South Park High School  'A'                       3:29.00    3:39.73   3 
     1) Mino, Josh                      2) Martin, Patrick                
     3) Rigby, Tyler                    4) Wentzel, Taylor                
 22 Shenango  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:39.80   2 
     1) Klein, Alex                     2) Cochran, Jake                  
     3) Seaburn, Joe                    4) Davis, Ron                     
 23 Yough  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:43.55   2 
     1) Morgan, Aaron                   2) Turnsek, Daniel                
     3) Truswell, Ben                   4) Donahue, Tyler                 
     5) Waldron, Clayton                6)                                
 24 Butler  'A'                                       3:38.89    3:44.48   2 
 25 Kiski Area  'A'                                   3:43.38    3:44.68   1 
     1) Collins, Cody                   2) Feroce, Mike                   
     3) Evans, Donivel                  4) Lange, Grant                   
     5) Talton, Trejon                  6)                                
 26 Connellsville Area  'A'                           3:43.00    3:45.87   1 
     1) Basinger, Jeremy                2) Ream, Matt                     
     3) Bonds, Robert                   4) Leichliter, James              
     5) Nicholson, Tommy                6) Gray, Neil                     
 27 Chartiers Valley  'A'                             3:42.00    3:52.49   1 
     1) Hinnebusch, Josh                2) Charlton, Tyler                
     3) DeMaio, Nico                    4) Politi, Dom                    
     5) Ragni, Joe                      6)                                
 28 Obama Academy  'A'                                           3:53.81   1 
     1) Stallworth, David               2) Duckett, Brendan               
     3) Yancey, Ed                      4) El, Khalil                     
     5) Mar, Lenell                     6) McClendon, Virgil              
     7) Earner, Cedrick                 8) Geeter, Isaiah                 
 29 Wilmington  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:53.90   1 
     1) Paden, Zach                     2) Kaufman, Jared                 
     3) Logan, Morgan                   4) Monstwil, Bryce                
 30 Shaler Area  'A'                                             3:57.79   1 
 
Boys Open 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiski Area  'A'                                   8:00.10    7:55.97   10   
     1) Collins, Cody                   2) Lednak, Richard                
     3) Snider, Tyler                   4) Kennedy, Brent                 
     5) Miller, Patrick                 6) Shick, Jon                     
  2 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                           8:09.35    7:56.96    8   
     1) Thompson, Ryan                  2) Anna, Jason                    
     3) Sloan, Brock                    4) Sloan, Braden                  
     5) Udy, Ty                         6)                                
  3 Quaker Valley  'A'                                8:10.00    7:57.46    6   
     1) Fox, Nat                        2) Cooper, Matt                   
     3) Hadfield, Roy                   4) Westwood, L.J.                 
     5) Szymanski, Josh                 6) Kropf, Luke                    
  4 Norwin  'A'                                       8:06.36    8:07.10    5   
     1) Boccabella, Ryan                2) Flynn, Tim                     
     3) Moretton, Brandan               4) Kolesar, Alex                  
     5) Quealy, Trey                    6)                                
  5 Bethel Park  'A'                                  8:06.99    8:07.72    4   
     1) Harkins, Chris                  2) Bailey, Thomas                 
     3) Walter, Trevor                  4) Lee, Ryan                      
     5) Vescovi, Anthony                6)                                
  6 Seneca Valley  'A'                                8:12.00    8:12.90    3   
     1) Philogene, Oliver               2) Schroder, Andrew               
     3) Urban, Garrett                  4) Goodman, Madison               
     5) Hill, Kylan                     6)                                
  7 Uniontown Area  'A'                               8:21.00    8:13.02    2   
     1) Sarver, Vincent                 2) Gibson, Dominic                
     3) Edenfield, Lucas                4) Guthrie, Brady                 
     5) Cahn, Jacob                     6) Edenfield, Nate                
  8 North Allegheny  'A'                              8:13.00    8:13.16    1   
     1) Nicotra, Tyler                  2) Bojarski, Sam                  
     3) Dai, Alan                       4) Chang, Chris                   
  9 Gateway  'A'                                      8:22.59    8:13.53  
     1) Bender, Michael                 2) Farina, Ben                    
     3) Palenchak, Tyler                4) Creamer, Doucet                
     5) Jones, Jaquan                   6) Mosely, Rashawn                
 10 South Park High School  'A'                       8:05.83    8:18.93  
     1) Mino, Josh                      2) Martin, Patrick                
     3) Rigby, Tyler                    4) Graf, Greg                     
 11 Baldwin  'A'                                      8:19.07    8:25.59  
     1) Balla, Parker                   2) Kuchta, Andrew                 
     3) Bishop, Bobby                   4) Kelly, George                  
     5) Beam, Damien                    6) Labash, Christian              
 12 Mercyhurst Preparatory  'A'                       8:15.70    8:26.64  
     1) Martone, Phil                   2) Cancilla, Paul                 
     3) Benczkowski, David              4) Parnell, Marc                  
     5) Brady, Sean-Patrick             6)                                
 13 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                            8:28.00    8:26.93  
     1) Wilding, Austin                 2) Klutch, Conor                  
     3) Gaetano, Luke                   4) Wilding, Dj                    
     5) Smith, James                    6) Mulkern, Killan                
 14 Butler  'A'                                       8:25.30    8:28.33  
 15 Greenville  'A'                                   8:26.09    8:30.48  
     1) Mausser, Derek                  2) Zahniser, Nico                 
     3) Anderson, Zach                  4) Anderson, Drew                 
     5) Hecking, Matthew                6) McElhaney, Christian           
 16 McDowell  'A'                                     8:35.60    8:30.91  
     1) Swartzfager, Adam               2) Cordell, Caleb                 
     3) Steehler, Andrew                4) Meeker, Eliot                  
     5) Law, Nathan                     6)                                
 17 Ringgold  'A'                                     8:31.51    8:36.44  
     1) Spahr, Chris                    2) Bevan, Tyler                   
     3) Homa, Hunter                    4) Scholl, Skylar                 
 18 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                                      8:37.17  
 19 South Fayette High School  'A'                    8:23.00    8:37.94  
     1) Hasis, Stephen                  2) Cusick, Will                   
     3) Mitchell, Corey                 4) Black, Pj                      
 20 Shaler Area  'A'                                  8:49.43    8:40.03  
     1) Rankin, Jon                     2) Mauser, Kevin                  
     3) Sowa, Daniel                    4) Bittner, Jake                  
     5) Wakeley, Caleb                  6) Parrinello, Zachary            
 21 Franklin Regional  'A'                            8:47.50    8:42.99  
     1) Maholage, David                 2) Sajjad, Mo                     
     3) Trottier, Brett                 4) Myers, Ben                     
     5) Ashman, Rob                     6) Griffith, Ian                  
 22 Taylor Allderdice  'A'                            8:47.13    8:44.25  
     1) Adams, Barrett                  2) Hermann, Adam                  
     3) Berkley, David                  4) Webb, Greg                     
 23 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                  8:47.83    8:45.62  
     1) DeRenzo, Phillip                2) Zenchak, Kyle                  
     3) Eshenasy, Ian                   4) McCann, Robert                 
 24 West Allegheny  'A'                               8:27.90    8:53.00  
     1) Bruni, Tom                      2) Costa, Sam                     
     3) Page, Will                      4) Freese, R.J.                   
