Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Centennial Invitational  

Select Year:

Centennial Invitational
April 28th
Gresham, Oregon, United States
 

Our Results

Centennial Invitational - Apr 28, 2012
Centennial High School, Gresham, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 300h | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
7 McBee, Chris   Franklin 12.21 +0.1 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
5 Woods, Damian 12 Franklin 24.19 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Woods, Damian 12 Franklin 53.69 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Packham, Jackson 11 Franklin 1:58.74 3  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Hazlehurst, Fletcher 12 Franklin 4:03.69 3 1
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Baker, Jackson 12 Franklin 8:50.85 3  
2 Leonard, Noah 10 Franklin 9:34.00 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
6 Chen, Bin 12 Franklin 45.60 6  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Hazlehur, Black,
Packham, Woods
  Franklin 3:37.07 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Howard-Carey, Jahmian 11 Franklin 35-06.50(10.83m) 3  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Howard-Carey, Jahmian 11 Franklin 103-10(31.65m) 3  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Howard-Carey, Jahmian 11 Franklin 116-06(35.51m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Woods, Damian 12 Franklin NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Chen, Bin 12 Franklin 17-07.25(5.37m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Chen, Bin 12 Franklin 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 2  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Cardwell, Phillip 11 Franklin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
7 Gresham, Paris 11 Franklin 13.75 +0.1 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
3 Sullivan, Lauren 12 Franklin 1:03.06 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Hoenigman, Allegra 11 Franklin 2:33.04 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Hoenigman, Allegra 11 Franklin 5:18.90 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Retallack, Chloe 11 Franklin 11:01.47 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Sullivan, Dannika 12 Franklin 17.05 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
3 Sullivan, Dannika 12 Franklin 47.54 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Chrisman, Hoenigma,
Sullivan, Sullivan
  Franklin 4:15.66 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Nguyen, Anna 12 Franklin 28-02.50(8.60m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Luther, Risa 12 Franklin 93-03(28.42m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Luther, Risa 12 Franklin 64-11(19.79m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Sullivan, Dannika 12 Franklin NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Tran, Valentina 11 Franklin 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 3  
8 Gresham, Paris 11 Franklin 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 5  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gresham, Paris 11 Franklin 33-11.25(10.34m) nwi 4  
7 Tran, Valentina 11 Franklin 30-07.75(9.34m) nwi 5  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Tran, Valentina 11 Franklin 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Sehome 57 2) Jesuit 51 3) St Mary's Academy 42 4) Glencoe 31 4) Molalla 31 6) Gladstone 27.50 7) Union 27 8) Lincoln 25 8) West Linn 25 10) Lake Oswego 24 11) North Salem 22 11) Sunset 22 13) San Lorenzo Valley 20 14) Barlow 19 15) Beaverton 18 16) Lakeridge 16 16) Prairie 16 18) Dallas 14 19) Skyview 13 19) Camas 13 21) South Salem 12 21) Newport 12 23) Century 11 23) Lebanon 11 25) Lakeside 10 25) Warrenton 10 27) Centennial 9 28) Benson 8 28) Silverton 8 28) Mountain View 8 31) St Helens 6 31) Evergreen-Vancouver 6 33) South Albany 5 33) Heritage 5 33) Cleveland 5 36) Putnam 4.50 37) Grant 4 37) Milwaukie 4 39) McNary 3 39) Tualatin 3 39) Southridge 3 42) South Medford 1 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mead 79.50 2) Newberg 53.50 3) Sunset 46.50 4) Union 39 5) Central Catholic 31 6) Heritage 28 7) Barlow 27.50 8) Lincoln 27 9) McNary 26 10) San Lorenzo Valley 25 11) Beaverton 24 12) Lake Oswego 21.50 13) Jesuit 21 14) Prairie 18.50 15) Sehome 18 15) Gresham 18 17) Siuslaw 16 18) Parkrose 15 19) Skyview 13 19) South Salem 13 21) Forest Grove 12 22) Century 10 23) La Salle 9 24) South Albany 8 25) Warrenton 6 25) Seaside 6 25) St Helens 6 28) North Salem 5 28) West Linn 5 30) Corvallis 4 30) Glencoe 4 30) Oregon Episcopal 4 33) Silverton 3.50 34) Gladstone 3 34) Washougal 3 34) Putnam 3 37) Molalla 2 38) Franklin 1 38) Evergreen-Vancouver 1 40) Willamette 0.50

 

 

2012 Results - Centennial Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 29 2012, 12:07 AM

Website:Click here

Boys 100 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    E'Lon Mack                10 Heritage                     11.05a
2    Evan Maack                12 Mead                         11.21a
3    Ian Banks-Clark           12 Sunset                       11.23a
4    Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                      11.25a
5    Will Shannon              12 Lake Oswego                  11.31a
6    Jaylynn Bailey            11 South Salem                  11.38a
7    Zach LaBianco             12 Sunset                       11.48a
8    Stevie Coury              12 Lake Oswego                  11.63a


Boys 100 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    E'Lon Mack                10 Heritage                     11.08a
2    Evan Maack                12 Mead                         11.14a
3    Ian Banks-Clark           12 Sunset                       11.18a
8    Will Shannon              12 Lake Oswego                  11.19a
9    Devauntae Hoffman         11 Gresham                      11.23a
4    Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                      11.28a
5    Zach LaBianco             12 Sunset                       11.28a
10   Ryan Stanford             12 Union                        11.29a
6    Jaylynn Bailey            11 South Salem                  11.31a
6    Stevie Coury              12 Lake Oswego                  11.31a
11   Austin Stone              11 Mead                         11.33a
12   Colton Prestwich          11 Prairie                      11.35a
13   Davian Barlow             11 Mead                         11.35a
14   Ross Hoffman              10 Beaverton                    11.41a
15   Garrett Hittner           10 McNary                       11.44a
15   Joshua Benton             10 South Salem                  11.44a
17   Eric Soo                  10 Lake Oswego                  11.45a
18   Andre Mitchell            11 Benson                       11.46a
19   Jacob Kelly               12 North Salem                  11.48a
20   Deontre Curry             12 Parkrose                     11.49a
21   Michael Hauck             12 Central Catholic             11.50a
22   Trevor Danielson          10 Newberg                      11.51a
22   Michael Faulkner          12 Sehome                       11.51a
24   Kristopher Cheesman       11 Century                      11.51a
25   Nick North                11 Centennial                   11.53a
26   Aaron Washington          10 Centennial                   11.54a
27   Joey Cooper               12 Heritage                     11.56a
28   DJ Pope                   10 Lincoln                      11.58a
29   Max Dimm                  11 West Linn                    11.58a
30   Lucas Sinnott             11 San Lorenzo Valley           11.59a
31   Chase Morrison             9 Jesuit                       11.61a
32   Jeffery Brown             12 Reynolds                     11.63a
32   Derek Luck                11 Warrenton                    11.63a
34   Ryker Gilbert             10 Mountain View                11.70a
35   Cameron Scarlett           9 Central Catholic             11.70a
36   Mani Morrell              12 Barlow                       11.71a
37   Kyle Vandercook           12 St Helens                    11.80a
38   Junior Espitia            12 South Salem                  11.88a
39   Michael Manns             12 Molalla                      11.98a
40   Chris McBee               11 Franklin                     12.21a
41   Eder Mutara               10 Centennial                   12.25a
42   Landon Smith              12 Willamette                   12.39a
43   Andrew McCalister         12 Molalla                      12.43a
43   Devon Rawles               9 Newport                      12.43a
     AJ Anderson               12 Union                           DNS
     Sterling Akles            11 La Salle                        DNS
     Colin Meisner             11 La Salle                        DNS


Boys 200 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wes Bailey                12 Mead                         21.76a
2    E'Lon Mack                10 Heritage                     22.42a
3    Brandon Brown             12 Century                      22.51a
4    Ian Banks-Clark           12 Sunset                       22.74a
5    Eric Soo                  10 Lake Oswego                  23.01a
     Will Shannon              12 Lake Oswego                     DNS
     Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                         DNS
     Sterling Akles            11 La Salle                        DNS


Boys 200 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wes Bailey                12 Mead                         22.00a
2    Brandon Brown             12 Century                      22.53a
3    Ian Banks-Clark           12 Sunset                       22.55a
6    Sterling Akles            11 La Salle                     22.56a
4    Devauntae Hoffman         11 Gresham                      22.72a
7    Eric Soo                  10 Lake Oswego                  22.80a
5    E'Lon Mack                10 Heritage                     22.82a
8    Will Shannon              12 Lake Oswego                  22.82a
9    Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                      22.95a
10   Andrew Hayes              11 Barlow                       22.97a
11   Garrett Hittner           10 McNary                       23.01a
12   Gunnar Kayser             11 Mead                         23.02a
12   Ryan Stanford             12 Union                        23.02a
12   Mitchell Gable            11 South Albany                 23.02a
15   Te'Kwon Wallace           11 Evergreen-Vancouver          23.23a
16   Jacob Austin              11 Prairie                      23.41a
17   Jonny Cooper              12 San Lorenzo Valley           23.46a
18   Austin Stone              11 Mead                         23.47a
19   DJ Pope                   10 Lincoln                      23.63a
20   Lucas Sinnott             11 San Lorenzo Valley           23.70a
21   Zach Davis                10 Central Catholic             23.84a
22   Michael Manns             12 Molalla                      24.01a
23   Konstantin Andrushenko    12 Sehome                       24.02a
24   Robin Rump                11 Benson                       24.11a
25   Damian Woods              12 Franklin                     24.19a
26   Cole Heiden               10 Parkrose                     24.24a
27   Fabian Hidalgo            11 South Salem                  24.31a
28   Josh Friend               12 Glencoe                      24.41a
29   Kyle Vandercook           12 St Helens                    24.59a
30   Matt Brown                11 Willamette                   24.84a
31   Ryan McDowell             11 Centennial                   24.98a
32   Eder Mutara               10 Centennial                   25.12a
     Nick North                11 Centennial                      DNS
     Garrett Jones              9 Mountain View                   DNS
     Larry Littrell            10 West Linn                       DNS
     Darnell Adams             12 Newberg                         DNS


Boys 400 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tanner Sork               12 Union                        48.96a
2    Mitchell Gable            11 South Albany                 50.65a
3    Mark Holenstein           11 La Salle                     51.15a
4    Ryan Fujita               10 Lincoln                      51.86a
5    Jonny Cooper              12 San Lorenzo Valley           51.93a
6    Evan Freeman              12 Union                        51.95a
7    Dean York                 11 Barlow                       52.92a
8    Te'Kwon Wallace           11 Evergreen-Vancouver          53.35a


Boys 400 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tanner Sork               12 Union                        48.92a
2    Mitchell Gable            11 South Albany                 50.26a
6    Evan Freeman              12 Union                        50.56a
3    Ryan Fujita               10 Lincoln                      51.33a
7    Dean York                 11 Barlow                       51.37a
8    Jonny Cooper              12 San Lorenzo Valley           51.57a
4    Mark Holenstein           11 La Salle                     51.66a
9    Cody Hammersmith          12 Centennial                   51.74a
5    Te'Kwon Wallace           11 Evergreen-Vancouver          51.92a
10   Michael Capri             10 Newport                      51.97a
11   Ryan Stevens              12 Jesuit                       52.14a
12   Caleb Johnstone           11 Newberg                      52.15a
13   Max Dimm                  11 West Linn                    52.19a
14   Garrett Baltazar          11 Prairie                      52.30a
15   Gerry Gomez               11 Gresham                      52.45a
16   Trebriel Larry            11 Glencoe                      52.55a
17   Mark Petrusich            12 Jesuit                       52.62a
18   Justin Sleutel            12 Warrenton                    52.80a
19   Jake Akanbi               10 Lincoln                      52.87a
20   Rueben Knoernschild       10 Parkrose                     53.49a
21   Damian Woods              12 Franklin                     53.69a
22   Amadi Amaitsa             11 McNary                       53.80a
23   Ezra Duilio               11 Beaverton                    53.86a
24   Gregorie Blanc            11 Centennial                   54.01a
25   Aj Layton                  9 Mead                         54.10a
26   Matt Brown                11 Willamette                   54.22a
27   Ramon Ortiz               10 Evergreen-Vancouver          54.23a
28   Gage Stumpf               10 Skyview                      54.24a
29   Owen Woods                11 Reynolds                     54.64a
30   Eric Myers                 9 Jesuit                       55.11a
31   Scottie Williams          10 Benson                       55.18a
32   Duran Andrews             10 Centennial                   55.56a
33   Ricky Heilmann            10 Sehome                       55.67a
34   Levi Boyer                 9 Forest Grove                 55.71a
35   Jeff Steinke              11 St Helens                    55.99a
36   Cameron Fischer            9 Molalla                      56.26a
37   David James               12 South Salem                  57.91a
38   Michael Waters             9 Central Catholic           1:00.06a
     Garrett Jones              9 Mountain View                   DNS


