Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Skyhawk Invitational  

Select Year:

Skyhawk Invitational
April 14th
Henderson, Nevada, United States
 

Our Results

Skyhawk Invitational - Apr 14, 2012
Silverado HS, Henderson, NV, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Bibbs, Chris 12 Basic 11.62 -2.9 7  
30 Shull Sharif, Elijah 10 Basic 12.36 -2.8 4  
44 Boyd, Devante 11 Basic 13.00 -2.9 7  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Bibbs, Chris 12 Basic 23.02 -0.7 6  
22 Card, Glen 12 Basic 23.96 -0.6 7  
45 Boyd, Devante 11 Basic 25.66 -0.9 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Card, Glen 12 Basic 53.36 6  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Stiles, Jonathan 12 Basic 2:06.23 1  
38 Virgil, Gerald 9 Basic 2:15.81 1  
51 Pinto, Noah - Basic 2:21.99 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Stiles, Johnny 12 Basic 4:37.01 1  
21 Vigil, Gerald 9 Basic 4:51.93 1  
33 Gibbs, Will 11 Basic 5:10.12 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Gibbs, Will 11 Basic 11:28.50 1  
25 Bayu, Binyam 10 Basic 11:56.30 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Bryson 12 Basic 15.63 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Gordon, Bryson 12 Basic 43.30 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
8 Bibbs, Card,
Hibbert, Shull Sh
  Basic 44.61 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Bibbs, Card,
Gordon, Villaros
  Basic 1:32.98 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
8 Bayu, Pinto,
Stewart, Gerald
  Basic 9:07.64 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
23 Archibeque, Alex 11 Basic 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
34 Gomez-Nunez, Israel 12 Basic 34-06.75(10.53m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Archibeque, Alex 11 Basic 117-01(35.69m) 1  
32 Gomez-Nunez, Israel 12 Basic 96-00(29.26m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Villaros, Josh 9 Basic ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Shull Sharif, Elijah 10 Basic ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Tilley, Austin 10 Basic 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
-- Petty, Alan 11 Basic NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
34 Richardson, Kamisha 12 Basic 14.47 -2.4 1  
41 Walker, Kristian 11 Basic 14.78 -2.3 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
27 Richardson, Kamisha 12 Basic 29.19 +0.0 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
31 Nanni, Kaitlyn 9 Basic 1:09.77 2  
33 Tamorie, Hargro 9 Basic 1:10.37 3  
38 Dizon, Jan 9 Basic 1:11.16 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Munguia, Iris 12 Basic 2:30.85 1  
12 Oceguera, Erika 12 Basic 2:37.38 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Raymond, Jessica 11 Basic 5:51.07 1  
12 Oceguera, Erika 12 Basic 5:59.05 1  
19 Acosta, Alexandra 11 Basic 6:09.75 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
18 Tomlinson, Natasha 12 Basic 13:36.57 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Foutz, Tori 11 Basic 19.18 5  
38 Tomlinson, Krysten 10 Basic 21.98 2  
41 Coblentz, Sherice 10 Basic 23.11 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Foutz, Tori 11 Basic 51.92 5  
21 Tomlinson, Krysten 10 Basic 54.60 3  
24 Coblentz, Sherice 10 Basic 55.30 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
15 Cosey, Nanni,
Walker, Walker
  Basic 54.00 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
11 Coblentz, Walker,
Kirkenda, Walker
  Basic 1:55.69 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
11 Munguia, Raymond,
Oceguera, Nanni
  Basic 4:27.33 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Acosta, Munguia,
Tomlinso, Raymond
  Basic 10:43.86 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Sini, Fetinejas 11 Basic 30-05.25(9.28m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Sini, Fetinejas 11 Basic 94-00(28.65m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Baylee, Barksdale 10 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Udall, Lynsie 10 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Fallon 12 Basic NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
29 Mungia, Crystal 10 Basic 25-00.50(7.63m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Henderson, Fallon 12 Basic 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
16 Kirkendall, Mary 11 Basic 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Udall, Lynsie 10 Basic 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Faith Lutheran 87 2) Canyon Springs 79 3) Silverado 78 4) Coronado 54.50 5) Valley 47 6) Liberty 35 7) Sunrise Mountain 33 8) Palo Verde 32 9) Desert Oasis 30.50 10) Australian Select 30 11) Green Valley 25 12) Benjamin Banneker Academy 23 13) Arbor View 22 14) Cheyenne 20 15) The Meadows 18 16) Basic 17 17) Calvary Chapel 16 18) Las Vegas 15 19) Cimarron-Memorial 12 20) Shadow Ridge 9.50 21) Sierra Vista 7 22) Spring Valley 5.50 23) Del Sol 4 24) Clark 2 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Silverado 68 2) Coronado 62 3) Green Valley 57 3) Palo Verde 57 5) Liberty 50.50 6) Sunrise Mountain 48.50 7) Canyon Springs 48 8) Faith Lutheran 41.50 9) Arbor View 38 10) Basic 37 11) Del Sol 34 12) Chaparral 26 13) Valley 25.50 14) Shadow Ridge 24.50 15) Desert Oasis 21 16) Cimarron-Memorial 20 16) Clark 20 18) Mojave 9 19) Calvary Chapel 3 19) Eldorado 3 19) Spring Valley 3 22) Australian Select 2.50 23) Cheyenne 2 24) Sierra Vista 1

 

 

2012 Results - Skyhawk Invitational

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV on Apr 15 2012, 12:53 AM

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 05:48 PM
                       Skyhawk Invitational - 4/14/2012                        
                                 Silverado HS                                  
                         **NTS-Timing** Runnerspace/Nv                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Alley start
 Meet Record: # 7:57.06  2010        Centennial                                
                         Hartle,Lopez,McDonough,Merritt                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                   8:28.56  
     1) Bylina, Alex 12                 2) Cortney, Sean 12               
     3) Harris, Doug 12                 4) Patrino, Michael 11            
  2 Silverado  'A'                                      8:29.94  
     1) Aman, Jonathan 11               2) Jones, Kaelan 10               
     3) Thomas, Shawn 11                4) Barnard, Tyler 11              
  3 Del Sol  'A'                                        8:42.73  
     1) Priego, Nick 12                 2) Petriuc, Cristian 11           
     3) Hilario, Johnny 12              4) Mireku, Obed 12                
  4 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   8:46.09  
     1) Blaine, Andy 12                 2) Mezy, Francis 12               
     3) Oberdin, Nicholas 10            4) Peters, David 9                
  5 Coronado  'A'                                       8:49.40  
     1) Aguinaga, Matt 12               2) Montesinos, Alejandro 12       
     3) Graves, Joseph 10               4) Ekanger, Alan 11               
  6 Eldorado  'A'                                       8:55.46  
     1) Chavez, Moises 10               2) Esquivel, Eddie 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Kent 12               4) Monotya, Angel 12              
  7 Chaparral  'A'                                      8:59.27  
     1) Jaquez, Juan 12                 2) Izquierdo, Lester 9            
     3) Charingto, Raequan 12           4) Johnson, Jason 11              
  8 Basic  'A'                                          9:07.64  
     1) Bayu, Binyam 10                 2) Pinto, Noah -                  
     3) Stewart, Samuel 10              4) Gerald, Vigil 9                
  9 Spring Valley  'A'                                  9:08.19  
     1) Mc Donald, Jacob 12             2) Samardzija, Aleks 12           
     3) Padfield, Joseph 10             4) DeCaires, Desmond 10           
 10 Palo Verde  'A'                                     9:11.65  
     1) Werner, Nicholas 10             2) Alvarado, Carlos 11            
     3) Melendez, Bryan 11              4) Yusufzai, Naweed 12            
 11 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      9:14.20  
     1) Miles, Isaiah 12                2) Nathaniel, Nolan 9             
     3) Mattis, Eon 12                  4) Holt, Isaiah 9                 
 12 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              9:15.70  
     1) Clemens, Benjamin 12            2) Jackson, Malik 12              
     3) Wright, Seth 10                 4) Ixta, Ricardo                  
 13 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 9:20.13  
     1) Howland, A'Mari 9               2) Allison, Kasey 9               
     3) Thompson, Aaron 10              4) Ramos, Jose 10                 
 14 Valley  'A'                                         9:20.14  
     1) Hernandez, Roberto 12           2) Johnson, George 12             
     3) Scott, Nathan 10                4) Trejo, Leonardo 12             
 15 Arbor View  'A'                                     9:43.49  
     1) Comish, Jordan 10               2) Leavitt, Stephen 12            
     3) Mosher, Jaydon 11               4) Lamb, Caleb 12                 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Alley start
 Meet Record: # 10:00.8h  2004        Cheyenne                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      9:59.98# 
     1) Cummings, Breanna 12            2) Chestnut, Bryanna 12           
     3) Meadows, Nzinga 11              4) Harrison, Khadejah 11          
  2 Desert Oasis  'A'                                  10:17.07  
     1) Leimberger, Summer 11           2) Lee, Ashlyn 10                 
     3) Paul, Delaney 9                 4) Locey, Brooke 9                
  3 Coronado  'A'                                      10:24.04  
     1) Morrill, Kristen 10             2) Lucas, Logan 10                
     3) Czerwinski, Emma 10             4) Lauten, Taylor 10              
  4 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                10:29.79  
     1) Beagle, Brynne 11               2) Pavlov, Hannah 9               
     3) Holleran, Leah 11               4) McCourt, Kelsey 12             
  5 Green Valley  'A'                                  10:38.39  
     1) Anderson, Kayla 10              2) Eskin, Lindy 10                
     3) Holloway, Summer 12             4) Andrews, Jordan 12             
  6 Basic  'A'                                         10:43.86  
     1) Acosta, Alexandra 11            2) Munguia, Iris 12               
     3) Tomlinson, Natasha 12           4) Raymond, Jessica 11            
  7 Arbor View  'A'                                    10:58.41  
     1) Gonzalez, Andrea 12             2) Jones, Zanae 10                
     3) Strode, Janae 9                 4) White, Ashley 9                
  8 Spring Valley  'A'                                 11:16.19  
     1) Green, Nicole 11                2) Patterson, Shaunna 11          
     3) Puente, Dannica 12              4) Pagan, Cassia 9                
  9 Palo Verde  'A'                                    11:24.52  
     1) Coleman, Hannah 9               2) Dunlap, Bailey 9               
     3) Murray, Annika 9                4) Skaggs, Morgan 12              
 10 Las Vegas  'A'                                     11:36.03  
     1) Linares-Villa, Jessica 12       2) Horstdaniel, Lauryn 9          
     3) Ramirez-Gamboa, Jacqueline 11   4) Francis, Charlai 10            
 11 Chaparral  'A'                                     11:54.39  
     1) Wright, Tessie 10               2) Luchsinger, Linda 9            
     3) Sanchez, Yadira 9               4) Colon, Laura 12                
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 14.7h  2005        S. Manuele/A.Greer(05), Eldorado/Mojave     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Bryson            12 Basic                    15.63  -2.3  5 
  2 Price, Marques            12 Cimarron-Mem             15.79  -2.3  5 
  3 Fitzgerald, Stephon       11 Palo Verde               16.41  -2.0  4 
  4 Manning, Charles          12 Sunrise Moun             16.44  -2.3  5 
  5 Tatum, Romello            10 Sunrise Moun             16.50  -2.3  5 
  6 Wisner, Blake             11 Coronado                 16.74  -2.3  5 
  7 Walker, Demarcus          10 Canyon Sprin             17.08  -2.3  5 
  8 Affi, Basel               12 Silverado                17.34  -2.0  4 
  9 Williams, Toure           12 Chaparral                17.69  -2.3  5 
 10 Sanchez, Zack             12 Silverado                17.73  -2.0  3 
 11 Alves, Raymond            10 Shadow Ridge             17.79  -2.0  3 
 12 Nelson, Matt              11 Green Valley             18.02  -2.0  4 
 13 Nash, Brian               11 Valley                   18.26  -2.0  4 
 14 Kamp, Patrik              11 Shadow Ridge             18.33  -2.0  3 
 15 Newman, Dontae'           12 Eldorado                 19.10  -2.0  3 
 16 Hyde, Brett               10 Liberty                  19.82  -1.9  2 
 17 Shelton, Ta'Vera          10 Eldorado                 19.95  -2.0  3 
 18 Hoover, Josh              10 Calvary Chap             20.05  -1.9  2 
 19 Ah-Sha, Elijah            10 Sierra Vista             20.20  -2.1  1 
 20 Orphan, Brendan            9 Valley                   20.35  -1.9  2 
 21 Jackson, Taveon            9 Valley                   20.41  -1.9  2 
 22 Todd, Adonis              11 Green Valley             20.46  -1.9  2 
 23 Khalaf, RJ                10 Coronado                 21.02  -2.0  3 
 24 Cronham, Jerry            12 Spring Valle             21.64  -2.1  1 
 25 Wight, Keaton             11 Liberty                  22.54  -1.9  2 
 26 Caldwell, Jazper          10 Arbor View               25.30  -1.9  2 
 -- Harrison, Daniel          10 Green Valley                DQ  -2.0  3  Trail Leg
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 15.41  2010        Karli Johonnot, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney        11 Canyon Sprin             15.99  -2.1  7 
  2 Norris, Amari             10 Silverado                17.09  -2.1  7 
  3 Barton, Brandie           10 Valley                   17.62  -2.3  6 
  4 Helm, Macy                11 Faith Luther             17.66  -2.1  7 
  5 Gargantos, Carina         11 Liberty                  17.68  -2.1  7 
  6 Hodas, Allandra           11 Silverado                17.77  -2.3  6 
  7 Davis, Stephanie          12 Clark                    17.97  -2.2  5 
  8 Johnson, AJ               12 Valley                   18.03  -2.2  5 
  9 Mcbrown, Azia             11 Sunrise Moun             18.11  -2.3  6 
 10 Callaway, Raedeen         12 Sunrise Moun             18.20  -2.3  6 
 11 Trammell, Denesha         12 Canyon Sprin             18.23  -2.1  7 
 12 Liston, Annabelle         12 Coronado                 18.40  -2.1  7 
 13 Colthart, Zara            12 Coronado                 18.49  -2.3  6 
 14 Mavroudis, Morgan         10 Coronado                 18.55  -2.1  7 
 15 Rathbun, Andrea           12 Palo Verde               18.66  -2.2  5 
 16 Kuhlman, Amber            10 Shadow Ridge             18.68  -2.2  5 
 17 Moore, Grace              11 Palo Verde               18.71  -2.3  6 
