Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims  

Select Year:

California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims
May 12th
Moorpark, California, United States
 

Our Results

California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - May 12, 2012
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
27 Januska, Jefferey 12 Ventura 11.42w +3.2 4  
 
Mens 800m Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Medina, Kyle 11 Ventura 1:56.51 1  
 
Mens 1600m Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 Herrera, Edwin 12 Ventura 4:20.56 1  
13 Roberts, Ian 12 Ventura 4:25.64 1  
 
Mens 3200m Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
28 Herrera, Edwin 12 Ventura 9:52.11 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
20 Kroll, Jonathan 11 Ventura 15.55 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
27 Kroll, Jonathon 11 Ventura 45.43 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
16 Oroke, Daniel,
Januska, Pare
  Ventura 43.93 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
2 Medina, Ramirez,
Daniel, Ryan
  Ventura 3:22.32 5  
 
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
11 Walker, Devon 12 Ventura 50-01.00(15.27m) 1  
12 Beilke, Eric 11 Ventura 49-08.50(15.15m) 1  
17 Marlow, Robert 12 Ventura 48-01.00(14.66m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
15 Walker, Devon 12 Ventura 153-05(46.76m) 1  
18 Beilke, Eric 11 Ventura 149-08(45.62m) 1  
28 Pulido, Cory 12 Ventura 136-04(41.55m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ryan, Shane 12 Ventura 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
27 Pugh, Geoffrey 12 Ventura 20-07.00(6.27m) +1.8 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
6 David, Jake 10 Ventura 13-03.00(4.04m) 1  
11 Pugh, Geoffrey 12 Ventura 12-09.00(3.89m) 1  
 
Womens 100m Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
25 Herman, Kylie 11 Ventura 12.74w +3.2 3  
 
Womens 800m Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
20 Hooke, Emily 11 Ventura 2:20.70 1  
 
Womens 1600m Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
21 Kearny, Megan 10 Ventura 5:16.09 1  
 
Womens 3200m Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
15 Guadiana, Rebecca 10 Ventura 11:16.40 1  
31 Shelton, Paige 10 Ventura 11:41.85 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 N'Guetta, Kate 10 Ventura 15.35 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
9 N'Guetta, Kate 10 Ventura 46.05 5  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
34 Herman, Jesu,
Patterso, Thompson
  Ventura 51.42 5  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
18 Kelley, Thompson,
N'Guetta, Hooke
  Ventura 4:04.76 3  
 
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
14 Homb, Katelyn 11 Ventura 35-04.25(10.78m) 1  
-- Watkins, Molly 12 Ventura FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
3 Homb, Katelyn 11 Ventura 131-08(40.13m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dominguez-Fields, Candac 10 Ventura 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
8 Patterson, Anisa 12 Ventura 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
10 Colvin, Daniel 11 Ventura 16-11.75(5.18m) +1.5 1  
11 Herman, Kylie 11 Ventura 16-11.00(5.16m) +1.2 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
17 VanWagoner, Jana 11 Ventura 33-08.50(10.27m) -0.5 1  
21 Barkley, Katherine 11 Ventura 32-11.00(10.03m) +1.1 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Tokar, Holly 11 Ventura 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Dugas, Karli 10 Ventura NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on May 13 2012, 02:35 AM

Website:Click here

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 06:08 PM
       CIF Southern Section Division 2 Prelims - 5/12/2012 to 5/19/2012        
                             Moorpark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Dash Girls Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks, CA)            
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
 Division 2:: % 11.30  5/17/1991   Marion Jones (Rio Mesa)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Loryn            12 Murrieta Val.          12.25      11.92Q  2.9  5 
  2 Smith, Abigail             9 Westlake               11.99      11.93Q  3.7  1 
  3 Brown, Brittany           11 Claremont              12.53      11.94Q  3.5  2 
  4 Hardin, Sade              10 Colony                 12.14      12.14Q  3.2  3 
  5 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               12.33      12.30Q  2.5  4 
  6 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley            12.13      12.03q  3.5  2 
  7 Anthony, Janesha          12 Cajon                  12.74      12.17q  3.5  2 
  8 Ojinnaka, Hilary           9 Cypress                12.35      12.19q  3.2  3 
  9 Sanner, Haley             12 Cajon                  12.74      12.22q  3.7  1 
 10 Green, Dominique          10 Carter                 12.67      12.30   2.9  5 
 11 Bassman, Shelby           11 Redondo Unio           12.46      12.41   3.5  2 
 11 Heins, Amy                12 Troy                   12.63      12.41   2.9  5 
 13 Strange, Atiya            12 Indio                  12.48      12.43   3.7  1 
 14 Ebanks, Lilian             9 Valencia (P.           12.33      12.49   2.9  5 
 15 Knox, Whitney             10 Eastside               12.82      12.52   2.9  5 
 16 Hall, Bailey              11 Sultana                12.54      12.54   3.2  3 
 17 Dixon, Imani              11 Golden Val.            12.62      12.57   2.5  4 
 17 Reed, Nadine              11 Arroyo Grand           12.72      12.57   3.5  2 
 17 Robertson, Jazmine        11 Colony                 12.19      12.57   2.5  4 
 20 Klapp, Natalie             9 Dos Pueblos            12.73      12.65   3.7  1 
 21 Diaz, Christina           11 Ayala                  13.07      12.70   2.5  4 
 22 Anunwah, Erica            11 Canyon/C.C.            12.47      12.72   3.7  1 
 22 Jones, Aliyah             10 Troy                   13.01      12.72   3.7  1 
 24 Gilbert, Keelin            9 Cypress                12.72      12.73   3.2  3 
 25 Herman, Kylie             11 Ventura                12.80      12.74   3.2  3 
 26 Hamlin, Kristen            9 Redondo Unio           12.71      12.76   2.5  4 
 27 Bugg, Kristina            12 Canyon/Anahe           12.86      12.86   2.5  4 
 28 Vessey, Mikayla           11 Redlands E. Val.       12.93      12.89   3.5  2 
 28 Carter, Kyndahl           10 Culver City            12.89      12.89   3.2  3 
 30 Sardar, Sahar             10 Canyon/Anahe           12.82      12.91   2.9  5 
 31 Mobley, Miranda           12 Oak Hills              12.94      13.07   3.7  1 
 32 Brown, Hayley             10 Serrano                13.04      13.09   3.2  3 
 33 Nguyen, Diana             11 San Gabriel            12.81      13.30   2.5  4 
 34 Duong, Brenda             10 Santiago (G.           13.89      13.38   2.5  4 
 35 Johnson, Ongelle          12 Citrus Hill            13.39      13.54   2.9  5 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Girls Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
 Division 2:: % 22.67  5/16/1992   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Abigail             9 Westlake               24.48      24.41Q  3.2  1 
  2 Nichols, Loryn            12 Murrieta Val.          25.14      24.78Q  3.6  3 
  3 Ojinnaka, Hilary           9 Cypress                25.31      24.79Q  3.0  4 
  4 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               25.06      24.96Q  2.8  2 
  5 Bonilla, Kenia            11 Culver City            25.70      24.89q  3.2  1 
  6 Anthony, Janesha          12 Cajon                  25.83      24.99q  3.6  3 
  7 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley            25.21      25.07q  3.0  4 
  8 Dotson, Ashlee            12 Mira Costa             25.79      25.26q  2.8  2 
  9 Hardin, Sade              10 Colony                 25.31      25.35q  3.6  3 
 10 Galloway, Shiane          10 Lynwood                25.72      25.53   3.2  1 
 11 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park             25.53      25.62   2.8  2  25.618
 12 Bassman, Shelby           11 Redondo Unio           25.95     J25.62   3.0  4  25.620
 13 Knox, Whitney             10 Eastside               26.52      25.67   3.2  1 
 14 Haddock, Krista            9 Hemet                  26.99      25.69   3.2  1 
 15 Harris, Jamie             12 Carter                 26.45      25.70   2.8  2 
 16 Reed, Nadine              11 Arroyo Grand           26.17      25.71   2.8  2 
 16 Serrato, Victoria         11 Carter                 26.12      25.71   3.2  1 
 18 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado              26.16      25.75   3.2  1 
 19 Heins, Amy                12 Troy                   26.29      25.76   3.0  4 
 20 Hall, Bailey              11 Sultana                27.32      25.82   3.2  1 
 21 Smith, Michelet           11 Perris                 25.94      25.87   3.0  4 
 22 Hamlin, Kristen            9 Redondo Unio           26.05      25.95   3.6  3 
 23 Anunwah, Erica            11 Canyon/C.C.            26.12      25.96   2.8  2 
 24 Klapp, Natalie             9 Dos Pueblos            26.62      26.10   3.6  3 
 25 Strange, Atiya            12 Indio                  26.29      26.15   3.6  3 
 26 Telles, Danielle          11 La Serna               26.49      26.22   3.2  1 
 27 Hardge, Brooke            11 Summit                 26.43      26.24   3.6  3 
 28 Jones, Aliyah             10 Troy                   26.82      26.42   2.8  2 
 29 Carrasco, Sierra           9 Patriot                26.72      26.82   3.0  4 
 30 Cardoza, Riley            10 Don Lugo               26.72      26.88   3.0  4 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego)        
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                        
 Division 2:: % 52.91  5/17/1991   Marion Jones (Rio Mesa)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aaliyah          9 Citrus Hill            57.26      56.39Q  2 
  2 Galloway, Shiane          10 Lynwood                57.83      57.10Q  5 
  3 Tejada, Crystal           10 Norte Vista            58.56      57.53Q  1 
  4 Hiehle, Anevay             9 Redondo Unio           57.64      58.04Q  3 
  5 Dotson, Ashlee            12 Mira Costa             57.71      58.07Q  4 
  6 Retano, Jazmin            11 Coachella V.           57.77      57.49q  5 
  7 Bonilla, Kenia            11 Culver City            56.95      57.80q  1 
  8 Kabluyen, Kimmy           11 Sultana                58.53      57.99q  2 
  9 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado              58.83      58.22q  3 
 10 South, Erin               11 Redondo Unio           58.69      58.29   2 
 11 Garza, Susie              10 Baldwin Park           59.29      58.73   4 
 12 Bowman, Regina            11 Indio                  58.31      58.96   4 
 13 McDowell, Laura           12 Arlington              59.68      59.01   2 
 14 Strohmeyer, Rachel        12 Murrieta Val.          59.35      59.26   2 
 15 Haddock, Krista            9 Hemet                  60.13      59.40   5 
 16 Booker, Symone            11 Cajon                  60.13      59.57   4 
 17 Hodson, Cassidy           11 Villa Park             58.50      59.59   3 
 18 Foxvog, Danie             12 Serrano                61.57      59.86   4 
 19 Apodaca, Emily            11 La Serna               59.27      60.13   5 
 20 Allen, Leanne             12 Cypress                58.67      60.20   1 
 21 Rogers, Katelyn           11 La Habra               60.41      60.28   3 
 22 King, Kellie              12 Mayfair                59.49      61.06   1 
 23 Taranto, Lisa             11 Elsinore               61.67      61.36   3 
 24 Moreno, Christine         11 Arroyo Grand           61.22      61.38   4 
 25 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake               60.82      61.43   1 
 26 Smith, Michelet           11 Perris                 58.94      61.44   4 
 27 Caudle, Kirsten            9 Cajon                  60.96      61.61   1 
 28 Ledbetter, Dorian         11 Fullerton              60.64      61.63   2 
 29 Carrasco, Sierra           9 Patriot                59.82      61.74   3 
 30 Viruet, Jeannine          12 La Quinta (W)          61.23      62.20   5 
 31 Cook, Kaitlyn              9 Tesoro                 59.25      62.23   5 
 31 Fekete, Brenna             9 Chino                  59.90      62.23   5 
 33 Deavila, Montana          11 La Mirada              61.07      62.53   3 
 34 Reddick, Emma             11 Dos Pueblos            59.64      63.84   1 
 35 Reid, Elizabeth            9 Torrance               64.20      65.65   1 
 
Girls 800 M Run Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
   CIF Best:: # 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenback (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 2:: % 2:09.16  5/19/2007   Anniya Louis (Culver City)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferron, Kayla             11 Redondo Unio         2:18.39    2:15.47Q 
  2 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oak         2:18.42    2:15.73Q 
  3 Morales, Rebecca          11 Indio                2:21.82    2:16.22Q 
  4 Betts, Kylie              11 Serrano              2:22.13    2:16.74Q 
  5 Fonseca, Briana           11 Vista D.Lago         2:19.46    2:15.73q 
  6 Morosoli, Jessica         12 Arroyo Grand         2:21.51    2:15.97q 
  7 Gore, Amber                9 Redondo Unio         2:16.04    2:16.16q 
  8 Ngula, Joy                 9 Vista D.Lago         2:23.56    2:16.70q 
  9 Jones, Taylor             11 La Mirada            2:22.69    2:17.51q 
 10 Brown, Morgan             11 Ayala                2:17.75    2:17.92  
 11 Hills, Madison            11 Canyon/C.C.          2:17.04    2:18.00  
 12 Totten, Chelsey           11 Golden Val.          2:16.72    2:18.14  
 13 Goins, Rianna             11 Canyon/Anahe         2:19.53    2:18.61  
 14 Chuang, Michelle          10 Beckman              2:21.76    2:18.83  
 15 Naumman, Rachel           12 A. Camarillo         2:20.74    2:19.00  
 16 Cantu, Taylore             9 Hemet                2:23.38    2:19.53  
 17 Mendez, Andrea            10 Savanna              2:27.90    2:20.19  
 18 Piiwaa, Kayla             12 Colony               2:20.21    2:20.35  
 19 Maldonado, Gabriela       11 Pacific              2:21.12    2:20.38  
 20 Hooke, Emily              11 Ventura              2:15.57    2:20.70  
 21 Hoey, Emily               10 Glendora             2:24.55    2:21.06  
 22 Tejada, Crystal           10 Norte Vista          2:36.58    2:21.27  
 23 Mares, Valerie            11 Colony               2:21.42    2:21.37  
 24 Adams, Jacquie            11 Foothill             2:17.99    2:21.69  
 25 Heyde, Elizabeth           9 Arroyo Grand         2:21.79    2:22.19  
 26 Rosellini, Olivia          9 Simi Valley          2:21.14    2:23.54  
 27 McGarrell, Kayla          10 Glendora             2:24.47    2:23.55  
 28 Roach, Tricia             10 San Jacinto          2:24.95    2:23.57  
 29 Navarro, Parker           11 Thousand Oak         2:22.43    2:23.72  
 30 Crawford, Yaiza           12 Arroyo               2:23.56    2:24.50  
 31 Kung, Ilima               12 Torrance             2:22.91    2:24.57  
 32 Schafer, Natalie          12 Arlington            2:23.67    2:24.93  
 33 Wilson, Angela             9 Lancaster            2:25.97    2:25.16  
 34 Ortega, Alyssa            10 Baldwin Park         2:24.28    2:25.22  
 35 Sanin, Bailey             11 Claremont            2:19.33    2:25.58  
 36 Nauta, Christina          12 Esperanza            2:19.87    2:25.59  
 37 Morris, Calene            12 Torrance             2:24.89    2:29.30  
 38 Cantoran, Lupe            12 Segerstrom           2:27.75    2:31.84  
 39 Hebb, Kathryn             12 Redlands E. Val.     2:24.97    2:33.16  
 40 LaFarge, Michelle         11 La Habra             2:30.25    2:34.03  
 41 Castro, Dana              11 Godinez Fund         2:25.44    2:35.60  
 42 Allen, Leanne             12 Cypress              2:26.53    2:35.82  
 43 York, Danielle            10 Glendora             2:25.18    2:38.48  
 -- Reed, Michelle             9 La Serna             2:22.15        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2009   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
 Division 2:: % 4:42.42  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley          4:52.01    4:51.12Q 
  2 Totten, Chelsey           11 Golden Val.          4:58.84    4:53.95Q 
  3 Navarrete, Xochitl        12 Colony               4:57.64    4:56.82Q 
  4 Ulizio, Cara              11 Redondo Unio         4:57.23    4:57.09q 
  5 Mull, Lyndsey             12 Redondo Unio         4:55.96    4:57.71q 
  6 Mendoza, Mariel           12 North, J.W.          5:00.30    4:57.88q 
  7 Fairchild, Melissa        10 Serrano              5:22.39    4:59.89q 
  8 Ferron, Kayla             11 Redondo Unio         5:05.50    5:00.04q 
  9 Mares, Valerie            11 Colony               5:13.37    5:07.28q 
 10 Hong, Abby                10 Mira Costa           5:07.94    5:08.54  
 11 Barr, Erika               12 Simi Valley          5:10.22    5:09.53  
 12 Dunne, Kathleen           11 A. Camarillo         5:20.08    5:09.56  
 13 Bell, Hannah              12 Esperanza            5:03.32    5:10.80  
 14 Goins, Olivia             11 Canyon/Anahe         5:02.02    5:10.92  
 15 Tong, Jenna               12 Mira Costa           5:00.01    5:11.91  
 16 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado            5:08.45    5:12.31  
 17 Schafer, Natalie          12 Arlington            5:17.68    5:13.63  
 18 Cipperly, Sarah           10 Canyon/C.C.          5:14.40    5:14.77  
 19 Sarmiento, Rebecca        11 El Modena            5:08.84    5:15.23  
 20 Renken, Megan             10 Claremont            5:23.31    5:15.39  
 21 Kearny, Megan             10 Ventura              5:07.61    5:16.09  
 22 Murray, Alisa             12 Arlington            5:16.59    5:17.28  
 23 Lamb, Micaela              9 Glendora             5:22.53    5:19.41  
 24 Fix, Katrina              10 Colony               5:15.69    5:20.91  
 25 Arft, Merin               10 Claremont            5:20.89    5:22.21  
 26 Silvas, Karen             12 Segerstrom           5:17.31    5:22.38  
 27 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oak         5:04.06    5:23.80  
 28 Kung, Ilima               12 Torrance             5:08.80    5:23.81  
 29 Carrillo, Wendy           12 Whittier             5:24.95    5:25.59  
 30 Pulido, Marylu            11 Whittier             5:22.27    5:26.53  
 31 Luna, Corey               10 La Habra             5:26.60    5:28.25  
 32 Arriaga, Chloe            10 Glendora             5:24.67    5:29.37  
 33 Gozzip, Alexa             11 Beaumont             5:26.38    5:30.34  
 34 Butler, Taylor            10 Glendora             5:29.74    5:36.87  
 35 Crone, Kaela              12 Kennedy              5:26.60    5:43.73  
 
