Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Ron Resler Invite Boulder City  

Select Year:

Ron Resler Invite Boulder City
April 5th
Boulder City, ,
 

Our Results

Ron Resler Invite Boulder City - Apr 5, 2012
Boulder City High School, Boulder City, NV
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Davis, Kenric 9 Centennial 11.47 -2.4 8  
11 Worthington, Lantz 10 Centennial 11.78 -2.1 5  
19 Brush, Justin 9 Centennial 11.94 -2.3 7  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Davis, Kenric 9 Centennial 22.94 -1.6 8  
13 Howard, Brandon 12 Centennial 24.29 -2.0 6  
24 Brush, Justin 9 Centennial 24.82 -1.6 8  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Howard, Brandon 12 Centennial 53.32 5  
11 Galaviz, Justin 11 Centennial 53.62 6  
15 Harley, Brandon 10 Centennial 55.20 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Jackson 10 Centennial 1:58.87 1  
2 Hilt, Tyler 12 Centennial 1:59.97 1  
18 Lee, Ian 12 Centennial 2:12.07 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hartle, Nick 12 Centennial 4:18.35 1  
2 Espino, George 10 Centennial 4:37.28 1  
8 Lee, Ian 12 Centennial 4:47.90 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hartle, Nick 12 Centennial 9:25.45 1  
8 Morris, Wyatt 11 Centennial 10:38.73 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Andress, Michael 12 Centennial 16.34 5  
10 Nutter, Anyah 9 Centennial 17.72 3  
11 Mecham, Tim 12 Centennial 17.87 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Andress, Michael 12 Centennial 42.87 6  
7 Mecham, Tim 12 Centennial 43.19 6  
9 Brillant, Michael 12 Centennial 43.60 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
5 Brush, Worthing,
Davis, Davis
  Centennial 44.21 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Brush, Worthing,
Davis, Davis
  Centennial 1:31.69 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Galaviz,
Hilt, Hartle
  Centennial 3:29.59 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Espino,
Lee, Hilt
  Centennial 8:12.13 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karst, Jordan 11 Centennial 50-10.50(15.51m) 1  
16 Grate, Austin 10 Centennial 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Cody, Jared 12 Centennial 121-06(37.03m) 1  
19 Karst, Jordan 11 Centennial 111-08(34.04m) 1  
29 Grate, Austin 10 Centennial 95-04(29.06m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Nutter, Anyah 9 Centennial 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Garland, Geoffrey 11 Centennial 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Brillant, Michael 12 Centennial NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
12 Worthington, Lantz 10 Centennial 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Brillant, Michael 12 Centennial 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
9 Fonzi, Nico 11 Centennial 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 McDonough, Trevor 10 Centennial 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 William, Tamera 11 Centennial 12.31 nwi 9  
4 Richard, Latangie 12 Centennial 12.91 nwi 9  
7 Cole, Dominique 12 Centennial 13.15 -0.8 8  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 William, Tamera 11 Centennial 25.76 -2.3 8  
2 Dunn, Holli 9 Centennial 26.72 -2.3 8  
6 Barber, Simone 10 Centennial 27.45 -2.3 8  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunn, Holli 9 Centennial 59.03 8  
11 Rymarchyk, Caitlyn 12 Centennial 1:04.37 7  
13 Hartle, Taylor 10 Centennial 1:05.80 7  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Gibbons, Shelby 9 Centennial 2:29.39 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Badger, Sydney 10 Centennial 5:03.52 1  
4 Gibbons, Shelby 9 Centennial 5:31.57 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Badger, Sydney 10 Centennial 11:15.44 1  
24 Anas, Savannah 12 Centennial 14:03.26 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonds, Tiana 10 Centennial 15.00 7  
2 Willeford, Haileigh 11 Centennial 16.33 7  
11 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 17.58 6  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonds, Tiana 10 Centennial 47.34 7  
4 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 49.74 6  
9 Willeford, Haileigh 11 Centennial 50.52 7  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barber, Womack,
Richard, Cole
  Centennial 48.92 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barber, Bonds,
William, Richard
  Centennial 1:44.14 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Badger, Rymarchy,
Dunn, Bonds
  Centennial 4:09.38 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Scott, Jazmine 12 Centennial 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
12 Ruuska, Lauren 12 Centennial 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
22 Viera, Devin 9 Centennial 28-09.00(8.76m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Ruuska, Lauren 12 Centennial 89-04(27.23m) 1  
14 Holt, Hanah 12 Centennial 81-10(24.94m) 1  
29 Long, Cyndi 10 Centennial 68-08(20.93m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johonnot, Madison 11 Centennial 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Dunn, Kaylei 12 Centennial NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Carattini, Hannah 10 Centennial 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 1  
14 Richard, Latangie 12 Centennial 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
12 Carattini, Hannah 10 Centennial 29-00.50(8.85m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Centennial 153.50 2) Pahrump Valley 88 3) Faith Lutheran 84.50 4) Coronado 83.50 5) Palo Verde 41 6) Silverado 37 7) Green Valley 33 8) Desert Oasis 29.50 9) Foothill 26.50 10) Boulder City 24 11) Moapa Valley 21 12) Basic 19 13) Rancho 18.50 14) Virgin Valley 12 15) Arbor View 11 16) Lund 6 17) The Meadows 5 18) Spring Valley 3 18) Clark 3 20) Lincoln County 2 21) Tonopah 1 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Centennial 124 2) Coronado 80 3) Arbor View 67 4) Green Valley 65 5) Palo Verde 57.50 6) Faith Lutheran 43 7) Silverado 42 8) Basic 41 9) Rancho 37 10) Desert Oasis 29 10) Foothill 29 12) Pahrump Valley 26.50 13) Virgin Valley 19 14) Clark 10 15) Boulder City 8 16) Pahranagat Valley 6 17) Beatty 5 18) Laughlin 4 18) Spring Valley 4 20) Tonopah 3 21) Moapa Valley 2

