Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Sea Ray Relays  

Select Year:

Sea Ray Relays
April 11th - April 14th
Tom Black Track At LaPorte Stadium, Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
 

Our Results

Sea Ray Relays
Apr 11, 2012 to Apr 14, 2012
University of Tennessee, Tom Black Track At LaPorte Stadium, Knoxville, TN, US
 

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Shot | Discus | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
17 Okolo, Stephanie   Western Michigan 12.28 +0.9 2  
24 Hall, Rebecca   Western Michigan 12.46 +0.9 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
17 Chatman, Victoria   Western Michigan 24.91 -1.5 1  
20 Hall, Rebecca   Western Michigan 25.00 +0.9 5  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Chatman, Victoria   Western Michigan 54.15 1  
7 Arnold, Andrea   Western Michigan 55.16 1  
14 Arnold, Ariel   Western Michigan 56.43 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hodge, Aisha   Western Michigan 2:11.58 1  
7 Tucker, Jeriesha   Western Michigan 2:13.90 1  
10 Cremeans, Cara   Western Michigan 2:14.66 1  
 
Womens 1500m Showcase Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Whitley, Rachel   Western Michigan 4:31.49 1  
8 Draney, Samantha   Western Michigan 4:33.14 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Brunmeier, Amber   Western Michigan 9:56.71 1  
6 Marin, Teresa   Western Michigan 10:16.57 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Campbell, Iris   Western Michigan 14.15 2  
22 Allen, Chiara   Western Michigan 14.60 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Campbell, Iris   Western Michigan 59.45 1  
11 Freeman, Whitney   Western Michigan 1:04.71 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Showcase Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Calhoun, Brittany   Western Michigan 1:02.90 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Showcase Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Okolo, Arnold,
Campbell, Chatman
  Western Michigan DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Hall, Okolo,
Hufnagel, Freeman
  Western Michigan 1:39.43 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Showcase Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Chatman, Munwam,
Campbell, Arnold
  Western Michigan 3:40.55 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Cremeans, Arnold,
Tucker, Whitley
  Western Michigan 8:59.15 1  
 
Womens 4x1500m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Draney, Hodge,
Cremeans, Whitley
  Western Michigan 19:14.76 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Gerbers, Chelsea   Western Michigan 14.00m(45'11) 1  
10 Hiler, Andrea   Western Michigan 13.62m(44'8) 1  
17 Negrete, Stephanie   Western Michigan 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Negrete, Stephanie   Western Michigan 42.78m(140'4.25) 1  
3 Gerbers, Chelsea   Western Michigan 41.81m(137'2) 1  
 
Womens Discus Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Hiler, Andrea   Western Michigan 48.85m(160'3) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hall, Rebecca   Western Michigan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Allen, Chiara   Western Michigan 12.56m(41'2.25) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Ross, Sarah   Western Michigan 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
-- Hester, Charity   Western Michigan NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 4,608 1  
6 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 4,565 1  
8 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 4,187 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 14.69 4 883
7 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 14.89 1 856
9 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 15.43 2 786
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 25.77 2 817
6 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 25.92 2 804
9 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 26.55 1 750
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 2:22.23 1 793
3 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 2:22.38 1 791
6 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 2:27.74 1 721
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 1.58m(5'2) 1 712
7 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
11 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 1.49m(4'10.5) 1 610
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 28.75m(94'3.75) 1 453
5 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 26.01m(85'4) 1 401
10 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 20.88m(68'6) 1 305
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 5.20m(17'0.5) 1 614
9 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 5.03m(16'6) 1 567
11 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 546
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 9.04m(29'7.75) 1 467
7 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 8.53m(27'11.75) 1 434
13 Fenton, Amanda   Western Michigan 7.57m(24'10) 1 372

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Sea Ray Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on Apr 14 2012, 10:18 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Flash Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 05:56 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adella King                  Indiana Tech             11.58   0.9  1 
  2 Brittany Jones               Tennessee                11.66   0.9  1 
  3 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. S             11.85   0.9  1 
  4 Charlotte Cahill             Michigan                 11.90   0.9  2 
  5 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               11.91   0.9  2 
  6 Mercedes Jackson             UMBC                     11.98   0.9  1 
  7 Jamela Kimbrough             Indiana Tech             12.02   1.2  3 
  8 Ebonie Curry                 Jacksonville             12.10   0.9  2 
  9 Jordan Hoyt                  Pittsburgh               12.10   0.9  1 
 10 Celrice Law                  Unattached               12.14   0.9  2 
 11 Ashley Woodford              Pittsburgh               12.17   0.9  1 
 12 Diamond Benjamin             Eastern Kent             12.18   0.9  1 
 13 Chloe Brooks                 Indiana Tech             12.19   0.9  2 
 14 Jewel Thomas                 Indiana Tech             12.23   1.2  3 
 15 Ebonique Jones               UMBC                     12.27   1.2  3 
 16 Sheniece Daphness            Mid. Tenn. S             12.28   1.3  4 
 17 Stephanie Okolo              Western Mich             12.28   0.9  2 
 18 Sasha Henry                  Buffalo Stat             12.31   1.3  4 
 19 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             12.31   1.2  3 
 20 Ashley Bethune               Charlotte                12.34   1.2  3 
 21 Ada Unachukwu                Michigan                 12.37   1.2  3 
 22 India Boyd                   Jacksonville             12.39   1.2  3 
 23 Abigail Torian               Indiana Tech             12.41   1.2  3 
 24 Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich             12.46   0.9  2 
 25 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             12.50   1.3  4 
 26 Blossom Metevier             UMBC                     12.78   1.3  4 
 27 Erika Adams                  Austin Peay              12.98   1.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                23.95  -0.8  2 
  2 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               24.14  -1.5  1 
  3 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                24.15  -0.8  2 
  4 Laveeta Oliver               Jacksonville             24.43  -1.5  1 
  5 Mercedes Jackson             UMBC                     24.45  -0.8  2 
  6 Jordan Hoyt                  Pittsburgh               24.48  -0.8  2 
  7 Charlotte Cahill             Michigan                 24.48  -0.5  3 
  8 Shamira Barrett              Jacksonville             24.51  -1.5  1 
  9 Jamela Kimbrough             Indiana Tech             24.53  -0.2  4 
 10 Leslie Mitchell              Lake Superio             24.55  -0.5  3 
 11 Shandel Ellis                Illinois Sta             24.60  -0.5  3 
 12 Sade Sealy                   Illinois Sta             24.67  -0.5  3 
 13 Meghan Jones                 Bellarmine               24.82   0.9  5 
 14 Sheniece Daphness            Mid. Tenn. S             24.84   1.8  8 
 15 Celina Emerson               Connecticut              24.85  -0.8  2 
 16 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  24.90  -0.8  2 
 17 Victoria Chatman             Western Mich             24.91  -1.5  1 
 18 Chloe Brooks                 Indiana Tech             24.96  -0.2  4 
 19 Briana Young                 UMBC                     24.99   0.1  7 
 20 Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich             25.00   0.9  5 
 21 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               25.05  -0.2  4 
 22 Shelby Hines                 Michigan                 25.06   0.9  5 
 23 Candace Johnson              Austin Peay              25.10   0.9  5 
 24 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales              25.10   0.1  7 
 25 Jazmin Dunham                Buffalo Stat             25.11   0.9  5 
 26 Printassia Johnson           Illinois Sta             25.31  -0.5  3 
 27 Bianca Forbes                Eastern Kent             25.32   0.1  6 
 28 Jewel Thomas                 Indiana Tech             25.37   0.1  6 
 29 Ada Unachukwu                Michigan                 25.41  -0.2  4 
 30 Brianna Allen                Connecticut              25.44  -0.5  3 
 31 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             25.47  -0.5  3 
 32 Sasha Henry                  Buffalo Stat             25.49   1.8  8 
 33 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             25.52   0.9  5 
 34 Alia McAfee                  Illinois Sta             25.53  -0.2  4 
 35 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     25.54   0.9  5 
 36 Brittani Peltz               Xavier (Ohio             25.54   0.1  7 
 37 Shayla France                Indiana Tech             25.57   1.8  8 
 38 Diamond Benjamin             Eastern Kent             25.58   0.1  6 
 39 Celrice Law                  Unattached               25.61  -0.8  2 
 40 Alyxandra Pinkston           Austin Peay              25.71   1.8  8 
 41 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             25.74   1.8  8 
 42 Kalane Abbey                 UMBC                     25.79   0.1  7 
 43 Abigail Torian               Indiana Tech             25.94   0.1  7 
 44 Blossom Metevier             UMBC                     26.17   1.8  8 
 45 Chauntiel Smith              Indiana Tech             26.19   0.6  9 
 46 Marisa Acie                  Rend Lake                26.20   0.6  9 
 47 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     26.32   0.1  7 
 48 Rashelle Florence            Eastern Kent             26.35   0.6  9 
 49 Mariah Brown                 Buffalo Stat             26.57   1.8  8 
 50 Kelly Colbert                Austin Peay              26.70   0.6  9 
 51 Samantha Birchfield          Xavier (Ohio             26.94   0.6  9 
 52 Anna Bauder                  Carson-Newma             27.15   0.6  9 
 53 Nia Williams                 Xavier (Ohio             27.53   0.6  9 
 54 Elizabeth Clemons            Jacksonville             29.02   0.1  6 
 -- Madalayne Smith              Connecticut                 FS   0.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kala Funderburk              Memphis                  53.97   1 
  2 Victoria Chatman             Western Mich             54.15   1 
  3 Bianca Forbes                Eastern Kent             54.41   2 
  4 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                54.66   3 
  5 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales              54.98   3 
  6 Noelle Montcalm              Windsor Alum             55.10   2 
  7 Andrea Arnold                Western Mich             55.16   1 
  8 Brittani Williams            Michigan                 55.47   2 
  9 Jaleah Wilder                Charlotte                55.50   1 
 10 Shandel Ellis                Illinois Sta             55.56   4 
 11 Chanelle Price               Tennessee                55.61   1 
 12 Elizabeth Clemons            Jacksonville             55.92   2 
 13 Tiffany Daley                Connecticut              56.12   2 
 14 Ariel Arnold                 Western Mich             56.43   4 
 15 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     56.46   4 
 16 Alia McAfee                  Illinois Sta             56.64   3 
 16 Cecily Young                 Charlotte                56.64   2 
 18 Meghan Jones                 Bellarmine               56.64   5 
 19 Brittani Peltz               Xavier (Ohio             56.86   3 
 20 Kalane Abbey                 UMBC                     57.22   5 
 21 Alyxandra Pinkston           Austin Peay              57.70   5 
 22 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh               57.73   4 
 23 Shelby Hines                 Michigan                 57.82   4 
 24 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     57.83   5 
 25 Shantea Calhoun              UNAT-Pittsbu             57.97   1 
 26 Shayne Armbrister            Indiana Tech             58.26   6 
 27 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             58.46   6 
 28 Kirsten Flake                Indiana Tech             58.79   3 
 29 Chauntiel Smith              Indiana Tech             58.92   6 
 30 Mariah Brown                 Buffalo Stat             58.94   6 
 31 Candace Johnson              Austin Peay              59.04   5 
 32 Briana Young                 UMBC                     59.12   5 
 33 Lauren Leclercq              UMBC                     59.21   6 
 34 Brianna Allen                Connecticut              59.62   4 
 35 Samantha Birchfield          Xavier (Ohio             59.68   6 
 36 Susannah Shelley             Xavier (Ohio           1:00.46   7 
 37 Kelly Colbert                Austin Peay            1:01.23   7 
 38 Nia Williams                 Xavier (Ohio           1:05.48   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aisha Hodge                  Western Mich           2:11.58  
  2 Jilana Kerkman               Illinois Sta           2:11.79  
  3 Michaela Carnegie            Michigan               2:12.76  
  4 Elizabeth Altizer            Tennessee              2:13.25  
  5 Kevyn Tracy                  Jacksonville           2:13.45  
  6 Charity Honeycutt            Tennessee              2:13.53  
  7 Jeriesha Tucker              Western Mich           2:13.90  
  8 Patavia Lowery               Tennessee              2:14.24  
  9 Cody Mezebish                UMBC                   2:14.28  
 10 Cara Cremeans                Western Mich           2:14.66  
 11 Julia Petree                 Tennessee              2:15.37  
 12 Chinyere Onimo               Michigan               2:15.41  
 13 Ruth Allen                   Illinois Sta           2:15.57  
 14 Geena Loesch                 Illinois Sta           2:15.70  
 15 Chelsey Miller               Michigan               2:16.21  