Boys 400 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
     Tanner Sork               12 Union                          48.7
     Auston Burns              11 Barlow                         51.0
     Jackson Haselnus          11 Barlow                         51.0
     Roman Kirkov              12 Union                          51.1
     Dean York                 11 Barlow                         52.3
     Brody Olson               10 Molalla                        52.5
     Michael Manns             12 Molalla                        52.9
     Evan Freeman              12 Union                          53.0
LO   Andrew Hayes              11 Barlow                         53.2
     Luke Sparks               10 Union                          53.3
     Andrew McCalister         12 Molalla                        55.0
     Cameron Fischer            9 Molalla                        56.1


Boys 800 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cody Johnson              11 San Lorenzo Valley         1:54.75a
2    Hayden Schaffner          11 Siuslaw                    1:55.28a
3    Andrew Gardner            11 Mead                       1:55.53a
4    Dylan McHugh              12 McNary                     1:56.33a
5    Reed Henderson            11 Sehome                     1:56.53a
6    Jean Baptiste Tooley       9 Central Catholic           1:57.33a
7    Auston Burns              11 Barlow                     1:57.59a
8    Daniel Schofield          11 Mead                       1:58.05a
9    Michael Godbout           10 Jesuit                     1:58.15a
10   David Leavy               12 Jesuit                     1:58.40a
11   Jackson Packham           11 Franklin                   1:58.74a
12   Will Lawrence             12 St Helens                  1:58.99a
13   Morgan Coxen              11 Silverton                  1:59.49a
14   Alex Soberanis            11 La Salle                   1:59.64a
15   Michael Capri             10 Newport                    1:59.75a
16   Luke Sparks               10 Union                      2:00.11a
17   Josiah Langstaff           9 Lincoln                    2:00.22a
18   Evan Martin               12 Lincoln                    2:00.26a
19   Daniel Harper             10 Newberg                    2:00.70a
20   Phillip Kearns            11 Lake Oswego                2:00.87a
21   David McCaslin            12 Jesuit                     2:01.07a
22   Chase Mauro               12 Sehome                     2:01.37a
23   Jae Heilig                12 Reynolds                   2:01.40a
24   Thomas Morrell             9 Centennial                 2:01.50a
25   Eason Everett             12 Evergreen-Vancouver        2:01.91a
26   Jonathan Zacarias         10 Reynolds                   2:02.09a
27   Colin Petitt              11 Sunset                     2:02.16a
28   Brian Robles              12 Mountain View              2:02.41a
29   Micah White               11 Silverton                  2:04.12a
30   Brett Willyard            11 Seaside                    2:05.33a
31   Taylor Hybl               11 Centennial                 2:06.33a
32   Daniel Stone              12 Cleveland                  2:06.51a
33   Keaton Spiller             9 Heritage                   2:07.26a
34   Eric Medina               12 Willamette                 2:07.37a
35   Conner Fischer            12 Molalla                    2:09.83a
36   Skyler Schafer             9 Parkrose                   2:10.02a
37   Miles Berglund            10 South Salem                2:10.07a
38   Doug Paresa               10 Prairie                    2:10.41a
39   Justin Sleutel            12 Warrenton                  2:10.63a
40   Kendall Mathew            11 Skyview                    2:10.98a
41   Lee Lindley               12 North Salem                2:11.29a
42   David Dennis              11 Centennial                 2:11.38a
43   Devin Edwards             11 Century                    2:12.38a
     Trevor Browning           10 Gladstone                       DNS
     Dillon George             12 West Linn                       DNS
     Ryan England              11 Glencoe                         DNS
     Demetrius Rhodes          12 Benson                          DNS
     Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski 10 Forest Grove                    DNS


Boys 1500 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Andrew Gardner            11 Mead                       3:54.93a
2    Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski 10 Forest Grove               3:56.40a
3    Brett Willyard            11 Seaside                    3:56.85a
4    Roman Kirkov              12 Union                      3:58.57a
5    Nathan Normo              12 Lake Oswego                3:59.54a
6    Daniel Schofield          11 Mead                       4:02.39a
7    Jackson Haselnus          11 Barlow                     4:02.59a
8    Fletcher Hazlehurst       12 Franklin                   4:03.69a
9    Conner Johnsen            11 Sehome                     4:04.56a
10   Adrian Hinkle             11 Cleveland                  4:04.67a
11   Isaac Stinchfield         11 Washougal                  4:05.88a
12   Andrew Kaler              11 Camas                      4:06.66a
13   Tucker Boyd               11 Camas                      4:08.24a
14   Jorge Rico                12 North Salem                4:08.78a
15   Sam Remington             10 Jesuit                     4:09.01a
16   Dillon George             12 West Linn                  4:09.53a
17   Patrick Doherty           11 Jesuit                     4:10.61a
18   Hunter McGuirk            11 Jesuit                     4:12.73a
19   Theo Puentes              12 Newport                    4:13.80a
20   Alex Lull                 12 St Helens                  4:13.90a
21   Andrew Green              11 Central Catholic           4:15.47a
22   Levi Sparks               10 Union                      4:16.27a
23   Deklyn Wood               11 Newport                    4:16.29a
24   Logan Veasy               10 La Salle                   4:17.05a
25   Keenan Follett            11 Reynolds                   4:18.99a
26   Alex Soberanis            11 La Salle                   4:19.41a
27   Keaton Spiller             9 Heritage                   4:19.91a
28   Tyler Griffin             11 West Linn                  4:20.26a
29   Tyler McCausland          12 Willamette                 4:20.77a
30   Alex Seymour              12 Barlow                     4:21.57a
31   Jacob Stafford            12 Glencoe                    4:21.99a
32   Kirby Overman              9 Sehome                     4:24.43a
33   Mark Sussman               9 Sunset                     4:24.63a
34   Matt Mattson              11 Benson                     4:24.93a
35   Kasey Fish                 9 Newberg                    4:25.40a
35   Kaden Harbertson           9 Skyview                    4:25.40a
37   Nick Reeve                12 Lincoln                    4:25.69a
38   Josh Dempsey              11 Centennial                 4:26.33a
39   Matt Abernathy            10 San Lorenzo Valley         4:27.21a
40   Jonathan Sisley           10 Silverton                  4:27.25a
41   Doug Paresa               10 Prairie                    4:28.66a
42   Ethan Noll                12 Dallas                     4:31.78a
43   Dustin Shore              11 Centennial                 4:36.24a
44   Luis Rojas                 9 Molalla                    4:36.37a
45   Devon Christian           12 Century                    4:36.49a
46   Janzen Aguilar-Nelson     10 South Salem                4:38.96a
47   Evan Rummerfield          10 McNary                     4:41.36a
48   Tyler McGrath              9 Evergreen-Vancouver        4:46.78a
     Dylan Hanson              12 Gresham                         DNS
     Manuel Hernandez           9 Parkrose                        DNS
     Connor Niemi              12 Mountain View                   DNS
     Chris Musser              12 North Salem                     DNS
     Cody Johnson              11 San Lorenzo Valley              DNS



Boys 3000 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dan Oekerman              11 Beaverton                  8:36.87a
2    Matthew Campbell          11 Siuslaw                    8:37.22a
3    Nick Hicks                12 San Lorenzo Valley         8:40.02a
4    Ryan Byrd                 12 St Helens                  8:41.56a
5    Nick Obletz               11 Oregon Episcopal           8:41.97a
6    Sean Eustis               11 Washougal                  8:45.01a
7    Colby Gilbert             11 Skyview                    8:46.65a
8    Tanner Smith              11 Lincoln                    8:47.40a
9    Todd Macdonald            11 Lake Oswego                8:48.55a
10   Ryan Jones                12 Southridge                 8:50.37a
11   Jackson Baker             12 Franklin                   8:50.85a
12   Brian McDavitt            11 Jesuit                     8:54.17a
13   Kyle Thompson             10 Central Catholic           8:54.30a
14   Joshua Sealand            11 Jesuit                     8:55.47a
15   Landis MacMillan          12 San Lorenzo Valley         9:03.08a
16   Matt Piercy               11 Jesuit                     9:07.77a
17   Morgan Benson             12 Gresham                    9:07.90a
18   Ben Campbell              11 Lincoln                    9:09.40a
19   Kyle Sams                 12 Mead                       9:10.20a
20   Jacob Campbell            12 Barlow                     9:10.35a
21   Andrew Duffy              11 Camas                      9:10.92a
22   Mikey Fey                 10 Sunset                     9:12.71a
23   Alex Pien                 12 Camas                      9:13.39a
24   Clay Stuhr                11 Dallas                     9:13.62a
25   Nico Banks                11 Lincoln                    9:13.71a
26   Deklyn Wood               11 Newport                    9:13.86a
27   Ian Stevens               10 Reynolds                   9:15.53a
28   Anthony Goemaere          11 McNary                     9:16.98a
29   Jacob Hicks               10 San Lorenzo Valley         9:20.58a
30   Ramon Villa               12 North Salem                9:21.61a
31   Conner Cushman            11 West Linn                  9:24.05a
32   Alex Bird                 12 Dallas                     9:25.38a
33   Ben Kurtis                12 Sehome                     9:25.64a
34   Pake Benthin              11 Molalla                    9:26.69a
35   Brandon Raleigh           11 Reynolds                   9:29.04a
36   Noah Leonard              10 Franklin                   9:34.00a
37   Will Thompson             10 La Salle                   9:34.78a
38   Abraham Teklu             10 Glencoe                    9:35.22a
39   Bailey Peterson           11 Newberg                    9:36.85a
40   Tim Rice                  12 Century                    9:38.89a
41   Daniel Soriano            10 Benson                     9:44.98a
42   Corban Carlton             9 Mead                       9:47.71a
43   Joseph Spina              11 Centennial                10:23.52a
44   Kyle Strasdas             11 Willamette                10:24.50a
45   Rigo Martinez             12 Warrenton                 10:32.39a
46   Cameron McAnally          10 Evergreen-Vancouver       10:53.53a
     Darrick Williams           9 Parkrose                        DNS
     James Breen               10 Heritage                        DNS
     Nicholas Ellis            12 South Salem                     DNS
     Connor Niemi              12 Mountain View                   DNS
     Theo Puentes              12 Newport                         DNS
     Tyler Shipley             12 Forest Grove                    DNS


Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                      14.77a
2    Daniel Brattain           10 McNary                       14.87a
3    Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                       15.34a
4    Peter Zalk                10 Prairie                      15.47a
5    Dillon Hoecker            12 Barlow                       15.56a
6    Sam Johnson               10 Mead                         15.76a
7    Eric Zechenelly           11 Sunset                       16.02a
8    Josiah Reynolds           12 Union                        16.07a


Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Daniel Brattain           10 McNary                       14.96a
2    Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                      15.05a
3    Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                       15.23a
4    Peter Zalk                10 Prairie                      15.42a
5    Dillon Hoecker            12 Barlow                       15.78a
6    Julian Canda              12 Silverton                    15.38a
7    Eric Zechenelly           11 Sunset                       15.55a
8    Josiah Reynolds           12 Union                        15.67a
9    Sam Johnson               10 Mead                         15.75a
10   Nathan Ferrell            12 Warrenton                    15.77a
10   Daniel Fauss              12 South Salem                  15.77a
12   Ian Earle                 12 Sehome                       15.80a
13   Connor Bracken            10 Lake Oswego                  15.85a
14   Ben Hortaleza             10 La Salle                     15.91a
15   Anthony Davis             12 North Salem                  15.98a
16   Adam Allen                12 South Albany                 16.00a
17   Chris Wilson              10 Sehome                       16.01a
18   Zane Burgess              10 Newberg                      16.03a
19   Chase Davis               12 Silverton                    16.03a
20   Max Dordevic              10 Jesuit                       16.10a
21   Thomas Lott               12 Parkrose                     16.17a
22   Brody Olson               10 Molalla                      16.25a
23   Ian Crist                 12 Silverton                    16.32a
24   Cameron Retherford        10 Benson                       16.34a
25   Thomas Hughes             10 St Helens                    16.44a
26   Alex Tymchenko            11 Lake Oswego                  16.54a
27   Harry Armstrong           12 Forest Grove                 16.59a
28   Daniel Vaughan            12 Sehome                       16.70a
     Skyler Piper              10 Skyview                      16.75a
29   Trent Foster              11 Evergreen-Vancouver          16.81a
30   Zach Hatefi               12 Willamette                   16.89a
31   Drew Wilson               11 Sunset                       16.94a
32   Colby Gray                10 West Linn                    17.09a
33   Khang Trinh               11 Centennial                   17.15a
34   Jordan Hernandez          11 Gladstone                    17.20a
35   Hunter Pattock            11 Gresham                      17.23a
36   Tyler Riordan             12 Mead                         17.82a
37   Caleb Miller              11 Centennial                   18.52a
38   Marshall Dean             10 Newport                      18.78a
     Taylor Crowley            10 Centennial                      DNS


Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Eric Zechenelly           11 Sunset                       38.58a
2    Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                      40.08a
3    Ian Earle                 12 Sehome                       40.45a
4    Jorge Rico                12 North Salem                  41.10a
5    James McCahon             12 Forest Grove                 41.12a
6    Daniel Brattain           10 McNary                       41.35a
7    Brody Olson               10 Molalla                      41.38a
8    Nathan Ferrell            12 Warrenton                    41.47a


Boys 300m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Eric Zechenelly           11 Sunset                       39.43a
2    Ian Earle                 12 Sehome                       40.27a
7    James McCahon             12 Forest Grove                 40.34a
3    Daniel Brattain           10 McNary                       40.65a
4    Beau Duronslet            11 Central Catholic             40.75a
5    Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                      40.79a
6    Lawrence Wilson           11 Central Catholic             40.82a
8    Nathan Ferrell            12 Warrenton                    40.89a
9    Jorge Rico                12 North Salem                  40.90a
10   Brody Olson               10 Molalla                      41.27a
11   Adam Allen                12 South Albany                 41.33a
12   Andy Tautfest             10 Newberg                      42.00a
13   Hunter Pattock            11 Gresham                      42.05a
14   Nick Saupe                 9 Sehome                       42.13a
15   Tristan Stallcup           9 West Linn                    42.22a
16   Josiah Reynolds           12 Union                        42.32a
17   Gabe Rego                 12 Union                        42.49a
18   Thomas Hughes             10 St Helens                    42.65a
19   Max Dordevic              10 Jesuit                       42.66a
20   Josh Archer               10 North Salem                  42.67a
21   AJ Smith                  10 Sunset                       43.42a
22   Tyler Riordan             12 Mead                         43.50a
23   Josiah Schmidt            10 Prairie                      43.70a
24   Zach Hatefi               12 Willamette                   43.72a
25   Josh Christensen          12 Dallas                       43.89a
26   Connor Bracken            10 Lake Oswego                  44.01a
27   Marshall Dean             10 Newport                      44.30a
28   Sam Huh                   12 Barlow                       44.39a
29   Cameron Retherford        10 Benson                       44.41a
30   Blaise Black              10 Sehome                       44.61a
31   Caleb Miller              11 Centennial                   45.16a
32   Trevor Swope              10 Lincoln                      45.44a
33   Bin Chen                  12 Franklin                     45.60a
34   Jordan Hernandez          11 Gladstone                    46.31a
     Ben Hortaleza             10 La Salle                        DNS
     Kyle Allen                12 Evergreen-Vancouver             DNS
     Daniel Allen              11 Gresham                         DNS
     Khang Trinh               11 Centennial                      DNS
     Bryce Evans               11 Union                           DNF
     Ian Montgomery            11 Mead                             FS
     Joel Caudillo             11 South Salem                     DNS
     Alex Tymchenko            11 Lake Oswego                      FS


Boys 4x100 Relay Finals
==========================================
     Team                           Time
==========================================
1    Sunset                       42.60a
2    Mead                         42.68a
3    Central Catholic             43.07a
4    Jesuit                       43.68a
5    Century                      44.03a
6    La Salle                     44.08a
7    Sehome                       44.19a
8    Lake Oswego                  44.23a
9    Union                        44.30a
10   Heritage                     44.74a
11   McNary                       44.74a
12   Centennial                   44.79a
13   Skyview                      44.80a
14   Gresham                      44.84a
15   Lincoln                      44.92a
16   Barlow                       45.30a
17   Benson                       45.76a
18   West Linn                    45.83a
19   Evergreen-Vancouver          46.27a
20   Parkrose                     46.53a
21   Willamette                   47.07a
     South Salem                     DNF
     Warrenton                       DNF
     Prairie                         DNS
     Reynolds                        DNS
     St Helens                       DNS
     Molalla                          FS
     Newberg                         DNF
     North Salem                     DNS


Boys 4x400 Relay Finals
==========================================
     Team                           Time
==========================================
1    Mead                       3:26.14a
2    Union                      3:26.34a
3    Barlow                     3:27.85a
4    San Lorenzo Valley         3:27.88a
5    Lincoln                    3:28.21a
6    Central Catholic           3:29.15a
7    Jesuit                     3:29.73a
8    St Helens                  3:31.10a
9    Newberg                    3:31.32a
10   McNary                     3:32.97a
11   Gresham                    3:35.23a
12   Prairie                    3:35.32a
13   Centennial                 3:35.54a
14   Molalla                    3:36.59a
15   Forest Grove               3:36.87a
16   Franklin                   3:37.07a
17   Evergreen-Vancouver        3:39.22a
18   Skyview                    3:40.44a
19   Willamette                 3:40.71a
20   Dallas                     3:42.21a
     Benson                          DNS
     Glencoe                         DNS
     North Salem                     DNS
     Parkrose                        DNS


Boys Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jonathan Treloggen        12 Gresham                    56-06.75
2    Alex Balducci             12 Central Catholic           56-01.25
3    Corey Burt                12 Newberg                    52-01.50
4    Cam Keizur                12 West Linn                  51-00.00
5    Isaac Seumalo             12 Corvallis                  50-11.25
6    Cameron Sommer            12 Gladstone                  50-02.00
7    Junior Espitia            12 South Salem                49-03.50
8    James Volz                12 Mead                       49-03.25
9    Brian Salgado             10 Gresham                    48-05.25
10   William Lopez             11 Skyview                    47-06.50
11   Stephen Hordes            12 Sunset                     46-11.50
12   Chuckie Bessette          10 Centennial                 46-07.00
13   Jordan Hollaway           11 Warrenton                  46-03.25
14   Karl Sanft                10 Lincoln                    46-02.00
15   Mitch Wilkens             11 Willamette                 45-07.00
16   Jesse Wilson              12 McNary                     44-09.50
17   Collin Wiseman            12 Beaverton                  44-09.25
18   Jake Schacht              12 Sehome                     44-03.50
19   Dominic Baldocchi         11 Jesuit                     43-07.50
20   Alex Mendoza              12 Glencoe                    43-04.00
21   Blake Erickson            12 Reynolds                   43-03.00
22   Scotty Bowman             12 South Albany               43-01.00
23   Remi Rufai                12 Lake Oswego                42-07.00
24   Michael Birk              11 Molalla                    42-04.75
25   Houston Dillard           12 Heritage                   42-04.00
26   Micah Merfeld             11 Union                      42-02.50
27   Anthony Davis             12 North Salem                42-00.75
28   Jacob Wagner              11 Heritage                   41-11.00
29   Jason Bracken             10 Prairie                    41-09.25
30   Maka Moon                 11 Jesuit                     41-06.25
31   Cody Barnbrook            12 Sunset                     41-02.75
32   Ben Rebischke             12 Dallas                     41-01.75
32   Mark Swigart              11 Sunset                     41-01.75
34   Jordan Zielinski          12 McNary                     41-00.25
35   Eli Davis                 10 Mead                       41-00.00
36   Andrew Chiodo             11 Centennial                 40-04.00
37   Sam Noh                   12 Glencoe                    40-03.00
38   Zach Nay                  11 Mead                       40-01.00
39   Tim Hutchuns              12 Forest Grove               39-10.50
40   Alamalealofa Tulenkun     10 Evergreen-Vancouver        39-05.25
41   A.J. Prom                 12 Gladstone                  39-03.75
42   Garrett Stauffer          10 Barlow                     39-01.25
43   Todd Hatley               12 McNary                     39-01.00
44   Jacob Robison             12 Newport                    38-08.50
45   Zach Wallace              11 Skyview                    38-07.25
46   Alex Sirois               11 Century                    36-09.00
47   Jahmian Howard-Carey      11 Franklin                   35-06.50
48   Micah Pletsch             12 St Helens                  35-06.25
     Brady Atwell              11 Prairie                         DNS
     Jerry Hunter              12 Parkrose                        DNS
     Zachery Farner            11 Molalla                         DNS
     Anouluck Keobounnam       11 Centennial                      DNS
     Hunter Hauer              12 La Salle                        DNS


Boys Discus Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Austin Hejny              12 McNary                       149-00
2    Jonathan Treloggen        12 Gresham                      148-06
3    Corey Burt                12 Newberg                      145-09
4    Collin Wiseman            12 Beaverton                    140-00
5    Leon Siofele              10 Union                        138-04
6    Karl Sanft                10 Lincoln                      136-04
7    Zach Nay                  11 Mead                         136-02
8    Alex Ellison              12 South Salem                  135-04
9    Zach Hall                 12 Heritage                     132-08
10   Spencer Kelley            12 Gresham                      132-06
11   Langston Ward             11 Mead                         129-10
12   Jesse Wilson              12 McNary                       129-09
13   Todd Hatley               12 McNary                       129-07
14   Jake Schacht              12 Sehome                       128-07
15   Cam Keizur                12 West Linn                    127-07
16   Scotty Bowman             12 South Albany                 127-06
17   Alex Balducci             12 Central Catholic             125-02
18   Houston Dillard           12 Heritage                     124-05
19   Jordan Hollaway           11 Warrenton                    124-04
20   Eli Davis                 10 Mead                         123-05
21   Zach Brown                12 Newport                      120-11
22   Corey West                10 St Helens                    120-03
23   William Lopez             11 Skyview                      119-06
24   Soren Cullivan            12 Jesuit                       119-03
25   Garrett Stauffer          10 Barlow                       118-05
26   Cameron Sommer            12 Gladstone                    118-04
27   Ryker Gilbert             10 Mountain View                118-00
28   Josh Brown                10 Sunset                       117-11
29   Andrew Kirkland           11 Jesuit                       117-10
30   Kobie Ham                  9 Barlow                       117-08
31   Garry Moua                12 Reynolds                     116-03
32   Chad Lott                 10 Parkrose                     115-11
33   Jacob Wagner              11 Heritage                     115-00
34   Tim Hutchuns              12 Forest Grove                 114-09
35   Stephen Hordes            12 Sunset                       112-07
36   Anouluck Keobounnam       11 Centennial                   111-04
37   Tate DeSully              10 Forest Grove                 109-09
38   Andrew Chiodo             11 Centennial                   109-09
39   Dalen Hargett              9 Newport                      109-02
40   Alamalealofa Tulenkun     10 Evergreen-Vancouver          108-08
41   Anthony Davis             12 North Salem                  107-11
42   Quame Adams               12 Parkrose                     105-10
43   Connor Humphreys          10 Central Catholic             105-06
44   Brandan Zimmerman          - Newberg                      105-03
45   Nicholas Chin             11 Centennial                   105-03
46   Remi Rufai                12 Lake Oswego                  105-02
47   Sheridan Olds             11 Century                      105-00
48   Jahmian Howard-Carey      11 Franklin                     103-10
49   Micah Pletsch             12 St Helens                    103-01
50   John Hampton              11 Gladstone                    102-06
51   Jason Bracken             10 Prairie                      101-00
52   Jeremy Olsen              12 Forest Grove                 101-00
53   Ryan Tonder               11 Mountain View                 99-07
54   Hunter Hauer              12 La Salle                      98-02
55   Michael Birk              11 Molalla                       96-10
56   Sam Duncan                12 Willamette                    96-09
57   Jake Evans                12 Beaverton                     95-02
58   Yosief Berhe              12 Benson                        73-00
     Joshua Hughes             12 St Helens                       DNS
     Chavo Camargo             12 Mountain View                   DNS
     Sam Lyon                  12 North Salem                     DNS
     Zachery Farner            11 Molalla                        FOUL