     5) Schweinsberg, Ethan             6) Perry, Brent                   
 25 Grove City Area  'A'                              8:42.00    8:59.76  
     1) Brown, Ian                      2) Wise, Brandon                  
     3) Whiteman, Ryan                  4) Budnik, Ryan                   
     5) Benka, Aaron                    6)                                
 26 Woodland Hills  'A'                               8:41.40    9:00.57  
     1) Clanagan, Kamau                 2) Cooksey, Nicholas              
     3) Johnson, Te'Allen               4) McCaskill, Marcel              
     5) Thomas, Jeremy                  6)                                
 27 Brentwood  'A'                                    9:23.00    9:05.27  
     1) Faix, Dan                       2) Christopher, Neil              
     3) Yasko, Anthony                  4) Striplin, Brandon              
     5) Betz, Dave                      6)                                
 28 Hopewell  'A'                                     8:55.00    9:11.67  
     1) Charles, Joshua                 2) Weiland, Daniel                
     3) Piroli, Joseph                  4) Tocci, Nick                    
     5) Burak, Nate                     6) Aires, Ryan                    
 29 Connellsville Area  'A'                           9:00.00    9:14.21  
     1) Mascioli, Jace                  2) Ream, Matt                     
     3) Jaynes, Mason                   4) Coffman, Robert                
 30 Montour  'A'                                      9:37.79    9:38.34  
     1) Cieslak, Ryan                   2) Badges, Fabian                 
     3) Ellis, Jared                    4) Davis, Brio                    
     5) Walters, T.J.                   6)                                
 31 North Hills  'A'                                  9:55.00    9:52.71  
     1) Burchlaw, Mike                  2) Roberts, Brett                 
     3) Carnprobst, Matt                4) Heinauer, Jacob                
     5) McNally, Killian                6)                                
 -- Obama Academy  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Mar, Lenell                     2) McClendon, Virgil              
     3) Earner, Cedrick                 4) Geeter, Isaiah                 
     5) Hobdy, Nehemiah                 6) Woods, Khalil                  
 
Boys Open High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Will                 Taylor Allde,Pittsb  6-05.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 King, Greg                   Franklin Reg,Murrys  6-03.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles,West M  6-06.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Evans, Donivel               Kiski Area,Vandergr  6-02.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Papich, Brian                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  6-02.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6 Moffett, Malik               Cathedral Pr,Erie,   6-06.00   J6-00.00    2.50
  6 Kocur, Tom                   Seneca Valle,Harmon  6-04.00   J6-00.00    2.50
  8 Piatt, Cullin                Mount Lebano,Pittsb  6-01.00   J6-00.00    0.25
  8 Pontius, Slavi               Wilmington,New Wilm  6-02.00   J6-00.00    0.25
  8 Nossokoff, Christian         Peters Towns,McMurr  5-10.00   J6-00.00    0.25
  8 Hanna, Sidney                Grove City A,Grove   6-02.00   J6-00.00    0.25
  9 Morgan, Aaron                Yough,Herminie, PA   6-02.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Heagy, Jonny                 Greater Latr,Latrob  6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 14 Madler, Dan                  North Allegh,Wexfor  6-00.00    5-09.00  
 14 VanAkan, Trey                Greenville,Greenvil  5-10.00    5-09.00  
 14 Jones, Jaquan                Gateway,Monroeville  5-08.00    5-09.00  
 14 Stevens, Ken                 Gateway,Monroeville  6-05.00    5-09.00  
 14 Pears, Avery                 Shenango,New Castle  6-00.00    5-09.00  
 14 Harris, Josh                 West Mifflin,West M  5-10.00    5-09.00  
 14 Yurkovich, Anthony           Butler,Butler, PA    6-00.00    5-09.00  
 14 Yankello, Brandon            Quaker Valle,Leetsd  6-02.00    5-09.00  
 14 Erenberg, Michael            Peters Towns,McMurr  6-00.00    5-09.00  
 14 Jackson, Gary                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  5-09.00    5-09.00  
 14 Campbell, Jacob              Fort Leboeuf,Waterf  5-10.00    5-09.00  
 14 davis, paris                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer  5-11.00    5-09.00  
 14 Bostick, Noah                North Hills,Pittsbu  5-10.00    5-09.00  
 14 Zagorski, Alex               North Allegh,Wexfor  6-02.00    5-09.00  
 -- Brown, Dimitri               Westinghouse,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Hills, Nicholas              Shaler Area,Pittsbu  5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Zack                Pittsburgh C,Pittsb  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Heath, Chris                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd  5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Gualteri, Joe                Seneca Valle,Harmon  5-11.00         DQ  
 -- Williams, Chris              Yough,Herminie, PA   5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Graham, Joe                  Taylor Allde,Pittsb  5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Simmen, Zach                 West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Dutrieulle, Davon            West Mifflin,West M  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Marcus               Uniontown Ar,Uniont  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Poljak, Mitchell             Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer  5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jake                West Alleghe,Imperi  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Kirkwood, Shane              Slippery Roc,Slippe  6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Slater, George               South Fayett,McDona  5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Kurta, Shawn                 Shaler Area,Pittsbu  5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Girgash, Steve               South Park H,South   5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Palaschak, Justin            South Park H,South   5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Valko, Mitch                 South Fayett,McDona  5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Rex                  Elizabeth Fo,Elizab  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Sims, Santeaun               Elizabeth Fo,Elizab  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Ferris, Alex                 Connellsvill,Connel  5-09.00         DQ  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Daulton         Connellsvill,Connel  5-09.00         DQ  
