Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com  

Select Year:

Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
April 20th - April 21st
Hayward Field, Eugene, Oregon, 97403, United States
 

Our Results

Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
University of Oregon, Hayward Field, Eugene, OR, US, 97403
 
Men: 100m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Discus | Hammer | LJ | TJ

Women: 1500m | 4x100m | 4x400m | Discus | Javelin

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Grubb, Shelby 9 Clackamas 11.18 +1.9 1  
5 Allen, Joey 9 Clackamas 11.19 +1.9 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Vuksich, Kyle 10 Clackamas 49.95 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sultessa, Badane 9 Clackamas 1:54.58 1  
2 Sherier, Brandon 10 Clackamas 1:54.74 1  
 
Mens 1500m B Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sultessa, Badane 9 Clackamas 3:55.81 1  
9 Collins, Austin 9 Clackamas 4:00.80 1  
 
Mens 5000m B section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Medgin, Mark 9 Clackamas DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m McChesney Jr Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
17 Gil-Juarez, Jorge 9 Clackamas 15:07.84 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Lundgren, Justin 10 Clackamas DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Grubb, Adams,
Rodrigue, Allen
  Clackamas 42.50 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Collins, Sherier,
Adams, Vuksich
  Clackamas 3:19.72 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Lemafa, Shaun 10 Clackamas 40.53m(132'11.5) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Lemafa, Shaun 10 Clackamas 41.75m(136'11.5) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Dickson, AJ 9 Clackamas 6.89m(22'7.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
8 Acree, Trent 10 Clackamas 12.86m w(42'2.25) +2.7 1  
 
Womens 1500m B Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Bywater, Cia 9 Clackamas 5:00.85 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Sanchez, Tims,
Forbito, Wayne
  Clackamas 50.10 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Tims, Sanchez,
Wayne, Botsford
  Clackamas 4:06.91 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Higgins, Katie 10 Clackamas 39.86m(130'9.25) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Buchholz, Emma 10 Clackamas 44.60m(146'3.75) 1  
6 Forbito, Tiffany 9 Clackamas 42.15m(138'3.25) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Pl School Points 1 Summit SUMM 128.50 2 Gig Harbor GHHS 112 3 Jesuit JHS 85 4 Kentwood KWHS 70 5 Sandy SNDY 62 6 Richland RICH 59.50 7 Sheldon SHS 57 8 South Eugene SEHS 56.50 9 Camas CMHS 56 10 Oregon City OCHS 50 11 Cajon CJHS 49 11 St Mary's Academy SMAS 49 13 Kent Meridian KMHS 43.25 14 Central Catholic CEHS 37 14 St. George's SGHS 37 14 Tigard TGHS 37 17 Aloha AHHS 35.50 18 Beaverton BVHS 34.50 19 Skyview SKHS 33 20 Marist MRHS 32 21 Westview WVHS 31.50 22 McMinnville MMHS 29 23 North Marion NMHS 27 24 Southridge SRHS 24 24 Churchill CHUR 24 26 Roseburg RBHS 22 27 Garfield GFHS 20 28 Bartlett BHS 19 29 Mountain View MVHS 16 30 Thomas Jefferson TJHS 15.50 31 Sherwood SHHS 13.50 32 Walnut Grove WGHS 13 33 Crow CROW 12 34 St Mary's SMHS 11 35 Springfield SPHS 10 36 Elma ELMA 7 36 Capital CPHS 7 38 Siuslaw SLHS 6 39 Cascade Christian CCHS 5 39 Pitt Meadows PMHS 5 39 Aberdeen ABHS 5 39 Benicia BENI 5 43 McKay MKAY 4 43 Neah-Kah-Nie NKN 4 45 Catlin Gabel CGHS 3 46 St. Thomas More STHS 1

 

 