Boys Javelin Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sean Keller               12 Heritage                     244-01
2    Cody Danielson            12 Newberg                      204-11
3    Sam Lantow                12 Lake Oswego                  179-11
4    Trevor Danielson          10 Newberg                      179-09
5    Sam Hilmes                12 Mead                         176-11
6    Junior Espitia            12 South Salem                  172-07
7    Tarek Wirfs               11 Jesuit                       171-11
8    Dexter Parry              12 Barlow                       170-02
9    Luke Hilmes               10 Mead                         167-02
10   Stephen Anderson          12 Wilsonville                  166-05
11   Tanner Mays               11 Centennial                   162-06
12   Connor Allen              12 Gresham                      162-04
13   Henry Lilly               12 La Salle                     162-02
14   Nicholas Chin             11 Centennial                   160-07
15   Braden Nelson             11 Jesuit                       158-09
16   James Nizich              11 Central Catholic             158-05
17   John Nizich               10 Central Catholic             157-08
18   Mani Morrell              12 Barlow                       154-09
19   Nathan Reed               11 St Helens                    154-04
20   Soren Cullivan            12 Jesuit                       154-03
21   Ben Rebischke             12 Dallas                       151-03
22   Drew Cribbs               11 West Linn                    150-05
23   Kaleb Crimp               11 Gresham                      150-03
24   Ian Burgess               11 Newberg                      148-07
25   Connor Humphreys          10 Central Catholic             147-08
26   Nick Dummer               11 St Helens                    145-06
27   Ryan Walton               10 Reynolds                     145-03
28   Dakota Sanchez            12 Mountain View                144-00
29   Dalen Hargett              9 Newport                      142-01
30   Alex Ellison              12 South Salem                  141-10
31   Jabari Marshall           11 Skyview                      141-06
32   Hayden Perrins            10 Prairie                      141-01
33   Triston Wheeler           11 Dallas                       140-10
34   Jacob Harvey              11 Sunset                       140-03
35   Drew Howell               12 Forest Grove                 137-11
36   Alex Berfanger             9 Union                        135-10
37   Jordan Zielinski          12 McNary                       134-07
38   Austin Albert              9 Century                      129-02
39   John Hampton              11 Gladstone                    126-05
40   Colin Olson                - Dallas                       125-09
41   Jahmian Howard-Carey      11 Franklin                     116-06
42   Mitch Wilkens             11 Willamette                   107-11
43   John McClenny             12 Molalla                      100-02
     Veniamin Shevechanko      12 Benson                          DNS
     Jordan Cain               11 Warrenton                       DNS
     Micah Pletsch             12 St Helens                       DNS
     Yefrem Anikin             12 Parkrose                        DNS
     Santana Tadlock           10 North Salem                     DNS
     Daniel Carter             12 Centennial                      DNS
     Kyle Allen                12 Evergreen-Vancouver             DNS


Boys High Jump Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Rockwell Tufty            12 Sunset                          6'8
2    Mark Schearer             12 Barlow                      6-05.00
3    Riley Fraser              12 Sehome                      6-03.00
4    Randy Salsedo             12 Beaverton                   6-01.00
5    Alex Barr                 12 Glencoe                     6-01.00
6    Dillon Hoecker            12 Barlow                      5-11.00
6    Forest Baker              12 Mead                        5-11.00
8    Trevor Danielson          10 Newberg                     5-11.00
8    Josiah Schmidt            10 Prairie                     5-11.00
10   Dumitri Malnasi           12 St Helens                   5-11.00
11   Marcus Yoo                11 Jesuit                      5-09.00
11   Mason Collett             10 Lake Oswego                 5-09.00
11   Austin Cunningham         10 North Salem                 5-09.00
11   Joshua Benton             10 South Salem                 5-09.00
11   Bryce Evans               11 Union                       5-09.00
16   Perry Groves              10 McNary                      5-09.00
16   Ryker Gilbert             10 Mountain View               5-09.00
16   Micah Merfeld             11 Union                       5-09.00
19   Dane Jones                11 Lake Oswego                 5-09.00
     Galen Camp                11 Mead                            DNS
     Luke Hoogendam            11 Newberg                         DNS
     Austin Hejny              12 McNary                           NH
     Tanner Peterson           11 Mead                             NH
     Jesse Zalk                12 Prairie                         DNS
     Jake Ramiskey             11 St Helens                       DNS
     Jared Bonney              11 St Helens                       DNS
     E'Lon Mack                10 Heritage                        DNS
     Damian Woods              12 Franklin                         NH
     Jeffery Brown             12 Reynolds                         NH
     Trent Foster              11 Evergreen-Vancouver              NH
     Michael Stoutt            11 Gladstone                        NH
     Austin Hartrampf          12 Molalla                          NH
     Peyton Fredrickson         9 Skyview                          NH
     Adam Dugan                11 Warrenton                        NH
     Devin Sweeting            11 Benson                          DNS
     Jake D'Ambrosio           12 La Salle                        DNS
     Micah Tolai               11 Gresham                         DNS
     Chase Milner              12 Silverton                       DNS
     Zach Brown                12 Newport                          NH


Boys Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Joe Thompson              12 Union                      15-00.00
2    Dylan Johnson             12 Jesuit                     15-00.00
3    Blase' Neumann            11 Mead                       14-06.00
4    Wyatt Langenheder         11 Mead                       13-00.00
4    Chase Davis               12 Silverton                  13-00.00
4    Peter Zalk                10 Prairie                    13-00.00
7    Preston Kirk              11 Silverton                  13-00.00
7    Lee Young                 12 Willamette                 13-00.00
9    Thomas Lott               12 Parkrose                   13-00.00
9    Zach Brown                12 Newport                    13-00.00
11   Austin Sandford           12 St Helens                  12-06.00
11   Blaise Black              10 Sehome                     12-06.00
11   Colton McLendon           10 Mead                       12-06.00
14   Phillip Cardwell          11 Franklin                   12-06.00
15   Matt Sivley               11 Union                      12-00.00
15   Daniel Allen              11 Gresham                    12-00.00
17   Dylan Anderson            11 Sehome                     12-00.00
     Gabe Manske               12 Skyview                          NH
     Devin Scott               10 Heritage                         NH
     Jackson Handkins          12 Jesuit                           NH
     Jack Halvorson            12 Lake Oswego                     DNS
     Brandonn Catabay          12 Centennial                       NH
     Cody Schiedler            12 Dallas                           NH
     Jake Herndon              11 McNary                           NH
     Jameson Shirley           12 Skyview                          NH
     Daniel Fauss              12 South Salem                      NH
     Ryan Milligan             12 Forest Grove                    DNS
     Luke Middelstadt          10 Prairie                            
     Brian Christensen         11 Beaverton                       DNS
     A.J. Prom                 12 Gladstone                        NH
     Tanner Derrick            10 Barlow                           NH
     Jacob Worley              11 Newberg                          NH
     Marshall Dean             10 Newport                          NH
     Jeffery Brown             12 Reynolds                         NH
     Trevor Cheadle            10 Lincoln                          NH
     Colby Graf                11 Mountain View                   DNS
     Jordan Stowell            12 Evergreen-Vancouver             DNS


Boys Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Darnell Adams             12 Newberg                    22-01.25
2    Alex Sattley              12 Lincoln                    22-00.75
3    Forrest Russell           11 Skyview                    21-07.25
4    Deontre Curry             12 Parkrose                   21-05.50
5    Joshua Benton             10 South Salem                21-04.75
6    DJ Napoli                 12 Central Catholic           21-00.00
7    Wyatt Langenheder         11 Mead                       20-10.50
8    Davian Barlow             11 Mead                       20-09.00
9    Dumitri Malnasi           12 St Helens                  20-08.25
10   Nathan Moore              10 Willamette                 20-08.00
11   Hayward Demison           12 Central Catholic           20-06.50
12   Shawn Hughes              12 Beaverton                  20-06.00
13   Josh Wise                 11 Century                    20-05.25
14   GG Brown                  10 Gresham                    20-04.50
15   Dylan Parmeter            12 Mountain View              20-03.50
16   Randy Salsedo             12 Beaverton                  20-03.25
17   Michael Faulkner          12 Sehome                     20-00.00
18   James Phillips            10 Prairie                    20-00.00
19   Nate Hyatt                12 Newberg                    20-00.00
20   Ryker Gilbert             10 Mountain View              19-11.00
21   Ryan Hendry               11 Sunset                     19-10.50
22   Jeremiah James            11 South Salem                19-10.00
23   Austin Cunningham         10 North Salem                19-10.00
24   Jasper Yildirim           12 Lake Oswego                19-09.75
25   Devin Scott               10 Heritage                   19-09.00
26   Phillip Sims              11 Mead                       19-08.50
27   Trebriel Larry            11 Glencoe                    19-08.50
28   Alex Barr                 12 Glencoe                    19-08.00
29   Drew Demarco              12 Jesuit                     19-08.00
30   Ben Hortaleza             10 La Salle                   19-07.25
31   Colton Prestwich          11 Prairie                    19-07.00
32   Konstantin Andrushenko    12 Sehome                     19-06.00
33   Dillon Hoecker            12 Barlow                     19-05.75
34   Perry Groves              10 McNary                     19-05.00
35   Dylan Reck                12 Molalla                    19-04.50
36   Cole Abdie                12 Sunset                     19-03.75
37   Xavier Coleman            11 Jesuit                     19-02.50
38   Paul Schot                11 Forest Grove               19-02.00
39   Austin Black              12 Willamette                 19-01.50
40   Houston Pass               9 South Salem                19-01.50
41   Aaron Washington          10 Centennial                 19-01.00
42   Austin Grant              12 Sunset                     19-01.00
43   Ryan Phanakhone           11 Centennial                 19-00.25
44   Mario Mastrandrea         11 West Linn                  18-11.75
45   Ramon Ortiz               10 Evergreen-Vancouver        18-11.00
46   Ryon Clement              11 Barlow                     18-11.00
47   Gregorie Blanc            11 Centennial                 18-09.00
48   Chase Cole                10 Central Catholic           18-08.50
49   Derek Luck                11 Warrenton                  18-07.75
50   Micah Tolai               11 Gresham                    18-07.00
51   Kris Quintanilla          11 Skyview                    18-05.00
52   Micah Merfeld             11 Union                      18-03.00
53   Andrew McCalister         12 Molalla                    18-03.00
54   Tyler Denis               12 Lincoln                    18-02.25
55   Bryce Evans               11 Union                      18-01.00
56   Dominique Sakrisson       11 Warrenton                  17-09.50
57   Matt Dean                 12 Newport                    17-08.00
58   Bin Chen                  12 Franklin                   17-07.25
59   Adam Daniel               12 Benson                     16-02.00
     Demontrial Spinks         11 Reynolds                       FOUL
     Adam Olander              12 Gladstone                      FOUL
     Ian Groner                12 Lake Oswego                    FOUL
     Lucas Sinnott             11 San Lorenzo Valley              DNS
     Gabe Rodriguez            12 Dallas                         FOUL
     Jesse Zalk                12 Prairie                        FOUL
     Mark Holenstein           11 La Salle                        DNS


Boys Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Deontre Curry             12 Parkrose                   45-09.00
2    Hayward Demison           12 Central Catholic           44-02.00
3    Alex Sattley              12 Lincoln                    43-04.00
4    Derek Luck                11 Warrenton                  43-01.50
5    Shawn Hughes              12 Beaverton                  42-11.50
6    Kenny Helmes              11 Putnam                     42-05.00
7    Jasper Yildirim           12 Lake Oswego                42-04.00
7    Cole Abdie                12 Sunset                     42-04.00
9    Robert Pyatt              11 North Salem                41-10.00
10   Dominic Akina             12 Century                    41-09.00
11   Dylan Reck                12 Molalla                    41-06.50
12   Andrew Baird              11 Mead                       41-00.50
13   Michael Faulkner          12 Sehome                     40-08.00
14   Austin Cunningham         10 North Salem                40-07.00
15   Andrew LaVios             10 Mead                       40-06.00
16   Ryan Phanakhone           11 Centennial                 40-05.00
17   Perry Groves              10 McNary                     40-03.00
18   James Blount              12 Sunset                     40-01.00
19   Jacob Consenz             11 Newberg                    39-08.00
20   Joel Belsterling           9 Beaverton                  39-07.00
21   Zach Hatefi               12 Willamette                 39-04.00
21   Ryan Hendry               11 Sunset                     39-04.00
23   Nathan Moore              10 Willamette                 39-03.00
24   Paul Schot                11 Forest Grove               39-01.00
25   Zac Collins               10 Forest Grove               39-00.50
26   Jacob Austin              11 Prairie                    38-11.00
26   Blake Gratton             10 Central Catholic           38-11.00
28   Sam Ruef                  11 Jesuit                     38-10.50
29   Mario Mastrandrea         11 West Linn                  38-08.50
30   Sam Lyon                  12 North Salem                38-07.00
31   Konstantin Andrushenko    12 Sehome                     38-06.00
32   Matt Dean                 12 Newport                    38-02.00
33   Javier Hernandez          10 Evergreen-Vancouver        37-10.00
34   Bin Chen                  12 Franklin                   37-04.00
35   Carlos Coleman            10 Jesuit                     37-02.00
36   Brandon Gilyard           12 Newberg                    36-09.50
37   Harrisen Stach            11 Jesuit                     36-07.50
38   Daniel He                 10 Lincoln                    36-07.00
39   Jason Budd                11 Reynolds                   36-06.50
40   Adam Daniel               12 Benson                     36-06.00
41   Aaron Jacques             10 Prairie                    36-05.00
42   Jonathan Cirlincione      10 Forest Grove               35-05.50
     Clay Leedy                12 Lake Oswego                     DNS
     Spencer McCarron           9 Dallas                          DNS
     Jordan Stowell            12 Evergreen-Vancouver             DNS
     Chase Milner              12 Silverton                       DNS
     Muhammed Maurice          12 La Salle                        DNS
     Micah Tolai               11 Gresham                         DNS
     Adam Olander              12 Gladstone                       DNS
     Jameson Shirley           12 Skyview                         DNS
     Jake Ramiskey             11 St Helens                       DNS
     Gabe Rodriguez            12 Dallas                          DNS
     DJ Napoli                 12 Central Catholic                DNS
     Joey Cooper               12 Heritage                        DNS
     Jeremiah James            11 South Salem                    FOUL
     Jake Radezky              12 Mead                            DNS
     Dupre Barber              10 Union                           DNS
     Dustin Watson             12 South Salem                     DNS