Girls 3200 M Run Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks, CA)        
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
 Division 2:: % 10:15.54  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley         10:28.27   10:21.17Q 
  2 Frankian, Karis           12 Saugus              10:43.02   10:47.79Q 
  3 Tennison, Paige           11 Newport Harb        10:48.39   10:36.96q 
  4 Navarrete, Xochitl        12 Colony              11:39.24   10:42.37q 
  5 Zerrenner, Adeline        10 Dos Pueblos         11:17.69   10:42.41q 
  6 Mendoza, Mariel           12 North, J.W.         10:50.06   10:46.69q 
  7 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake            11:00.32   10:53.19q 
  8 Bush, Rachel              12 Redondo Unio        11:07.31   10:54.88q 
  9 Scharmann, Emily          11 Tesoro              10:59.01   11:01.37q 
 10 Fairchild, Melissa        10 Serrano             11:16.71   11:01.87  
 11 Jauregui, Jenay           12 Saugus              10:46.04   11:02.10  
 12 Ulizio, Cara              11 Redondo Unio        11:07.51   11:02.77  
 13 Van Marter, Julia          9 Canyon/Anahe        11:09.48   11:12.72  
 14 Munyan, Hannah            12 Sultana             11:39.73   11:13.27  
 15 Guadiana, Rebecca         10 Ventura             11:26.91   11:16.40  
 16 Gyalay, Monika             9 Moorpark            11:02.04   11:16.74  
 17 Maldonado, Gabriela       11 Pacific             11:21.93   11:17.42  
 18 Sarmiento, Rebecca        11 El Modena           11:30.48   11:22.82  
 19 Stevens, Hannah           12 Arroyo Grand        11:14.81   11:23.80  
 20 Villalobos, Xeomara       11 Colony              11:43.82   11:23.86  
 21 Khan, Taylor              12 Ayala               11:21.11   11:25.19  
 22 Johnston, Emily           12 Arroyo Grand        11:33.80   11:27.96  
 23 Frankian, Abigail         10 Saugus              11:13.70   11:28.74  
 24 Baughman, Breanne         11 Ayala               11:38.94   11:29.97  
 25 Dunne, Kathleen           11 A. Camarillo        11:34.92   11:32.09  
 26 Goins, Olivia             11 Canyon/Anahe        11:07.83   11:36.59  
 27 Pfaff, Sarah              11 La Habra            11:49.22   11:36.93  
 28 Barcelo, Anna             12 Nogales             11:45.20   11:40.13  
 29 Lamb, Micaela              9 Glendora            11:42.52   11:40.86  
 30 De La Cruz, Rachael        9 Torrance            11:44.52   11:41.14  
 31 Shelton, Paige            10 Ventura             11:36.27   11:41.85  
 32 Whitworth, Tori           10 Glendora            11:43.45   11:45.13  
 33 Pulido, Marylu            11 Whittier            11:44.65   11:53.37  
 34 Estrada, Alexys           11 Vista D.Lago        11:55.61   11:53.91  
 35 Gozzip, Alexa             11 Beaumont            12:00.13   11:54.23  
 36 Harrison, Raven           12 Hemet               11:58.16   11:56.21  
 37 Naumann, Rachel           12 A. Camarillo        11:45.65   12:07.37  
 38 Crone, Kaela              12 Kennedy             11:56.76   12:28.24  
 39 O'Connell, Meghan          9 A. Camarillo        11:58.41   12:46.39  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Girls Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.02  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby (J.W. North)                  
 Division 2:: % 13.76  5/13/1995   Joanna Hayes (J.W. North)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor            12 Canyon/C.C.            14.73      14.47Q  1.9  3 
  2 Sper, Karsen              10 Thousand Oak           14.50      14.56Q  1.2  1 
  3 Dargel, Kim               11 Murr. Mesa             14.89      14.74Q  3.0  4 
  4 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Pk.            14.96      15.27Q  3.0  5 
  5 Williams, Jaela            9 Ayala                  14.58      15.49Q  3.1  2 
  6 Sanner, Haley             12 Cajon                  15.90      15.11q  1.2  1 
  7 Moore, Acacia             12 Mira Costa             15.45      15.26q  3.0  4 
  8 N'Guetta, Kate            10 Ventura                15.64      15.35q  1.9  3 
  9 Davis, Jordan             10 Troy                   16.05      15.44q  3.0  4 
 10 Washington, Alexis        11 Summit                 16.25      15.55   3.0  5 
 11 Sims, Taylor              10 Tesoro                 15.96      15.61   1.2  1 
 12 Carter, Kyndahl           10 Culver City            17.01      15.80   1.9  3 
 13 Keyser, Maddy             12 Claremont              16.03      15.91   3.1  2 
 14 Williams, Erica           12 Elsinore               17.08      16.11   3.0  4 
 15 Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont               16.70      16.21   3.0  4 
 16 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter                 16.26      16.36   3.0  4 
 17 Wolf, Danica              12 Moorpark               16.28      16.50   1.9  3 
 18 Hutchinson, Sheena        12 San Jacinto            17.18      16.54   3.0  5 
 19 Zindrowski, Caitlyn       10 Golden Val.            16.69      16.57   1.9  3 
 20 Gibson, Scout             12 Serrano                16.04      16.58   1.9  3 
 21 Burtea, Anna               9 Sunny Hills            17.30      16.61   3.0  4 
 22 Kim, Caroline             11 Torrance               16.30      16.68   3.1  2 
 23 Najera, Laura             12 Western                16.75      16.78   3.0  5 
 24 Chapman, Hannah           12 Troy                   16.47      16.85   1.2  1 
 25 Troupe, An'Terrie         12 Moreno Valle           17.33      16.90   1.9  3 
 26 Galvan, Nicole            11 Chino                  16.81      17.04   1.2  1 
 27 Bradley, Daryl            12 Canyon/Anahe           16.80      17.17   3.1  2 
 27 Cervantes, Angela         10 Norte Vista            16.78      17.17   3.0  4 
 29 Robertson, Jazmine        11 Colony                 15.40      17.27   3.0  5 
 30 Narvarez, Victoria         9 Redlands E. Val.       16.82      17.46   1.2  1 
 31 Cooley, Ora               12 Cajon                  16.75      17.47   3.0  5 
 32 Sims, Ashley              12 Sultana                17.34      17.68   3.1  2 
 32 Munoz, Amber              12 Whittier               17.27      17.68   3.0  5 
 34 Mejia, Desdrith           11 Rowland                16.11      18.05   3.0  5 
 35 DeRogatis, Andrea         12 Dos Pueblos            16.30      19.12   1.2  1 
 -- Norman, Janice            12 El Modena              16.82        DNF   3.1  2 
 -- Wardlow, Lexi             11 Golden Val.            16.55        DNF   3.1  2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach)         
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach)         
 Division 2:: % 41.46  5/21/1983   Gayle Kellon (Walnut)                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Amanda          12 Simi Valley            44.44      44.61Q  1 
  2 Sanner, Haley             12 Cajon                  45.12      44.80Q  3 
  3 Dargel, Kim               11 Murr. Mesa             47.74      45.42Q  4 
  4 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Pk.            47.34      46.00Q  5 
  5 Coleman, Aleyah           11 Palm Springs           46.56      46.01Q  2 
  6 Thomas, Taylor            12 Canyon/C.C.            45.95      45.48q  4 
  7 Mikuleviciute, Milda      10 El Dorado              47.21      46.02q  2 
  8 Williams, Jaela            9 Ayala                  44.96      46.03q  2 
  9 N'Guetta, Kate            10 Ventura                46.24      46.05q  5 
 10 Wright, Megan             12 Moorpark               46.47      46.16   4 
 11 Moore, Acacia             12 Mira Costa             47.21      46.23   3 
 12 Martinez, Tatiana         12 Murrieta Val.          46.52      46.35   3 
 13 DeRogatis, Andrea         12 Dos Pueblos            46.34      46.56   5 
 14 Brown, Robyn              12 Ayala                  46.72      46.63   1 
 15 Davis, Jordan             10 Troy                   48.16      46.83   2 
 16 Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont               46.87      47.05   1 
 17 Haddock, Krista            9 Hemet                  49.26      47.42   2 
 18 Patterson, Kayla          12 Redondo Unio           47.73      47.64   5 
 19 Galvan, Nicole            11 Chino                  48.01      47.86   1 
 20 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter                 48.15      48.12   1 
 21 Narvarez, Victoria         9 Redlands E. Val.       48.50      48.42   5 
 22 Taranto, Lisa             11 Elsinore               48.94      48.55   2 
 23 Lanier, Kemani            10 Colony                 48.48      48.58   4 
 24 Alpern, Chelsea           12 Saugus                 47.29      48.85   4 
 25 Munoz, Amber              12 Whittier               49.64      48.88   5 
 25 Chapman, Hannah           12 Troy                   49.16      48.88   1 
 27 Williams, Paris           12 Canyon/Anahe           48.20      48.98   3 
 28 Bull, Ryan                11 Culver City            49.50      49.25   5 
 29 Phillips, Brenna           9 Redlands E. Val.       48.90      49.41   3 
 30 Williams, Erica           12 Elsinore               48.54      49.50   5 
 31 Dougherty, Madison        10 Palm Springs           49.22      49.60   1 
 32 Najera, Laura             12 Western                48.85      49.79   4 
 33 Smith, Ashley             12 Lancaster              49.78      49.90   3 
 34 Burtea, Anna               9 Sunny Hills            49.92      49.91   2 
 35 Mejia, Desdrith           11 Rowland                48.00      49.99   2 
 36 Herrera, Sindi            11 Garden Grove           50.60      50.10   1 
 37 Gomez, Selena             11 Baldwin Park           50.07      50.15   1 
 38 Gibson, Scout             12 Serrano                51.52      51.04   2 
 39 Cervantes, Angela         10 Norte Vista            49.70      51.61   4 
 40 Perez, Claudia            12 Moreno Valle           49.42      60.61   4 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly-Long Beach                             
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly-Long Beach                             
 Division 2:: % 46.64  5/22/1982   Hawthorne                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westlake                                            47.84      48.04Q  1 
     1) Schwartz, Sara 10               2) Smith, Abigail 9               
     3) Greenberg, Nicole 10            4) Edell, Brooke 10               
  2 Simi Valley                                         48.10      48.06Q  3 
     1) Hamilton, Amanda 12             2) Richards, Madisen 10           
     3) Weldon, Kelly 10                4) Shelly, Sunita 12              
  3 Cajon                                               47.92      48.21Q  2 
     1) Sanner, Haley 12                2) Gales, Ayana 12                
     3) Anthony, Janesha 12             4) Bell, Gabby 11                 
  4 Ayala                                               48.94      48.71Q  5 
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10          2) Lewis, Jade 10                 
     3) Williams, Jaela 9               4) Diaz, Christina 11             
  5 Carter                                              48.40      48.72Q  4 
     1) Serrato, Victoria 11            2) Harris, Jamie 12               
     3) Green, Dominique 10             4) Scott, Anissa 11               
  6 Culver City                                         48.90      48.82Q  6 
     1) Carter, Kyndahl 10              2) Bull, Ryan 11                  
     3) Bonilla, Kenia 11               4) Bell, Nia 10                   
  7 Murrieta Mesa                                       49.15      49.02q  3 
     1) Sones, Brittany 10              2) Dargel, Kim 11                 
     3) Singleton, Starlynn 11          4) Mora, Mariah 10                
  8 Murrieta Valley                                     48.77      49.09q  5 
     1) Wernil, Paige 10                2) Nichols, Loryn 12              
     3) Williams, Breanna 11            4) Corn, Abigail 12               
  9 Glendora                                            50.09      49.20q  3  41.192
     1) Jacoub, Makayla 12              2) Kantiok, Joanna 12             
     3) Johnson, Brittney 10            4) Thayer, Monica 12              
 10 Moorpark                                            49.29     J49.20   1  49.199
     1) Wright, Megan 12                2) Storbeck, Melissa 10           
     3) Dearborn, Hannah 11             4) Stevens, Tenille 11            
 11 Arroyo Grande                                       49.16      49.27   2 
     1) Weinreich, Emma 12              2) Moreno, Christine 11           
     3) Reed, Nadine 11                 4) Soriano, Summer 9              
 12 Cypress                                             48.92      49.32   6 
     1) Allen, Leanne 12                2) Kayla, Shaw 12                 
     3) Gilbert, Keelin 9               4) Ojinnaka, Hilary 9             
 13 Mira Costa                                          49.66      49.38   4 
     1) Moore, Acacia 12                2) Mills, Camille 10              
     3) Goss, Trinity 11                4) Dotson, Ashlee 12              
 14 Canyon/C.C.                                         49.14      49.42   4 
     1) Stone, Tiffini 12               2) Anunwah, Erica 11              
     3) Hixon, Ahlexhys 11              4) Thomas, Taylor 12              
 15 Indio                                               49.62      49.57   3 
     1) Morales, Rebecca 11             2) Bowman, Regina 11              
     3) Reyes, Sarai 10                 4) Strange, Atiya 12              
 16 Colony                                              49.42      49.61   1 
     1) Stephen, Keera 10               2) Hardin, Sade 10                
     3) Lanier, Kemani 10               4) Robertson, Jazmine 11          
 17 Summit                                              50.30      49.78   3 
     1) Watson, Sinclair 9              2) Hardge, Brooke 11              
     3) McKinley, Haley 11              4) Spivey, Jasmine 12             
 17 Golden Valley                                       49.61      49.78   2 
     1) Dixon, Imani 11                 2) Fernandez, Alex 11             
     3) Zindrowski, Caitlyn 10          4) Wardlow, Lexi 11               
 19 Perris                                              50.02      49.99   4 
     1) hammond, charmane 12            2) Watkins, Victoria 11           
     3) Smith, Michelet 11              4) Mendevil, Michelle 10          
 20 Dos Pueblos                                         49.66      50.05   5 
     1) Eilbacher, Sydney 10            2) Scarvelis, Stamatia 10         
     3) Poindexter, Niema 10            4) Klapp, Natlie 9                
 21 Valencia (P.)                                       51.06      50.07   4 
     1) Reyes, Mary 11                  2) Robles, Erica 11               
     3) Hadaller, Briana 12             4) Ebanks, Lilian 9               
 22 El Dorado                                           50.23      50.14   2 