2012 Results - Oregon Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 22 2012, 03:44 AM

Official Website

Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Dixon                9 Jesuit                   13.01   1.3  2 
  2 Lexy Reimer                9 Elgin Park               13.13   1.3  2 
  3 Grace Pinckney             9 South Eugene             13.16   1.3  2 
  4 Emily Johansen             9 Sherwood                 13.25   3.0  1 
  5 Natalie Grant              9 Elma                     13.32   1.3  2 
  6 Megan Buzzas               9 Summit                   13.32   1.3  2 
  7 Hanna Schweighardt         9 North Marion             13.33   3.0  1 
  8 Lauren Gastineau           9 Westview                 13.35   3.0  1 
  9 Simone Perrie              9 Walnut Grove             13.35   3.0  1 
 10 Alex Torano                9 Cascade Chri             13.47   1.3  2 
 11 Haley Chamberlin           9 Capital                  13.53   3.0  1 
 12 Sydney Castillo            9 Southridge               13.55   3.0  1 
 13 Taylor Petersen            9 McMinnville              13.59   1.3  2 
 14 Olivia Rose                9 Hoquiam                  13.74   3.0  1 
 15 Artesa Nickelson           9 Skyview                  13.86   3.0  1 
 -- Elizabeth Prevedello       9 Sheldon                     FS   1.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sabrina Moore             11 North Meckle             11.92   1.7  5 
  2 Dominique Keel            12 Westview                 12.01   1.7  5 
  3 Janesha Anthony           12 Cajon                    12.32   1.7  5 
  4 Elisa Joyce               11 Kelowna                  12.40   0.2  4 
  5 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon                    12.57   1.7  5 
  6 Adele Joyce               11 Kelowna                  12.58   0.2  4 
  7 Mykala Benjamin           12 Kentwood                 12.73   0.2  4 
  8 Caitlin Anderson          10 Beaverton                12.79   1.7  5 
  9 Sarah Frazier             12 Summit                   12.79   0.2  4 
 10 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain Vie             12.84   1.7  5 
 11 Kariona Micks             10 Kent Meridia             12.85   0.2  4 
 12 Rachel Shuttleworth       11 St. Thomas M             12.94   1.8  2 
 13 Becca Houk                10 Oregon City              12.95   1.7  5 
 14 Mikayla Allen             10 Thomas Jeffe             13.14   1.8  2 
 15 Jordyn Searle             11 Southridge               13.14   1.8  2 
 16 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        11 Earl Marriot             13.15   0.7  3 
 17 Elise Herrmannsfeldt      12 Garfield                 13.16   0.2  4 
 18 Maddie Kath               11 St Mary's Ac             13.25   1.8  2 
 19 Paige Llewellyn           12 St. Thomas M             13.26   1.5  1 
 20 Alyssa Powell             11 Richland                 13.28   0.7  3 
 21 Zoie Sheng                12 St Mary's Ac             13.29   0.7  3 
 22 Molly Mutz-McCay          10 Beaverton                13.31   0.2  4 
 23 Danica Person             10 Mountain Vie             13.34   0.2  4 
 24 Hailey Brocker            11 Beaverton                13.34   0.7  3 
 25 Jordana Blaeser           10 St. Thomas M             13.41   0.7  3 
 26 Mary Agnes Villanueva     12 Capital                  13.43   1.5  1 
 27 Chiara Chandlee           10 St Mary's Ac             13.51   1.8  2 
 28 Shelby Porter             12 Neah-Kah-Nie             13.56   1.8  2 
 29 Danica Anukam             12 Central Cath             13.61   0.7  3 
 30 Corrie Green-Lahart       10 Sherwood                 13.67   1.8  2 
 31 Chana Bowman              10 Churchill                13.72   1.8  2 
 32 Mackenzie Nuzum           10 Tillamook                13.74   1.5  1 
 33 Brittany Brown            11 Cascade Chri             13.82   0.7  3 
 34 Mallory Mann              10 Cascade Chri             13.94   1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sabrina Moore             11 North Meckle             24.41   1.7  5 
  2 Dominique Keel            12 Westview                 24.60   1.7  5 
  3 Janesha Anthony           12 Cajon                    25.20   1.7  5 
  4 Elisa Joyce               11 Kelowna                  25.56   1.7  5 
  5 Adele Joyce               11 Kelowna                  26.00   2.1  4 
  6 Julia Read                12 St Mary's Ac             26.32   0.4  3 
  7 Cheryl Hong               11 Thomas Jeffe             26.34   2.1  4 
  8 Kariona Micks             10 Kent Meridia             26.35   2.1  4 
  9 Sarah Frazier             12 Summit                   26.46   0.4  3 
 10 Mykala Benjamin           12 Kentwood                 26.53   1.7  5 
 11 Juanita Birdsong          12 Sandy                    26.56   1.7  5 
 12 Kelly Audiss              12 Roseburg                 26.64   1.7  5 
 13 Rachel Shuttleworth       11 St. Thomas M             26.86   0.4  3 
 14 Maddie Kath               11 St Mary's Ac             27.03   2.3  2 
 15 Alyssa Powell             11 Richland                 27.04   2.1  4 
 16 Elise Herrmannsfeldt      12 Garfield                 27.07   2.3  2 
 17 Lexy Reimer                9 Elgin Park               27.08   2.1  4 
 18 Hailey Brocker            11 Beaverton                27.43   0.4  3 
 19 Taylor Petersen            9 McMinnville              27.62   1.6  1 
 20 Molly Mutz-McCay          10 Beaverton                27.67   2.3  2 
 21 Queen Dash                12 McKay                    27.67   1.6  1 
 22 Natalie Grant              9 Elma                     27.69   0.4  3 
 23 Meg Harradine             12 Walnut Grove             27.89   0.4  3 
 24 Corrie Green-Lahart       10 Sherwood                 27.89   2.3  2 
 25 Kirsten Caudle             9 Cajon                    27.93   2.3  2 
 26 Katherine Soldwedel       10 Tigard                   28.10   1.6  1 
 27 Natalie Leckey            10 Southridge               28.20   2.3  2 
 28 Jordana Blaeser           10 St. Thomas M             28.34   0.4  3 
 29 Stefanie Taylor           10 Capital                  28.36   1.6  1 
 30 Mackenzie Nuzum           10 Tillamook                28.38   2.3  2 
 31 Shelby Porter             12 Neah-Kah-Nie             28.46   1.6  1 
 32 Brittany Brown            11 Cascade Chri             28.92   1.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashante Horsley           12 McMinnville              57.98   5 
  2 Kelly Audiss              12 Roseburg                 59.50   5 
  3 Cheryl Hong               11 Thomas Jeffe             59.82   4 
  4 Katherine Frame           11 Gig Harbor               59.84   5 
  5 Carly Januzzi             12 St Mary's Ac             59.93   5 
  6 Charlotte Dennis          11 Gig Harbor             1:00.24   3 
  7 Caitlyn Safley            12 Sandy                  1:00.30   4 
  8 Stephanie O'Hara          11 Kent Meridia           1:00.59   5 
  9 Keelin Moehl              12 Summit                 1:01.42   5 
 10 Miranda Brown              9 Summit                 1:01.60   4 
 11 Amari Bradley              9 Kentwood               1:01.77   4 
 12 Shanice Lakes             11 Richland               1:01.91   4 
 13 Madison Guscott           12 Capital                1:02.39   4 
 14 Roddie Shanley            12 Richland               1:02.46   4 
 15 Hanna Schweighardt         9 North Marion           1:02.55   3 
 16 Kirsten Caudle             9 Cajon                  1:02.99   2 
 17 Anna MacArthur            12 South Eugene           1:03.05   3 
 18 Claire Petitt              9 North Eugene           1:03.24   2 
 19 Deniesha Washington       10 Central Cath           1:03.30   3 
 20 Hanna Walton              10 Mountain Vie           1:03.46   3 
 21 Gabby Bell                11 Cajon                  1:03.56   3 
 22 Rachel Niesen             10 Southridge             1:03.63   4 
 23 Dallas Tilley             10 Walnut Grove           1:04.34   2 
 24 Queen Dash                12 McKay                  1:04.78   2 
 25 Shelby Porter             12 Neah-Kah-Nie           1:04.90   2 
 26 Alexis Llewellyn          10 St. Thomas M           1:04.91   1 
 27 Christine Schilliger      11 Tillamook              1:04.93   2 
 28 Marijane Martin            9 Churchill              1:06.86   2 
 29 Mariah Sherrill            9 Churchill              1:07.71   2 
 30 Rachel Cotner             12 Horizon Chri           1:10.90   1 
 31 Katelyn Stephens          10 Cascade Chri           1:11.08   3 
 32 Hannah Bemrose            12 Horizon Chri           1:12.41   1 
 -- Lexus Miller-Moylan        9 Beaverton                   FS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Maton              12 Summit                 2:16.57  
  2 Morgan Anderson           12 Silverton              2:17.14  
  3 Lauren Perry              10 Richland               2:17.48  
  4 Allison Williams          11 Semiahmoo              2:17.51  
  5 Sara Tsai                  9 South Eugene           2:17.83  
  6 Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain Vie           2:19.25  
  7 Molly Vranizan            12 St Mary's Ac           2:19.70  
  8 Olivia Artaiz             12 Jesuit                 2:19.83  
  9 Allie Mueller              9 Beaverton              2:20.32  
 10 Peggy Noel                12 South Delta            2:21.40  
 11 Megan Mullaney            11 Jesuit                 2:21.83  
 12 Katie Nicholls            12 Centennial             2:22.61  
 13 Tessa Carlin              10 Kentwood               2:22.62  
 14 Megan Franz               10 Tigard                 2:22.70  
 15 Kansas Mackenzie          12 Prince of Wa           2:22.70  
 16 Sarah Bennion             12 St Mary's              2:23.45  
 17 Helen Cutting             11 North Eugene           2:24.82  
 18 Jenna Phipps              10 Kwantlen Par           2:25.99  
 19 Megan McNally             12 Kentwood               2:26.00  
 20 Maggie Riley              11 Central Cath           2:26.05  
 21 Sarah Korpach             11 Earl Marriot           2:27.08  
 22 Rachel Crawford           11 Oregon City            2:27.50  
 23 Jessy O'Hara              11 Kent Meridia           2:27.53  
 24 Symone Booker             11 Cajon                  2:27.60  
 25 Olivia Houser             12 Marist                 2:29.97  
 26 Devon Greene              11 Sherwood               2:30.73  
 27 Lindsey Jackson           11 Thomas Jeffe           2:30.93  
 28 Hannah Dugoni             12 Oregon Episc           2:31.15  
 29 Nicole Hartman            10 Capital                2:31.25  
 30 Olivia Goodheart          10 Churchill              2:31.93  
 31 Alexis Romero             11 Cajon                  2:34.43  
 32 Sharee Hamilton           11 Springfield            2:35.51  
 33 Emily Anderson             9 Springfield            2:36.28  
 34 Hannah Cesario             9 Horizon Chri           2:37.68  
 35 Hannah Rotwein            11 Catlin Gabel           2:39.95  
 36 Carly Smith               12 Cascade Chri           2:42.76  
 37 Brianna Lusby              9 Elma                   2:49.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Efraimson            9 Camas                  4:34.23  
  2 Paige Rice                10 St Mary's Ac           4:37.21  
  3 Kala Stone                11 South Kamloo           4:41.31  
  4 Lauren Perry              10 Richland               4:41.65  
  5 Paige Kouba               12 South Eugene           4:42.14  
  6 Peggy Noel                12 South Delta            4:44.64  
  7 Erin Clark                11 South Eugene           4:46.06  
  8 Maggie Schmaedick         11 Sheldon                4:46.75  
  9 Rachel Sullivan           12 Centennial             4:46.84  
 10 Megan Fristoe             12 Summit                 4:47.62  
 11 Katrina Allison           12 Lord Byng              4:48.68  
 12 Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain Vie           4:48.69  
 13 Austen Reiter             12 Camas                  4:49.06  
 14 Brenna Peloquin            9 Gig Harbor             4:49.79  
 15 Ally Ginther              11 Earl Marriot           4:51.37  
 16 Katy Potter               11 Siuslaw                4:52.98  
 17 Sara Fristoe              12 Summit                 4:53.05  
 18 Chelsea Ribeiro            9 Semiahmoo              4:56.26  
 19 Sarah Bennion             12 St Mary's              5:00.01  
 20 Ellen Patterson           11 St Mary's Ac           5:01.06  
 21 Monica Anderson           11 Marist                 5:03.41  
 22 Symone Booker             11 Cajon                  5:04.00  
 23 Aviva Browning            12 Capital                5:04.89  
 24 Erin Gregoire              9 Beaverton              5:05.55  
 25 Zoe Clegg                  9 Oregon City            5:05.97  
 26 Micheline Toews           12 Southridge             5:05.98  
 27 Vanessa Church            12 Thomas Jeffe           5:06.43  
 28 Corrine Murray            11 Beaverton              5:07.94  
 29 Amanda Stowe              11 Aloha                  5:07.99  
 30 Sarah Medved              10 Westview               5:09.23  
 31 Kendall Jones             11 Garfield               5:09.97  
 32 Alexis Romero             11 Cajon                  5:11.02  
 33 Stephanie Croy            10 Cascade Chri           5:13.02  
 34 Kim Farrar                 9 Capital                5:13.21  
 35 Emma Doehl                12 McMinnville            5:13.42  
 36 Rhonda Costin             12 Springfield            5:13.85  
 37 Molly Bohrer              11 Marist                 5:14.62  
 38 Hannah Hartman            10 Capital                5:15.16  
 39 Kylie Thalhofer           12 Sherwood               5:16.91  
 40 Hannah Rotwein            11 Catlin Gabel           5:17.97  
 41 Celeste Raymond           11 St Mary's Ac           5:24.07  
 42 Sophie Kurschner          10 St Mary's Ac           5:24.34  
 43 Jessie Hansen             11 Beaverton              5:26.93  
 44 Ruby Virk                 10 Kent Meridia           5:28.07  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Rice                10 St Mary's Ac           9:55.97  
  2 Maggie Schmaedick         11 Sheldon               10:04.55  
  3 Katrina Allison           12 Lord Byng             10:09.91  
  4 Ashley Windsor            12 Walnut Grove          10:23.58  
  5 Megan Fristoe             12 Summit                10:28.46  
  6 Adrienne Demaree          12 Jesuit                10:33.41  
  7 Alexia Martin             12 Kent Meridia          10:38.35  
  8 Aviva Browning            12 Capital               10:47.07  
  9 Monica Anderson           11 Marist                10:48.52  
 10 Lindsay Wourms            12 Camas                 10:49.82  
 11 Kelsi Klotter             12 Sheldon               10:50.64  
 12 Sara Taferre              11 Skyview               11:02.29  
 13 Hailey Gibson             12 Aberdeen              11:06.27  
 14 Sarah Medved              10 Westview              11:07.35  
 15 Leah Kiyohara             12 Thomas Jeffe          11:15.43  
 16 Megan Napier              11 Camas                 11:16.57  
 17 Annalise Miller           12 Aloha                 11:16.88  
 18 Ellen Patterson           11 St Mary's Ac          11:19.48  
 19 Stephanie Croy            10 Cascade Chri          11:20.15  
 20 Taylor Moscoe             10 Jesuit                11:22.12  
 21 Genevieve Brandt          11 South Eugene          11:23.08  
 22 Molly Bohrer              11 Marist                11:41.74  
 23 Rebecca Scheer            10 Westview              11:45.78  
 24 Kendall Jones             11 Garfield              11:46.14  
 25 Kathleen Neblett          11 Aloha                 11:48.17  
 26 Mckenzie Spooner          10 Catlin Gabel          11:49.61  
 27 Celeste Raymond           11 St Mary's Ac          11:56.71  
 28 Sarah Sherman             12 McKenzie              12:03.31  
 29 Iris Dowd                 11 St Mary's Ac          12:16.44  
 30 Isabelle Ottinger         10 Beaverton             12:21.43  
 31 Melissa Rutherford        12 Beaverton             12:29.36  
 32 Eva Chaillat              12 Elma                  12:35.41  
 33 Daniela Velazquez         12 Tillamook             12:53.11  
 -- Christine Maggi           11 Capital                    DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Tsai                  9 South Eugene          10:20.17  
  2 Brenna Peloquin            9 Gig Harbor            10:21.62  
  3 Lindsey Bradley            9 Richland              10:21.99  
  4 Piper McDonald             9 Summit                10:26.21  
  5 Phacelia Cramer            9 South Eugene          10:35.82  
  6 Erin Gregoire              9 Beaverton             10:40.18  
  7 Dylan Hite                 9 Jesuit                10:40.82  
  8 Alissa Pudlitzke           9 Camas                 10:41.77  
  9 Olivia Powell              9 Creswell              10:46.26  
 10 Megan Condon               9 Skyview               10:46.45  
 11 Miranda Nelson             9 Oregon City           10:55.08  
 12 Julia Stevenson            9 Central Cath          11:02.11  
 13 Zani Moore                 9 Jesuit                11:03.57  
 14 Hannaly Duff-McGaughey     9 Tigard                11:07.21  
 15 Lauren Pierson             9 Capital               11:13.16  
 16 Elizabeth Dean             9 Tigard                11:29.95  
 17 Julia Green                9 Central Cath          11:39.81  
 18 Ahnika Hendrickson         9 Thomas Jeffe          11:42.33  
 19 Molly McCullough           9 St Mary's Ac          11:42.85  
 20 Lucy O'Sullivan            9 St Mary's Ac          11:49.77  
 21 Abby Diess                 9 St Mary's Ac          11:53.13  
 22 Daphne Peek                9 Elma                  12:02.07  
 23 Sabrina Polman             9 Tillamook             12:06.67  
 24 Courtney King              9 Siuslaw               12:51.15  
 25 Lauren Fogelstrom          9 Catlin Gabel          13:07.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                   14.75   1.8  5 
  2 Rochelle Pappel           12 Churchill                15.48   1.8  5 
  3 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood                 15.70   1.8  5 
  4 Lindsey Rosette           10 Tigard                   15.72   1.8  5 
  5 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon                    15.74   1.4  4 
  6 Jessica Lautenbach        12 Westview                 15.78   1.8  5 
  7 Morgan Kueter             12 Bartlett                 15.82   1.8  5 
  8 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        11 Earl Marriot             15.93   1.8  5 
  9 Brianna Stoppa             9 Tigard                   16.00   2.5  3 
 10 Dallas Edge               11 Gig Harbor               16.04   1.8  5 
 11 Danica Matson             12 Walnut Grove             16.08   2.5  3 
 12 Andrea Robinson           12 Walnut Grove             16.28   1.4  4 
 13 Josie Kinney              11 Summit                   16.30   1.4  4 
 14 Charlene Manning          12 Richland                 16.32   1.4  4 
 15 Kimi Knight               11 Camas                    16.35   1.4  4 
 16 Shelby Smithson           12 Walnut Grove             16.39   1.4  4 
 17 Chloe Watson              11 Kent Meridia             16.52   1.4  4 
 18 Stevie Miller              9 Siuslaw                  16.93   1.5  2 
 19 Jessie Horn               11 Skyview                  17.15   2.5  3 
 20 Cammy Edwards             12 Catlin Gabel             17.18   2.5  3 
 21 Emily Morrison            10 Skyview                  17.39   2.5  3 
 22 Keara Graham              11 Walnut Grove             17.52   1.5  2 
 23 Emily Leonetti            11 Oregon City              17.55   2.5  3 
 24 Gracie Bevan              11 Cascade Chri             17.58   2.5  3 
 25 Alexandra Dodson          11 Siuslaw                  17.74   1.5  2 
 26 Rebekah Quaglio            9 Sherwood                 17.78   1.5  1 
 27 Mackenzie Kelton          11 Cascade Chri             17.88   1.5  2 
 28 Emily Smith               12 Sandy                    17.95   1.5  2 
 29 Rachel Bennion             9 St Mary's                18.35   1.5  2 
 30 Brenda Crawford           11 Horizon Chri             18.73   1.5  1 
 31 Noelle Webster            11 St Mary's Ac             19.74   1.5  1 
 32 Nicole Maier              12 McKay                    20.01   1.5  1 
 33 Alissa Adent              11 Horizon Chri             20.04   1.5  1 
 34 Brittnie O'Neil           12 Tillamook                20.08   1.5  1 
 35 Alison Corsi               9 Gig Harbor               24.11   2.5  3 
 -- Jessica Nelson            12 Horizon Chri               DNF   1.5  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochelle Pappel           12 Churchill                45.51   5 
  2 Madison Lanford           10 Skyview                  46.22   5 
  3 Sarah Bennion             12 St Mary's                46.31   4 
  4 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon                    46.52   5 
  5 Andrea Robinson           12 Walnut Grove             46.69   3 
  6 Abby Wachter              10 Jesuit                   46.85   4 
  7 Lily Mayko                12 Southridge               46.93   5 
  8 Cammy Edwards             12 Catlin Gabel             46.96   5 
  9 Lindsey Dahl              12 Thomas Jeffe             47.13   5 
 10 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood                 47.17   5 
 11 Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                   47.26   5 
 12 Josie Kinney              11 Summit                   47.35   4 
 13 Brianna Stoppa             9 Tigard                   48.05   3 
 14 Lindsey Rosette           10 Tigard                   48.72   4 
 15 Katie Kohler              11 Oregon City              48.99   3 
 16 Claire Lawson             12 McMinnville              49.25   4 
 17 Danica Matson             12 Walnut Grove             49.34   3 
 18 Kimi Knight               11 Camas                    49.49   3 
 19 Matija McLaughlin         11 Central Cath             49.70   2 
 20 Jessie Horn               11 Skyview                  49.87   4 
 21 Sara Madden               10 Kent Meridia             50.02   3 
 22 Kelly Breard              11 Richland                 50.29   3 
 23 Gracie Bevan              11 Cascade Chri             50.45   4 
 24 Keara Graham              11 Walnut Grove             51.03   3 
 25 Camiele Cleveland         10 Capital                  51.13   2 
 26 Daschel Franz             11 South Eugene             51.30   2 
 27 Megan Notting             11 Walnut Grove             51.96   2 
 28 Mollie Thurber             9 Oregon City              52.42   1 
 29 Stevie Miller              9 Siuslaw                  53.14   2 
 30 Elizabeth King            12 St Mary's Ac             54.18   2 
 31 Marisa Jones               9 North Marion             54.50   1 
 32 Nicole Maier              12 McKay                    56.80   1 
 33 Brenda Crawford           11 Horizon Chri           1:01.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cajon                                                 48.69   4 
     1) Haley Sanner 12                 2) Ayana Gales 12                 
     3) Janesha Anthony 12              4) Gabby Bell 11                  
  2 Jesuit                                                49.30   4 
     1) Abby Wachter 10                 2) Mackenzie Mathews 12           
     3) Keara Vu 9                      4) Sierra Arlauskas 12            
  3 St Mary's Academy                                     49.88   4 
     1) Danielle West 12                2) Carly Januzzi 12               
     3) Julia Read 12                   4) Zoie Sheng 12                  
  4 Kentwood                                              50.12   3 
     1) Tori Vallala 10                 2) Sarah Toeaina 10               
     3) Mykala Benjamin 12              4) Madelayne Varela 12            
  5 Beaverton                                             50.14   4 
     1) Hailey Brocker 11               2) Lexus Miller-Moylan 9          
     3) Molly Mutz-McCay 10             4) Caitlin Anderson 10            
  6 Kent Meridian                                         50.35   4 
     1) Deedra Patterson 11             2) Kariona Micks 10               
     3) Stephanie O'Hara 11             4) Jenica Rogers 10               
  7 Summit                                                50.81   3 
     1) Megan Buzzas 9                  2) Sarah Frazier 12               
     3) Alexa Thomas 10                 4) Olivia Singer 11               
  8 St. Thomas More                                       50.87   3 
     1) Jordana Blaeser 10              2) Rachel Shuttleworth 11         
     3) Alexis Llewellyn 10             4) Paige Llewellyn 12             
  9 Skyview                                               51.00   4 
     1) Jessie Horn 11                  2) Rachel Shirley 10              
     3) Mallory Nickles 12              4) Madison Lanford 10             
 10 McMinnville                                           51.05   3 
     1) Annika Nyquist 10               2) Taylor Petersen 9              
     3) Haley Pattishall 11             4) Ashante Horsley 12             
 11 Richland                                              51.18   4 
     1) Kendyl Foster 10                2) Megan Deen 11                  
     3) Asia Augustine 12               4) Alyssa Powell 11               
 12 Westview                                              51.31   3 
     1) Lauren Gastineau 9              2) Dominique Keel 12              
     3) Jillian Thomas 12               4) Madeline Leavitt 9             
 13 Sandy                                                 51.37   2 
     1) Zoe Higgins 10                  2) Caitlyn Safley 12              
     3) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 12     4) Juanita Birdsong 12            
 14 Central Catholic                                      51.63   3 
     1) Gabby Galluzzo 9                2) Allie Cichoke 11               
     3) Matija McLaughlin 11            4) Ashley Harmon 12               
 15 Oregon City                                           51.79   2 
     1) Amber Fifield 11                2) Chelsea Bone 9                 
     3) Kylie Svendsen 12               4) Becca Houk 10                  
 16 Walnut Grove                                          51.85   3 
     1) Simone Perrie 9                 2) Meg Harradine 12               
     3) Samantha Gillis 12              4) Ashley Windsor 12              
 17 Southridge                                            51.89   3 
     1) Lily Mayko 12                   2) Natalie Leckey 10              
     3) Sydney Castillo 9               4) Jordyn Searle 11               
 18 Catlin Gabel                                          52.37   2 
     1) Mariah Morton 12                2) Adele English 9                
     3) Cammy Edwards 12                4) Audrey Davis 11                
 19 Churchill                                             52.58   2 
     1) Rebecca Liebig 11               2) Rochelle Pappel 12             
     3) Chana Bowman 10                 4) Mariah Sherrill 9              
 20 Capital                                               52.94   1 
     1) Mary Agnes Villanueva 12        2) Haley Chamberlin 9             
     3) Payton McGuin 9                 4) Stefanie Taylor 10             
 21 South Eugene                                          52.98   2 
     1) Caitlin Murphy 11               2) Anna MacArthur 12              
     3) Bryn Hemsley 11                 4) Grace Pinckney 9               
 22 Cascade Christian                                     53.24   2 
     1) Gracie Bevan 11                 2) Alex Torano 9                  
     3) Mallory Mann 10                 4) Brittany Brown 11              
 23 Hoquiam                                               53.62   2 
     1) Sarah Chapin 11                 2) Olivia Rose 9                  
     3) Tiffani Dhooghe 11              4) Lindsay Leonard 11             
 24 Aloha                                                 53.92   4 
     1) Alina Grawrock 12               2) Demetria Andrews 10            
     3) Eka Archibong 10                4) Bree Chang 9                   
 25 Horizon Christian                                     54.75   1 
     1) Sasha Iliyn 11                  2) Mary Auxier 11                 
     3) Rachel Cotner 12                4) Lael Bridge 9                  
 26 Tillamook                                             55.31   1 
     1) Nanna Astrup 12                 2) Alexis Otis 10                 
     3) Katelin Kaufman 10              4) Mackenzie Nuzum 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Mary's Academy                                   4:01.30   4 
     1) Molly Vranizan 12               2) Paige Rice 10                  
     3) Julia Read 12                   4) Carly Januzzi 12               
  2 Sandy                                               4:03.42   4 
     1) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 12     2) Zoe Higgins 10                 
     3) Caitlyn Safley 12               4) Juanita Birdsong 12            
  3 Summit                                              4:04.78   4 
     1) Josie Kinney 11                 2) Miranda Brown 9                
     3) Ashley Maton 12                 4) Keelin Moehl 12                
  4 Jesuit                                              4:06.65   3 
     1) Chloe Smith 9                   2) Abby Wachter 10                
     3) Natalie Johnson 11              4) Lindsay Sheaffer 11            
  5 Walnut Grove                                        4:08.41   4 
     1) Meg Harradine 12                2) Danica Matson 12               
     3) Dallas Tilley 10                4) Andrea Robinson 12             
  6 Richland                                            4:09.00   4 
     1) Roddie Shanley 12               2) Sophie Podhaisky 10            
     3) Lindsey Bradley 9               4) Shanice Lakes 11               
  7 Oregon City                                         4:10.37   3 
     1) Kylie Svendsen 12               2) Chelsea Bone 9                 
     3) Mariah Edgecomb 9               4) Katie Kohler 11                
  8 Central Catholic                                    4:11.33   3 
     1) Ashley Harmon 12                2) Deniesha Washington 10         
     3) Matija McLaughlin 11            4) Maheyla Molinari 11            
  9 Kentwood                                            4:12.05   3 
     1) Carly Horn 11                   2) Tessa Carlin 10                
     3) Megan McNally 12                4) Amari Bradley 9                
 10 Skyview                                             4:12.46   2 
     1) Mallory Nickles 12              2) Shelby Lee 9                   
     3) Rachel Shirley 10               4) Madison Lanford 10             
 11 Camas                                               4:12.67   4 
     1) Kimi Knight 11                  2) Alexa Efraimson 9              
     3) Alissa Pudlitzke 9              4) Savanna Joyce 10               
 12 Kent Meridian                                       4:12.87   3 
     1) Stephanie O'Hara 11             2) Jessy O'Hara 11                
     3) Sara Madden 10                  4) Alexia Martin 12               
 13 South Eugene                                        4:12.90   4 
     1) Erin Clark 11                   2) Anna MacArthur 12              
     3) Phacelia Cramer 9               4) Paige Kouba 12                 
 14 Tigard                                              4:14.31   4 
     1) Brianna Stoppa 9                2) Megan Franz 10                 
     3) Katherine Soldwedel 10          4) Lindsey Rosette 10             
 15 Beaverton                                           4:17.61   2 
     1) Erin Gregoire 9                 2) Corrine Murray 11              
     3) Allie Mueller 9                 4) Lexus Miller-Moylan 9          
 16 Catlin Gabel                                        4:21.20   3 
     1) Fiona Noonan 11                 2) Cammy Edwards 12               
     3) Adele English 9                 4) Talia Quatraro 9               
 17 Cajon                                               4:22.28   3 
     1) Janesha Anthony 12              2) Gabby Bell 11                  
     3) Kirsten Caudle 9                4) Symone Booker 11               
 18 Capital                                             4:27.01   2 
     1) Charli Greene 10                2) Hanna Crow 11                  
     3) Rachel Crowe 12                 4) Madison Guscott 12             
 19 Marist                                              4:27.22   2 
     1) Olivia Del Guercio 10           2) Claire Farrington 9            
     3) Abby Crowell 9                  4) Olivia Houser 12               