 -- Holloman, Renorvio           Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Knight, Mike                 Franklin Reg,Murrys  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Gibson, Andrew               Fairview,Fairview,   5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Lunsford, Jalen              Brentwood,Pittsburg  5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Yasko, Anthony               Brentwood,Pittsburg  5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Reimond, J.J.                Baldwin,Pittsburgh,  5-07.00         DQ  
 -- Young, Rohan                 Bethel Park,Bethel   6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Malone, James                Cathedral Pr,Erie,   5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Allen, Anthony               Chartiers Va,Bridge  5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Roudybush, Tyler             Butler,Butler, PA    5-09.00         DQ  
 -- Davidson, Jaquan             McKeesport A,McKees  6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Jones, Curtiss               Mercyhurst P,Erie,   5-09.00         DQ  
 -- DeBerry, Drew                Laurel Highl,Uniont  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Pegg, Joe                    Laurel Highl,Uniont  5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Xi, Mark                     Mount Lebano,Pittsb  6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Phelps, Aaron                Penn Hills,Pittsbur  5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Norman, Robert               Moon Area,Moon Town  6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Day, De'Lorian               Hempfield Ar,Greens  5-09.00         DQ  
 -- Morton, Damone               Hempfield Ar,Greens  6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Kalning, Matt                Greater Latr,Latrob  5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Candiello, Anthony           Hopewell,Aliquippa,  5-07.00         DQ  
 -- Drozdowski, John             Iroquois,Erie, PA    5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Wombacker, Jordan            Hickory,Hermitage,   5-06.00         DQ  
 
Boys Open Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hensh, Jacob                 Laurel Highl,Uniont 15-06.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Laverdiere, Jesse            Laurel Highl,Uniont 15-00.00  J14-06.00    8   
  3 Rakowski, Joey               Quaker Valle,Hermit 14-00.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 Ackerman, Chad               McDowell,Erie, PA   14-00.00   13-06.00    5   
  5 Owens, Damion                Fairview,Fairview,  12-06.00   13-00.00    3.50
  5 Colangrande, Cody            Franklin Reg,Murrys 13-06.00   13-00.00    3.50
  7 Brannen, Andrew              Peters Towns,McMurr 13-00.00  J13-00.00    2   
  8 Neugebauer, Brett            North Allegh,Wexfor 13-00.00  J13-00.00    1   
  9 Aaron, Luke                  Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 14-00.00  J13-00.00  
 10 Clark, Andrew                Cathedral Pr,Erie,  12-06.00   12-06.00  
 11 Paterno, Anthony             Butler,Butler, PA   12-06.00  J12-06.00  
 12 Sinclair, Zack               Hempfield Ar,Greens 13-00.00  J12-06.00  
 13 Cashdollar, Dan              Seneca Valle,Harmon 13-03.00  J12-06.00  
 14 DeGennero, Christian         Greater Latr,Latrob 13-00.00  J12-06.00  
 15 Graham, Pat                  Thomas Jeffe,Monroe 12-03.00   12-00.00  
 16 Sinclair, Josh               Chartiers Va,Bridge 13-03.00  J12-00.00  
 17 Monteparte, Bobby            Hempfield Ar,Greens 12-06.00  J12-00.00  
 18 Simoni, Chet                 Grove City A,Grove  12-00.00  J12-00.00  
 19 Zayac, Devin                 Homer Center,Homer  12-00.00  J12-00.00  
 20 Ferrenberg, Patrick          Greater Latr,Latrob 12-06.00  J12-00.00  
 21 Schweiger, Ben               North Allegh,Wexfor 12-06.00  J12-00.00  
 22 Cole, Ryan                   Waynesburg C,Waynes 12-06.00  J12-00.00  
 23 Pavlik, Cody                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 10-06.00   11-06.00  
 24 Welsh, Jeremy                Connellsvill,Connel 11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 25 Gregord, Clay                West Alleghe,Imperi           J11-06.00  
 26 Kocan, Joseph                Fairview,Fairview,  13-06.00  J11-06.00  
 27 Kmonk, Brandon               South Park H,South  12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 28 Nientimp, Vince              McDowell,Erie, PA   12-06.00  J11-06.00  
 29 Welsh, Justin                Franklin Reg,Murrys 12-06.00   11-00.00  
 30 Covert, Josh                 Butler,Butler, PA   11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 -- Kuhn, Zach                   South Park H,South  10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Christmann, Sam              Upper Saint,Upper S 12-06.00         DQ  
 -- Matta, Aaron                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 11-00.00         DQ  
 -- Cardillo, Anthony            South Fayett,McDona 10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Dangrow, Caleb               Greenville,Greenvil 11-06.00         DQ  
 -- Cardillo, Jared              South Fayett,McDona 10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Jimmy              West Mifflin,West M 11-00.00         DQ  
 -- McCallister, Jake            West Alleghe,Imperi                  DQ  
 -- Stymer, Lucious              West Mifflin,West M 10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Richey, Tyler                Connellsvill,Connel 10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Mulkern, Killan              Upper Saint,Upper S 11-09.00         DQ  
 -- Dunbar, Justin               Chartiers Va,Bridge 11-03.00         DQ  
 -- Speicher, Ryan               North Hills,Pittsbu 12-00.00         DQ  
 -- Heid, Garrett                North Hills,Pittsbu 12-00.00         DQ  
 -- Lagorga, Jake                Norwin,North Huntin 12-06.00         DQ  
 -- Lagorda, Brandon             Norwin,North Huntin 11-06.00         DQ  
 -- Davison, Elliot              Iroquois,Erie, PA   10-00.00         DQ  
 -- DeNardo, Zack                Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 13-00.00         DQ  
 -- Sparkman, Tyler              Hopewell,Aliquippa, 12-00.00         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Shane                Riverside (7,Ellwoo 13-00.00         DQ  
 -- Brazon, Brian                Belle Vernon,Belle  10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Herge, Bryson                Riverside (7,Ellwoo 12-06.00         DQ  
 -- Wyllie, Jake                 Grove City A,Grove  12-06.00         DQ  
 -- Gula, Peter                  Penn Hills,Pittsbur 10-00.00         DQ  
 -- Kail, Zan                    Peters Towns,McMurr 11-06.00         DQ  
 
Boys Open Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Cy                   West Mifflin,West M 21-03.25   21-09.50   10   
  2 Moore, Umar                  Moon Area,Moon Town 22-02.50   21-08.50    8   
  3 Papich, Brian                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 21-04.50   21-06.25    6   
  4 Conn, Patrick                Laurel Highl,Uniont 21-02.50   21-06.00    5   