     1) Harris, Ashley 10               2) Mikuleviciute, Birute 10       
     3) Mikuleviciute, Milda 10         4) Padget, Allie 11               
 23 Elsinore                                            50.11      50.20   1 
     1) Royal, Khadija 11               2) Rodriguez, Katie 11            
     3) Williams, Erica 12              4) Rodriguez, Brandee 12          
 24 Troy                                                49.84      50.26   6 
     1) Heins, Amy 12                   2) Narbutus, Kristina 10          
     3) Jones, Aliyah 10                4) Bastian, Megan 12              
 25 Claremont                                           50.79      50.31   5 
     1) Ursua, Katie 10                 2) Imara, Khadija 11              
     3) Chen, Kim 11                    4) Brown, Brittany 11             
 25 Canyon/Anaheim                                      49.95      50.31   5 
     1) Franco, Vanessa 11              2) Bugg, Kristina 12              
     3) Alderete, Taylor 12             4) Sardar, Sahar 10               
 27 Patriot                                             51.36      50.34   2 
     1) Smith, Acacia 10                2) Goshen, Aaliyah 11             
     3) Carrasco, Sierra 9              4) Hiatt, Madelynn 11             
 28 Serrano                                             52.38      50.39   4 
     1) Foxvog, Danie 12                2) Padfield, Danitza 11           
     3) Brown, Haley 10                 4) Ortega, Nicole 9               
 29 Don Lugo                                            51.14      50.54   3 
     1) Cardoza, Riley 10               2) Parchment, Kelsey 12           
     3) Medrano, Maria 12               4) Collins, Ariana 11             
 30 Palm Springs                                        50.17      50.62   1 
     1) Seward, Kim 12                  2) Hawkins, Amanda 11             
     3) Edgerson, Sequoia 12            4) Aaronson, Peyton 12            
 31 Chino                                               50.62      50.65   6 
     1) Rivera, Roxana 12               2) Crockem, Marguerite 9          
     3) Rolison, Cheyanne 9             4) Garcia, Deborah 12             
 32 Redlands East Valley                                50.10      50.76   2 
     1) Garcia-Irons, Alexis 12         2) McClung, Hailey 11             
     3) DeCoud, Alexis 9                4) Vessey, Mikayla 11             
 33 Eastside                                            50.31      50.94   4 
     1) Carline, Tania 11               2) Knox, Whitney 10               
     3) Muhammad, Essence 10            4) Sanford, Starr 10              
 34 Ventura                                             50.47      51.42   5 
     1) Herman, Kylie 11                2) Jesu, Jessica 12               
     3) Patterson, Anisa 12             4) Thompson, Elizabeth 9          
 35 Citrus Hill                                         51.30      51.46   1 
     1) Navarro, Lanai 11               2) Johnson, Ogelle 12             
     3) Cleveland, Dymonde 9            4) Crawford, Aaliyah 9            
 36 Adolfo Camarillo                                    51.67      51.54   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Ilyana 11             2) Bustard, Kathrynne 11          
     3) DellaLibera, Francesca 10       4) Rodriguez, Miranda 9           
 37 Hemet                                               51.33      52.03   1 
     1) Williams, Briana 11             2) Hitchcock, Danika 11           
     3) Haddock, Krista 9               4) Barrera, Kimberly 11           
 38 Magnolia                                            52.27      52.15   6 
     1) Adih, Afua 9                    2) Harvey, Apree 9                
     3) Jimenez, Briana 10              4) Shilaimon, Natalia 11          
 39 Sunny Hills                                         52.31      52.51   5 
     1) Ugochi, Apakama 12              2) Yu, Esther 11                  
     3) Kaila, King 11                  4) Cadman, Jenny 11               
 40 Peninsula                                           51.19      52.60   2 
     1) Weltman, Deborah 11             2) Solomon, Bria 12               
     3) Smith, Sydney 11                4) Mercurio, Vanessa 11           
 41 Godinez Fundamental                                 52.14      53.21   5 
     1) Reeves, Jessica 12              2) Torres, Kenia 12               
     3) Jimenez, Sandy 11               4) Prawl, Selina 12               
 -- Whittier                                            52.19        DNF   6 
     1) Munoz, Amber 12                 2) Oseguera, Alisha 12            
     3) Pelayo, Jazmin 11               4) Allen, Aliyah 11               
 -- Redondo Union                                       49.79         DQ   6  false start
     1) Vlahakis, Randie 11             2) Hamlin, Kristen 9              
     3) Hiehle, Anevay 9                4) Bassman, Shelby 11             
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Girls Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly-Long Beach                           
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly-Long Beach                           
 Division 2:: % 3:48.81  5/22/2010   Colony                                    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                     3:59.35    3:56.47Q  1 
     1) Gore, Amber 9                   2) Ferron, Kayla 11               
     3) South, Erin 11                  4) Hiehle, Anevay 9               
  2 Golden Valley                                     4:00.80    3:58.84Q  5 
     1) Totten, Chelsey 11              2) Selexman, Jada 10              
     3) Dixon, Imani 11                 4) Fernandez, Alex 11             
  3 Canyon/C.C.                                       4:00.75    3:58.87Q  4 
     1) Anunwah, Erica 11               2) Bietsch, Kendall 9             
     3) Hixon, Ahlexhys 11              4) Thomas, Taylor 12              
  4 Simi Valley                                       4:00.07    3:59.00Q  2 
     1) Weldon, Kelly 10                2) Shelly, Sunita 12              
     3) Haffar, Jasmine 9               4) Hamilton, Amanda 12            
  5 Tesoro                                            4:00.74    4:00.52Q  3 
     1) Cook, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Sims, Taylor 10                
     3) Jacobs, Natalie 9               4) Lopez, Fabiola 10              
  6 Indio                                             4:06.44    3:59.97q  4 
     1) Reyes, Sarai 10                 2) Bowman, Regina 11              
     3) Strange, Atiya 12               4) Morales, Rebecca 11            
  7 Ayala                                             4:02.20    4:00.17q  4 
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10          2) Lewis, Jade 10                 
     3) Brown, Morgan 11                4) Brown, Robyn 12                
  8 Arroyo Grande                                     4:05.16    4:00.81q  4 
     1) Weinreich, Emma 12              2) Reed, Nadine 11                
     3) Moreno, Christine 11            4) Morosoli, Jessica 12           
  9 Culver City                                       4:04.72    4:01.03q  2 
     1) Carter, Kyndahl 10              2) Bull, Ryan 11                  
     3) Bonilla, Kenia 11               4) Bellows, Tristen 11            
 10 Chino                                             4:02.80    4:01.27   3 
     1) Crockem, Marguerite 9           2) Huizar, Valeria 10             
     3) Fekete, Brenna 9                4) Garcia, Deborah 12             
 11 Claremont                                         4:08.82    4:01.33   2 
     1) Spivack, Emily 9                2) Chen, Kim 11                   
     3) Imara, Khaddija 11              4) Sanin, Bailey 11               
 12 Serrano                                           4:12.13    4:01.75   2 
     1) Pearson, Danitza 11             2) Foxvog, Danie 12               
     3) Fairchild, Melissa 10           4) Betts, Kylie 11                
 13 El Dorado                                         4:07.10    4:01.76   2 
     1) Mikuleviciute, Milda 10         2) Padget, Allie 11               
     3) Towner, Cassidy 10              4) Mikuleviciute, Birute 10       
 14 Mira Costa                                        4:04.27    4:02.33   2 
     1) Barnett, Claire 12              2) Barnett, Charlotte 12          
     3) Dotson, Ashlee 12               4) Johnson, Charlie 9             
 15 Cajon                                             4:04.49    4:02.80   1 
     1) Gales, Ayana 12                 2) Bell, Gabby 11                 
     3) Caudle, Kirsten 9               4) Booker, Symone 11              
 16 Thousand Oaks                                     4:04.64    4:02.90   1 
     1) Bailey, Dani 11                 2) Schentrup, Teigan 10           
     3) McElroy, Jessica 11             4) Turner, Caitlin 12             
 17 Colony                                            4:01.50    4:03.42   5 
     1) Stephen, Keera 10               2) Mares, Valerie 11              
     3) Piiwaa, Kayla 12                4) Lanier, Kemani 10              
 18 Ventura                                           4:05.03    4:04.76   3 
     1) Kelley, Emani 9                 2) Thompson, Elizabeth 9          
     3) N'Guetta, Kate 10               4) Hooke, Emily 11                
 19 Summit                                            4:18.16    4:05.14   1 
     1) Hardge, Tyler 10                2) Hardge, Brooke 11              
     3) Spivey, Jasmine 12              4) Palmer, Nasjua 12              
 20 Canyon/Anaheim                                    4:06.39    4:05.32   5 
     1) Goins, Rianna 11                2) Clemente, Britney 10           
     3) Crumsey, Tai 10                 4) Heinz, Lindsey 11              
 21 San Jacinto                                       4:10.12    4:06.53   5 
     1) Roach, Tricia 10                2) Leyva, Elly 12                 
     3) Lopez, Stephany 10              4) Ortega, Aracely 10             
 22 Citrus Hill                                       4:07.15    4:08.61   1 
     1) Navarro, Lanai 11               2) Iback, Genessa 10              
     3) Baskerville, Breanna 10         4) Crawford, Aaliyah 9            
 23 Coachella Valley                                  4:07.55    4:08.84   1 
     1) Avendano, Katya 10              2) Retano, Jazmin 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Alondra 10           4) Torres, Kayla 10               
 24 La Mirada                                         4:11.90    4:08.93   3 
     1) Deavila, Montana 11             2) Gomez, Isabella 9              
     3) Chaverria, Maria 12             4) Jones, Taylor 11               
 25 Baldwin Park                                      4:06.67    4:09.01   3 
     1) Garza, Susie 10                 2) Meza, Nataly 10                
     3) Ortega, Alyssa 10               4) Valenzuela, Brenda 10          
 26 La Serna                                          4:05.94    4:09.15   5 
     1) Jensen, Ashley 12               2) Apodaca, Emily 11              
     3) Fabela, Citlaly 11              4) Telles, Danielle 11            
 27 Don Lugo                                          4:09.20    4:11.21   3 
     1) Cardoza, Riley 10               2) Belville, Denim 11             
     3) Langrell, Janna 12              4) Langrell, Kendall 10           
 28 Kennedy                                           4:09.95    4:11.61   5 
     1) Hudspeth, Najia 10              2) Hudspeth, Nylia 10             
     3) Streeter, Tia 11                4) Casterjon, Olivia 10           
 29 Perris                                            4:10.93    4:11.65   4 
     1) Saldana, Christie 12            2) Watkins, Victoria 11           
     3) Smith, Michelet 11              4) Mendevil, Michelle 10          
 30 Cypress                                           4:12.51    4:12.11   1 
     1) Ojinnaka, Hilary 9              2) Shaw, Kayla 12                 
     3) Cortes, Paola 11                4) Allen, Leanne 12               
 31 Vista del Lago                                    4:09.54    4:12.79   4 
     1) Ngula, Joy 9                    2) Fonseca, Briana 11             
     3) Contreras, Fabiola 12           4) Santos, Gabriela 12            
 32 Lancaster                                         4:13.88    4:12.82   5 
     1) Trecce, Nia 9                   2) Williams, Brianna 9            
     3) Brown, Brianna 9                4) Wilson, Angela 9               
 33 Troy                                              4:13.39    4:12.86   2 
     1) Chapman, Hannah 12              2) Bastian, Megan 12              
     3) Davis, Jordan 10                4) Jones, Aliyah 10               
 34 Carter                                            4:13.59    4:15.44   4 
     1) Marshall, Dai 12                2) Harris, Jamie 12               
     3) Hibbert, Imani 9                4) Serrato, Victoria 11           
 35 Patriot                                           4:16.62    4:16.93   3 
     1) Hiatt, Madelynn 11              2) Little, Makayla 9              
     3) Goshen, Aaliyah 11              4) Carrasco, Sierra 9             
 36 La Habra                                          4:18.33    4:17.23   2 
     1) Taylor, Wheeler 9               2) Mays, Brooke 10                
     3) LaFarge, Michelle 11            4) Rogers, Katelyn 11             
 37 Elsinore                                          4:14.36    4:18.00   5 
     1) Dawes, Chrislynn 10             2) Royal, Khadija 11              
     3) Smoak, Taylor 10                4) Taranto, Lisa 11               
 38 Beaumont                                          4:17.25    4:18.33   2 
     1) Cervantes, Tricia 12            2) Avila, Cassandra 10            
     3) Perez, Larissa 9                4) Gosen, Sierra 9                
 39 Redlands East Valley                              4:18.55    4:18.44   3 
     1) Phillips, Brianna 9             2) Miner, Maryn 12                
     3) Roberts, Deanna 12              4) Narvarez, Victoria 9           
 40 Torrance                                          4:17.91    4:20.56   1 
     1) Reid, Elizabeth 9               2) Morris, Calene 12              
     3) Kim, Caroline 11                4) Kung, Ilima 12                 
 41 Whittier                                          4:19.71    4:20.78   5 
     1) Oseguera, Alisha 12             2) Allen, Aliyah 11               
     3) Munoz, Amber 12                 4) Pelayo, Jazmin 11              
 42 Godinez Fundamental                               4:19.08    4:24.87   4 
     1) Castro, Dana 11                 2) Lazaro, Rosa 11                
     3) Gomez, Angie 11                 4) Jimenez, Sandy 11              
 -- Arlington                                         4:13.53         DQ   3  uniform
     1) Bradford, Lonshay 12            2) Schafer, Natalie 12            
     3) Murray, Alisa 12                4) McDowell, Laura 12             
 