 20 Aloha                                               4:34.87   1 
     1) Lindsey Fletcher 9              2) Alina Grawrock 12              
     3) Bree Chang 9                    4) Madison Nichols 9              
 21 Crow                                                4:49.66   1 
     1) Amber Von Essen 9               2) Aimee Green 9                  
     3) Carlie Drullinger 10            4) Regan Grube 9                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandy                                               4:20.08   3 
     1) Caitlyn Safley 12               2) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 12    
     3) Juanita Birdsong 12             4) Zoe Higgins 10                 
  2 Beaverton                                           4:20.15   3 
     1) Molly Mutz-McCay 10             2) Caitlin Anderson 10            
     3) Lexus Miller-Moylan 9           4) Allie Mueller 9                
  3 Kent Meridian                                       4:21.75   3 
     1) Jenica Rogers 10                2) Kariona Micks 10               
     3) Stephanie O'Hara 11             4) Jessy O'Hara 11                
  4 Cajon                                               4:21.86   1 
     1) Kirsten Caudle 9                2) Gabby Bell 11                  
     3) Symone Booker 11                4) Alexis Romero 11               
  5 Oregon City                                         4:23.16   2 
     1) Karrin Shriner 10               2) Amber Fifield 11               
     3) Mariah Edgecomb 9               4) Rachel Crawford 11             
  6 Skyview                                             4:24.40   2 
     1) Madison Lanford 10              2) Mallory Nickles 12             
     3) Jessie Horn 11                  4) Shelby Lee 9                   
  7 Southridge                                          4:24.79   3 
     1) Natalie Leckey 10               2) Sydney Castillo 9              
     3) Lily Mayko 12                   4) Rachel Niesen 10               
  8 Summit                                              4:25.94   3 
     1) Sarah Frazier 12                2) Alexa Thomas 10                
     3) Miranda Brown 9                 4) Kaely Gordon 9                 
  9 Walnut Grove                                        4:27.01   2 
     1) Emma Smithson 9                 2) Simone Perrie 9                
     3) Chelsey Bone 9                  4) Ashley Windsor 12              
 10 Central Catholic                                    4:27.42   1 
     1) Allie Cichoke 11                2) Deniesha Washington 10         
     3) Casey Dumont 9                  4) Maheyla Molinari 11            
 11 South Eugene                                        4:30.22   3 
     1) Bryn Hemsley 11                 2) Grace Pinckney 9               
     3) Nora Elam 11                    4) Erin Clark 11                  
 12 Richland                                            4:30.82   3 
     1) Shanice Lakes 11                2) Anna Croskrey 12               
     3) Sophie Podhaisky 10             4) Hannah Lea 9                   
 13 Sheldon                                             4:31.24   2 
     1) Katelyn Rasmussen 11            2) Hannah Leatham 11              
     3) Geneva Lehnert 9                4) Danielle Girard 10             
 14 Thomas Jefferson                                    4:31.36   3 
     1) Mikayla Allen 10                2) Cheryl Hong 11                 
     3) Courtney Walker 10              4) Ahnika Hendrickson 9           
 15 Kentwood                                            4:33.08   1 
     1) Tori Vallala 10                 2) Malea Munoz 9                  
     3) Amari Bradley 9                 4) Ally Irwin 11                  
 16 Capital                                             4:34.36   2 
     1) Stefanie Taylor 10              2) Madison Guscott 12             
     3) Rachel Crowe 12                 4) Nicole Hartman 10              
 17 Westview                                            4:35.02   1 
     1) Christine Stinson 10            2) Jillian Thomas 12              
     3) Aiyana Bankston 9               4) Nagisa Kodaka 11               
 18 McMinnville                                         4:36.11   2 
     1) Haley Pattishall 11             2) Annika Nyquist 10              
     3) Claire Lawson 12                4) McKenzie Davis 10              
 19 Marist                                              4:40.89   1 
     1) Claire Farrington 9             2) Carley Weixelman 9             
     3) Abby Crowell 9                  4) Olivia Del Guercio 10          
 20 St Mary's Academy                                   4:46.57   2 
     1) Noelle Webster 11               2) Aggie Fitch 10                 
     3) Libby Minitti 12                4) Jensen Borrego 9               
 21 Tillamook                                           4:47.03   1 
     1) Alexis Otis 10                  2) Katelin Kaufman 10             
     3) Christine Schilliger 11         4) Mackenzie Nuzum 10             
 22 Catlin Gabel                                        4:57.61   1 
     1) Audrey Davis 11                 2) Mariah Morton 12               
     3) Fiona Noonan 11                 4) Alexandra van Alebeek 11       
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Eugene                                       12:03.79  
     1) Sara Tsai 9                     2) Phacelia Cramer 9              
     3) Paige Kouba 12                  4) Grace Pinckney 9               
  2 Camas                                              12:12.11  
     1) Camille Parsons 11              2) Kimi Knight 11                 
     3) Austen Reiter 12                4) Alexa Efraimson 9              
  3 Richland                                           12:19.86  
     1) Lauren Perry 10                 2) Sophie Podhaisky 10            
     3) Lindsey Bradley 9               4) Hannah Lea 9                   
  4 Summit                                             12:26.93  
     1) Sara Fristoe 12                 2) Keelin Moehl 12                
     3) Kaely Gordon 9                  4) Ashley Maton 12                
  5 Jesuit                                             12:38.76  
     1) Megan Mullaney 11               2) Natalie Johnson 11             
     3) Colleen Sullivan 10             4) Olivia Artaiz 12               
  6 Centennial                                         12:39.93  
     1) Katie Nicholls 12               2) Emily Stickney 12              
     3) Laura St Clair 12               4) Rachel Sullivan 12             
  7 Kentwood                                           13:03.93  
     1) Nicole Charlton 10              2) Amari Bradley 9                
     3) Megan McNally 12                4) Tessa Carlin 10                
  8 Beaverton                                          13:04.15  
     1) Corrine Murray 11               2) Erin Gregoire 9                
     3) Kendall Chin 12                 4) Allie Mueller 9                
  9 Oregon City                                        13:04.29  
     1) Zoe Clegg 9                     2) Chelsea Bone 9                 
     3) Rachel Crawford 11              4) Miranda Nelson 9               
 10 Skyview                                            13:05.96  
     1) Megan Condon 9                  2) Jessie Horn 11                 
     3) Shelby Lee 9                    4) Katie Hendricks 12             
 11 Central Catholic                                   13:26.31  
     1) Maheyla Molinari 11             2) Riley Ford 9                   
     3) Justine Keller 10               4) Maggie Riley 11                
 12 Sandy                                              13:28.85  
     1) Zoe Higgins 10                  2) Ali Gunesch 12                 
     3) Morgan Greenlee 9               4) Dalen Richardson 10            
 13 Capital                                            13:31.30  
     1) Nicole Hartman 10               2) Charli Greene 10               
     3) Eliza Ramsey 11                 4) Kim Farrar 9                   
 14 Aloha                                              13:45.26  
     1) Desyre Blackburn 11             2) Alina Grawrock 12              
     3) Amanda Stowe 11                 4) Samantha Wight 12              
 15 Marist                                             13:50.28  
     1) Emily Hollander 10              2) Olivia Del Guercio 10          
     3) Olivia Houser 12                4) Kanna Scoggin 12               
 16 Westview                                           13:51.23  
     1) Lisa Bloch 12                   2) Nagisa Kodaka 11               
     3) Morgan McClincy 12              4) Laura Engle 11                 
 17 Kent Meridian                                      13:59.03  
     1) Ruby Virk 10                    2) Alexia Martin 12               
     3) Allyson Reaney 10               4) Briann Funk 10                 
 18 Springfield                                        13:59.04  
     1) Rhonda Costin 12                2) Whitney Bradshaw 12            
     3) Emily Anderson 9                4) Sharee Hamilton 11             
 19 Thomas Jefferson                                   14:00.25  
     1) Amanda Ditzhazy 12              2) Bailey Bonaci 12               
     3) Angelina Castelo 12             4) Kelin Doner 10                 
 20 Walnut Grove                                       14:21.27  
     1) Dallas Tilley 10                2) Meg Harradine 12               
     3) Chelsey Bone 9                  4) Cyrena Timmins 9               
 21 St Mary's Academy                                  14:23.73  
     1) Isabelle Berry 11               2) Sophie Kurschner 10            
     3) Emelia Austin 9                 4) Katie Welgan 10                
 22 Catlin Gabel                                       14:31.50  
     1) Alexandra van Alebeek 11        2) Fiona Noonan 11                
     3) Lauren Fogelstrom 9             4) Hannah Rotwein 11              
 23 Cascade Christian                                  14:32.07  
     1) Katelyn Stephens 10             2) Brittany Brown 11              
     3) Carly Smith 12                  4) Cheyenne Auchard 9             
 24 Elma                                               14:51.53  
     1) Daphne Peek 9                   2) Natalie Grant 9                
     3) Brianna Lusby 9                 4) Eva Chaillat 12                
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Almen                12 Santiam Chri             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chelsea Muskelly          12 Kent Meridia             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Michelle Ellis            12 Hillsboro                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Taylor              12 Summit                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lucinda Howard            12 Summit                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jessica Lautenbach        12 Westview                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Katie Evans               10 South Eugene             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Michelle Kiss             12 Mountain Vie             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alexis Anderson           12 Neah-Kah-Nie             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hannah Leatham            11 Sheldon                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hannah Garrity            10 Westview                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Alicia Lopez              12 Hoquiam                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Carly Horn                11 Kentwood                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Geneva Lehnert             9 Sheldon                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Shelby Smithson           12 Walnut Grove             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Morgan Kueter             12 Bartlett                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Mikaila Johnson           10 Hoquiam                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Lucy Bellville            10 McMinnville              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Lauren Neff               11 Camas                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Charlene Manning          12 Richland                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Emma Smithson              9 Walnut Grove             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Courtney Jost             11 Gig Harbor                  NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Beth Parrish              11 Kentwood                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Elizabeth King            12 St Mary's Ac             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        11 Earl Marriot             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Annie Sidor               11 Summit                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alexys Martens            12 Beaverton                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Montana Pellegrini        11 Thomas Jeffe             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Samantha Tollerud         10 Churchill                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Julianne Quinn            10 South Eugene             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Linnea Fong               12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Marissa Gehring           12 Oregon City              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Juliana Adams             11 Kent Meridia             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Emily McGaffey            11 Westview                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Mihulka             11 Springfield              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Hannah Graunke            11 St Mary's                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Mia Harrie                11 St Mary's                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Allison Arthur            11 Thomas Jeffe             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Emily Sackinger           11 Sherwood                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Marialice Rowland         11 South Eugene             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Samantha Anderlie         12 North Eugene             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Mandie Bowen              12 Hoquiam                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Paige Jackson             11 Camas                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood                 5.72m   1.2  18-09.25 
     5.42m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.9) 5.46m(1.1) 5.72m(1.2) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL     
  2 Courtney Jost             11 Gig Harbor               5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.9) 5.41m(1.2) FOUL      5.45m(2.1) FOUL      5.37m(0.9)
  3 Ayana Gales               12 Cajon                    5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
     5.17m(0.7) 5.15m(0.1) 5.13m(1.8) 4.98m(1.8) 5.09m(2.8) 5.44m(1.0)
  4 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain Vie             5.43m   1.5  17-09.75 
     5.24m(0.1) FOUL      5.23m(1.6) 5.43m(1.5) 5.33m(0.5) 5.15m(2.1)
  5 Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit                   5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.1) 5.25m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(1.3) 5.14m(1.0)
  6 Susannah Philbrick        11 McKay                    5.28m   0.5  17-04.00 
     5.08m(2.1) 5.28m(0.5) 5.16m(1.1) 5.05m(+0.0) FOUL      5.05m(2.4)
  7 Mariah Morton             12 Catlin Gabel             5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
     5.16m(0.8) FOUL      5.18m(1.4) 5.07m(0.8) 5.05m(1.4) 5.12m(1.3)
  8 Jessica Lautenbach        12 Westview                 5.15m   0.9  16-10.75 
     4.88m(1.4) 5.15m(0.9) 5.12m(1.9) 5.08m(1.2) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Kristin Clark             12 Sheldon                  5.14m   3.2  16-10.50 
     5.14m(3.2) 5.10m(1.4) 5.05m(2.5)            
 10 Jordyn Searle             11 Southridge               4.95m   1.7  16-03.00 
     4.79m(1.2) 4.45m(0.7) 4.95m(1.7)            
 10 Alicia Lopez              12 Hoquiam                  4.95m   1.8  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.8) 4.80m(2.1) 4.62m(2.2)            
 12 Lindsey Dahl              12 Thomas Jeffe             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.74m(0.8) 4.92m(+0.0)            
 13 Savanna Joyce             10 Camas                    4.89m   2.5  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.5) 4.73m(1.0) 4.81m(1.1)            
 14 Dakota Buhler             10 McMinnville              4.81m   2.2  15-09.50 
     FOUL      4.81m(2.2) ND(NWI)            
 15 Keerena Emerald           11 Springfield              4.80m   0.9  15-09.00 
     4.61m(1.4) 4.80m(0.9) FOUL                 
 16 Whitney Bradshaw          12 Springfield              4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 17 Alexis Anderson           12 Neah-Kah-Nie             4.72m   2.2  15-06.00 
     4.72m(2.2) 4.56m(1.3) 4.64m(0.5)            
 18 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland                 4.68m   1.8  15-04.25 
     4.43m(2.2) 4.62m(1.7) 4.68m(1.8)            
 19 Matija McLaughlin         11 Central Cath             4.64m   1.2  15-02.75 
     4.59m(1.8) 4.57m(2.2) 4.64m(1.2)            
 20 Mikala Otto                9 Sherwood                 4.57m   0.4  15-00.00 
     4.48m(1.6) FOUL      4.57m(0.4)            
 -- Michelle Kiss             12 Mountain Vie              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Jost             11 Gig Harbor              11.58m   1.0  38-00.00 
     11.58m(1.0) 11.45m(1.1) FOUL      11.51m(2.2) 11.51m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain Vie            11.25m   1.7  36-11.00 
     10.77m(1.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.82m(1.1) 11.25m(1.7) 11.02m(2.2) 10.98m(+0.0)
  3 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood                11.05m   1.3  36-03.00 
     10.34m(1.1) 10.72m(0.8) 10.62m(1.2) 10.65m(0.8) 11.05m(1.3) 10.88m(1.3)
  4 Sydney Allen              12 Camas                   10.91m   2.0  35-09.50 
     FOUL      10.73m(1.2) 10.91m(2.0) 10.39m(0.4) FOUL      10.82m(1.8)
  5 Alexis Anderson           12 Neah-Kah-Nie            10.91m   2.1  35-09.50 
     10.79m(+0.0) 10.37m(0.8) 10.44m(0.9) 10.57m(0.7) 10.51m(1.3) 10.91m(2.1)
  6 Ayana Gales               12 Cajon                   10.88m   1.3  35-08.50 
     10.73m(1.7) 10.59m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.31m(1.6) 10.88m(1.3)
  7 Lucinda Howard            12 Summit                  10.84m   1.3  35-06.75 
     10.83m(1.2) 10.84m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kristin Clark             12 Sheldon                 10.54m   0.4  34-07.00 
     10.39m(1.6) 10.18m(0.8) 10.54m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Susannah Philbrick        11 McKay                   10.47m   1.3  34-04.25 
     10.06m(1.2) 10.47m(1.3) 10.38m(1.2)            
 10 Lindsey Dahl              12 Thomas Jeffe            10.46m   1.2  34-04.00 
     10.06m(1.3) 10.12m(1.2) 10.46m(1.2)            
 11 Chloe Watson              11 Kent Meridia            10.41m   1.4  34-02.00 
     10.31m(1.1) 10.23m(1.1) 10.41m(1.4)            
 12 Emily Shannon             12 Oregon City             10.18m   1.7  33-04.75 
     10.18m(1.7) ND(NWI) 9.77m(0.8)            
 13 Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit                  10.13m   1.5  33-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.13m(1.5)            
 14 Dakota Buhler             10 McMinnville             10.09m   2.7  33-01.25 
     10.09m(2.7) 10.08m(1.4) 10.04m(0.8)            
 15 Camiele Cleveland         10 Capital                 10.03m   0.8  32-11.00 
     10.03m(0.8) ND(NWI) 9.69m(1.6)            
 15 Elizabeth Coryell         10 Westview                10.03m   1.7  32-11.00 
     10.03m(1.7) 9.67m(0.9) ND(NWI)            
 17 Whitney Bradshaw          12 Springfield              9.96m   0.8  32-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.96m(0.8)            
 18 Bethany Lipska             9 Elma                     9.85m   0.8  32-03.75 
     9.57m(0.9) ND(NWI) 9.85m(0.8)            
 18 Mariah Morton             12 Catlin Gabel             9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75 
     9.85m(+0.0) 9.82m(1.2) ND(NWI)            
 20 Cyrena Timmins             9 Walnut Grove             9.73m   0.8  31-11.25 
     9.73m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 21 Keerena Emerald           11 Springfield              9.65m   1.0  31-08.00 
     FOUL      9.26m(0.9) 9.65m(1.0)            
 22 Kate Schifferdecker       11 Horizon Chri             9.55m   2.2  31-04.00 
     FOUL      9.25m(0.8) 9.55m(2.2)            
 23 Brigit O'Sullivan         11 St Mary's Ac             9.17m   2.3  30-01.00 
     9.17m(2.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyx Toeaina              12 Kentwood                12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.98m  12.56m  12.76m  FOUL  12.80m  12.21m
  2 McKenzie Warren           12 Sandy                   12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.97m  11.41m  12.36m  12.08m  11.89m  12.33m
  3 Mikayla Friend            12 Oregon City             12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.67m  11.74m  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jo-Anne Jessee            11 Cascade Chri            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.39m  11.55m  11.86m  11.22m  11.23m  11.69m
  5 Ami Wick                  12 Sheldon                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.61m  10.65m  11.65m  11.12m  10.81m  10.02m
  6 Kaya Warrior              10 Thomas Jeffe            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.31m  11.11m  11.23m  11.05m  10.76m
  7 Marisa Hamilton           11 Southridge              11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.69m  10.66m  11.12m  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rachel Picknell           12 Roseburg                10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.31m  10.62m  10.88m  10.44m
  9 Makena Schroder           12 Sandy                   10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.65m            
 10 Sammi Markham             11 Gig Harbor              10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.32m  10.57m  FOUL            
 11 Summer Young              12 Aloha                   10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.38m  10.44m  10.51m            
 12 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      11 Springfield             10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.57m  10.35m  9.92m            
 13 Amber Corbett             11 Camas                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.20m            
 14 Katie Kosmowski           12 Southridge              10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.50m  ND            
 14 McKenzie Webb             12 Richland                10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.06m  10.18m  10.16m            
 16 Helen Harder              12 Westview                10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.43m  10.03m  10.04m            
 17 Jordan Hunter             10 Skyview                 10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  10.03m            
 18 Kamila Wojciechowski      11 St. Thomas M             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.34m  9.32m            
 19 Jessica Clemons           12 Capital                  9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.38m  9.42m  9.59m            
 20 Alexa DeYoung             11 Gig Harbor               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.30m  9.56m  9.16m            
 21 Breanne Johnston          11 Oregon City              9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.46m  9.55m  9.16m            
 22 Olivia Moriconi           10 Pitt Meadows             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  FOUL  9.30m            
 -- Elyse Cuthbertson         10 Sherwood                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Johnson            12 Hillsboro               41.66m     136-08 
      40.90m  41.04m  37.21m  32.93m  41.66m  40.73m
  2 McKenzie Warren           12 Sandy                   41.60m     136-06 
      FOUL  40.89m  41.60m  40.65m  41.35m  41.48m
  3 Ariel Oliver              12 McMinnville             40.95m     134-04 
      39.96m  35.98m  38.23m  31.88m  38.92m  40.95m
  4 Alyx Toeaina              12 Kentwood                40.82m     133-11 
      34.26m  39.28m  37.21m  40.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rachel Picknell           12 Roseburg                38.54m     126-05 
      38.54m  FOUL  32.69m  37.35m  FOUL  38.31m
  6 Laura Grube               12 Crow                    37.49m     123-00 
      37.49m  FOUL  35.97m  35.62m  FOUL  36.55m
  7 Mikayla Friend            12 Oregon City             37.09m     121-08 
      35.95m  ND  36.26m  32.49m  33.86m  37.09m
  8 Summer Young              12 Aloha                   36.82m     120-10 
      36.19m  36.82m  35.27m  35.90m  35.74m  FOUL
  9 Makena Schroder           12 Sandy                   35.31m     115-10 
      33.07m  35.31m  31.74m            
 10 Hannah Gill               12 Horizon Chri            34.94m     114-07 
      32.25m  34.14m  34.94m            
 11 Olivia Moriconi           10 Pitt Meadows            34.01m     111-07 
      FOUL  34.01m  FOUL            
 12 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      11 Springfield             33.11m     108-07 
      33.05m  FOUL  33.11m            
 13 Michelle Kinney           10 Cascade Chri            33.08m     108-06 
      31.09m  30.04m  33.08m            
 14 Ali Wick                  12 Sheldon                 32.98m     108-02 
      32.30m  32.98m  ND            
 15 Emily Hamilton            11 Sherwood                32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  32.68m  32.62m            
 16 Lizzie Hager              12 South Eugene            32.02m     105-01 
      26.01m  30.80m  32.02m            
 17 Kelly Cruise              12 McKay                   30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  ND  ND            
 18 Jordan Hunter             10 Skyview                 30.06m      98-07 
      28.70m  30.06m  ND            
 19 Helen Harder              12 Westview                29.90m      98-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.90m            
 20 Megan Crumley             12 North Marion            27.13m      89-00 
      ND  ND  27.13m            
 21 Macey Weitz               10 Richland                26.36m      86-06 
      26.36m  ND  ND            
 -- Kamila Wojciechowski      11 St. Thomas M                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Adriann Martin            12 Roseburg                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Girls Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Warren           12 Sandy                   46.66m     153-01 
      44.00m  FOUL  43.83m  46.66m  FOUL  44.36m
  2 Carolyn Gravelle          12 Snohomish               39.20m     128-07 
      38.06m  39.20m  37.95m  37.86m  FOUL  33.97m
  3 Rachel Martschinske       12 Camas                   37.41m     122-09 
      36.01m  35.66m  35.38m  37.41m  30.47m  31.83m
  4 Olivia Moriconi           10 Pitt Meadows            36.69m     120-04 
      36.31m  FOUL  FOUL  36.69m  34.38m  36.42m
  5 Ami Wick                  12 Sheldon                 36.10m     118-05 
      30.25m  34.79m  FOUL  35.08m  36.10m  FOUL
  6 Ali Wick                  12 Sheldon                 35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.80m  33.07m  35.77m  FOUL
  7 Kylie Scott               12 Glacier Peak            33.78m     110-10 
      31.52m  33.29m  FOUL  FOUL  32.71m  33.78m
  8 Laura Grube               12 Crow                    28.19m      92-06 
      FOUL  28.19m  25.59m  25.84m  24.99m  FOUL
  9 Regan Grube                9 Crow                    21.94m      72-00 
      21.94m  ND  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makena Schroder           12 Sandy                   41.58m     136-05 
      ND  41.58m  39.80m  41.22m  41.50m  40.68m
  2 Amber Corbett             11 Camas                   38.60m     126-08 
      ND  FOUL  32.86m  30.78m  34.50m  38.60m
  3 Bethany Drake             12 Sandy                   37.84m     124-02 
      ND  32.24m  34.76m  37.84m  33.90m  35.78m
  4 Kacie Seims               12 Kentwood                37.68m     123-07 
      ND  33.84m  34.70m  37.10m  37.68m  37.24m
  5 Laura Grube               12 Crow                    36.50m     119-09 
      ND  35.40m  FOUL  36.44m  36.50m  35.38m
  6 Adriann Martin            12 Roseburg                36.08m     118-04 
      ND  35.00m  33.98m  34.02m  33.78m  36.08m
  7 Elyse Cuthbertson         10 Sherwood                35.14m     115-03 
      28.10m  31.34m  35.14m  34.80m  30.94m  32.08m
  8 Emily Hamilton            11 Sherwood                34.68m     113-09 
      32.94m  34.00m  34.20m  32.32m  33.32m  34.68m
  9 Katie Maginnis            12 Southridge              33.42m     109-08 
      32.28m  33.42m  31.64m            
 10 Shayna Wilson             11 Aberdeen                33.18m     108-10 
      ND  29.34m  33.18m           
 11 Brionna DeSantis          12 Siuslaw                 32.36m     106-02 
      30.14m  32.36m  30.40m            
 12 Jo-Anne Jessee            11 Cascade Chri            32.16m     105-06 
      ND  32.16m  29.44m           
 13 Jenna Jones               12 Mountain Vie            31.60m     103-08 
      ND  FOUL  31.60m            
 14 Megan Crumley             12 North Marion            30.92m     101-05 
      30.92m  29.62m  ND            
 15 Bridgette Underwood       10 Richland                30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  30.26m  30.14m            
 16 Bailey Lindsley           11 Mountain Vie            30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  29.12m  30.06m            
 17 Hayley Kau                11 Crow                    29.38m      96-05 
      28.50m  29.38m  ND            
 18 Maggie Eddings            11 North Eugene            29.26m      96-00 
      ND  29.26m  29.14m            
 19 Mikayla Friend            12 Oregon City             27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  ND  ND            
 20 Lauren Cabe               11 Gig Harbor              27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  ND  ND            
 21 Megan Bannister           12 McMinnville             25.24m      82-10 
      25.24m  FOUL  ND            
 -- Taylor Barrus             12 Skyview                     ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Kelly Cruise              12 McKay                       ND            
      ND x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea                    10.65   1.9  5 
  2 Justin Browne             12 Gig Harbor               10.92   1.9  5 
  3 Sheldon Prince            12 Aloha                    11.04   1.9  5 
  4 Xavier Coleman            11 Jesuit                   11.17   1.4  2 
  5 Trevon Clay               12 Aloha                    11.21   1.9  5 
  6 Cameron Bremner           11 Tigard                   11.25   0.5  4 
  7 Nolan Hoiness             11 Hoquiam                  11.27   1.9  5 
  8 Mitch Horning             10 Sheldon                  11.27   0.5  4 
  9 Cristian Morris           11 Sherwood                 11.29   0.5  4 
 10 Lucas Strong              11 Gig Harbor               11.35   1.4  2 
 11 Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                  11.36   0.5  3 
 12 Tim Pelan Jr.             12 Hoquiam                  11.36   0.5  4 
 13 Justin Cornejo            11 Oregon City              11.41   0.5  3 
 14 Nathan Starnes            10 North Eugene             11.43   0.5  4 
 14 Joshua Golden             11 Camas                    11.43   0.5  4 
 16 Chad Payne                12 St. George's             11.48   0.5  3 
 17 TJ Peay                   12 Summit                   11.49   0.5  4 