 16 Autumn Gipson                Mid. Tenn. S           2:16.37  
 17 Ty-Vonna Johnson             Tennessee              2:17.29  
 18 Whitley Towns                Jacksonville           2:17.50  
 19 Sabrina Brooks               Buffalo Stat           2:17.70  
 20 Kaitlin Price                Xavier (Ohio           2:18.51  
 21 Ana Rivera                   Buffalo Stat           2:18.78  
 22 Jhazmyn Anderson             Findlay                2:18.99  
 23 Breanna Staples              Illinois Sta           2:19.24  
 24 Ariel Dempsey                Michigan               2:19.67  
 25 Sarah Daly                   UMBC                   2:20.19  
 26 Mary Katherine Kulp          UMBC                   2:20.62  
 27 Kelsey Erlenbaugh            Xavier (Ohio           2:20.81  
 28 Erica Reaser                 Eastern Kent           2:20.99  
 29 Tressanique Hampton          Mid. Tenn. S           2:21.44  
 30 Cherie Gaines                Indiana Tech           2:21.55  
 31 Madison Riethman             Xavier (Ohio           2:21.79  
 32 Rachel Islam                 Mid. Tenn. S           2:22.12  
 33 Emily Staresinic             Xavier (Ohio           2:22.98  
 34 Crystal Taylor               Unattached             2:23.44  
 35 Micayla McGinn               Xavier (Ohio           2:23.66  
 36 Sharese Braziel              Austin Peay            2:33.71  
 37 Carrie Kurish                Xavier (Ohio           2:41.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Leptich            Michigan               4:28.53  
  2 Megan Weschler               Michigan               4:32.03  
  3 Angela Musk                  Bellarmine             4:32.31  
  4 Caylin Howell                Xavier (Ohio           4:34.20  
  5 Danielle Alfano              UNAT-King              4:35.28  
  6 Kelly McShea                 Illinois Sta           4:37.58  
  7 Meg Bellino                  Michigan               4:40.33  
  8 Chloe Prince                 Michigan               4:40.70  
  9 Amirah Johnson               Tennessee              4:41.17  
 10 Erica Wesstrom               Eastern Kent           4:42.57  
 11 Alexa Stults                 Findlay                4:44.19  
 12 Audrey Ramos                 Xavier (Ohio           4:45.81  
 13 Lucy Kapkiai                 Mid. Tenn. S           4:45.95  
 14 Ashley Kamin                 Illinois Sta           4:46.06  
 15 Kayla Pfund                  Macomb CC              4:47.53  
 16 Louisa Coppola               Macomb CC              4:48.61  
 17 Kailey Jensen                Jacksonville           4:50.30  
 18 Jessica Albers               Xavier (Ohio           4:51.56  
 19 Jackline Barkechir           Eastern Kent           4:52.42  
 20 Christine McMahon            Milligan               5:01.72  
 21 Anna Ahlrichs                Xavier (Ohio           5:06.23  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Bowman                 Unattached             9:23.61  
  2 Lindsey Hilton               Michigan               9:54.72  
  3 Amber Brunmeier              Western Mich           9:56.71  
  4 Ann Eason                    Eastern Kent          10:03.11  
  5 Emily Chaney                 Unattached            10:13.57  
  6 Teresa Marin                 Western Mich          10:16.57  
  7 Hannah Miller                Eastern Kent          10:19.39  
  8 Danielle Mason               Eastern Kent          10:26.30  
  9 Elizabeth Tiller             Tennessee             11:40.52  
 10 Samantha McConeghey          Carson-Newma          12:57.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Pompeo                  Youngstown S          17:40.42  
  2 Gillian Giffen               Milligan              17:46.60  
  3 Kimberly Christensen         Illinois Sta          17:49.27  
  4 Nicola Hallenborg            Michigan              18:05.28  
  5 Eliza Parker                 Spartanburg           18:36.95  
  6 Rebecca Greenwall            Unattached            18:45.14  
  7 Ryan Green                   Jacksonville          18:46.54  
  8 Mackenzie Patten             Milligan              18:53.66  
  9 Aleigh Eggemeyer             Rend Lake             20:24.78  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Hadley                 Unattached            34:59.38  
  2 Abby Fischer                 Xavier (Ohio          36:39.55  
  3 Danielle Mitchell            Milligan              37:40.88  
  4 Chelsea Hoffmaster           Xavier (Ohio          37:43.21  
  5 Calesse Cardosi              Xavier (Ohio          38:33.84  
  6 Miranda Weed                 Austin Peay           41:15.55  
  7 Meghan O'Donoghue            Tennessee Te          41:32.62  
  8 Janey Robinson               Milligan              41:56.71  
 -- Ericka Stam                  Jacksonville               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Celrice Law                  Unattached               13.28   1.8  1 
  2 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  13.36   1.8  1 
  3 Bianca Blair                 Tennessee                13.70   1.8  1 
  4 Rosina Amenebede             Mid. Tenn. S             13.71   1.8  1 
  5 Madalayne Smith              Connecticut              13.75   1.8  1 
  6 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               13.76   1.3  2 
  7 Leslie Mitchell              Lake Superio             13.91   1.8  1 
  8 Ann Dudley                   Mid. Tenn. S             13.99   1.3  2 
  9 Amber Smith                  Michigan                 14.00   1.8  1 
 10 Julie McDonald               Samford                  14.03   1.3  2 
 11 Sashawna Bennett             Lake Superio             14.10   2.1  3 
 12 Juanita Leto                 Charlotte                14.10   1.3  2 
 13 Iris Campbell                Western Mich             14.15   1.3  2 
 14 Imani Colbert                UMBC                     14.34   1.3  2 
 15 Kasha McDougald              Tennessee                14.34   1.8  1 
 16 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             14.43   2.1  3 
 17 Andrea Ford                  Indiana Tech             14.47   1.1  4 
 18 Christal Wilson              Mid. Tenn. S             14.49   1.3  2 
 19 Lauren Lyles                 Austin Peay              14.51   1.1  4 
 20 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     14.56   2.1  3 
 21 Tiffany Aikin                Indiana Tech             14.59   2.1  3 
 22 Chiara Allen                 Western Mich             14.60   2.1  3 
 23 Shiyana Mahendra             Eastern Kent             14.73   1.1  4 
 24 Zalika Dixon                 Indiana Tech             14.94   1.5  5 
 25 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                15.12   1.1  4 
 26 Kellie Littlejohn            Indiana Tech             15.17   1.5  5 
 27 Tayla Washington             Jacksonville             15.20   1.1  4 
 28 Shayla France                Indiana Tech             15.91   1.5  5 
 29 Marikka Joseph               Xavier (Ohio             16.17   1.5  5 
 30 Ashley Watley                Indiana Tech             17.62   1.5  5 
 -- Chelsea Scott                Pittsburgh                 DNF   1.1  4 
 -- Mariama Waheed               Indiana Tech               DNF   1.5  5 
 -- Ashley Bethune               Charlotte                  DNF   2.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iris Campbell                Western Mich             59.45   1 
  2 Dominique Holmes             Unattached             1:00.30   1 
  3 Zalika Dixon                 Indiana Tech           1:01.70   2 
  4 Keyona Neal                  Memphis                1:02.48   1 
  5 Paulette Fogle               UMBC                   1:02.90   2 
  6 Dana Carey                   Michigan               1:03.40   2 
  7 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              1:03.47   1 
  8 Shiyana Mahendra             Eastern Kent           1:03.69   3 
  9 Natalie Ryan                 Pittsburgh             1:04.16   2 
 10 Mariame Conde                Pittsburgh             1:04.24   3 
 11 Whitney Freeman              Western Mich           1:04.71   1 
 12 Rachel Islam                 Mid. Tenn. S           1:04.82   3 
 13 Tiffany Aikin                Indiana Tech           1:05.07   2 
 14 Nia Holmes                   Buffalo Stat           1:06.66   3 
 15 Taelor Slaughter             Austin Peay            1:06.73   2 
 16 Chelsea Scott                Pittsburgh             1:06.80   3 
 17 Jenna Combs                  Illinois Sta           1:07.06   2 
 18 Mariama Waheed               Indiana Tech           1:07.22   2 
 19 Andrea Ford                  Indiana Tech           1:07.80   3 
 20 Kellie Littlejohn            Indiana Tech           1:09.37   3 
 21 Marikka Joseph               Xavier (Ohio           1:10.50   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance           10:19.81  
  2 Giselle Slotboom             Jacksonville          10:45.58  
  3 Brook Handler                Michigan              10:51.76  
  4 Emma Bussard                 Unattached            10:59.65  
  5 Anna Pasternak               Michigan              11:02.49  
  6 Samantha Hamilton            Youngstown S          11:11.16  
  7 Kendra Kirksey               Austin Peay           11:27.04  
  8 Janelle Avery                Austin Peay           11:53.80  
  9 Brittany Stockmaster         Youngstown S          12:09.51  
 10 Rachel Parker                Buffalo Stat          12:17.68  
 11 Amanda Bowman                Carson-Newma          13:13.76  
 -- Rolanda Bell                 TNAC                       DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                      47.45  
     1) Jazzmin Jeter                   2) Diamond Benjamin               
     3) Rashelle Florence               4) Shiyana Mahendra               
  2 UMBC                                                  47.47  
     1) Ebonique Jones                  2) Briana Young                   
     3) Imani Colbert                   4) Mercedes Jackson               
  3 Buffalo State                                         48.19  
     1) Sasha Henry                     2) Jazmin Dunham                  
     3) Mariah Brown                    4) Nia Holmes                     
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        1:38.87  
     1) Jamela Kimbrough                2) Jewel Thomas                   
     3) Emaryne Watt                    4) Chloe Brooks                   
  2 Connecticut                                         1:39.01  
     1) Brianna Allen                   2) Celina Emerson                 
     3) Tiffany Daley                   4) Madalayne Smith                
  3 Western Michigan                                    1:39.43  
     1) Rebecca Hall                    2) Stephanie Okolo                
     3) Lindsey Hufnagel                4) Whitney Freeman                
  4 Eastern Kentucky                                    1:40.72  
     1) Diamond Benjamin                2) Jazzmin Jeter                  
     3) Bianca Forbes                   4) Rashelle Florence              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Illinois State                                      3:42.54  
     1) Alia McAfee                     2) Shandel Ellis                  
     3) Printassia Johnson              4) Sade Sealy                     
  2 Michigan                                            3:43.68  
  3 Indiana Tech                                        3:46.36  
     1) Zalika Dixon                    2) Chloe Brooks                   
     3) Shayne Armbrister               4) Kirsten Flake                  
  4 Michigan  'B'                                       3:46.82  
     1) Shelby Hines                    2) Charlotte Cahill               
     3) Chelsey Miller                  4) Chinyere Onimo                 
  5 UMBC                                                3:52.24  
     1) Paulette Fogle                  2) Kirsten Jones                  
     3) Kalane Abbey                    4) Deborah Adelola                
  6 UMBC  'B'                                           3:55.68  
     1) Lauren Leclercq                 2) Sarah Daly                     
     3) Blossom Metevier                4) Cody Mezebish                  
  7 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   4:07.27  
     1) Cherie Gaines                   2) Mariama Waheed                 
     3) Emaryne Watt                    4) Abigail Torian                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           8:44.31  
     1) Chanelle Price                  2) Kianna Ruff                    
     3) Brittany Sheffey                4) Brittney Jackson               
  2 Michigan                                            8:54.65  
     1) Meg Bellino                     2) Michaela Carnegie              
     3) Alexandra Leptich               4) Megan Weschler                 
  3 Western Michigan                                    8:59.15  
     1) Cara Cremeans                   2) Ariel Arnold                   
     3) Jeriesha Tucker                 4) Rachel Whitley                 
  4 Illinois State                                      9:09.17  
     1) Ruth Allen                      2) Geena Loesch                   
     3) Breanna Staples                 4) Jilana Kerkman                 
  5 Tennessee  'B'                                      9:11.84  
  6 Rio Grande                                          9:23.82  
     1) Kayla Renner                    2) Amy Lower                      
     3) Samantha Barnes                 4) Cassie Mattia                  
  7 Xavier (Ohio)                                       9:27.10  
     1) Audrey Ramos                    2) Kelsey Erlenbaugh              
     3) Kaitlin Price                   4) Madison Riethman               
  8 Mid. Tenn. State                                    9:34.37  
     1) Amber Jackson                   2) Rachel Islam                   
     3) Tressanique Hampton             4) Autumn Gipson                  
  9 Macomb CC                                           9:37.92  
     1) Kayla Smade                     2) Louisa Coppola                 
     3) Paige Hoag                      4) Kayla Pfund                    
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   19:08.92  
     1) Picoty Leitich                  2) Erica Wesstrom                 
     3) Danielle Mason                  4) Hannah Miller                  
  2 Western Michigan                                   19:14.76  
     1) Samantha Draney                 2) Aisha Hodge                    
     3) Cara Cremeans                   4) Rachel Whitley                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Michigan                                   11:56.73  
     1) Aisha Hodge                     2) Whitney Freeman                
     3) Jeriesha Tucker                 4) Cara Cremeans                  
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                   12:05.70  
     1) Erica Wesstrom                  2) Bianca Forbes                  
     3) Erica Reaser                    4) Ann Eason                      
  3 Illinois State                                     12:09.07  