Girls 100 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sarah Dolese              10 Sehome                       12.27a
2    Christy Wood              12 Lake Oswego                  12.49a
3    Taylor Coon               10 Sunset                       12.56a
4    Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                       12.74a
5    Kendra Thomas             10 Sehome                       12.88a
6    Alexa Dixon                9 Jesuit                       12.93a
7    Hannah Smith              12 Dallas                       12.98a


Girls 100 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sarah Dolese              10 Sehome                       12.44a
2    Taylor Coon               10 Sunset                       12.47a
3    Christy Wood              12 Lake Oswego                  12.56a
4    Margaret Paul             11 Barlow                       12.59a
5    Hannah Smith              12 Dallas                       12.94a
6    Riley Hatfield            10 Lake Oswego                  12.76a
7    Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                       12.81a
8    Alexa Dixon                9 Jesuit                       12.82a
9    Kendra Thomas             10 Sehome                       12.84a
10   Madison Leek              11 West Linn                    12.89a
11   Danelle Woodcock           9 Barlow                       12.94a
12   Cara Boucher              11 West Linn                    12.94a
13   Madison Lanford           10 Skyview                      12.95a
14   Jessica Ojukwu            11 Union                        12.96a
15   Tayler Troupe              9 Union                        13.15a
16   Alexis Taylor             12 Lincoln                      13.16a
17   Maddie Kath               11 St Mary's Academy            13.18a
18   Whitney Pitalo            12 South Salem                  13.19a
19   Zoie Sheng                12 St Mary's Academy            13.24a
20   Hailey Brocker            11 Beaverton                    13.27a
21   Cassidy Coto              10 Central Catholic             13.29a
22   Emmy Owens                10 Sunset                       13.30a
23   Toni Castro                9 Lincoln                      13.31a
24   Marta Burchett            10 Newberg                      13.33a
25   Keara Vu                   9 Jesuit                       13.35a
26   Aerial Rice               11 McNary                       13.43a
27   Godlyne Ulinwa            11 Reynolds                     13.44a
28   Stephanie Nguyen          10 Willamette                   13.44a
29   Emma Hill                 11 Evergreen-Vancouver          13.56a
30   Tara Phanakhone            9 Centennial                   13.58a
31   Briell Lindsay             9 Prairie                      13.59a
32   Anne Burnham              12 South Salem                  13.61a
33   Ashley Brown              11 Century                      13.67a
34   Daya Gerber                9 Centennial                   13.74a
35   Paris Gresham             11 Franklin                     13.75a
36   Rian Haworth              11 Forest Grove                 13.81a
37   Nicole Harcourt           10 St Helens                    14.04a
38   Abagail Porter             9 Molalla                      14.36a
     Alexis Whitney             9 Benson                          DNS


Girls 200 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sarah Dolese              10 Sehome                       25.22a
2    Christy Wood              12 Lake Oswego                  25.75a
3    Taylor Coon               10 Sunset                       26.07a
4    Julia Read                12 St Mary's Academy            26.19a
5    Madison Leek              11 West Linn                    26.20a
6    Carly Januzzi             12 St Mary's Academy            26.39a
7    Kendra Thomas             10 Sehome                       26.52a
8    Jessica Ojukwu            11 Union                        27.20a


Girls 200 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sarah Dolese              10 Sehome                       25.62a
2    Taylor Coon               10 Sunset                       26.06a
3    Carly Januzzi             12 St Mary's Academy            26.08a
4    Christy Wood              12 Lake Oswego                  26.14a
5    Julia Read                12 St Mary's Academy            26.30a
6    Jessica Ojukwu            11 Union                        26.99a
7    Kendra Thomas             10 Sehome                       26.40a
8    Madison Leek              11 West Linn                    26.49a
9    Alexa Dixon                9 Jesuit                       26.57a
10   Kate Johnson              12 Barlow                       26.59a
11   Mona Middledorf           12 Dallas                       26.62a
12   Chloe Smith                9 Jesuit                       26.89a
13   Allie Sprauer             11 La Salle                     27.01a
14   Maddie Kath               11 St Mary's Academy            27.04a
15   Deven Hunter              12 McNary                       27.14a
16   Kylie Bundy               11 Century                      27.15a
17   Taylor Munson             12 Molalla                      27.35a
18   Audrey Taylor             12 La Salle                     27.44a
19   Elaina Hitt               10 Evergreen-Vancouver          27.51a
20   Hailey McDonald           12 Lincoln                      27.51a
21   Alexis Taylor             12 Lincoln                      27.72a
22   Tayler Troupe              9 Union                        27.76a
23   Mallory Nickles           12 Skyview                      27.79a
24   Alyx Peterson              9 McNary                       27.84a
25   Leah McClain               9 Glencoe                      27.85a
25   Briell Lindsay             9 Prairie                      27.85a
27   Toni Castro                9 Lincoln                      28.04a
28   Abbi Eyestone             10 Centennial                   28.29a
29   Anh Thi                   11 Evergreen-Vancouver          28.33a
30   Natalie Johnson           11 Jesuit                       28.42a
31   Mackenzie Folkerts        11 Newport                      28.59a
32   Casey Dumont               9 Central Catholic             28.71a
33   Hannah Green              10 Newberg                      28.83a
34   Bailey Allen               9 Gresham                      29.04a
35   Nicole Harcourt           10 St Helens                    29.31a
36   Madison Grubbs             9 Forest Grove                 29.49a
37   Isabel Gomez               9 North Salem                  29.58a
38   Helene Sink               11 Willamette                   29.62a
39   MacKenzie Laursen         11 South Salem                  30.16a
     Daya Gerber                9 Centennial                      DNS
     Zoe Chrisman-Miller       12 Franklin                        DNS
     Alexis Whitney             9 Benson                          DNS


Girls 400 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lexus Miller-Moylan        9 Beaverton                    59.62a
2    Mona Middledorf           12 Dallas                       59.64a
3    Cara Boucher              11 West Linn                  1:00.22a
4    Kaitlyn McKinney          11 Union                      1:00.26a
5    Gracia Reynolds           11 St Mary's Academy          1:00.37a
6    Kiera Gabaldon            10 North Salem                1:00.39a
7    Daysha Simms-Garcia       10 McNary                     1:00.59a
8    Taylor Munson             12 Molalla                    1:01.19a


Girls 400 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mona Middledorf           12 Dallas                       59.15a
2    Kaitlyn McKinney          11 Union                        59.43a
3    Lexus Miller-Moylan        9 Beaverton                    59.81a
6    Gracia Reynolds           11 St Mary's Academy            59.91a
7    Cara Boucher              11 West Linn                  1:00.47a
4    Kiera Gabaldon            10 North Salem                1:00.73a
8    Daysha Simms-Garcia       10 McNary                     1:01.03a
9    Rebecca Pearson           10 Lincoln                    1:01.05a
5    Taylor Munson             12 Molalla                    1:01.46a
10   Hailey McDonald           12 Lincoln                    1:01.48a
11   Kylie Bundy               11 Century                    1:01.70a
12   Olivia Lanaras            11 Lincoln                    1:01.71a
13   Marisa Dean               12 Newport                    1:02.07a
14   Amanda Byrne              11 La Salle                   1:02.13a
15   Elaina Hitt               10 Evergreen-Vancouver        1:02.74a
16   Hanna Walton              10 Mountain View              1:02.81a
17   Lauren Sullivan           12 Franklin                   1:03.06a
18   Anh Thi                   11 Evergreen-Vancouver        1:03.15a
19   Elsa Sandeno               9 Sehome                     1:03.22a
20   Kendall Butz               9 Sunset                     1:03.27a
21   Deniesha Washington       10 Central Catholic           1:03.30a
22   Pearly Walton             11 Gresham                    1:03.98a
23   Laura Donaldson           11 McNary                     1:04.03a
24   Maya Adams                10 Newberg                    1:04.44a
25   Natalie MacMillan         10 Jesuit                     1:04.49a
26   Kerri Cook                10 Barlow                     1:04.54a
27   Shelby Lee                 9 Skyview                    1:04.97a
28   Neesha Godbole            10 Mountain View              1:05.02a
29   Katie McKirdy             12 Willamette                 1:05.36a
30   Nicole Carlson             9 Union                      1:05.53a
31   Anna Penttila              9 Heritage                   1:06.21a
32   Claire Nedauld            11 Forest Grove               1:06.45a
33   Chloe Harris               9 Glencoe                    1:06.81a
34   Sarah Hanna               12 St Helens                  1:08.80a
35   Kayla Saetern             10 Centennial                 1:09.58a
36   Nikia Evans               11 South Salem                1:09.83a


Girls 400 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
     Kaitlyn McKinney          11 Union                          59.7
     Heather Browning          11 Union                          60.6
     Jessica Ojukwu            11 Union                          61.7
     Mallory Nickles           12 Skyview                       62.23
     Madison Lanford           10 Skyview                       63.34
     Ashley Evans              11 Barlow                         64.2
     Jessie Horn               11 Skyview                       64.34
     Nicole Carlson             9 Union                          64.5
     Bethany Leliefeld         10 Barlow                         64.7
LO   Kate Johnson              12 Barlow                         64.8
     Shelby Lee                 9 Skyview                       65.57
     Peyton Lewis              10 Barlow                         66.0


Girls 800 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Alexa Efraimson            9 Camas                      2:08.92a
2    Paige Rice                10 St Mary's Academy          2:10.32a
3    Anna Maxwell              10 San Lorenzo Valley         2:10.87a
4    Tess Michaelson           10 Lincoln                    2:11.21a
5    Piper Donaghu             10 Grant                      2:12.84a
6    Kristin Coffman           12 Tualatin                   2:15.11a
7    Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain View              2:15.83a
8    Sabrina Sears             12 Evergreen-Vancouver        2:16.24a
9    Olivia Artaiz             12 Jesuit                     2:18.05a
10   Austen Reiter             12 Camas                      2:18.28a
11   Jennifer Housek           11 San Lorenzo Valley         2:20.80a
12   Sarah Fahmy               11 Sunset                     2:21.48a
13   Maheyla Molinari          11 Central Catholic           2:22.20a
14   Brianna Keane             11 Sehome                     2:22.57a
15   McKaelie Wolfe            11 Newberg                    2:22.98a
16   Lindsay Sheaffer          11 Jesuit                     2:23.38a
17   Kaitlyn McKinney          11 Union                      2:25.13a
18   Ashley Faulk              11 Willamette                 2:25.59a
19   Nicole Tompkins            9 Prairie                    2:25.77a
20   Ashley Evans              11 Barlow                     2:25.80a
21   Sierra Lindhorst          12 Gresham                    2:25.84a
22   Molly Vranizan            12 St Mary's Academy          2:26.30a
23   Christina Mulch           12 Grant                      2:27.39a
24   Kate Christoferson         9 La Salle                   2:27.57a
25   Vivian Hawkinson          10 South Salem                2:28.20a
26   Blair Harris              12 Dallas                     2:28.25a
27   Savannah Stanton          10 Newberg                    2:28.62a
28   Julia Khoury              10 Forest Grove               2:31.26a
29   Kayla Brumbles            12 St Helens                  2:31.72a
29   McKenzie Fleming          11 Heritage                   2:31.72a
31   Abigail Cybula            10 Sehome                     2:32.76a
32   Allegra Hoenigman         11 Franklin                   2:33.04a
33   Sequoia Rysdam             9 Silverton                  2:33.71a
34   Cailin Guerins            10 West Linn                  2:34.31a
35   Aisha Amaitsa             10 McNary                     2:36.00a
36   Shelby Lee                 9 Skyview                    2:40.23a
37   Emily Bever               10 Molalla                    2:42.70a
38   Samantha Cooper           11 Reynolds                   2:43.30a
39   Cassidy VanDomelen        10 Century                    2:44.15a
40   Allison Dalzell           10 Centennial                 2:44.27a
     Cassie Beecher            11 Newberg                         DNS
     Madison Heilmann          12 Sehome                          DNS
     Anna Demchuk              12 South Albany                    DNS
     Kira Norton               11 McNary                          DNS
     Abby Sherman              10 San Lorenzo Valley              DNS