 18 Brandon Wick              12 Tigard                   11.50   1.9  5 
 19 Josh Han                  12 Churchill                11.51   0.5  3 
 20 Calvin Park               10 South Eugene             11.55   0.5  4 
 21 Jaden Davis               12 North Marion             11.56   0.5  3 
 22 Malcolm Lee               10 St. Thomas M             11.57   1.4  2 
 23 Troy Grove                11 Sheldon                  11.57   1.9  5 
 24 Peter Estrada             12 Churchill                11.57   1.4  2 
 25 Tucker Molinski           12 Churchill                11.58   1.5  1 
 26 Alex Cartmill             12 Southridge               11.60   0.5  3 
 27 Tre Thomas                11 Kentwood                 11.63   1.5  1 
 28 Giovanni Trasolini        11 St. Thomas M             11.63   0.5  3 
 29 Michael Hauck             12 Central Cath             11.66   1.5  1 
 30 Brandon Williams          11 Cascade Chri             11.71   1.5  1 
 30 Haden Pyatt               12 North Marion             11.71   1.5  1 
 32 Brian Maslen              11 Elma                     11.81   1.5  1 
 33 Jalen Jana                10 St. Thomas M             11.89   1.4  2 
 34 Tyler Gonzalez            11 McKay                    11.93   1.4  2 
 35 Scott Porter              12 Neah-Kah-Nie             11.94   1.5  1 
 36 Ryan Sederstrom           12 Horizon Chri             11.96   1.5  1 
 37 Cedric Payne              10 St. George's             12.11   1.4  2 
 -- Thomas Tyner              11 Aloha                      DNF   1.9  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cameron Scarlett           9 Central Cath             11.61   1.6  2 
  2 Brandon Stribling          9 Kentwood                 11.67   1.6  2 
  3 Tanner Scanlon             9 McMinnville              11.68   1.8  1 
  4 Cole Zarcone               9 Camas                    11.78   1.6  2 
  5 Mason Jackson              9 Richland                 11.83   1.6  2 
  6 Jake Hanna                 8 Elgin Park               11.83   1.6  2 
  7 Chase Morrison             9 Jesuit                   11.85   1.8  1 
  8 Bailey Paladin             9 Kentwood                 11.86   1.8  1 
  9 Gavin Marsonette           9 South Eugene             11.93   1.8  1 
 10 Tyler White                9 Hoquiam                  11.98   1.6  2 
 11 Coy Vandehey               9 Oregon City              12.07   1.8  1 
 12 Jason Kimoto               9 Walnut Grove             12.16   1.8  1 
 13 Ryan Chase                 9 Capital                  12.17   1.8  1 
 14 Jed Emmonds                9 Neah-Kah-Nie             12.37   1.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea                    21.66   0.2  5 
  2 Sheldon Prince            12 Aloha                    22.05   0.2  5 
  3 Byron Howell              12 Garfield                 22.08   0.2  5 
  4 Daquon Brunson            12 Bartlett                 22.51   0.2  5 
  5 Christian Wood            12 Aloha                    22.52   0.2  5 
  6 Cristian Morris           11 Sherwood                 22.81   0.2  5 
  7 Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                  22.92   1.8  3 
  8 Kendall Green             12 Thomas Jeffe             23.13   1.8  3 
  9 Giovanni Trasolini        11 St. Thomas M             23.15   1.1  4 
 10 Jarey Suiter              12 Kent Meridia             23.16   1.1  4 
 11 Josh Han                  12 Churchill                23.17   1.8  3 
 12 Tucker Molinski           12 Churchill                23.18   1.8  3 
 13 Carson Clow               12 McMinnville              23.29   1.1  2 
 14 Nathan Starnes            10 North Eugene             23.30   0.2  5 
 15 Jason Thomas              11 Roseburg                 23.32   1.1  2 
 16 Chad Payne                12 St. George's             23.33   1.1  4 
 17 Tim Pelan Jr.             12 Hoquiam                  23.37   1.1  4 
 18 Mitch Horning             10 Sheldon                  23.38   1.1  4 
 19 Nolan Hoiness             11 Hoquiam                  23.38   1.1  4 
 20 Ryan Koth                 12 North Eugene             23.44   1.1  2 
 21 Cameron Straton           12 Horizon Chri             23.55   1.1  2 
 22 Peter Estrada             12 Churchill                23.57   1.1  2 
 23 Alex Cartmill             12 Southridge               23.59   1.8  3 
 24 Haden Pyatt               12 North Marion             23.62   1.1  2 
 25 Brandon Williams          11 Cascade Chri             23.67   1.1  2 
 26 Jaden Davis               12 North Marion             23.74   1.1  4 
 27 Markus Pullen             11 Tillamook                23.75   1.4  1 
 28 Brian Maslen              11 Elma                     23.88   1.4  1 
 29 Rashaun Rivers            10 St. Thomas M             24.26   1.4  1 
 30 Christian Verkest         12 Sherwood                 24.29   1.4  1 
 31 Cedric Payne              10 St. George's             24.55   1.1  2 
 32 Myron Moore               11 Tillamook                24.55   1.4  1 
 33 Tyler Forrester           11 Horizon Chri             24.96   1.4  1 
 34 Steven Tyndall            12 Walnut Grove             25.49   1.4  1 
 -- Jordan Morgan             10 Southridge                  FS   1.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron Howell              12 Garfield                 49.06   5 
  2 Daquon Brunson            12 Bartlett                 49.80   5 
  3 Michael Wilson            11 Summit                   50.15   5 
  4 Harrison Leep             12 St Mary's                50.33   5 
  5 Kane Kennedy              11 McMinnville              50.60   5 
  6 Trevor Dye                12 Oregon City              51.28   5 
  7 Garret Steuk              10 Gig Harbor               51.38   4 
  8 Kendall Green             12 Thomas Jeffe             51.46   4 
  9 John Koch                 12 C.S. Lewis A             51.56   4 
 10 Cartez Green              11 Kent Meridia             51.58   3 
 11 Christian Wood            12 Aloha                    51.71   5 
 12 Colton Bloom              11 Marist                   51.72   5 
 13 Ryan Koth                 12 North Eugene             52.24   3 
 14 Brook Butler              12 Aloha                    52.31   3 
 15 Brandon Williams          11 Cascade Chri             52.39   4 
 16 Joshua Golden             11 Camas                    52.39   4 
 17 Javier Mandera            12 Roseburg                 52.69   2 
 18 Brent Pottenger           10 Central Cath             52.70   2 
 19 Jeremy Morse              12 Churchill                52.76   3 
 20 Markus Pullen             11 Tillamook                52.79   3 
 21 Cameron Straton           12 Horizon Chri             53.43   3 
 22 Kyle Schrader             12 Camas                    53.48   4 
 23 Henry West                10 South Eugene             53.57   3 
 24 Cole Nixon                10 Sherwood                 53.59   2 
 25 Jimmy Frasier             11 Sandy                    53.70   2 
 26 Quincy Carter             10 Kent Meridia             53.76   4 
 27 Spenser Schmidt           10 Churchill                53.88   2 
 28 Tarik Richardson          12 South Eugene             53.93   3 
 29 Philippe Josi             10 Tillamook                54.23   1 
 30 Myron Moore               11 Tillamook                54.60   2 
 31 Erick Atkins              11 Elma                     54.91   2 
 32 Christian Parr            10 North Marion             55.29   1 
 33 Manu Rasmussen            10 Tigard                   55.86   1 
 34 Cody Hoyt                 11 Catlin Gabel             57.67   1 
 35 Jed Emmonds                9 Neah-Kah-Nie           1:00.63   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Goodwin            12 Kwantlen Par           1:56.80  
  2 Will Drinkwater           12 Gig Harbor             1:57.53  
  3 Jackson Darland           11 Sheldon                1:58.43  
  4 Matthew So                11 St. George's           1:58.49  
  5 Blake Davidson            12 Centennial             1:59.37  
  6 Aaron Schlossman          10 Garfield               1:59.64  
  7 Danny Lunder              12 Kentwood               2:00.35  
  8 Sean Clausen              12 Westview               2:00.63  
  9 Sam Remington             10 Jesuit                 2:00.75  
 10 Brian Eimstad             12 South Eugene           2:00.76  
 11 Poli Baltazar             11 Aberdeen               2:01.28  
 12 Casey Peloquin            12 Gig Harbor             2:01.46  
 13 Neal Larson               12 Siuslaw                2:02.02  
 13 Dane Anderson             12 Sherwood               2:02.02  
 15 Hudson Eustace            12 Cascade Chri           2:02.12  
 16 Ben Rodriguez             10 Roseburg               2:02.97  
 17 Carlos Cornejo            12 McKay                  2:03.07  
 18 Liam McKay                10 Lord Tweedsm           2:03.16  
 19 Parris Joyce              12 Catlin Gabel           2:03.35  
 20 Jovan Zigic               12 St. George's           2:03.36  
 21 Stewart Kunzelman         10 Kent Meridia           2:03.90  
 22 Thomas Dolan              11 Bartlett               2:04.17  
 23 Brian Robles              12 Mountain Vie           2:04.20  
 24 Trey Hargrove             10 McKay                  2:04.31  
 25 Michael Schrum            12 Springfield            2:05.07  
 26 Wesley Early              12 Bartlett               2:05.51  
 27 Reid Muller                9 Pitt Meadows           2:05.53  
 28 Martin Ramos III          10 Tigard                 2:05.89  
 29 Andrew McCullough         10 South Eugene           2:06.11  
 30 Taran Hughes              12 Westview               2:06.51  
 31 Connor Niemi              12 Mountain Vie           2:06.77  
 32 Zachary Sims               9 Tigard                 2:09.08  
 33 Collin Bates              12 Sandy                  2:09.33  
 34 Ethan Klein               11 Aloha                  2:09.42  
 35 Micheal Seed              12 Aloha                  2:09.75  
 36 David Griffith            12 Capital                2:09.90  
 37 Paulo Velez               11 Tillamook              2:10.38  
 38 Chance Bremer             10 Elma                   2:10.42  
 38 Brandon Wilson            12 Catlin Gabel           2:10.42  
 40 Gavin Doremus             10 Marist                 2:11.02  
 41 Sam Davies                 9 Horizon Chri           2:11.93  
 42 Zach Crivella-Bloomer     12 Tillamook              2:12.92  
 43 Cody Hoyt                 11 Catlin Gabel           2:13.11  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Gravel          12 St. George's           3:59.47  
  2 Will Drinkwater           12 Gig Harbor             4:00.20  
  3 Deon Clifford             12 Earl Marriot           4:01.41  
  4 Dan Oekerman              11 Beaverton              4:01.59  
  5 Wolfgang Beck             10 Gig Harbor             4:01.78  
  6 Joe Holvey                12 South Eugene           4:04.71  
  7 Colby Gilbert             11 Skyview                4:05.74  
  8 Eric Alldritt             11 Summit                 4:05.79  
  9 Hayden Schaffner          11 Siuslaw                4:06.19  
 10 Ephraim Tadesse           11 North Surrey           4:06.19  
 11 Aaron Schlossman          10 Garfield               4:06.44  
 12 Luke Hinz                 11 Summit                 4:06.51  
 13 Ryan Peterson             12 Garfield               4:07.08  
 14 Alec Temple               12 Capital                4:07.85  
 15 Jean Baptiste Tooley       9 Central Cath           4:08.80  
 16 Samuel Naffziger          12 Summit                 4:09.68  
 17 Logan Carroll             10 Gig Harbor             4:10.10  
 18 Jamie Coughlin            11 Garfield               4:10.27  
 19 Hudson Eustace            12 Cascade Chri           4:11.09  
 20 Bradley Laughlin          12 Oregon City            4:11.49  
 21 Ryan Jones                12 Southridge             4:12.22  
 22 Matthew Campbell          11 Siuslaw                4:12.69  
 23 Ryan Francis              11 Richland               4:13.40  
 24 Nick Obletz               11 Oregon Episc           4:13.50  
 25 Kenny Freeman             10 Roseburg               4:14.15  
 26 Andrew Kaler              11 Camas                  4:15.09  
 27 Justin Rocereto           12 Southridge             4:15.87  
 28 Tucker Boyd               11 Camas                  4:16.35  
 29 Zach Holloway             12 Central Linn           4:16.82  
 30 Michael Godbout           10 Jesuit                 4:17.63  
 31 Brennen Hewitt            12 Aloha                  4:17.64  
 32 Jason Mahnesmith          12 Springfield            4:17.66  
 33 Nathan Wadhwani           10 Terry Fox              4:19.07  
 34 Joseph Ewers              12 Central Linn           4:19.40  
 35 Luke Hoffman              12 Gig Harbor             4:20.09  
 36 Connor Niemi              12 Mountain Vie           4:20.40  
 37 Daniel Goh                10 St. George's           4:20.50  
 38 Brandon Figueroa          10 Semiahmoo              4:21.20  
 39 Yohan Gebrehiwet          11 Thomas Jeffe           4:21.37  
 40 Scott Rice                12 Tigard                 4:23.62  
 41 Jalen Sekhon              11 Semiahmoo              4:25.75  
 42 Kyle Thompson             10 Central Cath           4:26.53  
 43 Dustin Johnson            11 Kwantlen Par           4:29.20  
 44 Edson Zaldivar            11 Kent Meridia           4:31.39  
 45 Kieran Halliday           10 St. George's           4:33.91  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Oekerman              11 Beaverton              8:41.10  
  2 Wolfgang Beck             10 Gig Harbor             8:42.15  
  3 Timothy Delcourt          11 Kwantlen Par           8:44.30  
  4 Poli Baltazar             11 Aberdeen               8:44.82  
  5 Eric Alldritt             11 Summit                 8:45.95  
  6 David Leavy               12 Jesuit                 8:46.91  
  7 Jackson Darland           11 Sheldon                8:53.68  
  8 Jamie Coughlin            11 Garfield               8:54.80  
  9 Andrew Kaler              11 Camas                  9:00.05  
 10 Alec Temple               12 Capital                9:00.76  
 11 Joseph Ewers              12 Central Linn           9:01.60  
 12 Jack Wilson               12 South Eugene           9:03.86  
 13 Joshua Sealand            11 Jesuit                 9:05.42  
 14 Colby Gilbert             11 Skyview                9:06.90  
 15 Ryan Peterson             12 Garfield               9:08.27  
 16 Andrew Duffy              11 Camas                  9:09.16  
 17 Nathan Wadhwani           10 Terry Fox              9:09.23  
 18 Zach Holloway             12 Central Linn           9:10.19  
 19 Mack Marbas               10 Siuslaw                9:11.63  
 20 Ben Harter                10 Sheldon                9:12.21  
 21 Alec Smith                11 Westview               9:12.79  
 22 Brian McDavitt            11 Jesuit                 9:14.90  
 23 Nic McDaniel              10 McMinnville            9:16.48  
 24 Zack Selko                12 South Eugene           9:16.49  
 25 Isaac Mitchell            10 Sandy                  9:18.35  
 26 Jason Mahnesmith          12 Springfield            9:19.17  
 27 Hunter McGuirk            11 Jesuit                 9:22.97  
 28 Logan Carroll             10 Gig Harbor             9:26.75  
 29 Nick Spencer              12 Aberdeen               9:32.99  
 30 JP Kiefer                 10 Marist                 9:36.51  
 31 Brian Schofield           11 Siuslaw                9:36.61  
 32 Teddy Besrat              12 Kent Meridia           9:41.50  
 33 Mitchell Butler           10 Siuslaw                9:44.09  
 34 Kieran Halliday           10 St. George's           9:44.42  
 35 Matthew Carlson           11 Tigard                 9:47.84  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Maton              9 Summit                 9:09.85  
  2 Tristan Peloquin           9 Gig Harbor             9:11.60  
  3 Reilly Bloomer             9 South Eugene           9:18.90  
  4 Seth Campell               9 Siuslaw                9:25.78  
  5 Kaden Harbertson             Skyview                9:36.99  
  6 Isaac Wadhwani             9 Terry Fox              9:39.13  
  7 Michael Hammer             9 Gig Harbor             9:40.03  
  8 Gunnar Vik                 9 Central Cath           9:43.20  
  9 Taryk Boyd                 9 Camas                  9:43.68  
 10 Sam Lomax                  9 Central Cath           9:45.58  
 11 Jackson Cutler             9 Camas                  9:51.38  
 12 Jared McMeen               9 Kentwood               9:53.56  
 13 Tyler Dille                9 Oregon City            9:54.04  
 14 Spencer Grant              9 Jesuit                 9:56.20  
 15 Nathan Tadesse             9 North Surrey           9:56.62  
 16 Colin Mitchell             9 St. George's           9:57.79  
 17 Trevor Morrow              9 Richland               9:58.08  
 18 Ross Graham                9 St. George's           9:59.88  
 19 Riley McCammon             9 Central Cath          10:01.29  
 20 Tristan Akery              9 Cascade Chri          10:07.66  
 21 Ethan Bauer                9 Skyview               10:13.50  
 22 Garet Neal                 9 Catlin Gabel          10:14.93  
 23 Ruben Santana              9 North Marion          10:17.49  
 24 Andrew Jenck               9 Tillamook             10:39.19  
 25 Truett Hanes               9 Marist                10:43.02  
 26 Joe Wagner                 9 Marist                10:50.21  
 27 Jesus Cornejo              9 McKay                 10:55.32  
 28 Joseph Faletti             9 Crow                  11:02.97  
 29 Gabe Perry                 9 Crow                  11:04.11  
 30 Taylor Dowdy               9 Crow                  11:07.87  
 31 Joseph Endler              9 Catlin Gabel          11:52.11  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abu Kamara                11 Kent Meridia             14.68   3.0  5 
  2 Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                  14.78   3.0  5 
  3 Ben Daly-Grafstein        12 St. George's             15.08   3.0  5 
  4 Sean McGetrick            12 Tigard                   15.09   3.0  5 
  5 Bryan Larson              12 Gig Harbor               15.20   2.5  4 
  6 Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                   15.37   3.0  5 
  7 Tyler Rohde               11 Chugiak                  15.50   3.0  5 
  8 Royal Black               11 Southridge               15.59   2.5  4 
  9 Tony Sparrow              11 Skyview                  15.60   2.5  4 
 10 Taj Showalter             11 Bartlett                 15.75   2.5  4 
 11 Coleman Byrum             11 Marist                   15.78   3.0  5 
 12 Liam Henshaw              10 Marist                   15.79   2.6  3 
 13 Ivan Popovich             10 Richland                 15.90   2.5  4 
 14 Richard Predmore          12 Bartlett                 15.92   2.6  3 
 15 Joel Stark                12 Elma                     16.01   2.5  4 
 16 Gavin Cowles              11 Churchill                16.06   2.6  3 
 17 Jeff Horton               12 Aloha                    16.13   2.5  4 
 18 Daniel Abdie              11 Westview                 16.35   2.6  3 
 19 Taylor Vicknair           11 McMinnville              16.40   2.6  2 
 20 Nathan McRae              11 Tillamook                16.42   2.6  2 
 21 Max Osborn                12 Roseburg                 16.96   2.6  2 
 22 Gabe Thacker              12 Thomas Jeffe             17.06   2.6  2 
 23 Mason Penrod              12 Sherwood                 17.41   2.6  2 
 24 Zach Phillips             11 Hoquiam                  17.46   2.6  3 
 25 Isareal Inge              12 Aloha                    17.47   2.6  3 
 26 Ray Stark                 10 Elma                     17.60   2.6  3 
 27 Wesley Stirk              10 Tillamook                17.65   2.0  1 
 28 Spencer Brooks            12 Aberdeen                 18.46   2.5  4 
 29 Blake Phillips            10 Horizon Chri             18.55   2.0  1 
 30 Jose Bravo                12 North Marion             18.79   2.0  1 
 31 Gabe Nielsen              10 Horizon Chri             19.25   2.0  1 
 32 David Olvera              12 McKay                    19.60   2.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Wilson            11 Summit                   39.55   5 
  2 Tyler Rohde               11 Chugiak                  39.67   5 
  3 Sean McGetrick            12 Tigard                   39.70   5 
  4 Abu Kamara                11 Kent Meridia             40.44   5 
  5 Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                  40.56   5 
  6 Joel Stark                12 Elma                     40.96   5 
  7 Beau Duronslet            11 Central Cath             41.31   4 
  8 Anthony Galat             10 Richland                 41.33   4 
  9 Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                   41.36   5 
 10 Lawrence Wilson           11 Central Cath             41.67   4 
 11 Ray Stark                 10 Elma                     41.88   3 
 12 Isareal Inge              12 Aloha                    42.10   4 
 13 Coleman Byrum             11 Marist                   42.26   2 
 14 Max Dordevic              10 Jesuit                   42.26   3 
 15 Weston Anderson           11 North Eugene             42.84   3 
 16 Taj Showalter             11 Bartlett                 42.85   2 
 17 Sebastian Adugalski       11 St. Thomas M             42.86   4 
 18 Spencer Brooks            12 Aberdeen                 42.94   4 
 19 Terence Grady             10 Kentwood                 43.05   3 
 20 Ryan Trivett              11 Churchill                43.47   2 
 21 Tanner Scanlon             9 McMinnville              43.62   1 
 22 Jake Hanna                 8 Elgin Park               43.76   4 
 23 Jose Bravo                12 North Marion             43.90   1 
 24 Gavin Cowles              11 Churchill                44.01   2 
 25 Max Osborn                12 Roseburg                 44.07   3 
 26 Jeff Horton               12 Aloha                    44.36   2 
 27 Michael Roberts           10 Tigard                   44.98   1 
 28 Robert Bierly              9 Sandy                    45.22   3 
 29 Zach Phillips             11 Hoquiam                  45.80   2 
 30 Cheyne Mayer              12 Capital                  46.02   1 
 31 Gabe Nielsen              10 Horizon Chri             46.86   1 
 32 Tri Tran                  12 South Eugene             46.98   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aloha                                                 42.11   4 
     1) Thomas Tyner 11                 2) Trevon Clay 12                 
     3) Christian Wood 12               4) Sheldon Prince 12              
  2 Gig Harbor                                            42.74   4 
     1) Bryan Larson 12                 2) Lucas Strong 11                
     3) Garret Steuk 10                 4) Justin Browne 12               
  3 Tigard                                                43.21   3 
     1) Brandon Wick 12                 2) Sean McGetrick 12              
     3) Kaz Greene 11                   4) Landon Floyd 9                 
  4 Central Catholic                                      43.56   4 
     1) Michael Hauck 12                2) Lawrence Wilson 11             
     3) DJ Napoli 12                    4) Beau Duronslet 11              
  5 Jesuit                                                43.75   4 
     1) Ryan Cope 12                    2) Joseph Alfieri 10              
     3) Drew Demarco 12                 4) Xavier Coleman 11              
  6 Marist                                                43.84   4 
     1) Liam Henshaw 10                 2) Colton Bloom 11                
     3) Andre Post 12                   4) Austin Baird 11                
  7 Summit                                                43.88   4 
     1) William Butler 12               2) Ben Ritchey 11                 
     3) Nathan Lybarger 10              4) TJ Peay 12                     
  8 Churchill                                             43.96   3 
     1) Peter Estrada 12                2) Josh Han 12                    
     3) Jeremy Morse 12                 4) Tucker Molinski 12             
  9 Kent Meridian                                         43.97   3 
     1) B.J. Phillips 12                2) Abu Kamara 11                  
     3) Henry Hammond 11                4) Jarey Suiter 12                
 10 St. Thomas More                                       44.13   4 
     1) Michael Carney 12               2) Sebastian Adugalski 11         
     3) Malcolm Lee 10                  4) Giovanni Trasolini 11          
 11 McMinnville                                           44.26   3 
     1) Ernesto Martinez 12             2) Carson Clow 12                 
     3) Tanner Scanlon 9                4) Kane Kennedy 11                
 12 Sheldon                                               44.27   3 
     1) Troy Grove 11                   2) Darby Wright 12                
     3) James Stock 9                   4) Mitch Horning 10               
 13 Kentwood                                              44.50   3 
     1) Matt Riddle 12                  2) Brandon Stribling 9            
     3) Bailey Paladin 9                4) Tre Thomas 11                  
 14 Oregon City                                           44.51   4 
     1) Sam Hoult 12                    2) Ryan Cox 11                    
     3) Trevor Dye 12                   4) Justin Cornejo 11              
 15 Hoquiam                                               44.54   3 
     1) Tyler White 9                   2) Paul Girts 11                  
     3) Tim Pelan Jr. 12                4) Nolan Hoiness 11               
 16 Skyview                                               44.61   2 
     1) Tony Sparrow 11                 2) Kevin Washington 11            
     3) Kalvin Johnson 11               4) Forrest Russell 11             
 17 Horizon Christian                                     44.89   2 
     1) Ryan Sederstrom 12              2) Tyler Forrester 11             
     3) Cameron Straton 12              4) Ben Smith 12                   
 18 Southridge                                            44.95   2 
     1) Royal Black 11                  2) Alex Cartmill 12               
     3) Jeffrey Kan 10                  4) Jordan Morgan 10               
 19 North Marion                                          45.28   2 
     1) Zach Packham 12                 2) Jaden Davis 12                 
     3) Haden Pyatt 12                  4) Jeremy Parkinson 12            
 20 McKay                                                 45.29   1 
     1) Caeser Morales 12               2) Joil Barton 12                 
     3) Juan Luis Lopez 12              4) Tyler Gonzalez 11              
 21 Elma                                                  45.37   2 
     1) Ray Stark 10                    2) Erick Atkins 11                
     3) Brian Maslen 11                 4) Joel Stark 12                  
 22 South Eugene                                          45.46   2 
     1) Jay Martin 12                   2) Tarik Richardson 12            
     3) Gavin Marsonette 9              4) Calvin Park 10                 
 23 Sandy                                                 45.53   2 
     1) Garet Jones 12                  2) Collin Bates 12                
     3) Ayden Sofianos 10               4) Nicholas Yungeberg 12          
 24 Richland                                              46.86   3 
     1) Connor Qualheim 12              2) Mason Jackson 9                
     3) Patrick Robinson 12             4) Ivan Popovich 10               
 25 Walnut Grove                                          47.28   1 
     1) Trevor Whiton 10                2) Steven Tyndall 12              
     3) Jason Kimoto 9                  4) Connor McCreadie 11            
 -- Roseburg                                                 DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Chris Shoffner 12               2) Jason Thomas 11                
     3) Javier Mandera 12               4) Josh Cole 12                   
 -- Thomas Jefferson                                         DQ   1  out of zone 2-3
     1) Rithvik Lagisetti 12            2) Kendall Green 12               
     3) Yobel Mengistu 12               4) Ian Tougher 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summit                                              3:25.99   4 
     1) Dan Maunder 11                  2) Bradley Laubacher 12           
     3) Luke Hinz 11                    4) Michael Wilson 11              
  2 Oregon City                                         3:27.63   4 
     1) Trevor Dye 12                   2) Sam Hoult 12                   
     3) Joseph Baldwin 12               4) Jarom Youngblood 12            
  3 Jesuit                                              3:27.81   3 
     1) Mark Petrusich 12               2) Joseph Alfieri 10              
     3) Ryan Stevens 12                 4) Xavier Coleman 11              
  4 St. George's                                        3:28.75   4 
     1) Ben Daly-Grafstein 12           2) Matthew So 11                  
     3) Jovan Zigic 12                  4) Christian Gravel 12            
  5 Kent Meridian                                       3:29.78   4 
     1) B.J. Phillips 12                2) Cartez Green 11                
     3) Henry Hammond 11                4) Jarey Suiter 12                
  6 Central Catholic                                    3:29.91   3 
     1) Beau Duronslet 11               2) Jean Baptiste Tooley 9         
     3) Lawrence Wilson 11              4) Brent Pottenger 10             
  7 Aloha                                               3:34.36   4 
     1) Brook Butler 12                 2) Sheldon Prince 12              
     3) Trevon Clay 12                  4) Christian Wood 12              
  8 McKay                                               3:34.43   3 
     1) Joil Barton 12                  2) Carlos Cornejo 12              
     3) Cody Plata 12                   4) Trey Hargrove 10               
  9 Sherwood                                            3:34.48   2 
     1) Cody Thompson 11                2) Cole Nixon 10                  
     3) Dane Anderson 12                4) Cristian Morris 11             
 10 Sandy                                               3:34.74   4 
     1) Garet Jones 12                  2) Jimmy Frasier 11               
     3) Collin Bates 12                 4) Nicholas Yungeberg 12          
 11 Camas                                               3:35.30   3 
     1) Zachary Eagle 10                2) Kyle Schrader 12               
     3) Jackson Cutler 9                4) Joshua Golden 11               
 12 Richland                                            3:35.86   3 
     1) Geoffrey DeShazo 9              2) Aiden Emerick 10               
     3) Ivan Popovich 10                4) Connor Qualheim 12             
 13 St. Thomas More                                     3:36.08   3 
     1) Darthe Capellan 10              2) Malcolm Lee 10                 
     3) Giovanni Trasolini 11           4) Michael Carney 12              
 14 Springfield                                         3:36.27   2 
     1) Cole Trissell 10                2) Michael Schrum 12              
     3) Jason Mahnesmith 12             4) Jonathan Emerald 11            
 15 Kentwood                                            3:36.62   2 
     1) Forrest Salgado 12              2) Bailey Paladin 9               
     3) Robin Cheema 10                 4) Danny Lunder 12                
 16 South Eugene                                        3:36.96   2 
     1) Tarik Richardson 12             2) Joe Holvey 12                  
     3) Peter Helikson 10               4) Henry West 10                  
 17 Elma                                                3:36.97   2 
     1) Ray Stark 10                    2) Erick Atkins 11                
     3) Chance Bremer 10                4) Joel Stark 12                  
 18 Churchill                                           3:37.75   1 
     1) Spenser Schmidt 10              2) Josh Han 12                    
     3) Tucker Molinski 12              4) Jeremy Morse 12                
 19 Tillamook                                           3:41.51   1 
     1) Philippe Josi 10                2) Myron Moore 11                 
     3) Paulo Velez 11                  4) Markus Pullen 11               
 20 Catlin Gabel                                        3:41.53   1 
     1) Ian Smith 10                    2) Chris Belluschi 10             
     3) Cody Hoyt 11                    4) Parris Joyce 12                
 21 Marist                                              3:42.44   2 