     1) Ashley Kamin                    2) Becky Anderson                 
     3) Kimberly Christensen            4) Kelly McShea                   
  4 Mid. Tenn. State                                   12:13.21  
     1) Autumn Gipson                   2) Rachel Islam                   
     3) Stephanie Smith                 4) Lucy Kapkiai                   
 -- Tenn Athletic Club                                      DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mid. Tenn. State                                      56.27  
     1) Nyeisha Wright                  2) Christal Wilson                
     3) Ann Dudley                      4) Rosina Amenebede               
  2 Western Michigan                                      56.66  
     1) Iris Campbell                   2) Chiara Allen                   
     3) Amanda Fenton                   4) Whitney Freeman                
  3 Indiana Tech                                        1:00.89  
     1) Tiffany Aikin                   2) Andrea Ford                    
     3) Shayla France                   4) Zalika Dixon                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jane Doolittle               Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ann Dudley                   Mid. Tenn. S             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brianna Jenkins              Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Erin Busbee                  Michigan                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Winiarski              Lake Superio                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Chowan Brightful             UMBC                        NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Louder                Charlotte                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Amy Harvoth                  Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kacie Sledge                 Charlotte                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Becky Anderson               Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vera Neuenswander            Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Victoria von Eynatten        Virginia Tec             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Angela Rummans               Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Linda Hadfield               Tennessee                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kiley Tobel                  Michigan                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Rachelle Harbert             Illinois Sta             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Martina Schultze             Virginia Tec             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Victoria Wesley              Michigan                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Leigh Allin                  Virginia Tec             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sarah Ross                   Western Mich             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nicole Bressner              Austin Peay              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Emily Swift                  Illinois Sta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Lyndsey Saunders             Virginia Tec             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Emily Gresley                Indiana Tech             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Charity Hester               Western Mich                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kristen Eubanks              Carson-Newma                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Walker                 UMBC                        NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                6.09m   2.5  19-11.75 
     6.09m(2.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.69m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. S             6.05m   3.7  19-10.25 
     6.04m(2.0) 5.95m(1.4) 6.05m(3.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Nyeisha Wright               Mid. Tenn. S             6.00m   2.1  19-08.25 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.93m(2.1) 6.00m(2.1) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             5.94m   1.9  19-06.00 
     5.53m(1.1) 5.63m(2.1) 5.82m(2.5) FOUL(3.6) 5.94m(1.9) FOUL(2.1)
  5 Rosina Amenebede             Mid. Tenn. S             5.82m   2.3  19-01.25 
     5.42m(2.2) 5.82m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 5.66m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  6 Briauna Jones                Charlotte                5.80m   3.3  19-00.50 
     5.62m(2.2) 5.67m(3.0) 5.68m(1.1) 5.67m(2.8) 5.80m(3.3) 5.68m(2.5)
  7 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 5.77m   2.1  18-11.25 
     5.64m(1.8) 5.77m(2.1) 5.68m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                5.76m   3.1  18-10.75 
     5.70m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 5.74m(1.6) ND(4.1) 5.69m(1.2) 5.76m(3.1)
  9 Cora Tatum                   Indiana Tech             5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 
     5.73m(1.2) 5.49m(2.0) FOUL(4.1) 5.65m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) ND(3.3)
 10 Nia Cohen                    Unattached               5.66m   2.3  18-07.00 
     5.66m(2.3) ND(2.0) ND(1.7)           
 11 Kasha McDougald              Tennessee                5.54m   2.7  18-02.25 
     5.05m(2.3) ND(2.4) 5.54m(2.7)           
 12 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.7) ND(3.2) FOUL(2.5)           
 13 Willita Wynne                Illinois Sta             5.38m   3.4  17-08.00 
     5.38m(3.4) ND(1.0) ND(1.3)           
 14 Sashawna Bennett             Lake Superio             5.20m   2.5  17-00.75 
     5.20m(2.5) ND(2.0) ND(3.6)           
 15 Stacia Murray                Indiana Tech             5.10m   2.6  16-08.75 
     5.10m(2.6) ND(2.5) ND(3.1)          
 16 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             4.98m   2.8  16-04.25 
     4.98m(2.8) ND(3.1) ND(1.3)           
 17 Samara Sutton                Buffalo Stat             4.97m   2.3  16-03.75 
     4.97m(2.3) ND(2.6) ND(2.0)           
 18 Alexis Whelan                Buffalo Stat             4.96m   1.8  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2)           
 19 Ebonique Jones               UMBC                     4.85m   2.6  15-11.00 
     4.85m(2.6) ND(1.6) ND(2.4)           
 20 Alexis Connor                Carson-Newma             4.59m   2.0  15-00.75 
     4.59m(2.0) ND(2.4) ND(2.2)           
 21 Ashley Watley                Indiana Tech             3.91m   1.5  12-10.00 
     3.91m(1.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.5)           
 -- Kiki Malomo-Paris            UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) ND(1.8) ND(1.7)           
 -- Ebubechi Okwamabau           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Shatima Brown                Buffalo Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) ND(1.9) ND(2.0)           
 -- Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.6) ND(2.0)           
 -- Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.6)           
 -- Hilary Hobler                Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) ND(3.2) ND(2.2)           
 -- Jessica Morgan               Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) ND(0.6)          
 -- Kendall Rush                 Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) ND(4.6) ND(2.9)           
 -- Euphemia Edem                Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) ND(2.2) ND(2.4)          
 -- Allison Outerbridge          Tennessee                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) ND(2.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- Jazmen Townsend              Tennessee                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) ND(3.0)           
 -- Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.6) ND(1.6)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alyce Williams               P2 Elite                12.97m   1.3  42-06.75 
     12.19m(-2.4) 12.29m(-1.6) 12.63m(-0.3) 12.83m(-0.4) 12.97m(1.3) 12.71m(-0.8)
  2 France Makabu                Mid. Tenn. S            12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.9) 12.44m(-2.6) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.50m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 12.52m(-0.1)
  3 Chiara Allen                 Western Mich            12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
     11.57m(-2.4) 12.39m(-1.7) 12.18m(-1.8) 11.62m(-1.5) 12.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  4 Allison Outerbridge          Tennessee               12.33m  -0.7  40-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 12.06m(-1.1) 12.33m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 12.31m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Briauna Jones                Charlotte               11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     11.56m(-0.9) 11.60m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.5) 11.69m(-1.0) 11.92m(+0.0) 11.77m(+0.0)
  6 Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh              11.78m  -0.5  38-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 11.68m(-2.2) 11.78m(-0.5) 11.53m(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(-1.2)
  7 Kendall Rush                 Illinois Sta            11.64m  -0.6  38-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-2.4) 11.53m(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.64m(-0.6)
  8 Stacia Murray                Indiana Tech            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
     11.27m(+0.0) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.06m(0.5) 11.27m(+0.0) ND(-0.5) 11.25m(+0.0)
  9 Willita Wynne                Illinois Sta            11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     10.99m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Cora Tatum                   Indiana Tech            10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00 
     10.74m(+0.0) ND(-0.6) ND(+0.0)           
 11 Katie Winiarski              Lake Superio            10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25 
     10.52m(+0.0) ND(0.4) ND(-0.8)           
 12 Shatima Brown                Buffalo Stat            10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
     10.27m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.4)           
 13 Samara Sutton                Buffalo Stat            10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 
     10.07m(+0.0) ND(0.3) ND(-1.0)           
 14 Alexis Whelan                Buffalo Stat            10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50 
     10.02m(+0.0) ND(1.0) ND(0.4)           
 -- Marisa Acie                  Rend Lake                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Page Harris                  Jacksonville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jessica Morgan               Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Smith               Illinois Sta            17.92m   58-09.50 
      FOUL  17.28m  17.92m  17.18m  FOUL  16.92m
  2 Annie Alexander              Tennessee               17.29m   56-08.75 
      FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  FOUL  16.92m  17.29m
  3 Victoria Flowers             Connecticut             15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.19m  15.27m  15.07m  14.92m  15.56m
  4 Allison Liske                Michigan                15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.10m  14.92m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emily Pendleton              Michigan                14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.08m  14.43m  14.89m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL
  6 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois Sta            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.84m  14.32m  14.82m  14.84m
  7 Chelsea Gerbers              Western Mich            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.09m  14.00m  FOUL  13.32m  13.72m  13.76m
  8 Kim Ludick                   Arkansas Sta            13.98m   45-10.50 
      12.39m  13.64m  FOUL  13.11m  13.04m  13.98m
  9 Brittany Lightfoot           Pittsburgh              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.48m  13.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Andrea Hiler                 Western Mich            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.01m  FOUL  13.62m           
 11 Julia Agawu                  Arkansas Sta            13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL           
 12 Aslynn Halvorson             Tennessee               13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.26m  13.38m  FOUL           
 13 Erin Pendleton               Michigan                13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.35m           
 14 Chrissy Robinson             UMBC                    12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.43m  12.60m  FOUL           
 15 Danielle Moss                Jacksonville            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  ND  ND          
 17 Stephanie Negrete            Western Mich            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  ND  FOUL           
 18 Rachel Taylor                Arkansas Sta            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  ND  ND           
 19 Katrina Wright               Charlotte               10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  ND  ND           
 20 Monica Hagenauer             UMBC                    10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Adi Taraska                  Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Mahnker Dahnweih             Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kari Prena                   Michigan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND          
 -- Toby Jo Klauenberg           Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Negrete            Western Mich            42.78m     140-04 
      38.64m  FOUL  ND  42.36m  42.78m  FOUL
  2 Tanesha Campbell             Austin Peay             42.66m     139-11 
      41.55m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  42.66m
  3 Chelsea Gerbers              Western Mich            41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Toby Jo Klauenberg           Charlotte               41.67m     136-08 
      40.81m  ND  41.67m  41.52m  FOUL  41.67m
  5 Brittany Lightfoot           Pittsburgh              41.55m     136-04 
      30.37m  ND  41.55m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Chrissy Robinson             UMBC                    41.35m     135-08 
      39.88m  41.35m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  7 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mahnker Dahnweih             Illinois Sta            40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Joanna Fleming               Michigan                36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