 

 

2012 Results - Ron Resler Invite Boulder City

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV on Mar 31 2012, 07:16 AM

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 12:06 AM
                      Ron Resler Invitational - 3/30/2012                      
                                Boulder City HS                                
                       ***NTS-Timing***  RunnerSpace/NV                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 8:06.04  2011        Centennial HS                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     8:12.13  
     1) Carter, Jackson 10              2) Espino, George 10              
     3) Lee, Ian 12                     4) Hilt, Tyler 12                 
  2 Coronado  'A'                                       8:24.11  
     1) Graves, Joseph 10               2) Montesinos, Alejandro 12       
     3) Ekanger, Alan 11                4) Bosse, Nick 11                 
  3 Green Valley  'A'                                   8:31.91  
     1) Bylina, Alex 12                 2) Cortney, Sean 12               
     3) Patrino, Michael 11             4) Rudolph, Nicholas 11           
  4 Rancho  'A'                                         8:32.17  
     1) Mahamud, Naol 11                2) Culverson, Isaiah 10           
     3) Agramonte, Abdiel 10            4) Perkins, Tommy 11              
  5 Silverado  'A'                                      8:42.84  
     1) Aman, Jonathan 11               2) Jones, Kaelan 10               
     3) Lasky, Jacob 10                 4) Delafuente, Garrick 11         
  6 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   8:49.08  
     1) Martinez, Frankie 10            2) Mazone, Benjamin 12            
     3) Jauch, Scott 12                 4) Jacobi, Nathaniel 12           
  7 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   8:51.90  
     1) Waite, Jeremy 10                2) Zobrist, Tyler 10              
     3) Omer, Josh 10                   4) Prisbrey, Austin 11            
  8 Virgin Valley  'A'                                  8:54.33  
     1) Aguirre, Cristian 11            2) Parker, Dylan 11               
     3) Green, Austan 12                4) Durbin, Drew 11                
  9 Spring Valley  'A'                                  8:54.78  
     1) DeCaires, Desmond 10            2) Mc Donald, Jacob 12            
     3) Samardzija, Aleks 12            4) Padfield, Joseph 10            
 10 Foothill  'A'                                       8:55.44  
     1) Campbell, Kyler 12              2) Marshall, Brian 11             
     3) Solloway, Kody 12               4) Cox, Greg 12                   
 11 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 9:08.56  
     1) Dillon, Dustin 11               2) Small, TeAndre 12              
     3) Dillon, Jerry 12                4) Moser, Bryce 12                
 12 Boulder City  'A'                                   9:15.60  
     1) Brown, Harrison 11              2) Harkins, Chandler 10           
     3) Meyer, Garrett 9                4) Ybarra, Thomas 12              
 13 Arbor View  'A'                                     9:26.22  
     1) Blakemore, Cameron 12           2) Smith, Anthony 10              
     3) Comish, Jordan 10               4) Lamb, Caleb 12                 
 14 Laughlin  'A'                                       9:27.60  
     1) Harris, Charles 10              2) Reynolds, Zachary 10           
     3) Escarzaga, Anthony 10           4) Romero, Brian 11               
 15 Basic  'A'                                          9:37.62  
     1) Virgil, Gerald 9                2) Part, Davion 9                 
     3) Abraham, Moya 10                4) Pinto, Noah -                  
 16 Lincoln County  'A'                                 9:49.03  
     1) Roundy, Matthew 11              2) LeBaron, Hyrum 9               
     3) Frehner, Cameron 10             4) Olson, Marc 10                 
 17 Tonopah  'A'                                       10:08.35  
     1) Ayers, Jeb 9                    2) Hunt, Jimmy 10                 
     3) Gordon, Michael 11              4) Otero, Derek 11                
 