     1) Liam Henshaw 10                 2) Coleman Byrum 11               
     3) Sean Champoux 11                4) Colton Bloom 11                
 22 Walnut Grove                                        3:42.96   3 
     1) Kieran Jenkins 10               2) Will Tsai 12                   
     3) James Lam 10                    4) Sean Burnett 12                
 23 Crow                                                3:54.82   1 
     1) Kyle Schwin 9                   2) Kaelan Recca 9                 
     3) Jason Towers 9                  4) Buddy Myers 11                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summit                                              3:38.64   3 
     1) TJ Peay 12                      2) Ben Ritchey 11                 
     3) Dan Maunder 11                  4) Samuel Naffziger 12            
  2 Oregon City                                         3:38.68   3 
     1) Justin Cornejo 11               2) Ryan Cox 11                    
     3) Trevor Dye 12                   4) Jarom Youngblood 12            
  3 Westview                                            3:38.85   2 
     1) Jordan Bacon 12                 2) Jordan Lemoine 12              
     3) Diego Gonzalez 12               4) Alec Smith 11                  
  4 Camas                                               3:41.93   2 
     1) Cole Zarcone 9                  2) Kyle Schrader 12               
     3) Joshua Golden 11                4) John Doyle 12                  
  5 Skyview                                             3:44.48   1 
     1) Forrest Russell 11              2) Kevin Washington 11            
     3) Skyler Piper 10                 4) Colby Gilbert 11               
  6 Southridge                                          3:45.62   2 
     1) Alex Cartmill 12                2) Jordan Morgan 10               
     3) Kevin Frazier 12                4) Nic Palladino 12               
  7 Kent Meridian                                       3:46.30   3 
     1) B.J. Phillips 12                2) Abu Kamara 11                  
     3) Jarey Suiter 12                 4) Camden Harris 11               
  8 South Eugene                                        3:47.08   2 
     1) Jay Martin 12                   2) Calvin Park 10                 
     3) Tarik Richardson 12             4) Andrew McCullough 10           
  9 Central Catholic                                    3:47.70   3 
     1) Brent Pottenger 10              2) Cameron Scarlett 9             
     3) Zach Davis 10                   4) Peter Bergmann 10              
 10 Richland                                            3:48.93   2 
     1) Mason Jackson 9                 2) Patrick Robinson 12            
     3) Geoffrey DeShazo 9              4) Aiden Emerick 10               
 11 Catlin Gabel                                        3:49.23   1 
     1) Chris Belluschi 10              2) David Lovitz 11                
     3) Ian Smith 10                    4) Parris Joyce 12                
 12 Kentwood                                            3:50.15   2 
     1) Byron Gomez 12                  2) Tre Thomas 11                  
     3) Tanner Heinz 9                  4) Dasan Telford 11               
 13 Sandy                                               3:51.84   3 
     1) Garet Jones 12                  2) Ayden Sofianos 10              
     3) Nicholas Yungeberg 12           4) Collin Bates 12                
 14 Aloha                                               3:53.20   3 
     1) Zach Gilbertson 12              2) Thomas Tyner 11                
     3) Micheal Seed 12                 4) Joel Kramer 10                 
 15 Tillamook                                           3:56.22   1 
     1) Myron Moore 11                  2) Jacob Wassmer 11               
     3) Markus Pullen 11                4) Paulo Velez 11                 
 16 McMinnville                                         3:57.31   3 
     1) Ernesto Martinez 12             2) Jermaine Anderson 11           
     3) Tanner Orton 11                 4) Arias Larmay 12                
 17 Marist                                              3:58.43   1 
     1) Sean Champoux 11                2) Joseph Jacobson 9              
     3) Gavin Doremus 10                4) Will Knowlton 9                
 18 Walnut Grove                                        4:05.76   2 
     1) Steven Tyndall 12               2) Will Tsai 12                   
     3) Sean Burnett 12                 4) Kieran Jenkins 10              
 19 McKay                                               4:06.34   1 
     1) Caeser Morales 12               2) George Smith 10                
     3) Keven Estupinian 9              4) Miguel Sanchez 11              
 20 St. Thomas More                                     4:12.04   2 
     1) Rashaun Rivers 10               2) Nico Repole 11                 
     3) Jalen Jana 10                   4) Darthe Capellan 10             
 21 Crow                                                4:16.54   1 
     1) Kyle Schwin 9                   2) Keegan Annneker 9              
     3) Jason Towers 9                  4) Buddy Myers 11                 
 22 Horizon Christian                                   4:22.15   1 
     1) Mitchell Iliyn 10               2) Austin Forrester 9             
     3) Sam Davies 9                    4) Blake Phillips 10              
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. George's                                       10:29.68  
     1) Matthew So 11                   2) Ben Daly-Grafstein 12          
     3) Daniel Goh 10                   4) Christian Gravel 12            
  2 Summit                                             10:31.52  
     1) Samuel Naffziger 12             2) Nathan Guyer 12                
     3) Michael Wilson 11               4) Luke Hinz 11                   
  3 Central Catholic                                   10:31.82  
     1) Jean Baptiste Tooley 9          2) Cameron Scarlett 9             
     3) Peter Bergmann 10               4) Kyle Thompson 10               
  4 South Eugene                                       10:31.82  
     1) Joe Holvey 12                   2) Peter Helikson 10              
     3) Henry West 10                   4) Brian Eimstad 12               
  5 Jesuit                                             10:35.12  
     1) Michael Godbout 10              2) Ryan Stevens 12                
     3) Sam Remington 10                4) Sahil Doshi 10                 
  6 Southridge                                         10:37.75  
     1) Justin Rocereto 12              2) Royal Black 11                 
     3) Nic Palladino 12                4) Ryan Jones 12                  
  7 Gig Harbor                                         10:45.74  
     1) Casey Peloquin 12               2) R Caleb Dvorak 11              
     3) Joseph Gagliano 12              4) Tristan Peloquin 9             
  8 Centennial                                         10:49.24  
     1) Blake Davidson 12               2) Justin Senecal 12              
     3) Micah Drew 11                   4) Scott Sullivan 10              
  9 Camas                                              10:49.80  
     1) John Doyle 12                   2) Kyle Schrader 12               
     3) Jackson Cutler 9                4) Tucker Boyd 11                 
 10 Kentwood                                           11:00.29  
     1) Dasan Telford 11                2) Eric Jacobson 12               
     3) Robin Cheema 10                 4) Danny Lunder 12                
 11 Richland                                           11:04.57  
     1) Ryan Francis 11                 2) Geoffrey DeShazo 9             
     3) Aiden Emerick 10                4) Michael Williams 10            
 12 Oregon City                                        11:08.55  
     1) Nathan Meeker 12                2) Sam Hoult 12                   
     3) Jarom Youngblood 12             4) Bradley Laughlin 12            
 13 Westview                                           11:10.06  
     1) Matthew Kingzett 11             2) Sean Clausen 12                
     3) Taran Hughes 12                 4) RJ Morgan 11                   
 14 Aloha                                              11:19.74  
     1) Glapoujay Garmondeh 10          2) Brook Butler 12                
     3) Micheal Seed 12                 4) Brennen Hewitt 12              
 15 Capital                                            11:20.31  
     1) Shea Temple 11                  2) Ryan Chase 9                   
     3) David Griffith 12               4) Ben Monk 10                    
 16 Walnut Grove                                       11:22.76  
     1) Brandon Drake 11                2) Sean Burnett 12                
     3) James Lam 10                    4) Max Proske 11                  
 17 Kent Meridian                                      11:24.86  
     1) Teddy Besrat 12                 2) Cartez Green 11                
     3) Stewart Kunzelman 10            4) Edson Zaldivar 11              
 18 Sheldon                                            11:29.39  
     1) TJ Wright 10                    2) Jackson Fletcher 12            
     3) Kyle Radley 11                  4) Alex Johnston 11               
 19 Springfield                                        11:54.28  
     1) Tyler Arch 11                   2) Michael Schrum 12              
     3) Kyle Cook 11                    4) Brennan Holmes 11              
 20 Catlin Gabel                                       11:55.82  
     1) Brandon Wilson 12               2) Cody Hoyt 11                   
     3) Parris Joyce 12                 4) Casey Currey-Wilson 11         
 21 North Marion                                       11:58.07  
     1) Ruben Santana 9                 2) Christian Parr 10              
     3) Kris Huapeo 9                   4) Sam Kimber 12                  
 22 Thomas Jefferson                                   12:00.88  
     1) Lionel Estrada 11               2) Issachar Nistrian 11           
     3) Matt Kullberg 12                4) Yohan Gebrehiwet 11            
 23 McKay                                              12:01.28  
     1) Miguel Sanchez 11               2) Cody Plata 12                  
     3) Guadalupe Granados 9            4) Efrain Zuniga 11               
 24 Crow                                               12:03.61  
     1) Kyle Schwin 9                   2) Jason Towers 9                 
     3) Buddy Myers 11                  4) Darin Houle 10                 
 25 Marist                                             12:33.52  
     1) Garrett Stollar 10              2) Gavin Doremus 10               
     3) Jordan Christian 12             4) Zach Silva 11                  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kei-Jian Buckley          12 Liberty                  2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cole Smith                11 Hoquiam                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bradley Laubacher         12 Summit                   2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Liam Henshaw              10 Marist                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kaelen Byrum              11 Marist                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nick Ahn                  12 Nestucca                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zachary Milligan          11 Sherwood                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bashir Khan               12 St. George's             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tim Anderson              12 McMinnville              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tyson Stipic              12 Aberdeen                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Blake Mosher              12 Springfield              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Nicholas Niland           12 McMinnville              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Daniel Abdie              11 Westview                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Randy Salsedo             12 Beaverton                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Malik Turner              11 North Eugene             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Nathan McRae              11 Tillamook                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Daniel Ryan               12 Camas                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jeremy Parkinson          12 North Marion             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Marcus Yoo                11 Jesuit                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jesse Wells               12 Siuslaw                     NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Kelln Pippert             11 North Marion                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Brennan Johnson            9 Crow                        NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jameson Shirley           12 Skyview                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dylan Johnson             12 Jesuit                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Cameron Ericksen          12 Tualatin                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Adam Thomas               11 Benicia                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Adam Garske               11 Southridge               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Felix DeVera              12 McMinnville              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jarom Youngblood          12 Oregon City              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 John Johnson              12 Siuslaw                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Joseph Baldwin            12 Oregon City              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Cameron Boyd              12 Catlin Gabel             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Josh Smith                11 Kent Meridia             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Blaine Behrent            11 Camas                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Thomas Goldingay          12 Thomas Jeffe             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Macyn Nagao               11 Springfield              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Alec Moss                 11 Kent Meridia             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kyle Anderson             10 Oregon City              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Thomas Lott               12 Parkrose                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alex Perez                10 Churchill                   NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Browne             12 Gig Harbor               7.21m   1.2  23-08.00 
     7.21m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Austin Baird              11 Marist                   6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
     6.29m(1.7) 6.84m(0.8) 6.90m(1.9) 6.44m(1.0) 6.82m(1.9) PASS     
  3 Ben Ritchey               11 Summit                   6.67m   1.7  21-10.75 
     6.40m(0.4) FOUL      6.61m(-0.0) 6.41m(-0.4) 6.67m(1.7) 6.34m(1.7)
  4 Royal Black               11 Southridge               6.63m   1.8  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.8) 6.44m(2.5) 6.45m(2.1) 6.54m(2.0) 6.32m(2.7) 6.23m(+0.0)
  5 Spenser Schmidt           10 Churchill                6.48m   1.9  21-03.25 
     6.48m(1.9) 6.20m(0.9) 6.36m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 DJ Napoli                 12 Central Cath             6.39m   2.0  20-11.75 
     6.12m(1.2) 6.39m(2.0) 6.15m(1.3) 6.22m(1.5) 6.28m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Tyler Hammer              11 Kent Meridia             6.34m   1.3  20-09.75 
     6.34m(1.3) 6.01m(2.1) 5.75m(1.1) 5.77m(0.8) 5.86m(1.7) 6.19m(1.0)
  8 Diego Gonzalez            12 Westview                 6.32m   1.9  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.9) 6.20m(0.9) 6.19m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Jeff Horton               12 Aloha                    6.32m   1.4  20-09.00 
     6.06m(0.7) 5.90m(0.7) 6.32m(1.4) 5.76m(1.5) 5.78m(2.6) 6.13m(2.5)
 10 Ben Smith                 12 Horizon Chri             6.29m   1.4  20-07.75 
     6.06m(3.1) 6.01m(1.1) 6.29m(1.4)            
 11 Levi Girardot             11 Cascade Chri             6.27m   1.2  20-07.00 
     6.11m(2.4) 6.27m(1.2) 6.20m(2.2)            
 12 Deontre Curry             12 Parkrose                 6.22m   1.8  20-05.00 
     6.22m(1.8) FOUL      6.03m(1.0)            
 13 Forrest Russell           11 Skyview                  6.15m   0.8  20-02.25 
     FOUL      6.15m(0.8) FOUL                 
 14 Tielyr Ritnour            11 Springfield              6.12m   2.5  20-01.00 
     6.12m(2.5) 5.98m(2.3) 6.08m(0.5)            
 15 Jordan Morgan             10 Southridge               6.09m   3.3  19-11.75 
     FOUL      5.88m(-0.1) 6.09m(3.3)            
 16 Trevon Clay               12 Aloha                    6.08m   3.1  19-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(3.1)            
 16 Richard Predmore          12 Bartlett                 6.08m   2.1  19-11.50 
     6.02m(1.2) ND(NWI) 6.08m(2.1)            
 18 Joseph Baldwin            12 Oregon City              6.07m   0.7  19-11.00 
     5.77m(0.4) 5.97m(1.9) 6.07m(0.7)            
 19 Payton Radliff            10 Richland                 6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.93m(2.7) 6.05m(1.0) 5.79m(0.9)            
 20 Dylan Parmeter            12 Mountain Vie             5.98m   1.1  19-07.50 
     5.97m(0.7) 5.98m(1.1) FOUL                 
 21 Kyle Martin               12 North Marion             5.88m   2.0  19-03.50 
     5.62m(1.7) ND(NWI) 5.88m(2.0)            
 22 Jonathan Emerald          11 Springfield              5.83m   2.3  19-01.50 
     5.83m(2.3) 5.77m(0.5) ND(NWI)            
 23 Ruben Vargas              12 North Marion             5.65m   3.7  18-06.50 
     5.65m(3.7) 5.62m(2.8) FOUL                 
 24 Sebastian Adugalski       11 St. Thomas M             5.39m   2.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.39m(2.6) ND(NWI)            
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Emerald          11 Springfield             13.79m   1.5  45-03.00 
     13.35m(0.4) 13.37m(0.7) 13.62m(+0.0) 13.79m(1.5) 13.64m(1.1) 13.77m(1.1)
  2 Austin Baird              11 Marist                  13.62m   0.7  44-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.62m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Justin Browne             12 Gig Harbor              13.35m   0.4  43-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.83m(1.1) 12.85m(1.3) 13.35m(0.4) 13.08m(0.5)
  4 Jeremy Parkinson          12 North Marion            13.31m   1.0  43-08.00 
     12.63m(1.2) 12.70m(1.6) 13.00m(+0.0) 13.15m(0.9) FOUL      13.31m(1.0)
  5 Richard Predmore          12 Bartlett                13.10m   1.7  42-11.75 
     12.88m(0.5) 13.10m(1.7) 12.98m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.9) 12.45m(1.0) 12.91m(1.1)
  6 Hayward Demison           12 Central Cath            12.85m   0.4  42-02.00 
     12.84m(+0.0) 12.44m(0.9) 12.57m(0.9) 12.48m(0.4) 12.63m(+0.0) 12.85m(0.4)
  7 Henry Hammond             11 Kent Meridia            12.74m   0.5  41-09.75 
     12.66m(1.6) 12.74m(0.5) 12.27m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      12.22m(0.8)
  7 William Butler            12 Summit                  12.74m   0.8  41-09.75 
     12.74m(0.8) 12.39m(0.8) 12.60m(1.5) FOUL      12.65m(0.5) FOUL     
  9 Tyson Stipic              12 Aberdeen                12.69m   1.7  41-07.75 
     12.69m(1.7) 12.34m(1.4) FOUL                 
 10 Joseph Baldwin            12 Oregon City             12.67m   1.0  41-07.00 
     12.13m(0.4) 12.58m(0.9) 12.67m(1.0)            
 11 DJ Napoli                 12 Central Cath            12.61m   0.8  41-04.50 
     12.10m(1.4) 12.44m(1.8) 12.61m(0.8)            
 12 Brandon Wick              12 Tigard                  12.56m   1.5  41-02.50 
     12.56m(1.5) 12.28m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 12 Levi Girardot             11 Cascade Chri            12.56m   0.8  41-02.50 
     FOUL      12.56m(0.8) 12.26m(0.5)            
 14 Daniel Slack              11 Oregon City             12.49m   1.9  40-11.75 
     12.49m(1.9) 12.35m(0.9) 12.32m(0.7)            
 15 Ben Smith                 12 Horizon Chri            12.36m   1.5  40-06.75 
     12.32m(1.2) ND(NWI) 12.36m(1.5)            
 16 Bashir Khan               12 St. George's            12.34m   0.8  40-06.00 
     12.01m(1.0) 12.34m(0.8) 12.34m(0.4)            
 16 Ruben Vargas              12 North Marion            12.34m   0.8  40-06.00 
     12.15m(1.2) 12.21m(2.3) 12.34m(0.8)            
 18 Malik Turner              11 North Eugene            12.15m   1.5  39-10.50 
     12.15m(1.5) 11.70m(1.0) 11.89m(1.5)            
 19 Kevin Frazier             12 Southridge              11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.65m(0.5) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.8)            
 20 Yobel Mengistu            12 Thomas Jeffe            11.70m   0.8  38-04.75 
     11.54m(1.8) 11.70m(0.8) FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beau Brosseau             11 Oregon City             18.62m   61-01.25 
      16.97m  18.02m  18.62m  17.59m  18.46m  FOUL
  2 Jefferson Jarvis          12 Hidden Valle            18.44m   60-06.00 
      17.45m  18.44m  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL  18.15m
  3 Dennis Christensen        12 Richland                17.59m   57-08.50 
      16.78m  15.63m  16.46m  17.49m  17.26m  17.59m
  4 Jeremy Moore              12 Tigard                  17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.28m  17.23m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  16.35m
  5 Jacob Foutz               12 Sheldon                 16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alex Balducci             12 Central Cath            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  15.04m  15.19m  14.76m  FOUL  15.24m
  7 Nathan Leddige            12 Southridge              15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.90m  15.16m  14.16m  15.06m  14.47m  15.16m
  8 Nicholas Rea              12 Sheldon                 15.11m   49-07.00 
      12.94m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Ambrose             12 Gig Harbor              15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.28m  14.71m  15.05m            
 10 Jarrad Schulte            12 Tigard                  14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Scott Mayfield            12 Richland                14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.37m  12.94m  14.62m            
 12 Skyler Phillips           11 Churchill               14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.16m  14.50m  13.71m            
 13 Matt Warren               12 Roseburg                14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  14.13m  FOUL            
 14 Triton Pitassi            11 Camas                   14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  14.05m  14.16m            
 15 Jefferson Aumua           12 Thomas Jeffe            14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.03m  14.15m  13.70m            
 16 Greg Tullio               12 Kentwood                13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m            
 17 Tanner Schrenk            12 North Marion            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.39m  13.93m  13.62m            
 18 Henry Asay                11 Sheldon                 13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.13m  13.81m  FOUL            
 19 Collin Wiseman            12 Beaverton               13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.11m  13.29m  13.75m            
 19 Andy Miller               11 Capital                 13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.74m  13.11m  13.75m            
 21 Samuel Hacker             12 Gig Harbor              13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.37m  13.40m  13.70m            
 22 Logan Smith               11 Sherwood                13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.48m  13.14m  13.62m            
 23 William Lopez             11 Skyview                 13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.37m  13.14m            
 24 Alexander Reno            12 Bartlett                13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.13m  13.41m  FOUL            
 25 Sean McGill               12 Southridge              13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  12.94m            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phoung Truong             12 Mount Tahoma            52.38m     171-10 
      43.69m  FOUL  48.98m  FOUL  49.53m  52.38m
  2 Jacob Foutz               12 Sheldon                 52.01m     170-08 
      46.76m  52.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.88m  FOUL
  3 Jeremy Moore              12 Tigard                  47.43m     155-07 
      35.51m  47.43m  46.18m  FOUL  46.52m  45.70m
  4 Dennis Christensen        12 Richland                46.35m     152-01 
      FOUL  44.35m  46.35m  44.92m  45.34m  45.48m
  5 Nicholas Rea              12 Sheldon                 44.57m     146-03 
      44.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Scott Mayfield            12 Richland                43.43m     142-06 
      40.84m  43.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.86m
  7 Tanner Eastlick           11 Crow                    43.03m     141-02 
      40.76m  40.85m  43.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jarrad Schulte            12 Tigard                  42.52m     139-06 
      ND  42.52m  42.17m  41.72m  42.24m  FOUL
  9 Nathan Leddige            12 Southridge              42.41m     139-02 
      42.41m  FOUL  41.09m            
 10 Selmar Hutchins III       12 Roseburg                42.28m     138-08 
      40.63m  41.85m  42.28m            
 11 Samuel Hacker             12 Gig Harbor              41.91m     137-06 
      41.70m  FOUL  41.91m            
 12 Naji Saker                12 Southridge              40.93m     134-03 
      36.59m  40.86m  40.93m            
 13 Mike Kluge                11 Aloha                   39.92m     131-00 
      ND  39.92m  FOUL            
 14 Tim Tatton                10 McMinnville             39.75m     130-05 
      FOUL  39.75m  37.62m            
 15 Andrew Tupper             12 Churchill               39.47m     129-06 
      ND  38.35m  39.47m            
 16 Tanner Davies             10 Sheldon                 38.26m     125-06 
      38.26m  36.70m  38.17m            
 17 Boogie Yuhashi            12 Kent Meridia            35.96m     118-00 
      ND  35.96m  ND            
 18 William Lopez             11 Skyview                 35.65m     116-11 
      ND  ND  35.65m            
 -- Thomas Yang               10 St. George's                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kevin TenEyck             11 Sandy                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Andy Rondema              12 Oregon City               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blake Chamberlain         11 Tigard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Alexander Reno            12 Bartlett                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Brock Pinney              10 Springfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Henry Asay                11 Sheldon                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Boys Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Pickett            12 Snohomish               54.10m     177-06 
      FOUL  45.23m  52.49m  53.43m  54.10m  FOUL
  2 Triton Pitassi            11 Camas                   53.44m     175-04 
      48.42m  FOUL  50.94m  50.48m  50.41m  53.44m
  3 Andy Miller               11 Capital                 50.99m     167-03 
      44.21m  50.99m  46.16m  49.72m  49.49m  50.82m
  4 Jacob Foutz               12 Sheldon                 50.96m     167-02 
      FOUL  48.67m  FOUL  50.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 John Higgins              12 Glacier Peak            49.94m     163-10 
      FOUL  48.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.94m
  6 Nicholas Rea              12 Sheldon                 47.23m     154-11 
      41.20m  47.23m  47.14m  45.85m  44.00m  44.23m
  7 Tanner Eastlick           11 Crow                    40.82m     133-11 
      37.57m  39.39m  40.20m  40.82m  FOUL  39.50m
  8 Tanner Davies             10 Sheldon                 40.58m     133-02 
      32.70m  40.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.30m
  9 Thomas Yang               10 St. George's            32.80m     107-07 
      31.22m  32.80m  30.86m            
 10 Josh Manchester           12 Crow                    23.22m      76-02 
      23.22m  FOUL  ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Keller               12 Heritage                65.20m     213-11 
      FOUL  62.48m  65.20m  59.64m  58.54m  60.02m
  2 Cody Danielson            12 Newberg                 62.40m     204-09 
      55.14m  62.40m  59.64m  60.70m  57.50m  49.92m
  3 Selmar Hutchins III       12 Roseburg                55.48m     182-00 
      51.62m  55.48m  FOUL  55.30m  FOUL  53.74m
  4 Andy Rondema              12 Oregon City             54.40m     178-06 
      49.84m  54.10m  51.64m  54.40m  53.86m  49.66m
  5 Kaelen Byrum              11 Marist                  54.28m     178-01 
      50.38m  54.28m  ND  ND  46.80m  49.18m
  6 Joey Payne                12 Richland                53.16m     174-05 
      49.12m  49.80m  51.74m  49.14m  53.16m  49.24m
  7 Max Hanna                 11 Elgin Park              53.12m     174-03 
      53.12m  52.22m  52.10m  50.02m  48.62m  FOUL
  8 Taylor Tharp              10 Sheldon                 50.44m     165-06 
      44.48m  50.44m  ND  46.70m  ND  46.52m
  9 Luke Allender             12 Sheldon                 49.84m     163-06 
      45.48m  49.84m  ND            
 10 Braden Nelson             11 Jesuit                  49.28m     161-08 
      45.74m  49.28m  48.54m            
 11 Cole Smith                11 Hoquiam                 48.32m     158-06 
      46.26m  44.74m  48.32m            
 12 Cameron Yarnell           10 Tigard                  48.26m     158-04 
      46.68m  ND  48.26m            
 13 Evan Erickson             11 Hoquiam                 47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  46.32m  ND            
 14 Jabari Marshall           11 Skyview                 46.80m     153-06 
      45.76m  46.80m  ND            
 15 Kameron Anderson          12 Aloha                   46.24m     151-08 
      46.24m  ND  ND            
 16 Karl Peterson             12 Capital                 46.18m     151-06 
      43.30m  ND  46.18m            
 17 Malik Turner              11 North Eugene            46.04m     151-00 
      44.94m  46.04m  ND            
 18 Tim Tatton                10 McMinnville             45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  44.94m  ND            
 19 Daniel Osburn             11 Westview                45.56m     149-06 
      45.56m  ND  ND            
 20 Jesse Griggs              12 Capital                 45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  ND  ND            
 21 Nicholas Yungeberg        12 Sandy                   44.20m     145-00 
      44.20m  ND  PASS            
 22 Jacob Brooks              11 Sherwood                42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  ND  ND            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jose Villa               M12 North Marion             15.54   0.4 
  2 Kanya Sesser               W Portland CC              19.52   0.4 
  3 John Roberts               M Unattached               21.14   0.4 
  4 Carleigh Dewald            W Canby HS                 21.37   0.4 
  5 Yen Hoang                  W Evergreen HS             22.51   0.4 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jose Villa               M12 North Marion             29.03   0.7 
  2 Kanya Sesser               W Portland CC              38.50   0.7 
  3 Carleigh Dewald            W Canby HS                 40.00   0.7 
  4 John Roberts               M Unattached               40.77   0.7 
  5 Yen Hoang                  W Evergreen HS             42.60   0.7 
 