 10 Madison Borden               Tennessee Te            35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  ND  ND           
 11 Lacy Yslas                   Tennessee Te            33.78m     110-10 
      33.78m  ND  ND         
 12 Robin Gilmore                Pittsburgh              33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  ND  ND         
 13 Shauna Hooper                Eastern Kent            30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  ND  ND         
 14 Megan Hunter                 Eastern Kent            30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Haley Springman              Pittsburgh                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Rachel Taylor                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Flowers             Connecticut             61.27m     201-00 
      59.18m  61.27m  61.23m  FOUL  60.16m  59.25m
  2 Brittany Smith               Illinois Sta            60.26m     197-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Emily Pendleton              Michigan                54.22m     177-11 
      54.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.17m  FOUL
  4 Kadine Johnson               ConnQuest               54.16m     177-08 
      53.45m  52.89m  53.29m  FOUL  54.16m  FOUL
  5 Jessie Harrison              Tennessee               53.94m     177-00 
      48.56m  53.55m  53.94m  51.33m  52.30m  FOUL
  6 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            53.09m     174-02 
      51.70m  53.09m  FOUL  51.98m  48.99m  50.83m
  7 Erin Pendleton               Michigan                53.03m     174-00 
      53.03m  52.81m  51.19m  51.25m  52.49m  51.00m
  8 Julia Agawu                  Arkansas Sta            51.20m     168-00 
      49.37m  48.67m  47.04m  FOUL  51.20m  FOUL
  9 Laquoya Kelly                Tennessee               48.92m     160-06 
      FOUL  48.69m  48.74m  48.92m  48.80m  47.05m
 10 Annjulie Vester              Virginia Tec            47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.47m            
 11 Robin Gilmore                Pittsburgh              45.81m     150-03 
      42.23m  ND  45.81m            
 12 Katrina Wright               Charlotte               45.77m     150-02 
      41.60m  FOUL  45.77m            
 13 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois Sta            44.97m     147-06 
      44.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Toby Jo Klauenberg           Charlotte               44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jessica Catalano             Pittsburgh              42.08m     138-01 
      42.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Chrissy Robinson             UMBC                    41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Mahnker Dahnweih             Illinois Sta            40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rachel Taylor                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Shauna Hooper                Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Megan Hunter                 Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kari Prena                   Michigan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Joanna Fleming               Michigan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leigh Petranoff              Illinois Sta            48.80m     160-01 
      48.80m  FOUL  44.57m  45.48m  47.06m  45.80m
  2 Jessica Rocco                Pittsburgh              42.76m     140-03 
      39.08m  ND  41.93m  42.02m  FOUL  42.76m
  3 Taylor Slaney                Pittsburgh              42.67m     140-00 
      42.67m  40.61m  FOUL  40.34m  42.11m  41.32m
  4 Kim Ludick                   Arkansas Sta            41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  FOUL  36.78m  ND  FOUL  PASS
  5 Casey Meier                  Pittsburgh              40.52m     132-11 
      35.46m  ND  ND  34.42m  40.52m  37.13m
  6 Katherine Dresch             Tennessee               39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  35.49m  35.23m  FOUL  35.17m  FOUL
  7 Andrea Hoke                  Jacksonville            39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  36.91m  39.12m  39.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brooke Shasteen              Pittsburgh              38.21m     125-04 
      37.12m  36.44m  36.24m  37.63m  36.19m  38.21m
  9 Maribeth Williams            Jacksonville            36.78m     120-08 
      34.76m  ND  36.78m  36.08m  35.43m  36.65m
 10 Taylor Prince                Jacksonville            32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  ND  ND         
 11 Samantha Thomsit             Carson-Newma            28.64m      93-11 
      28.64m  ND  ND           
 12 McKenzie Wampler             Carson-Newma            24.47m      80-03 
      24.47m  ND  ND         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             24.82  -1.3  2    903
  2 Akira McSwain                UAB                      25.31  -2.2  1    859
  3 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 25.59  -1.3  2    833
  4 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               25.72  -1.3  2    822
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             25.77  -1.3  2    817
  6 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             25.92  -1.3  2    804
  7 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                26.38  -2.2  1    764
  8 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 26.53  -2.2  1    751
  9 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             26.55  -2.2  1    750
 10 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             27.32  -2.2  1    685
 11 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             27.41  -1.3  2    678
 12 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  27.46  -2.2  1    674
 13 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  30.80  -1.3  2    428
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh             2:21.89     798
  2 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich           2:22.23     793
  3 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich           2:22.38     791
  4 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat           2:25.69     748
  5 Akira McSwain                UAB                    2:26.43     738
  6 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich           2:27.74     721
  7 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio           2:27.92     719
  8 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                2:33.21     653
  9 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte              2:36.28     616
 10 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta           2:36.36     615
 11 Erin Busbee                  Michigan               2:44.26     525
 12 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                3:12.13     261
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             13.68   1.2  4   1024
  2 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               14.31  -1.0  1    935
  3 Akira McSwain                UAB                      14.33   0.6  3    932
  4 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 14.37   0.6  3    927
  5 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             14.69   1.2  4    883
  6 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 14.71  -0.9  2    880
  7 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             14.89  -1.0  1    856
  8 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                15.04   1.2  4    836
  9 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             15.43  -0.9  2    786
 10 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             15.51  -0.9  2    775
 11 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  16.03   0.6  3    711
 12 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             16.12  -1.0  1    700
 13 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  18.56   1.2  4    432
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Akira McSwain                UAB                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.52 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 5.73m   1.2  18-09.75    768
     5.73m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.62m(1.0)            
  2 Akira McSwain                UAB                      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00    741
     5.09m(0.9) 5.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  3 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                5.36m   1.4  17-07.00    660
     5.01m(0.4) 5.36m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)            
  4 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               5.29m   0.3  17-04.25    640
     5.23m(1.3) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.3)            
  5 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             5.28m   1.5  17-04.00    637
     4.72m(0.5) 5.28m(1.5) 5.07m(1.4)            
  6 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             5.20m   1.4  17-00.75    614
     4.97m(0.9) 5.11m(0.3) 5.20m(1.4)            
  6 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  5.20m   1.6  17-00.75    614
     4.52m(1.0) 5.20m(1.6) 4.98m(1.6)            
  8 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             5.17m   1.7  16-11.50    606
     4.87m(1.9) 5.08m(1.8) 5.17m(1.7)            
  9 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             5.03m   1.1  16-06.00    567
     4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.03m(1.1)            
 10 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             5.01m   1.0  16-05.25    562
     5.01m(1.0) 4.96m(1.9) FOUL(1.6)            
 11 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
     4.42m(0.7) 4.91m(1.7) 4.95m(+0.0)            
 12 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  3.99m   1.3  13-01.25    306
     FOUL(-0.7) 3.99m(1.3) 3.84m(0.8)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                11.66m   38-03.25    639
      11.06m  11.41m  11.66m            
  2 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh              11.49m   37-08.50    627
      10.62m  10.56m  11.49m            
  3 Akira McSwain                UAB                     10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.83m  8.46m  10.09m            
  4 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat            10.69m   35-01.00    575
      10.69m  10.12m  10.22m            
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             9.04m   29-08.00    467
      9.04m  8.70m  8.37m            
  6 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.53m  8.44m  8.65m            
  7 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             8.53m   28-00.00    434
      8.53m  8.18m  6.82m            
  8 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  8.34m   27-04.50    421
      8.34m  FOUL  8.12m            
  9 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 8.33m   27-04.00    421
      FOUL  FOUL  8.33m            
 10 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.83m  6.63m  7.68m            
 11 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                7.70m   25-03.25    380
      6.45m  7.70m  6.75m            
 12 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.34m  7.57m  7.54m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                31.68m     103-11    508
      29.56m  31.68m  FOUL            
  2 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat            29.41m      96-06    465
      29.41m  23.48m  25.95m            
  3 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich            28.75m      94-04    453
      28.75m  27.41m  25.47m            
  4 Akira McSwain                UAB                     28.17m      92-05    442
      FOUL  27.31m  28.17m            
  5 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich            26.01m      85-04    401
      23.68m  25.09m  26.01m            
  6 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio            25.47m      83-07    391
      FOUL  25.47m  21.74m            
  7 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta            23.94m      78-06    362
      FOUL  15.64m  23.94m            
  8 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                 23.08m      75-09    346
      23.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh              22.47m      73-09    335
      22.47m  21.36m  20.20m            
 10 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich            20.88m      68-06    305
      18.91m  20.88m  18.04m            
 11 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                 19.26m      63-02    275
      12.84m  14.55m  19.26m            
 12 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte               17.01m      55-10    234
      FOUL  17.01m  15.98m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat              5099  
  2 Akira McSwain                UAB                       4974  
  3 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                  4947  
  4 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh                4835  
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich              4608  
  6 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich              4565  
  7 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta              4231  
  8 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich              4187  
  9 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio              4173  
 10 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                 4067  
 11 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                   3992  
 12 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                   2520  
 
Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Alexander              Tennessee               55.45m     181-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.45m  FOUL  FOUL  51.85m
  2 Brittany Smith               Illinois Sta            55.15m     180-11 
      55.15m  52.84m  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  48.54m
  3 Erin Pendleton               Michigan                54.30m     178-02 
      FOUL  54.30m  50.97m  49.28m  FOUL  50.23m
  4 Emily Pendleton              Michigan                53.24m     174-08 
      50.55m  52.77m  53.14m  51.93m  53.24m  51.50m
  5 Sarah Morris                 Unattached              50.62m     166-01 
      47.66m  FOUL  50.46m  47.99m  50.62m  50.36m
  6 Julia Agawu                  Arkansas Sta            50.42m     165-05 
      FOUL  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aslynn Halvorson             Tennessee               49.48m     162-04 
      FOUL  41.68m  48.31m  49.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Andrea Hiler                 Western Mich            48.85m     160-03 
      47.05m  48.85m  45.47m  47.60m  FOUL  47.10m
  9 Allison Liske                Michigan                47.38m     155-05 
