Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Irvine Invitational  

Select Year:

Irvine Invitational
March 9th - March 10th
Irvine, California, United States
 

Our Results

Irvine Invitational
Mar 9, 2012 to Mar 10, 2012
Irvine High School, Irvine, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
28 Lau, Steven   Foothill (Bakers 12.73 -2.5 1  
41 Hodges, Dezmond   Foothill (Bakers 13.02 -2.5 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
23 Moss, Jarrell   Foothill (Bakers 11.91 -2.0 3  
27 Fink, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 11.97 -1.0 2  
 
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
43 Lau, Steven   Foothill (Bakers 27.58 -2.0 1  
44 Taylor, Chaz   Foothill (Bakers 27.97 -2.0 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
17 Moss, Jullian   Foothill (Bakers 23.70 -0.3 4  
30 Moss, Jarrell   Foothill (Bakers 24.42 -1.0 5  
 
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
28 Day, Aaron   Foothill (Bakers 59.90 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
24 Hernandez, Cesar   Foothill (Bakers 53.21 3  
38 Revilla, Jose   Foothill (Bakers 55.56 1  
 
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
54 Bonilla, Kristian   Foothill (Bakers 2:21.89 1  
59 Day, Aaron   Foothill (Bakers 2:27.25 1  
60 Mcnamara, Daniel   Foothill (Bakers 2:27.65 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
50 Cannon, Patrick   Foothill (Bakers 2:12.92 1  
59 Adams, Raymond   Foothill (Bakers 2:16.52 1  
62 Sandoval, Andres   Foothill (Bakers 2:18.46 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
17 Rigby, Ben   Foothill (Bakers 4:44.95 1  
38 Hall, Hayden   Foothill (Bakers 4:55.21 1  
68 O'bannon, Ryan   Foothill (Bakers 5:25.16 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Kramer, Evan   Foothill (Bakers 4:27.92 1  
50 Stechmann, Taylor   Foothill (Bakers 4:49.24 1  
62 Stechmann, Troy   Foothill (Bakers 4:59.54 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Rigby, Ben   Foothill (Bakers 10:03.66 1 1
30 Hall, Hayden   Foothill (Bakers 10:41.86 1  
52 O'bannon, Ryan   Foothill (Bakers 11:38.32 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Kramer, Evan   Foothill (Bakers 9:45.67 1  
25 Stechmann, Troy   Foothill (Bakers 9:56.62 1  
30 Stechmann, Taylor   Foothill (Bakers 10:00.51 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
26 Garcia-Brindis, Ocelotl   Foothill (Bakers 19.85 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
26 Kuhle, Stephen   Foothill (Bakers 45.82 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
14 Relay Team   Foothill (Bakers 49.42 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
32 Nicholas, Oscar   Foothill (Bakers 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
36 Flores, Cody   Foothill (Bakers 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Fink, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 46-09.00(14.25m) 1 2
23 Fox, Brian   Foothill (Bakers 40-03.75(12.29m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
27 Nicholas, Oscar   Foothill (Bakers 84-01(25.63m) 1  
30 Flores, Cody   Foothill (Bakers 77-02(23.52m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Fink, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 151-08(46.23m) 1 5
23 Flores, Austin   Foothill (Bakers 119-09(36.50m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Langius, Brandon   Foothill (Bakers 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
18 Castaneda, Alex   Foothill (Bakers 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Stillman, Noah   Foothill (Bakers NH(--) 1  
-- Gruber, Grant   Foothill (Bakers NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
26 Kristedja, Tim   Foothill (Bakers 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
29 Trask, Christian   Foothill (Bakers 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Fausto, Mark   Foothill (Bakers 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
-- Stillman, Noah   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
23 Kristedja, Tim   Foothill (Bakers 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
-- Trask, Christian   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
18 Nakaki, Mitchell   Foothill (Bakers 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
23 Lee, Kenyon   Foothill (Bakers 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Langius, Brandon   Foothill (Bakers 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Mach, Spencer   Foothill (Bakers NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
38 Haidar, Jenna   Foothill (Bakers 14.76 -2.3 1  
40 Spargur, Britta   Foothill (Bakers 15.18 -2.3 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
33 Holland, Christine   Foothill (Bakers 29.89 -1.4 1  
 
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
23 Brodell, Regina   Foothill (Bakers 1:07.87 1  
30 Alvarez, Eila   Foothill (Bakers 1:10.84 1  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
31 Pihl, Emily   Foothill (Bakers 1:05.43 2  
34 Jones, Macaela   Foothill (Bakers 1:05.70 3  
 
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
46 Brodell, Regina   Foothill (Bakers 2:44.69 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
48 O'Hara, Olivia   Foothill (Bakers 2:41.09 1  
 
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Garduno, Mikaela   Foothill (Bakers 5:28.05 1 2
26 Dabrow, Emily   Foothill (Bakers 5:47.10 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Cushing-murray, Jessica   Foothill (Bakers 5:09.87 1 2
11 Adams, Jacquie   Foothill (Bakers 5:14.07 1  
 
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Garduno, Mikaela   Foothill (Bakers 11:41.03 1 1
14 Kabisch, Emily   Foothill (Bakers 12:01.11 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Cushing-murray, Jessica   Foothill (Bakers 11:11.09 1 3
7 Adams, Jacquie   Foothill (Bakers 11:16.26 1 2
21 Selby, Jessica   Foothill (Bakers 11:48.83 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Gutierrez, Bianca   Foothill (Bakers 19.38 3  
32 Rodriguez, Andrea   Foothill (Bakers 20.94 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Maynard, Nicole   Foothill (Bakers 17.76 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
27 Gutierrez, Bianca   Foothill (Bakers 55.37 4  
31 Rodriguez, Andrea   Foothill (Bakers 57.31 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Cortez, Annette   Foothill (Bakers 50.85 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
20 Relay Team   Foothill (Bakers 57.42 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
13 Relay Team   Foothill (Bakers 4:22.21 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
17 Flores, Natalie   Foothill (Bakers 23-01.00(7.04m) 1  
20 Dupuis, Karley   Foothill (Bakers 22-05.25(6.84m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
27 Feuerborn, Sarah   Foothill (Bakers 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Flores, Natalie   Foothill (Bakers 71-07(21.82m) 1  
19 Dupuis, Karley   Foothill (Bakers 63-04(19.30m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
27 Feuerborn, Sarah   Foothill (Bakers 73-02(22.30m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Spera, Emily   Foothill (Bakers 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Sjoberg, Sydney   Foothill (Bakers 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
21 Letrondo, Elise   Foothill (Bakers 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
28 Haidar, Jenna   Foothill (Bakers 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
30 Sierra, Miranda   Foothill (Bakers 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Jackman, MacKenzie   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Billings, Lindsay   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Howe, Valorie   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Harris, Hannah   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Jackman, MacKenzie   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Billings, Lindsay   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rische, Victoria   Foothill (Bakers 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 10

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Irvine Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Mar 10 2012, 08:53 PM

Website:Click here


Licensed to Orange Coast College        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2012 11:07 PM
            Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/9/2012            
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Persis             Estancia               12.90      12.86   4  10   
  2 Ogbunamiri, Ugochi           Notre Dame A           11.90      12.88   4   8   
  3 Groke, Katie                 Corona Del M           13.00      13.70   4   6   
  4 Rosas, Meggin                Yorba Linda                       13.79   1   5   
  5 Culberson, Maddie            Sage Hill              13.30      13.82   3   4   
  6 Hopper, Tessa                Laguna Beach           13.50      13.93   3   3   
  7 Gomez, Megan                 St. Paul                          14.05   1   2   
  8 Schlener, Taylor             Yorba Linda                       14.08   1   1   
  9 Camarena, Jasmin             La Quinta (W           14.00      14.11   2 
 10 Hensen, Desiree              Garden Grove           14.50      14.13   2 
 11 Herrrea, Sindy               Garden Grove           14.70      14.16   2 
 12 Heredia, Denise              La Quinta (W           14.20      14.35   3 
 13 Williams, Jourdyhn           Notre Dame A           12.60      14.42   4 
 14 Toma, Tori                   Laguna Beach           13.90      14.49   2 
 15 Rigoni, Anya                 Crean Luther           13.00      14.50   4 
 16 Wiley, Cassie                Loara                  15.00      14.52   2 
 17 Canova, Genesis              Los Amigos             15.36      14.54   1 
 18 DeMars, Nicole               Crean Luther           14.50      14.62   2 
 19 Blas, Rebecca                Sage Hill              14.50      14.66   2 
 20 Palencia, Desiree            St. Paul                          14.76   1 
 21 Schmall, Elizabeth           St. Margaret           14.44      15.17   2 
 22 Tran, Jessica                Loara                  15.00      15.29   1 
 23 Lezdezma, Mary               Los Amigos             16.60      15.53   1 
 24 Ramirez, Marianna            Estancia               13.30      15.57   4 
 25 Magnus, Ashleigh             St. Margaret           16.00      16.55   1 
 26 Dapp, Skylar                 Corona Del M           13.40      19.22   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ogbunamiri, Ugochi           Notre Dame A           25.47      26.22   4  10   
  2 Williams, Persis             Estancia               25.91      26.67   4   8   
  3 Atchley, Alexus              Yorba Linda            27.54      27.56   4   6   
  4 Lundy, Cassidy               Corona Del M           28.40      27.75   3   5   
  5 Rosas, Meggin                Yorba Linda                       28.16   1   4   
  6 Keasey, Molly                Corona Del M           26.80      28.50   4   3   
  7 Culberson, Maddie            Sage Hill              28.70      28.52   2   2   
  8 Hopper, Tessa                Laguna Beach           28.01      28.74   3   1   
  9 Camarena, Jasmin             La Quinta (W           28.00      29.30   3 
 10 Herrrea, Sindy               Garden Grove           29.50      29.49   2 
 11 Rigoni, Anya                 Crean Luther           28.00      29.70   3 
 12 Morales, Irene               Los Amigos             36.00      29.71   1 
 13 Hensen, Desiree              Garden Grove           29.00      29.79   3 
 14 Canova, Genesis              Los Amigos             34.00      29.86   2 
 15 Cant, Lola                   Laguna Beach           28.50      30.07   3 
 16 Brown, Kimberly              Sage Hill              30.28      30.17   2 
 17 Salvador, Jacquie            Loara                  31.69      30.67   2 
 18 Heredia, Denise              La Quinta (W           28.20      31.17   3 
 19 Williams, Jourdyhn           Notre Dame A           27.00      31.59   4 
 20 Gorsch, Monreau              Crean Luther           32.00      31.71   1 
 21 Estucia, Patricia            Estancia               31.00      33.31   2 
 22 Axelson, Gabby               St. Margaret                      34.91   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atchley, Alexus              Yorba Linda          1:00.50    1:00.86   4  10   
  2 Cooley, Melissa              Ocean View           1:01.00    1:01.12   4   8   
  3 Daley, Jennifer              Costa Mesa           1:02.00    1:02.10   4   6   
  4 Viruet, Jeannine             La Quinta (W         1:05.00    1:03.31   3   5   
  5 Sandfield, Tahara            Notre Dame A         1:00.10    1:05.40   4   4   
  6 Paterson, Raechel            La Quinta (W         1:10.00    1:05.81   2   3   
  7 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra                 59.70    1:05.86   4   2   
  8 Duarte, Azucena              Loara                1:07.00    1:06.27   2   1   
  9 Keasey, Molly                Corona Del M         1:04.00    1:07.05   3 
 10 Cant, Lola                   Laguna Beach         1:03.00    1:07.40   3 
 11 Toma, Tori                   Laguna Beach         1:05.00    1:07.73   3 
 12 Brown, Kimberly              Sage Hill            1:08.00    1:07.94   2 
 13 Schlener, Taylor             Yorba Linda                     1:07.96   2 
 14 Fernandez, Vickey            Garden Grove         1:14.00    1:08.81   2 
 15 Jasper, Gracie               Jserra                          1:08.85   4 
 16 Juhasz, Vicky                Corona Del M         1:01.80    1:09.00   4 
 17 Salvador, Jacquie            Loara                1:11.00    1:09.64   2 
 18 Gorsch, Monreau              Crean Luther         1:15.00    1:13.55   2 
 19 Davis, Chanel                Notre Dame A         1:01.00    1:13.62   4 
 20 Estucia, Patricia            Estancia             1:20.00    1:16.95   2 
 21 Moy, Kiana                   Ocean View           1:08.50    1:22.80   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Kristen              Corona Del M         2:18.00    2:19.47   10   
  2 Paul, Marina                 Laguna Beach         2:28.00    2:27.28    8   
  3 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach         2:30.00    2:29.07    6   
  4 Hunsaker, Hannah             Jserra               2:24.00    2:29.79    5   
  5 Thorhaug, Danielle           Yorba Linda          2:33.00    2:30.47    4   
  6 Nilssen, Caitlin             Jserra               2:19.45    2:31.12    3   
  7 Chapin, Mariah               Estancia             2:31.50    2:31.84    2   
  8 Torres, Cynthia              Los Amigos           2:45.00    2:32.52    1   
  9 Torrence, Anna               Yorba Linda                     2:38.10  
 10 Ortega, Diana                Garden Grove         2:49.00    2:40.54  
 11 Settles, Megan               Costa Mesa           3:10.00    2:40.83  
 12 Sabouni, Nica                Corona Del M         2:27.00    2:41.77  
 13 Reyes, Monserrat             Los Amigos           2:45.00    2:43.97  
 14 Hernandez, Cristina          St. Paul                        2:48.00  
 15 Abraham, Taylor              Notre Dame A         1:30.00    2:51.29  
 16 Barron, Jasmine              St. Paul                        3:00.15  
 17 Marin, Vanessa               Estancia             3:20.00    3:03.85  
 18 Silverman, Sara              Corona Del M         2:37.30    3:04.30  
 19 Ojeda, Erica                 St. Paul                        3:04.44  
 20 Flores, Jasmin               Los Amigos           3:25.89    3:04.94  
 21 Milack, Kelsey               Notre Dame A         1:40.50    3:22.03  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunsaker, Hannah             Jserra               5:13.80    5:20.83   10   
  2 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra               5:18.10    5:25.24    8   
  3 Torres, Cynthia              Los Amigos           5:28.63    5:27.64    6   
  4 Vaccaro, Francesca           Yorba Linda          5:36.21    5:31.90    5   
  5 Walker, Kylie                Corona Del M         6:01.50    5:40.06    4   
  6 Marshall, Darcie             Corona Del M         5:36.30    5:42.65    3   
  7 Perez, Shelby                Corona Del M         5:27.00    5:46.43    2   
  8 Darnbrough, Kayla            Yorba Linda                     5:47.06    1   
  9 Barron, Jasmine              St. Paul                        5:48.49  
 10 Stevens, Amanda              Yorba Linda          6:00.00    5:48.53  
 11 Ortega, Diana                Garden Grove         5:43.00    5:49.98  
 12 Romero, Eliza                Laguna Beach         5:40.00    5:52.94  
 13 Reyes, Monserrat             Los Amigos           5:58.63    5:54.43  
 14 Budroe, Brielle              Laguna Beach         5:40.00    5:57.76  
 15 Adams, Kristi                Costa Mesa           5:50.00    6:09.14  
 16 Wherry, Abby                 Ocean View           6:30.00    6:12.58  
 17 Harding, Carloyn             Notre Dame A         5:45.80    6:13.47  
 18 Clark, Grace                 Laguna Beach         6:00.00    6:16.63  
 19 Nunez, Karla                 Loara                5:50.00    6:17.35  
 20 Juarez, Lizeth               Loara                6:10.00    6:25.62  
 21 Hernandez, Cristina          St. Paul                        6:26.70  
 22 Mora, Lili                   Sage Hill            6:30.00    6:28.47  
 23 Peralta, Christiana          Loara                6:30.00    6:29.25  
 24 Salazar, Daniella            St. Margaret         5:50.00    6:35.87  
 25 Ojeda, Erica                 St. Paul                        6:36.56  
 26 Ramos, Frida                 Estancia             6:15.00    6:40.37  
 -- Flores, Jasmin               Los Amigos           6:59.00        DNF  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Cynthia              Los Amigos          13:55.00   12:28.83   10   
  2 Perez, Shelby                Corona Del M        11:47.56   12:34.67    8   
  3 Barron, Jasmine              St. Paul                       12:47.58    6   
  4 Walker, Kylie                Corona Del M        12:15.00   12:51.50    5   
  5 Reyes, Monserrat             Los Amigos          14:59.00   13:15.10    4   
  6 Adams, Kristi                Costa Mesa          13:11.00   13:20.81    3   
  7 Nunez, Karla                 Loara               13:31.00   13:43.10    2   
  8 Juarez, Lizeth               Loara               13:55.00   13:47.97    1   
  9 Hernandez, Cristina          St. Paul                       14:06.64  
 10 Ojeda, Erica                 St. Paul                       14:13.64  
 11 Flores, Jasmin               Los Amigos          13:59.00   14:46.71  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Troboas, Emilie              Yorba Linda            16.90      17.57   3  10   
  2 Grundy, Dayna                Notre Dame A           16.80      18.03   3   8   
  3 Rigoni, Anya                 Crean Luther           18.70      18.05   3   6   
  4 heck, katie                  Garden Grove           19.00      18.06   3   5   
  5 Vannavong, Alexis            Savanna                18.21      18.52   3   4   
  6 Hu, Jessica                  Valencia                          18.56   1   3   
  7 Lamerton, Marissa            Estancia               21.00      19.77   1   2   
  8 Alvarado, Yvonne             Loara                  20.20      19.78   2   1   
  9 Le, Jaime                    La Quinta (W           21.00      19.98   1 
 10 Vu, Kimberly                 La Quinta (W           20.00      20.15   2 
 11 Ruiz, Breanna                St. Paul                          20.26   2 
 12 DeMars, Nicole               Crean Luther           20.00      20.37   2 
 13 Balbuena, Daisy              Ocean View             19.50      21.29   2 
 14 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos             26.00      21.40   2 
 15 vo, allison                  Garden Grove           23.00      21.88   1 
 16 Moore, Megan                 Ocean View             22.90      22.26   1 
 17 Pena, Isabel                 Loara                  19.40      22.61   3 
 18 Ybarra, Bridgett             St. Paul                          23.02   1 
 -- Guido, Diana                 Estancia               18.50         DQ   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atchley, Alexus              Yorba Linda            47.10      49.04   3  10   
  2 Guido, Diana                 Estancia               50.09      50.65   3   8   
  3 Herrrea, Sindy               Garden Grove         1:06.00      52.17   2   6   
  4 Hu, Jessica                  Valencia                          52.39   3   5   
  5 Vannavong, Alexis            Savanna                50.11      54.65   3   4   
  6 Ruiz, Breanna                St. Paul                          56.47   1   3   
  7 Lamerton, Marissa            Estancia               54.70      56.92   3   2   
  8 Phan, Suzanne                La Quinta (W           59.00      56.98   2   1   
  9 Vu, Kimberly                 La Quinta (W           58.00      57.15   2 
 10 Alvarado, Yvonne             Loara                1:01.00      57.55   2 
 11 Pena, Isabel                 Loara                  57.00      58.05   2 
 12 Clanton, Madi                St. Margaret           54.35      58.35   3 
 13 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos           1:16.00      58.35   1 
 14 Magana, Denise               Notre Dame A           54.20      59.87   3 
 15 vo, allison                  Garden Grove         1:10.00    1:00.55   1 
 16 Rollins, Jessica             St. Paul                        1:00.88   1 
 17 Moore, Megan                 Ocean View           1:03.20    1:04.02   2 
 -- Dolan, Olivia                St. Margaret           55.00         NT   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 50.00      50.69   2  10   
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                     58.00      53.57   1   8   
  3 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  57.00      53.73   1   6   
  4 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   53.70      53.90   2   5   
  5 Yorba Linda  'A'                                               54.21   1   4   
  6 Garden Grove  'A'                                   56.00      55.05   2   3   
  7 Los Amigos  'A'                                     56.00      55.80   1   2   
  8 Estancia  'A'                                       57.50      55.99   1   1   
  9 St. Paul High School  'A'                                      56.00   1 
 10 Jserra  'A'                                         56.00      56.01   2 
 11 St. Margaret's  'A'                                 53.00      59.85   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:18.00    4:16.93   2  10   
  2 Laguna Beach  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:21.07   2   8   
  3 Jserra  'A'                                       4:19.00    4:31.12   2   6   
  4 Estancia  'A'                                     4:45.00    4:41.35   2   5   
  5 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                     4:35.00    4:45.35   2   4   
  6 Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:56.99    4:46.78   2   3   
  7 St. Paul High School  'A'                                    4:51.29   2   2   
 
Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Sabrina                Garden Grove         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Sienko, Natalie              Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Deravi, Noosha               Sage Hill            4-00.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Johnson, Cat                 Irvine               4-08.00    4-04.00    4.50
  4 Goldowski, Danielle          Garden Grove         4-04.00    4-04.00    4.50
  6 Deck, Shelby                 St. Margaret         4-06.00    4-02.00    2.50
  6 Pena, Isabel                 Loara                4-02.00    4-02.00    2.50
  8 Magana, Denise               Notre Dame A         4-00.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Leichnitz, Gabriela          St. Margaret         4-02.00    3-08.00  
  9 Salgado, Melissa             Los Amigos           3-03.00    3-08.00  
  9 Lopez, Marlene               Los Amigos           3-06.00    3-08.00  
 -- Robertson, Danielle          Yorba Linda                          NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sjoorios, Stephanie          Irvine                          9-06.00   10   
  2 Davis, Macey                 St. Margaret        10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Nunez, Karla                 Loara                6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Sienko, Natalie              Yorba Linda          6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Dang, Deanna                 St. Paul                        7-00.00    5   
  6 Quach, Cindy                 Ocean View           6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Dapello, Danielle            Ocean View           6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
 -- Romo, Samantha               St. Paul                             NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meagher, Julia               Yorba Linda         13-04.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Grundy, Dayna                Notre Dame A        16-01.00   14-10.00    8   
  3 Grosher, Marlee              Laguna Beach        14-10.00   14-08.00    6   
  4 Lundy, Cassidy               Corona Del M        14-11.50   14-05.00    5   
  5 Khuu, Katie                  La Quinta (W        14-00.00   14-04.00    4   
  6 Camarena, Jasmin             La Quinta (W        14-00.00   13-09.00    3   
  7 Sugarman, Elise              Sage Hill           13-09.00   13-08.00    2   
  8 Fontes, Kelli                St. Paul                       13-01.00    1   
  9 Salvador, Jacquie            Loara               13-05.00   12-11.50  
 10 Gorsch, Monreau              Crean Luther        14-03.00   12-11.00  
 11 McMahon, Jacky               Laguna Beach        14-02.00   12-09.00  
 12 Griffiths, Kandace           Yorba Linda         13-05.50   12-08.00  
 12 heck, katie                  Garden Grove        14-00.00   12-08.00  
 14 Magana, Denise               Notre Dame A        13-08.00   12-04.00  
 15 Dang, Deanna                 St. Paul                       12-03.00  
 16 Connelly, Catherine          St. Margaret        14-00.00   12-01.00  
 17 McGraw, Mary                 St. Margaret                   11-11.00  
 18 Kerr, Julia                  Corona Del M        12-10.50   11-08.50  
 19 Salgado, Melissa             Los Amigos          10-00.00   11-02.00  
 20 Garcia, Gabi                 Ocean View          13-06.00   10-11.00  
 21 Lopez, Marlene               Los Amigos          10-00.00   10-01.00  
 -- Johnson, Cat                 Irvine              14-00.00         ND  
 -- alasu, clauda                Garden Grove        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Jasmine            Katella                              ND  
 -- Mitchell, Ahjanei            Estancia            13-00.00         ND  
 -- Duong, Samantha              Katella                              ND  
 -- Truong, Emily                Ocean View          13-00.00         ND  
 -- Kaupang, Danielle            Loara               18-00.50         ND  
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach        33-08.00   34-04.00   10   
  2 Grundy, Dayna                Notre Dame A        30-06.00   32-10.00    8   
  3 Meagher, Julia               Yorba Linda         29-09.00   32-08.00    6   
  4 Daley, Jennifer              Costa Mesa          33-01.00   32-07.50    5   
  5 Howe, Sabrina                Garden Grove        31-00.00   30-09.00    4   
  6 Chau, Sara                   Garden Grove        29-00.00   30-07.00    3   
  7 Grosher, Marlee              Laguna Beach        32-00.00   29-08.00    2   
  8 Sugarman, Elise              Sage Hill           30-00.00   29-03.50    1   
  9 Hammond, Ebony               Costa Mesa          29-06.00   29-03.00  
 10 Salvador, Jacquie            Loara               29-04.50   28-08.00  
 11 Au, Jennifer                 La Quinta (W        25-00.00   27-05.50  
 12 Duarte, Azucena              Loara               26-04.00   27-02.50  
 13 Khuu, Katie                  La Quinta (W        26-00.00   27-02.00  
 14 Davis, Chanel                Notre Dame A        27-10.00   25-05.00  
 -- Lilly, Paige                 St. Margaret        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Lopez, Marlene               Los Amigos          22-00.00         ND  
 -- Bean, Reagan                 St. Margaret        29-00.00         ND  
 
Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Karle'h              Corona Del M        41-03.00   36-01.75   10   
  2 Vaccher, Courtney            Yorba Linda         28-00.00   33-06.75    8   
  3 Maneafaiga, cheyenne         Garden Grove        31-00.00   30-06.75    6   
  4 leuta, mariah                Garden Grove        31-00.00   30-00.50    5   
  5 Gomez, Victoria              Los Amigos          30-08.00   28-05.25    4   
  6 Foo Chong, Unise             Loara               29-10.00   28-01.50    3   
  7 Fesili, Punua                Costa Mesa          32-00.75   28-01.00    2   
  8 Alcala, Abigail              Los Amigos          22-00.00   25-11.50    1   
  9 Carpenter, Gaby              St. Margaret        18-06.50   25-11.00  
 10 Alaniz, Laura                Loara               28-09.00   24-07.75  
 11 Huling, Jordan               Irvine              27-00.00   23-10.75  
 12 Chaidez, Esmeralda           St. Margaret        18-00.00   23-08.00  
 13 Salahadin, Aseel             Irvine              22-00.00   22-06.00  
 14 Dakak, Jasmine               Irvine                         20-01.00  
 14 Sanchez, Jocelyn             Estancia            22-00.00   20-01.00  
 16 Rhines, Aubrie               Corona Del M        25-04.50   19-11.75  
 17 Turner, Tiffani              Estancia            28-00.00   18-08.25  
 18 McGuigan, Samantha           Yorba Linda                    18-07.50  
 19 Munoz, Rochelle              Notre Dame A        26-05.00   18-03.00  
 20 Milack, Kelsey               Notre Dame A        25-00.00   18-02.50  
 21 Flores, Jessica              La Quinta (W        20-00.00   15-09.50  
 22 Echeverria, Kathya           La Quinta (W        20-00.00   15-03.00  
 -- Marusic, Kristina            Katella                              ND  
 -- Moy, Kiana                   Ocean View          21-00.00         ND  
 -- Garcia, Francis              St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Sanders, Tess                Katella                              ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maneafaiga, cheyenne         Garden Grove          110-00     108-08   10   
  2 Wilson, Karle'h              Corona Del M          127-11     103-08    8   
  3 Gomez, Victoria              Los Amigos             85-00     100-11    6   
  4 Fesili, Punua                Costa Mesa             95-04      96-10    5   
  5 Jensen, Alli                 Jserra                110-00      92-04    4   
  6 Granger, Ashley              Corona Del M           74-06      91-09    3   
  7 Foo Chong, Unise             Loara                  89-01      87-08    2   
  8 Ciulla, Shelby               Jserra                 96-00      82-10    1   
  9 pesak, cassidy               Garden Grove           75-00      78-10  
 10 Huling, Jordan               Irvine                 85-00      74-10  
 11 Ortiz, Jessica               Loara                  80-10      74-03  
 12 Guterres, Claudia            Los Amigos             67-00      69-00  
 13 Vaccher, Courtney            Yorba Linda            68-00      67-05  
 14 Canestrale, Madison          Yorba Linda         61-02.25      66-07  
 15 Salahadin, Aseel             Irvine                 75-00      65-06  
 16 Dakak, Jasmine               Irvine                 75-00      63-01  
 17 Moy, Kiana                   Ocean View             76-00      57-07  
 18 Frost, Eden                  St. Margaret           55-00      53-06  
 19 Echeverria, Kathya           La Quinta (W           50-00      50-05  
 20 Flores, Jessica              La Quinta (W           52-00      45-07  
 21 Patel, Hasina                St. Margaret                      44-05  
 22 Munoz, Rochelle              Notre Dame A           55-00      42-04  
 23 Milack, Kelsey               Notre Dame A           45-00      40-07  
 -- Gradilla, Alexandra          Katella                              ND  
 -- Garcia, Francis              St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Makanesi, Melepone           Katella                              ND  
 -- Sanchez, Jocelyn             Estancia               65-00         ND  
 -- Marino, Jocelyn              Sage Hill              35-00         ND  
 -- Grams, Virgina               Estancia               65-00         ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Torrie             Notre Dame A           13.10      13.62   5  10   
  2 Ascher, Jenny                Sage Hill              14.00      13.81   4   8   
  3 Jones, Erica                 Corona Del M           13.40      13.84   5   6   
  4 Douglas, Madison             Irvine                 13.52      14.04   5   5   
  5 Cooper, Brittany             Irvine                 13.89      14.11   5   4   
  6 Etemad, Paige                Crean Luther           15.50      14.24   1   3   
  7 Jacobs, Dana                 Yorba Linda                       14.25   1   2   
  8 Alapag, Liza                 Loara                  14.50      14.26   3   1   
  9 Bowman, Chanell              Savanna                14.00      14.32   4 
 10 Garcia, Xiadani              Ocean View             13.90      14.37   5 
 11 Griswold, Daelyn             Irvine                 13.88      14.46   5 
 12 Cameron, Lizzie              Jserra                 14.20      14.48   1 
 13 Tang, Sharon                 Irvine                            14.57   1 
 14 Hernandez, Samantha          Loara                  14.50      14.64   3 
 15 Placentia, Jessica           Estancia               14.00      14.66   4 
 16 Martinez, Annika             Irvine                 14.90      14.68   3 
 17 Lee-Lopez, Maya              Costa Mesa             14.60      14.78   3 
 18 Wong, Tiffany                Irvine                 14.33      14.82   4 
 19 Lim, April                   St. Paul                          14.91   2 
 20 Sapia, Joelle                Ocean View             15.00      14.94   3 
 21 Lara, Marissa                St. Paul                          14.99   1 
 22 Solaomani, Shana             Irvine                 14.91      15.06   3 
 23 Tooker, Traci                Crean Luther           15.50      15.12   2 
 24 Godfrey, Kristin             St. Margaret                      15.45   1 
 25 Murphy, Brittany             Sage Hill              16.50      15.47   2 
 26 Doung, Thao                  La Quinta (W           17.10      15.47   2 
 27 Smith, Pam                   Corona Del M           13.80      15.77   5 
 28 Johnson, Lizzie              Irvine                            16.01   1 
 29 Chavez, Jeirany              Costa Mesa             14.50      16.18   3 
 30 Nguyen, Hein                 La Quinta (W           17.00      16.21   2 
 31 Navabi, Sona                 Irvine                 14.91      16.30   3 
 32 Arroyo, Julissa              Estancia               14.00      16.31   4 
 33 Vu, Angel                    Los Amigos             17.00      16.38   2 
 34 Ismail, Jasmine              Irvine                 16.01      16.80   2 
 35 Azab, Haya                   Notre Dame A           13.90      16.91   4 
 36 Rodriguez, Margarita         Los Amigos             17.00      17.24   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ascher, Jenny                Sage Hill              30.35      28.71   2  10   
  2 White, Dianna                Loara                  29.50      28.93   3   8   
  3 Douglas, Madison             Irvine                 29.04      28.99   3   6   
  4 Abbott, Maddy                Sage Hill              32.00      29.10   2   5   
  5 Rosborough, Melissa          Northwood                         29.38   3   4   
  6 DeMars, Natalie              Crean Luther           30.00      29.45   3   3   
  7 Jacobs, Dana                 Yorba Linda                       29.48   1   2   
  8 Smith, Pam                   Corona Del M           27.90      29.67   4   1   
  9 Griswold, Daelyn             Irvine                 30.30      29.71   2 
 10 Cruz, Carleigh               Loara                  30.30      29.98   2 
 11 Bowman, Chanell              Savanna                29.10      30.32   3 
 12 Lim, April                   St. Paul                          30.42   4 
 13 Sahmoedini, Saba             Jserra                 27.00      30.45   4 
 14 Cooper, Brittany             Irvine                 30.25      30.59   3 
 15 Lybrand, Sommer              Northwood                         31.03   3 
 16 Grove, Ruth                  La Quinta (W           32.00      31.04   1 
 17 JeanMarieTucker, Milagro     Notre Dame A           26.90      31.08   4 
 18 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Ocean View             30.90      31.20   2 
 19 Tooker, Traci                Crean Luther           31.00      31.29   2 
 20 Brantley, Autumn             Notre Dame A           26.90      31.75   4 
 21 Johnson, Kira                Jserra                            32.11   4 
 22 Godfrey, Kristin             St. Margaret                      32.20   1 
 23 Lara, Marissa                St. Paul                          32.25   4 
 24 Phan, Katrina                La Quinta (W           33.00      32.59   1 
 25 Jones, Erica                 Corona Del M           27.40      32.75   4 
 26 Lopez, Jennifer              Estancia               33.00      34.05   1 
 27 Andrade, Carla               Los Amigos             36.00      36.47   1 
 28 Murge, Azalea                Los Amigos             36.00      36.63   1 
 29 Sapia, Joelle                Ocean View             31.40      36.74   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Maddy                Sage Hill            1:05.00    1:04.39   2  10   
  2 Murguia, Ivonne              Loara                1:04.00    1:04.63   2   8   
  3 Meckler, Emily               Corona Del M         1:07.20    1:05.05   1   6   
  4 Wolker, Elin                 Corona Del M         1:03.80    1:05.15   2   5   
  5 Kimball, Natlie              Laguna Beach         1:04.00    1:05.77   2   4   
  6 Murguia, Ivette              Loara                1:05.00    1:06.27   2   3   
  7 Matthews, Kayla              Notre Dame A         1:00.00    1:07.85   2   2   
  8 Orr, Jacqueline              Crean Luther         1:15.00    1:10.38   1   1   
  9 DeMars, Natalie              Crean Luther         1:12.00    1:10.81   1 
 10 Muniz, Lauren                Northwood            1:02.50    1:11.06   2 
 11 Gonzales, Kelsey             St. Paul                        1:12.44   1 
 12 Langdon, Molly               Northwood                       1:12.67   1 
 13 Rollins, Marissa             St. Paul                        1:13.28   1 
 14 Chan, Kimberly               Yorba Linda                     1:15.02   1 
 15 Avalos, Jennifer             Estancia             1:20.00    1:20.45   1 
 16 Boom, jessyca                Notre Dame A         1:02.00    1:30.68   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiver, Miranda              Corona Del M         2:24.00    2:24.36   10   
  2 Geisler, Ashley              Jserra               2:29.00    2:32.84    8   
  3 Mendez, Andrea               Savanna              2:35.21    2:33.29    6   
  4 Beavers, Maddie              Crean Luther         2:37.00    2:33.94    5   
  5 Fracassi, Kylee              Jserra               2:26.00    2:36.51    4   
  6 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda                     2:37.16    3   
  7 Mancilla, Thalia             Loara                3:30.00    2:38.74    2   
  8 Schildwachter, Krista        Corona Del M         2:36.00    2:42.33    1   
  9 Kimball, Natlie              Laguna Beach         2:43.00    2:44.14  
 10 Vaccaro, Giuliana            Yorba Linda                     2:46.50  
 11 Cardenas, Alexis             Loara                2:45.00    2:47.82  
 12 Smith, Delaney               Notre Dame A         1:40.50    2:48.18  
 13 Gutierrez, Daisy             Savanna              2:45.21    2:49.87  
 14 Wilde, Natalie               Corona Del M         2:33.00    2:51.08  
 15 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther         2:45.00    2:51.97  
 16 Huerta, Kevelin              Ocean View           2:48.00    2:53.32  
 17 Martinez, Coral              Ocean View           3:22.00    2:54.45  
 18 Rosas, Tracy                 Loara                2:55.00    2:55.36  
 19 Taylor, Whitney              La Quinta (W         3:00.00    2:57.78  
 20 Hernandez, Melissa           Estancia             3:05.00    2:58.07  
 21 Suri, Esha                   Northwood                       2:58.81  
 22 Vazquez, Daysi               Costa Mesa           2:50.00    2:59.32  
 23 Martinez, Emily              Northwood                       2:59.35  
 24 Hernandez, Estela            Estancia             3:15.00    2:59.38  
 25 Gooding, Meagan              Sage Hill            3:20.00    2:59.41  
 26 Gutierrez, Jocelyn           Costa Mesa           2:49.00    3:04.18  
 27 Noveen, McGonile             Notre Dame A         1:50.80    3:05.31  
 28 Gates, Kaila                 Svc                             3:06.43  
 29 Vuong, VY                    La Quinta (W         2:58.00    3:08.46  
 30 Rodriguez, Margarita         Los Amigos           3:59.00    3:10.20  
 31 Espinosa, Gabriela           Los Amigos           3:26.00    3:10.73  
 32 Bahena, Karla                Los Amigos           3:26.30    3:16.50  
 33 Dressler, Ashlyn             Svc                             3:18.07  
 34 Druckrey, Amanda             Crean Luther         3:30.00    3:18.72  
 35 Sandoval, Yuritza            Estancia             3:30.00    3:19.78  
 36 Avalos, Nuria                Costa Mesa           3:15.00    3:21.23  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Lauren               Crean Luther         6:20.00    5:10.89   10   
  2 Geisler, Ashley              Jserra               5:29.00    5:25.86    8   
  3 Clark, Olivia                Laguna Beach         5:45.00    5:46.13    6   
  4 Mancilla, Thalia             Loara                5:45.00    5:49.50    5   
  5 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda                     5:51.77    4   
  6 Mendez, Andrea               Savanna              6:00.00    5:53.18    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Audrey            Laguna Beach         5:45.00    5:53.87    2   
  8 Vaccaro, Giuliana            Yorba Linda          6:00.00    5:55.56    1   
  9 Wilde, Natalie               Corona Del M         5:58.00    5:55.85  
 10 Diaz, Megan                  Sage Hill            6:40.00    5:58.36  
 11 Tapia, Ana                   Yorba Linda          6:30.00    6:00.12  
 12 Gibson, Emily                Northwood                       6:00.65  
 13 Ressler, Carlee              Laguna Beach         5:45.00    6:00.99  
 14 McColloch, Emily             Ocean View           6:03.00    6:03.84  
 15 Andressoo, Brittany          Sage Hill            6:10.00    6:04.40  
 16 Hansen, Kirsten              Corona Del M         5:38.00    6:11.65  
 17 Gutierrez, Daisy             Savanna              6:35.00    6:16.99  
 18 Cano, Andrea                 Loara                6:16.00    6:19.61  
 19 Martinez, Coral              Ocean View           6:15.00    6:19.82  
 20 Hardy, Paige                 Corona Del M         6:02.00    6:20.12  
 21 Vega, Stephanie              Loara                6:25.00    6:22.95  
 22 Huerta, Kevelin              Ocean View           6:20.00    6:23.38  
 23 Smith, Delaney               Notre Dame A         6:15.00    6:24.78  
 24 Venard, Tory                 La Quinta (W         6:16.00    6:28.77  
 25 Stephens, Elizabeth          St. Margaret         6:15.00    6:29.31  
 26 Park, Shinne                 Irvine               6:00.00    6:34.75  
 27 Vazquez, Daysi               Costa Mesa           6:15.00    6:37.77  
 28 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther         6:47.00    6:38.26  
 29 Villareal, Lauren            St. Paul                        6:38.98  
 30 Rameriz, Celeste             St. Paul                        6:40.90  
 31 Yuen, Ester                  Irvine               6:25.00    6:43.49  
 32 Martinez, Emily              Northwood                       6:51.32  
 33 Suri, Esha                   Northwood                       6:55.34  
 34 Hernandez, Melissa           Estancia             6:30.00    6:57.57  
 35 Hernandez, Estela            Estancia             6:45.00    7:05.87  
 36 Gates, Kaila                 Svc                             7:09.25  
 37 Gutierrez, Jocelyn           Costa Mesa           6:20.00    7:13.80  
 38 Diaz, Lesley                 Costa Mesa           6:50.00    7:18.35  
 39 Espinosa, Gabriela           Los Amigos           6:35.00    7:21.74  
 40 Derevere, Hailey             Svc                             7:43.88  
 41 Chang, Kaycee                La Quinta (W         7:16.00    8:39.26  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baugh, Andrea                Yorba Linda         13:30.00   12:55.58   10   
  2 Gibson, Emily                Northwood                      13:00.96    8   
  3 Andressoo, Brittany          Sage Hill           13:20.00   13:07.18    6   
  4 Buchwald, Natalya            Corona Del M        12:32.00   13:21.88    5   
  5 Kim, Nahi                    Irvine                         13:36.13    4   
  6 Yasukochi, Cayla             Corona Del M        12:38.00   13:36.21    3   
  7 Stephens, Elizabeth          St. Margaret        13:30.00   13:56.86    2   
  8 Hardy, Paige                 Corona Del M        12:36.00   14:09.06    1   
  9 Hernandez, Estela            Estancia            14:00.00   15:02.93  
 10 Nguyen, Kacey                La Quinta (W        14:45.00   15:11.27  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winson, Darby                Laguna Beach           18.20      18.38   3  10   
  2 Glenn, Emily                 Corona Del M           18.20      18.82   3   8   
  3 Francesca, Caruncho          Notre Dame A           16.80      18.87   3   6   
  4 Guerrro, Allie               Valencia                          19.21   1   5   
  5 White, Monica                Laguna Beach           18.60      19.25   2   4   
  6 Gagnon, Shala                Valencia                          19.98   1   3   
  7 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W           21.00      20.35   2   2   
  8 Chang, Shikaina              Irvine                 20.00      20.64   2   1   
  9 Wu, Kelly                    Irvine                 19.00      20.89   3 
 10 Kim, Kristine                Northwood                         21.25   1 
 11 Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos             21.00      21.32   1 
 12 Keddington, Claire           Corona Del M           20.80      21.71   2 
 13 Jones, Mishae                Estancia               21.00      21.99   1 
 14 Williamson, Taylor           Ocean View             20.00      22.09   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole            Ocean View             19.50      22.29   3 
 16 Vartolomei, Diana            Loara                  22.40      22.30   1 
 17 Joi, Arisa                   Costa Mesa             20.00      22.45   2 
 18 West, Tatum                  Yorba Linda                       23.96   1 
 19 Cardenas, Natalia            Loara                  25.00      26.29   2 
 20 Nguyen, Le                   La Quinta (W           22.00      26.36   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Emily                 Corona Del M           50.28      51.81   3  10   
  2 Winson, Darby                Laguna Beach           54.00      51.98   3   8   
  3 White, Monica                Laguna Beach           52.10      52.01   3   6   
  4 Guerrro, Allie               Valencia                          53.98   2   5   
  5 Francesca, Caruncho          Notre Dame A           56.00      56.14   1   4   
  6 Wu, Kelly                    Irvine                 55.00      56.66   3   3   
  7 Gagnon, Shala                Valencia                          56.80   2   2   
  8 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W         1:00.00      59.08   2   1   
  9 Kurrasch, Nicole             Jserra                 56.00    1:00.78   3 
 10 Tran, Linda                  La Quinta (W         1:05.00    1:01.05   2 
 11 Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos           1:10.00    1:01.67   1 
 12 Kim, Kristine                Northwood                       1:02.94   1 
 13 Kennedy, Coleen              Jserra               1:00.00    1:04.38   2 
 14 Jones, Mishae                Estancia             1:03.00    1:04.64   2 
 15 Vartolomei, Diana            Loara                1:06.00    1:08.14   1 
 16 Cardenas, Natalia            Loara                1:09.00    1:17.06   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwood  'B'                                                 x0.56   1 
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                   1:04.30       0.57   1  10   
  3 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                                       0.59   1   8   
  4 Loara  'A'                                          56.00      54.64   2   6   
  5 Irvine  'A'                                       1:00.00      55.00   2   5   
  6 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 55.00      57.65   2   4   
  7 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     59.00    1:00.24   2   3   
  8 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                       53.80    1:01.54   2   2   
  9 Estancia  'A'                                     1:01.00    1:02.61   2   1   
 10 Los Amigos  'A'                                   1:01.00    1:06.50   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:24.00    4:28.05   2  10   
  2 Laguna Beach  'A'                                 4:17.00    4:30.73   2   8   
  3 Loara  'A'                                        4:35.00    4:41.42   2   6   
  4 Northwood  'B'                                              x4:43.54   2 
  5 Jserra  'A'                                       4:45.00    4:46.69   2   5   
  6 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                     5:10.00    5:22.18   2   4   
  7 Los Amigos  'A'                                   6:00.00    5:23.45   2   3   
  8 Estancia  'A'                                     5:00.00    5:32.88   2   2   
 
Women High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barney, Moriah               Crean Luther         4-00.00    4-06.00    9   
  1 Palsule, Rhea                Northwood                       4-06.00    9   
  3 Francesca, Caruncho          Notre Dame A         4-00.00    4-04.00    5.50
  3 Morton, Jenny                St. Margaret         4-04.00    4-04.00    5.50
  5 Smith, Delaney               Notre Dame A         3-10.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Coil, Ashley                 St. Margaret         4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Cisneros, Charlene           Ocean View           4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  8 Cabrera, Carman              Los Amigos           3-03.00    3-10.00    0.50
  8 Raymundo, Kaitlyn            Northwood                       3-10.00    0.50
 -- Williams, Kimberly           Yorba Linda                          NH  
 -- Ray, Alyson                  Yorba Linda          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Kim, Jenny                   Northwood                            NH  
 -- Thomas, Rachel               Loara                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Garcia, Alondra              Los Amigos           3-04.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Amber             Loara                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Esquivel, Veronica           Ocean View           4-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Dianna                Loara                7-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Zehren, Zoe                  Jserra               8-00.00    6-06.00    7   
  2 Short, Taylor                Jserra               7-00.00    6-06.00    7   
 -- Lineras, Jessica             St. Paul                             NH  
 -- Montufar, Mayra              Loara                6-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keddington, Claire           Corona Del M        15-00.00   14-11.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Torrie             Notre Dame A        13-10.00   14-10.00    8   
  3 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda                    14-01.00    6   
  4 Lee, Jenna                   Irvine              14-00.00   13-11.00    4.50
  4 Gyulay, Mallory              Sage Hill           12-00.00   13-11.00    4.50
  6 Grove, Ruth                  La Quinta (W        12-00.00   13-05.00    3   
  7 Urata, Jasmine               Loara               12-01.50   13-02.50    2   
  8 Nguyen, Thao My              La Quinta (W        13-00.00   12-07.00    0.50
  8 Meagher, Kayla               Yorba Linda                    12-07.00    0.50
 10 Hayes, Malia                 Ocean View          12-00.00   12-02.00  
 11 Qin, Veronic                 Crean Luther        10-00.00   12-00.50  
 12 Barnard, Lola                St. Margaret        12-00.00   11-09.00  
 13 Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos          11-00.00   11-05.00  
 14 Cuevas, Cindy                Loara               13-00.00   11-04.00  
 15 Panarello, Lidia             Crean Luther        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 Funderberg, Kelcee           St. Paul                       10-04.50  
 17 Ramirez, Eleiny              Los Amigos          11-00.00    9-07.00  
 17 Lopez, Jennifer              Estancia            11-00.00    9-07.00  
 19 Knape, Taylor                St. Margaret        12-05.00    9-06.00  
 -- Yang, Wynne                  Northwood                            ND  
 -- Mai, Katherine               Sage Hill           11-00.00         ND  
 -- Cisneros, Charlene           Ocean View          12-00.00         ND  
 -- Fitch, Natalie               Jserra                               ND  
 -- Jones, Erica                 Corona Del M        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Azab, Deema                  Notre Dame A        13-05.00         ND  
 -- Short, Taylor                Jserra              13-00.00         ND  
 
Women Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gyulay, Mallory              Sage Hill           28-00.00   30-06.00    9   
  1 Palsule, Rhea                Northwood                      30-06.00    9   
  3 Francesca, Caruncho          Notre Dame A        26-02.00   29-00.00    6   
  4 Longpre, Olivia              Northwood                      28-10.50    5   
  5 Morton, Jenny                St. Margaret        28-00.00   26-07.00    4   
  6 Meagher, Kayla               Yorba Linda                    26-06.00    3   
  7 Lee, Bella                   Loara               24-00.00   25-01.00    2   
  8 Zoltan, Delia                Loara               24-05.00   24-06.00    1   
 -- Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos          24-00.00         ND  
 
Women Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Malia                 Ocean View          24-00.00   25-09.00   10   
  2 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret        25-00.00   24-10.75    8   
  3 Lewis, Rebekah               Corona Del M        26-10.00   24-07.25    6   
  4 Rosenblum, Rachel            Corona Del M        24-08.50   23-11.75    5   
  5 Uribe, Cecilia               Loara               27-06.00   23-08.00    4   
  6 Cortes, Arleen               Los Amigos          23-00.00   22-10.25    3   
  7 Manzo, Kiana                 Loara               23-01.00   22-05.75    2   
  8 Shobe, Abby                  Northwood                      21-08.00    1   
  9 Rosales, Sabrina             La Quinta (W        20-00.00   20-05.00  
 10 Garcia, Alondra              Los Amigos          23-00.00   20-02.00  
 11 Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret        23-05.00   19-08.00  
 12 Beavers, Jill                Crean Luther                   19-05.50  
 13 Marland, Shelby              Northwood                      16-08.50  
 14 Zarate, Lupe                 Ocean View          19-00.00   15-01.25  
 15 Nguyen, Chau                 Crean Luther                   14-11.00  
 -- Jansen, Kathryn              Yorba Linda                          ND  
 -- Carr, Aubrey                 Irvine              22-00.00         ND  
 -- Marusic, Kristina            Katella                              ND  
 -- Vanous, Karina               Irvine              22-00.00         ND  
 -- Fernandez, Melinda           Estancia            15-00.00         ND  
 -- Ibarra, Crystal              La Quinta (W        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Luna, Sonia                  Katella                              ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Rebekah               Corona Del M          104-09     107-01   10   
  2 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret           72-11      77-06    8   
  3 Bagdasar, Hannah             Corona Del M           70-00      76-04    6   
  4 Cortes, Arleen               Los Amigos             71-08      73-00    5   
  5 Shobe, Abby                  Northwood                         72-02    4   
  6 Luvianos, Camila             Irvine                 70-00      70-08    3   
  7 Hernandez, Amber             Loara                  62-09      67-11    2   
  8 Vanous, Karina               Irvine                 70-00      67-02    1   
  9 Manzo, Kiana                 Loara                  63-06      61-05  
 10 Garcia, Alondra              Los Amigos             60-00      59-05  
 11 Tanaka, Kristine             Northwood                         50-00  
 12 Zarate, Lupe                 Ocean View             55-00      49-01  
 13 Rosales, Sabrina             La Quinta (W           45-00      48-01  
 14 Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret           62-02      46-05  
 15 Beavers, Jill                Crean Luther                      44-07  
 16 Nguyen, Chau                 Crean Luther                      37-07  
 -- Jansen, Kathryn              Yorba Linda                          ND  
 -- Luna, Sonia                  Katella                              ND  
 -- Carr, Aubrey                 Irvine                 60-00         ND  
 -- Marusic, Kristina            Katella                              ND  
 -- Ibarra, Crystal              La Quinta (W           45-00         ND  
 -- Hayes, Malia                 Ocean View             65-00         ND  
 -- Fernandez, Melinda           Estancia               35-00         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nwachie, Kezue               Loara                  11.03      11.05   4  10   
  2 Testini, Thomas              Corona Del M           11.10      11.52   4   8   
  3 Smith, Mario                 Costa Mesa             11.70      11.53   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Ty                 Garden Grove           11.67      11.55   4   5   
  5 Collins, Zack                St. Margaret           11.60      11.67   4   4   
  6 Cheng, Eric                  Sage Hill              11.50      11.69   4   3   
  7 Najarian, Paul               Yorba Linda                       11.72   1   2   
  8 Barton, Reece                Laguna Beach           11.87      11.72   3   1   
  9 Gomez, Angel                 Los Amigos             11.74      11.73   3 
 10 Crenshaw, Oronde             Costa Mesa             11.80      11.85   3 
 11 Massie, Brayden              Yorba Linda                       11.87   1 
 12 Perez, Freddy                Savanna                11.68      11.90   4 
 13 Umanzor, Marc                Garden Grove           11.91      12.03   3 
 14 Tapia, Alfredo               Don Bosco              11.91      12.18   3 
 15 Seger, Lance                 Corona Del M           11.60      12.18   4 
 16 Rivera, Cristian             Ocean View             11.80      12.28   3 
 17 Tenorio, Ardle               La Quinta (W           12.20      12.50   2 
 18 Dinh, Vincent                La Quinta (W           12.00      12.50   3 
 19 Sumner, Ben                  Ocean View             12.00      12.71   2 
 20 Berens, Zack                 St. Margaret           12.02      12.75   2 
 21 Tran, Simon                  Estancia               12.90      12.80   1 
 22 Uballez, Adam                Don Bosco              12.57      12.85   2 
 23 Canada, Leon                 Irvine                 12.56      12.86   2 
 24 Negrete, Ricardo             Estancia               12.70      12.95   2 
 25 Baker, Greg                  Crean Luther           12.30      12.96   2 
 26 Cox, Blake                   Crean Luther           12.70      13.14   2 
 27 Yuan, Jiacheng               Jserra                            13.25   1 
 28 Zhang, Bojun                 Jserra                            13.42   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swigert, John                Corona Del M           22.90      22.79   4  10   
  2 Collins, Zack                St. Margaret           23.48      23.45   4   8   
  3 Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach           23.50      23.54   4   6   
  4 Anderson, Ty                 Garden Grove           23.60      23.95   4   5   
  5 Nwachie, Kezue               Loara                  22.85      24.02   4   4   
  6 Lisby, Josh                  Savanna                24.10      24.28   3   3   
  7 Ivan, Rosales                Garden Grove           24.07      24.34   3   2   
  8 Carter, Ilijah               St. Paul               25.24      24.35   3   1   
  9 Cheng, Eric                  Sage Hill              24.80      24.38   3 
 10 Gomez, Angel                 Los Amigos             24.90      24.43   2 
 11 Dinh, Vincent                La Quinta (W           25.00      24.68   2 
 12 Robinson, Will               Crean Luther           25.00      24.69   2 
 13 Perez, Freddy                Savanna                24.11      24.74   3 
 14 Tapia, Alfredo               Don Bosco              25.18      24.89   2 
 15 Reese, Troy                  Corona Del M           24.20      24.98   3 
 16 Tovar, Kevin                 Laguna Beach           24.13      24.99   3 
 17 Thompson, Jamarii            St. Paul               25.24      25.03   3 
 18 Hoffman, Garrett             Ocean View             25.00      25.05   2 
 19 Tran, James                  La Quinta (W           25.40      25.10   1 
 20 Levey, Bobby                 St. Margaret           25.16      25.60   2 
 21 Canada, Leon                 Irvine                 26.20      26.24   1 
 22 Uballez, Adam                Don Bosco              26.12      26.36   1 
 23 Rodriquez, Anthony           Estancia               26.50      26.39   1 
 24 Singer, Kyle                 Ocean View             26.60      26.66   1 
 25 Hernandez, Eduardo           Estancia               27.10      30.43   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swigert, John                Corona Del M           50.80      50.53   4  10   
  2 Nichols, Tyler               Laguna Beach           51.70      51.34   4   8   
  3 Harmon, Chas                 Jserra                 51.13      51.44   4   6   
  4 Cruz, Sebastion              Loara                  52.95      51.70   4   5   
  5 Montiel, Christian           Estancia               59.10      53.20   2   4   
  6 Lisby, Josh                  Savanna                55.27      54.02   3   3   
  7 Tovar, Kevin                 Laguna Beach           52.12      54.08   4   2   
  8 Saunders, Caleb              Irvine                 55.12      54.55   3   1   
  9 Ivan, Rosales                Garden Grove           55.00      54.74   3 
 10 Clarke, Dalton               Irvine                            54.83   3 
 11 Silvas, Jonathan             Don Bosco              57.20      55.30   2 
 12 Bernstein, Colin             Yorba Linda                       55.49   1 
 13 Wagener, Spencer             St. Margaret           53.00      55.56   4 
 14 Valencia, Francisco          Ocean View             57.26      55.76   2 
 15 Tran, Kevin                  La Quinta (W           58.00      55.80   2 
 16 Allen, Tommy                 Jserra                 51.56      55.82   4 
 17 Rosales, Kevin               Garden Grove                      56.02   3 
 18 Fleshman, Ryan               Corona Del M                      56.05   4 
 19 Andras, Chris                Sage Hill              53.11      56.23   3 
 20 Thompson, Jamarii            St. Paul                          56.30   1 
 21 Stowell, Kyle                Yorba Linda            58.90      56.50   2 
 22 Sotelo, Dominic              St. Paul                          58.04   1 
 23 Ocampo, Cristian             Los Amigos           1:00.00      58.16   1 
 24 Cruz, Felix                  Los Amigos                        58.39   1 
 25 Allen, David                 Loara                  55.90      58.47   3 
 26 Pineda, Jairo                Ocean View             58.50    1:00.11   2 
 27 Nguyen, Phillip              La Quinta (W           59.00    1:00.83   2 
 28 Gao, Simon                   Crean Luther         1:00.00    1:04.16   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iverson, Kyle                Corona Del M         2:00.10    1:59.59   10   
  2 Love, Tanner                 Corona Del M         2:00.41    2:00.74    8   
  3 Parks, Teddy                 Corona Del M         2:06.00    2:05.72    6   
  4 Yeh, Bill                    Irvine               2:05.00    2:06.86    5   
  5 Gooding, Ryan                St. Margaret         2:02.00    2:07.16    4   
  6 Castillo, Erwing             Loara                2:03.00    2:08.68    3   
  7 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther         2:09.00    2:08.74    2   
  8 Lam, Andy                    Irvine               2:10.00    2:09.33    1   
  9 Fetter, Kyle                 St. Paul                        2:09.53  
 10 Alford, Dakota               Costa Mesa           2:10.00    2:11.30  
 11 Riff, Stone                  Laguna Beach         2:09.00    2:12.21  
 12 jimenez, yael                Garden Grove         2:21.00    2:12.75  
 13 Crawford, Jack               Laguna Beach         2:09.00    2:12.96  
 14 Nishimura, Kieth             Irvine               2:13.00    2:13.15  
 15 bermudez, Adam               Garden Grove         2:23.00    2:13.55  
 16 Doyen, Scott                 Yorba Linda          2:17.00    2:14.00  
 17 Luna, Sebastian              St. Margaret         2:10.00    2:14.69  
 18 Stahl, Matthew               Yorba Linda                     2:15.20  
 19 Moreno, Johnathan            Estancia             2:15.00    2:16.71  
 20 Valdez, Ezeiquel             Estancia             2:25.00    2:16.76  
 21 Olvera, Alajandro            Irvine               2:13.00    2:16.94  
 22 Tovar, Kevin                 Laguna Beach         2:09.00    2:17.75  
 23 Wilson, Dave                 La Quinta (W         2:20.00    2:17.87  
 24 Jeronimo, Jorge              Costa Mesa           2:18.00    2:18.67  
 25 Izaguirre, Joseph            Don Bosco                       2:18.96  
 26 Spielman, Josh               Crean Luther         2:15.00    2:19.01  
 27 Reyes, Kaleb                 Crean Luther         2:10.00    2:19.23  
 28 Allen, Tommy                 Jserra               2:04.00    2:19.71  
 29 Rosete, Hector               Estancia             2:17.00    2:20.05  
 30 Castillo, Adrian             Don Bosco            2:08.00    2:21.01  
 31 Chapa, Irvin                 Los Amigos           2:26.85    2:23.28  
 32 Martinez, Erick              Los Amigos           2:36.00    2:23.35  
 33 Nguyen, Jonathan             Loara                2:20.00    2:23.95  
 34 Radecki, William             La Quinta (W         2:35.00    2:25.59  
 35 Hernandez, Frank             Loara                2:25.00    2:27.62  
 36 Corona, Josiah               St. Paul                        2:30.55  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Teddy                 Corona Del M         4:36.00    4:32.71   10   
  2 May, Greg                    Corona Del M         4:38.00    4:33.25    8   
  3 Meckler, Reed                Corona Del M         4:44.00    4:35.69    6   
  4 Lemus, Jairo                 Loara                4:40.00    4:36.24    5   
  5 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther         4:50.00    4:39.08    4   
  6 Valdovinos, Bryan            La Quinta (W         4:48.00    4:39.67    3   
  7 Reza, Trey                   Loara                4:55.00    4:45.17    2   
  8 Clack, Kevin                 Yorba Linda          4:55.00    4:45.27    1   
  9 Thies, Dylan                 Sage Hill            4:40.00    4:45.31  
 10 Izaguirre, Ed                Don Bosco            4:39.00    4:46.83  
 11 Riff, Stone                  Laguna Beach         4:46.00    4:47.61  
 12 Nichols, Tyler               Laguna Beach         4:51.00    4:47.67  
 13 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa           4:52.90    4:48.78  
 14 Arias, Nick                  Don Bosco            5:13.43    4:48.91  
 15 Fetter, Kyle                 St. Paul                        4:49.70  
 16 Corwin, Garrett              St. Margaret         4:45.00    4:49.89  
 17 Crawford, Jack               Laguna Beach         4:50.00    4:50.20  
 18 Vazquez, Gonzalo             Los Amigos                      4:51.36  
 19 Alford, Dakota               Costa Mesa           4:58.00    4:52.09  
 20 Luna, Sebastian              St. Margaret         4:50.00    4:52.17  
 21 Reyes, Kaleb                 Crean Luther         5:05.00    4:53.42  
 22 Doyen, Scott                 Yorba Linda                     4:53.57  
 23 Gooding, Ryan                St. Margaret         4:45.00    4:53.98  
 24 Franczyk, Michael            Yorba Linda                     4:54.75  
 25 Nguyen, Danny                La Quinta (W         5:04.00    4:55.20  
 26 Jeronimo, Jorge              Costa Mesa           5:20.00    4:58.38  
 27 Jeng, William                Irvine               5:00.00    5:00.25  
 28 bermudez, Adam               Garden Grove         5:14.00    5:02.43  
 29 jimenez, yael                Garden Grove         5:15.00    5:02.68  
 30 Moreno, Johnathan            Estancia             4:59.89    5:03.03  
 31 Rosete, Hector               Estancia             5:06.00    5:04.54  
 32 Gupta, Shikhar               Irvine               4:55.00    5:05.14  
 33 Palemonte, Favian            Los Amigos           5:19.00    5:05.44  
 34 Castillo, Erwing             Loara                4:45.00    5:05.52  
 35 Prendergast, Nick            Crean Luther         5:15.00    5:06.52  
 36 Hernandez, Allen             Los Amigos           5:30.00    5:10.54  
 37 Izaguirre, Joseph            Don Bosco            4:59.00    5:11.07  
 38 Nguyen, Anthony              La Quinta (W         5:16.00    5:13.02  
 39 Perez, Martin                Savanna              5:35.00    5:17.69  
 40 Salazar, Andre               St. Paul                        5:17.88  
 41 Valdez, Ezeiquel             Estancia             5:30.00    5:22.98  
 42 Howard, Canann               Svc                             5:26.68  
 43 Corona, Josiah               St. Paul                        5:31.62  
 44 Dolan, Andrew                Svc                             5:59.99  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, J.J.              Don Bosco            9:59.00    9:46.47   10   
  2 Avellan, Justin              Don Bosco           10:08.00    9:54.51    8   
  3 Lemus, Jairo                 Loara               10:10.00    9:58.68    6   
  4 Meckler, Reed                Corona Del M        10:06.00    9:59.14    5   
  5 White, Jeff                  Laguna Beach        10:06.00   10:01.13    4   
  6 May, Greg                    Corona Del M        10:10.00   10:06.50    3   
  7 Izaguirre, Ed                Don Bosco           10:17.00   10:16.43    2   
  8 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa          10:49.20   10:21.31    1   
  9 Sciarra, Michael             Crean Luther        10:50.00   10:25.11  
 10 Vaquez, Gonzolo              Los Amigos          12:36.00   10:29.98  
 11 Corwin, Garrett              St. Margaret        10:15.00   10:30.84  
 12 Salgado, Juan                Loara                          10:36.64  
 13 Cox, Joshua                  Yorba Linda         11:24.00   10:49.28  
 14 Turcaz, Nikolaus             Yorba Linda                    10:49.78  
 15 Hernandez, Mike              Loara               11:30.00   10:52.41  
 16 Hoang, Brian                 Irvine              11:00.00   10:52.80  
 17 Darcy, Jack                  Crean Luther        11:00.00   10:54.71  
 18 Kimball, Mitch               Laguna Beach        10:12.00   11:07.88  
 19 Decuyper, Kevin              Yorba Linda         11:37.00   11:10.42  
 20 Palemonte, Favian            Los Amigos          12:36.00   11:11.86  
 21 Hernandez, Allen             Los Amigos          12:30.00   11:20.98  
 22 Kolling, Ryan                Corona Del M        10:55.00   11:33.02  
 23 Medina, Brian                Crean Luther        11:00.00   11:35.19  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M           15.80      16.06   4  10   
  2 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M           17.20      16.27   4   8   
  3 Bibi, Mostafa                Loara                  16.60      16.30   4   6   
  4 Anderson, Spencer            Laguna Beach           16.30      16.60   4   5   
  5 Lenning, Ryan                Loara                  16.50      16.74   4   4   
  6 Rocker, Nygelle              Savanna                17.47      17.33   3   3   
  7 Nguyen, An                   Ocean View             17.80      17.68   3   2   
  8 Tran, Thong                  Garden Grove           17.50      18.31   3   1   
  9 Menes, Christian             Laguna Beach           16.69      18.47   4 
 10 Millfelt, Jacob              St. Paul                          18.55   2 
 11 Collins, Zack                St. Margaret           18.49      18.75   3 
 12 Robertson, Ricky             Yorba Linda                       19.54   2 
 13 Hernandez, Jessie            St. Paul                          19.60   2 
 14 Quach, Danny                 La Quinta (W           19.00      19.86   2 
 15 Nguyen, Duc                  La Quinta (W           18.00      19.97   3 
 16 Rosenbaum, David             Yorba Linda                       20.66   2 
 17 Palencia, Angel              Los Amigos             20.00      20.69   2 
 18 aguilar, jesus               Garden Grove           18.50      21.01   3 
 19 Williams, Malcolm            Estancia               20.00      21.67   2 
 20 Baker, Greg                  Crean Luther           17.00      21.83   4 
 21 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos             19.00      22.70   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M           42.86      41.01   4  10   
  2 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M           43.16      41.27   4   8   
  3 Nguyen, An                   Ocean View             44.55      43.41   3   6   
  4 Bibi, Mostafa                Loara                  41.50      43.54   4   5   
  5 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos             48.00      44.12   3   4   
  6 Lenning, Ryan                Loara                  45.00      44.42   3   3   
  7 Ulibarri, Kevin              Laguna Beach           42.50      44.68   4   2   
  8 Rocker, Nygelle              Savanna                44.73      45.00   4   1   
  9 Tran, Thong                  Garden Grove           47.00      45.71   3 
 10 vu, Liam                     Garden Grove           48.00      46.01   2 
 11 Gonzales, Gabriel            St. Paul                          46.58   2 
 12 Williams, Malcolm            Estancia               47.10      46.82   3 
 13 Quach, Danny                 La Quinta (W           51.00      47.31   2 
 14 Sotelo, Dominic              St. Paul                          47.88   2 
 15 Nguyen, Duc                  La Quinta (W           50.00      50.51   2 
 16 Villa neuva, Juan            Los Amigos             50.00      52.72   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 44.80      43.63   2  10   
  2 Loara  'A'                                          45.00      44.63   2   8   
  3 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     45.80      45.53   2   6   
  4 Jserra  'A'                                         48.90      45.54   1   5   
  5 Yorba Linda  'A'                                               45.77   1   4   
  6 Garden Grove  'A'                                   47.00      45.84   2   3   
  7 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   46.81      46.12   2   2   
  8 Los Amigos  'A'                                     49.00      47.11   1   1   
  9 Ocean View  'A'                                     48.00      47.18   1 
 10 Estancia  'A'                                       51.00      47.57   1 
 11 St. Margaret's  'A'                                 46.90      47.78   2 
 12 Don Bosco  'A'                                      46.94      49.56   2 
 13 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                                      50.86   1 
 -- St. Paul High School  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  47.00         DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:30.00    3:30.43   10   
  2 Laguna Beach  'A'                                 3:49.00    3:39.00    8   
  3 Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:44.00    3:44.18    6   
  4 Loara  'A'                                        3:45.00    3:44.43    5   
  5 Don Bosco  'A'                                    3:49.00    3:46.17    4   
  6 St. Paul High School  'A'                                    3:46.95    3   
  7 Jserra  'A'                                                  3:47.28    2   
  8 Estancia  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:51.67    1   
 
Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M         6-01.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Vanderbroek, Luke            Crean Luther         5-08.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Deedrick, Matt               Yorba Linda                     5-08.00    7   
  4 Rubenacker, Sam              St. Margaret         5-06.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Bowman, Matt                 Jserra               5-08.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Alvarez, Angel               Los Amigos           5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Hernandez, Erick             Los Amigos           5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 vogt, ben                    Garden Grove         5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Jacobs, Zachary              Yorba Linda          5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- Salazar, Enrique             Estancia             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mckenzie, Ian                Crean Luther         5-05.00         NH  
 -- Ren, Justin                  St. Margaret         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Montiel, Christian           Estancia             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brahs, Braden                Corona Del M         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jubrael, Karam               Loara                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nunes, Kameron               Ocean View           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Dusca, Jacob                 Loara                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cimmarusti, Nick             Jserra                               NH  
 -- Rivera, Cristian             Ocean View           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Carreon, Christian           Don Bosco            4-07.00         NH  
 -- Rosenbaum, David             Yorba Linda          5-04.00         NH  
 -- torrez, noah                 Garden Grove         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Padilla, Fhorest             Don Bosco            5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Jacob               St. Margaret        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Olivier, Mark                St. Margaret        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Zauner, Christian            Loara               12-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Millfelt, Jacob              St. Paul                       10-06.00    5   
  5 Fischbeck, Jake              Yorba Linda         12-06.00  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Reyes, Eric                  St. Paul                        9-06.00    3   
  7 Reeves, Zachary              Yorba Linda                     9-00.00    2   
  8 Bibi, Mohammed               Loara                9-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 -- Martinez, Marcus             Don Bosco            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Malinis, Alex                Ocean View           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Malinis, Andrew              Ocean View           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ortiz, Omar                  Don Bosco            7-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Sebastian              Loara               19-08.00   20-04.00   10   
  2 tran, chris                  Garden Grove        17-00.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Alvarez, Angel               Los Amigos          16-00.00   19-07.00    5.50
  3 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M        20-06.00   19-07.00    5.50
  5 Crowl, Avery                 Laguna Beach        19-01.00   19-06.00    4   
  6 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M        17-09.00   19-05.00    3   
  7 Siegel, John                 Jserra              20-04.00   19-03.00    2   
  8 Pitney, Kai                  Yorba Linda         18-06.00   19-02.00    1   
  9 Hicks, Brennan               Sage Hill           18-00.00   19-01.00  
 10 Bevilaqua, Nicholas          Laguna Beach        19-00.00   18-11.00  
 11 Schwing, Brendon             Garden Grove        18-00.00   18-06.00  
 12 Rubenacker, Sam              St. Margaret        17-02.00   18-05.00  
 13 Lenning, Ryan                Loara               18-00.00   18-02.00  
 14 Trusty, Travis               Yorba Linda         18-08.00   17-10.00  
 15 Cimmarusti, Nick             Jserra                         17-07.00  
 16 Warren, Luke                 St. Margaret        18-04.00   17-04.00  
 17 Chen, Jacob                  Irvine              18-00.00   17-03.00  
 18 Chu, Andy                    La Quinta (W        19-00.00   16-08.00  
 19 Tran, Simon                  Estancia            17-00.00   16-05.00  
 20 Phan, Andrew                 La Quinta (W        18-00.00   15-08.00  
 21 Hernandez, Erick             Los Amigos          15-00.00   15-05.00  
 22 Corona, Josiah               St. Paul                       15-03.00  
 23 Gao, Simon                   Crean Luther        16-00.00   15-01.00  
 24 Walters, Tim                 Crean Luther        17-00.00   14-11.00  
 -- Gomez, Luis                  Don Bosco           16-03.00         ND  
 -- Nunes, Kameron               Ocean View          18-00.00         ND  
 -- Griffith, Jacob              Don Bosco           16-08.00         ND  
 -- Arakawa, Devin               St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Esquiel, Alex                Estancia            16-00.00         ND  
 -- Rivera, Cristian             Ocean View          17-00.00         ND  
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitney, Kai                  Yorba Linda         39-07.50   40-03.00   10   
  2 Bevilaqua, Nicholas          Laguna Beach        39-03.00   39-03.00    8   
  3 Hicks, Brennan               Sage Hill           36-06.00   39-01.00    6   
  4 Alvarez, Angel               Los Amigos          39-00.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 Williams, Bryce              Laguna Beach        38-00.00   38-03.00    3.50
  5 Schwing, Brendon             Garden Grove        38-00.00   38-03.00    3.50
  7 Bibi, Mostafa                Loara               37-05.50   38-00.00    2   
  8 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M        41-01.00   37-09.00    1   
  9 tran, chris                  Garden Grove        37-00.00   36-05.00  
 10 Cruz, Sebastian              Loara               39-02.50   36-00.00  
 11 Hernandez, Erik              Los Amigos          29-00.00   35-10.00  
 12 Smith, Tom                   Corona Del M        36-00.00   35-02.00  
 13 Trusty, Travis               Yorba Linda         39-10.00   32-11.00  
 14 Nguyen, Christopher          La Quinta (W        35-00.00   27-05.00  
 -- Chu, Andy                    La Quinta (W        38-00.00         ND  
 
Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Austin               Yorba Linda         38-10.50   47-05.00   10   
  2 Paz, Ruben                   Los Amigos          47-00.00   46-11.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, Daniel            Los Amigos          46-00.00   45-07.00    6   
  4 nguye, thomas                Garden Grove        41-00.00   43-00.00    5   
  5 Ruize, Steven                Yorba Linda         36-04.00   42-11.00    4   
  6 Sumner, Ben                  Ocean View          36-03.00   42-02.00    3   
  7 Gutierrez, Luis              Loara               39-02.00   40-08.00    2   
  8 Apaez, Steven                Garden Grove        41-00.00   40-06.00    1   
  9 Cabrerra, Daniel             Estancia            33-00.00   38-03.00  
 10 Wright, Weston               Corona Del M        35-00.00   37-11.00  
 11 Lizarrage, Sergio            St. Paul                       33-11.00  
 12 Hummel, Matt                 Corona Del M        35-00.00   32-00.00  
 13 Tawfiq, Yousef               Irvine                         31-10.00  
 14 Macedonio, Jesus             Costa Mesa          35-06.00   31-02.00  
 15 Nourblin, Jon                Irvine              30-00.00   30-10.00  
 16 Hung, Teddy                  Crean Luther        30-00.00   29-01.00  
 17 Setka, Nick                  Irvine              30-00.00   28-08.00  
 18 Chevonec, Tim                Irvine              30-00.00   28-04.00  
 19 Castro, Jonathan             La Quinta (W        30-00.00   27-10.00  
 20 Clements, Brandon            St. Margaret        25-00.00   21-05.00  
 -- Larios, Brett                St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Bilbrey, Cameron             Laguna Beach        40-05.00         ND  
 -- Soto, Jonathan               Ocean View          28-00.00         ND  
 -- Walters, DJ                  St. Margaret        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Cerpas, Oswaldo              Loara               38-06.00         ND  
 -- Guthrie, John                Estancia            32-00.00         ND  
 -- Le, Voung                    La Quinta (W        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Uballez, Adam                Don Bosco                            ND  
 -- Delatorre, Ricky             Laguna Beach        45-01.00         ND  
 -- Pena, Cesar                  Don Bosco           41-02.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Robert              Los Amigos            136-00     147-05   10   
  2 Imani, Alex                  Corona Del M          143-10     145-04    8   
  3 Hernandez, Daniel            Los Amigos            143-07     133-05    6   
  4 Apaez, Steven                Garden Grove          110-00     127-05    5   
  5 Bilbrey, Cameron             Laguna Beach          120-00     123-04    4   
  6 Ruize, Steven                Yorba Linda            75-03     118-11    3   
  7 Storm, Nick                  Corona Del M          118-08     116-08    2   
  8 Gutierrez, Luis              Loara                 110-02     114-10    1   
  9 becerra, steven              Garden Grove          110-00     114-05  
 10 Nwachie, Kezue               Loara                 125-03     110-01  
 11 Tawfiq, Yousef               Irvine                110-00      99-08  
 12 Sumner, Ben                  Ocean View            106-00      95-08  
 13 Chevonec, Tim                Irvine                110-00      94-07  
 14 Hernandez, Eddie             Yorba Linda                       94-05  
 15 Nourblin, Jon                Irvine                 85-00      87-04  
 16 Lizarrage, Sergio            St. Paul                          84-09  
 17 Setka, Nick                  Irvine                 85-00      84-08  
 18 Hung, Teddy                  Crean Luther           85-00      76-00  
 19 Castro, Jonathan             La Quinta (W           90-00      72-04  
 19 Keller, Zane                 Sage Hill              85-00      72-04  
 21 Le, Voung                    La Quinta (W           90-00      69-09  
 22 Macedonio, Jesus             Costa Mesa             35-06      63-09  
 23 Clements, Brandon            St. Margaret          100-00      57-11  
 -- Guillen, Omar                Katella                              ND  
 -- Uballez, Adam                Don Bosco                            ND  
 -- Delatorre, Ricky             Laguna Beach          120-00         ND  
 -- Soto, Jonathan               Ocean View             80-00         ND  
 -- aguilar, Richard             Irvine                 85-00         ND  
 -- Cayax, Jonathon              Katella                              ND  
 -- Larios, Brett                St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Le  Ele, Tre                 Estancia               65-00         ND  
 -- Pena, Cesar                  Don Bosco              60-00         ND  
 -- Cabrerra, Daniel             Estancia               90-00         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Small, Kendall               Ocean View             11.20      11.72   4  10   
  2 Willard, Nick                Corona Del M           11.80      11.77   4   8   
  3 Barbato, Barrett             Corona Del M           11.50      11.99   4   6   
  4 Carter, Ilijah               St. Paul                          12.01   1   5   
  5 Gonzales, Gabriel            St. Paul                          12.19   1   4   
  6 Luis, Luis                   Loara                  12.60      12.25   3   3   
  7 Williams, Kai                Savanna                12.30      12.38   3   2   
  8 Aguilar, Daniel              St. Paul               13.14      12.40   1   1   
  9 Orgill, Matt                 Crean Luther           13.60      12.55   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Michael            Los Amigos             12.75      12.59   3 
 11 Walmsley, Chase              Northwood                         12.61   4 
 12 Gonzalaez, Geovani           Estancia               14.00      12.66   1 
 13 Chen, Starr                  Don Bosco              12.50      12.68   3 
 14 Godinez, Jose                Sage Hill              12.80      12.69   2 
 15 Konno, Eric                  Laguna Beach           12.89      12.74   2 
 16 Pham, Michael                La Quinta (W           12.50      12.84   3 
 17 Evans, Zach                  Irvine                 12.14      12.88   4 
 18 Reyes, Christoper            Los Amigos             13.00      12.94   2 
 19 Desmond, Tony                Jserra                 12.10      13.00   4 
 20 Martinez, Gabriel            St. Paul               12.54      13.05   1 
 21 Soto, Raymond                Irvine                            13.24   1 
 22 Kirkbride, Randy             Don Bosco              13.50      13.27   2 
 23 Perez, Jacob                 Irvine                 12.50      13.34   3 
 24 Cruz, Angel                  Costa Mesa             12.40      13.55   3 
 25 Thomas, Logan                Yorba Linda                       13.59   1 
 26 Bailey, Daniel               Jserra                 11.50      13.62   4 
 27 Clay, Tyler                  Ocean View             13.40      13.63   2 
 28 Kim, Paul                    Irvine                 12.82      13.66   2 
 29 Murphy, Liam                 Sage Hill              12.00      13.84   4 
 30 Mella, Andre                 Irvine                 12.90      13.85   2 
 31 Le, Johnson                  La Quinta (W           12.60      13.87   3 
 32 Villa, Carlos                Estancia               13.50      14.83   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Daniel               Jserra                 24.00      23.86   4  10   
  2 Beyrooty, Chris              Corona Del M           24.90      24.13   4   8   
  3 Barbato, Barrett             Corona Del M           23.50      24.81   4   6   
  4 Williams, Kai                Savanna                25.20      25.26   4   5   
  5 Aguilar, Daniel              St. Paul                          25.32   1   4   
  6 Gonzalaez, Geovani           Estancia               29.00      25.36   1   3   
  7 Vijay, Vashall               Northwood                         25.49   2   2   
  8 Luis, Luis                   Loara                  25.50      25.50   3   1   
  9 Pham, Michael                La Quinta (W           26.00      25.83   2 
 10 Evans, Zach                  Irvine                 26.18      26.14   2 
 11 Guyett, Jesse                Loara                  25.60      26.35   3 
 12 Nguyen, Sid                  Crean Luther           26.00      26.50   3 
 13 Chen, Starr                  Don Bosco              26.80      26.59   2 
 14 Villa, Carlos                Estancia               28.10      26.69   1 
 15 Reyes, Christoper            Los Amigos             27.00      26.79   2 
 16 Avila, Daniel                Los Amigos             26.50      26.80   2 
 17 Cruz, Angel                  Costa Mesa             25.80      27.08   3 
 18 Kirkbride, Randy             Don Bosco              27.91      27.26   1 
 19 Small, Kendall               Ocean View             25.50      27.27   3 
 20 Williams, Jacob              St. Paul                          27.47   3 
 21 Marden, Cameron              Northwood                         27.51   2 
 22 Thomas, Logan                Yorba Linda                       27.54   1 
 23 Sodaro, Robert               Crean Luther           30.00      27.67   1 
 24 Desmond, Tony                Jserra                 26.00      27.87   3 
 25 Gonzalez, Genaro             Ocean View             29.00      28.04   1 
 26 Dicioco, Aaron               St. Paul                          28.26   2 
 27 Murphy, Liam                 Sage Hill              24.30      29.69   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hurst, Matt                  Corona Del M           56.80      53.85   3  10   
  2 Orgill, Matt                 Crean Luther           58.80      56.35   3   8   
  3 Nguyen, Sid                  Crean Luther         1:00.00      57.31   2   6   
  4 Sanchez, Alexander           St. Paul                          57.75   1   5   
  5 Guyett, Jesse                Loara                  59.50      57.94   2   4   
  6 Thabit, Clay                 Corona Del M           59.80      58.39   2   3   
  7 Book, Owen                   Northwood                         58.63   1   2   
  8 Le, Dan                      La Quinta (W           59.00      59.90   2   1   
  9 Schmidt, Andrew              Irvine                 57.10      59.99   3 
 10 Perez, Johnathon             St. Paul                        1:00.17   1 
 11 Jarrett, Kemar               Irvine                 58.00    1:00.23   3 
 12 Do, Tam                      Loara                1:01.00    1:00.52   2 
 13 Martinez, Luis               Ocean View             59.00    1:00.78   3 
 14 Bedolla, Anthony             Los Amigos           1:09.00    1:01.12   1 
 15 Morales, Alan                Don Bosco            1:00.00    1:01.35   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Genaro             Ocean View             58.00    1:01.52   3 
 17 Figueroa, Juan               Los Amigos           1:09.00    1:01.83   2 
 18 Vigil, Taylor                Yorba Linda                     1:02.27   1 
 19 Bustamante, Joseph           Don Bosco                       1:02.74   1 
 20 Garcia, Louis                Estancia             1:10.00    1:03.48   1 
 21 Zuzlak, Cameron              Laguna Beach           58.40    1:04.27   3 
 22 De Bruhl, Garrett            Yorba Linda                     1:09.14   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Joshua               Don Bosco            2:08.00    2:08.98   10   
  2 Allen, Max                   Jserra               2:08.56    2:11.36    8   
  3 Jang, Adam                   Don Bosco            2:13.00    2:12.97    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Francisco         Ocean View           2:15.00    2:14.86    5   
  5 Hold, Ethan                  Corona Del M         2:17.00    2:15.59    4   
  6 Hrachovy, Matthew            Yorba Linda          2:28.00    2:16.78    3   
  7 Pallai, Rishik               Irvine               2:30.00    2:17.56    2   
  8 Imsande, Austin              Crean Luther         2:30.00    2:17.75    1   
  9 Awoyele, Victor              Loara                2:20.00    2:18.19  
 10 Michaca, Alexis              Sage Hill            2:12.00    2:18.52  
 11 Estrada, Justin              Yorba Linda                     2:19.18  
 12 Magana, Anuare               Costa Mesa           2:20.00    2:19.55  
 13 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood                       2:19.92  
 14 Schlackman, Jordan           La Quinta (W         2:27.00    2:20.52  
 15 Arnold, Tyler                Crean Luther         2:30.00    2:20.97  
 16 Rodriquez, Erik              Yorba Linda                     2:22.28  
 17 Wetton, Hunter               Corona Del M         2:18.00    2:24.23  
 18 Cargile, Ryan                Corona Del M         2:19.00    2:25.87  
 19 Hernandez, Jesus             Los Amigos           2:56.00    2:26.12  
 20 Mendoza, Alexander           Los Amigos           2:36.00    2:27.29  
 21 Zambrano, Jesus              St. Paul                        2:27.44  
 22 Arias, Diego                 Don Bosco            2:30.00    2:28.65  
 23 Shepard, Duncan              Northwood                       2:28.71  
 24 Chapin, Christian            Estancia             2:12.00    2:29.98  
 25 Perez, Johnathon             St. Paul                        2:30.49  
 26 Espindola, Albert            Estancia             3:00.00    2:31.11  
 27 Terres, Matt                 Northwood                       2:32.61  
 28 Taveres, Ramiro              Irvine               2:40.00    2:32.84  
 29 Hays, David                  Crean Luther         2:40.00    2:33.40  
 30 Noriega, Jose                Los Amigos           2:59.00    2:34.01  
 31 Worah, Parthiv               Sage Hill            2:20.00    2:34.89  
 32 Benitez, Hector              Ocean View           2:45.00    2:35.49  
 33 Linares, David               Loara                2:35.00    2:40.64  
 34 Hernandez, Oscar             Loara                2:35.00    2:42.29  
 35 Coto, Cesar                  Estancia             2:50.00    2:51.31  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Joshua               Don Bosco            4:57.00    4:47.95   10   
  2 Allen, Max                   Jserra               4:44.00    4:49.26    8   
  3 Serna, Enrique               Loara                5:00.00    4:50.32    6   
  4 Fracassi, Nic                Jserra               4:56.20    4:50.98    5   
  5 Hold, Ethan                  Corona Del M         5:20.00    4:51.03    4   
  6 Salgado, Juan                Loara                4:55.00    4:52.72    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Francisco         Ocean View           4:58.00    4:57.39    2   
  8 Jang, Adam                   Don Bosco            5:08.00    4:59.20    1   
  9 Gonzales, Michael            Don Bosco                       5:00.29  
 10 Shepard, Duncan              Northwood                       5:01.45  
 11 Cox, Nicholas                Yorba Linda          5:59.00    5:03.71  
 12 Thurston, Jack               Yorba Linda                     5:07.59  
 13 Enriquez, Kent               Savanna              5:55.00    5:08.27  
 14 Wilson, Buddy                Loara                5:20.00    5:13.25  
 15 Hernandez, Zach              Irvine               5:25.00    5:13.69  
 16 Davia, Tony                  Laguna Beach         5:09.00    5:13.90  
 17 Hynes, Patrick               Sage Hill            5:40.00    5:14.09  
 18 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood                       5:16.82  
 19 Mendoza, Alexander           Los Amigos           5:59.00    5:17.98  
 20 Wilde, Alex                  Corona Del M         5:12.00    5:18.19  
 21 Marton, Josiah               Yorba Linda                     5:19.87  
 22 Do, Nathan                   Irvine               5:30.00    5:19.93  
 23 Cargile, Ryan                Corona Del M         5:22.00    5:21.23  
 24 Zuzlak, Cameron              Laguna Beach         5:25.00    5:25.36  
 25 Price, Collin                St. Margaret         5:35.00    5:28.46  
 26 Magana, Anuare               Costa Mesa           5:30.00    5:30.03  
 27 bernal, Nicolas              Irvine               5:30.00    5:32.71  
 28 Jaffe, Eitan                 Sage Hill            5:40.00    5:35.58  
 29 Martin, John                 St. Margaret         5:20.00    5:36.39  
 30 Dugard, Liam                 Jserra               5:25.20    5:36.43  
 31 Espindola, Albert            Estancia             6:15.00    5:48.14  
 32 Terres, Matt                 Northwood                       5:48.35  
 33 Noriega, Jose                Los Amigos           5:59.00    5:50.38  
 34 Darcy, Chris                 Crean Luther         6:15.00    5:54.45  
 35 Benitez, Hector              Ocean View           5:45.00    5:56.41  
 36 Orozco, Lorenzo              Sage Hill            5:50.00    5:57.53  
 37 Hans, Alex                   Crean Luther         6:30.00    6:00.52  
 38 Schumacher, Nick             Crean Luther         6:45.00    6:10.65  
 39 Coto, Cesar                  Estancia             6:10.00    6:13.58  
 40 Ko, Aaron                    St. Margaret                    6:18.15  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Ruben             Don Bosco           10:13.00    9:56.81   10   
  2 Keith, Spencer               Corona Del M        10:04.00   10:01.59    8   
  3 Lopez, Roque                 Loara               11:15.00   10:25.11    6   
  4 Rebollar, Veda               Laguna Beach        11:10.00   10:27.25    5   
  5 Ledesma, Tony                Don Bosco           10:45.00   10:27.95    4   
  6 Barton, Grant                Laguna Beach        12:00.00   10:32.44    3   
  7 Salgado, Juan                Loara               10:55.00   10:36.79    2   
  8 Chamberlain, Matt            Jserra              11:00.00   10:40.00    1   
  9 Shepard, Duncan              Northwood                      10:41.58  
 10 Koprowski, Casey             Laguna Beach        11:20.00   10:51.41  
 11 Jansen, Ben                  Yorba Linda         12:50.00   10:53.55  
 12 Whitney, John                Crean Luther        11:30.00   10:55.54  
 13 Stevens, Jacob               Yorba Linda                    10:58.51  
 14 Ramos, Juan                  La Quinta (W        11:01.00   11:02.29  
 15 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood                      11:15.61  
 16 Noriega, Jose                Los Amigos          13:02.00   11:16.02  
 17 Venegas, Kevin               Loara               11:30.00   11:27.26  
 18 Imsande, Austin              Crean Luther        12:00.00   11:33.63  
 19 Mendoza, Alexander           Los Amigos          13:00.00   11:35.74  
 20 Hynes, Patrick               Sage Hill           12:00.00   11:36.40  
 21 Ngo, Van                     Irvine                         11:38.99  
 22 Hernandez, Jesus             Los Amigos          14:15.00   11:40.24  
 23 Rucker, Jared                Yorba Linda                    11:41.55  
 24 Baker, Colin                 Corona Del M        11:20.00   11:42.75  
 25 Pham, Henry                  La Quinta (W        11:49.00   11:50.03  
 26 Alavardo, Juan               Estancia            13:30.00   11:51.07  
 27 Goul, Edward                 Sage Hill           11:40.00   11:51.83  
 28 Martin, John                 St. Margaret        11:15.00   12:16.54  
 29 Hays, David                  Crean Luther        12:00.00   13:10.19  
 30 Ko, Aaron                    St. Margaret        12:30.00   13:43.96  
 31 Parker, Cole                 Sage Hill           13:00.00   13:51.41  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padron, Tristan              Costa Mesa             17.10      17.82   3  10   
  2 Yousefi, Ehsan               Irvine                 18.00      18.76   3   8   
  3 Do, Tam                      Loara                  22.00      19.06   2   6   
  4 Le, Anh                      Loara                  25.00      19.61   2   5   
  5 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           20.00      19.86   3   4   
  6 Zafra, Ruben                 Savanna                17.87      20.13   3   3   
  7 Marin, Jose                  Los Amigos             23.00      20.55   2   2   
  8 Cabrera, Genaro              Los Amigos             23.00      21.10   2   1   
  9 Marko, Justin                St. Margaret                      22.04   3 
 10 Baez, Richard                La Quinta (W           21.00      22.12   2 
 11 Vacio, Nathan                Don Bosco              22.86      22.48   2 
 12 Goldman, Daniel              Ocean View             22.90      23.37   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padron, Tristan              Costa Mesa             45.50      44.94   3  10   
  2 Mahoney, Donald              Jserra                 45.48      45.54   3   8   
  3 Zafra, Ruben                 Savanna                45.90      46.29   3   6   
  4 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M           48.00      46.54   3   5   
  5 Yousefi, Ehsan               Irvine                 45.00      46.85   3   4   
  6 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           55.00      47.62   2   3   
  7 Hanna, Austin                St. Margaret                      48.83   1   2   
  8 Alvarez, Pepe                St. Paul                          51.47   1   1   
  9 Ono, Seiya                   Northwood                         51.75   1 
 10 Cabrera, Genaro              Los Amigos             53.00      52.46   2 
 11 Baez, Richard                La Quinta (W           58.00      52.95   2 
 12 Beh, Josh                    Jserra                            53.20   3 
 13 Vacio, Nathan                Don Bosco              55.54      53.44   2 
 14 Do, Tam                      Loara                  50.00      53.57   2 
 15 Arevalo, Francisco           Los Amigos             59.00      53.84   2 
 16 Le, Anh                      Loara                1:00.00      55.53   1 
 17 Goldman, Daniel              Ocean View             58.60      56.81   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 48.10      45.95   2  10   
  2 Irvine  'A'                                                    48.37   1   8   
  3 St. Paul High School  'A'                                      49.24   1   6   
  4 Ocean View  'A'                                     51.20      49.25   1   5   
  5 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  50.00      49.59   2   4   
  6 Loara  'A'                                          47.90      49.64   2   3   
  7 Jserra  'A'                                         56.00      51.17   1   2   
  8 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                                      51.60   1   1   
  9 Don Bosco  'A'                                      50.00      51.63   2 
 10 Northwood  'B'                                                x52.58   1 
 -- Los Amigos  'A'                                     50.96         DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loara  'A'                                        3:59.00    3:56.11   10   
  2 Don Bosco  'A'                                    4:00.00    3:56.86    8   
  3 Northwood  'B'                                              x3:59.55  
  4 Yorba Linda  'A'                                             4:02.01    6   
  5 Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:55.00    4:04.82    5   
  6 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:56.00    4:08.73    4   
  7 St. Paul High School  'A'                                    4:10.81    3   
  8 Estancia  'A'                                     4:55.00    4:22.26    2   
 
Men High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sakrany, Kavi                Sage Hill            5-10.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Small, Kendall               Ocean View                      5-04.00    7   
  2 Pike, Kailar                 Laguna Beach         5-06.00    5-04.00    7   
  4 Landsiedel, Andrew           Laguna Beach         5-04.00   J5-04.00    5   
  5 Herington, Kenny             Yorba Linda          5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Parrott, Baxter              Jserra               5-06.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Kranawetter, Tyler           Jserra               5-06.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Wilde, Alex                  Corona Del M         5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Hold, Ethan                  Corona Del M         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Abraham, Logan               Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-10.00  
 11 Magana, Anthony              Los Amigos           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Gregerson, Brayden           Northwood                            NH  
 -- Carey, Taylor                Katella                              NH  
 -- Cho, Alex                    Crean Luther                         NH  
 -- Traslavina, Alex             Don Bosco            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Urista, Jesus                Don Bosco            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Powers, Jakob                Ocean View           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Shaw, Daniel                 Ocean View           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Oceguada, Alex               Los Amigos           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Book, Owen                   Northwood                            NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Erick               Loara                8-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Spaethe, Shane               St. Margaret         7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Powers, Jakob                Ocean View           7-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Hatala, Joel                 Ocean View           7-06.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Szilagyi, Christopher        Yorba Linda                     7-06.00    4   
  6 Banks, Brandon               Ocean View                      7-00.00    3   
  7 Olea, Julian                 St. Paul                       J7-00.00    2   
 -- Yun, Daniel                  Jserra               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cervantes, Iggy              Sage Hill                            DQ  
 
Men Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ozgur, Omar                  Irvine              18-00.00   18-11.50   10   
  2 Godinez, Jose                Sage Hill           16-00.00   17-10.00    8   
  3 An, Allen                    Northwood                      17-06.00    6   
  4 Evans, Zach                  Irvine              17-00.00   17-03.00    5   
  5 Small, Kendall               Ocean View                     17-00.00    4   
  6 Le, Johnson                  La Quinta (W        17-00.00   16-11.00    3   
  7 Banks, Brandon               Ocean View                     15-01.00    2   
  8 Davis, Trevor                Costa Mesa          16-00.00   15-00.00    1   
  9 Bui, Andy                    La Quinta (W        15-00.00   14-09.00  
 10 Speake, Gabriel              Yorba Linda                    14-07.00  
 10 Oberoi, Akshay               Yorba Linda                    14-07.00  
 12 Howington, Chris             St. Margaret        15-05.00   13-06.00  
 13 Hanna, Austin                St. Margaret                   10-01.00  
 -- Torres, Eduardo              Los Amigos          15-00.00         ND  
 -- ortiz, Uriel                 Los Amigos          16-00.00         ND  
 -- Vacio, Nathan                Don Bosco           15-02.00         ND  
 -- Perez, Marco                 Loara               16-09.00         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Richard           Loara               17-03.00         ND  
 -- Cho, Alex                    Crean Luther        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Powers, Steven               Ocean View          16-00.00         ND  
 -- MacLean, Brian               Costa Mesa          15-06.00         ND  
 -- Shaw, Daniel                 Ocean View          15-00.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Pete                  Corona Del M        15-02.00         ND  
 -- Henson, Blake                Corona Del M        16-06.00         ND  
 -- Chapin, Christian            Estancia            17-10.00         ND  
 -- Marden, Cameron              Northwood                            ND  
 -- Chen, Starr                  Don Bosco                            ND  
 -- Dicioco, Aaron               St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Sanchez, Alexander           St. Paul                             ND  
 
Men Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 An, Allen                    Northwood                      36-04.00   10   
  2 Ozgur, Omar                  Irvine              36-00.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Oceguada, Alex               Los Amigos          32-00.00   34-03.00    6   
  4 Fuentes, Gino                Loara               31-10.50   32-08.00    5   
  5 Le, Johnson                  La Quinta (W        35-00.00   32-07.00    4   
  6 Torres, Eduardo              Los Amigos          32-00.00   31-09.00    3   
  7 Oberoi, Akshay               Yorba Linda                    31-08.00    2   
  8 Speake, Gabriel              Yorba Linda                    29-11.00    1   
  9 Howington, Chris             St. Margaret        28-00.00   28-08.00  
 10 Clay, Tyler                  Ocean View          28-00.00   27-09.00  
 11 Rodriguez, Jose              Ocean View          29-00.00   27-04.00  
 12 Bui, Andy                    La Quinta (W        30-00.00   27-03.00  
 -- Hanna, Austin                St. Margaret                         ND  
 -- Jones, Pete                  Corona Del M        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Gallo, Joey                  Laguna Beach        37-02.00         ND  
 -- Dicioco, Aaron               St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Smith, Eric                  Corona Del M        33-09.00         ND  
 -- Vacio, Nathan                Don Bosco                            ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Richard           Loara               34-09.00         ND  
 -- Chen, Starr                  Don Bosco                            ND  
 