Team Scores
Team Rankings - Through Event 145
                   Combined Team Scores
Place      School                             Points

 1      Summit                   SUMM        128.50
 2      Gig Harbor               GHHS        112
 3      Jesuit                   JHS          85
 4      Kentwood                 KWHS         70
 5      Sandy                    SNDY         62
 6      Richland                 RICH         59.50
 7      Sheldon                  SHS          57
 8      South Eugene             SEHS         56.50
 9      Camas                    CMHS         56
10      Oregon City              OCHS         50
11      Cajon                    CJHS         49
11      St Mary's Academy        SMAS         49
13      Kent Meridian            KMHS         43.25
14      Central Catholic         CEHS         37
14      St. George's             SGHS         37
14      Tigard                   TGHS         37
17      Aloha                    AHHS         35.50
18      Beaverton                BVHS         34.50
19      Skyview                  SKHS         33
20      Marist                   MRHS         32
21      Westview                 WVHS         31.50
22      McMinnville              MMHS         29
23      North Marion             NMHS         27
24      Southridge               SRHS         24
24      Churchill                CHUR         24
26      Roseburg                 RBHS         22
27      Garfield                 GFHS         20
28      Bartlett                 BHS          19
29      Mountain View            MVHS         16
30      Thomas Jefferson         TJHS         15.50
31      Sherwood                 SHHS         13.50
32      Walnut Grove             WGHS         13
33      Crow                     CROW         12
34      St Mary's                SMHS         11
35      Springfield              SPHS         10
36      Elma                     ELMA          7
36      Capital                  CPHS          7
38      Siuslaw                  SLHS          6
39      Cascade Christian        CCHS          5
39      Pitt Meadows             PMHS          5
39      Aberdeen                 ABHS          5
39      Benicia                  BENI          5
43      McKay                    MKAY          4
43      Neah-Kah-Nie             NKN           4
45      Catlin Gabel             CGHS          3
46      St. Thomas More          STHS          1



Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 P'Lar Dorsett             SR Portland Sta             12.36  
  2 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  12.46  
  3 Dejuanae Toliver          FR Portland Sta             12.60  
  4 Lisa Petersen             FR Green River              12.64  
  5 Katie Tougas              SO Seattle U.               12.70  
  6 Alyssa Lout               SR Seattle U.               12.98  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 English Gardner           SO Oregon                   11.28  
  2 Geronne Black             JR Portland Sta             11.66  
  3 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Speed            11.77  
  4 Sierra Brooks             JR Portland Sta             11.90  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff           FR Portland Sta             12.17  
  6 Anaiah Rhodes             SR Portland Sta             12.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Sierra Brooks             JR Portland Sta             24.67  
  2 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   24.68  
  3 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                   24.78  
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             25.00  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff           FR Portland Sta             25.17  
  6 Anaiah Rhodes             SR Portland Sta             25.20  
  7 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  25.55  
  8 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or             26.68  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   23.58  
  2 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                   23.67  
  3 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   23.99  
  4 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   24.28  
  5 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Speed            24.46  
  6 Alexandria Davidson       JR Oregon                   24.75  
  7 Ebony Barnes              SO Spokane CC               25.49  
  8 Dejuanae Toliver          FR Portland Sta             25.55  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   53.72  
  2 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   54.42  
  3 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   55.66  
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             56.55  
  5 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or             59.21  
  6 Elena Collins             SR Seattle U.             1:00.17  
  7 Meeghan Bergmann          JR Seattle U.             1:00.86  
 