Girls High Jump Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2010   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                   
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                     
 Division 2:: %  6-00  5/18/2002   Kaylene Wagner (Dos Pueblos)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominguez-Fields, Candac  10 Ventura              5-04.00    5-02.00q 
  1 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark             5-04.00    5-02.00q 
  3 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oak         5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
  3 Mero, Alexandria          11 Arroyo Grand         5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
  5 Mende, Kathryn            11 Redlands E. Val.     5-04.00   J5-02.00q 
  6 Eyre, Taelor              11 Colony               5-00.00   J5-02.00q 
  7 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter               5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
  8 McVickar, Tammy            9 Peninsula            5-00.00   J5-00.00q 
  9 Howe, Sabrina             12 Garden Grove         5-00.00   J5-01.00q 
  9 Bagby, Desirae            11 Perris               5-03.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Campbell, Christine       11 University           5-01.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Brown, Haley              10 Serrano              4-09.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Sims, Taylor              10 Tesoro               5-00.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Gwacham, Ifunanya         11 Ayala                5-01.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Johnson, Savanah          12 Kennedy              5-03.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Rogers, Katelyn           11 La Habra             5-00.00    5-00.00q 
  9 Chapman, Hannah           12 Troy                 5-02.00    5-00.00q 
 -- Joseph, Imani             12 Mayfair              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ogy, Sherina              12 Canyon Spr.          4-09.00         NH  
 -- Wilcox, Morgan            12 Tesoro               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Chapman, Victoria         11 Sunny Hills          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Brianna         11 Hemet                4-09.00         NH  
 -- Patterson, Kayla          12 Redondo Unio         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jimenez, Briana           10 Magnolia             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Stoner, Shelby            10 Canyon/Anahe         4-11.00         NH  
 -- Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont             4-11.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Ayla              12 Dos Pueblos          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lueck, Kelcey             10 Foothill             4-09.00         NH  
 -- Pink, Sydney               9 Glendora             4-11.00         NH  
 -- Luna, Mary                10 A. Camarillo         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cooley, Ora               12 Cajon                5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 14-01  6/2/2007    Tori Anthony (Castilleja)                   
   CIF Best:: # 13-08  6/2/2001    Shayla Ballentine (Morro Bay)               
 Division 2:: % 12-07  5/13/2006   Tori Pena (Huntington Beach)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Rische, Victoria          12 Foothill            10-00.00   10-06.00q 
  2 Jacoub, Makayla           12 Glendora            10-08.00   10-00.00q 
  2 Barnes, Frances           12 Moorpark            10-03.00   10-00.00q 
  4 Tokar, Holly              11 Ventura             10-06.00  J10-00.00q 
  5 Eilbacher, Sydney         10 Dos Pueblos         10-00.00  J10-00.00q 
  6 Howser, Peri              11 Newport Harb        10-08.00  J10-00.00q 
  6 Backlund, Annika          11 Murrieta Val.       10-03.00  J10-00.00q 
  8 Pearson, Dana             12 Thousand Oak         9-06.00    9-06.00q 
  8 Crockem, Marguerite        9 Chino                9-06.00    9-06.00q 
 10 Abalos, Jessica           10 Palm Springs        10-03.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Russel, Jennifer          11 Serrano              9-07.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Harrison, Caitlin         11 Moorpark            10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 13 Woo, Erika                11 Peninsula            9-08.00   J9-06.00  
 14 Parkinson, Katie          11 Redondo Unio         9-08.00    9-00.00  
 14 Hromyak, Karina           12 Arroyo Grand        10-08.00    9-00.00  
 -- Williams, Briana          11 Hemet                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Calene            12 Torrance             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Aman, Fozia               12 Cypress              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Megan             12 Golden Val.          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kelsey           11 Claremont            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dugas, Karli              10 Ventura              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Russel, Jessica           10 Serrano              9-01.00         NH  
 -- Montejano, Samantha       11 Chino                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dizon, Pilar              12 Canyon/C.C.          9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Girls Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillan (Raeford, NC)             
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 2:: %    19-11  5/13/2006   Ashika Charan (Claremont)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley         18-08.00   18-02.00q  NWI 
     17-08.75(1.8) 18-02(NWI) 17-11(NWI)           
  2 Gales, Ayana              12 Cajon               16-09.75   18-00.50q  1.3 
     FOUL      18-00.50(1.3) FOUL                
  2 Heins, Amy                12 Troy                17-03.75   18-00.50q  NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI)           
  4 Stone, Tiffini            12 Canyon/C.C.         18-01.50   17-10.00q  NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
  5 Williams, Jaela            9 Ayala               17-10.50   17-08.50q  0.3 
     15-11(NWI) 17-08.50(0.3) FOUL                
  6 Iluore, Charissa          11 Peninsula           16-07.75   17-06.75q  NWI 
     16-00.25(0.1) 17-06.75(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI)           
  7 Joseph, Imani             12 Mayfair             16-04.00   17-01.00q  NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)           
  8 Patterson, Anisa          12 Ventura             16-08.00   17-00.50q  NWI 
     16-09.50(0.2) FOUL      17-00.50(NWI)           
  9 Hardge, Brooke            11 Summit              17-03.50   17-00.25q  NWI 
     17-00.25(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Colvin, Daniel            11 Ventura             16-08.00   16-11.75   1.5 
     16-10.50(0.1) 16-11.75(1.5) 15-09.50(1.5)           
 11 Herman, Kylie             11 Ventura             17-06.00   16-11.00   1.2 
     16-05.25(0.2) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-11(1.2)           
 12 Johnson, Brittney         10 Glendora            16-08.75   16-10.00   0.3 
     16-10(0.3) 16-02(2.6) 16-06.50(1.5)           
 13 Ebanks, Lilian             9 Valencia (P.        17-08.50   16-09.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)           
 14 Hall, Bailey              11 Sultana             16-08.75   16-08.00   2.3 
     15-10.50(1.7) 16-08(2.3) 16-06(0.7)           
 15 Hitchcock, Danika         11 Hemet               15-10.50   16-07.25   1.4 
     FOUL      16-05(0.6) 16-07.25(1.4)           
 16 Kayla, Shaw               12 Cypress             16-06.00   16-06.50   1.8 
     15-09.75(NWI) 16-06.50(1.8) 15-11.50(1.1)           
 17 Brown, Brittainee         12 Eastside            16-09.50   16-06.00   NWI 
     15-00.50(0.4) 15-08(NWI) 16-06(NWI)           
 18 Rodriguez, Brandee        12 Elsinore            16-11.00   16-05.50   NWI 
     16-05.50(NWI) 16-03(1.3) 15-11(NWI)           
 19 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon/Anahe        16-03.50   16-04.25   0.2 
     15-03.50(NWI) 16-04.25(0.2) 15-10.50(NWI)           
 20 McClung, Hailey           11 Redlands E. Val.    16-02.50   16-03.00   1.6 
     16-03(1.6) 15-11.75(NWI) 15-09.75(1.5)           
 21 Lanier, Kemani            10 Colony              16-05.00   16-02.00   1.5 
     16-02(1.5) 14-00.50(0.1) 15-07(1.5)           
 22 Oseguera, Alisha          12 Whittier            16-00.00   16-01.50   2.0 
     15-11(2.2) 16-01.50(2.0) FOUL                
 23 Padfield, Yanitza         11 Serrano             15-10.75   16-01.00   2.0 
     16-01(2.0) FOUL      15-08(1.2)           
 24 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark            17-00.25   16-00.50   2.1 
     16-00.50(2.1) FOUL      14-05.50(NWI)           
 25 Mahidashti, Monier        12 Redondo Unio        17-01.75   16-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)           
 26 Leonette, Christina       11 La Serna            16-04.50   15-11.50   1.1 
     15-03.50(0.9) 15-08.25(NWI) 15-11.50(1.1)            
 27 Gwacham, Ifunanya         11 Ayala               17-00.00   15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08(NWI) 15-11(NWI)           
 28 Reeves, Jessica           12 Godinez Fund        15-02.50   15-07.75   1.3 
     15-02.25(1.6) 15-06(1.1) 15-07.75(1.3)           
 29 Howe, Sabrina             12 Garden Grove        15-06.50   15-01.50   0.3 
     15-01.50(0.3) 15-01(NWI) 14-09(NWI)           
 30 Farrell, Megan            11 Elsinore            15-11.00   14-09.25   1.4 
     14-05.50(1.0) 14-09.25(1.4) 14-00.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindra Spears (Luling, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                 
 Division 2:: % 42-06.50  5/18/2002   Michelle Sanford (Woodbridge)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stone, Tiffini            12 Canyon/C.C.         37-04.50   37-09.50q  3.0 
     35-08.50(NWI) 37-09.50(3.0) 36-10(1.2)           
  2 Hamilton, Amanda          12 Simi Valley         37-07.75   37-09.25q  0.3 
     37-01.75(-0.4) 36-03.25(NWI) 37-09.25(0.3)           
  3 Gwacham, Ifunanya         11 Ayala               36-03.50   37-02.50q  1.8 
     FOUL      37-02.50(1.8) 35-07(0.3)           
  4 Gales, Ayana              12 Cajon               35-00.00   36-07.25q  1.1 
     36-07.25(1.1) 36-02(2.4) FOUL                
  5 Hardge, Tyler             10 Summit              34-07.00   35-08.50q -0.5 
     35-01.25(0.4) 35-08.50(-0.5) 35-04.25(0.4)           
  6 Franco, Vanessa           11 Canyon/Anahe        35-07.00   35-07.50q  1.3 
     33-11(0.9) 33-05(NWI) 35-07.50(1.3)           
  7 Hitchcock, Danika         11 Hemet               34-07.25   34-09.50q  2.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-09.50(2.8)           
  8 Johnson, Tomei            12 La Mirada           35-01.50   34-09.00q  1.3 
     31-05(-0.2) 34-09(1.3) 33-00.25(0.7)           
  9 Padfield, Yanitza         11 Serrano             33-02.25   34-06.50q  1.2 
     34-01(2.7) 34-06.50(1.2) 33-09(NWI)           
 10 Vitolo, Paige              9 Canyon/Anahe        33-10.25   34-04.75   2.1 
     34-04.75(2.1) 33-07.25(NWI) FOUL(2.0)           
 11 Warken, Brook             10 Western             33-02.00   34-01.50   NWI 
     33-03.50(NWI) FOUL      34-01.50(NWI)           
 12 Parker, Jill              11 Esperanza           35-07.50   34-00.50   NWI 
     34-00.50(NWI) 33-06.50(NWI) 33-04(1.2)           
 13 Jackson, Rinecia          12 Claremont           34-09.00   33-11.25   NWI 
     33-11.25(NWI) 33-00.25(NWI) 33-10(NWI)           
 14 Poindexter, Niema         10 Dos Pueblos         34-10.50   33-10.50   1.3 
     31-09.50(-1.3) 33-00.50(2.5) 33-10.50(1.3)           
 15 Campbell, Christine       11 University          34-10.50   33-10.25   0.3 
     33-01.25(0.5) 33-07(0.9) 33-10.25(0.3)           
 16 Hutchinson, Sheena        12 San Jacinto         34-03.50   33-09.75   NWI 
     32-05(1.9) 32-09(0.6) 33-09.75(NWI)           
 17 Robinson, Janiqwa         11 Pacific             33-00.00   33-08.50   NWI 
     33-08.50(NWI) 33-00.50(0.1) 33-04(0.9)           
 17 VanWagoner, Jana          11 Ventura             34-03.00   33-08.50  -0.5 
     33-01(2.5) 33-08.50(-0.5) 32-10(-1.0)           
 19 Sper, Karsen              10 Thousand Oak        35-11.00   33-08.00   1.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-08(1.1)           
 20 Johnson, Brittney         10 Glendora            34-08.50   33-01.75   1.4 
     33-01.75(1.4) 32-10(1.7) 31-02.50(1.0)           
 21 Barkley, Katherine        11 Ventura             32-09.50   32-11.00   1.1 
     32-11(1.1) 31-02.25(NWI) 32-04.25(1.7)           
 22 Ayala, Monica             10 Santiago (G.        32-08.50   32-08.50   1.5 
     32-08.50(1.5) 31-07(0.2) 30-07(2.1)           
 23 Lupericio, Jessica        11 Arroyo              34-00.00   32-08.00   1.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-08(1.7)           
 24 Smith, Sarah              12 Troy                32-08.00   32-07.00   1.8 
     32-07(1.8) 31-08.25(NWI) 31-10(-0.2)           
 25 Washington, Alexis        11 Summit              32-06.25   32-05.25   2.0 
     32-05.25(2.0) 32-03.75(-0.3) 31-00(-0.2)           
 26 Howe, Sabrina             12 Garden Grove        34-04.00   32-04.50   0.5 
     32-04.50(0.5) 31-10.75(0.7) 32-02(0.3)           
 27 Bato, Agathea             11 Torrance            33-02.25   32-03.00   0.3 
     32-03(0.3) 31-04.50(NWI) FOUL(1.5)           
 28 Reeves, Jessica           12 Godinez Fund        32-07.50   32-01.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) 30-05(2.5) 31-09.50(1.8)           
 29 DePalatis, Joye           12 Beaumont            33-04.75   31-06.00   1.8 
     31-03.50(1.2) FOUL      31-06(1.8)            
 30 Apakama, Ugochi           12 Sunny Hills         33-05.25   31-05.50   0.9 
     FOUL      31-05.50(0.9) FOUL                
 31 Cooley, Ora               12 Cajon               33-01.50   29-04.75   1.9 
     28-08.50(NWI) 29-04.75(1.9) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
 Division 2:: % 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Stamaita       10 Dos Pueblos         43-11.00   49-05.50q 
      46-05  47-03  49-05.50           
  2 Jacobs, Madison           11 Arroyo Grand        40-10.00   44-02.00q 
      44-02  41-07  FOUL           
  3 Parker, Destiny           10 Summit              40-09.25   41-00.00q 
      39-00  41-00  FOUL           
  4 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Pk.         38-09.50   40-04.00q 
      38-08  40-00.75  40-04           
  5 Leaupepe, Gereldynn       10 A. Camarillo        39-07.00   39-06.00q 
      37-09.50  39-06  38-03          
  6 Standifer, Breanna        11 Elsinore            38-07.00   39-03.50q 
      38-06.50  38-00.25  39-03.50           
  7 Leaupepe, Geralynn        10 A. Camarillo        39-09.00   38-09.50q 
      37-04  38-01.50  38-09.50           
  8 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon/Anahe        34-11.00   38-08.00q 
      37-05  FOUL  38-08           
  9 Ford, Danielle            11 Citrus Hill         34-02.00   36-07.50q 
      36-07.50  36-02  36-07.50           
 10 Santos, Ashley            10 Elsinore            36-00.50   36-04.00  
      35-06  FOUL  36-04           
 11 Gibson, Christina         12 Culver City         35-01.00   36-03.00  
      36-03  35-09  30-07           
 12 Grant, Naomi              12 Troy                35-02.50   36-01.00  
      35-08.50  34-09  36-01           
 13 Maduike, Courtney         11 Golden Val.         35-04.50   35-07.00  
      FOUL  32-11  35-07           
 14 Homb, Katelyn             11 Ventura             33-11.50   35-04.25  
      35-00.50  35-04.25  33-04.50           
 15 Moreno, Sabrina           12 Whittier            33-09.50   35-03.00  
      35-03  30-09.50  33-05            
 15 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley         33-10.00   35-03.00  
      33-07  35-03  33-05.50           
 17 Togafau, Maylyne          11 Pacific             33-00.50   35-02.00  
      32-04  35-02  FOUL           
 18 Robinson, Janiqwa         11 Pacific             33-00.50   35-00.50  
      33-07  34-06  35-00.50           
 19 Ghartey, Nina             12 Mayfair             36-04.00   34-08.50  
      29-08.50  31-09.50  34-08.50           
 20 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oak        34-02.50   34-06.50  
      32-00.50  33-03  34-06.50           
 21 Judkins, Kayla            12 La Habra            35-03.50   34-03.50  
      31-04  31-07  34-03.50           
 22 Berryhill, Legea          11 Eisenhower          32-05.00   34-03.00  
      33-02  33-02.50  34-03           
 23 Tatum, Chelsea            10 Mira Costa          32-09.50   34-01.50  
      33-07.25  34-01.50  33-02           
 24 Gaines, Taylor            11 Canyon/C.C.         32-11.50   33-11.00  
      32-03  32-09.25  33-11           
 25 Gomez, Victoria           10 Los Amigos          31-08.25   33-08.00  
      33-08  FOUL  32-08.50           
 26 Avery, Sabrina            10 Patriot             34-10.50   33-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-06          
 27 Fahamokioa, Meleane       12 Eastside            32-05.00   33-03.50  
      30-03  31-02  33-03.50           
 28 Cummings, Brielle         11 Rowland             32-07.50   33-03.00  
      33-03  31-00  31-01.50           
 29 Tesimale, Sienna           9 Colony              32-02.00   33-01.50  
      33-01.50  31-05.50  28-01           
 30 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza           33-01.75   32-07.00  
      31-06  31-04  32-07            
 31 Solano, Jaelene           10 La Serna            33-11.50   32-05.00  
      32-01  31-08  32-05           
 32 Zrimsek, Carissa          10 Tesoro              32-02.00   32-03.50  
      30-04.25  31-08.25  32-03.50           
 32 Maneafaiga, Cheyenne      12 Garden Grove        33-11.50   32-03.50  
      30-00.50  31-09.50  32-03.50           
 34 Leuta, Marayah            10 Garden Grove        32-08.25   32-03.00  
      32-03  FOUL  30-07           
 35 Feldberg, Heidi           11 Sultana             32-07.50   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  30-08.50  29-09           
 36 Henderson, Raegan         12 Claremont           33-04.00   31-06.50  
      FOUL  28-07.25  31-06.50           
 37 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Chino               32-10.25   31-06.00  
      31-06  29-11  30-07           
 38 Randle, Andrea            12 San Jacinto         32-05.00   31-03.50  
      31-03.50  30-01.50  29-11.50           
 39 White, Jackie             11 Indio               31-11.50   30-10.50  
      26-05  30-10.50  30-00           
 40 Johnson, Gina             10 Torrance            32-08.50   30-09.00  
      30-05.50  30-09  28-02           
 41 French, Brooke            12 Valencia (P.        32-02.75   30-05.00  
      30-03.25  30-05  29-04           
 42 Dew, Jasmonet             12 Indio               32-01.50   29-08.50  
      29-08.50  27-06.50  25-03.50           
 -- Watkins, Molly            12 Ventura             36-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 190-03  5/9/2010    Anna Jehmini (Shafter, CA)                 
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)            
 Division 2:: % 167-08  5/20/1989   Candy Roberts (Don Lugo)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Madison           11 Arroyo Grand          139-11     143-06q 
      142-11  143-06  142-01           
  2 Scarvelis, Stamatia       10 Dos Pueblos           126-06     134-01q 
      FOUL  127-04  134-01           
  3 Homb, Katelyn             11 Ventura               123-10     131-08q 
      126-11  131-08  130-08         
  4 Standifer, Breanna        11 Elsinore              125-09     130-00q 
      128-01  130-00  127-11           
  5 Jones, Sheraton           11 Canyon/Anahe          118-07     127-11q 
      127-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Leaupepe, Geraldynn       10 A. Camarillo          124-08     127-10q 
      127-10  118-00  FOUL           
  7 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Pk.           122-08     127-08q 
      125-04  117-05  127-08           
  8 Bartholomew, Rocki        11 Glendora              133-01     125-09q 
      115-08  FOUL  125-09           
  9 Fink, Kaylee              11 Glendora              123-03     121-09q 
      111-08  121-09  113-11           
 10 Steward, Andisha          12 Channel Is.           121-11     119-00  
      112-11  119-00  114-03           
 11 Allen, Lauren             11 Esperanza             111-02     118-10  
      109-07  107-11  118-10           
 12 Maduike, Courtney         11 Golden Val.           110-02     117-06  
      112-02  109-07  117-06           
 13 Robison, Lauren           12 Esperanza             106-01     112-01  
      72-10  112-01  102-08           
 14 Crandell, Megan           11 Troy                  103-04     110-07  
      110-07  109-03  104-04           
 15 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Chino                 105-03     109-11  
      109-11  106-00  107-10           
 16 Maneafaiga, Cheyenne      12 Garden Grove          114-11     108-09  
      108-09  93-03  FOUL           
 17 Togafau, Maylyne          11 Pacific               111-08     107-08  
      102-07  107-08  FOUL           
 18 Vanderbyl, Christina      11 Beaumont              111-10     107-02  
      FOUL  99-06  107-02           
 19 Pine, Shelly              12 La Habra              104-02     106-00  
      FOUL  106-00  FOUL           
 20 Lopez, Elena              10 Elsinore              104-07     105-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-08           
 21 Jirka, Danielle           11 Saugus                107-06     105-03  
      105-03  95-01  104-03           
 22 French, Brooke            12 Valencia (P.          110-10     104-10  
      102-10  104-10  FOUL           
 23 Ghartey, Nina             12 Mayfair                96-01     104-08  
      102-08  104-08  103-00           
 24 Walker, Janice            12 Canyon/C.C.           115-05     103-05  
      103-05  100-00  100-06           
 25 Campa, Michelle           10 Murrieta Val.         106-10     102-10  
      FOUL  83-08  102-10           
 26 Cummings, Brielle         11 Rowland                97-09     102-04  
      FOUL  102-04  99-02           
 27 Mendez, Elizabeth         10 Arroyo                111-00     100-05  
      100-05  92-04  FOUL           
 28 Reyes, Alysia             11 Arroyo                 98-04      98-11  
      FOUL  98-11  FOUL           
 29 Voorhies, Tatyana         12 Indio                  97-07      98-02  
      89-04  98-02  FOUL           
 30 Navarro, Mary             12 Sultana                93-06      97-08  
      97-08  89-06  84-04            
 31 Ramirez, Ruth             12 Valencia (P.          100-05      97-03  
      97-03  0.75  FOUL           
 32 Henderson, Raegan         12 Claremont             103-03      96-06  
      96-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Avery, Sabrina            10 Patriot                95-11      95-11  
      88-09  95-11  FOUL           
 34 Coubal, Alexa              9 Thousand Oak          108-01      94-11  
      94-11  93-11  90-02           
 35 Sanchez, Destiny          12 San Jacinto           102-11      92-09  
      FOUL  92-09  87-09           
 36 Zrimsek, Carissa          10 Tesoro                102-02      92-02  
      FOUL  92-02  82-02           
 37 Parker, Destiny           10 Summit                101-03      92-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  92-00           
 38 Martinez, Michelle        11 Santa Ana Valley      103-06      91-03  
      91-03  85-05  82-04           
 39 Brenk, Madison            11 Torrance              100-08      80-06  
      FOUL  80-06  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 M Dash Boys Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.15  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Greenville, TX)                 
   CIF Best:: # 10.43  5/21/1994   Bryan Howard (Canyon Springs)               
 Division 2:: % 10.43  5/21/1994   Bryan Howard (Canyon Springs)               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan             11 Loyola                 10.90      10.64Q  3.2  2 
  2 King, Kyree               12 Colony                 10.72      10.67Q  2.5  1 
  3 Coprich, Marshuan         12 Oak Hills              11.04      10.80Q  3.2  4 
  4 Coleman, Derrez           12 Carter                 11.15      11.00Q  1.8  3 
  5 Corbin, Codie             11 Pioneer Val.           11.13      10.90q  3.2  2 
  6 Ross, Quincy              11 Pacific                11.15      10.95q  3.2  4 
  7 Deville, Dallas           11 Perris                 11.14      11.01q  3.2  4 
  8 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena              11.13      11.02q  2.5  1 
  9 Obed, Ahmed               10 A. Camarillo           11.04      11.06q  1.8  3  11.051
 10 Nelson, James             11 Peninsula              11.10     J11.06   2.5  1  11.058
 11 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark               11.17      11.07   2.5  1 
 11 Hasson, Titus             12 Newport Harb           10.98      11.07   3.2  4 
 13 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon/Anahe           11.19      11.12   3.2  2 
 14 Newman, Demetrius         11 Summit                 11.25      11.13   3.2  4 
 15 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     11 Mira Costa             11.27      11.14   3.2  2 
 16 Sutton, Edward            12 University             11.33      11.19   3.2  2 
 17 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley            11.13      11.20   1.8  3 
 18 Lee, Curtis               12 Citrus Hill            11.52      11.21   3.2  2 
 19 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza              11.23      11.23   1.8  3 
 20 Harrison, Maurice         12 Chino                  11.29      11.24   2.5  1 
 21 Parrison, Darius          12 Redlands E. Val.       10.91      11.26   1.8  3 
 22 Gomez, Angel              11 Los Amigos             11.54      11.28   2.5  1 
 23 Washington, Sam           12 Torrance               11.34      11.29   1.8  3 
 24 Cox, Robert               12 Serrano                11.24      11.32   3.2  4 
 24 Tolliver, Alex            12 Moorpark               11.29      11.32   2.5  1 
 26 Reyna, Keiyon             12 La Mirada              11.44      11.37   1.8  3 
 27 Januska, Jefferey         12 Ventura                11.34      11.42   3.2  4 
 28 Henderson, Kaelyn         12 Lawndale               11.25      11.58   1.8  3 
 -- Brown, Eric               10 Summit                 11.16         DQ   2.5  1  false start
 