  5 Leach, Bryce                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 19-09.00   21-04.50    4   
  6 Norman, Robert               Moon Area,Moon Town 21-06.00  J21-04.50    3   
  7 Schaefer, Swann              Pittsburgh C,Pittsb 20-10.00   21-02.00    2   
  8 Blaszczak, E  j              Laurel Highl,Uniont 21-01.50   21-00.75    1   
  9 Tate, De'vion                McDowell,Erie, PA   22-07.00   21-00.00  
 11 Jordan, Jaylen               Gateway,Monroeville 21-09.00   20-02.75  
 12 Carkuff, Skyler              Hempfield Ar,Greens 20-09.25   20-00.75  
 14 King, Greg                   Franklin Reg,Murrys 21-00.00  J20-08.00  
 15 Tookes, Khalil               Ambridge Are,Ambrid 19-05.00  J20-00.75  
 15 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles,West M 22-09.00   20-00.00  
 16 Green, Tarief                Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 20-09.00  J20-00.75  
 16 Ross, Tyler                  Greater Latr,Latrob 20-06.00   19-09.25  
 17 Bretz, Tyler                 Harbor Creek,Harbor 19-06.00   19-08.50  
 17 Malecky, Mark                Butler,Butler, PA   20-00.25   19-08.50  
 17 Jackson, Gary                Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 20-04.00  J19-00.25  
 18 Oduho, Joe                   Cathedral Pr,Erie,  23-00.00  J19-06.50  
 19 Taylor, Jucqui               Uniontown Ar,Uniont 20-00.50   19-06.75  
 21 Henry, Dravon                Aliquippa,Aliquippa 20-05.00   19-05.75  
 22 Laus, John                   Gateway,Monroeville 21-07.00   19-05.25  
 23 Burkus, Jason                Connellsvill,Connel 18-09.50   19-04.50  
 23 Young, Rohan                 Bethel Park,Bethel  19-10.00   19-04.50  
 25 Alston, Jake                 Butler,Butler, PA   20-09.50   19-03.50  
 26 Kress, Pat                   Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 18-10.00   19-03.25  
 27 Chen, Frank                  West Alleghe,Imperi 16-09.00   19-03.00  
 28 Holloman, Renorvio           Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 19-10.00   19-00.75  
 28 Ricks, Deion                 Uniontown Ar,Uniont 20-01.50   19-00.75  
 30 Furrh, Andrew                Slippery Roc,Slippe 20-02.00   19-00.50  
 30 Kadlubek, Brady              Slippery Roc,Slippe 18-00.00   19-00.50  
 33 Dutrieulle, Davon            West Mifflin,West M 20-08.50   19-00.00  
 33 Brooks, Isaiah               Woodland Hil,Pittsb 21-10.75   19-00.00  
 35 Santeam, Sims                Elizabeth Fo,Elizab            18-10.00  
 36 Harper, Anthony              Penn Hills,Pittsbur 20-03.00   18-08.25  
 37 Chahin, Mike                 Franklin Reg,Murrys 19-05.00   18-04.75  
 38 Campbell, Jacob              Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 19-03.50   18-03.25  
 39 Albitz, Tyler                South Park H,South  19-10.00   18-00.75  
 39 Girgash, Steve               South Park H,South  20-01.50   18-00.75  
 39 Kaufman, Jared               Wilmington,New Wilm 18-02.00   18-00.75  
 42 Kuzman, Josh                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 19-02.00   18-00.00  
 42 Priselac, Shane              Upper Saint,Upper S 18-01.00   18-00.00  
 44 Korpusik, Noah               North Hills,Pittsbu 19-05.00   17-09.50  
 44 Saffer, Nathan               Bethel Park,Bethel  18-07.00   17-09.50  
 46 Jackson, Davon               Ambridge Are,Ambrid 19-00.00   17-07.75  
 47 Dobbins, Ian                 Belle Vernon,Belle  20-02.00   17-06.50  
 48 Slater, George               South Fayett,McDona 17-02.50   17-06.00  
 49 Kennedy, Ryan                North Hills,Pittsbu 19-05.00   17-05.25  
 50 O'Brien, Sean                Brentwood,Pittsburg 18-10.25   17-04.75  
 51 Brisco, Josh                 Ringgold,Monongahel 16-05.00   17-04.50  
 52 Guadagnino, Sam              South Fayett,McDona 18-08.00   17-04.25  
 53 Goins, Cavante               Norwin,North Huntin 17-04.50   17-03.75  
 54 Royal, Marcus                Quaker Valle,Leetsd 18-00.00   17-00.75  
 54 Summers, Tramyer             Ringgold,Monongahel 19-01.00   17-00.75  
 56 Gray, Neil                   Connellsvill,Connel 18-00.00   16-11.00  
 57 Clark, Vondre                Chartiers Va,Bridge 18-08.00   16-08.75  
 58 Delmonica, Tory              West Alleghe,Imperi            16-04.25  
 59 Fanning, Nick                Upper Saint,Upper S 18-11.00   16-02.50  
 60 Sedlack, Nate                Chartiers Va,Bridge 16-04.00   16-01.50  
 61 Udaiparwala, Mazher          Quaker Valle,Leetsd 19-00.00   16-00.25  
 62 Brazon, Brian                Belle Vernon,Belle  20-06.00   15-03.50  
 63 Turnsek, Daniel              Yough,Herminie, PA  19-08.50   14-09.75  
 64 Day, Travis                  Hempfield Ar,Greens 22-00.00   14-00.25  
 65 Williams, Chris              Yough,Herminie, PA  20-01.00   12-00.00  
 -- Shields, Nate                Westinghouse,Pittsb 18-00.50         DQ  
 -- Mathis, Justin               Westinghouse,Pittsb 18-00.50         DQ  
 -- Moore, Dennis                Woodland Hil,Pittsb 19-10.00         DQ  
 -- Logan, Morgan                Wilmington,New Wilm 18-01.00         DQ  
 -- Colbert, Chris               Taylor Allde,Pittsb 16-11.75         DQ  
 -- Bullock, John                Taylor Allde,Pittsb 18-03.00         DQ  
 -- Brown, Dimitri               Westinghouse,Pittsb 17-00.50         DQ  
 -- davis, paris                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 18-06.00         DQ  
 -- Swan, Samuel                 Hopewell,Aliquippa, 19-00.00         DQ  
 -- Barker, Sean                 Kiski Area,Vandergr 18-09.00         DQ  
 -- Hanna, Sidney                Grove City A,Grove  19-05.00         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Andrew              Hopewell,Aliquippa, 19-09.00         DQ  
 -- Timpano, Vinny               McDowell,Erie, PA   21-03.00         DQ  
 -- Jones, Curtiss               Mercyhurst P,Erie,  17-08.75         DQ  
 -- Oplinger, William            Kiski Area,Vandergr 21-04.25         DQ  
 -- Moffett, Malik               Cathedral Pr,Erie,  22-05.25         DQ  
 -- Gibson, Andrew               Fairview,Fairview,  18-09.50         DQ  
 -- Sniadach, Zack               Brentwood,Pittsburg 17-09.00         DQ  
 -- Landfried, Tyler             Greenville,Greenvil 18-01.00         DQ  
 -- VanAkan, Trey                Greenville,Greenvil 18-06.00         DQ  
 -- Kalning, Matt                Greater Latr,Latrob 19-11.00         DQ  
 -- Thornton, James              Penn Hills,Pittsbur 20-00.00         DQ  
 -- Erenberg, Michael            Peters Towns,McMurr 20-07.00         DQ  
 -- El, Khalil                   Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Moorefield, Clay             Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Haag, Collin                 Pittsburgh C,Pittsb 20-01.00         DQ  
 -- Mellick, Ricky               Seton-LaSall,Pittsb 19-11.00         DQ  
 -- Nossokoff, Christian         Peters Towns,McMurr 20-10.00         DQ  
 -- Shegog, Malik                Aliquippa,Aliquippa 21-05.50         DQ  
 -- Eisley, Nick                 Mount Lebano,Pittsb 19-05.00         DQ  