Women 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily LaValley            FR Oregon State           2:16.51  
  2 Jordan McCann             SO Gonzaga                2:18.74  
  3 Casey Masterson           SR Oregon State           2:19.06  
  4 Kelsey Tracy              FR Gonzaga                2:20.31  
  5 Barry McLaren             SO Lane CC                2:20.99  
  6 Haley Hunt                FR Oregon State           2:21.66  
  7 Kelly Williams            FR Gonzaga                2:23.46  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   2:05.29  
  2 Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                 2:05.54  
  3 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                 2:05.84  
  4 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 2:06.47  
  5 Claudia Francis           FR Oregon                 2:06.90  
  6 Kayleen McDowell             Oiselle Raci           2:07.46  
  7 Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                 2:14.02  
  8 Holly Thomson                Unattached             2:17.47  
 -- Camilla Dencer            SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linsie Michels               Unattached             4:28.42  
  2 Allison Woodward          FR Oregon                 4:33.52  
  3 Kinsey Gomez              FR Oregon State           4:34.60  
  4 Amber Rozcicha            SO Portland Sta           4:34.76  
  5 Audrey Botti              SO Oregon State           4:35.36  
  6 Hillary Holt              SO College of Idaho       4:36.38  
  7 Catherine Theobald        SO Gonzaga                4:38.02  
  8 Melissa Hastings          SO Portland               4:38.56  
  9 Sarah Bolce               SR Seattle U.             4:39.43  
 10 Lacey London              FR Oregon State           4:40.54  
 11 Jennifer Stolle           JR Seattle U.             4:45.74  
 12 Maggie Jones              FR Gonzaga                4:52.90  
Section  2  
  1 Sally Kipyego                Oregon TC Elite        4:08.59  
  2 Julia Lucas                  Oregon TC Elite        4:10.75  
  3 Geena Gall                   Oregon TC Elite        4:13.49  
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:15.00  
  5 Bridget Franek               Oregon TC Elite        4:18.33  
  6 Dawn Grunnagle               Nike Oregon            4:19.18  
  7 Melanie Thompson          SO Oregon                 4:20.39  
  8 Rose Wetzel                  Club Northwe           4:22.14  
  9 Laura Carlyle             SR Oregon State           4:23.79  
 10 Laura Pifer                  Unattached             4:27.16  
 11 Julia Fonk                FR Portland               4:46.32  
 -- Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erin Jones                JR Oregon State           4:42.24  
  2 Megan Batty               FR Gonzaga                4:42.52  
  3 Sandra Martinez           SO Oregon State           4:43.26  
  4 Sophie Curatilo           FR Seattle U.             4:43.95  
  5 Rachel Jensen             SO Lane CC                4:45.15  
  6 Erin Bergmann             FR Gonzaga                4:46.97  
  7 Heather Spinney              Spirit of Or           4:49.03  
  8 Katie Strong              FR Everett CC             4:50.79  
  9 Aly Nielson               FR Oregon State           4:51.37  
 10 Sarah Olson               SO Oregon State           4:54.83  
 11 Marci Witczak             FR Portland               4:58.16  
 12 Alyssa Zuehlsdorff        FR Gonzaga                4:59.14  
 13 Cia Bywater               FR Clackamas CC           5:00.85  
 14 Shelly Davis              FR Gonzaga                5:05.42  
 15 Erica Contos              FR Portland Sta           5:24.01  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Bersagel               NB Silicon V          16:19.98  
  2 Molly Grabill             FR Oregon                16:38.01  
  3 Sarah Lee                    Impala Racin          16:47.88  
  4 Emily Thomas              SO Gonzaga               16:56.17  
  5 Kelsey Jones                 Unattached            16:56.25  
  6 Brittany Castillo         SO Portland Sta          17:22.87  
  7 Karlee Coffey             SR Unattached            17:25.36  
  8 Merel vansteenbergen      SO Unattached            17:39.78  
  9 Gylany Crossman           SO Lane CC               17:40.81  
 10 Seena Frantz              JR Southern Ore          17:46.08  
 11 Brandy Castillo           SO Portland Sta          17:47.64  
 12 Lauren Bergam             JR Gonzaga               18:03.28  
 13 Slaine Kelly              SO Portland              18:06.01  
 14 Kirsten Lightfoot         JR Gonzaga               18:06.87  
 15 Hannah Mittelstaedt       SO Seattle U.            18:07.75  
 16 Sora Klopfenstein         SO College of Idaho      18:10.85  
 17 Molly Mitchell            JR Portland              18:15.62  
 18 Andrea Dettmann           FR Portland              18:17.57  
 19 Lara Tuthill              FR Gonzaga               18:23.88  
 20 Elizabeth Keaveny         SR Portland              18:25.90  
 21 Kenna Middleton           SO College of Idaho      18:43.14  
 22 Emily Albrecht            SO Gonzaga               18:51.18  
 23 Elizabeth Ryan            FR Gonzaga               19:09.10  
 24 Lindsay Baker             SR Portland              19:12.34  
 25 Becca Barad               SO Gonzaga               19:25.41  
 26 Meghan Arigo              FR Seattle U.            19:30.26  
 -- Bronwyn Crossman          SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                   14.18  
  2 Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                   14.32  
  3 P'Lar Dorsett             SR Portland Sta             14.54  
  4 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached               14.89  
  5 Lisa Petersen             FR Green River              14.92  
  6 Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                   14.97  
  7 Mandy Keifer              SR Portland Sta             15.39  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                 1:00.86  
  2 Ashley Frazier            SR Portland Sta           1:02.35  
  3 Kiyah Williams            JR Portland               1:02.85  
  4 Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                 1:05.78  
  5 Chandra Johanningmeier    SO Lane CC                1:06.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Johnson               Nike                  10:04.49  
  2 Kimber Mattox             SR Oregon                10:06.58  
  3 Lindsay Allen                Unattached            10:15.11  
  4 Megan Rolland                Oiselle Raci          10:21.61  
  5 Taylor Wallace            JR Oregon                10:28.18  
  6 Jane Rudkin                  Unattached            10:54.45  
 -- Taylor Nowlin             SO Oregon State               DNF  
 -- Brittany Long             SO Portland Sta               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                44.78  
     1) Phyllis Francis SO              2) English Gardner SO             
     3) Lauryn Newson SR                4) Alexandria Davidson JR         
  2 Portland State                                        45.73  
     1) Sierra Brooks JR                2) Geronne Black JR               
     3) Anaiah Rhodes SR                4) Jazmin Ratcliff FR             
  3 Portland                                              50.07  
     1) Kiyah Williams JR               2) Jaime Rompel FR                
     3) Kelsey Bestall SO               4) Melissa Baller FR              
  4 Clackamas CC                                          50.10  
     1) Zaira Sanchez FR                2) Jalen Tims FR                  
     3) Tiffany Forbito FR              4) Nettie Wayne FR                
  5 Lane CC                                               50.11  
     1) Shay Applegate FR               2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Meesha Baldree FR               4) Allie Church FR                
  6 Seattle U.                                            50.63  
     1) Alyssa Lout SR                  2) Cali Cull FR                   
     3) Meeghan Bergmann JR             4) Katie Tougas SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:46.20  
     1) Camilla Dencer SR               2) Anne Kesselring JR             
     3) Claudia Francis FR              4) Becca Friday JR                
  2 Seattle U.                                          4:02.66  
     1) Evadine Codd FR                 2) Meeghan Bergmann JR            
     3) Candice de Sauvage FR           4) Elena Collins SR               
  3 Clackamas CC                                        4:06.91  
     1) Jalen Tims FR                   2) Zaira Sanchez FR               
     3) Nettie Wayne FR                 4) Rachel Botsford FR             
  4 Lane CC                                             4:10.58  
     1) Barry McLaren SO                2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Chandra Johanningmeier SO       4) Allie Church FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chancey Summers           FR Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.80 1.83 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O    X 
  2 Lauren Crockett           FR Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jenny Brogdon             SR Club Northwe             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Kristin Oenning           JR Oregon State             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alison Wood                  Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Andrea Hansen-Miller         Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sara Almen                SR Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Justine Bird              FR Oregon State                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sammie Clark              SO Oregon                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Kortney Ross              SO Oregon                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tara Carlton              SO Lane CC                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Colleen Walsh                Lane CC                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  5 Janelle Noga                 Lane CC                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                      NH            
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Tougas              SO Seattle U.               5.56m   1.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.42m(1.6) FOUL      5.37m(2.1) 5.39m(2.2) 5.56m(1.9)
  2 Shay Applegate            FR Lane CC                  5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
     4.90m(1.8) 5.30m(2.1) 5.50m(1.4) 5.07m(2.2) 5.11m(1.9) 5.10m(2.2)
  3 Mandy Keifer              SR Portland Sta             5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     5.15m(1.7) 5.14m(1.6) 5.25m(2.3) 5.25m(3.8) 5.19m(1.6) 5.18m(0.8)
  4 Katherine Maus            FR Portland                 4.87m   1.6  15-11.75 
     4.68m(2.0) 4.54m(1.4) FOUL      4.60m(1.8) 4.65m(1.6) 4.87m(1.6)
  5 Kaytie Bateman            JR Seattle U.               4.76m   2.2  15-07.50 
     4.71m(2.5) FOUL      4.76m(2.2) 4.75m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                  12.63m   1.6  41-05.25 
     FOUL      12.10m(2.4) 12.48m(1.5) 12.46m(1.6) 12.39m(2.0) 12.63m(1.6)
  2 Maggie Pietka             JR Oregon                  11.85m   1.7  38-10.50 
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.68m(2.2) 11.46m(1.9) 11.31m(2.3) 11.67m(1.4) 11.85m(1.7)
  3 Montaisha Moore           FR Portland Sta            11.56m   2.3  37-11.25 
     11.35m(2.4) 11.56m(2.3) 11.50m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Jordyn Woodke             JR Unattached              11.20m   1.9  36-09.00 
     11.03m(1.7) 10.05m(2.2) 10.81m(1.8) 10.97m(1.3) 11.20m(1.9) FOUL     
  5 Cali Cull                 FR Seattle U.              11.01m   1.9  36-01.50 
     FOUL      10.57m(1.6) 11.01m(1.9) 10.70m(0.2) 10.72m(1.2) 10.87m(2.8)
  6 Katherine Maus            FR Portland                10.68m   1.7  35-00.50 
     10.59m(1.5) FOUL      10.33m(0.8) 10.57m(1.1) 10.68m(1.7) FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.54m  12.85m  13.41m  FOUL  13.99m  13.76m
  2 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              13.66m   44-09.75 
      PASS  PASS  PASS  12.98m  13.56m  13.66m
  3 Mary Parker                  Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  13.07m  FOUL  12.40m
  4 Hanna Johnson             SO Portland Sta            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.25m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bethany Richards          SO Seattle U.              10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.55m  FOUL  10.82m  10.54m  FOUL  10.84m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Parker                  Unattached              49.59m     162-08 
      46.29m  49.59m  FOUL  45.99m  43.90m  45.56m
  2 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.91m     160-05 
      43.85m  47.23m  48.91m  45.22m  48.23m  45.31m
  3 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              46.40m     152-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mele Vaisima              SR Boise State             45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  44.31m  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL  43.05m
  5 Janell Alyea              SO Everett CC              42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  39.70m  41.15m  FOUL
  6 Shae Carson               SO Portland Sta            41.35m     135-08 
      37.08m  35.66m  41.35m  FOUL  37.69m  37.87m
  7 Alyssa Osai               JR Boise State             40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.59m
  8 Katie Higgins             SO Clackamas CC            39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  35.77m  38.60m  FOUL
  9 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  38.01m     124-08 
      36.19m  34.81m  38.01m  36.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hannah Picknell           SO Oregon                  36.73m     120-06 
      31.02m  36.73m  36.57m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Hinchcliffe         Unattached              63.83m     209-05 
      63.83m  63.43m  62.36m  62.12m  62.91m  63.04m
  2 Mele Vaisima              SR Boise State             61.41m     201-06 
      FOUL  61.41m  54.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              58.52m     192-00 
      55.20m  57.50m  58.52m  55.77m  57.75m  56.97m
  4 Alyssa Osai               JR Boise State             54.04m     177-03 
      FOUL  54.04m  FOUL  FOUL  53.67m  53.79m
  5 Emily Daly                SR Shore AC                53.28m     174-10 
      52.83m  52.90m  50.81m  53.00m  FOUL  53.28m
  6 Nadine Russell            SR Boise State             52.26m     171-05 
      49.46m  50.32m  50.50m  49.18m  52.26m  51.64m
  7 Daphne Chambers           FR Oregon                  51.33m     168-05 
      49.91m  51.33m  48.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              49.01m     160-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.00m
  9 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.06m     157-08 
      48.06m  47.37m  47.57m  47.72m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Kady Stafford             SO Boise State             47.73m     156-07 
      47.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Jill Fogelstrom           SO Oregon                  44.10m     144-08 
      43.46m  44.10m  42.47m            
 12 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  40.53m  43.15m            
 13 Bethany Richards          SO Seattle U.              40.31m     132-03 
      39.92m  40.31m  FOUL            
 14 Emma Fredere              SO Portland                37.12m     121-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.12m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached              50.28m     164-11 
      50.28m  48.40m  48.52m  FOUL  47.70m  PASS
  2 Tiffany Perkins              Langley Must            49.50m     162-05 
      49.25m  43.73m  49.50m  FOUL  48.64m  46.49m
  3 Emma Buchholz             SO Clackamas CC            44.60m     146-04 
      41.90m  39.02m  37.61m  39.03m  34.94m  44.60m
  4 Sasa Kampic               SR Boise State             44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  42.33m  FOUL  41.81m  43.66m  43.32m
  5 Brooke Randall            JR Eastern Oreg            43.76m     143-07 
      40.50m  41.62m  41.54m  43.76m  43.54m  42.91m
  6 Tiffany Forbito           FR Clackamas CC            42.15m     138-03 
      39.93m  41.35m  41.20m  42.15m  37.80m  34.95m
  7 Kristen Sowers            FR Boise State             40.19m     131-10 
      40.19m  37.05m  35.14m  34.25m  35.68m  35.82m
  8 Jamie Murchison           FR Eastern Oreg            40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  39.59m  38.34m  37.41m  39.41m  FOUL
  9 Felicia Odle              SO Oregon                  39.22m     128-08 
      36.88m  38.07m  39.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rachel Perry              SO Oregon                  38.74m     127-01 
      34.92m  38.74m  37.70m            
 11 Allison Burkett           SO Portland Sta            36.85m     120-11 
      33.09m  34.30m  36.85m            
 12 Renate Wescott            FR Seattle U.              34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  31.73m  29.58m            
 13 Bailey Flynn              FR Oregon                  33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  31.00m  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  10.91  
  2 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 11.12  
  3 Damian Greene             SR Seattle Speed            11.14  
  4 Shelby Grubb              FR Clackamas CC             11.18  
  5 Joey Allen                FR Clackamas CC             11.19  
  6 Jordan Bird               JR Portland Sta             11.33  
  7 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached               11.51  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Dior Mathis               SO Oregon                   10.65  
  2 Zach Stanfield            JR Seattle U.               10.78  
  3 Jake Ovgard               FR Portland Sta             10.98  
  4 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                   11.00  
  5 Jemiel Lowery             FR Lane CC                  11.03  
  6 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               11.16  
  7 Eric Dahl                 SR Unattached               11.29  
  8 Patrick Acosta            JR Unattached               11.62  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Chris Stubbs              JR Oregon                   22.03  
  2 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               22.08  
  3 Travis Thompson           SR Oregon                   22.21  
  4 Jake Ovgard               FR Portland Sta             22.30  
  5 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   22.31  
  6 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                   22.42  
  7 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 22.44  
  8 Eric Dahl                 SR Unattached               22.92  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   20.95  
  2 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                   21.26  
  3 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   21.35  
  4 Zach Stanfield            JR Seattle U.               21.56  
  5 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  21.79  
  6 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   22.18  
  7 Brad Wall                 SR Unattached               22.19  
  8 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               23.35  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               49.20  
  2 Chris Stubbs              JR Oregon                   49.21  
  3 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   49.36  
  4 Ian Mcnaughton            FR Lane CC                  50.03  
  5 Zac Schlachter            SO Seattle U.               50.83  
  6 Philip Gravatt            FR UO Running C             51.48  
  7 Chris Fasching            JR Portland Sta             52.54  
Section  2  
  1 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached               46.93  
  2 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   48.51  
  3 Brad Wall                 SR Unattached               48.56  
  4 Austin Thummel-Gravitt    FR Seattle U.               49.21  
  5 Ricky Garcia                 Unattached               49.32  
  6 Kyle Vuksich              SO Clackamas CC             49.95  
  7 Shane Fekete              FR Portland                 51.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 David Clark                  Unattached             1:54.95  
  2 Hans Roelle                  Unattached             1:55.58  
  3 Matt Gosselin             SR Gonzaga                1:55.64  
  4 Stetson Smith             FR Lane CC                1:57.48  
  5 Nick Shanklin             FR Portland               1:59.17  
  6 Tyler Owen                JR UO Running C           1:59.30  
  7 Dane Steeves              SO Lane CC                1:59.62  
  8 Mario Gaddini             FR Corvs Run Proj         1:59.66  
  9 Kent Nowak                FR Portland               2:05.09  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           1:54.58  
  2 Brandon Sherier           SO Clackamas CC           1:54.74  
  3 Andy Robertson            FR Unattached             1:55.26  
  4 Jeff Cottrell             FR Spokane CC             1:55.34  
  5 Stephen Young                Run Portland           1:56.67  
  6 Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                 1:57.92  
  7 Colton Misono             FR Seattle U.             1:58.44  
  8 Dan Auld                  SR Seattle U.             1:59.08  
  9 Patrick Torrellas         SR Portland               1:59.80  
Section  2  
  1 Russell Brown                Oregon TC Elite        1:48.95  
  2 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:49.25  
  3 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:49.41  
  4 Kevin Hicks                  SETA                   1:49.43  
  5 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                 1:50.36  
  6 Travis Thompson           SR Oregon                 1:50.47  
  7 Ryan Booth                SR Unattached             1:50.85  
  8 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 1:50.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chris Brewer              FR Unattached             3:50.75  
  2 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR Oregon                 3:51.17  
  3 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                 3:51.87  
  4 Elias Gedyon              FR Lane CC                3:52.10  
  5 Scott Nicol                  U of Calgary           3:52.73  
  6 Ryan Pickering            FR Unattached             3:52.86  
  7 Trey Parry                JR Unattached             3:53.74  
  8 Matthew Melancon          FR Unattached             3:54.12  
  9 Ben Thistlewood              Point Grey T           3:54.42  
 10 John Lawrence             SR Portland Sta           3:56.32  
 11 Matt Jablonski            FR Unattached             3:57.12  
 12 Ryan Booth                SR Unattached             3:57.74  
 13 Cody Wells                JR Portland               3:58.53  
 14 Freddy Ovett              FR Unattached             3:59.79  
 15 Kelton Sears              JR Seattle U.             4:00.63  
 -- Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                     DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Tyler Mulder                 Oregon TC Elite        3:42.53  
  2 Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                 3:43.13   3:43.125
  3 Chris Thompson               Oregon TC Elite        3:43.13   3:43.128
  4 Kevin Chelimo                Oregon TC Elite        3:45.50  
  5 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 3:46.97  
  6 Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                 3:47.13  
  7 Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                 3:47.15  
  8 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             3:47.43  
  9 Ian Dobson                   Oregon TC Elite        3:49.93  
 10 Daniel Winn               SO Oregon                 3:54.95  
 11 JK Withers                   Unattached             3:56.65  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           3:55.81  
  2 Willie Milam              FR Gonzaga                3:55.97  
  3 Jared Christian           JR Gonzaga                3:56.65  
  4 Andy Phillips                Unattached             3:56.90  
  5 Brent Felnagle            FR Gonzaga                3:57.43  
  6 Ben Lance                 SO Gonzaga                3:58.32  
  7 Connor Whan               FR Portland               3:59.56  
  8 Trent Warren              FR UO Running C           4:00.38  
  9 Austin Collins            FR Clackamas CC           4:00.80  
 10 Chris Borg                SO Portland               4:01.40  
 11 Casey Campbell            SO UO Running C           4:02.07  
 12 Andrew Wagner                Unattached             4:03.02  
 13 Scott Davis               FR Gonzaga                4:03.43  
 14 John Boosinger            SR UO Running C           4:03.66  
 15 Ryan Dennison             JR Seattle U.             4:03.81  
 16 Aiden Irish               JR Portland               4:04.78  
 17 Miles Hille               FR Seattle U.             4:05.73  
 18 Kevin MacPherson          FR Portland               4:07.14  
 19 Aaron Kirch               FR Lane CC                4:07.52  
 20 Max Zemtsov               FR Portland Sta           4:16.09  
 21 Mark Bozarth-Dreher       SR Portland Sta           4:17.81  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Stinson            SO Oregon                14:02.93  
  2 Kyle Van Santen           SR St. Martin's          14:28.95  
  3 Mitchell Hunt             SO Oregon                14:29.13  
  4 Jordan Welling               Bowerman AC           14:30.48  
  5 Greg Montgomery           JR College of Idaho      14:31.53  
  6 Eric Avila                FR Southern Ore          14:37.79  
  7 Erik Barkhaus             JR Seattle U.            14:40.88  
  8 Samuel Pawluk                Point Grey T          14:41.72  
  9 John Carley                  Unattached            14:42.53  
 10 Robert Walgren            SO Gonzaga               14:43.08  
 11 Jeff Howard               JR Unattached            14:43.37  
 12 David Elliott             FR Unattached            14:43.38  
 13 Brian Shrader             SO Oregon                14:47.02  
 14 Barak Watson              JR Northwest Na          14:47.38  
 15 Brian Bragg               SR Eastern Oreg          14:57.87  
 16 Ben DeJarnette            SO Oregon                15:02.50  
 17 Jorge Gil-Juarez          FR Clackamas CC          15:07.84  
 18 Elliott Farris            SR Unattached            15:41.63  
 -- Luke Puskedra             SR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate Kelly                JR Gonzaga               14:50.38  
  2 Nate Gesell               SO Gonzaga               14:53.31  
  3 Matthew McClement         JR Seattle U.            15:05.52  
  4 Jacob Berkner             SO Lane CC               15:05.63  
  5 Andrew Walker             JR Gonzaga               15:09.40  
  6 Ian Burgess               FR Southern Ore          15:12.68  
  7 Kyle Branch               FR Gonzaga               15:13.45  
  8 Jason Hunt                JR College of Idaho      15:14.02  
  9 Andrew Hugill             JR College of Idaho      15:23.77  
 10 Matt Frerker              SR Portland              15:24.24  
 11 Ned Fischer               FR Gonzaga               15:25.75  
 12 Alex Jones                SR Unattached            15:28.56  
 13 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs      SO Seattle U.            15:29.22  
 14 Baxter Arguinchona        FR Seattle U.            15:31.87  
 15 Zachary Carpenter         SO Portland Sta          15:38.33  
 16 Jeff Baklund              SO Seattle U.            15:46.63  
 17 Robert McLauchlan         JR UO Running C          15:50.74  
 18 Sean O'Hollearn              Unattached            15:59.81  
 19 Jake Schwartz             FR Portland Sta          17:08.22  
 -- Chris Yates                  Corvs Run Proj             DNF  
 -- Matthew Crichlow          FR Gonzaga                    DNF  
 -- Mark Medgin               FR Clackamas CC               DNF  
 -- Sam Van de Velde          FR Lane CC                    DNF  
 -- Levi Younger              SR Portland Sta               DNF  
 -- Michael Maisonville       FR Lane CC                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   13.83  
  2 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   14.75  
  3 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   14.80  
  4 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   15.24  
  5 Jacob Wilcher             SO Green River              15.56  
  6 Kevin Accinelli           FR Lane CC                  15.78  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   52.78  
  2 Kevin Accinelli           FR Lane CC                  55.43  
 -- Justin Lundgren           SO Clackamas CC               DNF  
 -- Samuel Engle              SO Seattle U.                  DQ  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Updike              SO Eastern Oreg           9:06.33  
  2 Tim Costin                SO Oregon                 9:07.01  
  3 Scott McIntyre            SR Southern Ore           9:07.72  
  4 James Johnstone           SR Southern Ore           9:09.66  
  5 Kody Coxen                JR Eastern Oreg           9:25.34  
  6 Patrick Richie               Unattached             9:30.29  
  7 Nick Roche                FR Gonzaga                9:35.13  
  8 Brady Beagley             SO Western Oreg           9:43.46  
  9 Cary Dunagan              JR Portland Sta           9:54.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                40.90  
     1) Joeal Hotchkins JR              2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Dior Mathis SO                  4) Mike Berry SO                  
  2 Lane CC                                               42.35  
     1) Jemiel Lowery FR                2) Joseph Hart FR                 
     3) Joe Hennricks FR                4) Branden Helms FR               
  3 Seattle U.                                            42.38  
     1) Eric Patterson-Floyd SO         2) Austin Thummel-Gravitt FR      
     3) Zac Schlachter SO               4) Zach Stanfield JR              
  4 Clackamas CC                                          42.50  
     1) Shelby Grubb FR                 2) Ryan Adams FR                  
     3) Timmy Rodriguez FR              4) Joey Allen FR                  
  5 Portland                                              43.43  
     1) Jarrett LaMeres FR              2) Mark Roetcisoender FR          
     3) kahlil Dumas FR                 4) Shane Fekete FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:15.06  
     1) Mike Berry SO                   2) Korey Brown JR                 
     3) Travis Stanford SR              4) Chris Stubbs JR                
  2 Oregon  'B'                                         3:18.20  
     1) Dakotah Keys FR                 2) Alec Fellows FR                
     3) Boru Guyota SO                  4) Russell Hornsby FR             
  3 Clackamas CC                                        3:19.72  
     1) Austin Collins FR               2) Brandon Sherier SO             
     3) Ryan Adams FR                   4) Kyle Vuksich SO                
  4 Seattle U.                                          3:20.14  
     1) Zac Schlachter SO               2) Colton Misono FR               
     3) Austin Thummel-Gravitt FR       4) Zach Stanfield JR              
  5 Lane CC                                             3:22.95  
     1) Ian Mcnaughton FR               2) David Formolo SO               
     3) Thomas Cranor FR                4) Stetson Smith FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brandon Nash              FR Lane CC                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Lampe               SR Portland                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Matt Winterer             SO Portland                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Danny Marconi             SR Oregon                      NH            
     1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Ouderkirk          JR Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Matt Hidalgo              FR Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Scott Elliott                Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Alviso             JR Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 David Formolo             SO Lane CC                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Spencer Allen                Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Erik Jorgensen               Lane CC                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stephen Squatrito         SO Seattle U.               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Zaine Stapleton              Lane CC                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 12 Connor White                 Lane CC                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Evan Bassford                Lane CC                     NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Bruce Burbank             SR Oregon                      NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                   7.43m   1.6  24-04.50 
     7.34m(3.5) 7.36m(0.8) 7.43m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Ryan Butts                SR Unattached               7.25m   2.2  23-09.50 
     7.25m(2.2) 5.83m(1.1) 7.19m(1.2) FOUL      6.81m(1.1) PASS     
  3 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   7.10m   2.2  23-03.50 
     7.10m(2.2) 6.94m(0.8) PASS      6.61m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  4 Damian Olson                 Central oreg             6.94m   1.7  22-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(1.7)
  5 AJ Dickson                FR Clackamas CC             6.89m   NWI  22-07.25 
     6.89m(-0.0) FOUL      6.62m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Joseph Hart               FR Lane CC                  6.82m   0.9  22-04.50 
     6.82m(0.9) 6.79m(1.5) 6.77m(2.8) 6.81m(3.1) 6.71m(0.8) 6.62m(2.5)
  7 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached               6.62m   1.1  21-08.75 
     6.49m(2.2) 6.26m(0.4) 6.62m(1.1) 6.36m(2.1) 6.27m(2.3) PASS     
  8 Josh Melu                 SO Green River              6.45m   2.8  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Nick Bever                SO Seattle U.               6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     6.03m(3.3) FOUL      5.80m(2.5) FOUL      5.89m(1.8) 6.04m(0.9)
 10 Jacob Lehman              SR Portland Sta             5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
     FOUL      5.97m(1.1) FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                  15.55m   2.2  51-00.25 
     15.55m(2.2) 15.27m(3.7) PASS      PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  2 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                  14.91m   1.9  48-11.00 
     14.67m(2.1) FOUL      14.91m(1.9) 14.81m(2.4) 14.78m(2.3) 14.85m(2.5)
  3 Josh Melu                 SO Green River             14.64m   3.7  48-00.50 
     14.20m(1.5) 14.64m(3.7) 14.52m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Tyler Pinkney             JR Oregon                  14.49m   2.6  47-06.50 
     FOUL      14.49m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      14.32m(2.2) 14.36m(-0.0)
  5 Caleb Kruse               SO Oregon                  14.09m   1.5  46-02.75 
     13.87m(3.3) FOUL      13.58m(2.7) 13.98m(1.6) 13.56m(2.3) 14.09m(1.5)
  6 Mayan Schexnayder         FR Unattached              13.97m   1.9  45-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.92m(3.9) 13.54m(2.3) 13.61m(2.1) 13.97m(1.9)
  7 Matt Chastain             SO Portland                13.46m   1.6  44-02.00 
     13.46m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Trent Acree               SO Clackamas CC            12.86m   2.7  42-02.25 
     FOUL      12.86m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Oshay Dunmore                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  15.44m  16.72m  16.38m  16.86m  FOUL
  2 Eugenio Umberto Mannucci     Unattached              16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.50m  16.68m  FOUL  16.39m  16.49m  16.42m
  3 Chase Sexton              SR Boise State             16.43m   53-11.00 
      FOUL  15.82m  15.94m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.20m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.52m  12.85m  13.19m  13.01m  12.42m  13.69m
  7 Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                  13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  12.69m  13.42m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hunter Hammer             FR Everett CC              12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m
 -- Jaret Rockenbach          SR Portland Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Sexton              SR Boise State             52.89m     173-06 
      49.85m  49.87m  40.15m  49.23m  52.89m  51.64m
  2 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             49.98m     164-00 
      49.98m  49.18m  47.96m  49.27m  48.83m  FOUL
  3 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  48.80m     160-01 
      48.80m  FOUL  47.83m  46.09m  47.56m  46.29m
  4 William Kunkle            FR Lane CC                 47.40m     155-06 
      46.13m  46.89m  47.40m  45.94m  43.35m  47.15m
  5 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  45.87m     150-06 
      45.87m  45.63m  44.20m  45.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Max Perry                 SR Southern Ore            45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 44.68m     146-07 
      44.10m  35.67m  39.30m  44.68m  39.40m  44.26m
  8 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached              42.31m     138-10 
      31.90m  42.31m  38.31m  40.98m  FOUL  42.25m
  9 Hunter Hammer             FR Everett CC              41.69m     136-09 
      38.57m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.17m
 10 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            40.53m     133-00 
      FOUL  40.53m  FOUL           
 11 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL           
 12 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                  34.57m     113-05 
      33.33m  31.78m  34.57m           
 13 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                  33.36m     109-05 
      33.36m  30.34m  30.80m           
 -- Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                Oregon TC               63.62m     208-09 
      62.16m  61.55m  FOUL  63.62m  62.96m  62.67m
  2 Jordan Stray                 Unattached              62.84m     206-02 
      62.16m  61.38m  FOUL  59.64m  FOUL  62.84m
  3 Bryan Kolacz                 Greater Bost            62.15m     203-11 
      FOUL  59.03m  61.17m  FOUL  62.15m  FOUL
  4 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             58.27m     191-02 
      54.18m  55.16m  56.53m  PASS  57.47m  58.27m
  5 Trevor Kraychir           SR Boise State             57.72m     189-04 
      57.42m  FOUL  56.18m  55.81m  54.86m  57.72m
  6 Tanner Harris             SO Oregon                  56.59m     185-08 
      FOUL  56.59m  55.33m  55.92m  56.25m  FOUL
  7 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  55.04m     180-07 
      51.89m  54.91m  52.66m  55.04m  FOUL  51.00m
  8 Max Perry                 SR Southern Ore            54.32m     178-02 
      54.32m  54.20m  53.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Spencer Moe               SR Portland Sta            45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  FOUL  44.04m  FOUL  42.33m  FOUL
 10 Josh Walters              SO Seattle U.              43.19m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.19m  40.53m            
 11 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  FOUL  39.76m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Crouser               FR Oregon                  74.27m     243-08 
      73.25m  FOUL  74.27m  71.22m  FOUL  72.67m
  2 Kyle Nielson                 Langley Must            74.00m     242-09 
      69.50m  70.32m  74.00m  FOUL  69.90m  67.79m
  3 Curtis Moss                  Kajaks T&F              69.34m     227-06 
      69.26m  67.69m  69.12m  68.25m  67.85m  69.34m
  4 Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta            64.40m     211-03 
      64.19m  63.19m  64.40m  FOUL  63.55m  60.41m
  5 Dylan Burnett - Lewis     JR Unattached              62.58m     205-04 
      60.02m  FOUL  60.68m  62.58m  60.78m  60.25m
  6 Ethan Powell              SO Oregon                  62.08m     203-08 
      62.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.25m
  7 Josh Heidegger            SR Oregon                  60.91m     199-10 
      59.82m  57.18m  60.91m  59.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Malaki Seanoa             SO Everett CC              57.43m     188-05 
      57.43m  54.36m  FOUL  53.70m  FOUL  56.49m
  9 Austin Hamilton           FR Boise State             54.99m     180-05 
      53.67m  54.99m  52.45m  51.88m  52.27m  53.31m
 10 Trevor Barrett            SO Eastern Oreg            53.78m     176-05 
      53.78m  50.08m  FOUL            
 11 Kenny Bates               SO Everett CC              52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  52.11m  FOUL            
 

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (13)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our News (1 of 12)

 

Our Photos (0 of 1314)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (13 of 217)

 
Badane Sultessa 1500 B Section Winner 3:55 - Oregon Relays 2012
 
Mens 1500 B Section - Oregon Relays 2012
All (13)
 

Results

2012 Results - Oregon Relays
Apr 22 2012, 03:44 AM