Men Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Lorenzo             Loara               38-09.00   44-08.00   10   
  2 Montes De Oca, Alonso        Los Amigos          45-00.00   43-07.00    8   
  3 Yashiro, Yuta                Irvine              30-00.00   38-00.00    6   
  4 Contrares, Felipe            Los Amigos          38-00.00   37-08.00    5   
  5 Hobus, Isaiah                Crean Luther        35-00.00   36-09.00    4   
  6 Caterinicchino, Ben          Irvine              35-00.00   36-07.00    3   
  7 Whiteside, Brett             Irvine              35-00.00   36-03.00    2   
  8 Zalpa, Marco                 Costa Mesa          31-00.00   36-00.00    1   
  9 Long, James                  Crean Luther        32-00.00   35-05.00  
 10 Avalos, Oscar                Northwood                      34-06.00  
 11 Barajas, Jesse               Don Bosco                      34-04.00  
 12 Johnson, Josh                Laguna Beach        33-10.00   34-00.00  
 13 Marroquin, Alan              La Quinta (W        25-00.00   33-08.00  
 14 Hanenberg, Dylan             Irvine              34-00.00   33-07.00  
 15 Perzanowski, Evan            Ocean View          26-00.00   32-09.00  
 16 Moses, Quentin               Corona Del M        30-00.00   31-04.50  
 17 Perkins, Grant               Northwood                      29-11.50  
 18 Alfaro, Adam                 Yorba Linda                    28-09.00  
 19 Santana, Eric                La Quinta (W        26-00.00   28-08.00  
 19 Medina, John                 Loara               21-07.00   28-08.00  
 21 Cole, Cedric                 St. Margaret        28-00.00   26-03.00  
 22 Johnson, James               Yorba Linda         24-00.00   23-11.00  
 -- Governale, Joseph            St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Woodard, Ericck              Irvine              32-00.00         ND  
 -- Perez, Byron                 Don Bosco                            ND  
 -- Zavala, David                Katella                              ND  
 -- Rivera, Steve                Katella                              ND  
 -- Vargas, Alexi                Ocean View          25-00.00         ND  
 -- Barkely, Rufas               Laguna Beach        30-02.00         ND  
 -- Somekh, Teddy                Corona Del M        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Echeverria, Nicholas         St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Acosta, Ismael               Costa Mesa          30-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montes De Oca, Alonso        Los Amigos            120-00     133-04   10   
  2 Mendoza, Lorenzo             Loara                 126-03     133-02    8   
  3 Contrares, Felipe            Los Amigos            105-00     118-03    6   
  4 Hobus, Isaiah                Crean Luther          105-00     114-02    5   
  5 Hanenberg, Dylan             Irvine                            92-03    4   
  6 Whiteside, Brett             Irvine                 90-00      89-01    3   
  7 Yashiro, Yuta                Irvine                 90-00      86-07    2   
  8 Marroquin, Alan              La Quinta (W           80-00      82-10    1   
  9 Perkins, Grant               Northwood                         80-04  
 10 Woodard, Ericck              Irvine                 85-00      79-05  
 11 Long, James                  Crean Luther           90-00      78-02  
 12 Caterinicchino, Ben          Irvine                 85-00      77-09  
 13 Avalos, Oscar                Northwood                         71-04  
 14 Huijon, Eduardo              Loara                  80-01      66-02  
 15 Santana, Eric                La Quinta (W           81-00      65-04  
 16 Hanenberg, Austin            Irvine                 65-00      62-08  
 17 Johnson, James               Yorba Linda                       61-10  
 18 Somekh, Teddy                Corona Del M           70-00      60-10  
 19 Alfaro, Adam                 Yorba Linda                       58-03  
 20 Cole, Cedric                 St. Margaret          101-00      57-10  
 21 Moses, Quentin               Corona Del M           60-00      57-06  
 -- Perzanowski, Evan            Ocean View             80-00         ND  
 -- Vargas, Alexi                Ocean View             75-00         ND  
 -- Carey, Taylor                Katella                              ND  
 -- Echeverria, Nicholas         St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Governale, Joseph            St. Paul                             ND  
 -- Perez, Byron                 Don Bosco                            ND  
 -- Zalpa, Marco                 Costa Mesa             79-06         ND  
 -- Barajas, Jesse               Don Bosco                            ND  
 -- Rivera, Steve                Katella                              ND  
 -- Acosta, Ismael               Costa Mesa             80-00         ND  








Licensed to San Clemente High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2012 07:12 PM
            Irvine / Asics Track and Field Invitational - 3/10/2012            
                                    Irvine                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cabrales, Julia              Mission Viej             12.75  -1.8  5  10   
  2 Darden, Danielle             Aliso Niguel             12.80  -1.8  5   8   
  3 Robertson, Jazmine           Colony                   12.88  -1.8  5   6   
  4 Tao, Alyssa                  Fountain Val             12.98  -1.8  5   5   
  5 Williams, Alexia             Irvine                   13.11  -1.8  5   4   
  6 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                  13.12  -0.9  3   3   
  7 Hardin, Sade                 Colony                   13.18  -3.0  4   2   
  8 Kelso, Taylor                Lutheran (Or             13.22  -2.9  2   1   
  9 Terry, ShemanetTe            Irvine                   13.23  -3.0  4 
 10 Norian, Tanaz                San Clemente             13.28  -3.0  4 
 11 Brown, Kyleigh               San Clemente             13.29  -3.0  4 
 12 Bugg, Kristina               Canyon (Ana)             13.32  -1.8  5 
 13 Chiang, Lindsay              Fountain Val             13.34  -0.9  3 
 14 Holigores, Nicole            Downey -ss               13.48  -0.9  3 
 15 Johnson, Jasmine             Downey -ss               13.49  -2.9  2 
 16 Chu, Fiona                   Arcadia                  13.50  -0.9  3 
 17 Rieck, Holly                 Capo Valley              13.50  -1.8  5 
 18 McKernan, Claire             Dana Hills               13.57  -0.9  3 
 19 Jones, Deozjane              University C             13.60  -2.9  2 
 20 Brown, Ardisha               Bellflower               13.68  -1.8  5 
 21 Barbone, Missy               Mission Viej             13.83  -3.0  4 
 22 Bhullar, Harneet             Canyon (Ana)             13.84  -2.9  2 
 23 Petersen, Melissa            Tesoro                   13.87  -0.9  3 
 24 Denson, Suzanne              Northwood                13.88  -2.5  1 
 25 Spoor, Kayana                Aliso Niguel             13.89  -2.5  1 
 26 Miller, Hannah               Bellflower               13.93  -3.0  4 
 27 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge               13.97  -0.9  3 
 28 Hwang, Kelly                 Woodbridge               14.00  -3.0  4 
 29 Davis, Celestial             University C             14.03  -2.5  1 
 30 Anderson, Selina             Dana Hills               14.05  -2.9  2 
 31 Conklin, Abby                San Juan Hil             14.22  -2.5  1 
 32 Kleinmeyer, Asia             Tesoro                   14.30  -3.0  4 
 33 Speed, Kiara                 Pacifica (Gg             14.48  -2.5  1 
 34 Cohen, Andi                  Woodbridge               14.67  -2.5  1 
 35 Le, Emily                    Pacifica (Gg             17.06  -2.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Darden, Danielle             Aliso Niguel             26.07  -2.4  6  10   
  2 Terry, ShemanetTe            Irvine                   26.34  -2.4  6   8   
  3 Terry, ShebanetTe            Irvine                   26.49  -2.1  5   6   
  4 Barker, Parisia              Lutheran (Or             26.82  -2.4  4   5   
  5 Williams, Alexia             Irvine                   26.90  -2.4  6   4   
  6 Norian, Tanaz                San Clemente             26.91  -2.1  5   3   
  7 Rivera, Michelle             Mission Viej             27.11  -2.4  6   2   
  8 Brown, Kyleigh               San Clemente             27.16  -2.1  5   1   
  9 Portillo, Emely              Tustin                   27.24  -2.7  3 
 10 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                  27.34  -2.1  5 
 11 Osaji, Tracy                 Bellflower               27.36  -2.4  6 
 12 Eckman, Crystal              Fountain Val             27.37  -2.6  2 
 13 Corona, Jesalyn              Downey -ss               27.63  -1.4  1 
 14 Berrios, Marina              Pacifica (Gg             27.66  -2.4  4 
 15 Hernandez, Maria             Downey -ss               27.67  -2.7  3 
 16 Roy, Breanna                 Fountain Val             27.68  -2.7  3 
 17 Rieck, Holly                 Capo Valley              27.70  -2.4  6 
 18 Crumsey, Tai                 Canyon (Ana)             27.92  -2.4  4 
 19 Chu, Fiona                   Arcadia                  28.09  -2.1  5 
 20 Anderson, Selina             Dana Hills               28.24  -2.7  3 
 21 Vandenberg, Kylee            San Juan Hil             28.30  -2.6  2 
 22 Steephen, Keera              Colony                   28.40  -1.4  1 
 23 Syed, Saniya                 Beckman                  28.50  -1.4  1 
 24 Kelly, Brianna               Beckman                  28.52  -1.4  1 
 25 McKay, Madeline              Aliso Niguel             28.68  -2.7  3 
 26 Davis, Celestial             University C             28.76  -2.1  5 
 27 Denson, Suzanne              Northwood                28.77  -2.6  2 
 28 Petersen, Melissa            Tesoro                   28.89  -2.6  2 
 29 McKernan, Claire             Dana Hills               29.00  -2.6  2 
 30 Kleinmeyer, Asia             Tesoro                   29.14  -2.4  4 
 31 Buck, Courtney               Newport Harb             29.31  -1.4  1 
 32 Hardin, Sade                 Colony                   29.87  -2.4  6 
 33 Holland, Christine           Foothill -ss             29.89  -1.4  1 
 34 Tan, Carlene                 Pacifica (Gg             30.42  -2.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Irvine                   58.26   6  10   
  2 Hodson, Cassidy              Villa Park               59.67   3   8   
  3 Portillo, Emely              Tustin                   59.77   4   6   
  4 Terry, ShebanetTe            Irvine                   59.81   6   5   
  5 Osaji, Tracy                 Bellflower             1:00.12   6   4   
  6 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge             1:00.16   5   3   
  7 Erickson, Jessica            San Clemente           1:00.18   5   2   
  8 Mancia, Glindyll             Arcadia                1:00.66   5   1   
  9 Schlom, Alyssa               Lutheran (Or           1:00.86   6 
 10 Sprong, Allison              Dana Hills             1:00.90   4 
 11 Andress, Katelyn             Capo Valley            1:01.02   5 
 12 Nugroho, Irma                Arcadia                1:01.04   5 
 13 Freed, Allie                 University -           1:01.21   5 
 14 Simpson, Morgan              Mission Viej           1:01.44   4 
 15 Crawley, Summer              Irvine                 1:01.55   6 
 16 Wallace, Salona              San Clemente           1:01.72   4 
 17 Wooley, Megan                Palos Verdes           1:01.88   4 
 18 Valdez, Miranda              Lutheran (Or           1:01.94   3 
 19 Rivera, Michelle             Mission Viej           1:02.17   6 
 20 Usgaard, Tori                Dana Hills             1:02.23   3 
 21 Pepper, Shelby               Fountain Val           1:02.28   3 
 22 Craver, Maia                 Woodbridge             1:02.53   5 
 23 Crumsey, Tai                 Canyon (Ana)           1:03.05   4 
 24 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood              1:03.22   2 
 25 Omahen, Alyssa               University C           1:03.48   5 
 26 Dimiceli, Taylor             Fountain Val           1:03.48   6 
 27 Lowe, Olivia                 San Juan Hil           1:03.67   2 
 28 Kelly, Brianna               Beckman                1:04.31   1 
 29 Clemente, Britney            Canyon (Ana)           1:04.77   4 
 30 Parker, Jill                 Esperanza              1:04.93   3 
 31 Pihl, Emily                  Foothill -ss           1:05.43   2 
 32 Hinman, Katy                 Capo Valley            1:05.51   6 
 33 McKay, Madeline              Aliso Niguel           1:05.66   3 
 34 Jones, Macaela               Foothill -ss           1:05.70   3 
 35 Purzycki, Emily              Northwood              1:05.81   1 
 36 Turner, Charly               Tesoro                 1:06.06   4 
 37 Rittenhouse, Audrey          Pacifica (Gg           1:06.35   2 
 38 Phillippy, Taylor            Aliso Niguel           1:06.54   2 
 39 Jackson, Amy                 Esperanza              1:06.87   2 
 40 Berrios, Marina              Pacifica (Gg           1:08.43   3 
 41 Gaytan, Karen                Colony                 1:09.56   1 
 42 Tamura, Kathryn              Tesoro                 1:13.67   1 
 43 Wake, Daryann                Colony                 1:14.80   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mehra, Rebecca               Palos Verdes           2:16.89   10   
  2 Navarrete, Xochitl           Colony                 2:17.94    8   
  3 Kruthers, Chelsea            San Juan Hil           2:18.79    6   
  4 Butler, Kylie                Palos Verdes           2:19.82    5   
  5 Mancia, Glindyll             Arcadia                2:19.87    4   
  6 Sutherland, Melita           Villa Park             2:20.75    3   
  7 Taylor, Emily                Marina                 2:21.91    2   
  8 Piiwaa, Kayla                Colony                 2:23.16    1   
  9 Herberg, Natalie             Capo Valley            2:23.63  
 10 Carr, Aubrey                 Dana Hills             2:24.47  
 11 Nelson, Paige                Aliso Niguel           2:25.29  
 12 Strickland, Natashia         Laguna Beach           2:25.61  
 13 Nevarez, Meghan              Downey -ss             2:25.68  
 14 Callender, Megan             El Toro                2:25.83  
 15 Peace, Mackensie             Mission Viej           2:27.27  
 16 Oefelein, Erin               Woodbridge             2:27.77  
 17 Wallen, Sierra               San Clemente           2:28.08  
 18 Fleming, Sara                Mission Viej           2:28.18  
 19 Nickles, Marissa             Fountain Val           2:29.20  
 20 Morales, Aini                Fountain Val           2:29.25  
 21 Elliott, Ashley              Tesoro                 2:30.16  
 22 Perez, Jozelle               Canyon (Ana)           2:30.50  
 23 Moralieva, Veronika          Woodbridge             2:31.62  
 24 Adams, Alexandria            Northwood              2:31.76  
 25 Lowe, Olivia                 San Juan Hil           2:31.82  
 26 Nauta, Christina             Esperanza              2:32.25  
 27 Kim, Hannah                  Dana Hills             2:32.36  
 28 Holland, Michaela            Villa Park             2:32.53  
 29 Hanrahan, Dana               Capo Valley            2:32.68  
 30 Pavlov, Katharine            Marina                 2:33.10  
 31 Bode, Erin                   Lutheran (Or           2:33.18  
 32 Hernandez, Destinie          Downey -ss             2:33.69  
 33 Rodriguez, Olivia            Woodbridge             2:34.29  
 34 Lofink, Courtney             Lutheran (Or           2:34.44  
 35 Weisenburger, Alissa         Downey -ss             2:34.66  
 36 Clemence, Lauren             Newport Harb           2:34.97  
 37 Xifo, Amelia                 San Juan Hil           2:36.00  
 38 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood              2:36.52  
 39 Caponi, Francesca            Marina                 2:36.95  
 40 Farley, Megan                Newport Harb           2:37.42  
 41 Dorn, Charisa                Pacifica (Gg           2:37.46  
 42 Watkins, Alyson              Arcadia                2:38.05  
 43 Cushing, Maddie              Villa Park             2:38.07  
 44 Plantier, Camille            Canyon (Ana)           2:38.26  
 45 Tang, Rachel                 Pacifica (Gg           2:39.16  
 46 Kikuchi, Lauren              Arcadia                2:40.80  
 47 Flores, Jessica              Tustin                 2:41.04  
 48 O'Hara, Olivia               Foothill -ss           2:41.09  
 49 Botello, Michelle            Canyon (Ana)           2:41.37  
 50 Delgado, Kathy               Colony                 2:42.12  
 51 Bobbitt, Jennifer            University C           2:45.47  
 52 Sanchez, Stephanie           Capo Valley            2:50.01  
 53 Herrero, Kristen             Pacifica (Gg           2:53.44  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Babcock, Molly               Woodbridge             4:54.58   10   
  2 Navarrete, Xochitl           Colony                 4:57.17    8   
  3 Taylor, Emily                Marina                 4:58.43    6   
  4 Smith, Cassandra             Trabuco Hills          5:08.14    5   
  5 Tennison, Paige              Newport Harb           5:09.07    4   
  6 Wyson, Danica                Aliso Niguel           5:09.86    3   
  7 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss           5:09.87    2   
  8 Bell, Hannah                 Esperanza              5:11.05    1   
  9 Johnson, Cora                Trabuco Hills          5:13.14  
 10 Goins, Rianna                Canyon (Ana)           5:13.84  
 11 Adams, Jacquie               Foothill -ss           5:14.07  
 12 Carr, Aubrey                 Dana Hills             5:14.13  
 13 Yamane, Veronica             Arcadia                5:15.00  
 14 Huffaker, Shelby             University C           5:15.81  
 15 Knights, Bethan              Northwood              5:17.45  
 16 Mann, Molly                  San Clemente           5:17.64  
 17 Nickles, Marissa             Fountain Val           5:19.18  
 18 Goins, Olivia                Canyon (Ana)           5:19.50  
 19 Gagnon, Lauren               Palos Verdes           5:19.62  
 20 Eisele, Mellisa              San Clemente           5:20.55  
 21 Huffman, Madison             San Clemente           5:21.29  
 22 Ott, Katie                   San Juan Hil           5:22.93  
 23 Villalobos, Xeomara          Colony                 5:23.78  
 24 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge             5:24.47  
 25 Elliott, Ashley              Tesoro                 5:26.35  
 26 Adams, Alexandria            Northwood              5:27.05  
 27 Piiwaa, Kayla                Colony                 5:27.05  
 28 Fleming, Sara                Mission Viej           5:27.27  
 29 Hansen, Jessy                University C           5:28.90  
 30 Galvez, Maddy                Mission Viej           5:30.64  
 31 Perez, Jozelle               Canyon (Ana)           5:32.96  
 32 Caponi, Francesca            Marina                 5:33.37  
 33 Adams, JJ                    Esperanza              5:33.70  
 34 Deacon, Natasha              Aliso Niguel           5:34.46  
 35 Purcell, Marisa              Northwood              5:34.88  
 36 Lucero, Marissa              Dana Hills             5:35.87  
 37 Liao, Joyce                  Arcadia                5:40.42  
 38 Craig, Keely                 Beckman                5:45.65  
 39 Ordaz, Summer                Fountain Val           5:46.21  
 40 Mulhall, Mikaela             Capo Valley            5:48.08  
 41 Owen, Makena                 Newport Harb           5:48.41  
 42 Kim, Nicole                  Aliso Niguel           5:48.79  
 43 Donaldson, Kendall           Tesoro                 5:48.85  
 44 French, Madison              Tesoro                 5:48.87  
 45 Thornburg, Morgan            Capo Valley            5:49.66  
 46 Moore, Tana                  Marina                 5:55.99  
 47 Jeppson, Dakota              San Juan Hil           5:58.51  
 48 Goodson, Maggie              Newport Harb           5:58.94  
 49 Cernicky, Hannah             Mission Viej           6:00.40  
 50 Grossen, Kirsten             San Juan Hil           6:00.84  
 51 Flores, Jessica              Tustin                 6:04.45  
 52 Sherman, Sophia              Pacifica (Gg           6:06.75  
 53 McElroy, Kaylyn              Lutheran (Or           6:11.71  
 54 Monteroso, Danielle          Capo Valley            6:12.82  
 55 Fernadez, Monica             Pacifica (Gg           6:22.76  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollander, Laura             Marina                10:24.80   10   
  2 Tennison, Paige              Newport Harb          10:38.17    8   
  3 Babcock, Molly               Woodbridge            10:58.60    6   
  4 Wyson, Danica                Aliso Niguel          11:04.76    5   
  5 Romine, Taylor               El Toro               11:05.57    4   
  6 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss          11:11.09    3   
  7 Adams, Jacquie               Foothill -ss          11:16.26    2   
  8 Yamane, Veronica             Arcadia               11:16.44    1   
  9 Powers, Ashlee               Corona Del Mar        11:18.06  
 10 Volk, Sophia                 University C          11:20.04  
 11 Goins, Olivia                Canyon (Ana)          11:24.65  
 12 Canterbury, Paige            Dana Hills            11:27.91  
 13 Knights, Bethan              Northwood             11:33.45  
 14 Scharmann, Emily             Tesoro                11:34.24  
 15 Rizk, Nisreen                Downey -ss            11:34.78  
 16 Quintero, Alejandra          Arcadia               11:38.14  
 17 Villalobos, Xeomara          Colony                11:38.80  
 18 Evans, Nicole                Woodbridge            11:42.28  
 19 Lapidus, Stephanie           Tesoro                11:42.74  
 20 Deacon, Natasha              Aliso Niguel          11:44.63  
 21 Selby, Jessica               Foothill -ss          11:48.83  
 22 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge            11:49.33  
 23 Parsons, Sarah               Tesoro                11:51.02  
 24 Ungerman, Sierra             Canyon (Ana)          11:53.32  
 25 Gunther, Natatha             Dana Hills            11:56.52  
 26 Cadler, Savanna              Canyon (Ana)          11:59.22  
 27 Ott, Katie                   San Juan Hil          12:01.97  
 28 Purcell, Marisa              Northwood             12:04.35  
 29 Caruso, Giovanna             Marina                12:05.73  
 30 Fedele, Stephanie            Fountain Val          12:07.26  
 31 King, Katelyn                Capo Valley           12:10.76  
 32 Debowski, Christina          Dana Hills            12:14.87  
 33 Liao, Joyce                  Arcadia               12:16.81  
 34 Nishisaka, Kylie             Marina                12:16.82  
 35 Rehorn, Lilianna             Capo Valley           12:22.08  
 36 Clemente, Jocelyn            Downey -ss            12:25.72  
 37 Nagel, Allison               Fountain Val          12:29.80  
 38 Owen, Makena                 Newport Harb          12:42.70  
 39 Heinz, Danielle              Villa Park            12:48.74  
 40 Sherman, Sophia              Pacifica (Gg          12:57.56  
 41 Xifo, Quinn                  San Juan Hil          12:59.45  
 42 Delgado, Kathy               Colony                13:01.13  
 43 Yoshinaga, Emily             Esperanza             13:03.71  
 44 Lais, Celsa                  Colony                13:50.00  
 45 Abdulahi, Khadija            Pacifica (Gg          17:19.51  
 -- Ledesma, Alex                Esperanza                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills               16.21  -0.5  5  10   
  2 Ballo, Ami                   Dana Hills               16.26  -0.5  5   8   
  3 Bensworth, Keena             Trabuco Hills            16.34  -0.5  5   6   
  4 Thornton, Brittney           San Clemente             16.48   0.5  4   5   
  5 Heising, Hannah              Woodbridge               16.83  -0.5  5   4   
  6 Durian, Mariah               Esperanza                16.86  -0.5  5   3   
  7 Bradley, Daryl               Canyon (Ana)             16.95   0.5  4   2   
  8 Dan, Giovanna                Downey -ss               16.99   1.6  2   1   
  9 Shaw, Lexi                   San Juan Hil             17.10  -0.1  3 
 10 Robertson, Jazmine           Colony                   17.17  -0.5  5 
 11 Grant, Stephanie             Bellflower               17.31  -0.1  3 
 12 Naylor, Jennifer             University C             17.46  -0.1  3 
 13 Sjoorios, Stephanie          Irvine                   17.55   0.5  4 
 14 Holroyd, Kilee               Pacifica (Gg             17.64  -0.4  1 
 15 Causky, Allison              Capo Valley              17.73  -0.1  3 
 16 Maynard, Nicole              Foothill -ss             17.76  -0.4  1 
 17 Hinman, Anne                 Capo Valley              17.79   0.5  4 
 18 Robinson, Madeline           Aliso Niguel             17.80   1.6  2 
 19 Eguchi, Mai                  Northwood                17.84   0.5  4 
 20 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                  17.85   0.5  4 
 21 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge               17.90  -0.5  5 
 22 Vandenberg, Kylee            San Juan Hil             17.97  -0.1  3 
 23 Gross, Jamie                 Aliso Niguel             18.11  -0.1  3 
 24 Kirksey, Kayla               Woodbridge               18.18   1.6  2 
 25 Manter, Katharine            Beckman                  18.45  -0.4  1 
 26 Zito, Shelley                Fountain Val             18.63  -0.5  5 
 27 Smith, Brianna               Mission Viej             18.75   0.5  4 
 28 Pachorek, Corey              Arcadia                  19.26   1.6  2 
 29 White, Carolyn               University -             20.11   1.6  2 
 30 Brown, Elizabeth             Esperanza                20.68  -0.4  1 
 31 Nguyen, Tiffany              Beckman                  21.01  -0.4  1 
 32 Lara, Maria                  Bellflower               21.38  -0.4  1 
 33 Williams, Paris              Canyon (Ana)             22.41   1.6  2 
 34 Nethington, Monique          Marina                   23.97   1.6  2 
 35 anavari, Hannh               Pacifica (Gg             25.58  -0.4  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Durian, Mariah               Esperanza                47.83   5  10   
  2 Shaw, Lexi                   San Juan Hil             48.11   3   8   
  3 Heising, Hannah              Woodbridge               48.13   5   6   
  4 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                  48.69   5   5   
  5 Usgaard, Tori                Dana Hills               48.70   5   4   
  6 Thornton, Brittney           San Clemente             49.04   3   3   
  7 Hinman, Anne                 Capo Valley              49.14   4   2   
  8 Williams, Paris              Canyon (Ana)             49.26   4   1   
  9 Grant, Stephanie             Bellflower               49.81   2 
 10 Bender, Lora                 Fountain Val             49.91   4 
 11 Facey, Jordan                Esperanza                50.69   3 
 12 Cortez, Annette              Foothill -ss             50.85   1 
 13 Robinson, Madeline           Aliso Niguel             50.95   3 
 14 Lanier, Kemani               Colony                   51.03   4 
 15 Craver, Maia                 Woodbridge               51.07   5 
 16 Zito, Shelley                Fountain Val             51.86   4 
 17 Robertson, Jazmine           Colony                   52.11   5 
 18 Eguchi, Mai                  Northwood                52.55   3 
 19 Chiodini, Sidney             Dana Hills               52.63   5 
 20 Causky, Allison              Capo Valley              53.24   2 
 21 Holroyd, Kilee               Pacifica (Gg             53.99   1 
 22 Vu, Allison                  Beckman                  54.06   1 
 23 Stoner, Shelby               Canyon (Ana)             54.11   3 
 24 White, Carolyn               University -             54.75   2 
 25 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood                55.13   4 
 26 Hattesohl, Paige             Aliso Niguel             56.04   2 
 27 Tran, Jessica                Beckman                  56.58   1 
 28 Nethington, Monique          Marina                   56.80   1 
 29 McNitt, Lexi                 Lutheran (Or             58.19   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irvine  'A'                                           48.84   3  10   
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    49.56   3   8   
  3 San Clemente  'A'                                     50.01   3   6   
  4 Colony  'A'                                           50.21   3   5   
  5 Capo Valley  'A'                                      50.25   3   4   
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                          50.60   2   3   
  7 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                     50.78   3   2   
  8 Fountain Valley  'A'                                  50.81   3   1   
  9 Woodbridge  'A'                                       51.16   2 
 10 Bellflower  'A'                                       51.40   2 
 11 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     51.60   3 
 12 Downey -ss  'A'                                       51.64   1 
 13 University Cty  'A'                                   51.97   1 
 14 Villa Park High School  'A'                           52.12   2 
 15 Northwood  'A'                                        52.51   2 
 16 Tesoro  'A'                                           53.57   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irvine  'A'                                         4:00.10   3  10   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        4:02.56   3   8   
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 4:05.99   2   6   
  4 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              4:10.36   3   5   
  5 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   4:10.39   3   4   
  6 Fountain Valley  'A'                                4:10.98   3   3   
  7 Villa Park High School  'A'                         4:12.95   2   2   
  8 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   4:13.33   3   1   
  9 San Clemente  'A'                                   4:13.48   2 
 10 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  4:15.21   3 
 11 Colony  'A'                                         4:16.58   3 
 12 Downey -ss  'A'                                     4:19.71   2 
 13 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   4:22.21   2 
 14 Northwood  'A'                                      4:22.69   2 
 15 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  4:30.75   2 
 