Boys 200 M Dash Boys Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly) Long Beach            
 Division 2:: % 20.73  5/22/2004   Lionel Larry (Dominguez)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan             11 Loyola                 21.62      21.34Q  2.6  2 
  2 King, Kyree               12 Colony                 21.39      21.46Q  3.1  1 
  3 Luckett, Anthony          12 Culver City            21.77      21.68Q  3.6  3 
  4 Duncan, Lee               11 Loyola                 21.88      21.79Q  3.8  4 
  5 Williams, Mathew          12 Vista D.Lago           22.46      21.77q  3.6  3 
  6 Obed, Ahmed               10 A. Camarillo           21.91      21.81q  3.8  4 
  7 Pagano, Terry             12 Newbury Pk.            22.46      21.97q  2.6  2 
  8 Fabela, German            12 La Serna               22.44      22.08q  3.8  4 
  9 Hardlund, Alex            12 Cypress                22.27      22.10q  3.6  3 
 10 Ross, Quincy              11 Pacific                22.74      22.13   2.6  2 
 11 Barnes, Derek             12 Tesoro                 21.99      22.14   3.6  3 
 12 Pennucci, Dominic         10 Canyon/C.C.            22.23      22.15   3.1  1 
 13 Coleman, Derrez           12 Carter                 22.74      22.28   3.1  1 
 14 Ladely, Zach              12 Canyon/Anahe           22.42      22.31   3.8  4 
 15 Petsas, George            11 Esperanza              22.68      22.45   3.8  4 
 16 Hasson, Titus             12 Newport Harb           22.18      22.50   3.1  1 
 17 Williams, Jamaal          12 Summit                 22.83      22.53   3.6  3 
 18 Suniga, Oscar             11 Hemet                  22.89      22.54   3.6  3 
 19 Moniz, Jonathan           11 Culver City            22.88      22.55   3.8  4 
 20 Lawler, Cameron           12 Redondo Unio           22.59      22.65   2.6  2 
 21 Thomas, Xavier            12 Indio                  22.56      22.70   3.1  1 
 22 Nelson, James             11 Peninsula              22.58      22.71   3.1  1 
 23 Ceja, Anthony             12 Perris                 22.80      22.72   2.6  2 
 24 Holtz, Dustin             12 El Modena              22.67      22.80   3.8  4 
 25 Douglas, Deandre          12 Rowland                22.76      22.85   3.1  1 
 26 Mc Cants, Daruis          12 Colony                 22.27      22.92   2.6  2 
 27 Gomez, Angel              11 Los Amigos             23.62      22.99   3.1  1 
 28 Cox, Zack                 12 Chino                  22.73      23.39   3.6  3 
 29 Lipscomb, Jalen           11 Perris                 22.87      23.42   3.8  4 
 30 Reyna, Keiyon             12 La Mirada              23.22      23.58   3.1  1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 45.25  6/19/1993   Calvin Harrison (No. Salinas, CA)           
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly) Long Beach            
 Division 2:: % 46.34  5/13/1995   Tyree Washington (La Sierra)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fabela, German            12 La Serna               49.26      48.98Q  3 
  2 Hardlund, Alex            12 Cypress                49.44      49.04Q  1 
  3 Williams, Mathew          12 Vista D.Lago           48.68      49.08Q  2 
  4 Biggers, Garrette         12 North, J.W.            48.89      49.10Q  4 
  5 Luckett, Anthony          12 Culver City            48.75      49.15q  3 
  6 Barnes, Derek             12 Tesoro                 49.71      49.20q  2 
  7 Rosser, Khalifah           9 Summit                 49.41      49.38q  2 
  8 Ceja, Anthony             12 Perris                 50.32      49.66q  2 
  9 Torres, Micheal           12 Baldwin Park           51.21      49.74q  2 
 10 Thomas, Xavier            12 Indio                  49.15      50.15   4 
 11 Williams, Jamaal          12 Summit                 49.78      50.17   3 
 12 Narvaez, Terance          12 Canyon Spr.            48.18      50.23   1 
 13 Noskoff, Briton           10 Glendora               50.19      50.63   4 
 14 Pennucci, Dominic         10 Canyon/C.C.            49.58      50.85   1 
 14 Pagano, Terry             12 Newbury Pk.            50.75      50.85   2 
 16 Hurtado, Aaron            12 Kaiser                 50.55      50.91   1 
 17 Mendez, Aaron             12 Canyon/Anahe           51.10      51.00   1 
 18 Avendano, Bryan           12 Newbury Pk.            51.00      51.06   4 
 19 Fisher, Troy              10 Troy                   51.17      51.10   1 
 20 Moniz, Jonathan           11 Culver City            50.46      51.15   1 
 21 Cox, Zack                 12 Chino                  50.19      51.21   4 
 22 Hernandez, Lorenzo        12 Arroyo                 51.07      51.51   3 
 23 Anderson, Carter          10 Mira Costa             51.23      51.75   3 
 24 Brown, Titus              12 Mayfair                50.89      52.08   3 
 25 Wiggins, Ross             12 Loyola                 51.09      52.23   2 
 26 Tanwongprasert, Adrian    12 San Gabriel            52.49      52.25   1 
 27 Briseno, Gerardo          12 Colony                 50.31      52.44   3 
 28 Lopez, Mario              10 Chino                  51.46      52.46   4 
 29 Garcia, Andres            11 Baldwin Park           51.64      52.63   3 
 30 Berry, Aaron               9 Perris                 51.30      52.85   4 
 31 Cruz, Edgar               12 Segerstrom             52.85      53.51   1 
 32 Hill, Wesley               9 Cajon                  51.81      57.52   2 
 