      44.34m  FOUL  47.38m  41.87m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katrina Wright               Charlotte               44.88m     147-03 
      43.81m  44.53m  44.88m  40.76m  44.67m  42.34m
 11 Kari Prena                   Michigan                44.67m     146-07 
      40.76m  44.67m  42.34m         
 12 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois Sta            44.11m     144-09 
      38.69m  FOUL  44.11m         
 13 Jessie Harrison              Tennessee               43.40m     142-05 
      42.19m  43.40m  42.03m           
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                11.49   1.4 
  2 Joann Blakney                Charlotte                11.57   1.4 
  3 Shantea Calhoun              UNAT-Pittsbu             11.88   1.4 
  4 Sirrell Butler               Charlotte                11.96   1.4 
  5 Printassia Johnson           Illinois Sta             12.35   1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cambrya Jones                Pittsburgh               23.31   0.2 
  2 Adella King                  Indiana Tech             23.91   0.2 
  3 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                24.03   0.2 
  4 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. S             24.08   0.2 
  5 Joann Blakney                Charlotte                24.18   0.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sade Sealy                   Illinois Sta             54.06  
  2 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               54.67  
  3 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                54.92  
  4 T'Sheila Mungo               Charlotte                55.20  
  5 Celina Emerson               Connecticut              55.20  
  6 Arielle Fonrose              Pittsburgh               55.50  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brigitte Mania               Connecticut            2:05.45  
  2 Heather Wilson               Connecticut            2:06.13  
  3 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales            2:06.27  
  4 Kianna Ruff                  Tennessee              2:06.32  
  5 Picoty Leitich               Eastern Kent           2:07.17  
  6 Chantelle Grey               Austin Peay            2:08.00  
  7 Ana Groff                    Connecticut            2:08.06  
  8 Carmen Graves                Roanoke                2:08.51  
  9 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              2:09.62  
 10 Colleen Newhart              Unattached             2:14.27  
 11 Cayce Bryan                  Lee (Tenn.)            2:22.93  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Sheffey             Tennessee              4:19.14  
  2 Danielle Tauro               Shore AC               4:20.69  
  3 Jillian Smith                Michigan               4:21.96  
  4 Lindsay Crevoiserat          Connecticut            4:25.61  
  5 Rebecca Addison              Michigan               4:29.14  
  6 Rachel Whitley               Western Mich           4:31.49  
  7 Kimarra McDonald             TNAC                   4:31.93  
  8 Samantha Draney              Western Mich           4:33.14  
  9 Rachel Clark                 Xavier (Ohio           4:33.45  
 10 Kelsey Kane                  Tennessee              4:33.93  
 11 Amber Zimmerman              Tennessee              4:38.42  
 12 Elizabeth Altizer            Tennessee              5:03.08  
 -- Chanelle Price               Tennessee                  DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                55.93  
  2 Noelle Montcalm              Windsor Alum             58.96  
  3 Amber Smith                  Michigan               1:00.31  
  4 Maya Williamson              Memphis                1:01.01  
  5 Bianca Blair                 Tennessee              1:01.43  
  6 Brittany Calhoun             Western Mich           1:02.90  
  7 Christal Wilson              Mid. Tenn. S           1:03.19  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                             44.44  
     1) Ashley Harris                   2) Brittany Jones                 
     3) Martinique Octave               4) Kia Jackson                    
  2 Pittsburgh                                            45.07  
     1) Taylor Ellis-Watson             2) Jordan Hoyt                    
     3) Cambrya Jones                   4) Jonnique Lawrence              
  3 Indiana Tech                                          45.69  
     1) Abigail Torian                  2) Adella King                    
     3) Jewel Thomas                    4) Jamela Kimbrough               
  4 Jacksonville St.                                      45.74  
     1) Ebonie Curry                    2) Shamira Barrett                
     3) India Boyd                      4) Laveeta Oliver                 
  5 Mid. Tenn. State                                      45.90  
     1) Rosina Amenebede                2) Sheniece Daphness              
     3) Nyeisha Wright                  4) Kiara Henry                    
  6 Charlotte                                             45.96  
     1) LaTrese Barker                  2) Sirrell Butler                 
     3) Briauna Jones                   4) Joann Blakney                  
  7 Illinois State                                        46.64  
     1) Printassia Johnson              2) Sade Sealy                     
     3) Shandel Ellis                   4) Alia McAfee                    
 -- Western Michigan                                         DQ   zone 2
     1) Stephanie Okolo                 2) Andrea Arnold                  
     3) Iris Campbell                   4) Victoria Chatman               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           3:39.37  
     1) Kianna Ruff                     2) Ellen Wortham                  
     3) Martinique Octave               4) Brittany Jones                 
  2 Western Michigan                                    3:40.55  
     1) Victoria Chatman                2) Leya Munwam                    
     3) Iris Campbell                   4) Andrea Arnold                  
  3 Connecticut                                         3:41.26  
     1) Tiffany Daley                   2) Celina Emerson                 
     3) Brigitte Mania                  4) Ana Groff                      
  4 Charlotte                                           3:42.92  
     1) T'Sheila Mungo                  2) Cecily Young                   
     3) LeAnna Morrison                 4) Jaleah Wilder                  
  5 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:46.39  
     1) Julia Petree                    2) Chanelle Price                 
     3) Charity Honeycutt               4) Ashley Harris                  
  6 Pittsburgh                                          3:47.74  
     1) Jordan Lee                      2) Taylor Ellis-Watson            
     3) Arielle Fonrose                 4) Jordan Hoyt                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brad Davis                   UNAT-Lee (Te             10.56   1.2  3 
  2 Arnez Hardnick               Tennessee                10.60   0.5  1 
  3 Tremaine Gordon              Rend Lake                10.60   0.5  1 
  4 Khyran Shank                 Charlotte                10.63   0.5  1 
  5 Justin Emerson               Samford                  10.75  -0.6  2 
  6 Ben Monroe                   Lake Superio             10.78   1.9  4 
  7 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                10.78   0.5  1 
  8 Josh Thompson                Pittsburgh               10.78   0.5  5 
  9 LeRoy Rouse                  Charlotte                10.80   1.9  4 
 10 Reginald Steele              Pittsburgh               10.85   1.2  3 
 11 Dontaey Paige                Indiana Tech             10.88  -0.6  2 
 12 Aaron Turner                 Pittsburgh               10.90   1.2  3 
 13 Demetrius Shelton            Mid. Tenn. S             10.90   1.9  4 
 14 Jamil Muhammed-Ray           Charlotte                10.90   1.2  3 
 15 Lamar Blandon                Rend Lake                10.95   1.9  4 
 16 Kevin Mowatt                 Milligan                 10.99  -0.6  2 
 17 John Osborne                 Charlotte                11.02   1.2  3 
 18 Sean Cooper                  UMBC                     11.04   0.5  5 
 19 Solomon Duanah               Carson-Newma             11.08   1.2  3 
 20 Anthony Goins                Carson-Newma             11.10   1.9  4 
 21 Benjamin Sparkman            Illinois Sta             11.12   1.2  3 
 22 Nathan Schreiber             Illinois Sta             11.15   1.9  4 
 23 Oladosu Teyibo               UMBC                     11.22   0.5  6 
 24 Pat Balderson                UMBC                     11.23   0.5  6 
 25 Jacob Lindley                Indiana Tech             11.36   0.5  6 
 26 Cameron Black                Unattached               11.38   0.5  5 
 27 Kurtis Polacek               Xavier (Ohio             11.42   0.5  5 
 28 Dayne Savory                 Buffalo Stat             11.52   0.5  5 
 29 David Gibson                 Xavier (Ohio             11.59   0.5  6 
 30 Brian Armstrong              Xavier (Ohio             11.63   0.5  6 
 -- Evander Wells                Unattached                 DNF   0.5  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Demarcus Brooks              Rend Lake                20.91   1.7  1 
  2 Khyran Shank                 Charlotte                21.15   1.7  1 
  3 Brycen Spratling             Pittsburgh               21.21   1.9  6 
  4 Brad Davis                   UNAT-Lee (Te             21.33   1.6  3 
  5 Tremaine Gordon              Rend Lake                21.38   1.7  1 
  6 Jamil Muhammed-Ray           Charlotte                21.59   1.3  2 
  7 Micah Murray                 Pittsburgh               21.59   1.6  3 
  8 Ben Monroe                   Lake Superio             21.69   1.5  4 
  9 Rashad Campbell              UNAT-East Te             21.72   1.3  2 
 10 Demetrius Shelton            Mid. Tenn. S             21.78   1.6  3 
 11 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                21.79   1.7  1 
 12 John Osborne                 Charlotte                21.80   1.3  2 
 13 LeRoy Rouse                  Charlotte                21.80   1.6  3 
 14 Josh Mindlin                 Pittsburgh               21.83   1.5  4 
 15 Coty Kramer                  Illinois Sta             21.84   1.5  4 
 16 Jermaine Lowery              Pittsburgh               21.84   1.6  3 
 17 Dontaey Paige                Indiana Tech             21.85   1.6  3 
 18 Davon Rollins                Buffalo Stat             21.85   1.5  4 
 19 Steven Palmer                Mid. Tenn. S             21.92   1.3  2 
 20 Antony Hobwana               Pittsburgh               21.93   1.3  2 
 21 David Army                   Indiana Tech             21.99   2.0  7 
 22 Fabian Norgrove              Illinois Sta             22.04   1.5  4 
 23 Kevin Mowatt                 Milligan                 22.10   1.6  3 
 24 Gerry Cooper                 Eastern Kent             22.14   1.3  2 
 25 Lamar Blandon                Rend Lake                22.14   1.9  6 
 26 Aaron Turner                 Pittsburgh               22.17   1.7  1 
 27 Joshua Hewitson              UMBC                     22.18   1.9  6 
 28 Daniel O'Toole               Pittsburgh               22.29   2.0  7 
 29 Benjamin Sparkman            Illinois Sta             22.35   1.5  4 
 30 Anthony Baskin               Carson-Newma             22.46   1.3  2 
 31 Nathan Schreiber             Illinois Sta             22.49   1.5  4 
 32 James Campbell               Buffalo Stat             22.50   1.9  6 
 33 Ryan Konstanzer              Xavier (Ohio             22.89   2.0  7 
 34 Jacob Lindley                Indiana Tech             22.97   2.0  7 
 35 Jaymie Barnes                Carson-Newma             23.09   1.9  6 
 36 Brian Armstrong              Xavier (Ohio             23.34   2.0  7 
 -- Dayne Savory                 Buffalo Stat               DNF   2.0  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzroy Harris               Milligan                 48.37   1 
  2 Chris Mathews                Charlotte                48.71   2 
  3 Austen Barnes                Indiana Tech             48.74   1 
  4 Coty Kramer                  Illinois Sta             48.75   3 
  5 Deaundra Dailey              Tennessee                48.79   1 
  6 Joshua Hewitson              UMBC                     48.86   2 
  7 James Campbell               Buffalo Stat             49.16   3 
  8 Fabian Norgrove              Illinois Sta             49.19   1 
  9 Gerry Cooper                 Eastern Kent             49.21   2 
 10 Brian Hamilton               Charlotte                49.45   2 
 11 Rycine Ellison               Mid. Tenn. S             49.54   2 
 12 Curtis Smithey               Findlay                  49.67   2 
 13 Cameron Tate                 Charlotte                49.72   1 
 14 Davon Rollins                Buffalo Stat             49.73   3 
 15 Michael Travis               Findlay                  49.92   3 
 16 Daniel O'Toole               Pittsburgh               49.97   3 
 17 Jordan Foster                Indiana Tech             50.69   3 
 18 Ryan Konstanzer              Xavier (Ohio             51.23   4 
 19 Joseph Mcnabb                Indiana Tech             51.40   4 
 20 William Marcum               Eastern Kent             51.47   3 
 21 Evan Betts                   Xavier (Ohio             51.86   4 
 22 Jaymie Barnes                Carson-Newma             52.09   4 
 23 Joey Nielsen                 Carson-Newma             52.86   4 
 24 Florian Neugue               Rend Lake                54.22   4 
 -- Anthony Golowach             Rend Lake                  DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dameon Morgan                Rend Lake              1:53.09  
  2 Holland Sherrer              Rend Lake              1:53.24  
  3 Andrew Smith                 UMBC                   1:53.58  
  4 Kyle Allinder                Macomb CC              1:53.78  
  5 Dillon Webster               Findlay                1:53.98  
  6 Tim Fargino                  Buffalo Stat           1:54.14  
  7 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           1:54.51  
  8 Robinson Simatei             Mid. Tenn. S           1:54.68  
  9 Ford Bell                    Unattached             1:54.91  
 10 Maurice Sapp                 Rend Lake              1:54.93  
 11 Ben Nathan                   Xavier (Ohio           1:55.07  
 12 Joe Guerra                   Findlay                1:55.17  
 13 Steve Regan                  Illinois Sta           1:55.79  
 14 Jacob Hayes                  Findlay                1:55.97  
 15 Dwayne Jordan                Milligan               1:56.25  
 16 Scott March                  Tennessee              1:56.41  
 17 Tyler Rippel                 Illinois Sta           1:56.67  
 18 Griffin Nykaza               Illinois Sta           1:56.73  
 19 Cody White                   Unattached             1:56.93  
 20 Charles Bolinger             UMBC                   1:57.07  
 21 Terris Elliott               UNAT-Lee (Te           1:57.08  