Women High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills             5-03.50   10   
  2 Eddleman, Taylor             Huntington B           5-01.50    8   
  3 Wilcox, Morgan               Tesoro                J5-01.50    6   
  4 Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro                 4-11.50    5   
  5 Lee, Samantha                Trabuco Hills         J4-11.50    4   
  6 Saline, Taylor               Lutheran (Or          J4-11.50    3   
  7 Jensen, Makenna              Trabuco Hills         J4-11.50    2   
  8 Stoner, Shelby               Canyon (Ana)           4-09.50    0.33
  8 Craver, Maia                 Woodbridge             4-09.50    0.33
  8 Danley, Paige                San Juan Hil           4-09.50    0.33
 11 Dougherty, Brooke            Capo Valley           J4-09.50  
 11 Young, Amber                 Arcadia               J4-09.50  
 13 Muller, Katelyn              Marina                 4-07.50  
 13 Hahn, Jami                   Lutheran (Or           4-07.50  
 13 Bender, Lora                 Fountain Val           4-07.50  
 16 Kemp, Gabrielle              Fountain Val           4-05.50  
 16 Greiner, Reilly              Capo Valley            4-05.50  
 16 Wander, Annette              Aliso Niguel           4-05.50  
 16 Chou, Helen                  Arcadia                4-05.50  
 16 Orozco, Jocelyn              Downey -ss             4-05.50  
 16 Knowles, Bria                San Juan Hil           4-05.50  
 16 Hacker, Avery                Mission Viej           4-05.50  
 16 Johnson, Skylar              Dana Hills             4-05.50  
 16 Davis, Kaelin                Newport Harb           4-05.50  
 16 O'Neil, Meghan               Mission Viej           4-05.50  
 -- Gonzalez, Anna               Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Eyre, Taelor                 Colony                      NH  
 -- O'Neill, Megan               Mission Viej                NH  
 -- Dan, Giovanna                Downey -ss                  NH  
 -- Tan, Carlene                 Pacifica (Gg                NH  
 -- Oleson, Susannah             Huntington B                NH  
 -- Mouleart, Danielle           Aliso Niguel                NH  
 -- Uribina, Nicole              Pacifica (Gg                NH  
 -- Long, Kelsey                 Newport Harb                NH  
 -- Merrill, Jordyn              University C                NH  
 -- Lara, Maria                  Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Perez, Jozelle               Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Campbell, Ashley             University C                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rische, Victoria             Foothill -ss          12-00.00   10   
  2 Loschiavo, Amy               Huntington B          11-06.00    8   
  3 Hanson, Sirra                Dana Hills            10-06.00    6   
  4 Morris, Mikaela              El Toro              J10-06.00    5   
  5 Shepherd, Katherine          Lutheran (Or          10-00.00    4   
  6 Bagan, Christina             San Clemente           9-00.00    3   
  7 Benavente, Katie             El Toro               J9-00.00    1.50
  7 Usgaard, Tori                Dana Hills            J9-00.00    1.50
  9 Lopez, Natalie               Marina                 8-06.00  
  9 Chan, Vivian                 Arcadia                8-06.00  
  9 Maring, Alex                 Mission Viej           8-06.00  
  9 Forgery, MacKenzie           University C           8-06.00  
 13 Alkire, Hannah               Newport Harb           7-09.00  
 13 Naylor, Jennifer             University C           7-09.00  
 13 Morse, Melissa               Fountain Val           7-09.00  
 13 Silva, Joletta               Mission Viej           7-09.00  
 13 Causer, Courtney             Fountain Val           7-09.00  
 13 Allen, Ciara                 Aliso Niguel           7-09.00  
 13 Smith, Noelle                Lutheran (Or           7-09.00  
 20 Welczak, Natalie             San Clemente           7-00.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Anna               Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Ochoa, Sol                   Downey -ss                  NH  
 -- Vidmar, Emily                Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Sjoorios, Stephanie          Irvine                      NH  
 -- Ryan, Sarah                  Capo Valley                 NH  
 -- Kom, Katie                   Capo Valley                 NH  
 -- Davis, April                 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Esquitin, Nichelle           Downey -ss                  NH  
 -- Howser, Peri                 Newport Harb                NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Churchill, Chelsea           St. Margaret          17-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills            16-07.50   NWI   8   
  3 Greep, Hayley                Arcadia               16-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon (Ana)          16-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Conklin, Abby                San Juan Hil          16-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Darden, Danielle             Aliso Niguel          16-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Chiang, Lindsay              Fountain Val          16-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge           J16-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Grant, Stephanie             Bellflower            16-00.00   NWI 
 10 Lanier, Kemani               Colony                15-07.00   NWI 
 11 Dan, Giovanna                Downey -ss            15-05.00   NWI 
 12 Mouleart, Danielle           Aliso Niguel          15-04.00   NWI 
 12 Deushane, Taylor             Tesoro                15-04.00   NWI 
 14 Knowles, Bria                San Juan Hil          15-03.00   NWI 
 15 Cabrales, Julia              Mission Viej          15-02.00   NWI 
 16 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills                       NWI 
 17 Holroyd, Kilee               Pacifica (Gg          15-01.00   NWI 
 18 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia               15-00.00   NWI 
 18 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood             15-00.00   NWI 
 20 Birdsell, Kimberly           Beckman               14-11.00   NWI 
 21 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood             14-09.00   NWI 
 22 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge            14-07.00   NWI 
 22 Wilson, Mariah               Lutheran (Or          14-07.00   NWI 
 22 Rosas, Raquel                Marina                14-07.00   NWI 
 25 Hahn, Jami                   Lutheran (Or          14-06.00   NWI 
 26 Kellogg, Grace               Pacifica (Gg          14-05.50   NWI 
 27 Simpson, Morgan              Mission Viej          14-03.00   NWI 
 28 Orozco, Jocelyn              Downey -ss            14-00.00   NWI 
 29 Jones, Deozjane              University C          13-10.00   NWI 
 30 Sanders, Marin               University C          13-08.00   NWI 
 31 Bradley, Daryl               Canyon (Ana)          13-05.00   NWI 
 32 Jones, Brandy                Bellflower            13-03.00   NWI 
 33 Shorts, Kawona               Tustin                13-00.00   NWI 
 34 Booth, Darrlaiyna            Beckman               12-10.00   NWI 
 -- Duong, Samantha              Katella                     ND   NWI 
 -- McGuire, `brittany           Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Stayberg, Maddison           Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jasmine            Katella                     ND   NWI 
 -- Eckman, Crystal              Fountain Val                ND   NWI 
 -- Eyre, Taelor                 Colony                      ND   NWI 
 -- Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Long, Kelsey                 Newport Harb                ND   NWI 
 -- Jackman, MacKenzie           Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Kayla                 Capo Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Smithson, Amber              Capo Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Billings, Lindsay            Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Lainson, Laura               Huntington B                ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cassandra             Trabuco Hills         39-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Churchill, Chelsea           St. Margaret          36-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills            36-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Bender, Lora                 Fountain Val          36-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Dan, Giovanna                Downey -ss            35-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills            34-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Chiang, Lindsay              Fountain Val          34-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon (Ana)          33-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Orozco, Jocelyn              Downey -ss            32-05.00   NWI 
 10 Lai, Michelle                Arcadia               32-03.00   NWI 
 11 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge            32-02.00   NWI 
 12 Young, Amber                 Arcadia               31-09.50   NWI 
 13 Mouleart, Danielle           Aliso Niguel          30-09.00   NWI 
 14 O'Neil, Meghan               Mission Viej          30-06.00   NWI 
 14 Kellogg, Grace               Pacifica (Gg          30-06.00   NWI 
 16 Schwab, Emiko                Pacifica (Gg          30-05.00   NWI 
 17 Conklin, Abby                San Juan Hil          30-04.00   NWI 
 18 Smithson, Amber              Capo Valley           30-03.50   NWI 
 19 Bradley, Daryl               Canyon (Ana)          29-10.00   NWI 
 20 Darden, Danielle             Aliso Niguel          29-03.00   NWI 
 21 Booth, Darrlaiyna            Beckman               28-09.00   NWI 
 22 Simpson, Morgan              Mission Viej          28-08.00   NWI 
 23 Birdsell, Kimberly           Beckman               28-06.00   NWI 
 -- Jackman, MacKenzie           Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Lovett, Taryn                Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Billings, Lindsay            Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Duong, Samantha              Katella                     ND   NWI 
 -- Keating, Taylor              Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jasmine            Katella                     ND   NWI 
 -- Boukather, Lauren            Mission Viej                ND   NWI 
 -- McGuire, `brittany           Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Milewski, Hanna              San Juan Hil                ND   NWI 
 -- Stayberg, Maddison           Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Kayla                 Capo Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Sanders, Marin               University C                ND   NWI 
 -- Campbell, Ashley             University C                ND   NWI 
 -- Flores, Krista               Woodbridge                  ND   NWI 
 -- Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Sheraton              Canyon (Ana)          37-10.75   10   
  2 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B          36-11.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Morgan              Woodbridge            33-07.00    6   
  4 Chasteler, Jacklyn           Mission Viej          33-06.50    5   
  5 Ter Harr, Hannah             Mission Viej          32-03.00    4   
  6 Lopez, Shelby                Esperanza             31-11.50    3   
  7 Coyle, Cortney               Sonora -ss            31-05.00    2   
  8 Zrimsek, Carissa             Tesoro                31-03.50    1   
  9 Allen, Lauren                Esperanza             31-01.00  
 10 Hanna, Twany                 Irvine                30-02.25  
 11 Asher, Raxanna               Fountain Val          29-09.00  
 12 Vandenberg, Kylee            San Juan Hil          29-07.75  
 13 Estrada, Olivia              Downey -ss            29-07.00  
 14 Elogohary, Vanessa           University -          28-07.00  
 15 Nguyen, Christine            Fountain Val          28-05.75  
 16 Lesh, Bethany                Arcadia               28-01.50  
 17 Narciso, Kathryn             Dana Hills            27-11.25  
 18 Maulalo, Maranatha           Bellflower            27-10.00  
 19 Erwin, Holly                 Dana Hills            27-09.00  
 20 Robles, Cindy                Bellflower            27-07.50  
 21 Shorts, Kawona               Tustin                27-02.75  
 22 Duffy, Shannon               Irvine                27-01.00  
 23 Ramirez, Anita               Colony                27-00.25  
 24 Manter, Katharine            Beckman               26-04.25  
 25 Payan, Karen                 Downey -ss            25-05.00  
 26 Shaiyana, Sam                Canyon (Ana)          25-01.75  
 27 Feuerborn, Sarah             Foothill -ss          24-07.00  
 28 Polen, Savanna               Irvine                24-06.50  
 29 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley           24-06.25  
 30 Najjar, Marina               Lutheran (Or          24-05.00  
 31 Garvey, Sara                 Lutheran (Or          24-00.25  
 32 Simic, Alecksija             University -          23-09.00  
 33 Martinez, Natalia            Arcadia               23-00.25  
 34 Newman, Tori                 San Juan Hil          22-01.25  
 35 Traweek, Danica              Aliso Niguel          21-05.00  
 36 Loll, Summer                 Aliso Niguel          20-07.00  
 37 Clinkenbeard, Kendra         Tesoro                19-08.75  
 38 Yalamanchili, Prathyusha     Beckman               19-05.75  
 -- Makanesi, Melepone           Katella                     ND  
 -- Sanders, Tess                Katella                     ND  
 -- Dregia, Rana                 Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Ford, Kara                   Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 -- Terhaar, Hannah              Mission Viej                ND  
 -- Olson, Leslee                Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B            121-07   10   
  2 Robison, Lauren              Esperanza               112-02    8   
  3 Hanna, Twany                 Irvine                  112-01    6   
  4 Estrada, Olivia              Downey -ss              109-00    5   
  5 Ford, Kara                   Pacifica (Gg            108-10    4   
  6 Jones, Sheraton              Canyon (Ana)            108-01    3   
  7 Terhaar, Hannah              Mission Viej            107-08    2   
  8 Maulalo, Maranatha           Bellflower              105-11    1   
  9 Asher, Raxanna               Fountain Val            101-07  
 10 Coyle, Cortney               Sonora -ss              100-01  
 11 Lopez, Shelby                Esperanza                99-07  
 12 Mac Millian, Emily           Mission Viej             98-06  
 13 Duffy, Shannon               Irvine                   96-06  
 14 Erwin, Holly                 Dana Hills               96-01  
 15 Chasteler, Jacklyn           Mission Viej             95-11  
 16 McCullough, Molly            Mission Viej             89-08  
 17 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley              88-04  
 18 Zrimsek, Carissa             Tesoro                   86-01  
 19 Lesh, Bethany                Arcadia                  84-09  
 20 Alatini, Ema                 Marina                   83-03  
 21 Nguyen, Christine            Fountain Val             82-04  
 22 Robles, Cindy                Bellflower               78-02  
 23 Velazquez, Fritzi            Downey -ss               76-11  
 24 Narciso, Kathryn             Dana Hills               76-00  
 25 Martinez, Natalia            Arcadia                  75-04  
 26 Mathews, Brittney            Canyon (Ana)             74-07  
 27 Feuerborn, Sarah             Foothill -ss             73-02  
 28 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Beckman                  71-10  
 29 Hahn, Jami                   Lutheran (Or             66-09  
 30 Johnson, Morgan              Woodbridge               62-05  
 31 Francis, Zakiya              Beckman                  61-10  
 32 Traweek, Danica              Aliso Niguel             53-04  
 33 Loll, Summer                 Aliso Niguel             52-07  
 34 Klump, Madison               Pacifica (Gg             51-02  
 35 Garvey, Sara                 Lutheran (Or             49-02  
 35 Van Zanten, Kiana            San Juan Hil             49-02  
 -- Polen, Savanna               Irvine                      ND  
 -- Jackson, Zera                Tesoro                      ND  
 -- Landingham, MACKENZIE        San Juan Hil                ND  
 -- Cavenee, Sara                Villa Park                  ND  
 -- Dregia, Rana                 Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Gradilla, Alexandra          Katella                     ND  
 -- Makanesi, Melepone           Katella                     ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Madison              Sonora -ss               13.32  -1.4  6  10   
  2 Smith, Mycol                 University -             13.39  -2.3  1   8   
  3 Lu, Erica                    Northwood                13.45  -2.2  4   6   
  4 Cizynski, Jillian            Woodbridge               13.49  -2.2  4   5   
  5 Tanaka, kimiko               Dana Hills               13.51  -2.2  4   4   
  6 Chavez, Kayla                Mission Viej             13.57  -1.3  5   3   
  7 Torrellas, Taylor            Marina                   13.63  -2.2  4   2   
  8 Sardar, Sahar                Canyon (Ana)             13.65  -1.3  5   1   
  9 Lopez, Fabiola               Tesoro                   13.69  -1.4  6 
 10 Kennamore, Allie             San Juan Hil             13.70  -1.4  6 
 11 Bianco, Taylor               Esperanza                13.81  -1.3  5 
 12 Caroline, Werth              University -             13.82  -2.2  4 
 13 Dinh, Tram                   Fountain Val             13.90  -2.6  2 
 14 Arnett, Alicia               Fountain Val             13.96  -3.7  3 
 15 Macchia, Jasmin              Aliso Niguel             13.97  -2.3  1 
 16 Mc Cants, Aleah              Colony                   13.97  -2.3  1 
 17 Torres, Daisy                Mission Viej             14.02  -1.3  5 
 18 Laub, Haley                  San Clemente             14.05  -3.7  3 
 19 Robinson, Jacqueline         Aliso Niguel             14.06  -3.7  3 
 20 Nash, Nadia                  Canyon (Ana)             14.10  -1.3  5 
 21 Carter, Nona                 Downey -ss               14.22  -3.7  3 
 22 Birmingham, Ally             San Clemente             14.23  -2.6  2 
 23 Matchet, Megan               Dana Hills               14.24  -1.4  6 
 24 Wilson, Morgan               Esperanza                14.29  -2.6  2 
 25 Guerrero, Alyssa             Arcadia                  14.31  -2.6  2 
 26 Southerland, Carolyn         Pacifica (Gg             14.40  -2.6  2 
 27 Lo, Jessica                  Northwood                14.41  -2.2  4 
 28 Galbraith, Grayson           Woodbridge               14.44  -1.3  5 
 29 Strecker, Shauna             Tesoro                   14.46  -1.4  6 
 30 Barnette, Alexandra          Lutheran (Or             14.49  -2.2  4 
 31 Toberty, Emily               Woodbridge               14.52  -2.3  1 
 32 Lacap, Donna                 Bellflower               14.53  -1.3  5 
 33 Midboe, Jenna                Huntington B             14.54  -2.6  2 
 34 Favell, Iola                 San Juan Hil             14.56  -1.4  6 
 35 Brietingam, Julie            Pacifica (Gg             14.60  -2.3  1 
 36 Blevins, Jade                Marina                   14.62  -3.7  3 
 37 Cobb, Jessica                Lutheran (Or             14.68  -3.7  3 
 38 Haidar, Jenna                Foothill -ss             14.76  -2.3  1 
 39 Daniels, Diamond             Bellflower               14.83  -1.3  5 
 40 Spargur, Britta              Foothill -ss             15.18  -2.3  1 
 41 Salter, Angel                Colony                   15.20  -2.6  2 
 42 Midboe, Madi                 Huntington B             15.65  -2.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mycol                 University -             27.29  -2.7  5  10   
  2 Johnson, Candace             Palos Verdes             27.46  -2.7  5   8   
  3 Carney, Madison              Sonora -ss               27.51  -1.9  6   6   
  4 Fan, Chloe                   Aliso Niguel             27.82  -1.9  6   5   
  5 Deol, Chloe                  Dana Hills               27.85  -2.7  5   4   
  6 Chavez, Kayla                Mission Viej             27.85  -1.9  6   3   
  7 Delgadillo, Lauren           Fountain Val             27.99  -2.7  5   2   
  8 Matchet, Megan               Dana Hills               28.00  -1.9  6   1   
  9 Kennamore, Allie             San Juan Hil             28.13  -2.8  4 
 10 Hirata, Samantha             Fountain Val             28.13  -2.8  4 
 11 McNutt, Joryn                University C             28.18  -2.3  2 
 12 Laub, Haley                  San Clemente             28.33  -2.8  3 
 13 Caroline, Werth              University -             28.35  -0.8  1 
 14 Wiggins, Rachel              Arcadia                  28.39  -2.3  2 
 15 Cizynski, Jillian            Woodbridge               28.55  -2.7  5 
 16 Saunders, Zaria              Tustin                   28.82  -2.8  4 
 17 Kelly, Sarah                 San Juan Hil             28.83  -2.7  5 
 18 Berry, Kate                  Northwood                28.88  -2.8  4 
 19 Birmingham, Ally             San Clemente             28.89  -2.8  3 
 20 Berman, Abigail              Beckman                  28.99  -0.8  1 
 21 Bianco, Taylor               Esperanza                29.00  -2.7  5 
 22 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia                  29.07  -2.8  3 
 23 Lopez, Fabiola               Tesoro                   29.13  -1.9  6 
 24 Sandzimier, Sami             Woodbridge               29.18  -2.7  5 
 25 Clark, Kayla                 Aliso Niguel             29.18  -1.9  6 
 26 Wilson, Morgan               Esperanza                29.27  -2.3  2 
 27 Mc Cants, Aleah              Colony                   29.30  -2.3  2 
 28 Midboe, Jenna                Huntington B             29.32  -0.8  1 
 29 Cobb, Jessica                Lutheran (Or             29.40  -2.3  2 
 30 Barnette, Alexandra          Lutheran (Or             29.42  -2.8  3 
 31 Zwerling, Allison            Tustin                   29.43  -2.3  2 
 32 Southerland, Carolyn         Pacifica (Gg             29.66  -0.8  1 
 33 Lo, Jessica                  Northwood                29.69  -2.8  3 
 34 Poisson, Emma                Marina                   29.77  -2.8  4 
 35 Lake, Coral                  Canyon (Ana)             29.79  -2.8  3 
 36 Sardar, Sahar                Canyon (Ana)             29.84  -2.8  4 
 37 Hardin, Mariah               Colony                   29.89  -0.8  1 
 38 Bender, Hope                 Newport Harb             30.02  -2.3  2 
 39 Valencia, Yvonne             Pacifica (Gg             30.13  -2.3  2 
 40 Jacobs, Natalie              Tesoro                   30.32  -1.9  6 
 41 Glasper, LaTisa              Downey -ss               30.45  -0.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deol, Chloe                  Dana Hills             1:00.44   5  10   
  2 Castaneda, Sabrina           Fountain Val           1:01.46   5   8   
  3 Fan, Chloe                   Aliso Niguel           1:01.96   4   6   
  4 Cromer, Christina            University C           1:02.44   4   5   
  5 Vu, Carr                     Woodbridge             1:03.23   4   4   
  6 Trok, Allie                  Mission Viej           1:04.00   5   3   
  7 Sandzimier, Sami             Woodbridge             1:04.27   5   2   
  8 Sussman, Natalie             San Clemente           1:04.28   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Candace             Palos Verdes           1:04.67   5 
 10 Berry, Kate                  Northwood              1:04.88   2 
 11 Kelly, Sarah                 San Juan Hil           1:04.94   1 
 12 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia                1:04.94   4 
 13 Gomez, Sidney                Dana Hills             1:05.75   5 
 14 Vitolo, Paige                Canyon (Ana)           1:06.30   4 
 15 Holt, Eli                    San Juan Hil           1:06.36   1 
 16 Wiggins, Rachel              Arcadia                1:06.63   3 
 17 Gilliam, Makenzie            Aliso Niguel           1:06.64   4 
 18 Lake, Coral                  Canyon (Ana)           1:07.00   4 
 19 Levy, Asheya                 Lutheran (Or           1:07.11   2 
 20 Marshall, Kathryn            Northwood              1:07.31   2 
 21 Fix, Katrina                 Colony                 1:07.34   3 
 22 Pena, Andrea                 Downey -ss             1:07.83   1 
 23 Brodell, Regina              Foothill -ss           1:07.87   1 
 24 Costello, Tiffany            Tesoro                 1:08.29   4 
 25 Sutherland, Carolyn          Pacifica (Gg           1:08.50   2 
 26 Petersen, Makayla            Tesoro                 1:08.55   3 
 27 Cohen, Jamie                 Woodbridge             1:08.98   2 
 28 Reed, Sashai                 Downey -ss             1:09.16   2 
 29 Rodriguez, Lizette           Bellflower             1:09.36   1 
 30 Alvarez, Eila                Foothill -ss           1:10.84   1 
 31 Diaz, Bella                  Lutheran (Or           1:12.14   2 
 32 Tan, Crizelle                Pacifica (Gg           1:13.97   2 
 33 Sorenson, Sierra             Esperanza              1:15.10   1 
 34 Lara, Andrea                 Esperanza              1:18.25   1 
 35 Friese, Kristen              Pacifica (Gg           1:24.18   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman                2:25.58   10   
  2 Oefelein, Kyle               Woodbridge             2:26.31    8   
  3 Cook, Kaitlyn                Tesoro                 2:27.47    6   
  4 Liem, Erica                  Tesoro                 2:28.33    5   
  5 Fix, Katrina                 Colony                 2:29.52    4   
  6 Rendon, Catie                Colony                 2:29.85    3   
  7 Slivkoff, Nicolette          Aliso Niguel           2:30.34    2   
  8 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza              2:30.64    1   
  9 Harper, Emily                Dana Hills             2:30.67  
 10 Pruter, Anna                 Palos Verdes           2:30.71  
 11 Foder, Camille               Dana Hills             2:31.48  
 12 Ngo, Vy                      Irvine                 2:31.85  
 13 Richardson, Hayley           San Clemente           2:31.91  
 14 Dillingham, Zoe              Aliso Niguel           2:32.02  
 15 Hoolihan, Kathryn            Dana Hills             2:32.60  
 16 Soloria, Amanda              Irvine                 2:32.97  
 17 Webster, Kylee               Tesoro                 2:33.08  
 18 Shoffner, Brianna            Marina                 2:33.43  
 19 Simonian, Jessie             Mission Viej           2:33.79  
 20 Nunez, Esmeralda             Canyon (Ana)           2:34.01  
 21 Dagarin, Caroline            Mission Viej           2:34.18  
 22 Perry, Megan                 Capo Valley            2:34.27  
 23 Higson, Rachel               University -           2:35.36  
 24 Marshall, Kathryn            Northwood              2:35.45  
 25 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza              2:35.48  
 26 Chaplinski, Olivia           Canyon (Ana)           2:35.59  
 27 Raygoza, Crystal             Downey -ss             2:35.79  
 28 Morgan, Michelle             Irvine                 2:35.82  
 29 Smith, Brooke                Canyon (Ana)           2:36.15  
 30 Foley, Jackie                Woodbridge             2:36.21  
 31 Pruitt, Danielle             San Clemente           2:36.70  
 32 Schlobohm, Sonja             Aliso Niguel           2:37.10  
 33 Stark, Valerie               Fountain Val           2:37.21  
 34 Tran, Tiffany                University C           2:38.44  
 35 Duarte, Alina                Irvine                 2:39.43  
 36 O'Connor, Hannah             Woodbridge             2:39.71  
 37 Van Oostendorp, Berkley      Newport Harb           2:40.50  
 38 King, Kelsie                 Capo Valley            2:40.80  
 39 Vargas, Laura                Villa Park             2:41.14  
 40 Hung, Alanna                 Arcadia                2:41.21  
 41 Kim, Lauren                  Woodbridge             2:41.37  
 42 Swanson, Kendall             Arcadia                2:42.65  
 43 Hammock, Gabriella           Marina                 2:42.90  
 44 Valenciana, Lauren           Colony                 2:43.11  
 45 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb           2:44.06  
 46 Brodell, Regina              Foothill -ss           2:44.69  
 47 Wong, Kira                   Northwood              2:44.77  
 48 Lane, Megan                  Lutheran (Or           2:45.19  
 49 Hall, Evelyn                 Irvine                 2:45.29  
 50 Bush, Kendall                Capo Valley            2:45.68  
 51 Zarate, Kelly                Villa Park             2:45.82  
 52 Garcia, Erika                Downey -ss             2:46.73  
 53 Galland, Abigail             San Clemente           2:46.93  
 54 Hall, Samantha               Esperanza              2:47.02  
 55 Sheng, Michaella             Arcadia                2:47.16  
 56 Ming, Renna                  Mission Viej           2:47.30  
 57 Bulla, Sabrina               Pacifica (Gg           2:49.47  
 58 Payan, Alexandra             Downey -ss             2:50.84  
 59 Lopez, Joana                 San Juan Hil           2:50.99  
 60 Mellem, Kadie                San Juan Hil           2:51.26  
 61 Dubonco, Katriel             Bellflower             2:51.62  
 62 Lizarraga, Melissa           Villa Park             2:53.76  
 63 Murillo, Dahlia              Bellflower             3:00.19  
 64 Vu, Vicky                    Pacifica (Gg           3:11.20  
 65 Tebbe, Brooke                Pacifica (Gg           3:12.33  
 -- Myers, Shelby                San Juan Hil                NT  
 -- Punja, Isha                  Northwood                  DNF  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bragdon, Amber               Fountain Val           5:19.58   10   
  2 Vasquez, Lisa                Downey -ss             5:19.98    8   
  3 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge             5:19.98    6   
  4 Webber, Cassidy              Palos Verdes           5:21.07    5   
  5 Stressling, Eileen           Marina                 5:23.63    4   
  6 Rinefort, Molly              Dana Hills             5:25.77    3   
  7 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss           5:28.05    2   
  8 Deitch, Rebecca              Capo Valley            5:31.61    1   
  9 Klem, Haleigh                Aliso Niguel           5:36.79  
 10 Perez, Mary                  San Clemente           5:36.85  
 11 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman                5:36.92  
 12 Stern, Sarah                 University -           5:38.08  
 13 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza              5:40.35  
 14 Madden, Sara                 Dana Hills             5:40.42  
 15 Wyson, Brenna                Aliso Niguel           5:41.80  
 16 McChurch, Erin               Canyon (Ana)           5:42.35  
 17 Coria, Destiny               Colony                 5:42.40  
 18 Szabo, Sydney                San Clemente           5:42.54  
 19 Morabito, Lauren             Dana Hills             5:43.14  
 20 Kamae, Meghan                Arcadia                5:43.37  
 21 Ima, Ashley                  Newport Harb           5:45.22  
 22 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza              5:46.55  
 23 Webster, Kylee               Tesoro                 5:46.85  
 24 De La Rosa, Gabby            Esperanza              5:46.90  
 25 Born, Amber                  San Juan Hil           5:46.96  
 26 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss           5:47.10  
 27 Mead, Katelyn                Newport Harb           5:47.36  
 28 Uribe, Marisa                Colony                 5:47.61  
 29 Laurent, Kristen             San Clemente           5:47.62  
 30 Peng, JoJo                   Canyon (Ana)           5:48.21  
 31 Kelly, Ann                   University C           5:49.86  
 32 Dillingham, Zoe              Aliso Niguel           5:53.28  
 33 Borrego, Lindsey             Canyon (Ana)           5:53.28  
 34 Marshall, Kathryn            Northwood              5:54.97  
 35 Dixit, Anjali                Northwood              5:56.69  
 36 Higson, Rachel               University -           5:58.24  
 37 Carroll, Katie               University C           5:58.67  
 38 Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna       Tesoro                 6:00.56  
 39 Hung, Alanna                 Arcadia                6:03.09  
 40 Chavez, Miranda              Colony                 6:05.13  
 41 Wong, Kira                   Northwood              6:06.98  
 42 Andrews, Kendall             Capo Valley            6:07.14  
 43 Adams, Ashley                Tesoro                 6:08.37  
 44 Moody, Krista                Mission Viej           6:11.04  
 45 Pham, Amy                    Villa Park             6:11.10  
 46 Adams, Kayleigh              University C           6:13.14  
 47 Alario, Cameron              Lutheran (Or           6:17.65  
 48 Atwood, Terra                Mission Viej           6:19.59  
 49 Garcia, Erika                Downey -ss             6:24.57  
 50 White, Nancy                 Tustin                 6:28.27  
 51 Griffin, Sierra              Woodbridge             6:29.56  
 52 Hung, Annette                Arcadia                6:30.09  
 53 Flores, Rosemary             Tustin                 6:35.20  
 54 Sanchez, Anne Marie          Tustin                 6:36.60  
 55 Lado, Kat                    San Juan Hil           6:45.87  
 56 Murillo, Dahlia              Bellflower             6:52.66  
 57 Dubonco, Katriel             Bellflower             6:52.71  
 58 Gomez, Samantha              Bellflower             6:56.03  
 59 Vu, Vicky                    Pacifica (Gg           6:57.46  
 60 Flores, Getsemani            San Juan Hil           7:11.91  
 61 Bilbia, Chelsea              Pacifica (Gg           7:33.21  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bragdon, Amber               Fountain Val          11:24.13   10   
  2 Klem, Haleigh                Aliso Niguel          11:26.16    8   
  3 Van Marter, Julia            Canyon (Ana)          11:27.56    6   
  4 Stressling, Eileen           Marina                11:29.71    5   
  5 Carroll, Kelsey              San Clemente          11:30.31    4   
  6 Georgi, Gracie               San Clemente          11:31.89    3   
  7 Muller, Sydney               Capo Valley           11:39.36    2   
  8 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss          11:41.03    1   
  9 Ima, Ashley                  Newport Harb          11:57.31  
 10 VanDyke, Leah                Newport Harb          11:57.40  
 11 Shoffner, Brianna            Marina                12:00.68  
 12 Costello, Tiffany            Tesoro                12:00.83  
 13 Coria, Destiny               Colony                12:00.99  
 14 Kabisch, Emily               Foothill -ss          12:01.11  
 15 Padula, Rachel               Dana Hills            12:07.71  
 16 Carroll, Katie               San Clemente          12:09.33  
 17 Huang, Rachel                Arcadia               12:10.55  
 18 Meng, Rachel                 Dana Hills            12:16.38  
 19 Wyson, Brenna                Aliso Niguel          12:17.37  
 20 O'Connor, Hannah             Woodbridge            12:18.07  
 21 Uribe, Marisa                Colony                12:20.32  
 22 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza             12:21.38  
 23 Martinez, Brenda             Aliso Niguel          12:21.71  
 23 Foder, Camille               Dana Hills            12:21.71  
 25 Mead, Katelyn                Newport Harb          12:25.24  
 26 Caravello, Brooke            Canyon (Ana)          12:26.75  
 27 Linderman, Megan             Tesoro                12:29.62  
 28 Villaran, Rebecca            Canyon (Ana)          12:31.33  
 29 Roberts, Lindsey             Fountain Val          12:39.39  
 30 Caouette, Alyssa             Mission Viej          12:42.07  
 31 Dixit, Anjali                Northwood             12:42.47  
 32 Gallaher, Katherine          Esperanza             12:45.18  
 33 Breig, Erin                  San Juan Hil          12:46.10  
 34 Houldin, Paige               Capo Valley           12:59.56  
 35 O'Brien, Sarah               Tesoro                13:10.44  
 36 Hung, Annette                Arcadia               13:10.88  
 37 Caro, Sarah                  Colony                13:25.31  
 38 Griffin, Sierra              Woodbridge            13:27.82  
 39 Mejia, Erika                 Esperanza             13:31.35  
 40 Hilde, Emili                 San Juan Hil          13:33.19  
 41 Atwood, Terra                Mission Viej          13:35.99  
 42 White, Nancy                 Tustin                13:54.63  
 43 Flores, Rosemary             Tustin                13:59.89  
 44 Bulla, Sabrina               Pacifica (Gg          14:30.62  
 45 Tebbe, Brooke                Pacifica (Gg          16:06.54  
 46 Bilbia, Chelsea              Pacifica (Gg          16:33.61  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Michaela               Dana Hills               15.50  -0.3  5  10   
  2 Aghajani, Emilie             Marina                   17.46  -0.3  5   8   
  3 thacker, emily               Dana Hills               17.68  -0.3  5   6   
  4 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley              17.71  -0.3  5   5   
  5 Ward, Natalie                Newport Harb             17.77  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Sims, Taylor                 Tesoro                   18.12  -0.3  3   3   
  7 Gillebaard, Ashley           Tesoro                   18.20  -0.1  4   2   
  8 Mc Neal, Marissa             Mission Viej             18.46  -0.1  4   1   
  9 Branstrom, Isabella          San Clemente             18.50  -0.3  2 
 10 Makhlouf, Dana               Downey -ss               18.51  -0.1  4 
 11 Coto, Alicia                 Mission Viej             18.74  -0.3  3 
 12 Williams, Alaina             Downey -ss               18.79  -0.1  4 
 13 Cottle, Heather              Fountain Val             18.91  -0.1  4 
 14 Donaldson, Paige             San Juan Hil             18.94  -0.3  5 
 15 Wang, Sarah                  Arcadia                  18.99  -0.6  1 
 16 Galbraith, Grayson           Woodbridge               19.08  -0.3  5 
 17 Ruthenbeck, Kate             Marina                   19.15  -0.6  1 
 18 Kim, Jiwon                   Northwood                19.16  -0.3  2 
 19 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza                19.28  -0.3  2 
 20 Nguyen, Lina                 Fountain Val             19.34  -0.1  4 
 21 Gutierrez, Bianca            Foothill -ss             19.38  -0.3  3 
 22 Miller, Brianna              Capo Valley              20.01  -0.3  3 
 23 Swoish, Nicole               Lutheran (Or             20.05  -0.3  3 
 24 Wang, Joy                    Northwood                20.22  -0.3  2 
 25 Paige, Jamease               Tustin                   20.24  -0.6  1 
 26 Fyke, Hannah                 Canyon (Ana)             20.27  -0.3  3 
 27 Yu, Elizabeth                Northwood                20.33  -0.6  1 
 28 Yang, Jenny                  Arcadia                  20.56  -0.6  1 
 29 Huntington, Casey            Canyon (Ana)             20.59  -0.3  2 
 30 Sagorin, Gabi                Woodbridge               20.85  -0.1  4 
 31 Kumano, Ayla                 Aliso Niguel             20.88  -0.3  2 
 32 Rodriguez, Andrea            Foothill -ss             20.94  -0.3  2 
 33 Dodge, Kelly                 Aliso Niguel             21.26  -0.3  2 
 34 Bernabe, Pricilla            Bellflower               21.60  -0.6  1 
 35 Blashill, Bernadette         San Clemente             23.31  -0.6  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Michaela               Dana Hills               47.37   5  10   
  2 Ward, Natalie                Newport Harb             47.96   5   8   
  3 Sims, Taylor                 Tesoro                   48.49   4   6   
  4 Lynch, Katie                 Fountain Val             50.23   5   5   
  5 Dickinson, Sophie            Dana Hills               50.70   1   4   
  6 Barr, Shannon                Capo Valley              51.32   4   3   
  7 Huynh, Nathalie              Fountain Val             51.43   4   2   
  8 Williams, Alaina             Downey -ss               51.58   4   1   
  9 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley              51.71   4 
 10 Kumano, Ayla                 Aliso Niguel             51.73   5 
 11 Robinson, Makenna            Tesoro                   51.93   1 
 12 Galbraith, Grayson           Woodbridge               52.05   5 
 13 Swoish, Nicole               Lutheran (Or             52.23   3 
 14 Donaldson, Paige             San Juan Hil             52.32   3 
 15 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza                52.36   2 
 16 Anderson, Naja               Colony                   53.01   4 
 17 Blashill, Bernadette         San Clemente             53.27   1 
 18 Reilly, Alison               Aliso Niguel             53.57   5 
 19 Widdowson, Chloe             San Juan Hil             54.14   2 
 20 Kim, Jiwon                   Northwood                54.39   2 
 21 Huntington, Casey            Canyon (Ana)             54.47   2 
 22 Aghajani, Emilie             Marina                   54.52   2 
 23 Glasper, La Tisa             Downey -ss               54.70   3 
 24 Fyke, Hannah                 Canyon (Ana)             55.14   2 
 25 Vorobyeva, Maria             Marina                   55.19   3 
 26 Erwin, Madison               Mission Viej             55.28   2 
 27 Gutierrez, Bianca            Foothill -ss             55.37   4 
 28 Kraus, Claire                Woodbridge               55.46   4 
 29 Yu, Elizabeth                Northwood                56.28   1 
 30 Branstrom, Isabella          San Clemente             56.53   1 
 31 Rodriguez, Andrea            Foothill -ss             57.31   2 
 32 Chung, Ashley                Arcadia                  57.41   1 
 33 Valentin, Miranda            Bellflower             1:00.08   1 
 34 Bernabe, Pricilla            Bellflower             1:01.06   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                       51.72   3  10   
  2 Fountain Valley  'A'                                  52.29   3   8   
  3 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    52.56   3   6   
  4 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   53.01   3   5   
  5 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                     53.04   3   4   
  6 San Clemente  'A'                                     53.08   3   3   
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                           53.19   2   2   
  8 Woodbridge  'A'                                       53.26   3   1   
  9 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                53.36   1 
 10 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     53.50   3 
 11 Tustin  'A'                                           53.85   1 
 12 Capo Valley  'A'                                      54.34   2 
 13 Marina  'A'                                           54.47   2 
 14 Northwood  'A'                                        54.55   1 
 15 Arcadia  'A'                                          54.63   2 
 16 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                    54.64   1 
 17 Downey -ss  'A'                                       54.71   1 
 18 Colony  'A'                                           55.53   2 
 19 Villa Park High School  'A'                           56.43   2 
 20 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     57.42   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain Valley  'A'                                4:12.29   3  10   
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                     4:13.79   3   8   
  3 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  4:16.12   3   6   
  4 Capo Valley  'A'                                    4:20.35   2   5   
  5 Tesoro  'A'                                         4:21.10   2   4   
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                        4:29.21   3   3   
  7 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   4:30.31   3   2   
  8 Northwood  'A'                                      4:32.47   2   1   
  9 Marina  'A'                                         4:32.66   2 
 10 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              4:37.72   3 
 11 Villa Park High School  'A'                         4:39.57   2 
 12 Colony  'A'                                         4:40.97   2 
 13 Bellflower  'A'                                     5:10.21   2 
 14 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 5:14.86   3 
 -- Downey -ss  'A'                                          DQ   2 
 