Boys 800 M Run Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
 Division 2:: % 1:49.77  5/22/2010   Sean Krinik (Valencia/P.)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Josh               11 Loyola               1:56.17    1:54.89Q 
  2 Medina, Kyle              11 Ventura              1:54.35    1:56.51Q 
  3 Estrada, Joel             11 Canyon/C.C.          1:56.08    1:57.55Q 
  4 Rivera, Nick              12 Rowland              1:53.71    2:00.69Q 
  5 Martinez, Kristian        12 Golden Val.          1:54.72    1:55.06q 
  6 Vigil, Connor             12 Redlands E. Val.     1:56.20    1:56.97q 
  7 Esparza, Kendall          12 Newbury Pk.          1:57.24    1:57.05q 
  8 Herold, Dustin            10 Redondo Unio         1:58.52    1:57.38q 
  9 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oak         1:56.98    1:58.00q 
 10 Lopez, Carlos             12 Golden Val.          1:55.98    1:58.86  
 11 Mack, Supervoid           12 Citrus Hill          1:58.16    1:59.01  
 12 Dumlao, Troy              12 Fullerton            2:02.25    1:59.75  
 13 Duke, Mike                10 Glendora             1:58.98    2:00.17  
 14 Maule, Blake              11 Arroyo Grand         1:59.50    2:00.45  
 15 Bias, Jeremiah             9 Vista D.Lago         1:56.67    2:00.71  
 16 Aguirre, Diego            12 Coachella V.         2:00.48    2:00.87  
 17 Hinsch, Hayden            11 Peninsula            1:57.39    2:01.18  
 18 Toscano, Gabriel          11 Carter               2:03.94    2:01.35  
 19 Linehan, John             11 Dos Pueblos          1:56.21    2:01.37  
 20 Ostgaard, Jake            12 La Mirada            2:00.72    2:01.46  
 21 Ready, Will               12 Godinez Fund         1:59.66    2:01.51  
 22 Campuzano, Isaias         11 Santa Ana Valley     2:01.04    2:01.61  
 23 Avila, David              12 Arroyo Grand         2:00.97    2:01.97  
 24 Gonzalez, Joel            11 A. Camarillo         1:59.20    2:02.10  
 25 Oday, Sean                12 Troy                 2:00.22    2:02.13  
 26 Ruiz, Ray                 12 Chino                2:01.24    2:02.45  
 27 Tanwongprasert, Andrew    12 San Gabriel          1:58.94    2:02.54  
 28 McIntosh, Vincent         12 Chino                1:58.83    2:02.62  
 29 Lewis, Cody               12 Culver City          2:00.41    2:02.93  
 30 Duong, Jimmy              12 Mayfair              2:01.78    2:03.25  
 31 Trujillo, Fredy           10 Baldwin Park         2:01.79    2:03.43  
 32 Palmer, Brody             12 Esperanza            2:00.01    2:03.69  
 33 Gonzalez, Juan            12 Palm Springs         2:01.67    2:03.73  
 34 Bekele, Nobel             11 Glendora             1:59.93    2:04.58  
 35 Eagon, Christian          11 Ayala                1:57.55    2:04.83  
 36 Meredith, Draven          11 Torrance             2:06.53    2:08.57  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                    
   CIF Best:: # 4:00.83  6/4/2011    Jantzen Oshier (Trabuco Hills)            
 Division 2:: % 4:08.40  5/19/1973   Terry Williams (Lompoc)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nick              12 Rowland              4:21.86    4:18.79Q 
  2 Hinsch, Hayden            11 Peninsula            4:20.36    4:19.59Q 
  3 Malone-White, Evan        11 Redondo Unio         4:18.51    4:22.11Q 
  4 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park           4:19.02    4:19.43q 
  5 Gonzalez, Joel            11 A. Camarillo         4:28.09    4:19.95q 
  6 Verdin, Andrew            12 Loyola               4:21.27    4:20.32q 
  7 Martinez, Kristian        12 Golden Val.          4:14.24    4:20.45q 
  8 Herrera, Edwin            12 Ventura              4:24.01    4:20.56q 
  9 Galvez, David             11 Rowland              4:23.57    4:21.18q 
 10 Garcia, Sam               11 Arroyo               4:25.36    4:21.91  
 11 Goins, Austin             11 Canyon/Anahe         4:21.01    4:23.28  
 12 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oak         4:25.58    4:24.03  
 13 Roberts, Ian              12 Ventura              4:24.11    4:25.64  
 14 Castellon, Alex           11 Colony               4:26.25    4:26.77  
 15 Spencer, Michael          12 Thousand Oak         4:27.58    4:28.10  
 16 Eagon, Christian          11 Ayala                4:19.79    4:28.16  
 17 Bland, Andrew             12 Loyola               4:20.82    4:28.39  
 18 Crowell, Aric             11 Claremont            4:28.35    4:28.90  
 19 Palmer, Doug              11 Beaumont             4:32.21    4:29.32  
 20 Lara, Frankie             11 Santiago (G.         4:29.52    4:30.30  
 21 Harper, Baylor            11 Tesoro               4:27.47    4:30.41  
 22 Castillo, Miles           12 Serrano              4:45.47    4:31.23  
 23 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake             4:27.59    4:31.29  
 24 Mejia, Miguel             12 Segerstrom           4:32.06    4:31.54  
 25 Forburger, Aaron          12 Glendora             4:29.73    4:31.84  
 26 Cuahutls, Moises          12 La Mirada            4:29.78    4:32.22  
 27 Newton, Ellis             10 Mayfair              4:33.36    4:33.36  
 28 Curran, Scott             10 Tesoro               4:27.56    4:34.20  
 29 VanderBaan, Caleb         12 Mayfair              4:31.83    4:34.26  
 30 Gutierrez, Michael        10 Don Lugo             4:32.71    4:35.28  
 31 Cardona, Israel           11 North Torran         4:33.11    4:35.30  
 32 Scheerer, Evan            11 Ayala                4:23.49    4:36.00  
 33 Aparicio, Andres          11 Arroyo               4:29.44    4:36.56  
 34 Antunez, Pedro            10 Santa Ana Valley     4:30.79    4:42.49  
 35 Montello, Justin          11 Chino                4:32.56    4:42.92  
 36 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Elsinore             4:38.31    4:47.40  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank, CA)          
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.60  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                 
 Division 2:: % 8:51.22  5/19/1979   Jeff Nelson (Burbank)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Caro, Omar                11 Norte Vista          9:50.24    9:18.82Q 
  2 Fisk, Kyler               12 Tesoro               9:33.22    9:19.85Q 
  3 Marquardt, Charles        12 Loyola               9:25.52    9:19.48q 
  4 Fernandez, Bryan          11 Dos Pueblos          9:29.76    9:21.55q 
  5 Garcia, Juan David        12 Golden Val.          9:17.74    9:22.03q 
  6 Yarnall, AJ               11 Saugus               9:17.08    9:23.41q 
  7 Penaloza, Jose            11 Godinez Fund         9:38.41    9:23.50q 
  8 Jones, Jared              12 Loyola               9:27.56    9:23.66q 
  9 Dholakia, Amar            12 Esperanza            9:32.41    9:24.13q 
 10 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park           9:37.29    9:26.20  
 11 Barber, Jake              12 Newport Harb         9:33.77    9:27.89  
 12 Wims, Zachary             11 Canyon/C.C.          9:17.80    9:29.17  
 13 Byrne, Johnathan          10 Newbury Pk.          9:40.96    9:30.42  
 14 Garcia, Sam               11 Arroyo               9:52.98    9:31.47  
 15 Lucero, Adam              12 A. Camarillo         9:29.53    9:31.77  
 16 Galvez, David             11 Rowland              9:49.10    9:33.54  
 17 Nguyen, Aaron             12 Golden Val.          9:24.76    9:35.81  
 18 Mora, Aaron               12 Whittier             9:27.88    9:38.71  
 19 Castellon, Alex           11 Colony               9:46.69    9:39.39  
 20 Miranda-Lavertu, Reo      12 Peninsula            9:34.76    9:39.84  
 21 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake             9:42.20    9:44.12  
 22 Davis, Maxwell            11 Dos Pueblos          9:39.14    9:45.06  
 23 Palmer, Doug              11 Beaumont             9:57.85    9:45.43  
 24 Berumen, Cesar            12 Patriot             10:02.24    9:45.63  
 25 Cowan, Trevor             11 Arroyo Grand         9:44.18    9:48.53  
 26 Curran, Scott             10 Tesoro               9:52.42    9:50.12  
 27 Sanchez, Ryan             11 Glendora             9:33.41    9:51.74  
 28 Herrera, Edwin            12 Ventura              9:40.44    9:52.11  
 29 Freeman, Ryan             12 Redlands E. Val.     9:48.72    9:53.53  
 29 Antunez, Pedro            10 Santa Ana Valley    10:07.59    9:53.53  
 31 Salinas, Elvis            12 Norwalk             10:01.56    9:54.02  
 32 Flores, Ignacio           12 Indio                9:54.70    9:54.69  
 33 Vizcarra, Andres           9 Beaumont            10:01.36    9:55.21  
 34 Valdovinos, Bryan         11 La Quinta (W)       10:03.73    9:58.95  
 35 Aparicio, Andres          11 Arroyo              10:00.45    9:59.65  
 36 Estrada, Jorge            12 Vista D.Lago        10:04.05   10:01.79  
 37 Aviles, Cristian          12 Valencia (P.         9:58.22   10:02.52  
 38 Valenzula, Nick           11 Colony               9:54.13   10:05.08  
 39 Osorio, Robert             9 Santiago (G.        10:02.37   10:05.35  
 40 Vargas, Oscar             10 Baldwin Park         9:58.79   10:06.47  
 41 Cecil, Jharynd            12 Redlands E. Val.    10:00.23   10:10.56  
 42 Brown, Kyle                9 Elsinore             9:57.77   10:14.90  
 43 Cornell, Hunter           10 Serrano             10:17.16   10:34.42  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Boys Division 2
=================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dunbar, Dayton, OH)          
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                 
 Division 2:: % 14.01  5/16/1986   Terry Johnson (Katella)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moten, Keithyon           12 Indio                  14.44      14.17Q  3.2  2 
  2 Deayon, Donte             12 Summit                 14.65      14.22Q  2.3  3 
  3 Pham, Oliver              12 Canyon/Anahe           14.68      14.62Q  3.1  4 
  4 Ferguson, Jordan          11 Loyola                 14.77      14.71Q  2.5  5 
  5 Moore-Sharpe, Andre       12 Redlands E. Val.       15.52      14.93Q  3.0  1 
  6 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa             14.84      14.66q  2.3  3 
  6 Holt, Elijah              11 Arroyo Grand           15.17      14.66q  3.1  4 
  8 Nozick, Lucas             12 Culver City            15.01      14.70q  3.2  2 
  9 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark               14.83      14.75q  2.5  5 
 10 Dowdy, Daniel             12 Redlands E. Val.       14.91      14.96   3.2  2 
 11 Mc Cants, Daruis          12 Colony                 15.17      15.11   2.5  5 
 12 Ayon, Miguel              12 Fullerton              15.31      15.14   2.3  3 
 13 Williams, Arhman          10 Oak Hills              15.04      15.15   2.3  3 
 14 Lindsay, Cade             11 Glendora               14.93      15.20   3.0  1 
 15 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado              15.26      15.26   2.5  5 
 16 McLaurin, Marlon          12 Mayfair                15.40      15.33   3.0  1 
 17 Gillison, Alex            10 Palm Springs           15.52      15.44   3.2  2 
 18 Gates, Corbin             12 Mira Costa             15.58      15.51   2.5  5 
 19 McCord, Richard           12 Perris                 15.81      15.54   3.0  1 
 20 Kroll, Jonathan           11 Ventura                15.57      15.55   3.1  4 
 20 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park             15.56      15.55   2.3  3 
 22 McLaurin, Malik           12 Mayfair                15.92      15.72   2.3  3 
 23 Bailey, Kyman             12 North, J.W.            15.31      15.76   3.1  4 
 24 Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont               15.67      15.81   3.1  4 
 25 Zindroski, Connor         12 Golden Val.            15.85      15.85   3.0  1 
 26 Holbert, Zachary          12 Hemet                  15.71      15.87   2.3  3 
 27 Davis, Michael            11 Chino                  16.08      16.12   2.5  5 
 28 Nelson, Rodney            12 Redlands E. Val.       15.61      16.14   2.5  5 
 29 Johnson, Geordan          12 Torrance               15.94      16.16   3.1  4 
 30 Baek, Jonathan            12 Sunny Hills            16.06      16.30   2.5  5 
 31 Romney, Errol             12 Nogales                15.89      16.54   3.2  2 
 32 Stach, Brenden            11 Canyon/C.C.            14.83      19.32   3.1  4 
 -- Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake               14.34        DNF   3.0  1 
 -- Todd, Michael             12 Dominguez              14.93         DQ   3.0  1  went around hurdle
 -- Simmons, Tony             10 Tesoro                 16.13         DQ   3.1  4  out of lane
 -- Gratland, Shawn           11 Newbury Pk.            15.38         DQ   3.2  2  went around hurdle
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2010    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2010    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
 Division 2:: % 36.57  5/19/2007   Reggie Wyatt (J.W. North)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deayon, Donte             12 Summit                 39.36      38.08Q  3 
  2 Moten, Keithyon           12 Indio                  38.08      38.32Q  1 
  3 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                  39.63      38.70Q  2 
  4 Nozick, Lucas             12 Culver City            40.57      38.18q  3 
  5 Dowdy, Daniel             12 Redlands E. Val.       39.08      38.95q  2 
  6 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa             39.11      39.12q  3 
  7 Holbert, Zachary          12 Hemet                  40.30      39.38q  2 
  8 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley            40.23      39.76q  3 
  9 Rosser, Khalifah           9 Summit                 41.14      39.83q  1 
 10 Zindroski, Connor         12 Golden Val.            40.22      39.96   2 
 11 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark               39.70      40.12   1 
 12 Lopez, Jacob              12 Arroyo                 40.56      40.31   3 
 13 Potter, Christian         12 Villa Park             41.42      40.68   2 
 14 Romney, Errol             12 Nogales                40.28      40.73   3 
 15 Manderville, Terrance     11 Nogales                41.55      40.87   1 
 16 Wilson, Alex              12 El Dorado              40.39      40.89   2 
 17 Ayon, Miguel              12 Fullerton              41.74      40.94   2 
 18 Baek, Jonathan            12 Sunny Hills            40.39      41.06   1 
 19 McDowell, Todd            12 Cypress                40.98      41.18   2 
 20 Gates, Corbin             12 Mira Costa             41.40      41.31   3 
 21 Pantoja, Daniel           12 Channel Is.            40.08      41.32   1 