 18 Lewis, Janay              10 Mojave                   18.78  -2.0  4 
 19 Holland, Aspen            12 Arbor View               19.05  -2.2  5 
 20 Zachodni, Jasmine         12 Desert Oasis             19.11  -2.2  5 
 21 Foutz, Tori               11 Basic                    19.18  -2.2  5 
 22 Mejia, Jamie              10 Calvary Chap             19.25  -2.0  4 
 23 Holloway, Sierra          12 Green Valley             19.32  -2.3  6 
 24 Seyfried, Jenny           11 Shadow Ridge             19.59  -2.0  4 
 25 Price, Jalen              10 Cimarron-Mem             19.60  -2.1  3 
 26 Hart, Caroline            12 Del Sol                  20.02  -2.0  4 
 27 Senecal, Brittney         12 Green Valley             20.15  -2.0  4 
 28 Mahavong, Lena            10 Valley                   20.16  -2.1  3 
 29 Bakken, Tori              12 Faith Luther             20.20  -2.0  4 
 30 Drummond, Anye            10 Sierra Vista             20.58  -2.0  2 
 31 Smulo, Jennifer           12 Arbor View               20.62  -2.1  3 
 32 Bickers, Lauren           12 Green Valley             20.93  -2.0  4 
 33 Haefner, Christina        12 Palo Verde               21.16  -2.0  2 
 34 Rivera, Katlyn             9 Faith Luther             21.23  -2.1  3 
 35 Forbes, Quiana            11 Chaparral                21.52  -2.1  3 
 36 Charles, Chanel           10 Sierra Vista             21.56  -2.0  2 
 37 Bernabe, Jolene           10 Liberty                  21.75  -2.0  2 
 38 Tomlinson, Krysten        10 Basic                    21.98  -2.0  2 
 39 Brinkley, Dawnesha        11 Chaparral                22.14  -2.1  3 
 40 Mao, Yufei                12 Cimarron-Mem             22.62  -2.0  2 
 41 Coblentz, Sherice         10 Basic                    23.11  -2.0  4 
 42 Hebibovic, Janina          9 Sierra Vista             23.30  -2.0  2 
 43 Acosta, Sarah              9 Calvary Chap             24.26  -2.3  1 
 -- Baughman, Kationa          9 Mojave                      FS  -2.2  5  False start
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 10.53  2003        Darrell Carter, Clark                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Nahjee           12 Palo Verde               11.17  -3.0  8 
  2 Norman, Jerrell           12 Silverado                11.57  -3.0  8 
  3 Bibbs, Chris              12 Basic                    11.62  -2.9  7 
  4 Gause, Deandre            12 Silverado                11.64  -3.0  8 
  5 Ferraro, Sean             12 Green Valley             11.67  -3.0  8 
  6 Daniels, Denzel           12 Arbor View               11.73  -2.9  7 
  7 Heatly, KamBrenn          12 Palo Verde               11.75  -2.9  7 
  8 Wilson, RB                12 Mojave                   11.77  -2.9  5 
  9 Murry, LaQuan             12 Eldorado                 11.81  -2.9  7 
 10 Lavergne, Marcus          12 Arbor View               11.82  -2.9  7 
 11 Marshall, Chris           12 Del Sol                  11.93  -2.9  5 
 12 Larocca, Charles          11 Liberty                  11.94  -3.0  6 
 13 Mertikas, TJ              11 Coronado                 11.97  -3.0  8 
 14 Barnes, Trevon            12 Desert Oasis             11.98  -2.9  7 
 15 Anderson, Tyquan          11 Chaparral                12.01  -3.0  6 
 15 Nash, Sherman             10 Sunrise Moun             12.01  -2.5  3 
 17 Broady, Maliek             9 Sierra Vista             12.02  -2.9  5 
 18 Moss, Javan               10 Mojave                   12.05  -2.5  3 
 19 Riley, Devin              12 Coronado                 12.06  -2.9  5 
 20 Nihipali, Javen           11 Eldorado                 12.08  -2.8  4 
 20 Walker, Aaron             11 Arbor View               12.08  -2.9  5 
 22 Kirkland, Dwayne          12 Del Sol                  12.11  -3.0  6 
 23 Shaw, Tym                 12 Spring Valle             12.21  -2.5  3 
 24 Lanthois, James              Australian Selec         12.24  -2.9  7 
 25 Jackson, William          12 Cimarron-Mem             12.25  -2.8  4 
 26 Johnson, Juwan             9 Shadow Ridge             12.26  -2.9  5 
 27 Payne, Octavius           10 Sierra Vista             12.28  -3.0  6 
 28 Bascombe, Raequan         10 Canyon Sprin             12.32  -2.5  3 
 29 Williams, Marques          9 Canyon Sprin             12.34  -2.6  1 
 30 Shull Sharif, Elijah      10 Basic                    12.36  -2.8  4 
 31 Robinson, Maacolm         11 Spring Valle             12.38  -2.8  2 
 32 Schinella, Frankie           Australian Selec         12.43  -2.9  5 
 33 Cannon, Darnell           12 Sunrise Moun             12.44  -2.8  2 
 34 Episioco, Carlito          9 Liberty                  12.45  -2.8  4 
 35 Tamburo, Will             12 Coronado                 12.48  -2.8  4 
 36 Loyd, Ki'Shaun             9 Clark                    12.52  -2.8  4 
 37 Jackson, Chris            12 Valley                   12.61  -2.5  3 
 38 Robinson, Trevon          11 Clark                    12.65  -2.5  3 
 39 Savage, Daniel            10 Silverado                12.68  -3.0  6 
 40 Brooks, Sovante            9 Sierra Vista             12.74  -2.8  4 
 41 Woods, Nathan                Australian Selec         12.84  -2.5  3 
 42 Vankuren, Chad            12 Desert Oasis             12.87  -2.8  2 
 43 Mitchell, Donte            9 Valley                   12.93  -2.8  2 
 44 Boyd, Devante             11 Basic                    13.00  -2.9  7 
 45 Wong, Kyle                12 Clark                    13.05  -2.8  2 
 46 Young, Adrian             10 Cimarron-Mem             13.06  -2.8  4 
 47 McGaw, David              12 Tonopah                  13.08  -2.6  1 
 48 Nelson, Kendall           12 Calvary Chap             13.37  -2.6  1 
 49 Benoza, Mycah              9 Spring Valle             13.58  -2.8  2 
 -- Mack, Ian                  9 Green Valley                FS  -3.0  8 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 11.82  2005        Erika Jones, Foothill                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Acker, Lanesha             9 Valley                   12.92  -2.6  7 
  2 Henry, Lauren             12 The Meadows              12.98  -2.7  8 
  3 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther             13.10  -2.6  7 
  4 Carter, Creshonda         11 Las Vegas                13.22  -2.7  8 
  5 O'Neal, Morgan             9 Sierra Vista             13.33  -2.6  7 
  6 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Luther             13.38  -2.7  8 
  7 Burton, Lushone           12 Sunrise Moun             13.43  -2.6  7 
  8 Wills, Jessalyn           10 Shadow Ridge             13.51  -2.6  7 
  8 Carr, Whitney             11 Spring Valle             13.51  -2.7  8 
 10 Garcia, Jasmyn            11 Silverado                13.59  -2.4  6 
 11 Allen, Kylie              11 Faith Luther             13.63  -2.7  5 
 12 Wharton, Kennedy          10 Valley                   13.64  -2.6  7 
 13 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                    13.70  -2.6  7 
 14 Moore, Autumn             11 Eldorado                 13.77  -2.7  8 
 15 Giordano, Santina         11 Coronado                 13.79  -2.6  7 
 16 Noone, Ellis                 Australian Selec         13.91  -2.4  6 
 17 Dollente, Tiffani         11 Desert Oasis             13.93  -2.7  8 
 18 Clark, Sydney             10 Liberty                  13.98  -2.4  6 
 19 Thomas, Korizza           12 Mojave                   14.01  -2.4  6 
 20 Buskas, Paulina           11 Green Valley             14.03  -2.4  6 
 21 Stepney, Shalyn           11 Eldorado                 14.09  -2.7  5 
 21 Gamble, Kiara             12 Silverado                14.09  -2.8  4 
 23 Dooley, Rachel            12 Liberty                  14.15  -2.8  4 
 24 Green, Terry              10 Del Sol                  14.17  -2.8  4 
 25 Nelson, Phallen           10 Calvary Chap             14.22  -2.7  8 
 26 McKinnley, Yolanda        11 Desert Oasis             14.29  -2.4  6 
 27 Drummond, Anye            10 Sierra Vista             14.31  -2.8  4 
 28 Willardson, Sierra         9 Coronado                 14.33  -2.7  5 
 29 Diaz, Arely               12 Eldorado                 14.34  -2.5  3 
 30 Martin, Amanda             9 Sunrise Moun             14.35  -2.5  3 
 31 Wilburn, Dianna           12 Sierra Vista             14.37  -2.5  3 
 32 Mcbrown, Azia             11 Sunrise Moun             14.43  -2.7  5 
 33 Graham, Amber             12 Arbor View               14.46  -2.3  2 
 34 Richardson, Kamisha       12 Basic                    14.47  -2.4  1 
 35 Flores, Melanie           10 Coronado                 14.56  -2.8  4 
 36 Mclean, Cassidy           12 Green Valley             14.61  -2.5  3 
 37 Tripplett, Hali           10 Chaparral                14.63  -2.4  6 
 37 Bland, Johnice            10 Clark                    14.63  -2.7  5 
 39 Cartwright, Tessa         10 Green Valley             14.65  -2.8  4 
 40 Purdy, Lauren             10 Silverado                14.76  -2.8  4 
 41 Walker, Kristian          11 Basic                    14.78  -2.3  2 
 41 Harris, Elsha             12 Chaparral                14.78  -2.3  2 
 43 Montez, Alicia             9 Arbor View               14.80  -2.4  1 
 44 Voelker, Caroline         11 Valley                   14.86  -2.4  1 
 45 Hill, Ashley              10 Clark                    14.87  -2.5  3 
 46 Love, Jermesha            11 Las Vegas                14.88  -2.4  6 
 47 Howell, Judith            11 Palo Verde               14.98  -2.5  3 
 48 Laudermilch, Lana         11 Palo Verde               15.11  -2.3  2 
 49 Saucedo, Kaylaann         10 Desert Oasis             15.12  -2.5  3 
 50 Decoud, Mardene            9 Spring Valle             15.51  -2.4  1 
 51 Williams, Marleane        11 Cimarron-Mem             15.55  -2.4  1 
 52 Andrews, Smantha           9 Spring Valle             15.58  -2.4  1 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 4 Turn Stagger
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 1:28.11  2009        Chaparral                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:29.24   3 
     1) Charles, Isaiah 12              2) Pumphrey, Donnel 11            
     3) Lewis, Andrew 11                4) Luna, Diamonte 10              
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:30.10   3 
     1) Daniels, Denzel 12              2) Millner, Bob 11                
     3) Millner, Robert 11              4) Dobson, Ivy 10                 
  3 Silverado  'A'                                      1:31.59   3 
     1) Norman, Jerrell 12              2) Affi, Basel 12                 
     3) Acevedo, Alec 12                4) Keys, DeQuantis 11             
  4 Coronado  'A'                                       1:31.87   3 
     1) Harbison, Colton 9              2) Mertikas, TJ 11                
     3) Laliberte, Christopher 11       4) Diuguid-Koen, Jordan 11        
  5 Palo Verde  'A'                                     1:32.21   3 
     1) Matlock, Nahjee 12              2) Garcia-Williams, Jerrol 12     
     3) Heatly, KamBrenn 12             4) Eidsmore, Nick 12              
  6 Basic  'A'                                          1:32.98   3 
     1) Bibbs, Chris 12                 2) Card, Glen 12                  
     3) Gordon, Bryson 12               4) Villaros, Isaiah 11            
  7 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              1:33.39   3 
     1) Farlow, Miles 12                2) Price, Marques 12              
     3) Bowman, Keenan 9                4) Watson, Djon 10                
  8 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:33.64   3 
     1) Ferraro, Sean 12                2) Love, Aaron 12                 
     3) Scaggs, Spencer 12              4) Mack, Ian 9                    
  9 Chaparral  'A'                                      1:34.23   2 
     1) Tinch, Sharmalo 11              2) Thomas, Antonio 11             
     3) Williams, Toure 12              4) Anderson, Tyquan 11            
 10 Mojave  'A'                                         1:35.63   2 
     1) Moss, Javan 10                  2) Wilson, RB 12                  
     3) Tellis, Emon 12                 4) Carter, Tyreek 11              
 11 Liberty  'A'                                        1:36.52   2 
     1) Lopez, Fabian 11                2) Larocca, Charles 11            
     3) Reyes, Robert 10                4) Knopow, Alexander 11           
 12 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:36.61   1 
     1) Murry, LaQuan 12                2) Nihipali, Javen 11             
     3) Newman, Dontae' 12              4) Jones, Frederick 10            
 13 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:38.03   2 
     1) Purdy, Denari 9                 2) Dovelus, Olivier 9             
     3) Currie, Mario 9                 4) Young, Shawn 9                 
 14 Calvary Chapel  'A'                                 1:40.60   1 
     1) Kreilick, Seth 10               2) Nelson, Kendall 12             
     3) Chatelle, Jesse 12              4) Murphy, Cameron 10             
 -- Sunrise Mountain  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Moore, Virgil 12                2) Cannon, Darnell 12             
     3) Perry, Jovon 12                 4) Zinnamon, Fharhaad 12          
 -- Spring Valley  'A'                                       DQ   2  3-4 Late
     1) Robinson, Maacolm 11            2) Suggs, Nic 11                  
     3) Weathespoon, Keneth 12          4) Davison, Jallel 12             
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 4 Turn Stagger
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 1:43.00  2006        Western                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:43.99   3 
     1) Russell, Mia 9                  2) Robinson, Courtney 11          
     3) Payton, Bridget 11              4) Hicks, Quinisha 12             
  2 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 1:47.03   3 
     1) Helm, Macy 11                   2) Scull, Callie 10               
     3) Allen, Kylie 11                 4) Weide, Arianna 11              
  3 Valley  'A'                                         1:48.77   2 
     1) Carter, Diva 11                 2) Acker, Lanesha 9               
     3) Barton, Brandie 10              4) Wharton, Kennedy 10            
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               1:48.94   3 
     1) Jeffries, Dejunique 9           2) Sailor, Miteciona 10           
     3) Winchester, Alicia 12           4) Burton, Lushone 12             
  5 Silverado  'A'                                      1:51.63   3 
     1) Gamble, Kiara 12                2) Garcia, Jasmyn 11              
     3) Bond, Diamond 12                4) Hester, Sierra 12              
  6 Coronado  'A'                                       1:52.01   3 
     1) Brown, Kealy 9                  2) Giordano, Santina 11           
     3) Vaughn, Alex 12                 4) Swaine, Shayee 11              
  7 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:52.14   2 
     1) Adams, Alexandra 12             2) Wallace, Stephanie 12          
     3) Buskas, Paulina 11              4) Mclean, Cassidy 12             
  8 Liberty  'A'                                        1:52.43   3 
     1) Williams, Dymond 12             2) Dooley, Rachel 12              
     3) Noldon, Unique 11               4) Clark, Sydney 10               