Women High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Trabuco Hills          5-00.00   10   
  2 O'Connor, Hannah             Woodbridge             4-10.00    7   
  2 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge             4-10.00    7   
  4 Campbell, Katie              Dana Hills            J4-10.00    5   
  5 Allan, Jenna                 Dana Hills            J4-10.00    4   
  6 Yeager, Samantha             Newport Harb          J4-10.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Kristy              Irvine                J4-10.00    2.50
  8 Mc Neal, Marissa             Mission Viej           4-08.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Naja               Colony                J4-08.00  
  9 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro                J4-08.00  
 11 Earles, Ashley               Tustin                J4-08.00  
 11 Lozo, Jessica                Lutheran (Or          J4-08.00  
 11 Schumacher, Kyleigh          Capo Valley           J4-08.00  
 14 Carter, Rachel               Trabuco Hills          4-06.00  
 14 Kim, Josephine               Mission Viej           4-06.00  
 14 Villanueva, Gabby            Capo Valley            4-06.00  
 14 Bernard, Kayla               Newport Harb           4-06.00  
 14 Spera, Emily                 Foothill -ss           4-06.00  
 14 Edmonds, Kristen             Downey -ss             4-06.00  
 14 Rock, Hanna                  Arcadia                4-06.00  
 21 Rock, Hailey                 Arcadia                4-04.00  
 21 Solby, Kalli                 Beckman                4-04.00  
 21 Seaman, Alyx                 Newport Harb           4-04.00  
 21 Vazquez, Irene               Fountain Val           4-04.00  
 21 Wilson, Samantha             Tesoro                 4-04.00  
 21 Stubbs, Marissa              Marina                 4-04.00  
 21 Campbell, Michaela           Northwood              4-04.00  
 21 Sjoberg, Sydney              Foothill -ss           4-04.00  
 21 Letrondo, Elise              Foothill -ss           4-04.00  
 21 Kong, Katelyn                Northwood              4-04.00  
 21 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza              4-04.00  
 -- McNeal, Marissa              Mission Viej                NH  
 -- Saunders, Marisa             San Juan Hil                NH  
 -- Josephine, Kim               Mission Viej                NH  
 -- Tinker, Kayla                San Juan Hil                NH  
 -- Walker, Ashley               Aliso Niguel                NH  
 -- Fan, Chloe                   Aliso Niguel                NH  
 -- Hammond, Hailey              Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Huynh, Nathalie              Fountain Val                NH  
 -- Lacap, Donna                 Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Lam, Angela                  Pacifica (Gg                NH  
 -- Do, Mary                     Pacifica (Gg                NH  
 -- Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Makhlouf, Dana               Downey -ss                  NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinemeyer, Lauren           Dana Hills             9-06.00   10   
  2 Stevens, Julianna            Fountain Val           8-06.00    8   
  3 Meredith, Jennifer           Trabuco Hills         J8-06.00    6   
  4 Clark, Christina             Mission Viej          J8-06.00    5   
  5 Custer, Kate                 Tesoro                 8-00.00    4   
  6 Arnett, Alicia               Fountain Val          J8-00.00    3   
  7 Scoles, Stephanie            Capo Valley            7-06.00    1.50
  7 McCollum, Kari               Lutheran (Or           7-06.00    1.50
  9 Paterson, Lindsey            San Clemente          J7-06.00  
  9 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro                J7-06.00  
 11 Richmond, Kelly              Capo Valley            7-00.00  
 11 Gallo, Reggie                Aliso Niguel           7-00.00  
 11 Karim, Kaylene               Aliso Niguel           7-00.00  
 14 Kreisberg, Victoria          Marina                 6-06.00  
 -- Vorobyeva, Maria             Marina                      NH  
 -- Bellinghausen, Lily          Dana Hills                  NH  
 -- Agnew, Madison               University C                NH  
 -- Hempsey, Megan               University C                NH  
 -- Marshall, Rylee              San Clemente                NH  
 