 22 McDonald, Myles           11 Loyola                 40.33      41.42   1 
 23 McLaurin, Marlon          12 Mayfair                42.04      41.46   3 
 24 Debow, Isaac              12 Arroyo Grand           41.16      41.77   2 
 25 Fulcher, Aaron            12 Tesoro                 41.33      42.57   3 
 26 Hill, Wesley               9 Cajon                  41.68      42.58   1 
 27 Kroll, Jonathon           11 Ventura                41.11      45.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt-Fort Worth, TX                        
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                   
 Division 2:: % 40.90  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loyola                                              41.77      41.91Q  1 
     1) Duncan, Lee 11                  2) Tassone, David 12              
     3) Simon, Morgan 11                4) Sheffie, Mekai 10              
  2 Carter                                              43.12      42.99Q  4 
     1) Coleman, Derrez 12              2) Budd, Ronjay 10                
     3) Stewart, Tamas 10               4) Robinson, Treeuon 12           
  3 Redlands East Valley                                43.14      43.10Q  3 
     1) Ellis, Jamal 12                 2) Parrison, Darius 12            
     3) Moore-Sharpe, Andre 12          4) Narvarez, David 12             
  4 Simi Valley                                         43.32      43.27Q  2 
     1) Helo, Rudy 11                   2) Bourdeaux, Aaron 11            
     3) Nelson, MJ 11                   4) Writz, Gabriel 11              
  5 Colony                                              43.23      42.27q  1 
     1) Grant, Samajae 11               2) Mc Cants, Daruis 12            
     3) Henley, Shayne 12               4) King, Kyree 12                 
  6 Peninsula                                           44.23      43.02q  1 
     1) Nelson, James 11                2) Idah, Okuoma 12                
     3) Webster, Thomas 12              4) Lindsey, Rueben 12             
  7 Moorpark                                            43.11      43.31q  3 
     1) Stanton, Aaron 11               2) Hughes, Brandon 12             
     3) Tolliver, Alex 12               4) Hansen, Chad 11                
  8 Royal                                               43.55      43.34q  3 
     1) Gordon, Collin 12               2) Valencia, Ryan 12              
     3) Bateman, David 12               4) Riccardi, Gino 11              
  8 North, J.W.                                         43.21      43.34q  1 
     1) Bailey, Kyman 12                2) Ramos-Davis, Demetre 12        
     3) Durant, Cameron 12              4) Biggers, Garrette 12           
 10 Righetti                                            43.67      43.35   1 
     1) Grant, Eric 11                  2) Bowman, Caden 12               
     3) Koellnberger, Hansi 10          4) Robinson, Kameron 12           
 11 Foothill                                            43.57      43.56   2 
     1) Fink, Andrew 12                 2) Moss, Jarrell 11               
     3) Hernandez, Cesar 11             4) Moss, Jullian 11               
 12 Mira Costa                                          43.78      43.61   3 
     1) Gates, Dylan 12                 2) Anderson, Carter 10            
     3) Mills, Brandon 10               4) Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal 11       
 13 Perris                                              43.53      43.67   4 
     1) Berry, Aaron 9                  2) Lipscomb, Jalen 11             
     3) Ceja, Anthony 12                4) Deville, Dallas 11             
 14 Mayfair                                             43.58      43.78   1 
     1) Brown, Aaron 12                 2) Pavone, Ammon 12               
     3) McLaurin, Marlon 12             4) Brown, Titus 12                
 15 Serrano                                             44.25      43.81   2 
     1) Oler, Nate 12                   2) Cox, Robert 12                 
     3) Page, Tony 11                   4) Dobrick, Wyatt 11              
 16 Ventura                                             43.71      43.93   2 
     1) Oroke, Grayson 11               2) Daniel, Eric 10                
     3) Januska, Jefferey 12            4) Pare, Michael 12               
 17 Rowland                                             43.40      44.10   3 
     1) Galvez, David 11                2) Ford, Terry 12                 
     3) Douglas, Deandre 12             4) Malone, Kevin 12               
 17 Chino                                               44.00      44.10   4 
     1) Smilowitz, Ryan 12              2) Lopez, Mario 10                
     3) Cox, Zack 12                    4) Harrison, Maurice 12           
 19 Citrus Hill                                         44.16      44.16   3 
     1) Bowman, Jarvis 12               2) Cleveland, James 11            
     3) Hodge, Trevor 11                4) Lee, Chris 12                  
 20 Esperanza                                           44.23      44.31   1 
     1) Guzman, Nate 12                 2) Musterman, Blake 11            
     3) Biedebach, Joey 11              4) Petsas, George 11              
 21 Palm Springs                                        44.06      44.36   4 
     1) Pereira, Rico 12                2) Jimenez, Jesus 10              
     3) McSwain, Avante 11              4) Camargo, Joseph 10             
 22 Tesoro                                              43.41      44.38   4 
     1) Barnes, Derek 12                2) Ginn, Parker 10                
     3) Reynolds, Syd 11                4) Mitchell, Trey 10              
 23 Arroyo Grande                                       44.18      44.54   2 
     1) St. Denis, Sean 10              2) Debow, Isaac 12                
     3) Holt, Elijah 11                 4) Quiroga, Mario 10              
 24 Savanna                                             44.95      45.24   3 
     1) Perez, Freddy 11                2) Onyekwere, Obi 12              
     3) Lisby, Josh 12                  4) Perkins, Nate 11               
 25 Los Amigos                                          45.21      45.31   4 
     1) Saldivar, Jerry 11              2) Gomez, Angel 11                
     3) Perez, Noe 11                   4) Dorsey, Frankie 10             
 26 Canyon/C.C.                                         42.97      48.06   2 
     1) Coleman, Lyndan 12              2) Wolitarsky, Drew 11            
     3) Pennucci, Dominic 10            4) Archuleta, Max 12              
 -- Summit                                              43.20         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Brown, Eric 10                  2) Williams, Jamaal 12            
     3) Deayon, Donte 12                4) Newman, Demetrius 11           
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Boys Division 2
============================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
 Division 2:: % 3:13.86  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Culver City                                       3:19.71    3:21.63Q  1 
     1) Nozick, Lucas 12                2) Haywood, Jimmy 12              
     3) Moniz, Jonathan 11              4) Luckett, Anthony 12            
  2 Ventura                                           3:23.67    3:22.32Q  5 
     1) Medina, Kyle 11                 2) Ramirez, David 11              
     3) Daniel, Eric 10                 4) Ryan, Shane 12                 
  3 North, J.W.                                       3:23.39    3:22.88Q  3 
     1) Cardenas, Camilo 12             2) Biggers, Garrette 12           
     3) Kinnermon, Khari 12             4) Hill, Marrice 12               
  4 Loyola                                            3:22.51    3:23.43Q  2 
     1) Tassone, David 12               2) Wiggins, Ross 12               
     3) Lewis, Josh 11                  4) Simon, Morgan 11               
  5 Rowland                                           3:24.71    3:25.85Q  4 
     1) Galvez, David 11                2) Douglas, Deandre 12            
     3) Paredes, Joshua 12              4) Rivera, Nick 12                
  6 Mira Costa                                        3:24.88    3:23.61q  3 
     1) Anderson, Carter 10             2) hubbard, kyle 12               
     3) Gates, Corbin 12                4) Gates, Dylan 12                
  7 Newbury Park                                      3:25.53    3:24.26q  2 
     1) Ewing, Kyle 11                  2) Fought, Sean 12                
     3) Lasater, Austin 12              4) Avendano, Bryan 12             
  8 Colony                                            3:23.83    3:24.89q  5 
     1) Payan, Jesus 12                 2) King, Kyree 12                 
     3) Mc Cants, Daruis 12             4) Briseno, Gerardo 12            
  9 Thousand Oaks                                     3:26.62    3:25.15q  1 
     1) Hernandez, Stephen 9            2) Kodera, Sho 12                 
     3) Ho, Kevin 12                    4) Lopez, Tommy 12                
 10 Vista del Lago                                    3:28.29    3:26.23   4 
     1) Williams, Mathew 12             2) Bias, Jeremiah 9               
     3) Keliikoa, Kaleo 12              4) Wheaton, Nayveon 12            
 11 Canyon/C.C.                                       3:23.55    3:27.56   4 
     1) Baldwin, Devin 11               2) Wolitarsky, Drew 11            
     3) Coleman, Lyndan 12              4) Pennucci, Dominic 10           
 12 Channel Islands                                   3:29.31    3:27.59   5 
     1) Harper, Anthony 12              2) Hernandez, Edel 11             
     3) Marigny, Rolandon 11            4) Pantoja, Daniel 12             
 13 Hemet                                             3:29.97    3:28.26   3 
     1) Braitwaite, Trevor 11           2) Holbert, Zack 12               
     3) Ramos, Eric 9                   4) Suniga, Oscar 11               
 14 Redondo Union                                     3:31.68    3:28.41   2 
     1) Martin, Kristopher 12           2) Herold, Dustin 10              
     3) Demsas, Dagmay 11               4) Malone-White, Evan 11          
 15 Tesoro                                            3:29.08    3:28.52   5 
     1) Barnes, Derek 12                2) Fulcher, Aaron 12              
     3) Sovronec, Travis 11             4) Jacobs, James 11               
 16 Peninsula                                         3:31.40    3:28.61   5 
     1) Romo, Andrew 12                 2) Lindsey, Rueben 12             
     3) Hinsch, Hayden 11               4) Nelson, James 11               
 17 Summit                                            3:32.16    3:28.74   1 
     1) Williams, Jamaal 12             2) Rosser, Khalifah 9             
     3) Jackson, Wayne 9                4) Okonkwo, Charles 11            
 18 Baldwin Park                                      3:29.94    3:28.87   4 
     1) Conde, Juan 12                  2) Garcia, Andres 11              
     3) Trujillo, Fredy 10              4) Torres, Micheal 12             
 19 Chino                                             3:27.72    3:29.20   2 
     1) Cox, Zack 12                    2) Ruiz, Ray 12                   
     3) Lopez, Mario 10                 4) McIntosh, Vincent 12           
 20 Arroyo Grande                                     3:31.11    3:29.29   5 
     1) Avila, David 12                 2) St. Denis, Sean 10             
     3) Maule, Blake 11                 4) Davis, Josh 12                 
 21 Redlands East Valley                              3:26.52    3:29.65   1 
     1) Dowdy, Daniel 12                2) Narvarez, David 12             
     3) Vigil, Connor 12                4) Garrett, Daniel 10             
 22 Arroyo                                            3:30.36    3:29.72   1 
     1) Medina, Justin 11               2) Garcia, Samuel 11              
     3) Torres, Hector 12               4) Hernandez, Lorenzo 12          
 23 Perris                                            3:28.26    3:29.99   3 
     1) Berry, Aaron 9                  2) Lipscomb, Jalen 11             
     3) Linares, Martin 12              4) Ceja, Anthony 12               
 24 Canyon/Anaheim                                    3:30.19    3:31.29   2 
     1) Ladely, Zach 12                 2) Mendez, Aaron 12               
     3) Sanchez, Alex 11                4) Lopez, Drew 10                 
 25 Ayala                                             3:31.47    3:31.37   3 
     1) Carter, James 9                 2) Anderson, Kyle 11              
     3) Eagon, Christian 11             4) Scherrer, Evan 11              
 26 Dos Pueblos                                       3:30.50    3:31.86   3 
     1) Briones, Zachary 12             2) Cordeniz, Nicholas 11          
     3) Degraffinreid, Jordan 11        4) Leinhan, John 11               
 27 Coachella Valley                                  3:32.69    3:32.15   2 
     1) Vasquez, Luis 11                2) Agurrie, Diego 12              
     3) Felix, Diego 11                 4) Ramirez, Edgar 9               
 28 Cajon                                             3:30.42    3:33.19   1 
     1) Wilcots, Coco 10                2) Soto, Jacob 10                 
     3) Cohen, Arick 10                 4) Hill, Wesley 9                 
 29 Beaumont                                          3:33.34    3:33.34   3 
     1) Coleman, Justin 11              2) Espinosa, Adan 11              
     3) Kisa, Keanu 11                  4) Malberg, Patrick 11            
 30 Segerstrom                                        3:33.53    3:33.38   5 
     1) Cruz, Adolfo 12                 2) Rios, Robert 11                
     3) Cruz, Edgar 12                  4) Flores, Ponpeyo 10             
 31 Troy                                              3:31.82    3:34.67   1 
     1) Fischer, Trevor 10              2) Lomeli, Christian 12           
     3) Hightower, Jonathan 9           4) Oday, Sean 12                  
 32 Cypress                                           3:31.43    3:35.53   4 
     1) Brown, Josh 11                  2) Kim, Roy 12                    
     3) Hardlund, Alex 12               4) Hill, Johnathsn 10             
 33 Fullerton                                         3:33.36    3:36.67   4 
     1) Teti, John 12                   2) Dumlao, Troy 12                
     3) Peterson, Scott 11              4) Widdershoven, Austin 10        
 34 El Modena                                         3:30.49    3:40.49   2 
     1) Holtz, Dustin 12                2) Bradley, Justin 10             
     3) Gutierrez, Paul 12              4) Gibson, Giancarlo 10           
 