  9 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:52.50   3 
     1) Dollente, Tiffani 11            2) Bell, Bailee 10                
     3) Janda, Alexis 10                4) Leimberger, Summer 11          
 10 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              1:55.24   3 
     1) Washington, Tatiana 10          2) Williams, Sinera 11            
     3) Williams, Marleane 11           4) Henderson, Chalon 11           
 11 Basic  'A'                                          1:55.69   2 
     1) Coblentz, Sherice 10            2) Walker, Kristian 11            
     3) Kirkendall, Mary 11             4) Walker, Mecca 11               
 12 Palo Verde  'A'                                     1:55.77   2 
     1) Tuiofea, Sila 12                2) Sambvani, Julia 10             
     3) Laudermilch, Lana 11            4) Crow, Jordan 12                
 13 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   1:57.28   2 
     1) Westley, Britnee 10             2) Jones, Kenya 10                
     3) Riggens, Chloe 10               4) Bedoya, Alexa 10               
 14 Chaparral  'A'                                      1:57.33   2 
     1) Newby, Haiven 10                2) Harris, Elsha 12               
     3) Abai, Selina 12                 4) Tripplett, Hali 10             
 15 Spring Valley  'A'                                  2:05.54   2 
     1) Andrews, Smantha 9              2) Decoud, Mardene 9              
     3) Ingrahm, Alliyah 10             4) Bailey, Lateek 9               
 16 Calvary Chapel  'A'                                 2:09.06   1 
     1) Reyes, Lianne 10                2) Chan, Leslie 9                 
     3) Smith, Brianna 10               4) Nelson, Phallen 10             
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley start
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 4:28.16  2003        Patrick Swick, Chaparral                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberdin, Nicholas         10 Shadow Ridge           4:33.96  
  2 Bahati, Basabose          12 Clark                  4:33.98  
  3 Priego, Nick              12 Del Sol                4:35.36  
  4 Bosse, Nick               11 Coronado               4:36.07  
  5 Stiles, Johnny            12 Basic                  4:37.01  
  6 Ponce', Martin            10 Liberty                4:38.41  
  7 Ekanger, Alan             11 Coronado               4:38.43  
  8 Schultz, Colin            11 Liberty                4:42.98  
  9 Cobb, Nick                11 Palo Verde             4:44.38  
 10 DeCaires, Desmond         10 Spring Valle           4:45.52  
 11 Zimdars, Zach             11 Green Valley           4:46.36  
 12 Mireku, Obed              12 Del Sol                4:46.73  
 13 Walters, Deon             12 Mojave                 4:47.16  
 14 Martinez, Frankie         10 Desert Oasis           4:47.38  
 15 Fortner, Christian        12 Green Valley           4:47.81  
 16 Harris, Doug              12 Green Valley           4:48.76  
 17 Peters, David              9 Shadow Ridge           4:49.06  
 18 Blakemore, Cameron        12 Arbor View             4:50.49  
 19 Ihmels, Wyatt             11 Coronado               4:50.97  
 20 Hilario, Johnny           12 Del Sol                4:51.59  
 21 Vigil, Gerald              9 Basic                  4:51.93  
 22 Wright, Seth              10 Cimarron-Mem           4:54.69  
 23 Coughlin, Dennis          12 Silverado              4:55.04  
 24 Mezy, Francis             12 Shadow Ridge           4:58.11  
 25 Decker, Shelby            12 Arbor View             5:00.44  
 26 Williams, Gavin           11 Faith Luther           5:01.52  
 27 Miller, Justin            12 Arbor View             5:01.80  
 28 Drake, Dawson             11 Valley                 5:03.44  
 29 Grant, Alex               10 Liberty                5:05.27  
 30 Martinez, Luis            11 Sunrise Moun           5:07.03  
 31 Samano, Ryan              10 Canyon Sprin           5:07.41  
 32 Melendez, Bryan           11 Palo Verde             5:09.17  
 33 Gibbs, Will               11 Basic                  5:10.12  
 34 Thomas, Shawn             11 Silverado              5:10.73  
 35 Fre, Flimon                9 Clark                  5:11.41  
 36 Oben, Asimwe               9 Silverado              5:12.42  
 37 Signorelli, Anthony       10 Cimarron-Mem           5:15.50  
 38 Chavez, Oniver            11 Clark                  5:16.30  
 39 Perez, David              10 Cheyenne               5:17.83  
 40 Castellanos, Christian     9 Palo Verde             5:21.53  
 40 Scott, Nathan             10 Valley                 5:21.53  
 42 Morataya, Alexander       12 Sierra Vista           5:25.78  
 43 Thomas, Steven             9 Spring Valle           5:26.59  
 44 Clemens, Benjamin         12 Cimarron-Mem           5:27.81  
 45 Ramos, Jose               10 Canyon Sprin           5:28.02  
 46 Salas, Ricardo            10 Chaparral              5:28.52  
 47 Mc Donald, Jacob          12 Spring Valle           5:29.96  
 48 Nava, Daladier            12 Chaparral              5:31.31  
 49 Perez, Javier              9 Sunrise Moun           5:31.73  
 50 Moss, Jarin                  Mojave                 5:35.13  
 51 Meza, Alberto             11 Eldorado               5:35.76  
 52 Chavez, Edgar             11 Eldorado               6:10.86  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley start
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 5:05.52  2005        Wendy Harris, Lund                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suan, Marissa             10 Palo Verde             5:19.50  
  2 Dort, Sara                10 Coronado               5:20.89  
  3 Locey, Brooke              9 Desert Oasis           5:29.65  
  4 Jones, Zanae              10 Arbor View             5:37.56  
  5 Diaz, Ebonique            10 Sunrise Moun           5:44.29  
  6 Lauten, Taylor            10 Coronado               5:48.53  
  7 Puente, Dannica           12 Spring Valle           5:50.51  
  8 Raymond, Jessica          11 Basic                  5:51.07  
  9 Brooks, Julianna          10 Cimarron-Mem           5:54.42  
 10 Coss, Taylor              11 Green Valley           5:54.86  
 11 Jackson, Ciara            10 Shadow Ridge           5:55.56  
 12 Oceguera, Erika           12 Basic                  5:59.05  
 13 Monaco, Katie             11 Coronado               6:02.41  
 14 Luchsinger, Linda          9 Chaparral              6:03.20  
 15 Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha   9 Clark                  6:06.06  
 16 Fletcher, Madison          9 Arbor View             6:07.37  
 17 Stepp, Sierra             11 Canyon Sprin           6:07.75  
 18 Paasche, Kerri            10 Valley                 6:08.27  
 19 Acosta, Alexandra         11 Basic                  6:09.75  
 20 Harina, Alyanna            9 Clark                  6:10.32  
 21 Murray, Annika             9 Palo Verde             6:11.34  
 22 Vazquez, Gaby             11 Eldorado               6:12.34  
 23 Herrera, Kayla            11 Liberty                6:12.54  
 24 Coon, Adrianna            11 Arbor View             6:13.72  
 25 Holloway, Summer          12 Green Valley           6:13.81  
 26 Rodriguez, Maria          12 Silverado              6:14.05  
 27 Joya, Alyssa              12 Cimarron-Mem           6:15.29  
 28 Noorda, Chelsey            9 Clark                  6:17.04  
 29 Holleran, Leah            11 Faith Luther           6:18.33  
 30 Linares-Villa, Jessica    12 Las Vegas              6:19.28  
 31 Hanson, Kalina            10 Mojave                 6:20.63  
 32 Mohler, Hannah             9 Silverado              6:22.17  
 33 Zurcher, Mackenzie         9 Green Valley           6:24.68  
 34 Frasier, Sydney           11 Shadow Ridge           6:25.77  
 35 Loeza, Justice            10 Sierra Vista           6:25.99  
 36 Kidane, Martha             9 Del Sol                6:31.87  
 37 Scamman, Jessica           9 Faith Luther           6:32.09  
 38 Campos, Belen             11 Sierra Vista           6:32.40  
 39 Ramirez-Gamboa, Jacqueli  11 Las Vegas              6:32.87  
 40 Juarez-Verdin, Aime       12 Valley                 6:36.30  
 41 Hayden, Kiara             11 Cimarron-Mem           6:39.61  
 42 Karanovic, Una             9 Spring Valle           6:44.21  
 43 Frias, Tessa              10 Shadow Ridge           6:50.88  
 44 Puhakka, Riina            10 Sierra Vista           6:55.70  
 45 Acosta, Sam                9 Calvary Chap           7:12.75  
 46 White, Kristina           11 Spring Valle           7:45.46  
 47 Cuicas, Yunuen            11 Eldorado               8:10.35  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 42.23  2005        Mojave                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   42.38   3 
     1) Pumphrey, Donnel 11             2) Charles, Isaiah 12             
     3) Luna, Diamonte 10               4) Williams, Marques 9            
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                       43.13   3 
     1) Daniels, Denzel 12              2) Millner, Robert 11             
     3) Lavergne, Marcus 12             4) Dobson, Ivy 10                 
  3 Palo Verde  'A'                                       43.89   3 
     1) Matlock, Nahjee 12              2) Garcia-Williams, Jerrol 12     
     3) Heatly, KamBrenn 12             4) Eidsmore, Nick 12              
  4 Silverado  'A'                                        44.00   3 
     1) Affi, Basel 12                  2) Norman, Jerrell 12             
     3) Gause, Deandre 12               4) Savage, Daniel 10              
  5 Green Valley  'A'                                     44.06   3 
     1) Ferraro, Sean 12                2) Love, Aaron 12                 
     3) Scaggs, Spencer 12              4) Mack, Ian 9                    
  6 Del Sol  'A'                                          44.14   3 
     1) Marshall, Chris 12              2) Pike, Tremar 12                
     3) Wade, Debary 11                 4) Kirkland, Dwayne 12            
  7 Chaparral  'A'                                        44.36   2 
     1) Tinch, Sharmalo 11              2) Thomas, Antonio 11             
     3) Izquierdo, Lester 9             4) Anderson, Tyquan 11            
  8 Basic  'A'                                            44.61   3 
     1) Bibbs, Chris 12                 2) Card, Glen 12                  
     3) Hibbert, Cory 12                4) Shull Sharif, Elijah 10        
  9 Sierra Vista  'A'                                     45.21   2 
     1) Payne, Octavius 10              2) Broady, Maliek 9               
     3) Scherf, David 12                4) Taylor, Marquis 12             
 10 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                                45.70   2 
     1) Watson, Djon 10                 2) Harmon-Anderson, Justin 9      
     3) Farlow, Miles 12                4) Young, Adrian 10               
 11 Liberty  'A'                                          45.80   2 
     1) Episioco, Carlito 9             2) Knopow, Alexander 11           
     3) Reyes, Robert 10                4) Larocca, Charles 11            
 12 Eldorado  'A'                                         45.81   1 
     1) Nihipali, Javen 11              2) Murry, LaQuan 12               
     3) Fletcher, Marcus 11             4) Jones, Frederick 10            
 13 Coronado  'A'                                         46.00   2 
     1) Harbison, Colton 9              2) Tamburo, Will 12               
     3) Riley, Devin 12                 4) Mertikas, TJ 11                
 14 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                     46.02   1 
     1) Gibson, D.J. 10                 2) Lewis, Jemel 10                
     3) Johnson, Juwan 9                4) Townsend, Kipp 12              
 15 Spring Valley  'A'                                    47.76   2 
     1) Benoza, Mycah 9                 2) Ganitano, John James 10        
     3) Shaw, Tym 12                    4) Robinson, Maacolm 11           
 16 Valley  'A'                                           47.93   2 
     1) Jackson, Chris 12               2) Xavier, Malik 12               
     3) Dorsey, Dwite 12                4) Mitchell, Donte 9              
 17 Mojave  'A'                                           48.07   2 
     1) Farr, Jermario 12               2) Lengyel, Ondrej 11             
     3) Carter, Tyreek 11               4) Moss, Javan 10                 
 18 Calvary Chapel  'A'                                   49.36   1 
     1) Chatelle, Jesse 12              2) Bullock, Adam 12               
     3) Griebel, Lucas 10               4) Kreilick, Seth 10              
 19 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                        52.21   3 
     1) Purdy, Denari 9                 2) Currie, Mario 9                
     3) Dovelus, Olivier 9              4) Young, Shawn 9                 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 49.10  2006        Western                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   48.90#  3 
     1) Brown, Jahnae 11                2) Payton, Bridget 11             
     3) Robinson, Courtney 11           4) Russell, Mia 9                 
  2 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                   49.77   3 
     1) Allen, Kylie 11                 2) Weide, Arianna 11              
     3) Maxey, Clarissa 9               4) Nikodemus, Cayla 9             
  3 Valley  'A'                                           50.94   3 
     1) Dixon, DaNeice 10               2) Acker, Lanesha 9               
     3) Barton, Brandie 10              4) Wharton, Kennedy 10            
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                                 51.10   3 
     1) Jeffries, Dejunique 9           2) Sailor, Miteciona 10           
     3) Winchester, Alicia 12           4) Burton, Lushone 12             
  5 Silverado  'A'                                        51.11   3 
     1) Gamble, Kiara 12                2) Garcia, Jasmyn 11              
     3) Ahlin, Mikayla 10               4) Norris, Amari 10               
  6 Sierra Vista  'A'                                     51.53   3 
     1) O'Neal, Morgan 9                2) Wilburn, Dianna 12             
     3) Westley, Britnee 10             4) Drummond, Anye 10              
  7 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                     52.08   2 
     1) Bales, Mariah 11                2) Starks, Brandii 11             
     3) Wills, Jessalyn 10              4) Nicholson, Jasmine 12          
  8 Green Valley  'A'                                     52.17   2 
     1) Adams, Alexandra 12             2) Wallace, Stephanie 12          
     3) McClendon, Alexis 12            4) Sombrio, Kalina 12             
  9 Las Vegas  'A'                                        52.31   3 
     1) Carter, Creshonda 11            2) Dussett, Cierra 11             
     3) Harris, Shomari 11              4) Watts, Marty 12                
 10 Liberty  'A'                                          52.62   2 
     1) Clark, Sydney 10                2) Noldon, Unique 11              
     3) Palazzolo, Gabrielle 12         4) Dooley, Rachel 12              