Women Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Delgadillo, Lauren           Fountain Val          16-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 King, Michaela               Dana Hills            16-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Sussman, Natalie             San Clemente          16-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley           16-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro                15-11.50   NWI   4   
  6 Mackey, Gabriela             Northwood             15-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 LaRocca, Megan               Dana Hills            15-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Edmonds, Kristen             Downey -ss            15-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Saunders, Zaria              Tustin                15-00.00   NWI 
 10 Cizynski, Jillian            Woodbridge            14-08.00   NWI 
 11 Lefever, Caroline            Arcadia               14-07.00   NWI 
 11 Vitolo, Paige                Canyon (Ana)          14-07.00   NWI 
 13 Widdowson, Chloe             San Juan Hil          14-05.00   NWI 
 14 Horner, Hannah               Capo Valley           14-03.00   NWI 
 15 Robinson, Jacqueline         Aliso Niguel          14-02.50   NWI 
 16 Fox, Evelyn                  San Juan Hil          14-02.00   NWI 
 16 Sheng, Michaella             Arcadia               14-02.00   NWI 
 18 Sims, Taylor                 Tesoro                14-01.00   NWI 
 19 Schumacher, Kyleigh          Capo Valley           13-11.00   NWI 
 19 Miller, Megan                Mission Viej          13-11.00   NWI 
 21 McNeal, Marissa              Mission Viej          13-09.50   NWI 
 22 Earles, Ashley               Tustin                13-08.00   NWI 
 22 Kong, Katelyn                Northwood             13-08.00   NWI 
 22 Lozo, Jessica                Lutheran (Or          13-08.00   NWI 
 25 Reilly, Alison               Aliso Niguel          13-07.00   NWI 
 26 Kunnitz, Morgan              Capo Valley           13-03.00   NWI 
 26 Galbraith, Grayson           Woodbridge            13-03.00   NWI 
 28 Haidar, Jenna                Foothill -ss          13-02.00   NWI 
 29 Cottle, Heather              Fountain Val          13-00.00   NWI 
 30 Sierra, Miranda              Foothill -ss          12-10.00   NWI 
 31 Stummo, Sarah                Lutheran (Or          12-09.00   NWI 
 32 Makhlouf, Dana               Downey -ss            11-00.00   NWI 
 -- Cotociu, Elizabeth           Pacifica (Gg                ND   NWI 
 -- Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)                ND   NWI 
 -- Chen, Ivy                    Pacifica (Gg                ND   NWI 
 -- Mc Neal, Marissa             Mission Viej                ND   NWI 
 -- Lacap, Donna                 Bellflower                  ND   NWI 
 -- Abdel, Miriam                Bellflower                  ND   NWI 
 -- Yeager, Samantha             Newport Harb                ND   NWI 
 -- Prather, Jessica             Newport Harb                ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro                33-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Scheiber, Kiana              University -          32-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley           32-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Widdowson, Chloe             San Juan Hil          32-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Vitolo, Paige                Canyon (Ana)         J32-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Mackey, Gabriela             Northwood             31-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 LaRocca, Megan               Dana Hills            31-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Cullen, Lindsay              Dana Hills            30-09.00   NWI   1   
  9 Edmonds, Kristen             Downey -ss            30-06.00   NWI 
 10 Loekman, Michelle            Arcadia               29-08.00   NWI 
 11 Reilly, Alison               Aliso Niguel          29-04.50   NWI 
 12 Cromer, Christina            University C          29-04.00   NWI 
 13 Kong, Katelyn                Northwood             29-01.00   NWI 
 13 Coto, Alicia                 Mission Viej          29-01.00   NWI 
 13 Mc Neal, Marissa             Mission Viej          29-01.00   NWI 
 16 Robinson, Jacqueline         Aliso Niguel          28-09.00   NWI 
 17 Fox, Evelyn                  San Juan Hil          28-03.00   NWI 
 18 Kitamikado, Christina        Arcadia               28-00.00   NWI 
 19 Kemnitz, Morgan              Capo Valley           27-11.00   NWI 
 19 Castaneda, Sabrina           Fountain Val          27-11.00   NWI 
 21 Petersen, Makayla            Tesoro                27-02.00   NWI 
 22 Erickson, Brenda             Fountain Val          26-10.00   NWI 
 23 Horner, Hannah               Capo Valley           26-08.00   NWI 
 24 Crandall, Rachel             Capo Valley           26-06.00   NWI 
 25 Makhlouf, Dana               Downey -ss            24-10.00   NWI 
 26 Lam, Angela                  Pacifica (Gg          24-07.00   NWI 
 -- Howe, Valorie                Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Astrup, Carolyn              Woodbridge                  ND   NWI 
 -- Cotociu, Elizabeth           Pacifica (Gg                ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Hannah               Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Kraus, Claire                Woodbridge                  ND   NWI 
 -- Torrellas, Taylor            Marina                      ND   NWI 
 -- Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)                ND   NWI 
 -- McNeal, Marissa              Mission Viej                ND   NWI 
 -- Clark, Lauren                Mission Viej                ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Tiffany             Downey -ss            34-02.25   10   
  2 Franklin, Madeline           Woodbridge            29-06.00    8   
  3 Hackett, Dallas              Canyon (Ana)          28-11.00    6   
  4 Tu' avao, Philliz            Canyon (Ana)          28-04.00    5   
  5 Muscatelli, Ashley           Northwood             27-10.00    4   
  6 Gonzalez, Angel              Downey -ss            27-09.00    3   
  7 Benice, Olivia               Tesoro                27-00.50    2   
  8 Clark, Lauren                Mission Viej          26-07.00    1   
  9 Burns, Madisson              Fountain Val          25-00.25  
 10 Cruz, Luz                    San Clemente          24-08.25  
 11 Reeve, Lauren                Capo Valley           24-04.75  
 12 Opheim, Sara                 Mission Viej          23-07.00  
 13 Didier, Sarah                San Clemente          23-05.50  
 14 Setareh, Saleh               Capo Valley           23-04.00  
 15 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia               23-03.75  
 16 Melton, Laura                Marina                23-03.50  
 17 Flores, Natalie              Foothill -ss          23-01.00  
 18 Seymour, Cameryn             Aliso Niguel          22-08.50  
 19 Roberts, Evelyn              Dana Hills            22-07.50  
 20 Dupuis, Karley               Foothill -ss          22-05.25  
 21 Huitema, Alyssa              Dana Hills            22-03.00  
 22 Levu, Melania                Fountain Val          21-04.00  
 23 Daigneault, Emily            San Juan Hil          21-02.50  
 24 Gianfarmagiio, Francesca     Huntington B          21-01.00  
 25 Rios, Ashley                 Lutheran (Or          20-08.50  
 26 Ocampo, Beverly              Tesoro                20-07.75  
 27 Stensby, Jessica             Aliso Niguel          20-06.00  
 28 Gibson, Ashlynne             Huntington B          20-00.50  
 29 Arnold, Kayla                Marina                20-00.00  
 30 Cheek, Madison               San Juan Hil          19-09.00  
 31 Eskander, Christine          Arcadia               19-07.75  
 32 Meyer, Haleigh               Lutheran (Or          13-07.25  
 -- Agnew, Madison               University C                ND  
 -- Chavez, Jasmine              Bellflower                  ND  
 -- Morris, kendra               University C                ND  
 -- Lodin, Laura                 Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Haug, Lydia                  University -                ND  
 -- Verhagen, Rachel             Colony                      ND  
 -- Arganda, Aubrey              Esperanza                   ND  
 -- Zrimsek, Carissa             Tesoro                      ND  
 -- Milam, Lauren                Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Clarissa          Bellflower                  ND  
 -- Duginger, Emily              Northwood                   ND  
 -- Brodowski, Emily             Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duginger, Emily              Northwood               100-07   10   
  2 Gilmore, Tiffany             Downey -ss               98-09    8   
  3 Franklin, Madeline           Woodbridge               87-08    6   
  4 Kelly, Ashley                Dana Hills               84-07    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Angel              Downey -ss               84-04    4   
  6 Levu, Melania                Fountain Val             81-10    3   
  7 Seymour, Cameryn             Aliso Niguel             78-06    2   
  8 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia                  77-03    1   
  9 Hackett, Dallas              Canyon (Ana)             74-08  
 10 Benice, Olivia               Tesoro                   73-01  
 11 Roberts, Evelyn              Dana Hills               71-10  
 12 Flores, Natalie              Foothill -ss             71-07  
 13 Melton, Laura                Marina                   71-05  
 14 Cruz, Luz                    San Clemente             71-04  
 15 Arnold, Kayla                Marina                   70-04  
 16 Muscatelli, Ashley           Northwood                69-05  
 17 Tu' avao, Philliz            Canyon (Ana)             65-09  
 18 Suit, Lindsey                San Juan Hil             63-10  
 19 Dupuis, Karley               Foothill -ss             63-04  
 20 Brodowski, Emily             Pacifica (Gg             63-03  
 21 Naidu, Deepika               Beckman                  61-01  
 22 Didier, Sarah                San Clemente             58-10  
 23 Gibson, Ashlynne             Huntington B             58-06  
 24 Clark, Lauren                Mission Viej             57-09  
 25 Rios, Ashley                 Lutheran (Or             57-03  
 26 Moreno, Julia                Bellflower               56-01  
 27 Burns, Madisson              Fountain Val             56-00  
 28 Bell, Courtney               Beckman                  55-03  
 29 Gianfarmagiio, Francesca     Huntington B             54-08  
 30 Stensby, Jessica             Aliso Niguel             51-10  
 30 Eskander, Christine          Arcadia                  51-10  
 32 Opheim, Sara                 Mission Viej             49-02  
 33 Halsey, Jessi                San Juan Hil             47-09  
 34 Rodriguez, Clarissa          Bellflower               46-00  
 35 Ocampo, Beverly              Tesoro                   44-09  
 36 Meyer, Haleigh               Lutheran (Or             44-01  
 -- Arganda, Aubrey              Esperanza                   ND  
 -- Huitema, Alyssa              Dana Hills                  ND  
 -- Lodin, Laura                 Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Agnew, Madison               University C                ND  
 -- Morris, kendra               University C                ND  
 -- Zrimsek, Carissa             Tesoro                      ND  
 -- Milam, Lauren                Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Langham, Trent               Pacifica (Gg             10.97  -1.2  6  10   
  2 King, Kyree                  Colony                   11.07  -1.2  6   8   
  3 Gamboa, Herbert              San Clemente             11.13  -1.2  6   6   
  4 Tober, Christian             San Clemente             11.37  -1.2  6   5   
  5 Collins, Marcus              Mission Viej             11.40  -1.2  6   4   
  6 Hunely, Ryan                 Bellflower               11.45  -1.2  6   3   
  7 Hasson, Titus                Newport Harb             11.51  -0.8  5   2   
  8 McElwee, Alex                Arcadia                  11.52  -1.2  6   1   
  9 Simpkins, Austin             Huntington B             11.59  -0.8  5 
 10 Anusiem, Uche                Sonora -ss               11.63  -1.0  2 
 11 Carpenter, Gavin             Arcadia                  11.69  -0.9  4 
 12 Woo, Christian               Lutheran (Or             11.73  -0.9  4 
 13 Siudzinski, Tyler            Tustin                   11.75  -0.8  5 
 14 Ladely, Zach                 Canyon (Ana)             11.75  -0.9  4 
 15 Melikian, Merak              Aliso Niguel             11.78  -1.0  2 
 16 Haynes, Sam                  University C             11.79  -0.8  5 
 17 Chavira, Fisher              Huntington B             11.79  -0.9  4 
 18 Nichols, William             Sonora -ss               11.83  -0.8  5 
 19 Guzman, Nate                 Esperanza                11.83  -0.8  5 
 20 Drake, Tylen                 Lutheran (Or             11.85  -2.0  3 
 21 Walberg, George              San Juan Hil             11.90  -0.9  4 
 22 Patton, Scott Michael        Woodbridge               11.90  -0.9  4 
 23 Moss, Jarrell                Foothill -ss             11.91  -2.0  3 
 24 Colbert, Tredon              Bellflower               11.91  -1.2  6 
 25 Torres, Kevin                Irvine                   11.94  -1.0  2 
 26 Montaye, Kyle                Colony                   11.96  -1.9  1 
 27 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill -ss             11.97  -1.0  2 
 28 Albright, JJ                 Northwood                11.97  -1.9  1 
 29 Rodriguez, Luie              Servite                  12.03  -2.0  3 
 30 Dunning, Elliott             Dana Hills               12.21  -2.0  3 
 31 Mucerino, Kyle               San Juan Hil             12.23  -1.9  1 
 32 Guerrero, Ismael             Downey -ss               12.27  -1.9  1 
 33 Ray, Harrison                Dana Hills               12.29  -1.0  2 
 34 Folkins, Blake               Fountain Val             12.30  -2.0  3 
 35 Lee, Christopher             Northwood                12.32  -1.9  1 
 36 Villescas, Adam              Marina                   12.33  -1.0  2 
 37 Biedebach, Joey              Esperanza                12.34  -1.9  1 
 38 Bray, Jayson                 Capo Valley              12.34  -1.0  2 
 39 Annunciation, Adam           Marina                   12.41  -0.8  5 
 40 Nelson, AJ                   Aliso Niguel             12.46  -1.0  2 
 41 Teaupa, Tala                 Newport Harb             12.47  -2.0  3 
 42 Gonzales, JP                 Irvine                   12.56  -0.9  4 
 43 Stallworth, D'Andre          Downey -ss               12.56  -1.9  1 
 44 Reynolds, Syd                Tesoro                   12.79  -2.0  3 
 45 McBride, Brendan             Woodbridge               12.84  -1.9  1 
 46 Tenorio, David               Pacifica (Gg             12.99  -0.8  5 
 47 Benedix, James               Capo Valley              13.42  -2.0  3 
 -- Cliatt, Alex                 Irvine                      DQ  -0.9  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Alex                Arcadia                  22.50  -1.5  6  10   
  2 Langham, Trent               Pacifica (Gg             22.55  -3.0  2   8   
  3 King, Kyree                  Colony                   22.65  -1.0  5   6   
  4 Pierce, Anthony              Mission Viej             22.82  -1.5  6   5   
  5 Lujan, Julian                Servite                  22.95  -1.3  3   4   
  6 Barnes, Derek                Tesoro                   22.99  -1.0  5   3   
  7 Gamboa, Herbert              San Clemente             23.02  -0.3  4   2   
  8 Fletcher, Willie             Lutheran (Or             23.03  -1.5  6   1   
  9 Haynes, Sam                  University C             23.08  -1.0  5 
 10 Cliatt, Alex                 Irvine                   23.14  -3.0  2 
 11 Hasson, Titus                Newport Harb             23.25  -1.5  6 
 12 Prior, Taylor                Lutheran (Or             23.33  -1.5  6 
 13 Carpenter, Gavin             Arcadia                  23.34  -0.3  4 
 14 Wilson, DJ                   Mission Viej             23.47  -1.5  6 
 15 Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite                  23.60  -1.0  5 
 16 Rodriguez, Luie              Servite                  23.61  -0.3  4 
 17 Moss, Jullian                Foothill -ss             23.70  -0.3  4 
 18 Colbert, Tredon              Bellflower               23.72  -1.0  5 
 19 Ladely, Zach                 Canyon (Ana)             23.83  -1.5  6 
 20 Melikian, Merak              Aliso Niguel             23.89  -1.3  3 
 21 Petsas, George               Esperanza                23.91  -3.0  2 
 22 Albright, JJ                 Northwood                23.99  -2.6  1 
 23 Ishida, Kuni                 Northwood                24.06  -3.0  2 
 24 Nichols, William             Sonora -ss               24.10  -1.3  3 
 25 Walberg, George              San Juan Hil             24.15  -2.6  1 
 26 McCloud, Parker              Dana Hills               24.19  -2.6  1 
 27 Green, Jordan                University C             24.22  -1.3  3 
 28 Watson, Avery                Pacifica (Gg             24.29  -1.3  3 
 29 Patton, Scott Michael        Woodbridge               24.41  -0.3  4 
 30 Moss, Jarrell                Foothill -ss             24.42  -1.0  5 
 31 Dolmos, Lenin                Downey -ss               24.50  -2.6  1 
 32 Cuevas, Cameron              Newport Harb             24.55  -1.3  3 
 33 Green, AJ                    University -             24.65  -2.6  1 
 34 Curry, Kyle                  Colony                   24.65  -1.3  3 
 35 Annunciation, Adam           Marina                   24.84  -1.0  5 
 36 Ray, Harrison                Dana Hills               24.90  -2.6  1 
 37 Smentkouski, Aubry           Huntington B             24.90  -3.0  2 
 38 Mucerino, Kyle               San Juan Hil             24.92  -1.3  3 
 39 Guerrero, Ismael             Downey -ss               25.14  -3.0  2 
 40 Tedder, Adam                 Aliso Niguel             25.32  -3.0  2 
 41 Mendez, Aaron                Canyon (Ana)             25.43  -0.3  4 
 42 Villescas, Adam              Marina                   25.54  -3.0  2 
 43 Nguyen, Kevin                Marina                   26.28  -2.6  1 
 44 abdelkader, adam             Capo Valley              26.39  -2.6  1 
 -- Folkins, Blake               Fountain Val               DNF  -0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Julian                Servite                  49.93   3  10   
  2 Barnes, Derek                Tesoro                   50.02   6   8   
  3 Ajao, Nikko                  Arcadia                  50.83   6   6   
  4 Rouk, Austin                 Woodbridge               51.26   5   5   
  5 Terry, David                 Tustin                   51.31   4   4   
  6 Lee, Nick                    Mission Viej             51.40   6   3   
  7 Mendez, Aaron                Canyon (Ana)             51.66   5   2   
  8 Ishida, Kuni                 Northwood                51.70   5   1   
  9 Oyakawa, Matt                Fountain Val             51.75   6 
 10 jen, Alec                    Arcadia                  51.88   4 
 11 Stanton, Sean                Servite                  52.11   2 
 12 Alcalde, josh                Pacifica (Gg             52.27   4 
 13 Holman, AJ                   Lutheran (Or             52.33   2 
 14 Skinner, Brian               Huntington B             52.37   6 
 15 Dickson, Daniel              Mission Viej             52.45   5 
 16 Fulcher, Aaron               Tesoro                   52.47   6 
 17 Briseno, Gerardo             Colony                   52.59   6 
 18 Mendoza, Fabian              Downey -ss               52.79   5 
 19 Cerda, Josh                  Fountain Val             52.82   5 
 20 Dolmos, Lenin                Downey -ss               52.87   3 
 21 Green, Jordan                University C             52.92   4 
 22 Sandavol, Alvaro             Bellflower               52.95   5 
 23 Granados, Jonathan           Lutheran (Or             52.97   3 
 24 Hernandez, Cesar             Foothill -ss             53.21   3 
 25 Hench, Kyle                  Aliso Niguel             53.28   3 
 26 Payan, Jesus                 Colony                   53.30   6 
 27 Scarlett, Michael            Woodbridge               53.37   3 
 28 McFarland, Evan              Capo Valley              53.94   2 
 29 Sanchez, Alejandro           Canyon (Ana)             54.01   4 
 30 Oikawa, Alex                 Capo Valley              54.07   3 
 31 Gerdeman, Drew               San Clemente             54.31   3 
 32 Marlow, Wyatt                Huntington B             54.35   2 
 33 Nicklaw, Travis              University C             54.43   4 
 34 Harned, David                Dana Hills               54.60   4 
 35 Rosen, Justin                Irvine                   54.68   4 
 36 Galvan, Axel                 Tustin                   54.75   1 
 37 Botts, Derrick               Bellflower               55.32   5 
 38 Revilla, Jose                Foothill -ss             55.56   1 
 39 Murrell, Khalif              Esperanza                55.92   2 
 40 Ham, Joseph                  Dana Hills               56.14   2 
 41 Fields, Brian                Irvine                   56.22   2 
 42 Widdowson, George            San Juan Hil             56.51   1 
 43 Watson, Avery                Pacifica (Gg             56.52   1 
 44 Eakin, Josh                  Newport Harb             56.94   2 
 45 Craig, Spencer               Pacifica (Gg             57.07   1 
 46 St. Onge, Ryan               San Juan Hil             57.24   1 
 47 Miller, Mike                 Marina                   59.97   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unno, Justin                 Palos Verdes           1:57.71   10   
  2 Garcia, Conner               Dana Hills             1:57.92    8   
  3 Treul, Joey                  Canyon (Ana)           1:58.09    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan              Corona Del Mar         1:58.32    5   
  5 Moseley, Tony                Arcadia                1:58.73    4   
  6 Bonthius, Jay                Fountain Val           1:59.47    3   
  7 Martinez, Moises             Downey -ss             2:01.84    2   
  8 Brown, Andrew                Mission Viej           2:02.83    1   
  9 Kim, Dennis                  Northwood              2:02.84  
 10 Emens, Corey                 Canyon (Ana)           2:02.94  
 11 Bray, Matthew                Servite                2:03.39  
 12 Ross, Max                    Dana Hills             2:03.41  
 13 Young, John                  Mission Viej           2:03.53  
 14 Lee, Francis                 Arcadia                2:03.54  
 15 Shen, Charles                Arcadia                2:03.85  
 16 Harned, Matt                 Dana Hills             2:04.04  
 17 Curran, Scott                Tesoro                 2:04.42  
 18 Sidor, Mark                  Palos Verdes           2:04.68  
 19 Hurley, Kevin                Capo Valley            2:04.82  
 20 Mendoza, Eric                Fountain Val           2:05.37  
 21 Anderson, Calvin             Irvine                 2:06.60  
 22 Ramirez, Emmanuel            Downey -ss             2:07.06  
 23 Harper, Baylor               Tesoro                 2:07.09  
 24 Mariano, Kevin               San Clemente           2:07.34  
 25 Reiger, Daniel               Palos Verdes           2:07.41  
 26 Dewey, Kevin                 Beckman                2:07.71  
 27 Moreno, Jason                Newport Harb           2:07.82  
 28 Enos, Kyle                   Esperanza              2:07.95  
 29 Velasco, Andres              Downey -ss             2:08.17  
 30 Calkins, Chase               Marina                 2:08.41  
 31 Turbay, Angel                Huntington B           2:08.90  
 32 Chetwood, Matt               San Juan Hil           2:08.97  
 33 McAffee, Dylan               Canyon (Ana)           2:08.97  
 34 Cibrian, Raul                San Juan Hil           2:09.00  
 35 Venegas, Javier              Villa Park             2:09.02  
 36 Barber, Jake                 Newport Harb           2:09.03  
 37 Llamas, Ryan                 Esperanza              2:09.13  
 38 Bazurto, Jose                San Juan Hil           2:09.58  
 39 Goodwin, Graham              San Clemente           2:09.97  
 40 Chavia, Jeremy               Huntington B           2:10.16  
 41 Hench, Kyle                  Aliso Niguel           2:10.77  
 42 Sage, Jonathan               Aliso Niguel           2:10.80  
 43 Tran, Steve                  Northwood              2:11.25  
 44 Fernandez, Abel              University -           2:11.53  
 45 Smith, Cameron               University -           2:11.57  
 46 Casanova, Bruno              Woodbridge             2:11.84  
 47 Franklin, John               Woodbridge             2:12.05  
 48 Thomas, David                Lutheran (Or           2:12.30  
 49 haser, logan                 Capo Valley            2:12.46  
 50 Cannon, Patrick              Foothill -ss           2:12.92  
 51 Lam, Andy                    Irvine                 2:13.30  
 52 Koh, Taylor                  Tesoro                 2:13.53  
 53 Wieczorek, Randy             Lutheran (Or           2:13.65  
 54 friedman, jared              Capo Valley            2:13.69  
 55 Reiser, Matt                 Aliso Niguel           2:13.80  
 56 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B           2:14.02  
 57 Cuenca, Johnny               Bellflower             2:14.86  
 58 Miura, Toshihiro             Woodbridge             2:15.42  
 59 Adams, Raymond               Foothill -ss           2:16.52  
 60 Galvan, Axel                 Tustin                 2:17.42  
 61 Nawfal, Ahmad                Esperanza              2:17.51  
 62 Sandoval, Andres             Foothill -ss           2:18.46  
 63 Ngo, Justin                  Marina                 2:18.55  
 64 Gutierrez, Kevin             Marina                 2:18.70  
 65 Ustick, Lucas                San Clemente           2:19.31  
 66 Miller, Cade                 Beckman                2:19.37  
 67 Garcia, Rafeael              Bellflower             2:30.48  
 68 Emerson, Ethan               Pacifica (Gg           2:44.26  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plumb, Nicholas              Trabuco Hills          4:14.48   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Sergio             Arcadia                4:16.39    8   
  3 Diaz, Jonah                  Palos Verdes           4:17.42    6   
  4 Simic, Dragan                Woodbridge             4:18.77    5   
  5 Myers, Blake                 Corona Del Mar         4:18.96    4   
  6 Ferguson, Brandon            Woodbridge             4:19.83    3   
  7 Lawrence, Ethan              Dana Hills             4:20.91    2   
  8 Bonthius, Jay                Fountain Val           4:23.09    1   
  9 Young, John                  Mission Viej           4:25.51  
 10 Williams, Ross               Aliso Niguel           4:25.65  
 11 Corcoran, Garrett            Villa Park             4:26.51  
 12 Barber, Jake                 Newport Harb           4:27.01  
 13 Medina, Ricardo              San Juan Hil           4:27.34  
 14 Munoz, Enrique               Downey -ss             4:27.34  
 15 Goins, Austin                Canyon (Ana)           4:27.58  
 16 Kramer, Evan                 Foothill -ss           4:27.92  
 17 Cate, Kyle                   Mission Viej           4:28.13  
 18 Lee, Francis                 Arcadia                4:28.30  
 19 Morgan, Charles              University -           4:28.32  
 20 Dholakia, Amar               Esperanza              4:28.92  
 21 Willis, Kyle                 Jserra                 4:29.43  
 22 Chern, Max                   Fountain Val           4:29.96  
 23 Marshall, Kevin              Trabuco Hills          4:30.75  
 24 Emens, Randy                 Canyon (Ana)           4:32.03  
 25 Harper, Baylor               Tesoro                 4:32.11  
 26 Ramirez, Emmanuel            Downey -ss             4:32.87  
 27 Clarke, Davis                Aliso Niguel           4:33.74  
 28 Curran, Scott                Tesoro                 4:34.19  
 29 Tayles, Austin               Dana Hills             4:34.36  
 30 French, Thomas               Esperanza              4:34.39  
 31 Rinefort, Tommy              Dana Hills             4:34.62  
 32 Vargas, Ryan                 Arcadia                4:35.80  
 33 Valenzula, Nick              Colony                 4:37.47  
 34 Snur, Tomas                  Palos Verdes           4:38.02  
 35 Deschamps, Jack              Aliso Niguel           4:38.53  
 36 Calkins, Chase               Marina                 4:39.56  
 37 Hazlett, Jared               Trabuco Hills          4:39.63  
 38 Velasco, Andres              Downey -ss             4:41.44  
 39 Villaroman, Pedro            Canyon (Ana)           4:42.58  
 40 Dewey, Kevin                 Beckman                4:42.67  
 41 Mariano, Kevin               San Clemente           4:43.37  
 42 Ogan, Ryan                   Esperanza              4:45.65  
 43 Paulus, Max                  Irvine                 4:45.99  
 44 Phillips, Ben                University C           4:47.09  
 45 Cuenca, Johnny               Bellflower             4:47.35  
 46 Fernandez, Abel              University -           4:47.36  
 47 Turbay, Angel                Huntington B           4:47.94  
 48 Smathers, Garrett            Tesoro                 4:48.31  
 49 King, Zach                   Capo Valley            4:48.61  
 50 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill -ss           4:49.24  
 51 Zhou, Tim                    Northwood              4:49.83  
 52 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B           4:50.82  
 53 Rosales, Kevin               Colony                 4:52.16  
 54 Carteno, Santos              Capo Valley            4:53.06  
 55 Kaler, Navraj                Tustin                 4:55.12  
 56 Yoshihara, Masato            University -           4:55.77  
 57 Manes, Trevin                Pacifica (Gg           4:56.82  
 58 Leyva, Enesto                Pacifica (Gg           4:57.49  
 59 Shafron, Augustus            Capo Valley            4:58.20  
 60 Esparaza, Alan               Northwood              4:58.56  
 61 Little, Jeff                 Villa Park             4:59.44  
 62 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss           4:59.54  
 63 Collins, Quinton             Northwood              4:59.78  
 64 Ngo, Justin                  Marina                 4:59.81  
 65 Newfer, Andrew               Colony                 5:00.34  
 66 Miller, Cade                 Beckman                5:00.73  
 67 Larson, Joshua               San Clemente           5:01.08  
 68 Gutierrez, Kevin             Marina                 5:01.49  
 69 Goodwin, Graham              San Clemente           5:15.10  
 70 Bateman, Spencer             San Juan Hil           5:15.59  
 71 Matsuzawa, Kyu               University C           5:18.92  
 72 Mitchell, Aaron              Tustin                 5:30.79  
 73 Wassenaar, Tim               Tustin                 5:48.98  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaudreau, Billy              St. Margaret           9:07.62   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Sergio             Arcadia                9:17.86    8   
  3 Price, Brandon               St. Margaret           9:22.65    6   
  4 Brennenman, Paul             St. Margaret           9:22.69    5   
  5 Ferguson, Brandon            Woodbridge             9:24.06    4   
  6 Capel, Lance                 Dana Hills             9:27.60    3   
  7 Alwafai, Tareq               Aliso Niguel           9:30.15    2   
  8 Nguyen, Cody                 Brea Olinda            9:32.06    1   
  9 Goins, Austin                Canyon (Ana)           9:32.23  
 10 Corcoran, Garrett            Villa Park             9:32.50  
 11 Ramirez, Elliott             Brea Olinda            9:32.70  
 12 Pratt, Mitchell              Arcadia                9:33.28  
 13 Morgan, Charles              University -           9:43.59  
 14 Martinez, Moises             Downey -ss             9:45.55  
 15 Kramer, Evan                 Foothill -ss           9:45.67  
 16 Valenzula, Nick              Colony                 9:46.33  
 17 Morgenson, Jack              Dana Hills             9:49.47  
 18 Diaz, Zachary                Palos Verdes           9:49.79  
 19 Williams, Ross               Aliso Niguel           9:50.49  
 20 Becerra, Nestor              Downey -ss             9:50.89  
 21 Ramirez, Emmanuel            Downey -ss             9:50.97  
 22 Simic, Dragan                Woodbridge             9:52.37  
 23 Cate, Kyle                   Mission Viej           9:53.61  
 24 Dreibelbis, Ryland           Palos Verdes           9:56.33  
 25 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss           9:56.62  
 26 Pugh, Brandon                San Juan Hil           9:57.54  
 27 Gwaltney, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)           9:57.61  
 28 Sommer, Matthew              Esperanza              9:57.91  
 29 Resong, Eric                 Servite                9:59.87  
 30 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill -ss          10:00.51  
 31 Harlan, Chris                Esperanza             10:00.57  
 32 Dunton, Alec                 Palos Verdes          10:01.82  
 33 Selevos, Alex                Canyon (Ana)          10:07.99  
 34 Torres, Bryce                Tesoro                10:11.51  
 35 Fisk, Kyler                  Tesoro                10:16.20  
 36 deson, ethan                 Capo Valley           10:16.28  
 37 Shafron, Edward              Capo Valley           10:16.80  
 38 Wallace, Luke                Dana Hills            10:19.32  
 39 Chern, Max                   Fountain Val          10:22.28  
 40 Mines, TJ                    Mission Viej          10:23.09  
 41 Loritz, Christian            Lutheran (Or          10:24.00  
 42 pum, david                   Capo Valley           10:26.85  
 43 Manes, Trevin                Pacifica (Gg          10:28.59  
 44 Flores, Sergio               San Clemente          10:29.63  
 45 Prieto, Brenden              Fountain Val          10:30.29  
 46 DeGree, Adam                 San Clemente          10:30.78  
 47 Kaler, Navraj                Tustin                10:37.79  
 48 Cureton, Chase               University C          10:44.18  
 49 White, Michael               Aliso Niguel          10:44.63  
 50 Esparaza, Alan               Northwood             10:46.66  
 51 Cottle, Jacob                Tesoro                10:47.69  
 52 Herrera, Camerino            San Juan Hil          10:56.74  
 53 Arteaga, Carlos              Colony                10:59.51  
 54 Konopka, Brian               San Clemente          11:05.47  
 55 Lobasso, Mike                Servite               11:08.16  
 56 Shimamoto, Connor            Beckman               11:10.05  
 57 Mavaddat, Brandon            Marina                11:18.76  
 58 Flores, David                Marina                11:19.59  
 59 Rodriguez, Roger             Tustin                11:43.61  
 60 Nethingtin, C                Marina                12:04.46  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Oliver                 Canyon (Ana)             15.16  -1.1  5  10   
  2 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel             15.34  -1.1  5   8   
  3 Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes             15.43  -1.1  5   6   
  4 Riser, Cullan                Lutheran (Or             15.62  -1.1  5   5   
  5 Thenard, Paul                Marina                   16.32  -0.5  4   4   
  6 Pesak, Ryan                  Mission Viej             16.45  -0.5  4   3   
  7 Saunders, Josh               Irvine                   16.54  -0.5  4   2   
  8 Ilyas, Muaz                  Fountain Val             16.55   1.2  3   1   
  9 Casler, Robert               San Clemente             16.83   0.1  1 
 10 Vitolo, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)             16.87  -0.5  4 
 11 Vega, Jaime                  Downey -ss               17.01  -0.3  2 
 12 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                  17.07   1.2  3 
 13 Fulcher, Aaron               Tesoro                   17.11  -0.5  4 
 14 robbins, taylor              Capo Valley              17.21  -1.1  5 
 15 Vogl, Brendan                Servite                  17.26   1.2  3 
 16 Graham, Tom                  Marina                   17.36  -0.5  4 
 17 Stockton, Mitchell           Fountain Val             17.61   1.2  3 
 18 Klump, Dakota                Pacifica (Gg             17.72   0.1  1 
 19 McRoberts, connor            Capo Valley              17.77   1.2  3 
 20 Manning, Thomas              Mission Viej             17.92  -0.5  4 
 21 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia                  18.08  -0.3  2 
 22 Cornella, David              Dana Hills               18.44  -0.3  2 
 23 Flaucher, Jonathan           Pacifica (Gg             19.23   0.1  1 
 24 Vu, Brian                    Huntington B             19.35  -0.3  2 
 25 Remington, Michael           Woodbridge               19.70   0.1  1 
 26 Garcia-Brindis, Ocelotl      Foothill -ss             19.85   0.1  1 
 27 Ament, Timmy                 Servite                  20.81   1.2  3 
 28 Stallworth, D'Andre          Downey -ss               21.07   0.1  1 
 -- Robinson, Andrew             Tesoro                     DNF  -0.3  2 
 -- Loven, Andrew                Aliso Niguel                DQ  -0.3  2 
 -- Messinger, Keith             Dana Hills                  DQ  -1.1  5 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riser, Cullan                Lutheran (Or             40.37   5  10   
  2 Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes             40.43   5   8   
  3 Hua, Anderson                Fountain Val             41.18   5   6   
  4 Crawford, Bryson             Irvine                   41.26   5   5   
  5 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel             41.72   5   4   
  6 McCleod, Cameron             Trabuco Hills            41.91   4   3   
  7 Pesak, Ryan                  Mission Viej             41.99   3   2   
  8 Fulcher, Aaron               Tesoro                   42.08   3   1   
  9 Frauzem, Christoph           University -             42.26   4 
 10 Saunders, Josh               Irvine                   42.96   3 
 11 Vogl, Brendan                Servite                  43.16   3 
 12 Manning, Thomas              Mission Viej             43.19   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Josh               University C             43.19   4 
 14 Pham, Oliver                 Canyon (Ana)             43.53   4 
 15 Klump, Dakota                Pacifica (Gg             43.56   4 
 16 Ilyas, Muaz                  Fountain Val             43.83   5 
 17 Casler, Robert               San Clemente             43.97   1 
 18 Lopez, Drew                  Canyon (Ana)             44.03   2 
 19 Bellinghausen, Nikko         Dana Hills               44.23   4 
 20 Enriquez, Eric               Downey -ss               44.26   4 
 21 Ruiz, Marcelo                Arcadia                  44.29   3 
 22 robbins, taylor              Capo Valley              44.39   5 
 23 Siudzinski, Tyler            Tustin                   45.07   2 
 24 McRoberts, connor            Capo Valley              45.41   2 
 25 Maylish, Michael Kirby       Woodbridge               45.49   2 
 26 Kuhle, Stephen               Foothill -ss             45.82   1 
 27 Leffler, Chris               Aliso Niguel             47.04   2 
 28 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                  47.64   1 
 29 Field, Austin                Woodbridge               48.37   2 
 30 Gaudy, Derrin                Downey -ss               48.77   1 
 31 McFadden, Christopher        Northwood                51.29   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    42.95   3  10   
  2 Servite  'A'                                          43.88   1   8   
  3 Huntington Beach  'A'                                 43.93   3   6   
  4 Bellflower  'A'                                       43.98   3   5   
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                          43.98   3   4   
  6 Colony  'A'                                           44.13   2   3   
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                                   44.54   1   2   
  8 University Cty  'A'                                   45.09   1   1   
  9 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                     45.23   2 
 10 Irvine  'A'                                           45.33   1 
 11 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     45.45   1 
 12 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   45.61   1 
 13 Northwood  'A'                                        45.68   1 
 14 Dana Hills  'A'                                       45.96   2 
 15 Downey -ss  'A'                                       46.30   1 
 16 Capo Valley  'A'                                      47.71   2 
 -- Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                  DNF   3 
 -- San Clemente  'A'                                       DNF   3 
 -- Sonora -ss  'A'                                         DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:23.66   3  10   
  2 Fountain Valley  'A'                                3:25.92   3   8   
  3 Servite  'A'                                        3:27.77   3   6   
  4 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              3:28.31   3   5   
  5 University Cty  'A'                                 3:31.69   2   4   
  6 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:32.72   2   3   
  7 Downey -ss  'A'                                     3:33.06   2   2   
  8 Capo Valley  'A'                                    3:33.10   2   1   
  9 Colony  'A'                                         3:33.12   1 
 10 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:34.88   2 
 11 Tustin  'A'                                         3:35.86   1 
 12 San Clemente  'A'                                   3:35.97   1 
 13 Villa Park High School  'A'                         3:36.83   1 
 14 Northwood  'A'                                      3:37.20   2 
 15 Irvine  'A'                                         3:38.39   2 
 16 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:39.53   1 
 17 Woodbridge  'A'                                     3:41.50   3 
 18 Bellflower  'A'                                     3:41.63   3 
 19 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:41.85   1 
 20 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   3:44.21   3 
 21 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  3:44.71   1 
 -- Mission Viejo  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 
Men High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Joseph               Downey -ss             6-04.00   10   
  2 Washington, Darien           Lutheran (Or          J6-04.00    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Josh               University C           6-02.00    6   
  4 Thenard, Paul                Marina                 6-00.00    5   
  5 Dolmos, Lenin                Downey -ss            J6-00.00    4   
  6 Messinger, Keith             Dana Hills            J6-00.00    2.50
  6 McQuitty, James              Trabuco Hills         J6-00.00    2.50
  8 Hawkins, Myles               Lutheran (Or           5-10.00    1   
  9 Lopez, Joey                  Dana Hills            J5-10.00  
 10 Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite                5-08.00  
 10 Grubb, Nate                  San Juan Hil           5-08.00  
 12 Valenzuela, Alvaro           University -          J5-08.00  
 13 Robinson, Cole               Capo Valley           J5-08.00  
 14 Remington, Michael           Woodbridge             5-06.00  
 14 Danley, Isaiah               San Juan Hil           5-06.00  
 14 Manigault, AJ                Aliso Niguel           5-06.00  
 14 Middleton, Spencer           Capo Valley            5-06.00  
 14 Kemmer, Mike                 Mission Viej           5-06.00  
 19 Limfat, Sean                 Arcadia                5-04.00  
 19 Huang, Randy                 Arcadia                5-04.00  
 19 Neville, Brandon             Mission Viej           5-04.00  
 19 Cuevas, Cameron              Newport Harb           5-04.00  
 19 Pritchett, Devontee          University C           5-04.00  
 19 Mckain, Zach                 Capo Valley            5-04.00  
 -- Aldrige, Cody                Pacifica (Gg                NH  
 -- Ross, David                  Pacifica (Gg                NH  
 -- Naik, Shayaan                Woodbridge                  NH  
 -- Mata, Isaac                  San Clemente                NH  
 -- Scimeca, Tony                Aliso Niguel                NH  
 -- Graham, Tom                  Marina                      NH  
 -- Stockton, Mitchell           Fountain Val                NH  
 -- Mason, Steele                Huntington B                NH  
 -- Stillman, Noah               Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Gruber, Grant                Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- MacWillie, John              Fountain Val                NH  
 -- Barnes, Dijon                Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Collins, Cameron             Huntington B                NH  
 -- Colbert, Donte               Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Poullard, Miles              Colony                      NH  
 -- Piazza, Marco                Newport Harb                NH  
 -- Cody, Crampton               Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montano, Cooper              Servite               14-06.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Andrew             Downey -ss            14-00.00    7   
  2 Bowker, Paul                 Mission Viej          14-00.00    7   
  4 Howser, Fritz                Newport Harb          14-00.00    4.50
  4 Messinger, Keith             Dana Hills            14-00.00    4.50
  6 Mason, Ty                    Fountain Val          14-00.00    3   
  7 McNicholas, Connor           Mission Viej          13-06.00    2   
  8 MacWillie, John              Fountain Val          13-06.00    1   
  9 Thenard, Paul                Marina                13-00.00  
  9 Ostergar, Adam               Aliso Niguel          13-00.00  
  9 Stull, Kevin                 Lutheran (Or          13-00.00  
 12 McDermott, Mitch             Tesoro                12-03.00  
 12 Moshenko, Brandon            Aliso Niguel          12-03.00  
 12 Koff, John                   Dana Hills            12-03.00  
 12 Wernick, Bradley             Capo Valley           12-03.00  
 12 Abbey, Christian             Newport Harb          12-03.00  
 12 Landeros, Arturo             Bellflower            12-03.00  
 12 Enriquez, Eric               Downey -ss            12-03.00  
 19 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia               11-06.00  
 20 Fronda, Calvin               Arcadia               10-09.00  
 20 Rhodes, Mason                Lutheran (Or          10-09.00  
 22 Exton, Andrew                Huntington B          10-00.00  
 22 Winchester, Sean             Northwood             10-00.00  
 22 Deahooke, Brendon            San Clemente          10-00.00  
 22 speetzen, trent              Capo Valley           10-00.00  
 22 Deushane, Ryan               Tesoro                10-00.00  
 22 DO, Jon                      Marina                10-00.00  
 -- Ferraro, James               Servite                     NH  
 -- Garrett, Jacob               St. Margaret                NH  
 -- Virissimo, John              University C                NH  
 -- Cao, Mchael                  University C                NH  
 -- Munoz, Mario                 Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Torres, Carlos               Colony                      NH  
 -- Barone, Alex                 San Clemente                NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Radlinger, Brandon           Servite               22-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hawkins, Myles               Lutheran (Or          21-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Tran, Lane                   Irvine                21-01.50   NWI   6   
  4 Terell, Brendan              San Juan Hil          21-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Lynn, Ryan                   San Clemente          20-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Howe, Connor                 Dana Hills            20-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Dezmond               Bellflower            20-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Dunning, Elliott             Dana Hills            20-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Fausto, Mark                 Foothill -ss          20-05.00   NWI 
 10 Yuis, Tim                    Servite               20-02.00   NWI 
 11 Cuevas, Cameron              Newport Harb          20-00.00   NWI 
 11 Siudzinski, Tyler            Tustin                20-00.00   NWI 
 11 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel          20-00.00   NWI 
 11 Cabrera, Matthew             Mission Viej          20-00.00   NWI 
 15 Fain, Malik                  Trabuco Hills         19-11.00   NWI 
 15 Qiu, Jersey                  Arcadia               19-11.00   NWI 
 17 Colbert, Tredon              Bellflower            19-09.00   NWI 
 17 Neville, Brandon             Mission Viej          19-09.00   NWI 
 19 Ladely, Zach                 Canyon (Ana)          19-05.00   NWI 
 20 Gyulay, Landon               Newport Harb          19-04.00   NWI 
 20 Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes          19-04.00   NWI 
 22 Winchester, Sean             Northwood             19-01.00   NWI 
 23 Becker, Kellen               San Clemente          19-00.00   NWI 
 24 Enriquez, Eric               Downey -ss            18-11.00   NWI 
 25 Akinleye, Ayo                Aliso Niguel          18-10.00   NWI 
 26 Bridges, Thomas              Capo Valley           18-08.00   NWI 
 26 Stone, Lucas                 Tesoro                18-08.00   NWI 
 28 Graham, Tom                  Marina                18-07.00   NWI 
 29 Beaky, Daniel                Capo Valley           18-05.00   NWI 
 30 Durant, Lee                  Huntington B          18-02.00   NWI 
 30 Ilyas, Muaz                  Fountain Val          18-02.00   NWI 
 30 Reed, Scott                  Marina                18-02.00   NWI 
 30 Patton, Scott Michael        Woodbridge            18-02.00   NWI 
 34 Washington, Darien           Lutheran (Or          18-01.00   NWI 
 35 Vitolo, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)          17-11.00   NWI 
 36 Beck, Sam                    Beckman               17-09.00   NWI 
 37 Naik, Shailen                Woodbridge            17-08.00   NWI 
 38 Caudill, Zachariah           Huntington B          17-05.00   NWI 
 39 Cheng, Jamie                 Tesoro                17-00.00   NWI 
 39 Cheng, Eric                  Arcadia               17-00.00   NWI 
 41 Wirta, Tyler                 Northwood             16-08.00   NWI 
 42 Barajas, Julian              Beckman               14-06.00   NWI 
 -- Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite                     ND   NWI 
 -- Webster, Jack                San Juan Hil                ND   NWI 
 -- Hua, Anderson                Fountain Val                ND   NWI 
 -- Vega, Jaime                  Downey -ss                  ND   NWI 
 -- Hernandez, David             Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Formento, Josh               Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Simpson, Alexander           University C                ND   NWI 
 -- Froelich, Sean               Pacifica (Gg                ND   NWI 
 -- Briseno, Gerardo             Colony                      ND   NWI 
 -- Pritchett, Devontee          University C                ND   NWI 
 -- Payan, Jesus                 Colony                      ND   NWI 
 -- Stillman, Noah               Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Liason, Lance                Pacifica (Gg                ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Geenan, Darren               Trabuco Hills         45-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Radlinger, Brandon           Servite               44-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Smith, Dezmond               Bellflower            43-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Lynn, Ryan                   San Clemente          42-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Tejada, Christian            Fountain Val          42-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Stewart, Bryon               Bellflower            41-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Field, Austin                Woodbridge            41-04.00   NWI   1.50
  7 Fain, Malik                  Trabuco Hills         41-04.00   NWI   1.50
  9 Trembley, Jeremy             Dana Hills            40-10.00   NWI 
 10 Durant, Lee                  Huntington B          40-05.00   NWI 
 11 Vega, Jaime                  Downey -ss            40-02.00   NWI 
 11 Aguilar, Frank               Downey -ss            40-02.00   NWI 
 13 Cabrera, Matthew             Mission Viej          40-01.00   NWI 
 14 Pham, Oliver                 Canyon (Ana)          39-10.00   NWI 
 15 Vitolo, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)          39-06.00   NWI 
 16 Graham, Tom                  Marina                39-05.00   NWI 
 17 Bains, Rujual                Arcadia               39-04.00   NWI 
 18 Nakaki, Mitchell             Foothill -ss          39-03.00   NWI 
 18 Ruggles, Doug                Mission Viej          39-03.00   NWI 
 20 Stone, Lucas                 Tesoro                38-09.50   NWI 
 21 Reed, Scott                  Marina                38-08.00   NWI 
 22 Lainson, Jacob               Huntington B          38-04.00   NWI 
 23 Lee, Kenyon                  Foothill -ss          38-03.00   NWI 
 24 Beck, Sam                    Beckman               38-01.00   NWI 
 25 Robinson, Cole               Capo Valley           37-05.00   NWI 
 26 McCloud, Parker              Dana Hills            37-03.00   NWI 
 27 Wirta, Tyler                 Northwood             35-09.00   NWI 
 28 Cheng, Jamie                 Tesoro                35-08.00   NWI 
 29 Shastry, Sathvik             Northwood             35-02.00   NWI 
 30 Beaky, Daniel                Capo Valley           34-06.00   NWI 
 -- Bartolome, Jerome            University C                ND   NWI 
 -- Naik, Shayaan                Woodbridge                  ND   NWI 
 -- Pritchett, Devontee          University C                ND   NWI 
 -- Hawkins, Myles               Lutheran (Or                ND   NWI 
 -- Terell, Brendan              San Juan Hil                ND   NWI 
 -- Washington, Darien           Lutheran (Or                ND   NWI 
 -- Hernandez, David             Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Yuniskis, Tim                Servite                     ND   NWI 
 -- Han, Randy                   Arcadia                     ND   NWI 
 -- Barajas, Julian              Beckman                     ND   NWI 
 -- Froelich, Sean               Pacifica (Gg                ND   NWI 
 -- Ott, Johnathon               Pacifica (Gg                ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enick, Conor                 Servite               58-06.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Marty                Newport Harb          52-09.50    8   
  3 Geers, Patrick               Capo Valley           52-08.50    6   
  4 Venegas, Javier              Villa Park            48-11.00    5   
  5 Clark, Frank                 Servite               48-10.00    4   
  6 McCall, Chance               Mission Viej          47-05.00    3   
  7 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill -ss          46-09.00    2   
  8 Hobbs, Brian                 Esperanza             46-05.00    1   
  9 Rico, Giovanni               Downey -ss            45-09.00  
 10 Aneke, Isiah                 Colony                44-08.50  
 11 Davis, Elisha                Lutheran (Or          44-07.00  
 11 Johannessen, Robbie          Irvine                44-07.00  
 13 Acevedo, Sebastian           Downey -ss            43-07.50  
 14 Vuncannon, Quaid             San Clemente          43-03.50  
 15 Johnson, Ju Juan             Colony                43-02.00  
 15 Jaegar, Sam                  Mission Viej          43-02.00  
 17 Akbarpour, Sena              University -          42-06.50  
 17 Uribe, Chris                 Arcadia               42-06.50  
 19 Admire, Andrew               Esperanza             42-03.00  
 20 Ingram, Patrick E.           Woodbridge            41-01.50  
 21 Gonzalez, Hugo               Bellflower            40-07.00  
 22 Heller, Justin               Aliso Niguel          40-06.00  
 23 Fox, Brian                   Foothill -ss          40-03.75  
 24 Caothien, Jeremy             Beckman               40-00.25  
 25 Murtaza, Bilal               Canyon (Ana)          39-10.50  
 25 Heppert, Matt                Capo Valley           39-10.50  
 27 Wilshire, Brett              Dana Hills            39-08.00  
 28 Encarnacion, Jed             Tesoro                39-02.50  
 29 Navarrete, Oscar             University C          39-02.00  
 30 Sunda, Ahmad                 Canyon (Ana)          38-11.50  
 31 Jayawardhan, Rohit           Tesoro                38-07.50  
 32 Watterson, Ryan              Woodbridge            38-00.50  
 33 Nicholson, Ryan              Dana Hills            36-06.00  
 34 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia               35-11.50  
 35 Ochoa, Jose                  Bellflower            35-11.00  
 36 Smith, Nathan                Tustin                34-01.00  
 37 Miller, Tyler                Aliso Niguel          32-05.50  
 38 Webster, Jack                San Juan Hil          31-03.00  
 39 Wilton, Kane                 San Juan Hil          28-01.00  
 -- Yamashiro, Dylan             Villa Park                  ND  
 -- Asoau, Nathaniel             Marina                      ND  
 -- Abraham, Vivek               University -                ND  
 -- Russo, Jonathan              Villa Park                  ND  
 -- Cayax, Jonathan              Katella                     ND  
 -- Thompson, Cole               Marina                      ND  
 -- Guillen, Omar                Katella                     ND  
 -- Potter, Grant                Huntington B                ND  
 -- Polimadei, Dominic           University C                ND  
 -- Cochran, Ethan               Newport Harb                ND  
 -- Urashima, Keane              Huntington B                ND  
 -- Homa, Brandon                Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 -- Duzey, Zenon                 Lutheran (Or                ND  
 -- Menjivar, Henry              Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cochran, Ethan               Newport Harb            203-09   10   
  2 Vuncannon, Quaid             San Clemente            166-05    8   
  3 Venegas, Javier              Villa Park              162-02    6   
  4 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill -ss            151-08    5   
  5 Geers, Patrick               Capo Valley             144-07    4   
  6 Taylor, Marty                Newport Harb            143-06    3   
  7 Navarrete, Oscar             University C            143-05    2   
  8 Tombol, Zack                 Servite                 143-00    1   
  9 Ingram, Patrick E.           Woodbridge              139-06  
 10 Porter, Zach                 Esperanza               137-09  
 11 Davis, Elisha                Lutheran (Or            137-05  
 12 Watterson, Ryan              Woodbridge              136-08  
 13 Dominguez, Jordan            Mission Viej            133-08  
 14 Sanchez, Christian           Esperanza               133-07  
 15 Quinonez, Jose               Downey -ss              131-07  
 16 Enick, Conor                 Servite                 131-03  
 17 Rico, Giovanni               Downey -ss              129-04  
 18 Johannessen, Robbie          Irvine                  129-01  
 19 Moses, Kyle                  San Juan Hil            127-04  
 20 Gonzalez, Hugo               Bellflower              126-04  
 21 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia                 122-03  
 22 McCall, Chance               Mission Viej            120-05  
 23 Flores, Austin               Foothill -ss            119-09  
 24 Hudack, Joey                 Lutheran (Or            119-05  
 25 Caothien, Jeremy             Beckman                 116-06  
 26 Murtaza, Bilal               Canyon (Ana)            115-04  
 27 Heppert, Matt                Capo Valley             115-02  
 28 Heller, Justin               Aliso Niguel            113-08  
 29 Afrasiabi, Shevin            Dana Hills              111-05  
 30 Uribe, Chris                 Arcadia                 110-01  
 31 Faoa, Izak                   Marina                  109-01  
 32 Evans, Dylan                 Pacifica (Gg            106-08  
 33 Thompson, Cole               Marina                  102-09  
 34 Burrow, Garrett              Canyon (Ana)             96-00  
 35 Encarnacion, Jed             Tesoro                   93-00  
 36 Miller, Tyler                Aliso Niguel             92-05  
 37 Martinez, Marcelino          Bellflower               88-09  
 38 Jayawardhan, Rohit           Tesoro                   84-07  
 -- Yamashiro, Dylan             Villa Park                  ND  
 -- Abraham, Vivek               University -                ND  
 -- Menjivar, Henry              Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 -- Guillen, Omar                Katella                     ND  
 -- Cayax, Jonathan              Katella                     ND  
 -- Russo, Jonathan              Villa Park                  ND  
 -- Urashima, Keane              Huntington B                ND  
 -- Polimadei, Dominic           University C                ND  
 -- Potter, Grant                Huntington B                ND  
 -- Webster, Jack                San Juan Hil                ND  
 -- Akbarpour, Sena              University -                ND  
 -- Nicholson, Ryan              Dana Hills                  ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Spencer              San Juan Hil             11.90  -2.5  1  10   
  2 Hunter, Justin               Dana Hills               11.92  -3.1  6   8   
  3 Harris, Jeremiah             Lutheran (Or             12.00  -1.4  3   6   
  4 Wu, David                    Arcadia                  12.00  -2.5  1   5   
  5 Obbards, Logan               Mission Viej             12.02  -2.6  5   4   
  6 Resong, Paul                 Servite                  12.10  -3.1  6   3   
  7 Kenard, Ryan                 Colony                   12.12  -1.5  4   2   
  8 Mitchell, Trey               Tesoro                   12.14  -2.6  5   1   
  9 Taylor, Josh                 Mission Viej             12.16  -3.1  6 
 10 Ginn, Parker                 Tesoro                   12.21  -1.4  3 
 11 Bravo, Anthony               Downey -ss               12.27  -3.1  6 
 12 Morrison, Jesse              San Clemente             12.28  -1.4  3 
 13 Brown, Tony                  Servite                  12.33  -3.1  6 
 14 Orozco, Manassas             Downey -ss               12.38  -1.4  3 
 15 Ramsey, Daniel               Fountain Val             12.42  -1.5  4 
 16 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge               12.51  -2.5  2 
 17 Pile, Christian              Pacifica (Gg             12.51  -2.6  5 
 18 Hawkings, Jalyinn            Lutheran (Or             12.54  -1.4  3 
 19 Purzycki, Ryan               Northwood                12.56  -1.5  4 
 20 Mallick, Archan              Beckman                  12.57  -2.5  1 
 21 Siemonsma, Chance            Newport Harb             12.59  -2.6  5 
 22 Turner, Johnathan            Bellflower               12.60  -3.1  6 
 23 Smith, Keaton                Dana Hills               12.61  -1.5  4 
 24 Le, Andy                     Tustin                   12.61  -2.5  2 
 25 Ude, Emmanuel                Bellflower               12.65  -3.1  6 
 26 Paulino, Chris               University C             12.69  -2.5  2 
 27 Chaurasia, Pranay            Capo Valley              12.70  -2.5  2 
 28 Lau, Steven                  Foothill -ss             12.73  -2.5  1 
 29 Deng, Josh                   Fountain Val             12.76  -2.6  5 
 30 Burger, Jacab                Northwood                12.78  -2.5  2 
 31 Campaniele, Ezekiel          Capo Valley              12.82  -2.5  2 
 32 Hayes, Ryan                  San Juan Hil             12.83  -1.4  3 
 33 Mullins, Brett               Esperanza                12.85  -2.5  1 
 34 Brendan, Bartunek            Canyon (Ana)             12.86  -1.5  4 
 35 Nguyen, Kevin                Marina                   12.87  -1.5  4 
 36 Mendoza, Kylle               Canyon (Ana)             12.90  -2.6  5 
 37 Hudgins, Alex                Aliso Niguel             12.94  -2.5  2 
 38 Patterson, Malik             Colony                   12.96  -1.4  3 
 39 Reyes, Brandon               Aliso Niguel             12.99  -2.5  1 
 40 Choi, Justin                 Arcadia                  13.00  -2.5  2 
 41 Hodges, Dezmond              Foothill -ss             13.02  -2.5  1 
 42 Charles, Malik               Huntington B             13.06  -2.6  5 
 43 Conlin, Jared                Esperanza                13.44  -2.5  1 
 44 Benedettini, Will            Marina                   13.45  -1.5  4 
 45 Branin, Tyler                Woodbridge               13.49  -2.6  5 
 46 Garcia, Samuel               Pacifica (Gg             14.28  -1.5  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Justin               Dana Hills               23.79  -1.3  6  10   
  2 Bai, Vincent                 Arcadia                  23.97  -1.3  6 
  3 Warner, Gabriel Ray          Woodbridge               24.18  -1.3  6   8   
  4 Obbards, Logan               Mission Viej             24.27  -2.6  5   6   
  5 Cromer, Christen             University C             24.28  -1.3  6   5   
  6 Van Vliet, Nick              Dana Hills               24.31  -1.6  3   4   
  7 Lopiccola, Nick              Servite                  24.35  -3.2  2   3   
  8 Johnson, Julian              Aliso Niguel             24.37  -2.6  5   2   
  9 Born, Eric                   Servite                  24.40  -1.6  3   1   
 10 Brown, Tony                  Servite                  24.57  -1.6  3 
 11 MacGee, Taylor               Lutheran (Or             24.89  -2.2  4 
 12 Loudon, Elliot               Woodbridge               24.91  -2.6  5 
 13 Morrison, Jesse              San Clemente             24.99  -1.6  3 
 14 Siemonsma, Chance            Newport Harb             25.16  -3.2  2 
 15 Huang, Charlton              Northwood                25.17  -2.6  5 
 16 Nauls, Josh                  Pacifica (Gg             25.19  -2.0  1 
 17 PicKell, J.D.                Lutheran (Or             25.27  -2.2  4 
 18 Ginn, Parker                 Tesoro                   25.31  -3.2  2 
 19 Turner, Johnathan            Bellflower               25.42  -2.6  5 
 20 Johnson, TJ                  Aliso Niguel             25.48  -2.2  4 
 21 Ferreira, Kyle               Mission Viej             25.49  -1.6  3 
 22 Mitchell, Trey               Tesoro                   25.55  -3.2  2 
 23 Mallick, Archan              Beckman                  25.56  -2.0  1 
 24 Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)             25.62  -2.6  5 
 25 Pamintuan, Elison            San Juan Hil             25.64  -1.3  6 
 26 Nesbit, Arik                 San Clemente             25.67  -1.6  3 
 27 Tran, Harrison               Canyon (Ana)             25.74  -2.2  4 
 28 Stowell, Cory                Newport Harb             25.76  -3.2  2 
 29 Graham, Ryan                 Arcadia                  25.76  -3.2  2 
 30 Ramsey, Daniel               Fountain Val             25.80  -1.6  3 
 31 Paulino, Chris               University C             25.81  -1.6  3 
 32 Briceno, Luis                Downey -ss               25.82  -2.0  1 
 33 Campaniele, Ezekiel          Capo Valley              25.83  -2.2  4 
 34 Deng, Josh                   Fountain Val             25.95  -2.6  5 
 35 Galbraith, Bruce             San Juan Hil             26.11  -2.2  4 
 36 Burger, Jacab                Northwood                26.41  -2.2  4 
 37 Cragin, Patrick              Capo Valley              26.44  -3.2  2 
 38 McMahon, Zack                Esperanza                26.66  -2.0  1 
 39 Ammons, Claude               Colony                   26.69  -1.3  6 
 40 Orozco, Manassas             Downey -ss               27.34  -2.0  1 
 41 Dirks, Robbie                Esperanza                27.34  -3.2  2 
 42 Caballero, Robbie            Marina                   27.49  -2.2  4 
 43 Lau, Steven                  Foothill -ss             27.58  -2.0  1 
 44 Taylor, Chaz                 Foothill -ss             27.97  -2.0  1 
 45 Pile, Christian              Pacifica (Gg             30.37  -2.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquina, Mauro              Dana Hills               51.91   5  10   
  2 Van Vliet, Nick              Dana Hills               52.55   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Julian              Aliso Niguel             52.73   5   6   
  4 Resong, Paul                 Servite                  52.91   3   5   
  5 Davies, Cooper               Marina                   53.05   5   4   
  6 Packard, Matthew             Servite                  54.17   5   3   
  7 Loudon, Elliot               Woodbridge               54.31   4   2   
  8 Oropenza, Jose               Fountain Val             54.39   5   1   
  9 Warner, Gabriel Ray          Woodbridge               55.03   5 
 10 Tang, Edward                 Arcadia                  55.16   4 
 11 Gerdeman, Trent              San Clemente             55.19   4 
 12 Huang, Charlton              Northwood                55.26   5 
 13 Bell, Tice                   Newport Harb             55.42   1 
 14 Romero, Anthony              Colony                   55.79   3 
 15 Bender, Andrew               Colony                   56.04   2 
 16 Ross, Tristen                Aliso Niguel             56.11   3 
 17 Diaz, Andres                 Downey -ss               56.26   2 
 18 Huynh, Patrick               Fountain Val             56.70   4 
 19 Bland, Hunter                Mission Viej             56.76   3 
 20 Van, Ian                     Esperanza                56.79   1 
 21 Kim, John                    Mission Viej             56.88   4 
 22 Goodman, Johnne              Canyon (Ana)             57.10   2 
 23 Lavering, Dean               San Juan Hil             57.11   1 
 24 Caragao, Christian           San Juan Hil             58.19   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Downey -ss               58.94   2 
 26 Harman, Dane                 Huntington B             59.34   2 
 27 King, Jahmal                 Bellflower               59.36   4 
 28 Day, Aaron                   Foothill -ss             59.90   1 
 29 Vidarsson, Malik             University C           1:03.09   1 
 30 Villegas, Angel              Pacifica (Gg           1:05.16   1 
 31 Drayden, Gideon              Bellflower             1:05.28   4 
 -- Guzman, Ben                  Northwood                   DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klopfer, Jared               Woodbridge             2:02.91   10   
  2 Ruppert-Majer, Daniel        Dana Hills             2:03.69    8   
  3 Myers, Logan                 Tesoro                 2:04.69    6   
  4 Smith, Keaton                Dana Hills             2:05.87    5   
  5 Gulino, Hunter               Fountain Val           2:06.12    4   
  6 Ashbaugh, Cameron            Mission Viej           2:06.32    3   
  7 Ngo, Bryan                   Arcadia                2:06.53    2   
  8 Celestin, Casey              Palos Verdes           2:06.75    1   
  9 Salinas, Geovany             Downey -ss             2:06.93  
 10 Benrubi, Joey                Dana Hills             2:07.88  
 11 Haider, Ali                  Arcadia                2:08.57  
 12 Brower, Alec                 Tesoro                 2:08.94  
 13 Couser, Rhys                 Tesoro                 2:09.59  
 14 Robbins, Brian               Mission Viej           2:09.98  
 15 Stone, Brenden               Northwood              2:10.46  
 16 Lopez, Anthony               Downey -ss             2:10.61  
 17 Camarena, Chris              San Juan Hil           2:10.89  
 18 Namgung, Hoon (Dan)          Woodbridge             2:11.01  
 19 Dildy, Andrew                Capo Valley            2:11.58  
 20 Durand, Hunter               Pacifica (Gg           2:11.76  
 21 Koscal, Andrew               Aliso Niguel           2:11.77  
 22 Estrada, Kyle                San Juan Hil           2:12.01  
 23 Bryson, Nick                 Irvine                 2:12.39  
 24 Burciago, Patrick            Huntington B           2:12.40  
 25 Gould, Christian             San Clemente           2:12.53  
 26 Koivuniemi, Kyle             Aliso Niguel           2:13.75  
 27 Kennedy, Stephen             Pacifica (Gg           2:14.54  
 28 Borges, Brayden              Capo Valley            2:14.80  
 29 Pedraza, Brandon             San Juan Hil           2:15.16  
 30 Phelan, Patrick              Canyon (Ana)           2:15.68  
 31 Arteaga, Daniel              Tustin                 2:15.74  
 32 Struthers, Dylan             San Clemente           2:15.92  
 33 Chriss, Darius               Woodbridge             2:16.00  
 34 Chen, Brian                  Beckman                2:16.03  
 35 Ledezma, Omar                Canyon (Ana)           2:16.35  
 36 Becerra, Cristian            Downey -ss             2:16.43  
 37 Mosqueda, Steven             Esperanza              2:16.55  
 38 De Guia, Gared               Servite                2:16.57  
 39 Johannessen, Jared           Irvine                 2:17.15  
 40 Jacobs, Kyle                 Aliso Niguel           2:17.38  
 41 Vollebregt, Joshua           San Clemente           2:17.41  
 42 Stone, Hayden                University C           2:17.66  
 43 Watkins, Grady               University C           2:18.64  
 44 Tan, Joshua                  Northwood              2:18.65  
 45 Arras, Blas                  Bellflower             2:18.92  
 46 Grossman, Kevin              Esperanza              2:19.06  
 47 Taylor, Ryan                 Marina                 2:19.37  
 48 Shepherd, Duncan             Northwood              2:19.51  
 49 Hoshi, Rio                   University -           2:19.79  
 50 Patel, Siraj                 Canyon (Ana)           2:20.91  
 51 Mitchell, Colten             Mission Viej           2:21.20  
 52 Duarte, Jack                 Huntington B           2:21.26  
 53 Hernandez, Daniel            Colony                 2:21.35  
 54 Bonilla, Kristian            Foothill -ss           2:21.89  
 55 Pantaleon, Jesus             Tustin                 2:22.78  
 56 Waller, Chase                Capo Valley            2:25.46  
 57 Gonzalez, Matthew            Marina                 2:26.58  
 58 Smallshaw, Brian             Marina                 2:27.12  
 59 Day, Aaron                   Foothill -ss           2:27.25  
 60 McNamara, Daniel             Foothill -ss           2:27.65  
 61 Sanchez, Diego               Bellflower             2:27.92  
 62 Bourgeois, Jacob             Pacifica (Gg           2:27.98  
 63 Khare, Nikhil                Beckman                2:29.85  
 -- Tran, Thomas                 Arcadia                     NT  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia                4:29.34   10   
  2 Gulino, Hunter               Fountain Val           4:33.29    8   
  3 Robinson, Lucas              Palos Verdes           4:34.15    6   
  4 Ashbaugh, Cameron            Mission Viej           4:35.40    5   
  5 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge             4:35.64    4   
  6 Vargas, Efrain               Huntington B           4:37.04    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Josue              Arcadia                4:37.45    2   
  8 Vargas, Danny                Huntington B           4:38.97    1   
  9 Munoz, Adrian                Downey -ss             4:39.78  
 10 Salinas, Geovany             Downey -ss             4:41.15  
 11 Myers, Logan                 Tesoro                 4:41.60  
 12 Tran, Bryan                  Marina                 4:42.63  
 13 Tran, Chris                  Marina                 4:42.63  
 14 Barnett, Christian           Dana Hills             4:43.28  
 15 Suiste, Jake                 Woodbridge             4:43.75  
 16 Chung, Christian             Beckman                4:44.54  
 17 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss           4:44.95  
 18 Salgado, Richard             Bellflower             4:46.11  
 19 Hutton, Mitchell             Villa Park             4:46.54  
 20 Montes, Derek                Tesoro                 4:46.58  
 21 Deutsch, Tanner              Canyon (Ana)           4:46.96  
 22 Gagnon, Bennett              Palos Verdes           4:47.59  
 23 Becerra, Cristian            Downey -ss             4:47.65  
 24 Shelton, Matt                San Clemente           4:47.90  
 25 Harned, Sammy                Dana Hills             4:48.98  
 26 Haines, Hunter               Colony                 4:49.15  
 27 Stone, Brenden               Northwood              4:49.45  
 28 Thompson, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)           4:49.45  
 29 Robbins, Brian               Mission Viej           4:49.92  
 30 Culp, Tyler                  University C           4:50.18  
 31 Wong, Daniel                 Capo Valley            4:50.94  
 32 Jacobs, Kyle                 Aliso Niguel           4:51.81  
 33 Parker, Matt                 San Clemente           4:51.86  
 34 Scheidt, Steven              University C           4:52.67  
 35 Arteaga, Daniel              Tustin                 4:53.18  
 36 Moussa, Mahmoud              Arcadia                4:54.32  
 37 Wilson, Timmy                Dana Hills             4:54.95  
 38 Hall, Hayden                 Foothill -ss           4:55.21  
 39 Jeng, Andrew                 Irvine                 4:55.94  
 40 Abraham, David               Fountain Val           4:56.90  
 41 Maiyuran, Jitesh             Beckman                4:57.80  
 42 Taylor, Ryan                 Marina                 4:59.49  
 43 Espinilli, Jarad             Irvine                 5:00.45  
 44 Koivuniemi, Kyle             Aliso Niguel           5:01.42  
 45 Kelly, John                  Northwood              5:03.47  
 46 Wahid, Ajay                  Beckman                5:03.48  
 47 Pantaleon, Jesus             Tustin                 5:03.51  
 48 Gemma, Dylan                 San Clemente           5:04.51  
 49 Castaneda, Alec              Tesoro                 5:05.14  
 50 Smith, Taylor                Aliso Niguel           5:05.55  
 51 Hoshi, Rio                   University -           5:06.18  
 52 D'Souza, Alden               Canyon (Ana)           5:06.39  
 53 Prunty, Jack Henry           Woodbridge             5:07.97  
 54 Brady, Ryan                  San Juan Hil           5:08.73  
 55 Muniz, Everardo              San Juan Hil           5:08.80  
 56 Todd, Brennan                Capo Valley            5:10.29  
 57 Allen, Dylan                 Tustin                 5:11.72  
 58 Arras, Blas                  Bellflower             5:11.90  
 59 Mitchell, Colten             Mission Viej           5:12.28  
 60 Lansing, Matt                Capo Valley            5:12.71  
 61 Hicks, Tanner                Lutheran (Or           5:12.86  
 62 Stofan, Quinn                University C           5:13.23  
 63 Arranga, Jarad               Pacifica (Gg           5:13.68  
 64 Quezada, Jose                Esperanza              5:15.46  
 65 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood              5:15.87  
 66 Sanchez, Diego               Bellflower             5:22.73  
 67 Bourgeois, Jacob             Pacifica (Gg           5:23.53  
 68 O'Bannon, Ryan               Foothill -ss           5:25.16  
 69 Welter, Nick                 San Juan Hil           5:31.85  
 70 Reyes, Neff                  Esperanza              5:38.44  
 71 Launder, Jack                Newport Harb           5:39.39  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diem, Gavin                  Dana Hills             9:43.57   10   
  2 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge             9:50.79    8   
  3 Palazzo, Anthony             Beckman                9:51.83    6   
  4 Aube, Kyle                   Marina                 9:53.37    5   
  5 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia                9:58.98    4   
  6 Moussa, Mahmoud              Arcadia               10:00.09    3   
  7 Vargas, Danny                Huntington B          10:03.12    2   
  8 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss          10:03.66    1   
  9 Suiste, Jake                 Woodbridge            10:04.61  
 10 Salgado, Richard             Bellflower            10:06.48  
 11 Tran, Bryan                  Marina                10:07.10  
 12 Gonzalez, Josue              Arcadia               10:11.28  
 13 Vargas, Efrain               Huntington B          10:12.82  
 14 Selevos, Andrew              Canyon (Ana)          10:13.12  
 15 Ashbaugh, Cameron            Mission Viej          10:15.80  
 16 Ngo, Bryan                   Arcadia               10:16.12  
 17 Svoboda, Wyler               Dana Hills            10:17.19  
 18 Carroll, Andrew              Capo Valley           10:17.19  
 19 Munoz, Adrian                Downey -ss            10:19.80  
 20 Moore, Nick                  Tesoro                10:20.96  
 21 Drinkward, Jonathan          Tesoro                10:22.07  
 22 Tran, Chris                  Marina                10:29.02  
 23 Cosgrove, Ryan               Palos Verdes          10:33.75  
 24 Meurs, Noah                  Capo Valley           10:34.73  
 25 Juncal, Carter               San Clemente          10:35.03  
 26 Diaz, Faustino               Downey -ss            10:35.19  
 27 Park, Josh                   Esperanza             10:39.48  
 28 King, Jacob                  Capo Valley           10:39.52  
 29 Haines, Hunter               Colony                10:39.78  
 30 Hall, Hayden                 Foothill -ss          10:41.86  
 31 Mitchell, Garrett            Tesoro                10:41.96  
 32 Kelly, John                  Northwood             10:45.38  
 33 Robbins, Brian               Mission Viej          10:47.92  
 34 Nash, Galyn                  Fountain Val          10:49.23  
 35 Delgado, Mark                Canyon (Ana)          10:49.63  
 36 Snyder, Tarik                Palos Verdes          10:50.58  
 37 Jones, Ian                   Palos Verdes          10:50.70  
 38 Meyer, Joseph                Lutheran (Or          10:54.70  
 39 Pacheco-Garcia, Juan         University C          10:54.87  
 40 Freeman, Robert              Lutheran (Or          10:54.92  
 41 Lu, Brian                    Fountain Val          10:57.35  
 42 Burford, Daniel              Colony                10:58.30  
 43 Smith, Taylor                Aliso Niguel          11:07.07  
 44 Bishman, Chase               Canyon (Ana)          11:08.07  
 45 Estrada, Nate                Irvine                11:10.89  
 46 Fry, Logan                   Esperanza             11:15.63  
 47 Prunty, Jack Henry           Woodbridge            11:16.36  
 48 Gibson, James                San Juan Hil          11:24.90  
 49 Lopez, Anthony               Downey -ss            11:32.52  
 50 Doan, Joshua                 Tustin                11:32.59  
 51 De La Torre, Javin           Esperanza             11:36.90  
 52 O'Bannon, Ryan               Foothill -ss          11:38.32  
 53 Tuder, Draco                 San Clemente          11:46.91  
 54 Bourgeois, Jacob             Pacifica (Gg          11:58.72  
 55 Flener, Daniel               San Clemente          11:59.47  
 56 Shreve, Donovan              San Juan Hil          12:05.50  
 57 Brenneman, Kyle              San Juan Hil          12:13.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Dustin                Fountain Val             16.47  -1.0  5  10   
  2 Simmons, Tony                Tesoro                   16.88  -1.0  5   8   
  3 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)             17.20  -0.5  3   6   
  4 Atencio, Derek               Servite                  17.27  -1.0  5   5   
  5 Skinner, Clayton             San Clemente             17.67  -1.6  4   4   
  6 Greer, Donald                Bellflower               17.88  -1.0  5   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Nate              Esperanza                17.91  -1.0  5   2   
  8 Griffith, Brantlee           Dana Hills               18.01  -1.6  4   1   
  9 Frohack, Zachary             Tesoro                   18.39  -0.5  3 
 10 Park, Joseph                 Woodbridge               18.60  -0.5  3 
 11 Harris, Preston              San Clemente             19.01  +0.0  2 
 12 Le, Andy                     Tustin                   19.27   1.4  1 
 13 Jeannis, Brian               Esperanza                19.37  -1.6  4 
 14 Atencio, Dylan               Servite                  19.48  +0.0  2 
 15 Young, Colton                Mission Viej             19.56  -1.6  4 
 16 Ware, Shane                  Canyon (Ana)             19.58  -1.6  4 
 17 Maldonado, Javier            Aliso Niguel             19.67  +0.0  2 
 18 James, Tyler                 Beckman                  19.68   1.4  1 
 19 Palomino, Jordan             Mission Viej             20.36  -1.0  5 
 20 Jussenhoven, Steve           Aliso Niguel             20.59  +0.0  2 
 21 Chaffee, Dylan James New     Woodbridge               20.75  -0.5  3 
 22 Morris, Michael              Dana Hills               20.83  -0.5  3 
 23 Ibarra, John                 Capo Valley              20.91  -0.5  3 
 24 Ortiz, Anthony               Downey -ss               21.21  +0.0  2 
 25 Luo, Brandon                 Arcadia                  21.50  +0.0  2 
 26 Gonzalez, Luis               Bellflower               21.54  -1.0  5 
 27 Puerto, Arvin                University C             21.56  +0.0  2 
 28 Meech, Connor                San Juan Hil             21.94   1.4  1 
 29 Huang, Jack                  Arcadia                  21.97   1.4  1 
 -- Chen, Calvin                 Beckman                     DQ   1.4  1 
 -- Van Patten, Jacob            Capo Valley                 DQ  -0.5  3 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huynh, Dustin                Fountain Val             42.75   5  10   
  2 Novich, Christian            Canyon (Ana)             43.82   5   8   
  3 Griffith, Brantlee           Dana Hills               44.22   3   6   
  4 Bravo, Anthony               Downey -ss               44.32   3   5   
  5 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)             44.95   5   4   
  6 Hankings, Hudson             Lutheran (Or             45.47   4   3   
  7 Skinner, Clayton             San Clemente             45.49   4   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Anthony            Lutheran (Or             46.24   2   1   
  9 Jeannis, Brian               Esperanza                46.31   1 
 10 Chen, Kevin                  Northwood                46.49   3 
 11 Young, Zack                  San Juan Hil             46.54   2 
 12 McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro                   46.61   4 
 13 Zhang, Paul                  Beckman                  47.02   1 
 14 Wippler, Brett               San Juan Hil             47.46   1 
 15 Husain, Ramsey               Fountain Val             48.06   4 
 16 Maldonado, Javier            Aliso Niguel             48.25   2 
 17 Young, Colton                Mission Viej             48.65   4 
 18 Le, Andy                     Tustin                   49.38   5 
 19 Tran, Dan Thong Calvin D     Woodbridge               49.43   4 
 20 Savage, Andrew               Tesoro                   49.48   1 
 21 Palomino, Jordan             Mission Viej             49.48   4 
 22 Demeke, Noah                 Esperanza                49.66   3 
 23 Atencio, Derek               Servite                  49.74   4 
 24 Valencia, Juan               Pacifica (Gg             50.18   1 
 25 Harris, Preston              San Clemente             50.58   2 
 26 Puerto, Arvin                University C             51.73   1 
 27 Jussenhoven, Steve           Aliso Niguel             52.30   2 
 28 Ibarra, John                 Capo Valley              52.77   3 
 29 Luo, Brandon                 Arcadia                  53.04   2 
 30 Gonzalez, Luis               Bellflower               53.66   3 
 31 Ortiz, Anthony               Downey -ss               55.37   1 
 32 James, Tyler                 Beckman                  55.91   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Servite  'A'                                          44.70   3  10   
  2 University Cty  'A'                                   45.17   2   8   
  3 Tesoro  'A'                                           45.51   3   6   
  4 Woodbridge  'A'                                       45.72   2   5   
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                       46.03   3   4   
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    46.04   3   3   
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                                   47.20   1   2   
  8 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                47.34   3   1   
  9 Northwood  'A'                                        47.38   2 
 10 Colony  'A'                                           47.51   3 
 11 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   47.57   1 
 12 Bellflower  'A'                                       47.95   2 
 13 Capo Valley  'A'                                      48.19   2 
 14 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     49.42   1 
 15 Arcadia  'A'                                          49.60   2 
 16 Marina  'A'                                           50.28   1 
 17 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                    53.83   1 
 -- Aliso Niguel  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 -- Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 -- Fountain Valley  'A'                                     DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:34.06   3  10   
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                     3:37.57   3   8   
  3 Servite  'A'                                        3:38.12   1   6   
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:40.06   3   5   
  5 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   3:40.91   2   4   
  6 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              3:41.37   3   3   
  7 Fountain Valley  'A'                                3:42.09   2   2   
  8 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:45.94   2   1   
  9 Northwood  'A'                                      3:46.80   3 
 10 San Clemente  'A'                                   3:47.24   1 
 11 Colony  'A'                                         3:48.05   3 
 12 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:50.59   1 
 13 Downey -ss  'A'                                     3:51.54   2 
 14 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  3:52.29   3 
 15 Capo Valley  'A'                                    3:53.51   3 
 16 Villa Park High School  'A'                         3:59.97   1 
 17 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  4:06.46   1 
 18 Bellflower  'A'                                     4:06.97   2 
 