Boys High Jump Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.75  4/22/2010   James Wnite (Grandville, MO)              
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                
 Division 2:: %    7-02  5/24/1997   Elliot Parks (El Toro)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shane               12 Ventura              6-04.00    6-04.00q 
  1 Poullard, Miles           12 Colony               7-00.00    6-04.00q 
  3 Molster, Brett            10 Canyon/C.C.          6-04.00   J6-04.00q 
  3 Cody, Crampton            12 Canyon/Anahe         6-08.00   J6-04.00q 
  5 Zimmerman, Jackson        12 Arroyo Grand         6-05.50   J6-04.00q 
  6 Golubovic, Daniel         12 Mira Costa           6-06.25    6-02.00q 
  7 Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                6-00.00   J6-02.00q 
  7 Dionisio, Brent           10 Pioneer Val.         6-04.00   J6-02.00q 
  9 Felix, Diego              11 Coachella V.         6-04.00   J6-02.00q 
 10 Webb, Taelin              10 La Mirada            5-10.00   J6-02.00  
 11 Moore, Branden            12 Murrieta Val.        6-01.00   J6-02.00  
 12 Reeves, Justin            10 Godinez Fund         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
 13 Jackson, Wayne             9 Summit               5-10.00    6-00.00  
 13 Roberts, Sammy            10 Beaumont             5-10.00    6-00.00  
 13 Mauldin, Craig            12 Murr. Mesa           6-03.00    6-00.00  
 13 Willkomm, Matt            11 Arroyo Grand         6-01.00    6-00.00  
 13 Kazee, Demontae           12 Cajon                6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Bland, Mitchell           10 Tesoro               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Pounds, Quinten            9 Cypress              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Narvaez, Terance          12 Canyon Spr.          6-05.00    6-00.00  
 13 Cordes, Kyle              12 Dos Pueblos          5-10.00    6-00.00  
 -- Arnold, Darrick            9 Summit               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Eric               10 Carter               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Anthony           10 Hemet                5-10.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Devante          11 Indio                6-00.00         NH  
 -- McGregor, Dax             11 Elsinore             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Dobrick, Wyatt            11 Serrano              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Uba, Grant                11 Peninsula            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Guerra, Andrew            11 Claremont            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jolley, Kyjel             12 North Torran         5-09.00         NH  
 -- Spadoro, Philip           11 Dos Pueblos          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ho, Eric                  11 Arroyo               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Clark             10 Westlake             6-04.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Daniel         12 Los Amigos           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Quandt, Sean              12 Thousand Oak         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Munganga, Emile           12 Savanna              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Berkley, John             11 Sunny Hills          6-00.00         NH  
 -- John, Blake               12 Valencia (P.         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Valenzuela, Alvaro        11 University           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Gilkey, Jalen             12 San Bernardi         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)           
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/11/2010   Michael Woopse (Mater Dei)               
 Division 2:: %    16-05  5/20/1978   Anthony Curran (Crespi)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Colella, Luigi            10 Westlake            15-00.00   14-03.00q 
  1 Montgomery, Michael       12 Moorpark            14-00.00   14-03.00q 
  1 Reeves, Joey              11 Arroyo Grand        13-10.00   14-03.00q 
  1 Chapman, Peter            12 Murrieta Val.       15-06.00   14-03.00q 
  5 Griffin, Sean             11 Mira Costa          13-04.00   13-09.00q 
  6 Werkheiser, Randy         12 Elsinore            13-06.00   13-03.00q 
  6 ritchie, christian        12 Mira Costa          13-04.00   13-03.00q 
  6 David, Jake               10 Ventura             12-00.00   13-03.00q 
  6 Santos, Gage              12 Oak Hills           13-01.00   13-03.00q 
  6 Wolfe, Robert             12 Canyon/C.C.         14-00.00   13-03.00q 
 11 Lindsay, Cade             11 Glendora            12-09.00   12-09.00  
 11 Pugh, Geoffrey            12 Ventura             11-06.00   12-09.00  
 13 McDermott, Mitch          11 Tesoro              12-09.00   12-03.00  
 13 Golubovic, Daniel         12 Mira Costa          13-10.00   12-03.00  
 13 Nguyen, Tony              12 Arroyo              13-00.00   12-03.00  
 13 Williams, Brandon         12 Sultana             13-01.00   12-03.00  
 13 Ma, Terry                 11 Arroyo              13-00.00   12-03.00  
 13 Strong, Joseph            11 Dos Pueblos         11-06.00   12-03.00  
 13 White, Daniel             12 Serrano             13-01.00   12-03.00  
 13 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal               12-06.00   12-03.00  
 -- Granone, Garrett          12 Torrance            12-00.00         NH  
 -- Marchand, Omar            12 Torrance            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Speer, Tanner             11 Hemet               12-06.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Mike              12 Elsinore            12-06.00         NH  
 -- Haskins, Michael          12 Mayfair             12-06.00         NH  
 -- Howser, Fritz             12 Newport Harb        15-01.00         NH  
 -- Watson, Alexei            10 Elsinore            11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Boys Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare, CA)            
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)       
 Division 2:: % 24-04.75  5/17/2008   Ryan Butta (Antelope Valley)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Poullard, Miles           12 Colony              22-10.50   23-01.50q  1.2 
     23-01.50(1.2) 22-09.75(NWI) 22-11(0.9)           
  2 Delunay, Klyvens          12 Claremont           22-07.00   22-07.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      22-07(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Todd, Michael             12 Dominguez           22-01.00   22-03.25q  NWI 
     21-09(1.5) 21-08(1.4) 22-03.25(NWI)           
  4 Harrison, Maurice         12 Chino               21-00.00   22-02.25q  NWI 
     21-11.75(0.2) 22-02.25(NWI) 21-09.25(NWI)           
  5 Novak, Kale               12 Murrieta Val.       20-11.50   22-01.25q  1.2 
     FOUL      22-01.25(1.2) 22-00.25(NWI)           
  6 Mc Cants, Daruis          12 Colony              22-02.00   21-10.25q  NWI 
     21-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  7 Staton, Shane             11 Murr. Mesa          22-00.50   21-06.25q  NWI 
     20-10.75(NWI) 21-05.75(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI)           
  7 Wiley, LJ                 12 Thousand Oak        22-03.00   21-06.25q  NWI 
     21-05.25(NWI) 20-06(1.9) 21-06.25(NWI)           
  9 Park, Chris               10 North Torran        21-06.75   21-05.25q  NWI 
     21-05.25(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI) 20-07.75(0.2)           
 10 Lopez, Paul               12 Arlington           22-03.50   21-04.00   1.5 
     20-10.25(NWI) 21-04(1.5) 20-04.25(1.3)           
 11 Taylor, Quentin           11 Palm Springs        21-03.00   21-03.50   NWI 
     20-04.25(NWI) FOUL      21-03.50(NWI)           
 11 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter              21-08.75   21-03.50   NWI 
     20-02.50(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) 20-07.25(0.7)           
 13 Webb, Taelin              10 La Mirada           20-07.00   21-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-03(NWI)           
 14 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark            22-04.50   21-02.75   1.4 
     21-02.75(1.4) 20-08(0.2) 20-00(1.9)           
 15 Tapia, Sammy              11 Godinez Fund        20-06.00   21-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      20-00(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI)           
 16 Gaines, Kendrc            12 Cajon               21-02.50   21-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      21-01.50(NWI) 20-01.75(NWI)           
 17 Scott, Troi               12 Perris              20-06.25   21-01.00   NWI 
     20-03.50(NWI) 20-07.75(0.5) 21-01(NWI)           
 17 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark            21-08.00   21-01.00   NWI 
     19-09(1.4) 21-01(NWI) 20-08.75(1.9)           
 17 Feyh, Kenny               12 Moorpark            21-07.00   21-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-01(NWI) 20-11.50(1.7)           
 20 Roberts, Sammy            10 Beaumont            21-04.00   21-00.75   NWI 
     20-04.25(NWI) 21-00.75(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI)            
 21 Mitchell, Trey            10 Tesoro              21-02.00   21-00.50   NWI 
     19-07.25(NWI) 21-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(0.2)           
 22 Johnson, Aaron            12 Cajon               21-05.00   20-11.50   NWI 
     20-11.50(NWI) 20-06.75(NWI) 19-09.50(0.4)           
 23 Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont            20-06.00   20-08.50   NWI 
     20-03.75(0.3) 20-07.75(0.3) 20-08.50(NWI)           
 24 Idah, Okuoma              12 Peninsula           21-03.75   20-08.25   0.4 
     20-08.25(0.4) 20-06.25(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)           
 25 Waiman, Meinhold          12 Dos Pueblos         20-11.00   20-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-08(NWI)           
 26 Mansaray, Ahmed           10 Savanna             20-05.00   20-07.75   NWI 
     19-03.75(NWI) 20-07.75(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Pugh, Geoffrey            12 Ventura             20-08.25   20-07.00   1.8 
     20-07(1.8) 20-01.50(0.4) FOUL                
 28 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark            21-09.00   20-05.00   0.1 
     19-06(2.0) 19-02(3.1) 20-05(0.1)           
 29 Coleman, Keenan           11 Perris              21-08.00   20-01.25   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI) 18-07.75(1.2)           
 30 hubbard, kyle             12 Mira Costa          21-05.25   19-10.25   NWI 
     19-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 DeLeon, Gabe              12 Arroyo Grand        21-00.00   19-10.25   NWI 
     18-03(0.3) 19-10.25(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI)          
 32 Rosales, Kevin            10 Garden Grove        20-05.50   19-09.50   0.5 
     18-10.75(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 19-09.50(0.5)           
 33 Roberts, Dustin           11 Pioneer Val.        20-08.00   18-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL(1.8) 18-04.50(0.4) 18-07(NWI)           
 -- Hollins, Anthony          12 Perris              21-04.00       FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 2
==============================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir, Pasadena, CA)    
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
 Division 2:: % 50-02.25  5/21/2011   Jaelen Spence (Sultana)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaelen           11 Sultana             47-07.00   46-09.00q  0.3 
     46-09(0.3) 46-00.25(NWI) 46-00(NWI)           
  2 Delunay, Klyvens          12 Claremont           49-06.00   46-08.25q  NWI 
     46-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  3 Deayon, Donte             12 Summit              44-10.00   45-08.75q  NWI 
     45-08.75(NWI) 45-01.25(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Rosser, Khalifah           9 Summit              45-11.00   45-00.75q  NWI 
     45-00.75(NWI) 43-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Todd, Michael             12 Dominguez           45-03.00   45-00.00q  NWI 
     41-09.25(NWI) 43-07.75(NWI) 45-00(NWI)           
  6 Mauldin, Craig            12 Murr. Mesa          45-02.50   44-09.00q  NWI 
     44-09(NWI) 44-04.75(NWI) 43-02.25(0.7)           
  7 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter              43-09.50   44-05.50q +0.0 
     42-11.75(1.5) 44-05.50(+0.0) 43-03(1.2)           
  8 Hollins, Anthony          12 Perris              44-03.00   44-04.75q  NWI 
     44-04.75(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI) 43-05.50(NWI)           
  9 Lindsey, Rueben           12 Peninsula           44-03.50   44-04.25q  NWI 
     43-07.75(1.1) 43-00.25(NWI) 44-04.25(NWI)           
 10 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark            43-07.00   43-11.75   1.4 
     43-11.75(1.4) 39-10.25(0.8) 43-03(+0.0)           
 11 Lopez, Jacob              12 Arroyo              45-02.00   43-08.00   0.9 
     42-07(1.5) 43-04.50(+0.0) 43-08(0.9)           
 12 Staton, Shane             11 Murr. Mesa          44-01.50   43-07.00   NWI 
     43-07(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI) 42-11.50(NWI)           
 12 Meinhold, Waiman          12 Dos Pueblos         44-02.25   43-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      42-11.25(NWI) 43-07(NWI)           
 14 Ayon, Julio               12 Coachella V.        44-03.25   43-00.50   NWI 
     42-10.75(NWI) 43-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Johnson, Aaron            12 Cajon               44-04.25   42-10.25   1.9 
     40-09.75(+0.0) 42-10.25(1.9) 40-11.75(0.5)           
 16 Golubovic, Daniel         12 Mira Costa          44-00.50   42-08.50   NWI 
     42-08.50(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI) 42-05.25(NWI)           
 17 Lucien, Josef             12 Golden Val.         43-09.25   42-07.75   3.4 
     41-02.50(1.9) 41-08.25(1.1) 42-07.75(3.4)           
 18 Coleman, Keenan           11 Perris              40-10.50   42-04.75   NWI 
     42-04.75(NWI) 41-09(1.2) 40-11.50(1.4)           
 19 Jackson, Jaleel           12 Eastside            42-08.00   42-03.00   2.3 
     42-03(2.3) 42-02(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI)           
 20 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal     11 Mira Costa          43-00.75   42-00.25   1.1 
     42-00.25(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Vitolo, Josh              11 Canyon/Anahe        42-03.00   41-05.75   0.5 
     41-05.75(0.5) 39-07(+0.0) 40-11(1.4)           
 22 Figueroa, Anthony         10 Whittier            41-00.00   41-03.50   NWI 
     40-03.25(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI) 39-06.75(NWI)           
 23 Cox, Robert               12 Serrano             42-00.50   41-02.00   2.6 
     40-01.25(1.9) 41-02(2.6) FOUL                
 24 Davis, Michael            11 Chino               41-09.50   41-00.00   NWI 
     41-00(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 36-11(1.2)           
 25 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake            42-06.00   40-11.00   0.6 
     40-10.50(1.6) 39-09(2.7) 40-11(0.6)           
 26 Taylor, Quentin           11 Palm Springs        43-10.00   40-06.00   NWI 
     40-06(NWI) FOUL      38-09(2.2)           
 27 pulido, Jorge             11 Santa Ana Valley    40-08.00   40-04.00   1.8 
     39-04.50(NWI) 40-04(1.8) 39-09(0.5)           
 28 Alvarez, Angel            12 Los Amigos          41-10.00   40-03.00   NWI 
     40-03(NWI) 39-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
 29 Golden, Brandon           12 Hemet               41-11.50   40-01.00  +0.0 
     38-08(1.1) 40-01(+0.0) 39-01.75(1.1)           
 29 Balla, David              10 Troy                40-11.75   40-01.00   0.3 
     40-01(0.3) 39-02.25(1.4) FOUL                
 31 Scott, Troi               12 Perris              41-02.00   40-00.00   NWI 
     40-00(NWI) FOUL      39-10(0.9)           
 32 Jung, Brian               12 Arroyo              42-08.00   39-09.75   1.1 
     39-09.75(1.1) 38-01(NWI) FOUL                
 33 Hamilton, Corey           12 Esperanza           42-04.50   39-09.00   1.9 
     39-09(1.9) 39-08.50(1.9) FOUL                
 34 Hines, Jonathan           12 Colony              41-06.25   39-08.25   1.8 
     39-07.50(NWI) 39-08.25(1.8) 39-05(1.7)           
 35 McLaurin, Malik           12 Mayfair             41-02.50   39-01.00   1.2 
     39-01(1.2) 35-02.50(2.0) 38-03.50(0.3)           
 36 Scwhing, Brendon          12 Garden Grove        42-01.50   38-06.50   0.3 
     38-06.50(0.3) 38-00(1.0) 38-06.50(1.8)           
 37 Arnold, Darren            12 Indio               40-08.50   38-03.50   1.7 
     37-00.25(2.2) 37-04.50(1.1) 38-03.50(1.7)           
 38 Rocker, Naguy             12 Savanna             40-11.00   38-01.00   NWI 
     34-07.25(NWI) 37-08.50(1.9) 38-01(NWI)           
 39 Robinson, Blair            9 Kennedy             41-02.00   37-11.50   NWI 
     37-11.50(NWI) 37-08.75(0.7) 36-09.50(3.3)           
 -- Harris, Tanar             12 Murr. Mesa          42-10.00       FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 69-06.50  5/25/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)            
 Division 2:: % 66-07.50  5/17/1991   Mark Parlin (Esperanza)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Weinreich, Garrett        12 Arroyo Grand        59-00.00   61-01.50q 
      57-07  61-01.50  FOUL           
  2 Cochran, Ethan            12 Newport Harb        62-06.25   60-01.50q 
      60-00.50  60-01.50  FOUL            
  3 Michaelsen, Steve         12 Newport Harb        56-03.50   56-00.00q 
      56-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Jenkins, Robert           12 Loyola              53-04.00   54-05.00q 
      FOUL  52-10.50  54-05           
  5 Taylor, Marty             11 Newport Harb        55-02.00   54-01.50q 
      FOUL  51-05  54-01.50            
  6 Berguia, Brandon          12 Arroyo Grand        54-04.00   53-05.50q 
      53-05.50  FOUL  52-04           
  7 Perez, Gabe               11 Valencia (P.        55-07.00   53-00.50q 
      46-00  43-04.50  53-00.50           
  8 Moreno, Rogelio           12 San Jacinto         51-05.00   52-07.25q 
      52-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Gonzalez, Chris           11 Torrance            47-06.00   50-09.50q 
      50-00  50-09.50  FOUL           
 10 Rodriguez, Denley         11 Saugus              50-11.00   50-05.50  
      49-07.25  48-02.50  50-05.50           
 11 Walker, Devon             12 Ventura             48-07.75   50-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  50-01           
 12 Beilke, Eric              11 Ventura             54-09.50   49-08.50  
      49-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Van Dam, Jack             11 Valencia (P.        50-00.75   49-00.00  
      47-04  47-00.50  49-00           
 14 Charles, Mitchel          10 Peninsula           46-05.00   48-11.00  
      47-09  47-02  48-11           
 15 Greene, Brandon           12 Redlands E. Val.    50-09.50   48-09.00  
      47-08.50  46-03.50  48-09            
 16 Thornburgh, James         12 Troy                46-09.25   48-04.00  
      47-03.50  48-04  FOUL            
 17 Marlow, Robert            12 Ventura             49-00.25   48-01.00  
      45-08.50  48-01  FOUL           
 18 Maefau, Trabion           12 Hawthorne           47-02.50   47-11.50  
      41-07.50  47-11.50  45-01.50           
 19 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill            52-06.00   47-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-10           
 20 Salgado, Israel           11 Whittier            48-07.50   47-06.00  
      47-06  FOUL  46-02.50           
 21 Canady, Karlin            12 Mayfair             49-10.00   47-04.00  
      45-08  46-07.50  47-04           
 22 Gomes, Gavin              12 Hemet               49-06.00   47-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-02.50           
 23 Costilow, Jacob           12 Elsinore            48-09.00   47-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-01.50           
 24 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley         48-07.50   46-08.00  
      46-05.50  FOUL  46-08           
 25 Kent, Ryan                12 Ayala               52-02.00   46-04.00  
      43-03  46-04  FOUL           
 26 Jordan, Clinton           10 Citrus Hill         46-07.50   46-03.50  
      46-03.50  41-07  FOUL           
 27 Pugne, Simon              12 Mayfair             49-09.00   46-01.00  
      37-10.50  46-01  45-00.25           
 28 Akbarpour, Sena           12 University          48-06.25   46-00.50  
      42-03.50  43-00.50  46-00.50           
 29 Kia, Khodida              12 Beckman             47-03.75   46-00.00  
      43-05  46-00  FOUL            
 30 Admire, Andrew            11 Esperanza           47-00.50   45-07.00  
      44-08.50  FOUL  45-07           
 31 Paz, Ruben                12 Los Amigos          45-06.50   45-05.50  
      44-04  43-00  45-05.50           
 32 Anguiano, Estaban         12 Don Lugo            43-03.25   45-04.00  
      45-04  41-02.50  43-11           
 33 Hobbs, Brian              12 Esperanza           46-09.00   45-02.00  
      45-01.50  FOUL  45-02           
 34 Espinoza, Andrew          12 Godinez Fund        46-02.00   45-00.50  
      40-03  45-00.50  42-04           
 35 Salazar, Jimmy            12 Nogales             44-06.00   44-10.00  
      41-08.50  44-10  FOUL           
 35 Stubbs, Rico              11 Elsinore            46-05.50   44-10.00  
      FOUL  43-01.50  44-10           
 37 Navarro, Freddy           11 Nogales             45-00.00   44-06.00  
      41-08  41-06  44-06           
 38 Robles, Angel             11 Serrano             46-11.00   44-05.50  
      44-05.50  FOUL  43-11.50            
 39 Sumler, Mark              12 Indio               48-02.75   44-03.00  
      44-03  43-07.50  FOUL           
 39 Ceco, Daniel              12 Newbury Pk.         45-09.00   44-03.00  
      44-00  44-01.50  44-03           
 41 Jinnies, Dillon           10 Oak Hills           44-11.00   43-09.00  
      40-01  43-06  43-09           
 42 Taylor, Nikko             12 Summit              45-00.75   43-08.00  
      FOUL  43-08  FOUL           
 43 Macias, Josh              12 La Habra            44-01.00   43-07.50  
      41-06.50  43-07.50  32-07.50           
 44 Berumen, Fernando         10 Norte Vista         44-08.75   43-02.50  
      43-02.50  FOUL  36-03.50           
 45 Fromm, Zachery            11 Patriot             44-07.75   42-04.50  
      FOUL  42-04.50  42-00           
 46 Mouton, Charles           12 Sultana             44-00.50   42-01.50  
      42-01  42-01  42-01.50           
 47 colman, rj                11 Mira Costa          44-08.75   41-08.00  
      41-08  40-04.50  FOUL           
 -- Eckert, Robert            12 Moorpark            51-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 2
=========================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2010   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)             
   CIF Best:: # 213-07  6/28/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
 Division 2:: % 202-00  5/13/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Cochran, Ethan            12 Newport Harb          197-06     196-01q 
      171-07  196-01  FOUL           
  2 Weinreich, Garrett        12 Arroyo Grand          163-10     185-10q 
      178-02  184-07  185-10           
  3 Michaelsen, Steve         12 Newport Harb          184-08     178-04q 
      167-01  176-00  178-04           
  4 Costilow, Jacob           12 Elsinore              159-02     175-05q 
      175-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Berguia, Brandon          12 Arroyo Grand          164-01     169-02q 
      163-00  FOUL  169-02           
  6 Budincich, Nick           12 Loyola                168-03     168-06q 
      161-06  168-06  FOUL           
  7 Jenkins, Robert           12 Loyola                161-10     166-07q 
      FOUL  166-07  FOUL           
  8 Taylor, Marty             11 Newport Harb          167-06     165-10q 
      164-06  165-10  FOUL           
  9 Sumler, Mark              12 Indio                 143-02     164-00q 
      164-00  151-10  FOUL           
 10 Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley           157-08     159-04  
      159-04  158-00  158-01           
 11 Greene, Brandon           12 Redlands E. Val.      163-02     158-02  
      139-06  158-02  FOUL           
 12 Bonilla, Robert           12 Los Amigos            142-09     155-05  
      FOUL  139-02  155-05            
 13 Charles, Mitchel          10 Peninsula             134-00     155-00  
      139-03  FOUL  155-00           
 14 Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley           149-04     154-10  
      154-10  FOUL  1.25           
 15 Walker, Devon             12 Ventura               153-00     153-05  
      146-09  150-00  153-05           
 16 Winick, Joshua            12 El Modena             142-02     152-05  
      FOUL  138-01  152-05           
 17 Weatherspoon, Javier      11 Troy                  134-05     152-04  
      152-04  139-03  FOUL           
 18 Beilke, Eric              11 Ventura               170-11     149-08  
      FOUL  149-08  FOUL            
 19 Moreno, Rogelio           12 San Jacinto           145-10     148-06  
      148-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Robles, Angel             11 Serrano               143-07     146-08  
      146-08  135-07  FOUL           
 21 Thomas, Earl              11 Palm Springs          136-09     145-05  
      111-04  FOUL  145-05           
 22 Webber, Deion             10 Golden Val.           149-08     145-02  
      131-06  145-02  FOUL           
 23 Hooper, Robert            12 Canyon/C.C.           145-07     143-04  
      138-08  142-00  143-04           
 24 Kent, Ryan                12 Ayala                 162-01     142-09  
      FOUL  142-09  FOUL           
 24 Fink, Andrew              12 Foothill              154-01     142-09  
      139-08  142-09  137-00           
 26 Dech, Shawn               11 Elsinore              133-09     142-04  
      136-08  142-04  141-00           
 27 Hartwell, Robert          11 Sultana               135-01     136-09  
      125-02  136-09  FOUL           
 28 Pulido, Cory              12 Ventura               141-06     136-04  
      131-06  136-04  1.25           
 29 Anguiano, Estaban         12 Don Lugo              137-04     136-03  
      134-04  136-03  132-08         
 30 Bagnell, Steven           12 Hemet                 141-06     136-01  
      FOUL  136-01  FOUL           
 31 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley           167-04     135-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  135-10           
 32 Salazar, Jimmy            12 Nogales               137-06     135-06  
      135-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Roberts, Andrew           12 Rowland               133-11     132-08  
      123-00  132-08  125-11         
 34 Navarro, Freddy           11 Nogales               137-00     132-07  
      129-03  131-00  132-07           
 35 Martinez, Sien            12 Cajon                 139-02     132-04  
      112-01  132-04  112-10           
 36 Perez, Gabe               11 Valencia (P.          172-11     132-00  
      132-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Fromm, Zachery            11 Patriot               126-05     131-10  
      98-02  107-05  131-10           
 38 Sota, Michael             10 Valencia (P.          134-09     129-10  
      FOUL  124-10  129-10           
 39 Porter, Zach              11 Esperanza             144-08     128-02  
      FOUL  122-04  128-02           
 40 Gaines, Greg               9 La Habra              136-10     126-08  
      78-02  126-08  FOUL           
 41 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Los Amigos            137-09     124-10  
      FOUL  124-10  123-10           
 42 Howard, Demetrius         11 Cajon                 130-08     124-04  
      FOUL  119-08  124-04           
 43 Canady, Karlin            12 Mayfair               133-01     121-00  
      121-00  103-03  98-09           
 44 Mitchell, Blake           12 Glendora              143-06     117-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-04           
 45 colman, rj                11 Mira Costa            130-02     109-03  
      101-00  109-03  FOUL           
 -- Gomes, Gavin              12 Hemet                 151-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Abarca, Aaron             11 Valencia (P.          132-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fuimaono, Leo             11 Torrance              138-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           


 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)