 11 Coronado  'A'                                         53.25   2 
     1) Vaughn, Alex 12                 2) Flores, Melanie 10             
     3) Giordano, Santina 11            4) Speitz, Tilly 9                
 12 Desert Oasis  'A'                                     53.55   3 
     1) Dollente, Tiffani 11            2) McKinnley, Yolanda 11          
     3) Saucedo, Kaylaann 10            4) Bell, Bailee 10                
 13 Chaparral  'A'                                        53.93   2 
     1) Newby, Haiven 10                2) Harris, Elsha 12               
     3) Tyler, Rakayla 9                4) Tripplett, Hali 10             
 14 Eldorado  'A'                                         53.95   1 
     1) Stepney, Shalyn 11              2) Williams, Whitney 12           
     3) Diaz, Arely 12                  4) Moore, Autumn 11               
 15 Basic  'A'                                            54.00   2 
     1) Cosey, Brenelle 11              2) Nanni, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Walker, Kristian 11             4) Walker, Mecca 11               
 16 Palo Verde  'A'                                       54.04   2 
     1) Moore, Grace 11                 2) Sambvani, Julia 10             
     3) Laudermilch, Lana 11            4) Tuiofea, Sila 12               
 17 Calvary Chapel  'A'                                   58.49   1 
     1) Miller, Cortney 12              2) Acosta, Sarah 9                
     3) Smith, Brianna 10               4) Nelson, Phallen 10             
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 48.91  2003        BJ Williams, Desert Pines                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hicks, D'Khari            11 Faith Luther             49.38   7 
  2 Millner, Bob              11 Arbor View               50.67   7 
  3 Tellis, Emon              12 Mojave                   50.72   6 
  4 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan      11 Coronado                 50.84   6 
  5 Lopez, Fabian             11 Liberty                  51.11   6 
  6 Murphy, Cameron           10 Calvary Chap             51.29   6 
  7 Millner, Robert           11 Arbor View               51.47   7 
  8 Hernandez, Manuel         10 Sunrise Moun             51.90   7 
  9 Acevedo, Alec             12 Silverado                51.98   6 
 10 Buchanan, Keenon          12 Cheyenne                 52.52   7 
 11 Taylor, Marquis           12 Sierra Vista             52.77   5 
 12 Nash, Sherman             10 Sunrise Moun             53.31   4 
 13 Card, Glen                12 Basic                    53.36   6 
 14 Keys, DeQuantis           11 Silverado                53.58   1 
 15 Patrino, Michael          11 Green Valley             53.60   7 
 16 Gipson, Ronald            10 Sunrise Moun             53.74   3 
 17 Jones, Kaelan             10 Silverado                53.88   4 
 18 Pike, Tremar              12 Del Sol                  53.99   5 
 19 Williamson, Aaron         10 Del Sol                  54.13   4 
 20 Mack, Ian                  9 Green Valley             54.14   6 
 21 Walker, Aaron             11 Arbor View               54.37   4 
 22 McIntosh, Nathan          10 Desert Oasis             54.56   4 
 23 Henry, Tarious            12 Chaparral                54.66   2 
 24 Padfield, Joseph          10 Spring Valle             54.69   5 
 25 Jones, Frederick          10 Eldorado                 54.89   3 
 26 Bowman, Keenan             9 Cimarron-Mem             55.17   5 
 27 Petriuc, Cristian         11 Del Sol                  55.31   3 
 28 Loyd, Ki'Shaun             9 Clark                    55.94   2 
 29 Suggs, Nic                11 Spring Valle             55.97   3 
 30 Sanft, Mike                9 Coronado                 56.07   3 
 31 Shelton, Ta'Vera          10 Eldorado                 56.37   4 
 32 Carey, Chase               9 Faith Luther             56.55   3 
 33 Corral, Cory              10 Clark                    56.57   2 
 34 Scherf, David             12 Sierra Vista             56.71   2 
 35 Martin, Javon              9 Cimarron-Mem             56.89   3 
 36 Izquierdo, Lester          9 Chaparral                57.05   5 
 37 Weathespoon, Keneth       12 Spring Valle             57.16   2 
 38 Larocca, Charles          11 Liberty                  57.18   4 
 39 Butriman, Tanapat         11 Sierra Vista             59.69   1 
 40 Wyche, Seitu               9 Chaparral              1:00.26   1 
 41 Brown, Mason              12 Calvary Chap           1:00.99   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 56.64  2003        Valencia Wilson, Cheyenne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Mandy           11 Canyon Sprin             59.37   8 
  2 Gray, Jasper              11 Cheyenne                 59.59   8 
  3 Leimberger, Summer        11 Desert Oasis             59.90   8 
  4 Swaine, Shayee            11 Coronado               1:00.02   8 
  5 Martin, Amanda             9 Sunrise Moun           1:02.14   7 
  6 Strode, Janae              9 Arbor View             1:02.89   8 
  7 Timothy, Brooke           10 Valley                 1:02.98   6 
  8 Diaz, Ebonique            10 Sunrise Moun           1:03.06   7 
  9 Williams, Sinera          11 Cimarron-Mem           1:03.88   6 
 10 Francis, Charlai          10 Las Vegas              1:04.27   6 
 11 Patterson, Shaunna        11 Spring Valle           1:04.50   7 
 12 Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea      11 Cheyenne               1:04.60   7 
 13 Soriano, Sunshine         10 Liberty                1:05.12   5 
 13 Webster, Bailey           10 Green Valley           1:05.12   4 
 15 Morris, Michaela             Coronado               1:05.29   4 
 16 Bales, Mariah             11 Shadow Ridge           1:05.50   6 
 17 Murray, Ashlon             9 Arbor View             1:05.84   5 
 18 Timothy, Paige            10 Valley                 1:06.00   6 
 19 Lozano, Karen             11 Eldorado               1:06.10   6 
 20 Gatlin, Kiara             12 Las Vegas              1:06.11   6 
 21 Sosa, Haley               11 Eldorado               1:06.63   5 
 22 Leonard, Sam              11 Faith Luther           1:06.74   7 
 23 Thomas, Korizza           12 Mojave                 1:06.82   7 
 24 Landman, Jenna            10 Green Valley           1:07.23   5 
 25 Skaggs, Morgan            12 Palo Verde             1:07.25   5 
 26 Voelker, Caroline         11 Valley                 1:07.82   3 
 27 Bland, Johnice            10 Clark                  1:08.81   6 
 28 Stewart, Shamae           11 Chaparral              1:08.95   4 
 29 Tyler, Rakayla             9 Chaparral              1:09.01   5 
 30 Shaffer, Amanda           11 Clark                  1:09.26   4 
 31 Nanni, Kaitlyn             9 Basic                  1:09.77   2 
 32 Johnson, Sarah             9 Silverado              1:10.27   3 
 33 Hargro, Tamorie            9 Basic                  1:10.37   3 
 34 Russell, Shawnie          11 Spring Valle           1:10.50   1 
 35 Duran, Stephani            9 Sierra Vista           1:10.79   2 
 35 Tapia, Kimberly            9 Eldorado               1:10.79   4 
 37 Padilla, Briana           10 Liberty                1:10.88   3 
 38 Dizon, Jan                 9 Basic                  1:11.16   3 
 39 Hawkins, Nijiana          11 Las Vegas              1:11.68   3 
 40 Gilliland, Sierra          9 Liberty                1:12.34   3 
 41 Morice, Jasmine            9 Sierra Vista           1:12.74   2 
 42 Chan, Leslie               9 Calvary Chap           1:14.27   2 
 43 Flores, Jenny             11 Calvary Chap           1:22.28   2 
 44 McLean, Michaela          10 Calvary Chap           1:23.66   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 38.81  2005        Shane Phelan, Coronado                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Stephon       11 Palo Verde               40.04   6 
  2 Sanchez, Zack             12 Silverado                41.62   5 
  3 Price, Marques            12 Cimarron-Mem             41.76   6 
  4 Wisner, Blake             11 Coronado                 41.87   6 
  5 Manning, Charles          12 Sunrise Moun             42.25   5 
  6 Nelson, Matt              11 Green Valley             42.32   6 
  7 Counts, Kamal             10 Cheyenne                 42.74   5 
  8 Tatum, Romello            10 Sunrise Moun             43.12   5 
  9 Walker, Demarcus          10 Canyon Sprin             43.19   5 
 10 Gordon, Bryson            12 Basic                    43.30   6 
 11 Eggelston, Jordan         11 Arbor View               43.75   5 
 12 Swanson, Sebastian        11 Coronado                 44.15   4 
 13 Newman, Dontae'           12 Eldorado                 44.39   4 
 14 Shelton, Ta'Vera          10 Eldorado                 44.58   5 
 15 Affi, Basel               12 Silverado                44.99   5 
 16 Delafuente, Garrick       11 Silverado                45.53   3 
 17 Nash, Brian               11 Valley                   45.96   4 
 18 Caldwell, Jazper          10 Arbor View               46.38   3 
 19 Khalaf, RJ                10 Coronado                 46.41   3 
 20 Todd, Adonis              11 Green Valley             46.44   3 
 21 Jackson, Taveon            9 Valley                   46.69   4 
 22 Albert, Carl               9 Spring Valle             46.71   1 
 23 Laushaul, DJ               9 Sierra Vista             46.85   1 
 24 Calix, Dominic            11 Cimarron-Mem             47.82   2 
 25 Hyde, Brett               10 Liberty                  47.84   2 
 25 Harrison, Daniel          10 Green Valley             47.84   2 
 27 Jackson, Collin           11 Liberty                  48.47   4 
 28 Orphan, Brendan            9 Valley                   48.99   3 
 29 Hoover, Josh              10 Calvary Chap             51.27   2 
 30 Cronham, Jerry            12 Spring Valle             51.98   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 45.44  2007        Lenette Battle, Shadow Ridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney        11 Canyon Sprin             43.87#  6 
  2 Norris, Amari             10 Silverado                47.97   6 
  3 Crow, Jordan              12 Palo Verde               48.54   6 
  4 Chestnut, Bryanna         12 Benjamin Ban             48.72   1 
  5 Hodas, Allandra           11 Silverado                48.73   6 
  6 Henderson, Chalon         11 Cimarron-Mem             49.07   6 
  7 Mavroudis, Morgan         10 Coronado                 49.23   6 
  8 Barton, Brandie           10 Valley                   49.97   5 
  9 Helm, Macy                11 Faith Luther             50.11   6 
 10 Trammell, Denesha         12 Canyon Sprin             50.43   6 
 11 Baughman, Kationa          9 Mojave                   50.45   5 
 12 Rathbun, Andrea           12 Palo Verde               51.70   4 
 13 Colthart, Zara            12 Coronado                 51.79   5 
 14 Foutz, Tori               11 Basic                    51.92   5 
 15 Gargantos, Carina         11 Liberty                  52.26   4 
 16 Johnson, AJ               12 Valley                   52.57   5 
 17 Lewis, Janay              10 Mojave                   52.65   3 
 18 Moorman, Zayna            12 Shadow Ridge             53.10   4 
 19 Holland, Aspen            12 Arbor View               53.40   5 
 20 Kuhlman, Amber            10 Shadow Ridge             53.60   3 
 21 Tomlinson, Krysten        10 Basic                    54.60   3 
 22 Mejia, Jamie              10 Calvary Chap             54.93   3 
 23 Senecal, Brittney         12 Green Valley             55.04   4 
 24 Coblentz, Sherice         10 Basic                    55.30   4 
 25 Conway, Heather           12 Coronado                 55.39   4 
 26 Bernabe, Jolene           10 Liberty                  55.99   3 
 27 Price, Jalen              10 Cimarron-Mem             56.31   2 
 28 Bakken, Tori              12 Faith Luther             56.71   4 
 29 Bryant, Alecia            12 Green Valley             57.33   4 
 30 Jones, Kenya              10 Sierra Vista             57.36   3 
 31 Holloway, Sierra          12 Green Valley             57.77   5 
 32 Smulo, Jennifer           12 Arbor View               57.95   3 
 33 Holmes, Ciara             11 Shadow Ridge             58.08   2 
 34 Mahavong, Lena            10 Valley                   58.62   3 
 35 Charles, Chanel           10 Sierra Vista             59.05   1 
 36 Jordan, Natassia           9 Spring Valle             59.17   2 
 37 Martinez, Vanessa         10 Liberty                  59.37   1 
 38 Ngyuen, Tanya             10 Spring Valle           1:00.58   2 
 39 Forbes, Quiana            11 Chaparral              1:00.70   2 
 40 Melendez, Angela          12 Sierra Vista           1:01.32   2 
 41 Mao, Yufei                12 Cimarron-Mem           1:01.62   2 
 42 Acosta, Sarah              9 Calvary Chap           1:03.44   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley start
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 1:57.13  2006        Sean Zurko, Silverado                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priego, Nick              12 Del Sol                1:59.95  
  2 Schultz, Colin            11 Liberty                2:00.57  
  3 Bischel, Sean             11 Faith Luther           2:01.43  
  4 Bosse, Nick               11 Coronado               2:01.44  
  5 Bylina, Alex              12 Green Valley           2:02.57  
  6 DeCaires, Desmond         10 Spring Valle           2:03.39  
  7 Marquez, Daniel           11 Sunrise Moun           2:04.46  
  8 Aman, Jonathan            11 Silverado              2:04.51  
  9 Esquivel, Eddie           10 Eldorado               2:04.89  
 10 Stiles, Jonathan          12 Basic                  2:06.23  
 11 Walters, Deon             12 Mojave                 2:06.73  
 12 Martinez, Frankie         10 Desert Oasis           2:07.05  
 13 Mireku, Obed              12 Del Sol                2:07.16  
 14 Cortney, Sean             12 Green Valley           2:07.22  
 15 Ponce', Martin            10 Liberty                2:07.73  
 16 Rudolph, Nicholas         11 Green Valley           2:08.39  
 17 Jackson, Malik            12 Cimarron-Mem           2:08.45  
 18 Cobb, Nick                11 Palo Verde             2:09.60  
 19 Graves, Joseph            10 Coronado               2:09.62  
 20 Ordaz, Ricardo             9 Shadow Ridge           2:09.73  
 21 Yusufzai, Naweed          12 Palo Verde             2:10.15  
 22 George, Jonathan          10 Liberty                2:10.35  
 23 Samardzija, Aleks         12 Spring Valle           2:10.50  
 24 Bampton, Tristan             Australian Selec       2:10.54  
 25 Tyll, Michael             10 Silverado              2:11.58  
 25 Lasky, Jacob              10 Silverado              2:11.58  
 27 Aguinaga, Matt            12 Coronado               2:11.89  
 28 On, Johnny                11 Clark                  2:12.18  
 29 Blakemore, Cameron        12 Arbor View             2:12.72  
 30 Petriuc, Cristian         11 Del Sol                2:13.04  
 31 Holtfreter, Pierce        12 Faith Luther           2:13.18  
 32 Johnson, Jason            11 Chaparral              2:13.71  
 32 Howland, A'Mari            9 Canyon Sprin           2:13.71  
 34 Lamb, Caleb               12 Arbor View             2:14.24  