 -- Dwyer, Chase                 Montour,McKees Rock 22-02.50         DQ  
 -- Baum, Greg                   North Allegh,Wexfor 21-00.25         DQ  
 -- Lehecka, Ryan                North Allegh,Wexfor 18-04.00         DQ  
 -- Xi, Mark                     Mount Lebano,Pittsb 19-05.00         DQ  
 
Boys Open Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Greg                   Franklin Reg,Murrys 44-06.50   43-11.25   10   
  2 Blaszczak, E  j              Laurel Highl,Uniont 44-07.00   43-09.25    8   
  3 Fulmore, Derrick             West Mifflin,West M 44-08.00   43-08.00    6   
  4 Murray, Spencer              Butler,Butler, PA   43-04.50   43-07.75    5   
  5 Tate, De'vion                McDowell,Erie, PA   44-07.50   43-06.75    4   
  6 Timpano, Vinny               McDowell,Erie, PA   42-11.00   42-11.50    3   
  7 Moore, Umar                  Moon Area,Moon Town 44-00.00   42-08.00    2   
  8 Day, De'Lorian               Hempfield Ar,Greens 44-05.50   42-07.50    1   
  9 Papich, Brian                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 43-01.00   42-04.00  
 10 Martin, Bru                  Uniontown Ar,Uniont 41-03.00   42-00.50  
 11 Xi, Mark                     Mount Lebano,Pittsb 42-00.00   41-09.75  
 12 Murphy, Cy                   West Mifflin,West M 43-03.50   41-08.50  
 13 Jackson, Gary                Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 42-01.25   41-07.50  
 14 Graham, Will                 Taylor Allde,Pittsb 41-05.00   41-00.00  
 15 Isaac, Fritz                 North Allegh,Wexfor 43-00.00   40-11.50  
 16 DeBerry, Drew                Laurel Highl,Uniont 40-08.00   40-07.00  
 17 Horne, Greg                  Fox Chapel A,Pittsb 42-05.00   40-04.50  
 18 Wrice, Tory                  Seneca Valle,Harmon 39-03.25   40-04.25  
 19 Lowerre, Vinny               Butler,Butler, PA   40-07.00   40-04.00  
 20 Shegog, Malik                Aliquippa,Aliquippa 41-07.00   40-03.75  
 20 Campbell, Jacob              Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 38-10.00   40-03.75  
 22 Kalning, Matt                Greater Latr,Latrob 40-10.75   40-01.25  
 23 Dwyer, Chase                 Montour,McKees Rock 44-01.75   39-10.50  
 24 Leach, Bryce                 Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 41-08.00   39-10.25  
 25 Lehecka, Ryan                North Allegh,Wexfor 40-07.50   39-09.00  
 26 Smith, Kamani                Cathedral Pr,Erie,  41-07.00   39-04.50  
 27 George, Tyler                Hempfield Ar,Greens 42-01.50   39-04.25  
 28 Roberts, Andrew              Hopewell,Aliquippa, 41-00.00   39-03.50  
 29 Howell, Malon                Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 41-02.50   39-01.25  
 30 Ricks, Deion                 Uniontown Ar,Uniont 40-08.00   38-11.50  
 31 Chen, Frank                  West Alleghe,Imperi 42-06.00   38-10.50  
 32 Gualteri, Joe                Seneca Valle,Harmon 39-00.00   38-10.25  
 33 Roote, Stephen               Franklin Reg,Murrys 40-00.75   38-07.00  
 34 Jones, Curtiss               Mercyhurst P,Erie,  39-10.25   38-06.00  
 35 Jordan, Jaylen               Gateway,Monroeville 43-06.00   38-05.50  
 36 Moore, Darius                Taylor Allde,Pittsb 37-09.00   38-00.50  
 37 Kress, Pat                   Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 39-11.00   37-11.00  
 38 Jackson, Davon               Ambridge Are,Ambrid 39-10.00   37-08.25  
 39 Burkus, Jason                Connellsvill,Connel 39-10.00   37-06.50  
 39 Kaufman, Jared               Wilmington,New Wilm 40-01.00   37-06.50  
 39 Kurta, Shawn                 Shaler Area,Pittsbu 38-04.50   37-06.50  
 42 Sostre, Javier               Gateway,Monroeville 38-01.00   37-05.00  
 43 Girgash, Steve               South Park H,South  38-10.00   37-04.00  
 44 Phelps, Aaron                Penn Hills,Pittsbur 36-04.00   37-02.50  
 45 Piatt, Cullin                Mount Lebano,Pittsb 40-00.00   36-10.50  
 46 Summers, Tramyer             Ringgold,Monongahel 40-00.00   36-08.00  
 47 Eshenasy, Ian                Pittsburgh C,Pittsb 34-11.75   36-07.50  
 48 Gibson, Andrew               Fairview,Fairview,  38-00.00   36-05.50  
 49 Drozdowski, John             Iroquois,Erie, PA   37-03.00   36-05.00  
 49 Slater, George               South Fayett,McDona 36-04.50   36-05.00  
 51 Korpusik, Noah               North Hills,Pittsbu 33-00.00   36-04.75  
 52 Williams, Christian          Connellsvill,Connel 40-03.50   36-04.50  
 53 Landolina, Garrett           Shaler Area,Pittsbu 38-07.00   36-04.00  
 54 Clark, Vondre                Chartiers Va,Bridge 37-11.00   36-01.50  
 55 Martin, Dan                  South Park H,South  36-04.00   34-10.50  
 56 Lee, C.J.                    Woodland Hil,Pittsb 34-05.00   34-07.50  
 57 Paxson, Dalton               Rochester,Rochester 35-06.00   34-07.00  
 58 Pontius, Slavi               Wilmington,New Wilm 36-01.00   34-06.00  
 59 Igersheim, Cody              Greenville,Greenvil 36-00.00   34-05.25  
 60 Guadagnino, Sam              South Fayett,McDona 35-09.00   34-05.00  
 61 Myers, Adam                  Brentwood,Pittsburg 36-00.00   33-11.50  
 62 Priselac, Shane              Upper Saint,Upper S 36-03.00   33-09.50  
 63 Rauluk, Pate                 Chartiers Va,Bridge 34-10.50   33-08.00  
 64 Gross, Aj                    Upper Saint,Upper S 33-07.50   33-02.50  
 65 Landfried, Tyler             Greenville,Greenvil 36-06.00   31-06.00  
 -- davis, paris                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 39-00.25         DQ  
 -- Brown, Dimitri               Westinghouse,Pittsb 33-09.00         DQ  
 -- Delmonica, Tory              West Alleghe,Imperi 41-08.00         DQ  
 -- Hartos, Mike                 Yough,Herminie, PA  40-10.00         DQ  
 -- Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles,West M 42-04.50         DQ  
 -- Jones, Jhaquan               Woodland Hil,Pittsb 34-03.00         DQ  
 -- Poljak, Mitchell             Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer 36-06.00         DQ  
 -- Cole, Ryan                   Waynesburg C,Waynes 39-03.00         DQ  
 -- Dibble, Avery                Bethel Park,Bethel  42-03.00         DQ  
 -- Brazon, Brian                Belle Vernon,Belle  43-06.00         DQ  
 -- Oplinger, William            Kiski Area,Vandergr 41-03.00         DQ  
 -- Goins, Cavante               Norwin,North Huntin 33-05.00         DQ  
 -- Jew, Tyler                   North Hills,Pittsbu 36-11.00         DQ  
 -- Moffett, Malik               Cathedral Pr,Erie,  42-09.00         DQ  
 -- Conley, Peter                Grove City A,Grove  37-00.00         DQ  
 -- Santeam, Sims                Elizabeth Fo,Elizab 37-04.00         DQ  
 -- Barker, Sean                 Kiski Area,Vandergr 37-00.50         DQ  
 -- Sparkman, Tyler              Hopewell,Aliquippa, 39-04.00         DQ  
 -- Bowers, Levi                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd 38-00.00         DQ  
 -- Royal, Marcus                Quaker Valle,Leetsd 37-00.00         DQ  
 -- Joiner, Christian            Pittsburgh C,Pittsb 44-06.00         DQ  
 -- Rager, Aaron                 Slippery Roc,Slippe 32-11.00         DQ  