Girls 1500 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Anna Maxwell              10 San Lorenzo Valley         4:32.74a
2    Alexis Fuller              9 Union                      4:39.46a
3    Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain View              4:44.20a
4    Emily Pittis               9 Sehome                     4:45.17a
5    Megan Mullaney            11 Jesuit                     4:45.60a
6    Camille Parsons           11 Camas                      4:46.04a
7    Sabrina Sears             12 Evergreen-Vancouver        4:46.37a
9    Nicole Goecke             10 Prairie                    4:50.33a
10   Abby Sherman              10 San Lorenzo Valley         4:50.63a
11   MacKenzie McCausland      10 Willamette                 4:51.18a
12   Claire MacMillan          10 San Lorenzo Valley         4:52.58a
13   Gabrielle Kallgren         9 Jesuit                     4:54.30a
14   Karen Qu                  11 Sunset                     4:54.56a
15   Dylan Hite                 9 Jesuit                     4:54.63a
16   Kate Hannah               11 Sehome                     4:56.58a
17   Ellen Patterson           11 St Mary's Academy          4:58.25a
18   Charlotte Corless         10 Sunset                     4:58.65a
19   Megan Condon               9 Skyview                    5:00.82a
20   Sara Taferre              11 Skyview                    5:01.18a
21   Cassie Beecher            11 Newberg                    5:01.52a
22   Corrine Murray            11 Beaverton                  5:01.68a
23   Lindsay Asplund            9 Prairie                    5:02.18a
24   Anna Demchuk              12 South Albany               5:02.62a
25   Haley McDonald            11 Gresham                    5:03.02a
26   Katie Hendricks           12 Skyview                    5:04.14a
27   Savannah Stanton          10 Newberg                    5:05.67a
28   Maya Lewinsohn            12 Lincoln                    5:05.95a
29   Abby Knight               12 Heritage                   5:06.59a
30   Carleen Fall              10 Dallas                     5:07.74a
31   McKenzie Hutchinson        9 Lincoln                    5:08.27a
32   Kelsey Cathcart           11 La Salle                   5:08.56a
33   Maggie Riley              11 Central Catholic           5:08.82a
34   Kaelia Neal               10 North Salem                5:11.28a
35   Kellen Friedrich          12 South Salem                5:11.36a
36   Hailey Francis            10 Sunset                     5:13.69a
37   Rubi Vergara-Grindell      9 Forest Grove               5:14.60a
38   Rebecca Donnelly          11 West Linn                  5:15.60a
39   Celeste Raymond           11 St Mary's Academy          5:15.65a
40   Ann Jensen                11 Barlow                     5:16.05a
41   Sequoia Rysdam             9 Silverton                  5:16.33a
42   Molly Potter              10 Lincoln                    5:16.78a
43   Elena Torry-Schrag        11 Forest Grove               5:17.15a
44   Leah Norquist             10 Barlow                     5:17.18a
45   Sophie Kurschner          10 St Mary's Academy          5:17.75a
46   Allegra Hoenigman         11 Franklin                   5:18.90a
47   Regan Bervar              10 Sehome                     5:19.07a
48   Rachael Collmer           11 Barlow                     5:24.41a
49   Aleksa Wood               10 South Salem                5:25.94a
50   Jessie Hansen             11 Beaverton                  5:27.14a
51   Courtney Repp             11 McNary                     5:27.68a
52   Jenny Powell              10 Molalla                    5:30.53a
53   Kari Zickel                9 Glencoe                    5:31.33a
54   Megan Waite               11 St Helens                  5:35.00a
55   Makayla Bearden           12 Reynolds                   5:39.02a
56   Emma McWilliams           10 Century                    5:50.05a
     Vivian Hawkinson          10 South Salem                     DNS


Girls 3000 Meters Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Claire DeVoe              12 Lincoln                   10:06.58a
2    Morgan Anderson           12 Silverton                 10:09.52a
3    Alexis Fuller              9 Union                     10:10.20a
4    Emily Weber               12 South Salem               10:11.49a
5    Shannon Susbauer          12 Milwaukie                 10:13.91a
6    Adrienne Demaree          12 Jesuit                    10:14.48a
7    Mary Kate McGuire         11 Dallas                    10:20.75a
8    Erin Gregoire              9 Beaverton                 10:20.97a
9    Emma Wren                  9 Cleveland                 10:21.32a
10   Erin Russell              12 Prairie                   10:21.55a
11   Katy Potter               11 Siuslaw                   10:25.45a
12   Kelsey Hilsenteger        11 Putnam                    10:32.91a
13   Alissa Pudlitzke           9 Camas                     10:34.73a
14   Lindsay Tompkins          11 Prairie                   10:36.11a
15   Alexandria Cross          11 Tualatin                  10:42.19a
16   Megan Condon               9 Skyview                   10:42.72a
17   Talli Koskela             12 Newberg                   10:43.04a
18   Jessica Germany            9 San Lorenzo Valley        10:45.22a
19   Abby Knight               12 Heritage                  10:47.90a
20   Sara Taferre              11 Skyview                   10:50.55a
21   Kennedy Martin            11 Gresham                   10:53.71a
22   Katie Hendricks           12 Skyview                   10:56.19a
23   Taylor Moscoe             10 Jesuit                    10:57.13a
24   Lauren Roberts            12 Lincoln                   10:58.00a
25   Jessica Jensen            10 San Lorenzo Valley        11:00.49a
26   Chloe Retallack           11 Franklin                  11:01.47a
27   Zani Moore                 9 Jesuit                    11:03.64a
28   Jaden Duffy               12 Sehome                    11:03.66a
29   Greer Davis               12 Sunset                    11:04.09a
30   Braanna Weber              9 Century                   11:06.52a
31   Morgan Tholl              11 La Salle                  11:07.47a
32   Jamie Ferris               9 Prairie                   11:08.04a
33   Moya Doherty              10 Sunset                    11:10.39a
34   Anna Patton               11 Lincoln                   11:12.69a
35   Julia Stevenson            9 Central Catholic          11:13.65a
36   Ellie Larson              12 Sehome                    11:15.11a
37   Kellen Friedrich          12 South Salem               11:17.82a
38   Emily Lamb                11 San Lorenzo Valley        11:19.47a
39   Kara Krebs                10 Mountain View             11:24.79a
40   Leah Henningsen           11 West Linn                 11:27.34a
41   Falisha Aho               11 Molalla                   11:28.07a
42   Sere' Brown               11 Union                     11:28.45a
43   Kendall Chin              12 Beaverton                 11:30.26a
44   Ashley Burger             12 McNary                    11:32.38a
45   Molly McCullough           9 St Mary's Academy         11:43.20a
46   Julia Green                9 Central Catholic          11:43.51a
47   Alejandra Bates           10 Reynolds                  11:47.78a
48   Natalie Anderson          11 Sehome                    11:50.70a
49   Cynthia Fenrich           10 St Helens                 11:55.10a
50   Emilia Anderson           10 Forest Grove              12:08.21a
51   Charlotte Frejlev         10 Evergreen-Vancouver       12:17.87a
52   Michaela Stevens          12 Barlow                    12:25.66a
     Yen Hoang                  9 Evergreen-Vancouver             DNS
     Shea Vallaire             11 Lake Oswego                     DNS
     Margarita Lauer           10 Franklin                        DNS


Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Claire Thomas             11 Molalla                      14.67a
2    Madi Greenleaf            11 Lakeridge                    15.10a
3    Kara Hallock              12 Lebanon                      15.22a
4    Courtney Atteberry        11 Centennial                   15.32a
5    Brittni Rogers            12 South Albany                 16.08a
6    Mariah Gibbs              11 Jesuit                       16.42a
7    Mandie Maddux             12 Barlow                       16.55a
8    Riley Knebes              10 North Salem                  16.62a


Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Madi Greenleaf            11 Lakeridge                    15.10a
2    Kara Hallock              12 Lebanon                      15.36a
3    Courtney Atteberry        11 Centennial                   15.45a
4    Claire Thomas             11 Molalla                      15.56a
6    Brittni Rogers            12 South Albany                 16.06a
5    Riley Knebes              10 North Salem                  16.10a
7    Mandie Maddux             12 Barlow                       16.14a
8    Mariah Gibbs              11 Jesuit                       16.19a
9    Jikuesiah Jones           11 Century                      16.20a
10   Courtney Andre'           11 Reynolds                     16.22a
11   Marta Burchett            10 Newberg                      16.27a
12   Mitra LeBuhn              10 Lake Oswego                  16.27a
13   Jessie Horn               11 Skyview                      16.60a
14   Katie Osterlund           11 Lincoln                      16.68a
15   Chaquinn Cook              9 Benson                       16.76a
16   Cherilyn Bunker           11 Newport                      16.85a
17   Peyton Lewis              10 Barlow                       16.92a
18   Jasmine Taylor            12 Centennial                   16.97a
19   Madeline Whillock         11 Skyview                      17.04a
20   Sydney Haynes             11 Evergreen-Vancouver          17.04a
21   Emily Morrison            10 Skyview                      17.05a
21   Dannika Sullivan          12 Franklin                     17.05a
23   Amber Jensen              11 Gladstone                    17.14a
24   Makenzie Johnson          11 South Salem                  17.22a
25   Annie Fox                 10 McNary                       17.24a
26   Felicia Covey             11 McNary                       17.35a
27   Tuileisu Anderson         10 Union                        17.43a
28   Natalie Davies             9 Mountain View                17.45a
29   Alyna Habel               10 St Helens                    17.52a
30   Shannon Acker             11 La Salle                     17.57a
31   Grace Diller              10 Glencoe                      17.65a
32   Mercedes McLeod            9 Prairie                      17.67a
33   Tatiana Cooney            12 West Linn                    17.90a
34   Lauren Haedrich           12 Sunset                       18.03a
35   Olivia Kantor             12 Jesuit                       18.03a
36   Andrea Gloss              12 St Mary's Academy            18.12a
37   Kaitlin McKitrick         10 Sehome                       18.28a
38   Rian Haworth              11 Forest Grove                 18.97a
     Julia Agarkov              9 Heritage                        DNS


Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Claire Thomas             11 Molalla                      43.85a
2    Hanna Tarleton            11 Sehome                       44.49a
3    Madison Lanford           10 Skyview                      44.55a
4    Cecilee Russell           12 Glencoe                      45.46a
5    Annelise Coxeff           12 Centennial                   46.29a
6    Whitney Pitalo            12 South Salem                  46.74a
7    Abby Wachter              10 Jesuit                       47.27a
8    Brittni Rogers            12 South Albany                 47.52a


Girls 300m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Madison Lanford           10 Skyview                      45.47a
2    Claire Thomas             11 Molalla                      45.59a
3    Hanna Tarleton            11 Sehome                       46.18a
4    Cecilee Russell           12 Glencoe                      46.67a
5    Annelise Coxeff           12 Centennial                   47.03a
6    Abby Wachter              10 Jesuit                       47.07a
7    Brittni Rogers            12 South Albany                 47.09a
8    Whitney Pitalo            12 South Salem                  47.20a
9    Mitra LeBuhn              10 Lake Oswego                  47.26a
10   Emma Lambert               9 Lincoln                      47.47a
11   Dannika Sullivan          12 Franklin                     47.54a
12   Riley Knebes              10 North Salem                  47.70a
13   Jasmine Taylor            12 Centennial                   47.91a
14   Bethany Leliefeld         10 Barlow                       48.06a
15   Heather Browning          11 Union                        48.09a
16   Marisa Dean               12 Newport                      48.80a
17   Kacie Hargett             11 Newport                      49.10a
18   Jessie Horn               11 Skyview                      49.11a
19   Olivia Kantor             12 Jesuit                       49.18a
20   Charity Coppedge          11 Evergreen-Vancouver          49.47a
21   Tatiana Cooney            12 West Linn                    49.96a
22   Annie Todd                11 Willamette                   50.24a
23   Mariah Gibbs              11 Jesuit                       50.27a
24   Matija McLaughlin         11 Central Catholic             50.51a
25   Courtney Crain            10 La Salle                     50.53a
26   Lauren Haedrich           12 Sunset                       50.91a
27   Liana Patton              10 McNary                       51.19a
28   Paige Leek                 9 West Linn                    51.24a
29   Mercedes McLeod            9 Prairie                      51.69a
30   Alysha Bush               11 Newberg                      51.84a
31   Jikuesiah Jones           11 Century                      51.88a
32   Amber Jensen              11 Gladstone                    52.14a
33   Alyna Habel               10 St Helens                    53.16a
34   Claire Nedauld            11 Forest Grove                 53.77a
     Clare Collins              9 St Mary's Academy               DNS