 35 Werner, Nicholas          10 Palo Verde             2:14.48  
 36 Charles, Xavone           11 Cheyenne               2:14.70  
 37 Hernandez, Manuel         10 Sunrise Moun           2:15.74  
 38 Virgil, Gerald             9 Basic                  2:15.81  
 39 McIntosh, Nathan          10 Desert Oasis           2:15.91  
 40 Gonzalez, Kent            12 Eldorado               2:16.08  
 41 Mezy, Francis             12 Shadow Ridge           2:16.17  
 42 Hernandez, Roberto        12 Valley                 2:17.07  
 43 Jaquez, Juan              12 Chaparral              2:17.36  
 44 Comish, Jordan            10 Arbor View             2:17.55  
 45 Gallo, Jason              10 Shadow Ridge           2:17.58  
 46 Williams, Gavin           11 Faith Luther           2:18.06  
 47 Morataya, Alexander       12 Sierra Vista           2:18.49  
 48 Fre, Flimon                9 Clark                  2:20.57  
 49 Chavez, Moises            10 Eldorado               2:20.80  
 50 Gonzalez, Nicolas         10 Cimarron-Mem           2:21.71  
 51 Pinto, Noah                - Basic                  2:21.99  
 52 Chavez, Oniver            11 Clark                  2:23.52  
 53 Read, Chris               11 The Meadows            2:24.31  
 54 Mc Donald, Jacob          12 Spring Valle           2:26.28  
 55 Ixta, Ricardo                Cimarron-Mem           2:27.96  
 56 Scott, Nathan             10 Valley                 2:29.21  
 57 Brown, Mason              12 Calvary Chap           2:29.91  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley start
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 2:22.54  2010        Anne Underwood, Valley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heerema, Jinks             9 The Meadows            2:28.85  
  2 Morrill, Kristen          10 Coronado               2:28.99  
  3 Leiserowitz, Sarah        11 Palo Verde             2:29.71  
  4 Lucas, Logan              10 Coronado               2:30.43  
  5 Munguia, Iris             12 Basic                  2:30.85  
  6 Pittman, Amanda           12 Silverado              2:31.30  
  7 Irwin, Lindsay             9 Shadow Ridge           2:32.22  
  8 Leimberger, Summer        11 Desert Oasis           2:32.49  
  9 Lee, Ashlyn               10 Desert Oasis           2:33.72  
 10 Perchetti, Abri           11 Tonopah                2:35.42  
 11 Callejo, Tiana             9 Cimarron-Mem           2:35.79  
 12 Oceguera, Erika           12 Basic                  2:37.38  
 13 Jackson, Ciara            10 Shadow Ridge           2:37.99  
 14 Anderson, Kayla           10 Green Valley           2:38.87  
 15 Beagle, Brynne            11 Faith Luther           2:38.92  
 16 Horstdaniel, Lauryn        9 Las Vegas              2:39.83  
 17 Andrews, Jordan           12 Green Valley           2:40.14  
 18 McCourt, Kelsey           12 Faith Luther           2:40.96  
 19 Puente, Dannica           12 Spring Valle           2:40.98  
 20 Stoddard, Victoria         9 Arbor View             2:41.78  
 21 Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha   9 Clark                  2:42.58  
 22 Patterson, Shaunna        11 Spring Valle           2:43.06  
 23 Callejo, Briana            9 Cimarron-Mem           2:43.30  
 24 Dees, Haley                9 Coronado               2:44.06  
 25 Harina, Alyanna            9 Clark                  2:46.69  
 26 Harper, Kelsie            11 Shadow Ridge           2:46.78  
 27 Wilson, Jamie              9 Arbor View             2:46.98  
 28 Coleman, Hannah            9 Palo Verde             2:47.24  
 29 Emmerling, Alexis         10 Las Vegas              2:47.75  
 30 Larios, Cynthia              Cimarron-Mem           2:48.38  
 31 Pagan, Cassia              9 Spring Valle           2:48.89  
 32 Murray, Annika             9 Palo Verde             2:49.93  
 33 Wright, Tessie            10 Chaparral              2:50.94  
 34 Stepp, Sierra             11 Canyon Sprin           2:51.05  
 35 Granger, Madison           9 Eldorado               2:52.70  
 36 Davidson, Marisa          10 Green Valley           2:52.73  
 37 Perez, Valerie            10 Valley                 2:53.86  
 38 Loeza, Justice            10 Sierra Vista           2:56.18  
 39 Ezell, Francine           12 Las Vegas              2:56.29  
 40 Shaffer, Amanda           11 Clark                  2:57.36  
 41 Kidane, Martha             9 Del Sol                2:58.25  
 42 Juarez-Verdin, Aime       12 Valley                 2:58.93  
 43 Marston, Brooke            9 Silverado              2:59.26  
 44 Morice, Jasmine            9 Sierra Vista           2:59.78  
 45 Sanchez, Yadira            9 Chaparral              3:00.25  
 46 Colon, Laura              12 Chaparral              3:05.10  
 47 Altergott, Samantha       12 Eldorado               3:06.53  
 48 Agrelo, Cindy              9 Del Sol                3:08.26  
 49 Acosta, Sam                9 Calvary Chap           3:22.40  
 50 Mace, Jenna                9 Calvary Chap           3:24.58  
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 21.34  2010        Garic Wharton, Valley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Nahjee           12 Palo Verde               22.05  -0.3  8 
  2 Hicks, D'Khari            11 Faith Luther             22.77  -0.3  8 
  3 Norman, Jerrell           12 Silverado                22.88  -0.6  7 
  4 Lopez, Fabian             11 Liberty                  22.92  -0.3  8 
  5 Bibbs, Chris              12 Basic                    23.02  -0.7  6 
  6 Lewis, Justin             10 Cimarron-Mem             23.06  -0.3  8 
  7 Wilson, RB                12 Mojave                   23.10  -0.3  8 
  8 Ferraro, Sean             12 Green Valley             23.16  -0.6  7 
  9 Dobson, Ivy               10 Arbor View               23.24  -0.7  6 
 10 Acevedo, Alec             12 Silverado                23.36  -0.9  1 
 11 Laliberte, Christopher    11 Coronado                 23.42  -0.6  7 
 12 Lanthois, James              Australian Selec         23.52  -0.3  8 
 13 Smith, Cameron            10 Chaparral                23.55  -1.0  4 
 14 Daniels, Denzel           12 Arbor View               23.68  -0.6  7 
 15 Murry, LaQuan             12 Eldorado                 23.72  -0.7  6 
 16 Mertikas, TJ              11 Coronado                 23.78  -0.6  7 
 16 Walker, Aaron             11 Arbor View               23.78  -0.8  5 
 18 Pike, Tremar              12 Del Sol                  23.79  -0.7  6 
 19 Lewis, Jemel              10 Shadow Ridge             23.88  -0.7  6 
 20 Farlow, Miles             12 Cimarron-Mem             23.93  -0.8  5 
 21 Crame, Ryan                9 Silverado                23.95  -0.1  3 
 22 Taylor, Marquis           12 Sierra Vista             23.96  -0.9  1 
 22 Card, Glen                12 Basic                    23.96  -0.6  7 
 24 Gipson, Ronald            10 Sunrise Moun             24.03  -1.0  4 
 25 Williams, Anthony         12 Canyon Sprin             24.20  -0.7  6 
 26 Williamson, Aaron         10 Del Sol                  24.23  -1.0  4 
 27 Gibson, D.J.              10 Shadow Ridge             24.30  -0.8  5 
 28 Tinch, Sharmalo           11 Chaparral                24.35  -0.8  5 
 29 Broady, Maliek             9 Sierra Vista             24.41  -0.1  3 
 30 Davis, Justin                Cimarron-Mem             24.44  -0.3  8 
 31 Cannon, Darnell           12 Sunrise Moun             24.49  -0.1  3 
 32 Knopow, Alexander         11 Liberty                  24.64  -1.0  4 
 33 Harbison, Colton           9 Coronado                 24.66  -1.0  4 
 34 Newman, Dontae'           12 Eldorado                 24.74  -0.8  5 
 35 Rollins, Keylan           11 Palo Verde               24.84  -0.1  3 
 36 Jonassaint, Gino          11 Green Valley             24.93  -0.6  7 
 37 Laushaul, DJ               9 Sierra Vista             25.28  -0.9  1 
 38 Dinwiddie, Travis         10 Green Valley             25.32  -0.1  3 
 39 Loyd, Ki'Shaun             9 Clark                    25.37  -1.0  4 
 40 Weathespoon, Keneth       12 Spring Valle             25.38  -0.7  2 
 41 Woods, Nathan                Australian Selec         25.41  -0.1  3 
 42 Farr, Jermario            12 Mojave                   25.51  -0.7  2 
 43 Williamson, Jerome'        9 Chaparral                25.56  -0.8  5 
 44 Vankuren, Chad            12 Desert Oasis             25.60  -0.7  2 
 45 Boyd, Devante             11 Basic                    25.66  -0.9  1 
 46 Corral, Cory              10 Clark                    26.28  -1.0  4 
 47 Kreilick, Seth            10 Calvary Chap             26.39  -0.7  2 
 48 Bullock, Adam             12 Calvary Chap             26.40  -0.7  2 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 24.51  2003        Valencia Wilson, Cheyenne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Creshonda         11 Las Vegas                25.73  -1.0  9 
  2 Mathews, Aliyah           12 Silverado                25.92  -1.0  9 
  3 Hicks, Quinisha           12 Canyon Sprin             26.03  -1.1  8 
  4 Acker, Lanesha             9 Valley                   26.36  -1.0  9 
  5 Sailor, Miteciona         10 Sunrise Moun             26.66  -1.0  9 
  6 Weide, Arianna            11 Faith Luther             26.72  -1.0  9 
  7 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Luther             26.86  -1.0  9 
  8 Russell, Mia               9 Canyon Sprin             26.91  -1.0  9 
  9 Adams, Alexandra          12 Green Valley             26.94  -1.1  8 
 10 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                    27.38  -1.0  9 
 11 Noone, Ellis                 Australian Selec         27.47  -1.1  8 
 12 Allen, Kylie              11 Faith Luther             27.52  -1.0  7 
 13 Moore, Autumn             11 Eldorado                 27.90  -1.0  7 
 14 Thomas, Korizza           12 Mojave                   28.15  -1.1  8 
 15 Gamble, Kiara             12 Silverado                28.30  -1.0  7 
 16 Giordano, Santina         11 Coronado                 28.38  -1.1  8 
 17 Luke, Kaycee              11 Cimarron-Mem             28.43  -1.3  6 
 18 Williams, Dymond          12 Liberty                  28.44  -1.0  7 
 19 Nelson, Phallen           10 Calvary Chap             28.51  -1.1  8 
 20 Montez, Alicia             9 Arbor View               28.64  -0.9  5 
 21 Wallace, Stephanie        12 Green Valley             28.77  -0.9  3 
 22 Stepney, Shalyn           11 Eldorado                 28.82  -1.0  7 
 23 Winchester, Alicia        12 Sunrise Moun             28.89  -1.3  6 
 24 Dollente, Tiffani         11 Desert Oasis             28.90  -1.3  6 
 25 Willardson, Sierra         9 Coronado                 28.98  -0.9  5 
 26 Carter, Diva              11 Valley                   29.09  -1.3  6 
 27 Richardson, Kamisha       12 Basic                    29.19  +0.0  2 
 28 Watts, Marty              12 Las Vegas                29.20  -1.3  6 
 29 Tripplett, Hali           10 Chaparral                29.25  -0.9  5 
 30 Graham, Amber             12 Arbor View               29.30  -0.8  4 
 31 Hicks, Makayla             9 Valley                   29.32  -0.9  3 
 32 Bland, Johnice            10 Clark                    29.56  -1.3  6 
 33 Murray, Ashlon             9 Arbor View               29.72  -0.8  4 
 34 Mclean, Cassidy           12 Green Valley             29.88  -0.9  3 
 35 Johnson, Sarah             9 Silverado                29.96  -0.8  4 
 36 Speitz, Tilly              9 Coronado                 29.98  -0.9  5 
 37 Hill, Ashley              10 Clark                    30.00  -1.0  7 
 38 Howell, Judith            11 Palo Verde               30.01  +0.0  2 
 39 Bedoya, Alexa             10 Sierra Vista             30.08  -0.9  3 
 40 Bell, Bailee              10 Desert Oasis             30.13  +0.0  2 
 40 Janda, Alexis             10 Desert Oasis             30.13  -0.8  4 
 42 Green, Terry              10 Del Sol                  30.15  -0.9  5 
 43 Decoud, Mardene            9 Spring Valle             30.39  +0.0  2 
 44 Abai, Selina              12 Chaparral                30.52  -0.9  3 
 45 Lindsay, Aalaysia         10 Sierra Vista             30.93  +0.0  2 
 46 Russell, Shawnie          11 Spring Valle             30.97  -0.4  1 
 47 Williams, Whitney         12 Eldorado                 31.15  -0.9  3 
 48 Jiu, Kea Lani              9 Palo Verde               31.18  +0.0  2 
 49 Knjeginjic, Bojana        12 Del Sol                  31.71  -0.9  3 
 50 Chan, Leslie               9 Calvary Chap             33.15  +0.0  2 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley start
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 9:40.74  2010        Colin Smith, Del Sol                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bahati, Basabose          12 Clark                  9:57.30  
  2 McMillan, Alec            12 Valley                 9:59.20  
  3 Zimdars, Zach             11 Green Valley          10:13.70  
  4 Montesinos, Alejandro     12 Coronado              10:22.00  
  5 Harris, Doug              12 Green Valley          10:28.8h  
  6 Fortner, Christian        12 Green Valley          10:34.2h  
  7 Amon, Mucuranyana         10 Clark                 10:35.40  
  8 Hilario, Johnny           12 Del Sol               10:37.20  
  9 Blaine, Andy              12 Shadow Ridge          10:43.50  
 10 Rios, Pedro               10 Palo Verde            10:48.40  
 11 Roundy, Steven            11 Shadow Ridge          10:51.50  
 12 Tarangul, Alex            11 Coronado              10:54.20  
 13 Decker, Shelby            12 Arbor View            10:54.70  
 14 Barnard, Tyler            11 Silverado             10:59.20  
 15 Rios, Alex                11 Faith Luther          11:00.30  
 16 Goldsmith, Andrew          9 Palo Verde            11:01.80  
 17 Martinez, Luis            11 Sunrise Moun          11:09.60  
 18 Peterson, Bryce           11 Silverado             11:16.20  
 19 Miller, Justin            12 Arbor View            11:19.30  
 20 Bennion, Charles           9 Clark                 11:27.60  
 21 Gibbs, Will               11 Basic                 11:28.50  
 22 Leavitt, Stephen          12 Arbor View            11:31.60  
 23 Monotya, Angel            12 Eldorado              11:32.00  
 24 Wells, Michael             9 Del Sol               11:33.00  
 25 Bayu, Binyam              10 Basic                 11:56.30  
 26 Reyes, Jaime               9 Mojave                12:07.00  
 27 Thomas, Steven             9 Spring Valle          12:10.40  
 28 Salas, Ricardo            10 Chaparral             12:30.80  
 29 Perez, Javier              9 Sunrise Moun          12:52.40  
 30 Jiminez, Carlos           10 Spring Valle          13:20.40  
 31 Chilin, Kevin              9 Spring Valle          14:23.10  
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley start
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 11:25.00  2005        Wendy Harris, Lund                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suan, Marissa             10 Palo Verde            11:40.50  
  2 Locey, Brooke              9 Desert Oasis          11:46.32  
  3 Dort, Sara                10 Coronado              11:50.85  
  4 Pavlov, Hannah             9 Faith Luther          12:19.42  
  5 Czerwinski, Emma          10 Coronado              12:26.56  
  6 Eskin, Lindy              10 Green Valley          12:35.05  