 -- Furrh, Andrew                Slippery Roc,Slippe 38-09.00         DQ  
 -- Stallworth, Nicholas         Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Moorefield, Clay             Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Nossokoff, Christian         Peters Towns,McMurr 41-00.00         DQ  
 -- Erenberg, Michael            Peters Towns,McMurr 40-04.00         DQ  
 
Boys Open Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Matt                   Hickory,Hermitage,  59-05.00   61-04.00   10   
  2 Yohman, John                 Wilmington,New Wilm 56-00.75   58-00.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Luke                  Hickory,Hermitage,  54-01.25   56-00.75    6   
  4 Reed, Travis                 Butler,Butler, PA   51-03.50   54-06.00    5   
  5 Adams, Max                   Hempfield Ar,Greens 56-09.50   52-06.00    4   
  6 Baumann, Lawrence            Cathedral Pr,Erie,  52-04.75   52-04.75    3   
  7 Delmonaco, Nick              Riverview,Oakmont,  52-11.00   52-03.00    2   
  8 Tuzikow, Andy                Knoch,Saxonburg, PA 50-00.00   50-06.00    1   
  9 Kaufman, Bryn                Wilmington,New Wilm 48-05.00   47-09.50  
 10 Kroner, Travis               Slippery Roc,Slippe 49-03.00   47-07.00  
 11 Schauble, Mitchell           Harbor Creek,Harbor 49-11.50   47-05.00  
 12 Johnson, Dorian              Belle Vernon,Belle  48-01.50   46-09.50  
 13 Antonucci, Tony              North Allegh,Wexfor 48-07.00   46-07.00  
 14 Ollio, Joe                   Pittsburgh C,Pittsb 46-11.50   46-06.00  
 15 Smider, Ryan                 South Park H,South  48-08.00   46-02.75  
 16 Kirkling, Jesse              Hempfield Ar,Greens 49-09.00   45-11.00  
 17 Guthrie, Shane               Laurel Highl,Uniont 47-05.00   45-03.25  
 18 Bauccio, Anthony             Gateway,Monroeville 47-00.50   44-10.00  
 19 Pears, Avery                 Shenango,New Castle 46-10.50   44-08.00  
 20 Shimko, Michael              Uniontown Ar,Uniont 45-04.00   44-05.50  
 21 Colecchi, Neal               Kiski Area,Vandergr 48-04.50   44-01.00  
 22 Spinuzza, Joe                Laurel Highl,Uniont 47-01.00   43-03.00  
 23 Heynoski, Jake               Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 42-03.00   42-05.00  
 24 Campbell, Cole               Butler,Butler, PA   45-03.00   42-04.00  
 25 Ketterer, Dean               Seneca Valle,Harmon 44-00.00   41-10.00  
 26 Wolak, Robbie                South Park H,South  46-05.00   41-09.50  
 27 Newhouse, Mike               Homer Center,Homer  46-06.50   41-08.00  
 28 Horta-Kovacs, Christian      Mount Lebano,Pittsb 39-04.00   41-06.50  
 29 Acquaviva, Tony              Seneca Valle,Harmon 39-00.00   41-05.00  
 30 Larkin, Matt                 North Allegh,Wexfor 42-01.50   41-04.00  
 31 Loper, John                  Upper Saint,Upper S 45-09.00   41-00.00  
 32 Carey, Jake                  South Fayett,McDona 38-11.00   40-07.00  
 32 Harbour, Neondre             Obama Academ,Pittsb            40-07.00  
 34 Henry, Cody                  Greater Latr,Latrob 41-01.00   40-06.00  
 35 Carey, Nick                  Shaler Area,Pittsbu 41-11.00   40-05.00  
 36 Nichelson, Colby             Connellsvill,Connel 42-09.00   39-08.50  
 36 Bush, Bobby                  Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 39-06.00   39-08.50  
 36 Duncan, Austin               Franklin Reg,Murrys 42-00.00   39-08.50  
 39 Brennan, Jon                 McDowell,Erie, PA   40-00.00   39-01.00  
 40 Bannister, Andy              Baldwin,Pittsburgh, 40-05.75   39-00.00  
 40 Richardson, Lucas            Yough,Herminie, PA  36-06.00   39-00.00  
 42 Plazek, Joe                  North Hills,Pittsbu 43-02.50   38-10.00  
 42 Samudosky, Corey             West Mifflin,West M 41-05.00   38-10.00  
 44 Heinbaugh, Austin            Connellsvill,Connel 41-03.00   38-07.00  
 45 Ragni, Joe                   Chartiers Va,Bridge 40-03.50   38-06.50  
 46 Patton, Alex                 McDowell,Erie, PA   40-01.50   38-05.00  
 47 Gladysz, Braden              Greenville,Greenvil 41-06.00   38-04.25  
 48 Keys, Jimmy                  West Mifflin,West M 41-09.00   38-02.00  
 49 Fanning, Nick                Upper Saint,Upper S 43-11.00   37-08.00  
 50 McCracken, Nick              Hopewell,Aliquippa, 40-07.00   37-07.00  
 51 Hart, Tyler                  Gateway,Monroeville 38-10.00   37-01.00  
 52 Miller, Cody                 Homer Center,Homer  39-10.50   36-09.00  
 53 Walter, Ben                  Brentwood,Pittsburg 42-00.00   36-04.00  
 54 Mcgeough, Alex               Chartiers Va,Bridge 37-08.00   36-00.00  
 55 Manning, Jarid               Greenville,Greenvil 41-00.00   35-11.00  
 56 Hager, Jon                   Uniontown Ar,Uniont 40-10.00   35-08.00  
 56 Malochosky, Joe              Ringgold,Monongahel 35-06.50   35-08.00  
 58 Bullocks, Josh               Rochester,Rochester 42-03.00   35-03.00  
 59 Yasin, Al-hussain            Brentwood,Pittsburg 38-06.00   35-01.50  
 60 Whitney, Caleb               Slippery Roc,Slippe 40-02.00   34-10.00  
 61 Bird, Josh                   Hopewell,Aliquippa, 38-04.00   34-07.00  
 62 Woodward, Charles            Woodland Hil,Pittsb 36-05.25   34-02.00  
 63 Payne, Londale               Woodland Hil,Pittsb 35-07.00   34-01.00  
 64 Marlowe, Warren              Grove City A,Grove  38-01.00   33-07.00  
 65 Johnson, Emmanuel            Penn Hills,Pittsbur 36-09.50   32-08.00  
 66 Gumpf, Mike                  North Hills,Pittsbu 42-00.00   28-03.00  
 67 Bartha, Alex                 West Alleghe,Imperi            26-03.00  
 -- Walker, Jared                South Fayett,McDona 30-00.00         DQ  
 -- theurkoff, ryan              Cathedral Pr,Erie,  35-04.00         DQ  
 -- Moon, DeAndre                Rochester,Rochester 46-09.00         DQ  
 -- Allen-Green, Demetrius       Westinghouse,Pittsb 33-01.50         DQ  
 -- Dixon, Robert                Beaver Falls,Beaver 40-09.00         DQ  
 -- Milcec, Luke                 Norwin,North Huntin 46-01.00         DQ  
 -- Coburn, Shane                McKeesport A,McKees 40-00.00         DQ  
 -- Allen, Cory                  Kiski Area,Vandergr 44-11.50         DQ  
 -- Williams, Chris              Yough,Herminie, PA  40-08.00         DQ  
 -- Tyree, Asa                   Taylor Allde,Pittsb 38-08.50         DQ  
 -- McDowell, Tevan              Waynesburg C,Waynes 41-09.00         DQ  
 -- Nowlin, Julian               Penn Hills,Pittsbur 31-01.00         DQ  
 -- Fidler, Kyle                 Peters Towns,McMurr 37-06.00         DQ  
 -- Tritschler, Lance            Ringgold,Monongahel 47-06.00         DQ  
 -- Coleman, Jaylen              Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Bullock, John                Taylor Allde,Pittsb 35-05.00         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Lance               West Alleghe,Imperi 42-04.50         DQ  
 
Boys Open Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Matt                   Hickory,Hermitage,  64-09.50     172-10   10   
  2 Adams, Max                   Hempfield Ar,Greens   172-06     171-11    8   