Men High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jacob              San Clemente           6-02.00   10   
  2 Guida, Ralph                 Lutheran (Or           5-10.00    8   
  3 Husain, Ramsey               Fountain Val           5-06.00    5.50
  3 VanNeel, Dillon              Aliso Niguel           5-06.00    5.50
  5 Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley           J5-06.00    3   
  5 Avelino, Marcus              University C          J5-06.00    3   
  5 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)          J5-06.00    3   
  8 Green, Jayson                Aliso Niguel          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood             J5-06.00  
 10 Langius, Brandon             Foothill -ss          J5-06.00  
 10 Trammell, Will               University C          J5-06.00  
 10 Simmons, Tony                Tesoro                J5-06.00  
 13 Chocek, Ryan                 Huntington B           5-04.00  
 13 Frohack, Zachary             Tesoro                 5-04.00  
 15 Mucerino, Matt               San Juan Hil          J5-04.00  
 15 Samuel, Isiah                Dana Hills            J5-04.00  
 15 Hwang, Jason                 Northwood             J5-04.00  
 18 Mendoza, Kylle               Canyon (Ana)           5-01.00  
 18 Chriss, Darius               Woodbridge             5-01.00  
 18 Namgung, Hoon (Dan)          Woodbridge             5-01.00  
 18 Shafer, Anthony              Marina                 5-01.00  
 18 Castaneda, Alex              Foothill -ss           5-01.00  
 18 Iavarone, Nick               San Juan Hil           5-01.00  
 18 Rueda, Michael               Downey -ss             5-01.00  
 25 Michel, Gabriel              Pacifica (Gg           4-10.00  
 25 Schneider, Matt              Newport Harb           4-10.00  
 25 Van, Ian                     Esperanza              4-10.00  
 25 Demeke, Noah                 Esperanza              4-10.00  
 25 Palomino, Jordan             Mission Viej           4-10.00  
 25 Young, Colton                Mission Viej           4-10.00  
 -- Diaz, Andres                 Downey -ss                  NH  
 -- Carey, Taylor                Katella                     NH  
 -- Hunter, Justin               Dana Hills                  NH  
 -- Ortiz, Francisco             Katella                     NH  
 -- Rembert, Ahkeli              Lutheran (Or                NH  
 -- Drayden, Gideon              Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Podosek, Chase               Pacifica (Gg                NH  
 -- Gonzalez, Luis               Bellflower                  NH  
 -- Bell, Tice                   Newport Harb                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bean, David                  Lutheran (Or          13-00.00   10   
  2 Shank, Jesse                 Servite              J13-00.00    8   
  3 Johansson, Carl              Lutheran (Or          12-06.00    6   
  4 Antol, Jordan                Mission Viej          12-00.00    5   
  5 Buck, Tristan                Aliso Niguel          11-06.00    4   
  6 Man, Nick                    Fountain Val          11-00.00    3   
  7 Adler, Jacob                 Mission Viej          10-06.00    2   
  8 Guitron, Brendan             Downey -ss           J10-06.00    1   
  9 Morris, Michael              Dana Hills           J10-06.00  
 10 Ivec, Dante                  San Clemente          10-00.00  
 10 Comoglio, Halden             Dana Hills            10-00.00  
 10 Schwarzenbach, Alex          Newport Harb          10-00.00  
 10 Bingham, Kevin               University C          10-00.00  
 14 Riviere, Ryan                Servite                9-06.00  
 14 Tower, David                 Marina                 9-06.00  
 14 Mason, Colin                 Fountain Val           9-06.00  
 14 Langius, Brandon             Foothill -ss           9-06.00  
 18 Von Aldenbruck, Lance        San Clemente           8-09.00  
 18 Briceno, Luis                Downey -ss             8-09.00  
 18 Fagen, Kyle                  Newport Harb           8-09.00  
 18 Quigley, Eddy                Capo Valley            8-09.00  
 22 Sloan, Alex                  Capo Valley            8-00.00  
 22 Huang, Jack                  Arcadia                8-00.00  
 22 Wasylyszyn, Avery            Bellflower             8-00.00  
 -- Slockbower, Jake             Aliso Niguel                NH  
 -- Mach, Spencer                Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Mashburne, Gabe              Huntington B                NH  
 -- Nilsson, Brady               Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Nilsson, Brett               Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Liss, Cory                   Marina                      NH  
 -- Trammell, Arric              University C                NH  
 -- Choi, Justin                 Arcadia                     NH  
 
Men Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Klye                University C          21-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro                19-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Whiteside, Adrien            Mission Viej          19-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Romero, Paul                 Dana Hills            19-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Danner, Spencer              San Juan Hil         J19-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Mitchell, Trey               Tesoro                19-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Warner, Gabriel Ray          Woodbridge            19-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Gonzales, JP                 Irvine                19-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Harris, Jeremiah             Lutheran (Or          18-08.00   NWI 
 10 Paulino, Chris               University C          18-07.00   NWI 
 11 Brendan, Bartunek            Canyon (Ana)          18-04.00   NWI 
 12 Taylor, Josh                 Mission Viej          18-03.00   NWI 
 13 Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley           18-01.00   NWI 
 14 Smith, Gavin                 Dana Hills            18-00.00   NWI 
 15 Chen, Kevin                  Northwood             17-11.00   NWI 
 16 Vanvaverbeke, Joseph         Pacifica (Gg          17-10.00   NWI 
 17 Diaz, Andres                 Downey -ss            17-09.00   NWI 
 18 PicKell, J.D.                Lutheran (Or          17-08.00   NWI 
 19 Nugroho, David               Arcadia               17-07.00   NWI 
 19 Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)          17-07.00   NWI 
 21 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge            17-01.00   NWI 
 22 Ortiz, Anthony               Downey -ss            16-11.00   NWI 
 22 Danley, Quinn                Fountain Val          16-11.00   NWI 
 24 Hwang, Jason                 Northwood             16-10.00   NWI 
 25 Franklin, Mauchese           Colony                16-09.00   NWI 
 26 Kristedja, Tim               Foothill -ss          16-07.00   NWI 
 27 Nauls, Josh                  Pacifica (Gg          16-04.00   NWI 
 28 Mills, Travon                Tustin                16-02.00   NWI 
 29 Trask, Christian             Foothill -ss          16-00.00   NWI 
 30 Dorris, Cameron              San Juan Hil          15-11.00   NWI 
 31 Long, Tyler                  Aliso Niguel          15-06.00   NWI 
 31 Mitchell, Gabriel            Pacifica (Gg          15-06.00   NWI 
 33 Gonzalez, Luis               Bellflower            14-06.00   NWI 
 34 O'Connor-Miller, Dylan       Marina                14-03.00   NWI 
 35 Ude, Emmanuel                Bellflower            13-01.50   NWI 
 -- VanNeel, Dillon              Aliso Niguel                ND   NWI 
 -- Hooper, Harry                Arcadia                     ND   NWI 
 -- Stowell, Cory                Newport Harb                ND   NWI 
 -- Pham, Ben                    Huntington B                ND   NWI 
 -- Do, Alexander                Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Zorbas, Bradley              Villa Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Gaddis, Riley                Newport Harb                ND   NWI 
 -- Huynh, Dustin                Fountain Val                ND   NWI 
 -- Han, David                   Beckman                     ND   NWI 
 -- Beachley, Tate               Servite                     ND   NWI 
 -- Hong, Jonathan               Capo Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Eliot, Michael               Huntington B                ND   NWI 
 -- Mallick, Archan              Beckman                     ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Luis                Downey -ss            41-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Cromer, Christen             University C          39-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge            39-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley           39-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ito, Ian                     Dana Hills            38-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Vanvaverbeke, Joseph         Pacifica (Gg          38-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Taylor, Josh                 Mission Viej          38-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Whiteside, Adrien            Mission Viej          37-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Warner, Gabriel Ray          Woodbridge            36-10.00   NWI 
 10 Colbert, Kevin               Bellflower            36-06.00   NWI 
 11 Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)          36-05.00   NWI 
 12 Thomas, Eric                 Bellflower            36-03.00   NWI 
 13 Han, David                   Beckman               36-01.00   NWI 
 14 Hwang, Jason                 Northwood             36-00.00   NWI 
 15 Gonzalez, Anthony            Lutheran (Or          35-09.00   NWI 
 16 Le, Jimmy                    Canyon (Ana)          35-08.00   NWI 
 17 Shi, Michael                 Arcadia               35-06.00   NWI 
 18 Trammell, Arric              University C          34-11.00   NWI 
 18 Craig, Darion                Lutheran (Or          34-11.00   NWI 
 20 Rueda, Michael               Downey -ss            34-03.00   NWI 
 20 Huynh, Patrick               Fountain Val          34-03.00   NWI 
 22 Hansen, Trevor               Tesoro                33-11.00   NWI 
 23 Kristedja, Tim               Foothill -ss          33-02.00   NWI 
 24 Danley, Quinn                Fountain Val          32-10.00   NWI 
 24 Albert, Hudson               Dana Hills            32-10.00   NWI 
 26 Mallick, Archan              Beckman               32-08.00   NWI 
 27 O'Connor-Miller, Dylan       Marina                31-02.00   NWI 
 27 Tropp, Harrison              Tesoro                31-02.00   NWI 
 29 Podosek, Chase               Pacifica (Gg          29-09.00   NWI 
 -- Chow, Nathan                 Northwood                   ND   NWI 
 -- Pham, Ben                    Huntington B                ND   NWI 
 -- Eliot, Michael               Huntington B                ND   NWI 
 -- Trask, Christian             Foothill -ss                ND   NWI 
 -- Hong, Jonathan               Capo Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Hooper, Harry                Arcadia                     ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew                Servite               50-06.00   10   
  2 Hufford, Ramsey              Newport Harb          49-05.00    8   
  3 Bush, Sam                    Newport Harb          47-03.50    6   
  4 Mathewes, Michael            Mission Viej          47-02.00    5   
  5 Wright, Jason                San Clemente          45-11.00    4   
  6 Garret, >                    Esperanza             45-10.00    3   
  7 Truong, William              Esperanza             45-00.00    2   
  8 Fenton, Derek                San Clemente          44-05.50    1   
  9 Contreras, Daniel            Capo Valley           42-08.50  
 10 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine                42-06.00  
 10 Griffin, Roger               Pacifica (Gg          42-06.00  
 12 Bratty, Ethan                Capo Valley           42-03.50  
 13 Bender, Josh                 University C          41-10.00  
 14 Carrillo, Andrew             Servite               41-01.00  
 15 Lamantain, Tyler             Fountain Val          41-00.00  
 16 Strickland, Kyle             Dana Hills            40-04.00  
 17 Skarda, Chris                Aliso Niguel          40-01.00  
 18 De Castro, Abel              Arcadia               39-10.00  
 19 Encarnacion, Patrick         Tesoro                39-02.50  
 20 Parker, Nash                 Dana Hills            39-02.00  
 21 Alvarez, Kevin               Downey -ss            39-01.00  
 22 Morehead, Malachi            Bellflower            37-11.00  
 23 Passaglia, Nicholas          Mission Viej          37-10.00  
 24 Munson, Kieffer              San Clemente          37-03.00  
 25 Walker, Colton               Tesoro                36-05.00  
 25 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Downey -ss            36-05.00  
 27 Padilla, Francisco           Bellflower            36-01.00  
 28 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood             35-06.50  
 29 Gama, Shane                  Lutheran (Or          35-01.00  
 30 Kim, Ryan                    Beckman               34-09.00  
 31 Hill, Steve                  Northwood             34-00.50  
 32 Nicholas, Oscar              Foothill -ss          31-08.50  
 33 McAnlis, Shawn               San Juan Hil          31-07.50  
 34 Fox, Andrew                  Aliso Niguel          31-06.50  
 35 Carey, Paul                  San Juan Hil          31-05.00  
 36 Flores, Cody                 Foothill -ss          31-00.50  
 37 Vargas, Gabriel              Canyon (Ana)          29-04.00  
 38 Walker, Jordan               Canyon (Ana)          28-09.00  
 -- Alvarez, Randall             Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- El Shantaly, Youssef         Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Asuega, Roy                  Fountain Val                ND  
 -- Berger, Brandon              Villa Park                  ND  
 -- Roman, Tyler                 University C                ND  
 -- Zavala, David                Katella                     ND  
 -- Rivera, Steve                Katella                     ND  
 -- Halstead, Andrew             Pacifica (Gg                ND  
 -- Ji, Josh                     Arcadia                     ND  
 -- Admas, Samuel                Lutheran (Or                ND  
 -- Tran, Kristan                Huntington B                ND  
 -- Melton, Moran                Huntington B                ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine                  142-06   10   
  2 Hufford, Ramsey              Newport Harb            134-10    8   
  3 Slaney, Nathan               Bellflower              131-06    6   
  4 Truong, William              Esperanza               125-07    5   
  5 Fortier, Will                Newport Harb            125-00    4   
  6 Fenton, Derek                San Clemente            121-05    3   
  7 Contreras, Daniel            Capo Valley             120-10    2   
  8 Welch, Dean                  Capo Valley             118-09    1   
  9 Alvarez, Kevin               Downey -ss              118-08  
 10 Hennessy, Conor              Servite                 111-08  
 11 Munson, Kieffer              San Clemente            111-06  
 12 Robles, Nicholas             Downey -ss              107-09  
 13 Ferguson, Duncan             Esperanza               106-03  
 14 Encarnacion, Patrick         Tesoro                  105-04  
 15 McCall, Hunter               Mission Viej            104-07  
 16 Villalobos, Robert           Mission Viej            103-10  
 17 Lamantain, Tyler             Fountain Val            101-02  
 18 Strickland, Kyle             Dana Hills               99-10  
 19 Johnson, Matthew             Canyon (Ana)             96-02  
 20 Halstead, Andrew             Pacifica (Gg             95-04  
 21 Parker, Nash                 Dana Hills               94-11  
 22 Michille, Ryan               Pacifica (Gg             94-03  
 23 Moreno, Daniel               Bellflower               93-07  
 24 Skarda, Chris                Aliso Niguel             90-00  
 25 Hill, Steve                  Northwood                87-11  
 26 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood                84-02  
 27 Nicholas, Oscar              Foothill -ss             84-01  
 28 Bender, Josh                 University C             84-00  
 29 Walker, Colton               Tesoro                   80-06  
 30 Flores, Cody                 Foothill -ss             77-02  
 31 Fox, Andrew                  Aliso Niguel             76-08  
 32 Gama, Shane                  Lutheran (Or             76-00  
 33 De Castro, Abel              Arcadia                  71-01  
 34 Carrillo, Andrew             Servite                  70-04  
 35 Walker, Jordan               Canyon (Ana)             64-07  
 36 Koch, Carter                 San Juan Hil             58-10  
 -- Carey, Taylor                Katella                     ND  
 -- Berger, Brandon              Villa Park                  ND  
 -- Tran, Kristan                Huntington B                ND  
 -- El Shantaly, Youssef         Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Alvarez, Randall Dylan       Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Rivera, Steve                Katella                     ND  
 -- Admas, Samuel                Lutheran (Or                ND  
 -- Ji, Josh                     Arcadia                     ND  
 -- Bui, Calvin                  Fountain Val                ND  
 -- Thurston, Chris              San Juan Hil                ND  
 -- Melton, Moran                Huntington B                ND  
 -- Roman, Tyler                 University C                ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Giovanni           Downey -ss                  ND  



 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results

2012 Results - Irvine Invitational
Mar 10 2012, 08:53 PM