  7 Puente, Dannica           12 Spring Valle          12:36.24  
  8 Coss, Taylor              11 Green Valley          12:45.70  
  9 Brooks, Julianna          10 Cimarron-Mem          13:08.34  
 10 Holleran, Leah            11 Faith Luther          13:20.17  
 11 Aponte, Itzel              9 Coronado              13:20.93  
 12 Coon, Adrianna            11 Arbor View            13:24.57  
 13 Waite, Cara               10 Shadow Ridge          13:28.88  
 14 Rastello, Carrie          11 Clark                 13:29.05  
 15 Betemarian, Jerry         10 Valley                13:29.90  
 16 White, Ashley              9 Arbor View            13:33.19  
 17 Vasilica, Bianca          12 Desert Oasis          13:33.74  
 18 Tomlinson, Natasha        12 Basic                 13:36.57  
 19 Sawyer, Rachael           10 Cimarron-Mem          13:39.00  
 20 Dunlap, Bailey             9 Palo Verde            13:47.99  
 21 Jenkins, Madison          11 Silverado             13:51.36  
 22 Fletcher, Madison          9 Arbor View            13:53.58  
 23 Fabian, Catrina           10 Valley                14:43.95  
 24 Scamman, Jessica           9 Faith Luther          14:48.67  
 25 Ruschmeyer, Kari          10 Liberty               15:20.04  
 26 Cuenca, Elussa            11 Silverado             15:54.24  
 27 White, Kristina           11 Spring Valle          16:43.17  
 -- Acosta, Sam                9 Calvary Chap                NT   Missed the time
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 3:23.02  2003        Cimarron-Memorial                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 3:23.53   2 
     1) Howland, A'Mari 9               2) Allison, Kasey 9               
     3) Lewis, Andrew 11                4) Walker, Demarcus 10            
  2 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               3:25.21   2 
     1) Marquez, Daniel 11              2) Hernandez, Manuel 10           
     3) Manning, Charles 12             4) Zinnamon, Fharhaad 12          
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     3:25.76   2 
     1) Eggelston, Jordan 11            2) Millner, Bob 11                
     3) Millner, Robert 11              4) Lavergne, Marcus 12            
  4 Silverado  'A'                                      3:31.41   2 
     1) Acevedo, Alec 12                2) Gause, Deandre 12              
     3) Aman, Jonathan 11               4) Jones, Kaelan 10               
  5 Coronado  'A'                                       3:34.56   2 
     1) Wisner, Blake 11                2) Diuguid-Koen, Jordan 11        
     3) Bosse, Nick 11                  4) Laliberte, Christopher 11      
  6 Green Valley  'A'                                   3:36.06   2 
     1) Patrino, Michael 11             2) Bylina, Alex 12                
     3) Harris, Doug 12                 4) Nelson, Matt 11                
  7 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   3:36.50   2 
     1) Collins, Aaron 12               2) Thompson, DeShawn 11           
     3) Oberdin, Nicholas 10            4) Alves, Raymond 10              
  8 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 3:37.74   1 
     1) Bischel, Sean 11                2) Carey, Chase 9                 
     3) DeGeorge, Gino 12               4) Hicks, D'Khari 11              
  9 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              3:38.51   1 
     1) Harmon-Anderson, Justin 9       2) Lewis, Justin 10               
     3) Bowman, Keenan 9                4) Price, Marques 12              
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                      3:41.22   1 
     1) Williams, Toure 12              2) Izquierdo, Lester 9            
     3) Johnson, Jason 11               4) Charingto, Raequan 12          
 11 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:43.86   1 
     1) Holt, Isaiah 9                  2) Mattis, Eon 12                 
     3) Miles, Isaiah 12                4) Nathaniel, Nolan 9             
 12 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   3:46.37   1 
     1) Payne, Octavius 10              2) Scherf, David 12               
     3) Taylor, Marquis 12              4) Butriman, Tanapat 11           
 13 Spring Valley  'A'                                  3:52.08   1 
     1) DeCaires, Desmond 10            2) Padfield, Joseph 10            
     3) Samardzija, Aleks 12            4) Suggs, Nic 11                  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
 Sections Slow to Fast
 Meet Record: # 4:05.67  2003        Desert Pines                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 3:59.83#  3 
     1) Brown, Jahnae 11                2) Chitwood, Mandy 11             
     3) Hicks, Quinisha 12              4) Payton, Bridget 11             
  2 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      4:04.68#  3 
     1) Cummings, Breanna 12            2) Chestnut, Bryanna 12           
     3) Meadows, Nzinga 11              4) Harrison, Khadejah 11          
  3 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 4:09.27   3 
     1) Helm, Macy 11                   2) Scull, Callie 10               
     3) Maxey, Clarissa 9               4) Leonard, Sam 11                
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               4:10.37   3 
     1) Burton, Lushone 12              2) Sailor, Miteciona 10           
     3) Mcbrown, Azia 11                4) Diaz, Ebonique 10              
  5 Silverado  'A'                                      4:13.15   3 
     1) Ahlin, Mikayla 10               2) Norris, Amari 10               
     3) Hodas, Allandra 11              4) Mathews, Aliyah 12             
  6 Arbor View  'A'                                     4:18.21   2 
     1) Chaney, Dani 10                 2) Murray, Ashlon 9               
     3) Strode, Janae 9                 4) Gonzalez, Andrea 12            
  7 Green Valley  'A'                                   4:21.73   2 
     1) Adams, Alexandra 12             2) Anderson, Kayla 10             
     3) Andrews, Jordan 12              4) Buskas, Paulina 11             
  8 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              4:21.81   3 
     1) Callejo, Briana 9               2) Williams, Sinera 11            
     3) Callejo, Tiana 9                4) Henderson, Chalon 11           
  9 Coronado  'A'                                       4:23.59   3 
     1) Mavroudis, Morgan 10            2) Morrill, Kristen 10            
     3) Lauten, Taylor 10               4) Swaine, Shayee 11              
 10 Valley  'A'                                         4:24.76   2 
     1) Timothy, Paige 10               2) Carter, Diva 11                
     3) Voelker, Caroline 11            4) Timothy, Brooke 10             
 11 Basic  'A'                                          4:27.33   2 
     1) Munguia, Iris 12                2) Raymond, Jessica 11            
     3) Oceguera, Erika 12              4) Nanni, Kaitlyn 9               
 12 Mojave  'A'                                         4:30.27   2 
     1) Smith, Keyauna 11               2) Lewis, Janay 10                
     3) Thomas, Korizza 12              4) Baughman, Kationa 9            
 13 Las Vegas  'A'                                      4:35.30   1 
     1) Gatlin, Kiara 12                2) Harris, Shomari 11             
     3) Hawkins, Nijiana 11             4) Francis, Charlai 10            
 14 Chaparral  'A'                                      4:41.12   2 
     1) Stewart, Shamae 11              2) Wright, Tessie 10              
     3) Tyler, Rakayla 9                4) Luchsinger, Linda 9            
 15 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:44.66   2 
     1) Estenson, Sarah 9               2) Russell, Shawnie 11            
     3) Carr, Whitney 11                4) Patterson, Shaunna 11          
 16 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   4:48.61   1 
     1) Duran, Stephani 9               2) Morice, Jasmine 9              
     3) Loeza, Justice 10               4) Charles, Chanel 10             
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height 5-04
 Up by 2" Increments
 Up by 1" with 4 or less remaining
 Meet Record: #  6-04  2004        Hoppe/Cole(05)/Anthony(08)/McDonald(10), Eld
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Durrell         12 Green Valley           7-00.00# 
  2 Williams, Kennedy         11 Valley                 6-06.00# 
  3 Bryant, James             11 Chaparral              6-00.00  
  3 Sanders, A.T.             10 Sunrise Moun           6-00.00  
  5 Rich, Parker              12 Coronado              J6-00.00  
  6 Orphan, Brendan            9 Valley                 5-10.00  
  7 Smallwood, Dominic        10 Silverado             J5-10.00  
  8 Johnson, Jason            11 Chaparral              5-08.00  
  8 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther           5-08.00  
 10 Jarvis, Lorenzo           12 Green Valley          J5-08.00  
 11 Frizzel, Noah              9 Calvary Chap          J5-08.00  
 12 Laushaul, DJ               9 Sierra Vista           5-06.00  
 12 McCormick, David          10 Coronado               5-06.00  
 12 Lewis, Bryant             12 Mojave                 5-06.00  
 15 Beaver, Aric              12 Palo Verde             5-04.00  
 15 Wilson, Dennis            12 Liberty                5-04.00  
 15 Cardenas, Dominic         10 Sierra Vista           5-04.00  
 15 Perry, Jovon              12 Sunrise Moun           5-04.00  
 15 Fletcher, Marcus          11 Eldorado               5-04.00  
 15 Reber, Ben                10 Coronado               5-04.00  
 -- Reed, Chris                9 Sierra Vista                NH  
 -- French, Matt               9 Silverado                   NH  
 -- Joseph, Fanal             12 Eldorado                    NH  
 -- Cotton, Cameron           10 Palo Verde                  NH  
 -- Cross, Kyle                9 Silverado                   NH  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height 4-04
 Up by 2" increments
 Up by 1" when 4 or less remain
 Meet Record: #  5-05  2003        Sequoia Holmes, Mojave                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donehue, Casey               Australian Selec       5-02.00  
  2 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther          J5-02.00  
  3 Vogel, Renee              12 Faith Luther           5-00.00  
  4 Fisher, Kaili             10 Green Valley           4-10.00  
  5 Wharton, Kennedy          10 Valley                J4-10.00  
  6 Paulo, Pearl              12 Canyon Sprin          J4-10.00  
  7 Gray, Jasper              11 Cheyenne              J4-10.00  
  8 Rhodes, Taelor            10 Desert Oasis           4-08.00  
  9 Watterson, Kayla           9 Coronado               4-06.00  
  9 Herring, Jasmine          11 Canyon Sprin           4-06.00  
  9 Moore, Grace              11 Palo Verde             4-06.00  
  9 Mavroudis, Morgan         10 Coronado               4-06.00  
 13 Landman, Jenna            10 Green Valley           4-04.00  
 13 Liston, Annabelle         12 Coronado               4-04.00  
 13 Welton, Jade              11 Green Valley           4-04.00  
 13 Jeffries, Kimdreana       12 Sunrise Moun           4-04.00  
 13 Montuori, Kianna          10 Shadow Ridge           4-04.00  
 13 Meyers, Jessica           12 Silverado              4-04.00  
 13 Valdespino, Breanna       10 Canyon Sprin           4-04.00  
 13 Ridge, Elizabeth          12 Valley                 4-04.00  
 -- Berry, Salema             10 Sunrise Moun                NH  
 -- Bennion, Hannah           11 Clark                       NH  
 -- D'Acunto, Alexa           11 Palo Verde                  NH  
 -- Rash, Alexa               10 Sierra Vista                NH  
 -- Mejia, Jamie              10 Calvary Chap                NH  
 -- Noone, Ellis                 Australian Selec            NH  
 -- Baylee, Barksdale         10 Basic                       NH  
 -- Udall, Lynsie             10 Basic                       NH  
 -- Hester, Sierra            12 Silverado                   NH  
 -- Game, Alexa               10 Shadow Ridge                NH  
 -- Chami, Dani                9 The Meadows                 NH  
 -- Henderson, Fallon         12 Basic                       NH  
 -- Hammer, Taylor            11 Faith Luther                NH  
 -- Holmes, Ciara             11 Shadow Ridge                NH  
 -- Brinkley, Dawnesha        11 Chaparral                   NH  
 -- Fullow, BreAnna           11 Valley                      NH  
 -- Stewart, Shamae           11 Chaparral                   NH  
 -- Munoz, Denise             10 Del Sol                     NH  
 -- Brown, Makayla             9 Silverado                   NH  
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Open at 9-00
 Up by 1 foot until 10-00, then up 6"
 When 4 or less remain up by 3"
 Meet Record: # 14-06  2004        Daniel Carrigan, Green Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Tanner            12 Desert Oasis          14-00.00  
  2 Tilley, Austin            10 Basic                 12-06.00  
  3 Bulloch, Joseph           12 Palo Verde            12-00.00  
  4 Crum, Gavin               11 Shadow Ridge          11-00.00  
  4 Hladek, Andrew            10 Liberty               11-00.00  
  4 Abram, Allen              11 Valley                11-00.00  
  4 Griensewic, Logan         10 Coronado              11-00.00  
  4 Schievenin, Hugh             Australian Selec      11-00.00  
  4 Macneill, Barry           12 Coronado              11-00.00  
 10 Insigne, Neil             11 Liberty              J11-00.00  
 11 Ruschmeyer, Tyler         10 Liberty              J11-00.00  
 11 Chatelle, Jesse           12 Calvary Chap         J11-00.00  
 11 Burr, Andrew              12 Silverado            J11-00.00  
 14 Marshall, Kurtis             Australian Selec     J11-00.00  
 15 Donahoo, James            11 Sunrise Moun         J11-00.00  
 16 Rodriguez-Rico, Alejandr  12 Green Valley          10-00.00  
 16 Forage, Colten            10 Faith Luther          10-00.00  
 16 Beavor, Zachary           12 Silverado             10-00.00  
 16 Sonnenburg, Corey         11 Shadow Ridge          10-00.00  
 16 Perara, Hiran             12 Spring Valle          10-00.00  
 16 Olson, Ryan               11 Shadow Ridge          10-00.00  
 16 Demerjian, Andrew         12 Faith Luther          10-00.00  
 16 Bennett, Austin           11 Chaparral             10-00.00  
 16 Gaffin, Neal              12 The Meadows           10-00.00  
 -- Salter, Spencer            9 Coronado                    NH  
 -- Chao, Darrin              11 Green Valley                NH  
 -- Bryan, Jacob              12 Spring Valle                NH  
 -- Petty, Alan               11 Basic                       NH  
 -- Hoover, Josh              10 Calvary Chap                NH  
 -- Sifunetes, Carlos         12 Canyon Sprin                NH  
 -- Piza, Egber               12 Del Sol                     NH  
 -- Porter, Jayson            12 Valley                      NH  
 -- Kinter, Matthew           11 Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Schott, Derek             11 Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Whitten, Jamilo            9 Sunrise Moun                NH  