  3 Yohman, John                 Wilmington,New Wilm   166-08     161-02    6   
  4 Tuzikow, Andy                Knoch,Saxonburg, PA   154-00     155-06    5   
  5 Delmonaco, Nick              Riverview,Oakmont,    165-02     154-00    4   
  6 Reed, Travis                 Butler,Butler, PA     166-11     152-07    3   
  7 Lewis, Luke                  Hickory,Hermitage,    143-06     147-10    2   
  8 Bauccio, Anthony             Gateway,Monroeville 35-08.50     141-00    1   
  9 Sheridan, Austin             Riverside (7,Ellwoo   147-10     140-10  
 10 Ketterer, Dean               Seneca Valle,Harmon   120-03     138-01  
 11 Baumann, Lawrence            Cathedral Pr,Erie,    131-05  137-10.50  
 12 Mcgeough, Alex               Chartiers Va,Bridge   136-05     136-04  
 13 Buda, Mark                   Mount Lebano,Pittsb   133-07     135-08  
 14 Antonucci, Tony              North Allegh,Wexfor   122-08  132-06.50  
 15 Love, Robbie                 Quaker Valle,Leetsd   147-11  131-03.50  
 16 Spinuzza, Joe                Laurel Highl,Uniont   132-01  130-08.50  
 17 Ollio, Joe                   Pittsburgh C,Pittsb   132-00     130-08  
 18 Meyer, Dylan                 Connellsvill,Connel   125-00  130-04.50  
 19 Nichelson, Jacob             Connellsvill,Connel   138-09  129-05.50  
 20 Smider, Ryan                 South Park H,South    137-10     128-09  
 21 Conroy, Jonah                Peters Towns,McMurr   127-07     128-03  
 22 Kroner, Travis               Slippery Roc,Slippe   139-11     127-05  
 23 Johnson, Lance               West Alleghe,Imperi   115-04     126-10  
 24 McDowell, Tevan              Waynesburg C,Waynes   135-00     126-03  
 25 Stevenson, Jimmy             Bethel Park,Bethel    130-00  125-02.50  
 26 Gumpf, Mike                  North Hills,Pittsbu   120-00     124-09  
 27 Larkin, Matt                 North Allegh,Wexfor   127-02     124-00  
 28 Kaufman, Bryn                Wilmington,New Wilm   133-07     123-02  
 29 Bannister, Andy              Baldwin,Pittsburgh,   143-06     120-11  
 30 Yokobosky, Shane             Uniontown Ar,Uniont   129-03     120-07  
 31 Miller, Cody                 Homer Center,Homer    129-10  118-04.50  
 32 Whitney, Caleb               Slippery Roc,Slippe   115-03     118-02  
 33 Plazek, Joe                  North Hills,Pittsbu   125-00     118-00  
 34 Fleming, Ian                 Hempfield Ar,Greens   133-00     117-07  
 35 Newhouse, Mike               Homer Center,Homer    130-10  116-02.50  
 36 Marlowe, Warren              Grove City A,Grove    113-01     116-00  
 37 Polens, Mike                 Upper Saint,Upper S   128-10     114-04  
 38 Keys, Jimmy                  West Mifflin,West M   102-07     114-00  
 39 Jake, Lenhart                Butler,Butler, PA     139-11  113-11.50  
 40 Hart, Tyler                  Gateway,Monroeville   120-09  112-09.50  
 41 Walizer, Dan                 South Park H,South    120-10     112-08  
 42 Colecchi, Neal               Kiski Area,Vandergr   142-02  110-05.50  
 43 Brennan, Jon                 McDowell,Erie, PA     115-00     110-05  
 44 Schauble, Mitchell           Harbor Creek,Harbor   136-02     110-04  
 45 Hager, Jon                   Uniontown Ar,Uniont   114-04  110-03.50  
 46 Duncan, Austin               Franklin Reg,Murrys   120-00     109-04  
 47 Malochosky, Joe              Ringgold,Monongahel 18-11.50     108-03  
 48 Carey, Jake                  South Fayett,McDona   111-05     108-01  
 49 Heynoski, Jake               Fort Leboeuf,Waterf 91-00.50     106-02  
 50 Bartha, Alex                 West Alleghe,Imperi              104-00  
 51 Redlinger, Jeremy            Brentwood,Pittsburg   103-07     102-04  
 51 McPeek, Mitch                Seneca Valle,Harmon   115-00     102-04  
 53 Dixon, Robert                Beaver Falls,Beaver   118-10     101-02  
 54 Bullocks, Josh               Rochester,Rochester   101-00      99-08  
 55 Manning, Jarid               Greenville,Greenvil   119-00      98-11  
 56 Harper, Anthony              Penn Hills,Pittsbur   112-03      97-10  
 57 Jenkins, Sterling            Baldwin,Pittsburgh,   128-00      97-05  
 58 Simmons, David               Woodland Hil,Pittsb   103-11      96-08  
 59 Rash, Anthony                Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    85-03      95-10  
 60 Cockeram, Garett             Norwin,North Huntin   125-00      94-09  
 61 Bennett, Gregory             Upper Saint,Upper S   125-09      90-10  
 62 Richardson, Lucas            Yough,Herminie, PA     99-09      90-08  
 63 Fadzen, Cameron              Quaker Valle,Leetsd   120-00      89-05  
 64 Sestito, Anthony             Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer    92-03      88-04  
 65 Abatta, Jate                 McDowell,Erie, PA     111-01      86-07  
 66 Gibson, Deon                 Woodland Hil,Pittsb    87-06   85-09.50  
 -- Gladysz, Braden              Greenville,Greenvil   102-00         DQ  
 -- Siko, Dan                    Greater Latr,Latrob   130-06         DQ  
 -- Sparkman, Tyler              Hopewell,Aliquippa,   116-01         DQ  
 -- Marlowe, Cameron             Grove City A,Grove    101-05         DQ  
 -- theurkoff, ryan              Cathedral Pr,Erie,     83-02         DQ  
 -- Pruchnitzky, Marc            Chartiers Va,Bridge   100-11         DQ  
 -- Swank, Ian                   Yough,Herminie, PA    104-11         DQ  
 -- Cole, Adam                   Belle Vernon,Belle    132-10         DQ  
 -- Popa, Jim                    West Mifflin,West M   108-05         DQ  
 -- Schall, Tony                 Franklin Reg,Murrys   119-00         DQ  
 -- Allen-Green, Demetrius       Westinghouse,Pittsb   101-10         DQ  
 -- Janusey, Stephen             Peters Towns,McMurr   122-09         DQ  
 -- Carey, Nick                  Shaler Area,Pittsbu    93-00         DQ  
 -- Harbour, Neondre             Obama Academ,Pittsb                  DQ  
 -- Nowlin, Julian               Penn Hills,Pittsbur   108-06         DQ  
 -- Tritschler, Lance            Ringgold,Monongahel   131-01         DQ  
 -- Risch, Cody                  Rochester,Rochester   109-03         DQ  
 -- Wright, Josh                 Seton-LaSall,Pittsb   116-04         DQ  
 -- Ransome, Anthony             Laurel Highl,Uniont   124-08         DQ  
 -- Tyree, Asa                   Taylor Allde,Pittsb   106-08         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Claude               Kiski Area,Vandergr   115-01         DQ  
 -- Milcec, Luke                 Norwin,North Huntin   118-01         DQ  
 -- Nock, Dylan                  South Fayett,McDona   100-00         DQ  
 -- Bullock, John                Taylor Allde,Pittsb    87-08         DQ  
 
Boys Open Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy               South Park H,South    223-03     234-09   10   
  2 Zaccagnini, Chris            Kiski Area,Vandergr   167-11     178-11    8   
  3 janicki, Anthony             Elizabeth Fo                     175-03    6   
  4 Cole, Adam                   Belle Vernon,Belle    182-09     171-10    5   
  5 Smorey, Luke                 Baldwin,Pittsburgh,   175-09     169-02    4   