 22 Patrick Hairfield            UMBC                   1:57.35  
 23 David Munafo                 Macomb CC              1:57.35  
 24 Nick Radionoff               Indiana Tech           1:57.37  
 25 Chris Pineda                 Bryan                  1:57.53  
 26 Lyle Haywood                 Mid. Tenn. S           1:58.07  
 27 Breon Dixon                  Tennessee              1:58.33  
 28 Cody Morgan                  Macomb CC              1:58.54  
 29 Jeff Warren                  Macomb CC              1:59.30  
 30 Nicholas Kobunski            Xavier (Ohio           1:59.54  
 31 Ben Lawrence                 Xavier (Ohio           2:02.32  
 -- Christopher Hamilton         Illinois Sta               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Rupe                    Youngstown S           3:57.14  
  2 Kyle Walter                  Unattached             3:59.60  
  3 Connor Buchholz              Xavier (Ohio           3:59.67  
  4 Corey Zielinski              Xavier (Ohio           4:02.78  
  5 Keith Schenkel               Xavier (Ohio           4:04.93  
  6 J.R. Creekmore               Unattached             4:06.18  
  7 Matt Orlando                 Xavier (Ohio           4:06.45  
  8 Scott Janusick               Illinois Sta           4:12.70  
  9 Christopher Hanson           Xavier (Ohio           4:13.42  
 10 Tivosiel Rivera              Rend Lake              4:20.31  
 11 Shawn Burke                  Rend Lake              4:22.53  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yosi Goasdoue                Eastern Kent          14:39.77  
  2 Alex Dreyer                  Eastern Kent          14:40.54  
  3 Justin Gragg                 Mars Hill             14:40.90  
  4 Daniel Jones                 Eastern Kent          14:46.93  
  5 Natan Reuter                 Eastern Kent          14:48.26  
  6 Musa Kimuli                  Eastern Kent          14:55.21  
  7 Austin Steagall              Spartanburg           14:56.60  
  8 Stephen Derlath              Tennessee             15:07.62  
  9 Drew Thompson                Bryan                 15:14.50  
 10 Sean Vandermosten            Eastern Kent          15:16.02  
 11 Aaron Belcher                Indiana Tech          15:16.80  
 12 Vincent Bett                 Mid. Tenn. S          15:23.68  
 13 Bradley Fortuna              Eastern Kent          15:26.14  
 14 Wade Reeves                  Illinois Sta          15:39.67  
 15 Ryan Beckley                 Spartanburg           15:43.54  
 16 Brett Morley                 Spartanburg           15:46.32  
 17 Aaron Moore                  Xavier (Ohio          15:50.54  
 18 Ben Grant                    Spartanburg           16:03.49  
 19 John Raborn                  Spartanburg           16:12.26  
 20 Austin Stansky               Lee (Tenn.)           16:18.13  
 21 Blake Justice                Lee (Tenn.)           17:26.61  
 -- Theodore Towse               Athlete's Ho               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon Holzapfel              Eastern Kent          30:31.68  
  2 Ryan Rutherford              Illinois Sta          30:34.66  
  3 Shoayb Bascal                Findlay               30:36.50  
  4 Hank Geer                    Xavier (Ohio          30:43.53  
  5 Austin Ellis                 Milligan              30:45.13  
  6 Jordan Parayil               Bellarmine            30:57.57  
  7 Keith Albrektson             Xavier (Ohio          31:00.32  
  8 Ben Foley                    Xavier (Ohio          31:11.18  
  9 Jason McLeod                 Bryan                 31:23.85  
 10 Sean Senf                    Illinois Sta          31:38.48  
 11 Ethan Coffey                 Unattached            31:44.78  
 12 Brian Ulrich                 North Wales           31:49.96  
 13 Nathan Meeuwenberg           Milligan              32:00.34  
 14 Anthony Simpson              Bryan                 32:02.18  
 15 Jeff Edmonds                 Athlete's Ho          33:04.18  
 16 Matt Coniglio                Xavier (Ohio          33:43.93  
 -- Said Ahmed                   Lee (Tenn.)                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drew Brunson                 Unattached               13.75   2.2  1 
  2 Isaac McReynolds             Charlotte                13.90   2.2  1 
  3 Robert Jackson               Memphis                  14.05   2.2  1 
  4 Roscoe Payne                 Mid. Tenn. S             14.06   2.2  1 
  5 Terry Benson                 Tennessee                14.16   2.2  1 
  6 Josh Thompson                Pittsburgh               14.18   1.7  2 
  7 Kendric Smith                Illinois Sta             14.40   1.7  2 
  8 Cordell Livingston           Charlotte                14.50   1.7  2 
  9 Fred Roberts                 Rend Lake                14.51   1.7  2 
 10 tyyon neal                   Unattached               14.54   2.2  1 
 11 Tyrell Forde                 Memphis                  14.55   1.7  2 
 12 Timothy Sanders              Findlay                  14.58   1.7  2 
 13 Chris James                  Rend Lake                14.66   1.7  2 
 14 Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S             14.86   2.0  4 
 15 Josh Pope                    Illinois Sta             14.94   1.7  3 
 16 Joshua Dunston               Charlotte                15.30   1.7  3 
 17 Evan Betts                   Xavier (Ohio             15.43   1.7  3 
 18 Darius Childs                Carson-Newma             15.44   2.0  4 
 19 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech             15.55   2.0  4 
 20 Sam Tabor                    Unattached               15.87   2.0  4 
 21 D'Quan Ruth                  Indiana Tech             15.95   2.0  4 
 22 Drake Stuedemann             Illinois Sta             16.05   1.7  3 
 -- Tashaun Hill                 Pittsburgh                 DNF   2.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timothy Sanders              Findlay                  52.50   1 
  2 Drew Brunson                 Unattached               52.95   1 
  3 Michael Williams             Tennessee                54.13   1 
  4 Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S             54.37   2 
  5 Drake Stuedemann             Illinois Sta             54.42   2 
  6 D'Quan Ruth                  Indiana Tech             55.56   2 
  7 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech             56.01   2 
  8 Bryson Lillard               Bryan                    56.07   2 
  9 Asa Bowman                   Mid. Tenn. S             57.30   2 
 10 Dominique Norris             Eastern Kent             57.58   2 
 11 Christopher Ricketts         Unattached               58.05   1 
 12 Brian Ricketts               Unattached               58.61   1 
 13 tyyon neal                   Unattached               58.72   1 
 14 Jadamion Ross                Carson-Newma           1:00.19   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Torotich                 Eastern Kent           9:02.41  
  2 Darren Brown                 Unattached             9:02.54  
  3 Bryson Harper                Bryan                  9:10.45  
  4 Connor Hatfield              Bryan                  9:20.23  
  5 Tom Gilmartin                Tennessee              9:24.11  
  6 Timothy Majoy                Findlay                9:29.24  
  7 Daniel Tobin                 Tennessee              9:46.60  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UMBC                                                  42.33  
     1) Kyle Baker                      2) Oladosu Teyibo                 
     3) Pat Balderson                   4) Sean Cooper                    
 -- Carson-Newman                                            FS  
     1) Jason Brown                     2) Anthony Goins                  
     3) Anthony Baskin                  4) Solomon Duanah                 
 -- Indiana Tech                                             DQ   Zone 3
     1) Jacob Lindley                   2) Dontaey Paige                  
     3) David Army                      4) Mike Adams                     
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        1:25.84  
     1) Dontaey Paige                   2) D'Quan Ruth                    
     3) David Army                      4) Austen Barnes                  
  2 Pittsburgh                                          1:26.08  
     1) Antony Hobwana                  2) Jerome Lowery                  
     3) Jermaine Lowery                 4) Micah Murray                   
  3 Illinois State                                      1:27.12  
     1) Nathan Schreiber                2) Tyler Knight                   
     3) Coty Kramer                     4) Benjamin Sparkman              
  4 Mid. Tenn. State                                    1:27.14  
     1) Kendall Bacchus                 2) Roscoe Payne                   
     3) Steven Palmer                   4) Noah Akwu                      
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        3:14.86  
     1) Austen Barnes                   2) Brandon Reynard                
     3) D'Quan Ruth                     4) Jordan Foster                  
  2 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:15.14  
     1) Arnez Hardnick                  2) David Hayes                    
     3) Jamol James                     4) Deaundra Dailey                
  3 Buffalo State                                       3:15.96  
     1) James Campbell                  2) Alex Ngabo                     
     3) Tim Fargino                     4) Davon Rollins                  
  4 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:16.68  
     1) Ben Hatch                       2) Wesley Washington              
     3) Kevin Hull                      4) Samuel Negley                  
  5 UMBC                                                3:21.39  
     1) Joshua Hewitson                 2) Malte Bertram                  
     3) Sean Cooper                     4) Andrew Smith                   
 -- Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                                   DNF  
     1) Kendall Bacchus                 2) Rycine Ellison                 
     3) Nathaniel Moore                 4) Demetrius Shelton              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rend Lake                                           7:44.67  
     1) Shawn Burke                     2) Holland Sherrer                
     3) Maurice Sapp                    4) Dameon Morgan                  
  2 Illinois State                                      7:49.14  
     1) Christopher Hamilton            2) Steve Regan                    
     3) Griffin Nykaza                  4) Matthew Smoody                 
  3 Xavier (Ohio)                                       7:49.95  
     1) Ben Nathan                      2) Nicholas Kobunski              
     3) Connor Buchholz                 4) Corey Zielinski                
  4 Macomb CC                                           7:51.92  
     1) David Munafo                    2) Jeff Warren                    
     3) Cody Morgan                     4) Kyle Allinder                  
  5 Rio Grande                                          7:53.75  
     1) Matt Spencer                    2) Joe Taranto                    
     3) Chad McCarty                    4) Nick Wilson                    
  6 Findlay                                             8:00.57  
     1) Dillon Webster                  2) Joe Guerra                     
     3) Jacob Hayes                     4) Justin Eilerman                
  7 Xavier (Ohio)  'B'                                  8:15.98  
     1) Matt Orlando                    2) Christopher Hanson             
     3) Nick Bartram                    4) Keith Schenkel                 
  8 Mid. Tenn. State                                    8:22.75  
     1) Lyle Haywood                    2) Keith Davis                    
     3) Robinson Simatei                4) Justus David                   
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   16:59.99  
     1) Soufiane Bouchikhi              2) Ben Cheruiyot                  
     3) Thijs Nijhuis                   4) Ben Torotich                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   10:14.38  
     1) Ben Torotich                    2) Yosi Goasdoue                  
     3) Gerry Cooper                    4) Ben Cheruiyot                  
  2 Mid. Tenn. State                                   10:18.43  
     1) Robinson Simatei                2) Rycine Ellison                 
     3) Lyle Haywood                    4) Justus David                   
  3 Tennessee                                          10:19.02  
     1) Chris Bodary                    2) Deaundra Dailey                
     3) Nick Kaiser                     4) Daniel Tobin                   
  4 Tenn Athletic Club                                 10:29.33  
 -- Tenn #1 AC                                              DNF  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte                                             58.75  
     1) Isaac McReynolds                2) Cordell Livingston             
     3) Joshua Dunston                  4) Jake Wainwright                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edward Dudley                Lake Erie                2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.22 2.28 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cory Vales                   Findlay                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 David Army                   Indiana Tech             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Momodou Drammeh              UMBC                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stephen Brown                Carson-Newma             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Isaac McReynolds             Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Trey McRae                   Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elias Still                  Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jacob DeJaegher              Illinois Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 John Kolibab                 Xavier (Ohio             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Andrew Pickwell              Carson-Newma             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13 Drew Holl                    Illinois Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Derek McClardy               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sam Tabor                    Unattached                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Burnett                 ConnQuest                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Tyler Porter                 Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Michael Ziegler              Illinois Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robert Wilson                Charlotte                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chris Ladd                   Indiana Tech             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Michael Maira                UNAT-Tenness             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Macey Ruble                  Charlotte                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  8 Sean Kshimetski              UMBC                     4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Paul Babits                  Vault High A                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Klucar                  Lake Erie                   NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Matt Hoogland                Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Ransom                 Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas Jean                  Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron George               Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Igor Morales                 Indiana Tech                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXP    X 