Girls 4x100 Relay Finals
==========================================
     Team                           Time
==========================================
1    Sehome                       49.00a
2    St Mary's Academy            49.80a
3    Barlow                       50.07a
4    Jesuit                       50.10a
5    Sunset                       50.17a
6    West Linn                    50.40a
7    Lincoln                      50.97a
8    Dallas                       50.97a
9    Lake Oswego                  51.08a
10   Centennial                   51.12a
11   La Salle                     51.22a
12   Skyview                      51.32a
13   McNary                       51.35a
14   Central Catholic             51.40a
15   Glencoe                      51.72a
16   Reynolds                     51.87a
17   Union                        52.27a
18   Evergreen-Vancouver          52.55a
19   Newberg                      52.88a
20   Willamette                   53.90a
21   Forest Grove                 53.97a
22   St Helens                    54.25a
23   Molalla                      55.53a
     Heritage                        DNF
     South Salem                     DNS


Girls 4x400 Relay Finals
==========================================
     Team                           Time
==========================================
1    St Mary's Academy          3:55.08a
2    Lincoln                    3:58.63a
3    Jesuit                     4:04.69a
4    Sehome                     4:05.04a
5    San Lorenzo Valley         4:05.27a
6    Union                      4:06.66a
7    West Linn                  4:06.81a
8    Dallas                     4:08.64a
9    Central Catholic           4:08.95a
10   Evergreen-Vancouver        4:08.95a
11   North Salem                4:09.15a
12   McNary                     4:12.06a
13   Mountain View              4:12.69a
14   Willamette                 4:13.09a
15   La Salle                   4:13.23a
16   Skyview                    4:15.51a
17   Franklin                   4:15.66a
18   Newberg                    4:16.44a
19   Gresham                    4:18.80a
20   Barlow                     4:19.95a
21   St Helens                  4:31.70a
22   Forest Grove               4:33.87a
     Centennial                      DNS
     Molalla                         DNS
     Sunset                          DNF


Girls Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Emmi Collier              12 Warrenton                  44-01.00
2    Cherilyn Bunker           11 Newport                    41-09.00
3    Johna McEllrath           12 Prairie                    41-02.75
4    Kaylie VanLoo             12 Glencoe                    41-01.00
5    Amber Swayne              12 Lake Oswego                39-08.50
6    Marisa Hamilton           11 Southridge                 36-09.75
7    D'onna Robinson           11 Gladstone                  36-07.75
8    Savannah Sharp             9 Sunset                     36-04.00
9    Jordan Hunter             10 Skyview                    35-11.25
10   Bodie Medler              10 Sehome                     34-11.25
11   Guadalupe Mendoza         10 Heritage                   34-07.25
12   Maddie Cattle             12 Sehome                     34-04.50
13   Aubrey Ward-El            10 Skyview                    34-03.50
14   Cheyenne Partlow           9 Molalla                    34-03.50
15   Sydney Leliefeld          12 Barlow                     34-02.25
16   Lara Crane                10 Newport                    34-00.25
17   Alexandria Green          11 Newberg                    33-10.75
18   Jessica Huston            12 South Salem                33-08.00
19   Kayla Fleskes             12 Glencoe                    33-07.25
20   Haley Russell             12 Lake Oswego                33-02.50
21   Christina Vermillion      12 North Salem                32-10.25
22   Alexis Taylor             12 Lincoln                    32-08.25
23   Michal Hartman            12 Evergreen-Vancouver        32-07.25
24   Joleen Braasch            12 North Salem                32-04.75
25   Mackenzie Smith           12 Prairie                    32-03.50
26   Sydney Olson              10 Centennial                 32-03.00
27   Tianna Ybarra             11 Centennial                 32-01.50
28   McKenzie DeVault          12 Dallas                     32-00.25
29   Sierra Hamill-Keane       12 South Salem                31-11.50
30   Kiera Gabaldon            10 North Salem                31-10.50
31   Brianna VanVeldhuizen     11 South Albany               31-06.00
32   Victoria Gajda             9 Central Catholic           31-01.25
33   Chanelle Eddy              9 Sehome                     31-00.75
34   Stephanie Simon           12 Evergreen-Vancouver        30-11.00
35   Amica Cranston            11 Union                      30-05.25
36   Hailee Foster              9 Century                    30-02.00
37   Veronica McClenny         11 Molalla                    30-00.25
38   Regan Duarte              11 St Helens                  29-10.00
39   Kerry Wright              12 Sunset                     29-03.75
40   Hannah Lambert             9 Reynolds                   29-03.00
41   Krysta Brixey             12 Mountain View              28-11.50
42   Katy Broadwater            9 South Salem                28-10.00
43   Olivia Raines              9 Gresham                    28-05.00
44   Anna Nguyen               12 Franklin                   28-02.50
45   Cardenana Burton          11 Benson                     26-10.50
46   Amanda Castle             12 West Linn                  22-11.00
     TeAnna Brooks             10 Willamette                      DNS
     Kiley Weston              12 Dallas                          DNS
     McKenna Hopkins           11 Gladstone                       DNS
     Chelsea Ronek             11 Century                         DNS
     Megan White               11 Mitchell                        DNS


Girls Discus Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    D'onna Robinson           11 Gladstone                    135-00
2    Kaylie VanLoo             12 Glencoe                      128-05
3    Johna McEllrath           12 Prairie                      120-04
4    Guadalupe Mendoza         10 Heritage                     117-10
5    Mackenzie Smith           12 Prairie                      115-10
6    Kayla Fleskes             12 Glencoe                      115-07
7    Amber Swayne              12 Lake Oswego                  114-11
8    Jordan Hunter             10 Skyview                      114-09
9    Haley Russell             12 Lake Oswego                  112-02
10   Cherilyn Bunker           11 Newport                      111-07
11   Bodie Medler              10 Sehome                       109-11
12   Stephanie Simon           12 Evergreen-Vancouver          108-01
13   Joleen Braasch            12 North Salem                  107-02
14   Savannah Sharp             9 Sunset                       104-07
15   Christina Vermillion      12 North Salem                  103-05
16   McKenzie DeVault          12 Dallas                       102-03
17   Sydney Olson              10 Centennial                    99-05
18   Kacie Hargett             11 Newport                       99-01
19   Sydney Leliefeld          12 Barlow                        98-08
20   Maddie Cattle             12 Sehome                        98-02
21   Amica Cranston            11 Union                         97-06
22   Emmi Collier              12 Warrenton                     94-08
23   Risa Luther               12 Franklin                      93-03
24   Bailey Lindsley           11 Mountain View                 92-09
25   Michal Hartman            12 Evergreen-Vancouver           88-04
26   Claire McCarthy           10 Jesuit                        88-01
27   Alexandria Green          11 Newberg                       87-03
28   Olivia Raines              9 Gresham                       87-02
29   Abbie Woginrich           11 Newberg                       85-09
30   Kyra Larch                 9 Skyview                       84-11
31   Cheyenne Partlow           9 Molalla                       84-08
32   Taylor Barrus             12 Skyview                       83-04
33   Chelsee Rennie            11 St Helens                     80-03
34   Taryn Ferrando            10 South Salem                   79-08
35   Kimi Gay                  12 South Albany                  77-09
36   Iona Tong-Colburn         11 South Salem                   76-04
37   Samantha Bieber           10 Centennial                    74-06
38   Tiara Moxley              11 Benson                        74-00
39   Sophia Courogen           12 Lincoln                       70-07
40   Chanelle Eddy              9 Sehome                        66-10
41   Amanda Castle             12 West Linn                     64-09
42   Sierra Hamill-Keane       12 South Salem                   57-00
     Alyssa Taylor             11 Newport                         DNS
     Jamie Adams               11 Century                         DNS
     Hayley Clark              11 Heritage                        DNS
     Kiley Weston              12 Dallas                          DNS
     Megan White               11 Mitchell                        DNS


Girls Javelin Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kaylie VanLoo             12 Glencoe                      147-10
2    Kyleigh Young             12 Lakeridge                    141-01
3    Taylor Barrus             12 Skyview                      139-09
4    Kerry Wright              12 Sunset                       134-06
5    Angelique Williams        12 Union                        131-02
6    Maria Green               12 West Linn                    131-02
7    Kacie Hargett             11 Newport                      128-08
8    Stacey Titchenal          11 McNary                       125-08
9    Aubrey Ward-El            10 Skyview                      124-09
10   Elizabeth Shea            12 Newberg                      119-00
11   Miranda Castillo          10 Barlow                       118-06
12   Johna McEllrath           12 Prairie                      117-08
13   Cherilyn Bunker           11 Newport                      116-06
14   Rachel Woodcock           11 Barlow                       115-08
15   Katie West                12 Gladstone                    113-09
16   Jenna Jones               12 Mountain View                112-09
17   Kiley Barcroft            10 Dallas                       110-07
18   Sydney Leliefeld          12 Barlow                       110-00
19   Tianna Ybarra             11 Centennial                   109-11
20   Rylee Jones               12 Gladstone                    109-06
21   Haley Russell             12 Lake Oswego                  108-08
22   Dana Sukau                11 St Helens                    108-06
23   Brianna Gartner           11 Newberg                      107-04
24   Akouvi Ananouko            9 Jesuit                       106-05
25   Rebecca Wenz              10 Wilsonville                  106-05
26   Brandi Victor             12 Union                        105-01
27   Kayla Fleskes             12 Glencoe                      102-11
28   Jasmine Leewong           11 Jesuit                       102-08
29   Danielle Trainor          11 Sunset                       101-09
30   Haily Creer               12 Evergreen-Vancouver          100-06
31   Bailey Lindsley           11 Mountain View                100-02
32   Rachel Smith              12 Century                       99-07
33   Christine Spina           11 Centennial                    97-07
34   Stephanie Simon           12 Evergreen-Vancouver           96-11
35   Cheyenne Partlow           9 Molalla                       96-10
36   Emily Ransome             10 North Salem                   93-08
37   Alyssa Boyd               10 Forest Grove                  89-02
38   Cardenana Burton          11 Benson                        88-08
39   Bodie Medler              10 Sehome                        88-07
40   Elizabeth Ficek           10 South Salem                   77-07
41   Risa Luther               12 Franklin                      64-11
42   Gina Phillipi             12 Lincoln                       47-07
     Alyssa Taylor             11 Newport                         DNS
     Amber Peschka             10 Gresham                         DNS
     Ashley Beykovsky          12 Gladstone                       DNS
     Samantha Bieber           10 Centennial                      DNS
     Tayler Feinauer           12 Glencoe                         DNS