 -- Gossum, Nick              12 Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Crupi, Alex               12 Green Valley                NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height 6-06
 Increase by 6" until 4 or less
 then up by 3"
 Meet Record: # 10-06  2005        Renee Kashka/R. Vogel(10), Coronado/Faith Lu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogel, Renee              12 Faith Luther          11-00.00# 
  2 Luke, Kaycee              11 Cimarron-Mem          10-00.00  
  3 Powers, Alison            12 Silverado              9-06.00  
  4 Palazzolo, Gabrielle      12 Liberty                9-00.00  
  5 Buck, Rachel              10 Green Valley          J9-00.00  
  6 Arroyo, Jackie            11 Shadow Ridge          J9-00.00  
  7 Henderson, Fallon         12 Basic                  8-06.00  
  8 Lund, Alexis               9 Desert Oasis           8-00.00  
  8 Kincaid, Kelsey           12 Coronado               8-00.00  
 10 Caton, Irene              11 Sunrise Moun           7-00.00  
 10 Uy, Kristen               12 Faith Luther           7-00.00  
 10 Perez, Darian             11 Arbor View             7-00.00  
 10 Kuhlman, Amber            10 Shadow Ridge           7-00.00  
 10 Motis, Cassidy            10 Desert Oasis           7-00.00  
 10 Smith, Justine            12 Silverado              7-00.00  
 16 Kirkendall, Mary          11 Basic                  6-00.00  
 16 Villa, Alicia             11 Del Sol                6-00.00  
 16 Rodriguez, Aily           11 Valley                 6-00.00  
 16 Aldrich, Kayla            11 Del Sol                6-00.00  
 16 Doolin, Lauren            12 Liberty                6-00.00  
 16 Proa, Kaitlin             10 Arbor View             6-00.00  
 16 Holmes, Ciara             11 Shadow Ridge           6-00.00  
 16 Udall, Lynsie             10 Basic                  6-00.00  
 16 Claridy, Mia              10 Coronado               6-00.00  
 16 Recinto, Christine        12 Faith Luther           6-00.00  
 -- Princi, Naomi                Australian Selec            NH  
 -- Randolph, Ashley          10 Green Valley                NH  
 -- Jones, Devon               9 Liberty                     NH  
 -- Cranor, Erin              11 Del Sol                     NH  
 -- Villanueva, Leanne        11 Sunrise Moun                NH  
 -- Fang, Aileen              12 Spring Valle                NH  
 -- Ngyuen, Tanya             10 Spring Valle                NH  
 -- Lund, Cassidy             10 Desert Oasis                NH  
 -- Denkin, Sommer            11 Green Valley                NH  
 -- Pagliero, Nicole          12 Silverado                   NH  
 -- Cerda, Andrea             11 Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Estenson, Sarah            9 Spring Valle                NH  
 -- Kimura, Sena               9 Coronado                    NH  
 -- Rivera, Dolly             12 Cheyenne                    NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
 4 Jump Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 22-03  2004        Mike Washington, Desert Pines               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Charles, Isaiah           12 Canyon Sprin          21-06.50   NWI 
  2 Zinnamon, Fharhaad        12 Sunrise Moun          21-04.75   NWI 
  3 Kirkland, Dwayne          12 Del Sol               20-08.25   NWI 
  4 Smallwood, Dominic        10 Silverado             20-07.75   NWI 
  5 Williams, Kennedy         11 Valley                20-01.00   NWI  2nd best 19-06
  6 Lavergne, Marcus          12 Arbor View           J20-01.00   NWI 
  7 Thomas, Antonio           11 Chaparral             19-11.00   NWI 
  8 Harmon-Anderson, Justin    9 Cimarron-Mem          19-10.00   NWI 
  9 Lewis, Bryant             12 Mojave                19-06.50   NWI 
 10 Hicks, Alex               10 Green Valley          19-06.00   NWI 
 11 Tolliver, Shamarlio       11 Sunrise Moun          19-04.50   NWI 
 12 Lewis, Justin             10 Cimarron-Mem          19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Kamp, Patrik              11 Shadow Ridge          19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther          19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Johnson, Juwan             9 Shadow Ridge          19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Robinson, Maacolm         11 Spring Valle          19-04.00   NWI 
 17 Rich, Parker              12 Coronado              19-03.25   NWI 
 17 McDonald, Durrell         12 Green Valley          19-03.25   NWI 
 19 Perry, Jovon              12 Sunrise Moun          19-02.50   NWI 
 19 Scaggs, Spencer           12 Green Valley          19-02.50   NWI 
 21 Sportsman, Kana'i         10 Palo Verde            19-01.50   NWI 
 22 Marshall, Chris           12 Del Sol               19-01.25   NWI 
 23 Austin, Jordan            10 Canyon Sprin          19-00.00   NWI 
 24 Bryant, James             11 Chaparral             18-10.50   NWI 
 25 Jackson, William          12 Cimarron-Mem          18-08.25   NWI 
 26 Eidsmore, Nick            12 Palo Verde            18-07.00   NWI 
 27 Townsend, Kipp            12 Shadow Ridge          18-05.00   NWI 
 27 Sherwood, Alex            12 Sierra Vista          18-05.00   NWI 
 29 Graziano, DJ              11 Coronado              18-02.25   NWI 
 30 Williams, Marvin          11 Eldorado              18-01.50   NWI 
 31 Pike, Tremar              12 Del Sol               17-11.50   NWI 
 32 Roberts, Khafre           11 Valley                17-10.50   NWI 
 33 Wong, Kyle                12 Clark                 17-09.50   NWI 
 34 Wilson, Dennis            12 Liberty               17-08.00   NWI 
 35 Kilgore, DeRoderick       10 Mojave                17-02.75   NWI 
 36 Wyche, Seitu               9 Chaparral             17-00.00   NWI 
 37 Cross, Kyle                9 Silverado             16-10.50   NWI 
 38 Savage, Daniel            10 Silverado             16-04.00   NWI 
 39 Garner, Ocean             10 Sierra Vista          16-01.25   NWI 
 40 Frizzel, Noah              9 Calvary Chap          15-07.75   NWI 
 41 Ah-Sha, Elijah            10 Sierra Vista          15-05.00   NWI 
 42 Davis, Dylan              11 Calvary Chap          15-04.00   NWI 
 -- Ganitano, John James      10 Spring Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Villaros, Josh             9 Basic                       ND   NWI 
 -- Schievenin, Hugh             Australian Selec            ND   NWI 
 -- Shull Sharif, Elijah      10 Basic                       ND   NWI 
 -- Marshall, Kurtis             Australian Selec            ND   NWI 
 -- Bischel, Sean             11 Faith Luther                ND   NWI 
 -- Shaw, Tym                 12 Spring Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Luna, Diamonte            10 Canyon Sprin                ND   NWI 
 -- Baker, Marquise            9 Mojave                      ND   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Collin           11 Liberty                     ND   NWI 
 -- Fletcher, Marcus          11 Eldorado                    ND   NWI 
 -- Hicks, Jordan             12 Liberty                     ND   NWI 
 -- Carrell, Arphaxad         10 Valley                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
 4 Jump Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 18-00  2004        Cassandra Strickland, Foothill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donehue, Casey               Australian Selec      17-03.50   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Jasmyn            11 Silverado             17-01.00   NWI 
  3 Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea      11 Cheyenne              16-01.50   NWI 
  4 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther          16-01.00   NWI 
  5 Spurlock, Jasmine         11 Cheyenne              15-10.50   NWI 
  6 Bond, Diamond             12 Silverado             15-09.50   NWI 
  7 Arriola, Olivia            9 Coronado              15-04.00   NWI  2nd best jump 15-1.5
  8 Meza, Judith              11 Sunrise Moun         J15-04.00   NWI 
  9 Brown, Javonna            12 Cheyenne              15-02.50   NWI 
 10 Picquet, Lynn             10 Valley                14-11.00   NWI 
 11 Palazzolo, Gabrielle      12 Liberty               14-10.00   NWI 
 12 Ahlin, Mikayla            10 Silverado             14-08.50   NWI 
 13 Paulo, Pearl              12 Canyon Sprin          14-07.50   NWI 
 14 McClendon, Alexis         12 Green Valley          14-07.00   NWI 
 15 Stoop, Melissa            11 Coronado              14-05.50   NWI 
 15 Noldon, Unique            11 Liberty               14-05.50   NWI 
 17 Jeffries, Kimdreana       12 Sunrise Moun          14-05.00   NWI 
 18 Herring, Jasmine          11 Canyon Sprin          14-04.00   NWI 
 19 Attila, Ameyo             10 Valley                14-03.00   NWI 
 20 Walz, Taylar              12 Coronado              14-02.00   NWI 
 20 Meng, Audrey              12 Clark                 14-02.00   NWI 
 22 Butler, Shaleea           10 Las Vegas             13-10.50   NWI 
 23 Sombrio, Kalina           12 Green Valley          13-08.50   NWI 
 24 Vashon, Veronique         11 Liberty               13-07.50   NWI 
 25 Johnson, AJ               12 Valley                13-06.50   NWI 
 26 Abai, Selina              12 Chaparral             13-05.50   NWI 
 27 Henderson, Chalon         11 Cimarron-Mem          13-05.00   NWI 
 28 Gutierrez, Hana           11 Arbor View            13-04.00   NWI 
 29 Jiu, Kea Lani              9 Palo Verde            13-01.50   NWI 
 29 Lewis, Dana               10 Arbor View            13-01.50   NWI 
 31 Tollestrup, Addison       10 Desert Oasis          13-01.00   NWI 
 32 Brinkley, Dawnesha        11 Chaparral             12-06.50   NWI 
 33 Mejia, Jamie              10 Calvary Chap          12-06.00   NWI 
 34 Reyes, Lianne             10 Calvary Chap          12-05.50   NWI 
 35 Rash, Alexa               10 Sierra Vista          12-03.50   NWI 
 36 Tyler, Rakayla             9 Chaparral             12-01.00   NWI 
 37 Davison, Ayanna           12 Spring Valle          11-08.00   NWI 
 38 Romero, Liana              9 Sierra Vista          11-06.00   NWI 
 39 Freid, Leah               10 Sierra Vista          11-00.50   NWI 
 40 Bjoershol, Hanne          12 Palo Verde            10-05.50   NWI 
 41 Harper, Kelli             10 Green Valley          10-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 4 Jump Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 46-02  2008        Tyquiese Anthony, Chaparral                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zinnamon, Fharhaad        12 Sunrise Moun          46-03.50#  NWI 
  2 Smallwood, Dominic        10 Silverado             42-07.75   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Collin           11 Liberty               41-11.00   NWI 
  4 Kamp, Patrik              11 Shadow Ridge          41-10.00   NWI 
  5 Spann, Elijah             12 Green Valley          41-07.50   NWI 
  6 Austin, Jordan            10 Canyon Sprin          41-06.50   NWI 
  7 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther          40-05.00   NWI 
  8 Sherwood, Alex            12 Sierra Vista          40-04.50   NWI 
  9 Scaggs, Spencer           12 Green Valley          40-00.25   NWI 
 10 Lewis, Bryant             12 Mojave                39-08.75   NWI 
 11 Hicks, Alex               10 Green Valley          39-05.00   NWI 
 12 Marshall, Chris           12 Del Sol               39-00.00   NWI 
 13 Kirkland, Dwayne          12 Del Sol               38-09.25   NWI 
 14 Tolliver, Shamarlio       11 Sunrise Moun          38-08.50   NWI 
 15 Bryant, James             11 Chaparral             38-08.25   NWI 
 16 Williams, Marvin          11 Eldorado              38-08.00   NWI 
 17 Scott, Sirkenneth          9 Valley                38-03.00   NWI 
 18 Counts, Kenneth           12 Cheyenne              38-01.00   NWI 
 19 Roberts, Khafre           11 Valley                37-10.50   NWI 
 20 Williams, Rodney          12 Sunrise Moun          37-09.50   NWI 
 21 Sportsman, Kana'i         10 Palo Verde            37-07.00   NWI 
 22 Wilson, Dennis            12 Liberty               36-03.50   NWI 
 23 Kilgore, DeRoderick       10 Mojave                36-02.50   NWI 
 24 Greene, Quincey           11 Palo Verde            34-11.00   NWI 
 25 Reber, Ben                10 Coronado              34-10.00   NWI 
 26 Cross, Kyle                9 Silverado             34-08.50   NWI 
 27 Hudson, Cody               9 Silverado             34-08.00   NWI 
 28 Fletcher, Marcus          11 Eldorado              34-05.50   NWI 
 29 Garner, Ocean             10 Sierra Vista          34-05.00   NWI 
 30 Casas, Nicholas           10 Coronado              33-10.00   NWI 
 31 Ganitano, John James      10 Spring Valle          32-08.75   NWI 
 32 Ah-Sha, Elijah            10 Sierra Vista          31-00.50   NWI 
 33 Davis, Dylan              11 Calvary Chap          30-00.50   NWI 
 -- Cronham, Jerry            12 Spring Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Graziano, DJ              11 Coronado                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 4 Jump Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 39-03.50  2003        Cassandra Strickland, Foothill           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donehue, Casey               Australian Selec      35-02.50   NWI 
  2 Paulo, Pearl              12 Canyon Sprin          33-08.00   NWI 
  3 Dixon, DaNeice            10 Valley                32-09.50   NWI 
  4 Bond, Diamond             12 Silverado             32-09.00   NWI 
  5 Purdy, Lauren             10 Silverado             32-08.00   NWI  2nd best 32-06
  6 Ahlin, Mikayla            10 Silverado            J32-08.00   NWI 
  7 Nicholson, Jasmine        12 Shadow Ridge          31-11.00   NWI 
  8 Herring, Jasmine          11 Canyon Sprin          31-07.00   NWI 
  9 Grimes, Kirra                Australian Selec      31-03.00   NWI 
 10 Attila, Ameyo             10 Valley                31-02.00   NWI 
 11 Valdespino, Breanna       10 Canyon Sprin          30-06.50   NWI 
 12 Picquet, Lynn             10 Valley                30-05.00   NWI 
 13 Jeffries, Kimdreana       12 Sunrise Moun          30-04.50   NWI 
 14 Walz, Taylar              12 Coronado              30-02.00   NWI 
 15 Noldon, Unique            11 Liberty               30-00.50   NWI 
 16 Lewis, Dana               10 Arbor View            29-11.00   NWI 
 17 Moore, Grace              11 Palo Verde            29-07.00   NWI 
 18 Palazzolo, Gabrielle      12 Liberty               29-04.00   NWI 
 19 Sombrio, Kalina           12 Green Valley          28-11.00   NWI 
 20 Berry, Salema             10 Sunrise Moun          28-05.00   NWI 
 21 Vashon, Veronique         11 Liberty               28-04.00   NWI 
 22 Butler, Shaleea           10 Las Vegas             28-02.50   NWI 
 22 Bjoershol, Hanne          12 Palo Verde            28-02.50   NWI 
 24 Welton, Jade              11 Green Valley          27-08.50   NWI 
 25 Rash, Alexa               10 Sierra Vista          27-07.50   NWI 
 26 Romero, Liana              9 Sierra Vista          27-06.50   NWI 
 27 Reyes, Lianne             10 Calvary Chap          26-05.00   NWI 
 28 Thomas, Holly             11 Green Valley          25-05.50   NWI 