 -- Chase Pavelonis              Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos Morgan                CAY                      7.74m   3.8  25-04.75 
     FOUL(4.0) 7.58m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 7.59m(2.7) 7.74m(3.8) FOUL(2.4)
  2 Carl Morgan                  CAY                      7.61m   2.7  24-11.75 
     7.61m(2.7) 7.52m(2.2) FOUL(4.1) 7.41m(2.2) 7.60m(1.7) 7.34m(2.1)
  3 Diego Lawrence               UNAT-East Te             7.60m   2.7  24-11.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.3) 7.34m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 7.60m(2.7)
  4 Desmond Brown                Tennessee                7.47m   1.7  24-06.25 
     FOUL(2.9) ND(2.9) 7.44m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 7.47m(1.7) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Tyler Anderson               Tennessee                7.34m   2.8  24-01.00 
     FOUL(2.8) 7.34m(2.8) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.8) 7.27m(2.9) 7.22m(1.4)
  6 Reginald Steele              Pittsburgh               7.28m   1.4  23-10.75 
     7.23m(1.8) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.1) 7.14m(2.5) 7.28m(1.4)
  7 Cordairo Golden              Mid. Tenn. S             7.13m   3.1  23-04.75 
     6.58m(1.9) FOUL(2.5) 7.13m(3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Trey McRae                   Charlotte                7.11m   2.6  23-04.00 
     6.43m(2.7) ND(1.9) 7.11m(2.6) 7.03m(3.8) ND(2.9) 7.05m(1.4)
  9 Elias Still                  Charlotte                7.02m   1.9  23-00.50 
     FOUL(4.2) 7.02m(1.9) 7.00m(3.2) ND(1.9) ND(3.3) ND(1.9)
 10 Jason Brown                  Carson-Newma             6.99m   2.6  22-11.25 
     6.90m(1.5) 6.99m(2.6) ND(0.8)           
 11 Desmond Stearns              Charlotte                6.91m   2.6  22-08.00 
     6.91m(2.6) ND(1.9) ND(4.5)           
 12 Joshua Dunston               Charlotte                6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
     6.87m(1.1) ND(1.9) ND(1.7)           
 13 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat             6.66m   2.3  21-10.25 
     6.66m(2.3) ND(4.0) FOUL(3.3)           
 14 Tyler Knight                 Illinois Sta             6.25m   0.8  20-06.25 
     6.25m(0.8) ND(2.6) ND(1.1)           
 15 Dorrell Lumsden Jr           Buffalo Stat             6.17m   2.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(2.0) FOUL(0.7) ND(1.9)          
 16 Oladosu Teyibo               UMBC                     5.80m   2.2  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.2) PASS      PASS               
 -- Sean Cooper                  UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) ND(0.9) ND(2.5)           
 -- David Gibson                 Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) ND(3.5) ND(1.8)           
 -- Jacob DeJaegher              Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) ND(1.2) FOUL(0.6)           
 -- Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.8) ND(3.6) ND(3.0)           
 -- Glen Forsythe                Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.4) ND(1.6)           
 -- Aboshioma Obemeata           UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) ND(1.1) ND(1.9)          
 -- Malte Bertram                UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.4) ND(1.7)           
 -- J.B. Huff                    Milligan                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(2.5) ND(1.5)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 J'Vente Deveaux              Unattached              15.24m  -1.2  50-00.00 
     15.24m(-1.2) 15.11m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 14.43m(+0.0) 15.03m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
  2 Cordairo Golden              Mid. Tenn. S            14.87m  -0.9  48-09.50 
     14.32m(-1.9) 14.76m(-0.7) 14.87m(-0.9) 14.75m(-0.3) ND(+0.0) PASS     
  3 Joseph Postwaite             Lake Erie               14.80m  +0.0  48-06.75 
     FOUL(-3.0) 14.58m(-1.2) ND(-1.4) 14.53m(-0.4) 14.52m(+0.0) 14.80m(+0.0)
  4 Aboshioma Obemeata           UMBC                    14.52m  -1.5  47-07.75 
     14.26m(0.9) 14.52m(-1.5) 14.44m(+0.0) 14.33m(0.8) ND(+0.0) 14.36m(1.1)
  5 Cordell Livingston           Charlotte               14.50m   0.6  47-07.00 
     FOUL(-2.5) 14.48m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 14.50m(0.6)
  6 Tyler Anderson               Tennessee               14.30m  -1.2  46-11.00 
     14.30m(-1.2) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) ND(0.5)
  7 Desmond Stearns              Charlotte               13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     13.36m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.5)
  8 Cassandine Blassingame       Carson-Newma            13.11m  +0.0  43-00.25 
     13.11m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.7) ND(+0.0)
  8 Kris Mizel                   Illinois Sta            13.11m  -1.8  43-00.25 
     13.11m(-1.8) ND(-2.7) ND(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat            13.05m  +0.0  42-09.75 
     13.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) ND(+0.0)           
 11 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech            13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
     13.04m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 12 Randall Freeman              Carson-Newma            13.01m  -0.7  42-08.25 
     13.01m(-0.7) ND(-0.1) ND(+0.0)           
 13 Dorrell Lumsden Jr           Buffalo Stat            12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 -- Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS                
 -- Colin Thomas                 Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 -- Josh Foster                  Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Tyler Knight                 Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.7) FOUL(-1.9) ND(-2.6)           
 -- Glen Forsythe                Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.50m  17.69m  17.81m  18.21m  FOUL  17.57m
  2 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            17.17m   56-04.00 
      FOUL  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m
  3 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.86m  16.46m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  16.76m
  4 Dan Kwiatkowski              Pittsburgh              15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.48m  15.67m  15.26m  15.98m  15.58m  15.79m
  5 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.20m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michael Kroeger              Illinois Sta            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                    14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cameron McDearmon            UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Corwin Pace                  Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Akil Mills                   Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adam Rasche                  Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               44.99m     147-07 
      44.99m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  3 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               44.73m     146-09 
      44.73m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  4 Dan Kwiatkowski              Pittsburgh              42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Adam Rasche                  Illinois Sta            41.64m     136-07 
      41.64m  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Spencer Latham               Lynchburg Ar            41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Chris Nash                   UMBC                    39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Lucas Mathis                 Carson-Newma            38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
  9 Carson Frost                 Unattached              37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Michael Kroeger              Illinois Sta            36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m  ND  ND         
 -- Raymond Stinsman             UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Becker                 Unattached              69.89m     229-03 
      64.93m  69.12m  69.89m  66.96m  66.12m  FOUL
  2 Garland Porter               Unattached              68.94m     226-02 
      63.72m  68.66m  66.14m  66.15m  68.94m  68.35m
  3 Joe Frye                     Music City M            61.78m     202-08 
      59.63m  61.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.40m
  4 Akil Mills                   Illinois Sta            59.74m     196-00 
      56.88m  FOUL  59.74m  53.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta            59.08m     193-10 
      55.17m  57.15m  59.08m  50.65m  57.06m  FOUL
  6 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               56.76m     186-03 
      55.50m  55.51m  55.91m  54.56m  FOUL  56.76m
  7 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            56.33m     184-10 
      56.04m  56.16m  53.90m  56.33m  FOUL  52.62m
  8 Drew Thomas                  Tennessee               55.57m     182-04 
      53.99m  54.04m  51.89m  FOUL  55.27m  55.57m
  9 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            54.21m     177-10 
      FOUL  54.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cameron McDearmon            UMBC                    52.15m     171-01 
      47.37m  ND  52.15m            
 11 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               51.85m     170-01 
      51.85m  50.26m  FOUL            
 12 Luke Wielgopolan             Illinois Sta            51.73m     169-09 
      51.73m  ND  51.57m            
 13 Kurt Barnhart                Pittsburgh              50.81m     166-08 
      49.86m  50.81m  50.30m            
 14 Kerrick Williams             Charlotte               49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  49.97m  49.14m            
 15 Deon McAdoo                  Tennessee               48.66m     159-08 
      48.66m  ND  FOUL            
 16 Raymond Stinsman             UMBC                    43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  ND  FOUL            
 17 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               33.06m     108-05 
      33.06m  ND  ND            
 -- Chris Nash                   UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Tanner Payne                 Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Carson Frost                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Glover                   Illinois Sta            81.31m     266-09 
      73.14m  79.51m  FOUL  79.60m  71.91m  81.31m
  2 Colin Moleton                NEO Track Cl            65.58m     215-02 
      61.58m  FOUL  64.13m  63.39m  FOUL  65.58m
  3 Cody Crockett                Findlay                 62.47m     204-11 
      60.35m  58.23m  62.47m  61.30m  60.77m  60.79m
  4 Lucas Hadden                 Tennessee               60.63m     198-11 
      58.75m  58.23m  57.23m  60.63m  60.35m  59.33m
  5 Benjamin Charbonneau         Lake Superio            60.33m     197-11 
      60.33m  56.59m  58.74m  FOUL  57.98m  59.37m
  6 Brian Pflederer              Illinois Sta            56.72m     186-01 
      54.42m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  56.72m
  7 Sean Kshimetski              UMBC                    50.04m     164-02 
      50.04m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Josiah Rupert                Pittsburgh              49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Malte Bertram                UMBC                    45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Randall Freeman              Carson-Newma            41.87m     137-04 
      41.87m  ND  ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                11.20   1.1  2    817
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             11.26   1.1  2    804
  3 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             11.35   1.1  2    784
  4 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             11.53   1.1  2    746
  5 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             11.77   0.2  1    697
  6 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             11.85   0.2  1    681
  7 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             11.96   0.2  1    659
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                11.99   0.2  1    653
  9 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             12.31   1.1  2    591
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                49.52   1    837
  2 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             49.76   1    826
  3 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             51.31   2    755
  4 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             51.59   1    743
  5 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             51.95   2    727
  6 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             52.41   2    707
  6 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             52.41   1    707
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                53.11   2    677
  9 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             55.69   2    571
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Swan                    Charlotte              4:39.98     680
  2 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio           4:40.16     679
  3 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio           4:43.27     660
  4 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta           4:45.89     644
  5 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta           4:47.46     634
  6 Avery Singleton              South Caroli           4:52.16     606
  7 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte              4:53.11     600
  8 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta           4:56.63     579
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             14.69   1.4  1    887
  2 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                15.03   1.4  1    846