  6 Muto, Zach                   Seneca Valle,Harmon   169-11     168-08    3   
  7 Fisher, Shane                Riverside (7,Ellwoo   169-11     167-07    2   
  8 Madeja, William              Brentwood,Pittsburg   142-00     166-05    0.50
  8 Shoemaker, Stephan           Butler,Butler, PA     168-10     166-05    0.50
 10 Donati, Tyler                Wilmington,New Wilm   155-06     162-00  
 11 Buda, Mark                   Mount Lebano,Pittsb   164-08     160-11  
 12 Thomas, Marcus               Uniontown Ar,Uniont   190-00     159-09  
 13 Kula, Kris                   Fort Leboeuf,Waterf   143-06     156-04  
 14 Pavlik, Blake                Elizabeth Fo                     152-04  
 15 Dixon, Robert                Beaver Falls,Beaver   159-06     152-01  
 16 Duncan, Austin               Franklin Reg,Murrys   150-00     150-11  
 17 Pischke, Sean                Greater Latr,Latrob   144-05     150-02  
 18 Nock, Dylan                  South Fayett,McDona   155-05     149-08  
 19 George, Tyler                Hempfield Ar,Greens   156-09     149-06  
 20 Massey, Darren               Montour,McKees Rock   162-03     147-10  
 21 Reamer, Brandon              Butler,Butler, PA     159-01     147-06  
 22 Ketterer, Dean               Seneca Valle,Harmon   153-00     146-02  
 23 Charlton, Tyler              Chartiers Va,Bridge   159-01     144-06  
 24 Politi, Dom                  Chartiers Va,Bridge   167-05     143-09  
 25 Young, Austin                Ringgold,Monongahel   124-08     143-05  
 26 Spinuzza, Joe                Laurel Highl,Uniont   155-01     142-04  
 27 Carey, Nick                  Shaler Area,Pittsbu   142-04     142-03  
 28 Smider, Ryan                 South Park H,South    159-00     140-11  
 29 Buccigrossi, Matt            North Hills,Pittsbu   153-04     140-04  
 30 Maloney, Michael             Baldwin,Pittsburgh,   149-06     136-11  
 31 Meyer, Dylan                 Connellsvill,Connel   163-00     136-05  
 32 Oskin, Brandon               Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer   128-02     136-00  
 33 Bongiorni, Dylan             West Alleghe,Imperi              135-11  
 33 Carson, Andrew               Kiski Area,Vandergr   129-04     135-11  
 35 Mingrone, Luke               Bethel Park,Bethel    132-01     134-11  
 36 Fagan, Brandon               Grove City A                     132-00  
 37 Bianco, Joe                  Peters Towns,McMurr   131-10     129-04  
 38 Landfried, Tyler             Greenville,Greenvil   148-06     127-08  
 39 Bakewell, Donnie             Yough,Herminie, PA  47-03.50     127-06  
 40 Janusey, Stephen             Peters Towns,McMurr   161-03     126-04  
 41 Davison, Elliot              Iroquois,Erie, PA     129-00     125-01  
 42 Mitro, Adam                  Montour,McKees Rock   135-02     124-03  
 43 Risch, Cody                  Rochester,Rochester   118-05     123-07  
 44 Kerr, Norm                   Norwin,North Huntin   119-00     123-04  
 45 Trucilla, James              Cathedral Pr,Erie,    125-05     122-04  
 46 Gesso, Ryan                  Laurel Highl,Uniont   144-06     122-02  
 47 Bauccio, Anthony             Gateway,Monroeville   132-05     120-00  
 48 Ungerman, Max                North Hills,Pittsbu   120-05     118-07  
 49 Abbs, Jamie                  North Allegh,Wexfor   130-00     118-04  
 50 Popa, Jim                    West Mifflin,West M   113-11     117-11  
 51 Payne, Corey                 Thomas Jeffe,Jeffer   121-02     116-11  
 52 Marlowe, Warren              Grove City A,Grove    114-10     115-07  
 53 Passerello, Steven           Pittsburgh C,Pittsb   105-06     114-07  
 54 Weaver, Cole                 Greenville,Greenvil   126-00     114-03  
 55 Kunselman, Colin             Upper Saint,Upper S   146-01     111-00  
 56 Delmonica, Tory              West Alleghe,Imperi              109-11  
 57 Breight, Miguel              Woodland Hil,Pittsb   110-05     109-04  
 58 Culver, William              Connellsvill,Connel   120-00     107-04  
 59 Johnson, Kyle                Penn Hills,Pittsbur   126-07     105-02  
 59 Humes, Mike                  Slippery Roc          119-09     105-02  
 61 Wivell, Austin               Uniontown Ar,Uniont   128-09     104-00  
 62 Swank, Ian                   Yough,Herminie, PA    124-05     103-07  
 63 Harper, Anthony              Penn Hills,Pittsbur   115-06     102-10  
 64 Joyce, James                 Upper Saint,Upper S   144-01     102-00  
 65 Venturella, Emilio           Woodland Hil,Pittsb   102-05      97-01  
 66 Weber, Nick                  North Allegh,Wexfor   128-03      94-11  
 67 Sommers, Scott               Quaker Valle,Leetsd   153-10      91-09  
 68 Bosch, Dave                  Slippery Roc          119-09      89-00  
 69 Curtiss, Halden              McDowell,Erie, PA     138-07      87-06  
 -- Jones, Greg                  Waynesburg C,Waynes   122-00         DQ  
 -- Wright, Javon                West Mifflin,West M   137-03         DQ  
 -- Washington, Kennell          Ambridge Are,Ambrid   150-00         DQ  
 -- Manack, Seth                 Belle Vernon,Belle    147-03         DQ  
 -- Voytik, Matt                 Hickory,Hermitage,    164-11         DQ  
 -- Wallace, Dan                 Hickory,Hermitage,    140-00         DQ  
 -- Nochese, Luke                Riverside (7,Ellwoo   144-07         DQ  
 -- Lodovico, Nico               Franklin Reg,Murrys   120-00         DQ  
 -- Wilkins, Josh                Fort Leboeuf,Waterf   150-09         DQ  
 -- Sandidge, Gavin              Pittsburgh C,Pittsb   101-00         DQ  
 -- Malochosky, Joe              Ringgold,Monongahel    85-11         DQ  
 -- Coburn, Shane                McKeesport A,McKees   125-00         DQ  
 -- Andrews, Michael             Brentwood,Pittsburg   141-00         DQ  
 -- Huefner, Jacob               McDowell,Erie, PA     111-06         DQ  
 -- Walker, Jared                South Fayett,McDona   122-09         DQ  
 -- Prylinski, Ben               Cathedral Pr,Erie,    134-00         DQ  
 
Men Open 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Wil                  Penn Hills,Pittsbur  4:23.50    4:20.26   10   
  2 Kennedy, Brent               Kiski Area,Vandergr  4:24.00    4:20.37    8   
  3 Moran, Alex                  Mount Lebano,Pittsb  4:17.10    4:24.18    6   
  4 Martin, Ethan                Fox Chapel A,Pittsb  4:24.79    4:24.67    5   
  5 Culley, Chris                Moon Area,Moon Town  4:23.50    4:24.80    4   
  6 Becich, Michael              North Allegh,Wexfor  4:25.00    4:25.80    3   
  7 Tellin, Lawton               Mount Lebano,Pittsb  4:25.80    4:26.66    2   
  8 Zegarelli, Martin            Cathedral Pr,Erie,   4:29.80    4:27.31    1   
  9 Fox, Nat                     Quaker Valle,Leetsd  4:26.00    4:27.80  
 10 Archer, Alex                 Vincentian A,Pittsb  4:26.22    4:30.73  
 11 Gregory, Connor              Fairview,Fairview,   4:29.00    4:34.12  
 12 Bojarski, Sam                North Allegh,Wexfor  4:28.00    4:43.23  
 13 Rigby, Tyler                 South Park H,South   4:30.60    4:47.95  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results