 29 Mungia, Crystal           10 Basic                 25-00.50   NWI 
 -- Meza, Judith              11 Sunrise Moun                ND   NWI 
 -- Dupree, Trinisha          12 Sierra Vista                ND   NWI 
 -- Groven, Shauna            11 Palo Verde                  ND   NWI 
 -- Vinson, Haley              9 Faith Luther                ND   NWI 
 -- Gutierrez, Hana           11 Arbor View                  ND   NWI 
 -- Chami, Dani                9 The Meadows                 ND   NWI 
 -- Davison, Ayanna           12 Spring Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Meng, Audrey              12 Clark                       ND   NWI 
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 4 Throw Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 55-01.50  2004        Derek Cooper, Desert Pines               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapeli, Jordan            12 Liberty               53-00.25  
  2 Villarreal, James         11 Coronado              48-08.00  
  3 Hernandez, William        11 Chaparral             47-07.75  
  4 Benham, Jacob             12 Desert Oasis          45-09.25  
  5 Klagues, Joseph           12 Faith Luther          44-05.25  
  6 Dumas, Michael            12 Canyon Sprin          44-02.50  
  7 Cuevas, Jonathan          12 Del Sol               43-08.00  
  8 Tuufuli, Reno             10 Liberty               42-11.25  
  9 Flippen, Marcus           11 Green Valley          41-10.50  
  9 Glanz, Michael            12 Palo Verde            41-10.50  
 11 Foley, Shea               12 Arbor View            41-10.25  
 11 James, Devin              12 Arbor View            41-10.25  
 13 Ashby, William            11 Liberty               41-07.50  
 14 Carroll, Dante            12 Shadow Ridge          41-05.75  
 15 George, Elijah            11 Arbor View            41-05.00  
 16 Fonua, Loni               12 Desert Oasis          41-03.25  
 17 Duran, Daniel             12 Green Valley          40-06.00  
 18 Chester, Christopher      10 Canyon Sprin          40-03.25  
 19 Pena, Jesus               11 Sunrise Moun          40-02.75  
 20 Jahl, Peter               12 Coronado              39-09.00  
 21 Dean, Jaishann            12 Mojave                38-04.00  
 22 Crosby, Tyrell            10 Green Valley          37-09.50  
 23 Archibeque, Alex          11 Basic                 37-07.00  
 24 Cranor, Tanner            12 Del Sol               37-00.50  
 25 Arteaga, Adam             11 Silverado             36-08.50  
 26 Socorro, Brandon          11 Desert Oasis          36-03.75  
 27 Hubert, Leonardo          11 Sunrise Moun          35-09.50  
 28 Conterelli, Ryan          11 Silverado             35-05.25  
 29 Jones, Andrew             12 Sierra Vista          35-05.00  
 30 DeGeorge, Gino            12 Faith Luther          35-04.50  
 31 Melroy, James             11 Coronado              35-03.00  
 32 Patterson, Dominick       11 Eldorado              34-09.50  
 33 Anderson-Howes, Christia  10 Chaparral             34-08.00  
 34 Gomez-Nunez, Israel       12 Basic                 34-06.75  
 35 Atencio, Matt             11 Faith Luther          34-02.75  
 36 Gilner, Jae'qean          12 Valley                33-08.50  
 37 Coon, Steve                9 Palo Verde            33-08.00  
 38 Guzman, Nick              10 Silverado             33-01.50  
 39 McAlpin, Isaac            10 Spring Valle          32-11.75  
 40 Chapman, Austin           12 Del Sol               32-09.50  
 41 Garcia, Irvin             11 Sunrise Moun          32-08.25  
 42 Clark, Shelby             11 Calvary Chap          31-07.75  
 43 Castillo, Elvin           12 Valley                30-11.25  
 44 Gray, Daniel              12 Sierra Vista          30-09.00  
 45 Griebel, Lucas            10 Calvary Chap          29-05.00  
 46 Laurita, Joseph            9 Palo Verde            29-04.75  
 47 Stevens, Tyler            10 Spring Valle          29-03.00  
 48 Brown, D'Angelo            9 Canyon Sprin          20-11.50  
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 4 Throw Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 40-03.75  2007        Tawny Nua, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie             10 Liberty               48-03.75# 
  2 Miller, Cortney           12 Calvary Chap          35-01.75  
  3 Forage, Jessica           12 Faith Luther          32-04.50  
  4 Vaa, Aisslyn              11 Liberty               31-11.00  
  5 Clay, DaQuanda            11 Arbor View            31-06.50  
  6 Parcells, Ashley          11 Green Valley          31-02.00  
  7 Daniels, Rochelle         10 Sunrise Moun          30-05.50  
  8 Sini, Fetinejas           11 Basic                 30-05.25  
  9 Holloway, Denisha         10 Spring Valle          29-09.50  
 10 Pascual, Jazmyne          10 Del Sol               29-03.00  
 11 Salazar, Monet             9 Silverado             28-09.00  
 12 Uy, Kristen               12 Faith Luther          28-02.00  
 12 Dunn, Nicole              11 Green Valley          28-02.00  
 14 Panackia, Annalicia       11 Las Vegas             28-00.00  
 15 Rolon, Tatiana            10 Silverado             27-10.00  
 16 McCormick, Sasha           9 Coronado              27-09.75  
 17 Lino, Essence              9 Silverado             27-05.75  
 18 Manning, Deanna           10 Sunrise Moun          27-04.25  
 19 Garrett, Brit'ne          11 Mojave                27-01.25  
 20 Davis, Sydney             12 Spring Valle          27-01.00  
 21 Thomson-Payne, Anisa      12 Desert Oasis          26-08.25  
 22 Cannon, Tiffany            9 Spring Valle          26-07.00  
 23 Romero, Melanie           10 Sierra Vista          26-05.00  
 24 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla  10 Valley                26-03.00  
 25 Covarrubias, Laura        12 Chaparral             26-02.75  
 26 Lomax, Dahari             10 Sierra Vista          25-09.50  
 27 Green, Kaela              10 Green Valley          25-06.50  
 28 Jones Housley, Alexis      9 Liberty               24-08.00  
 29 Reese, Ajanique            9 Valley                24-04.50  
 30 Howard, Taylor            12 Canyon Sprin          24-02.50  
 31 Brooks, Sabriya           12 Shadow Ridge          23-11.25  
 32 Manuel, E'Lexyia          10 Valley                23-10.50  
 33 Hill, Morgan               9 Faith Luther          23-10.00  
 34 Cornett, Katie            10 Arbor View            23-08.00  
 35 Carrillo-Hellebrandt, Mi  11 Chaparral             23-07.25  
 36 Hollis, Shakiya            9 Palo Verde            23-01.00  
 37 Carhee, Tehra             11 Coronado              22-10.50  
 38 Mitra, Mary-Rose          10 Del Sol               22-10.25  
 39 Aladham, Leann             9 Coronado              22-06.25  
 40 Hart, Caroline            12 Del Sol               21-09.75  
 41 Carter, Erika             10 Sierra Vista          21-04.25  
 42 Orozco, Casey             10 Las Vegas             19-02.25  
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 4 Throw Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 163-04  2009        Arion Molinaro, Green Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klagues, Joseph           12 Faith Luther            149-00  
  2 Hernandez, William        11 Chaparral               138-07  
  3 Benham, Jacob             12 Desert Oasis            138-00  
  4 Kapeli, Jordan            12 Liberty                 136-09  
  5 Tuufuli, Reno             10 Liberty                 136-05  
  6 Glanz, Michael            12 Palo Verde              136-00  
  7 Villarreal, James         11 Coronado                134-02  
  8 Polu, Jarvis              10 Liberty                 132-03  
  9 Jennings, Dakota          10 Arbor View              122-10  
 10 Heinz, Ryan               10 Desert Oasis            119-11  
 11 Crosby, Tyrell            10 Green Valley            119-06  
 12 Archibeque, Alex          11 Basic                   117-01  
 13 James, Devin              12 Arbor View              116-00  
 14 Escobar, Martin           11 Sunrise Moun            115-00  
 15 Dean, Jaishann            12 Mojave                  113-10  
 16 Flippen, Marcus           11 Green Valley            113-05  
 17 Dumas, Michael            12 Canyon Sprin            112-07  
 18 Conterelli, Ryan          11 Silverado               112-00  
 19 Nagel, Keith               9 Faith Luther            110-11  
 20 Jahl, Peter               12 Coronado                110-06  
 21 Melroy, James             11 Coronado                108-08  
 22 Cuevas, Jonathan          12 Del Sol                 108-00  
 23 Pena, Jesus               11 Sunrise Moun            107-02  
 24 George, Elijah            11 Arbor View              106-08  
 25 Jones, Andrew             12 Sierra Vista            106-02  
 26 Gomez-Simmons, Shai       11 Green Valley            104-08  
 27 Brown, D'Angelo            9 Canyon Sprin             99-08  
 28 Cranor, Tanner            12 Del Sol                  97-04  
 29 Gilner, Jae'qean          12 Valley                   96-05  
 30 Gray, Daniel              12 Sierra Vista             96-04  
 31 Movuianu, Andrew          11 Silverado                96-02  
 32 Gomez-Nunez, Israel       12 Basic                    96-00  
 33 Anderson-Howes, Christia  10 Chaparral                95-10  
 34 Patterson, Dominick       11 Eldorado                 93-09  
 35 Clark, Shelby             11 Calvary Chap             92-02  
 36 Castillo, Elvin           12 Valley                   92-00  
 37 Coon, Steve                9 Palo Verde               90-09  
 38 Kittisoros, Kevin         11 Faith Luther             88-09  
 39 Arteaga, Adam             11 Silverado                85-09  
 40 Griebel, Lucas            10 Calvary Chap             84-09  
 41 McAlpin, Isaac            10 Spring Valle             81-10  
 42 Laurita, Joseph            9 Palo Verde               81-05  
 43 Vasquez, Christian        11 Spring Valle             79-11  
 44 Chapman, Austin           12 Del Sol                  79-06  
 45 Shaw, Lorenzo              9 Canyon Sprin             69-07  
 46 Jones, Mark               10 Chaparral                64-05  
 -- Venerable, H              11 Sunrise Moun                ND  
 
Event 36  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 4 Throw Final - No Prelims
 Meet Record: # 132-08  2009        Avione Allgood, Legacy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie             10 Liberty                 144-10# 
  2 Miller, Cortney           12 Calvary Chap             99-03  
  3 Sini, Fetinejas           11 Basic                    94-00  
  4 Clay, DaQuanda            11 Arbor View               93-10  
  5 Pascual, Jazmyne          10 Del Sol                  93-02  
  6 Beamon, Tina              12 Silverado                89-02  
  7 McCormick, Sasha           9 Coronado                 88-09  
  8 Forage, Jessica           12 Faith Luther             87-11  
  9 Vaa, Aisslyn              11 Liberty                  87-05  
 10 Cannon, Tiffany            9 Spring Valle             87-00  
 11 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla  10 Valley                   83-06  
 12 Cornett, Katie            10 Arbor View               80-07  
 13 Manning, Deanna           10 Sunrise Moun             80-06  
 14 Bormann, Nicole           10 Faith Luther             79-06  
 15 Holloway, Denisha         10 Spring Valle             76-09  
 16 Mitra, Mary-Rose          10 Del Sol                  76-00  
 17 Brooks, Sabriya           12 Shadow Ridge             75-07  
 18 Hammark, Alexis           10 Canyon Sprin             74-00  
 19 Dunn, Nicole              11 Green Valley             73-04  
 20 Romero, Melanie           10 Sierra Vista             71-00  
 21 Rolon, Tatiana            10 Silverado                70-10  
 22 Carhee, Tehra             11 Coronado                 70-08  
 23 Orozco, Casey             10 Las Vegas                70-05  
 24 Panackia, Annalicia       11 Las Vegas                70-00  
 25 Reese, Ajanique            9 Valley                   66-09  
 25 Carrillo-Hellebrandt, Mi  11 Chaparral                66-09  
 27 Daniels, Rochelle         10 Sunrise Moun             66-07  
 27 Parcells, Ashley          11 Green Valley             66-07  
 29 Covarrubias, Laura        12 Chaparral                66-05  
 30 Lomax, Dahari             10 Sierra Vista             66-01  
 31 Hollis, Shakiya            9 Palo Verde               64-02  
 32 Wang, Crystal              9 Coronado                 64-01  
 33 Price, Jamaica            12 Canyon Sprin             63-06  
 34 Hammer, Taylor            11 Faith Luther             61-08  
 35 Garrett, Brit'ne          11 Mojave                   59-05  
 36 Carter, Erika             10 Sierra Vista             58-05  
 37 Green, Kaela              10 Green Valley             58-01  
 38 Jones Housley, Alexis      9 Liberty                  56-09  
 39 Manuel, E'Lexyia          10 Valley                   55-07  
 40 Kroepfl, Haley            11 Shadow Ridge             54-10  
 41 Landeros, Jazmin          10 Del Sol                  52-06  
 42 Mace, Jenna                9 Calvary Chap             38-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Faith Lutheran              87        2) Canyon Springs             79   
    3) Silverado                   78        4) Coronado                   54.50
    5) Valley                      47        6) Liberty                    35   
    7) Sunrise Mountain            33        8) Palo Verde                 32   
    9) Desert Oasis                30.50    10) Australian Select          30   
   11) Green Valley                25       12) Benjamin Banneker Academy  23   
   13) Arbor View                  22       14) Cheyenne                   20   
   15) The Meadows                 18       16) Basic                      17   
   17) Calvary Chapel              16       18) Las Vegas                  15   
   19) Cimarron-Memorial           12       20) Shadow Ridge                9.50
   21) Sierra Vista                 7       22) Spring Valley               5.50
   23) Del Sol                      4       24) Clark                       2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Silverado                   68        2) Coronado                   62   
    3) Green Valley                57        3) Palo Verde                 57   
    5) Liberty                     50.50     6) Sunrise Mountain           48.50
    7) Canyon Springs              48        8) Faith Lutheran             41.50
    9) Arbor View                  38       10) Basic                      37   
   11) Del Sol                     34       12) Chaparral                  26   
   13) Valley                      25.50    14) Shadow Ridge               24.50
   15) Desert Oasis                21       16) Cimarron-Memorial          20   
   16) Clark                       20       18) Mojave                      9   
   19) Calvary Chapel               3       19) Eldorado                    3   
   19) Spring Valley                3       22) Australian Select           2.50
   23) Cheyenne                     2       24) Sierra Vista                1   

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 51)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 2)

 

Results