  3 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             15.16  +0.0  3    830
  4 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                15.53  +0.0  3    787
  5 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             16.67   1.8  2    659
  6 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             16.67   1.8  2    659
  7 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             16.87   1.8  2    638
  8 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             17.32   1.4  1    591
 -- Jason Brenton                Lake Superio               DNF  +0.0  3 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  4 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Avery Singleton              South Caroli                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                7.02m  -0.3  23-00.50    818
     6.79m(1.0) 6.76m(-1.0) 7.02m(-0.3)            
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             6.91m   1.3  22-08.00    792
     6.81m(2.6) FOUL(-1.0) 6.91m(1.3)            
  3 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             6.79m   2.7  22-03.50    764
     6.79m(2.7) 6.46m(-1.1) 6.67m(-2.3)            
  4 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00    664
     6.11m(-0.1) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.31m(1.5)            
  5 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             6.25m   0.5  20-06.25    641
     6.25m(0.5) 6.09m(-0.7) 6.24m(-2.0)            
  6 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             6.23m  -1.0  20-05.25    637
     5.92m(0.9) 6.23m(-1.0) 6.17m(+0.0)            
  7 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             6.12m   2.2  20-01.00    613
     6.12m(2.2) 5.77m(-1.6) 5.84m(-0.1)            
  8 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             5.98m   0.7  19-07.50    582
     5.95m(0.3) 5.98m(0.7) 5.63m(+0.0)            
  9 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                5.94m  -0.4  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(2.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta            13.28m   43-07.00    684
      12.21m  13.28m  12.91m            
  2 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio            12.42m   40-09.00    632
      FOUL  12.42m  11.98m            
  3 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta            10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.19m  10.99m  10.30m            
  4 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio            10.89m   35-08.75    539
      10.89m  FOUL  10.53m            
  5 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta            10.74m   35-03.00    530
      10.19m  10.74m  10.39m            
  6 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte               10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.65m  FOUL  10.65m            
  7 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             9.36m   30-08.50    447
      8.93m  8.82m  9.36m            
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                8.80m   28-10.50    414
      8.80m  8.30m  8.67m            
  9 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             8.11m   26-07.25    373
      7.87m  6.67m  8.11m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta            41.84m     137-03    702
      40.45m  41.84m  FOUL            
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta            36.39m     119-05    592
      33.21m  36.39m  35.42m            
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte               35.19m     115-05    567
      34.28m  35.19m  FOUL            
  4 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta            34.99m     114-09    563
      30.15m  32.89m  34.99m            
  5 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio            30.61m     100-05    476
      28.64m  28.37m  30.61m            
  6 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio            27.63m      90-08    418
      27.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Avery Singleton              South Caroli            27.28m      89-06    411
      22.73m  25.55m  27.28m            
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte               23.51m      77-01    339
      21.64m  23.51m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta            54.26m     178-00    652
      50.52m  54.26m  50.85m            
  2 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio            45.33m     148-09    520
      44.81m  44.93m  45.33m            
  3 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta            43.10m     141-05    487
      40.03m  37.82m  43.10m            
  4 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte               42.68m     140-00    481
      35.51m  40.15m  42.68m            
  5 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio            42.40m     139-01    477
      38.88m  41.87m  42.40m            
  6 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta            41.76m     137-00    468
      41.76m  41.75m  FOUL            
  7 Avery Singleton              South Caroli            33.99m     111-06    356
      31.74m  33.99m  29.33m            
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte               33.97m     111-05    355
      33.97m  FOUL  31.74m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio              6917  
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta              6892  
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                 6869  
  4 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta              6456  
  5 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio              5964  
  6 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta              5878  
  7 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                 5564  
  8 Avery Singleton              South Caroli              5175  
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Jodon                  Steel City               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunter Hall                  Virginia Tec             5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Michael Seaman               Samford                  5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Robert Rasnick               Tennessee                5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Joe Davis                    Virginia Tec             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Derek Messmer                Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
       XO  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Chase Brannon                Tennessee                5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brad Holtz                   Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Michael Miller               Virginia Tec             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Nick Burnett                 ConnQuest                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Jeff McClurg                 Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chris Uhle                   Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Corey Shank                  Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               53.87m     176-09 
      49.71m  48.85m  50.57m  53.87m  52.25m  49.06m
  2 Kerrick Williams             Charlotte               53.85m     176-08 
      47.45m  FOUL  50.37m  52.15m  46.25m  53.85m
  3 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta            51.39m     168-07 
      49.64m  51.30m  51.39m  49.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            50.30m     165-00 
      50.30m  FOUL  FOUL  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Corwin Pace                  Arkansas Sta            49.67m     162-11 
      47.45m  49.67m  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  49.06m
  6 Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                    49.22m     161-06 
      43.47m  FOUL  46.62m  45.35m  45.85m  49.22m
  7 Kurt Barnhart                Pittsburgh              47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL  43.51m  45.24m  FOUL
  8 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  46.94m  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            47.10m     154-06 
      46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.98m  47.10m
 10 Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta            45.85m     150-05 
      45.85m  FOUL  43.45m           
 11 Hans Riedel                  Lake Superio            45.18m     148-03 
      FOUL  43.26m  45.18m           
 12 Tanner Payne                 Milligan                44.94m     147-05 
      44.94m  44.25m  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jamol James                  Tennessee                10.24   2.2 
  2 Albert Huntley               UNAT-Tenness             10.24   2.2 
  3 Kyle Stevenson               UNAT-Tenness             10.29   2.2 
  4 Andon Mitchell               Grenada                  10.44   2.2 
  5 Rashad Campbell              UNAT-East Te             10.62   2.2 
 -- Demarcus Brooks              Rend Lake                   FS   2.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Stevenson               UNAT-Tenness             20.76   1.2 
  2 Albert Huntley               UNAT-Tenness             21.02   1.2 
  3 Jamol James                  Tennessee                21.39   1.2 
  4 Arnez Hardnick               Tennessee                21.42   1.2 
  5 Sam Jordan                   Charlotte                22.42   1.2 
 -- Evander Wells                Unattached                 DNF   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brycen Spratling             Pittsburgh               46.03  
  2 Micah Murray                 Pittsburgh               47.26  
  3 Varick Tucker                Tennessee                47.36  
  4 Noah Akwu                    Mid. Tenn. S             47.43  
  5 John Guagenti                Findlay                  47.78  
  6 Kevin Bowen                  Grenada                  48.14  
  7 Joel Redhead                 Grenada                  48.15  
  8 Kerron Toussaint             Grenada                  48.45  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Dawson                Unattached             1:50.57  
  2 Dontave Cowsette             Pittsburgh             1:50.96  
  3 Joe Franklin                 Tennessee              1:51.72  
  4 Josh Bradley                 Unattached             1:52.13  
  5 Nick Kaiser                  Tennessee              1:52.36  
  6 Ben Hatch                    Pittsburgh             1:52.49  
  7 Samuel Negley                Pittsburgh             1:53.10  
  8 Antonio Carter               Tennessee              1:53.68  
  9 Garrek Thompson              Tennessee              1:53.94  
 10 Terrence Livingstone         Unattached             1:55.86  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darren Brown                 Unattached             3:48.58  
  2 Soufiane Bouchikhi           Eastern Kent           3:48.64  
  3 Peter Sigliai                Unattached             3:49.72  
  4 Chris Bodary                 Tennessee              3:52.66  
  5 Bryson Harper                Bryan                  3:53.56  
  6 Thijs Nijhuis                Eastern Kent           3:55.42  
  7 Kevin Hull                   Pittsburgh             3:55.87  
  8 Justin Eilerman              Findlay                3:57.18  
  9 Daniel Tobin                 Tennessee              3:58.13  
 10 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           4:01.18  
 11 David Lambus                 Rend Lake              4:02.04  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jermaine Lowery              Pittsburgh               50.86  
  2 Terry Benson                 Tennessee                51.79  
  3 Richard Lowe                 UNAT-Memphis             51.93  
  4 Roscoe Payne                 Mid. Tenn. S             52.24  
  5 Brandon Reynard              Indiana Tech             53.45  
 -- Brandon Williams             Memphis                     FS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tenn Athletic Club                                    40.00  
  2 Tennessee                                             40.22  
     1) Reginald Juin                   2) Jamol James                    
     3) Jarael Nelvis                   4) Arnez Hardnick                 
  3 Pittsburgh                                            40.61  
     1) Josh Thompson                   2) Antony Hobwana                 
     3) Micah Murray                    4) Brycen Spratling               
  4 Charlotte                                             40.87  
     1) Isaac McReynolds                2) Khyran Shank                   
     3) Cordell Livingston              4) Jamil Muhammed-Ray             
  5 Rend Lake                                             41.40  
     1) Lamar Blandon                   2) Tremaine Gordon                
     3) Chris James                     4) Demarcus Brooks                
  6 Illinois State                                        41.93  
     1) Nathan Schreiber                2) Benjamin Sparkman              
     3) Coty Kramer                     4) Tyler Knight                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh                                          3:08.22  
     1) Dontave Cowsette                2) Antony Hobwana                 
     3) Jerome Lowery                   4) Jermaine Lowery                
  2 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:09.10  
     1) Asa Bowman                      2) Roscoe Payne                   
     3) Steven Palmer                   4) Noah Akwu                      
  3 Tennessee                                           3:10.97  
     1) Michael Williams                2) Varick Tucker                  
     3) Terry Benson                    4) Jarael Nelvis                  
  4 Grenada                                             3:12.10  
     1) Joel Redhead                    2) Kerron Toussaint               
     3) Kevin Bowen                     4) Josh Charles                   
  5 Rend Lake                                           3:12.86  
     1) Demarcus Brooks                 2) Maurice Sapp                   
     3) Holland Sherrer                 4) Dameon Morgan                  
  6 Findlay                                             3:13.96  
     1) Timothy Sanders                 2) Curtis Smithey                 
     3) Dillon Webster                  4) John Guagenti                  
  7 Illinois State                                      3:15.77  
     1) Coty Kramer                     2) Fabian Norgrove                
     3) Tyler Knight                    4) Matthew Smoody                 



 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #sea-ray #relays
 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results

2012 Results - Sea Ray Relays
Apr 14 2012, 10:18 PM