Girls High Jump Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Shelby Peterson           12 Century                     5-05.00
2    Maria Green               12 West Linn                   5-03.00
2    Claire Alexander          11 Jesuit                      5-03.00
4    Mackenzie Huddleston      12 Putnam                      5-02.00
4    Mandie Maddux             12 Barlow                      5-02.00
6    Danielle Duvall           11 Evergreen-Vancouver         5-02.00
7    Marley Yates              11 Barlow                      5-00.00
7    Morgan Rennekamp          12 Beaverton                   5-00.00
9    Heather Browning          11 Union                       5-00.00
10   Deven Hunter              12 McNary                      5-00.00
10   Karen Qu                  11 Sunset                      5-00.00
12   Jordynn Montero           12 Union                       5-00.00
13   Courtney Lofton           11 Warrenton                   5-00.00
14   Alisa Bradshaw            11 Gladstone                   4-10.00
14   Kara Hallock              12 Lebanon                     4-10.00
16   Tuileisu Anderson         10 Union                       4-10.00
16   Avery Cottle               9 Willamette                  4-10.00
18   Lydia Strong              12 Reynolds                    4-10.00
19   Sydney Haynes             11 Evergreen-Vancouver         4-10.00
19   Ellie Clow                12 West Linn                   4-10.00
21   Shannon Hammond           10 Forest Grove                4-10.00
21   Kylie Reinholdt           10 St Helens                   4-10.00
23   Mackenzie Folkerts        11 Newport                     4-08.00
24   Anna Penttila              9 Heritage                    4-08.00
24   Katie Osterlund           11 Lincoln                     4-08.00
24   Kenzi Sanders              9 Centennial                  4-08.00
24   Alyssa Holz               10 St Helens                   4-08.00
28   Haylee Hutzler             9 Barlow                      4-08.00
28   Jocelyn Adams             10 Skyview                     4-08.00
28   Averi Wing                12 McNary                      4-08.00
     Isabella Petitta          10 Molalla                          NH
     Dannika Sullivan          12 Franklin                         NH
     Katie Reeder              12 South Salem                      NH
     Maddy Nohr                 9 St Mary's Academy                NH
     Elizabeth Ficek           10 South Salem                      NH
     Pearly Walton             11 Gresham                          NH
     Saydi Dozark               9 Evergreen-Vancouver             DNS
     Savannah Stanton          10 Newberg                         DNS
     Alyssa Adams               9 Prairie                         DNS
     Melissa Phillips          12 Skyview                          NH
     Carrie Woodman            12 Skyview                          NH
     Chaquinn Cook              9 Benson                           NH
     Kristin Coffman           12 Tualatin                         NH


Girls Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Anandae Clark             12 Lakeside                   11-06.00
2    Brita Kintz               12 Gladstone                  11-00.00
3    Alexys Martens            12 Beaverton                  10-06.00
3    McKenna Streed             9 Gladstone                  10-06.00
5    Elizabeth King            12 St Mary's Academy          10-00.00
6    Anne Burnham              12 South Salem                10-00.00
7    Marisa Dean               12 Newport                    10-00.00
8    Whitney Pitalo            12 South Salem                 9-06.00
9    Julia Schumaker           10 Gladstone                   9-00.00
10   Emily Lucke               10 Sehome                      9-00.00
11   Rachel Shaw               11 Jesuit                      9-00.00
12   Kelsea Defilippis         11 Newport                     9-00.00
13   Danielle Lovejoy          11 McNary                      8-06.00
14   Melissa Smith             11 Gresham                     8-06.00
15   Stephanie Russell          9 Prairie                     8-06.00
16   Valentina Tran            11 Franklin                    8-00.00
17   Lucy Kyle-Milward         10 St Helens                   8-00.00
17   Veda Newton               11 Evergreen-Vancouver         8-00.00
19   Mikko Guyton              11 Newberg                     7-06.00
19   Morgan Rutkowski          11 North Salem                 7-06.00
19   Chelsea Kline             10 Centennial                  7-06.00
19   Jacinda Rose               9 Skyview                     7-06.00
23   Josie Child               10 Molalla                     7-06.00
23   Janey Nelson              12 Centennial                  7-06.00
     Sarah Pongon              11 Mountain View                   DNS
     Kamrin Sorensen           11 Barlow                           NH
     Analese Steverson-Pugh    10 Central Catholic                DNS
     Laura Taylor              10 Tualatin                         NH


Girls Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Claire Thomas             11 Molalla                    18-03.00
2    Alyssa Neal               12 North Salem                17-08.25
3    Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit                     17-07.50
4    Kara Hallock              12 Lebanon                    17-06.25
5    Meera Niles-Paul          11 Barlow                     17-02.25
6    Shannon DeBacker          12 Sehome                     16-09.00
7    Madison Cronin            11 Gladstone                  16-07.50
8    Shelby Peterson           12 Century                    16-06.75
9    Celena Byerlee            12 Sunset                     16-03.25
10   Matija McLaughlin         11 Central Catholic           16-02.25
10   Jasmine Leewong           11 Jesuit                     16-02.25
12   Katie McWilliams           9 South Salem                16-02.00
13   Marta Burchett            10 Newberg                    16-00.75
14   Zinnia Keyes              12 Benson                     16-00.00
15   Heather Browning          11 Union                      15-11.00
16   Mandie Maddux             12 Barlow                     15-10.00
17   Tayler Troupe              9 Union                      15-08.75
18   Alicia Whipple            12 Barlow                     15-07.50
19   Averi Wing                12 McNary                     15-05.50
20   Hannah Smith              12 Dallas                     15-04.00
21   Anne Burnham              12 South Salem                15-03.00
22   Emma Hill                 11 Evergreen-Vancouver        15-02.50
23   Haley Twilleager          12 St Helens                  15-02.00
24   Julia Agarkov              9 Heritage                   15-01.50
25   Kelsie Loomis             10 Willamette                 15-01.25
27   Valentina Tran            11 Franklin                   15-00.50
27   Amy Wang                  11 Sunset                     15-00.50
29   Paris Gresham             11 Franklin                   15-00.00
30   Carly Gray                10 Jesuit                     14-10.00
31   Jillian Ross              11 St Helens                  14-09.00
31   Victoria White            11 La Salle                   14-09.00
33   Anna Cramer               11 Lincoln                    14-08.25
34   Tara Phanakhone            9 Centennial                 14-07.00
35   Grace Diller              10 Glencoe                    14-06.50
36   Adrianna Davis            12 Reynolds                   14-06.00
37   Claire Hoobler-Curtis     11 Lake Oswego                14-05.50
38   Stephanie Diller          12 Willamette                 14-04.50
39   Katie Moller               9 West Linn                  14-03.00
40   Brigit O'Sullivan         11 St Mary's Academy          14-02.00
41   Jessa Clark                9 Sehome                     14-01.50
42   Kelsea Defilippis         11 Newport                    14-01.25
43   Victoria O'Connor          9 North Salem                13-11.25
44   Shannon Hammond           10 Forest Grove               13-11.00
45   Daya Gerber                9 Centennial                 13-09.50
46   Deniesha Washington       10 Central Catholic           13-08.75
47   Kerry Nygren               9 Sehome                     13-07.50
48   Bailey Sahnow             10 Forest Grove               13-06.25
49   Allie Cichoke             11 Central Catholic           13-04.75
50   Shelby Orr                 9 Prairie                    13-02.00
51   Chelsea Kline             10 Centennial                 13-01.00
     Madeline Nelson           11 Dallas                          DNS
     Julia Schumaker           10 Gladstone                       DNS
     Billiejean Brown          10 Reynolds                        DNS
     Matilda Rahkolin          12 Dallas                          DNS


Girls Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Alyssa Neal               12 North Salem                37-09.25
2    Zinnia Keyes              12 Benson                     35-10.00
3    Kylie Reinholdt           10 St Helens                  35-09.25
4    Rachael Gernhart          12 Cleveland                  35-06.50
5    Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit                     35-05.50
6    Mariah Gibbs              11 Jesuit                     34-04.25
7    Emily Prasil              11 Lake Oswego                34-03.75
8    Danelle Woodcock           9 Barlow                     34-03.00
9    Kendall Schumaker         10 Gladstone                  34-02.00
10   Celena Byerlee            12 Sunset                     33-11.50
11   Paris Gresham             11 Franklin                   33-11.25
12   Mandie Maddux             12 Barlow                     33-11.00
13   Madison Cronin            11 Gladstone                  33-07.75
14   Jessa Clark                9 Sehome                     33-02.25
15   Amy Wang                  11 Sunset                     32-11.50
15   Emma Hill                 11 Evergreen-Vancouver        32-11.50
17   Jordynn Montero           12 Union                      32-11.00
18   Shannon Hammond           10 Forest Grove               32-10.00
19   Jocelyn Adams             10 Skyview                    32-09.25
20   Claire Hoobler-Curtis     11 Lake Oswego                32-08.75
21   Anna Cramer               11 Lincoln                    32-07.75
22   Kimberly Schaefer         10 Prairie                    32-07.00
23   Bethany Leliefeld         10 Barlow                     32-06.50
24   Allie Cichoke             11 Central Catholic           32' 3.25
25   Danica Anukam             12 Central Catholic           32-01.75
26   Kelsey Willis             10 Sehome                     31-06.75
27   Julia Agarkov              9 Heritage                   31-06.25
28   Tuileisu Anderson         10 Union                      31-03.75
29   Katie McWilliams           9 South Salem                31-02.50
30   Brigit O'Sullivan         11 St Mary's Academy          31-01.75
31   Mekala Gassner            11 Newberg                    31-01.25
32   Cassidy VanDomelen        10 Century                    30-10.75
33   Chaquinn Cook              9 Benson                     30-09.25
33   Kelsea Defilippis         11 Newport                    30-09.25
35   Kerry Nygren               9 Sehome                     30-08.75
36   Billiejean Brown          10 Reynolds                   30-08.50
37   Valentina Tran            11 Franklin                   30-07.75
38   Emily Morrison            10 Skyview                    30-06.00
39   Haley Twilleager          12 St Helens                  30-04.50
40   Ellie Hoppes              10 Jesuit                     30'03.75
41   Stephanie Simon           12 Evergreen-Vancouver        29-11.25
42   Paige Jeskey              11 Willamette                 29-09.50
43   Melissa Smith             11 Gresham                    28-09.75
44   Mackenzie Folkerts        11 Newport                    28-01.75
     Carrie Woodman            12 Skyview                         DNS
     Lacey Gunther             11 West Linn                       DNS
     Jillian Ross              11 St Helens                       DNS
     Matilda Rahkolin          12 Dallas                          DNS


 Varsity - Mens
1. Mead MEAD 79.5 
2. Newberg Newb 53.5 
3. Sunset Snst 46.5 
4. Union UNON 39 
5. Central Catholic CCat 31 
6. Heritage HERI 28 
7. Barlow SBHS 27.5 
7. Lincoln Linc 27 
9. McNary McN 26 
10. San Lorenzo Valley SALV 25 
11. Beaverton Beav 24 
12. Lake Oswego LkOs 21.5 
12. Jesuit JHS 21 
14. Prairie PRAR 18.5 
14. Sehome SEHO 18 
14. Gresham Gres 18 
17. Siuslaw Sius 16 
18. Parkrose Park 15 
19. South Salem SSlm 13 
19. Skyview SKVW 13 
21. Forest Grove FG 12 
22. Century Cntr 10 
23. La Salle LSCC 9 
24. South Albany SAlb 8 
25. St Helens SHHS 6 
25. Seaside Seas 6 
25. Warrenton Warr 6 
28. West Linn WLin 5 
28. North Salem NSHS 5 
30. Corvallis Corv 4 
30. Oregon Episcopal OES 4 
30. Glencoe Glnc 4 
33. Silverton Silv 3.5 
33. Washougal WSGL 3 
33. Gladstone Glad 3 
33. Putnam Ptnm 3 
37. Molalla Mola 2 
38. Franklin Fran 1 
38. Evergreen-Vancouver EVGN 1 
40. Willamette Will .5 

 Varsity - Womens
1. Sehome SEHO 57 
2. Jesuit JHS 51 
3. St Mary's Academy SMA 42 
4. Glencoe Glnc 31 
4. Molalla Mola 31 
6. Gladstone Glad 27.5 
6. Union UNON 27 
8. Lincoln Linc 25 
8. West Linn WLin 25 
10. Lake Oswego LkOs 24 
11. North Salem NSHS 22 
11. Sunset Snst 22 
13. San Lorenzo Valley SALV 20 
14. Barlow SBHS 19 
15. Beaverton Beav 18 
16. Lakeridge Lkrg 16 
16. Prairie PRAR 16 
18. Dallas Dals 14 
19. Camas CAMA 13 
19. Skyview SKVW 13 
21. South Salem SSlm 12 
21. Newport Newp 12 
23. Century Cntr 11 
23. Lebanon Lebn 11 
25. Warrenton Warr 10 
25. Lakeside LKSD 10 
27. Centennial Cntl 9 
28. Silverton Silv 8 
28. Benson BHS 8 
28. Mountain View MTVW 8 
31. Evergreen-Vancouver EVGN 6 
31. St Helens SHHS 6 
33. South Albany SAlb 5 
33. Heritage HERI 5 
33. Cleveland Clev 5 
36. Putnam Ptnm 4.5 
36. Grant Gran 4 
36. Milwaukie Mil 4 
39. Southridge SRig 3 
39. Tualatin Tual 3 
39. McNary McN 3 
42. South Medford SMed 1 

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (17)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 94)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (17 of 98)

 
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2012
 
Girls 1500 Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2012
All (17)
 

Results