Event 2  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:27.3h  2003        Woodrow Wilson,Ca                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coronado  'A'                                      10:00.44  
     1) Dort, Sara 10                   2) Lucas, Logan 10                
     3) Lauten, Taylor 10               4) Morrill, Kristen 10            
  2 Desert Oasis  'A'                                  10:07.22  
     1) Leimberger, Summer 11           2) Lee, Ashlyn 10                 
     3) Paul, Delaney 9                 4) Locey, Brooke 9                
  3 Basic  'A'                                         10:21.54  
     1) Acosta, Alexandra 11            2) Raymond, Jessica 11            
     3) Tomlinson, Natasha 12           4) Oceguera, Erika 12             
  4 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                10:21.80  
     1) Beagle, Brynne 11               2) McCourt, Kelsey 12             
     3) Pavlov, Hannah 9                4) Holleran, Leah 11              
  5 Foothill  'A'                                      10:36.35  
     1) Bailey, Ryanne 11               2) Stokes, Steffani 11            
     3) Vanek, Alyse 10                 4) Rowe, Rachel 12                
  6 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                10:43.71  
     1) Sladek, Sydney 10               2) Tucsnak, Sierra 12             
     3) Garcia, Janet 12                4) Dennis, Sarah 11               
  7 Arbor View  'A'                                    10:53.49  
     1) Jones, Zanae 10                 2) White, Ashley 9                
     3) Wilson, Jamie 9                 4) Stoddard, Victoria 9           
  8 Moapa Valley  'A'                                  11:15.07  
     1) German, Tahnee 9                2) Udall, Kelly 9                 
     3) Seydoux, Claire 11              4) Barlow, Lynae 10               
  9 Spring Valley  'A'                                 11:15.55  
     1) Patterson, Shaunna 11           2) Karanovic, Una 9               
     3) Pagan, Cassia 9                 4) Puente, Dannica 12             
 10 Boulder City  'A'                                  11:31.36  
     1) Morris, Savannah 10             2) Camps, Natalie 11              
     3) Tobler, Jessica 11              4) Gonzales, Alexandria 11        
 11 Laughlin  'A'                                      11:51.02  
     1) Escarzaga, Christina 11         2) Rea, Joslyn 10                 
     3) Garza, Luisa 11                 4) Mejia, Kemberly 11             
 12 Tonopah  'A'                                       13:16.07  
     1) Bottom, Ashley 10               2) Gray, Ashley 10                
     3) Six, Janay 9                    4) Swafford, Kathy 9              
 13 Beatty  'A'                                        13:32.75  
     1) Perez, Glenda 11                2) Hernandez, Eunice 9            
     3) Martin, Alyssa 9                4) Pimentel, Ruth 9               
 
Event 3  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.8h  2004        Shane Maneulle, Eldorado HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Bryson            12 Basic                    15.46  -1.6  5 
  2 Wisner, Blake             11 Coronado                 16.26  -1.6  5 
  3 Andress, Michael          12 Centennial               16.34  -1.6  5 
  4 Fitzgerald, Stephon       11 Palo Verde               16.41  -2.3  1 
  5 Scott, Cameron            12 Arbor View               16.63  -1.6  5 
  6 Affi, Basel               12 Silverado                16.78  -1.6  5 
  7 Nelson, Matt              11 Green Valley             17.06  -1.6  5 
  8 Swanson, Sebastian        11 Coronado                 17.07  -1.3  3 
  9 Carlson, Michael          10 Pahrump Vall             17.21  -1.6  5 
 10 Nutter, Anyah              9 Centennial               17.72  -1.3  3 
 11 Mecham, Tim               12 Centennial               17.87  -1.8  4 
 12 Kucera, Cole              11 Coronado                 17.99  -1.3  3 
 13 Smith, Devyn              11 Lincoln Coun             18.03  -1.8  4 
 14 Riley, Andrew             11 Basic                    18.23  -1.8  4 
 14 Graves, Dillon            10 Virgin Valle             18.23  -1.3  3 
 16 Castronova, Andresis      12 Foothill                 18.63  -1.8  4 
 17 Maughan, Pace             10 Moapa Valley             19.35  -1.8  4 
 18 Todd, Adonis              11 Green Valley             19.37  -1.3  3 
 19 Tran, Adam                11 Basic                    19.52  -1.8  4 
 20 Kufuor, Kwaku             11 The Meadows              19.57  -1.6  5 
 21 Mortensen, Jackson        11 Moapa Valley             20.37  -1.3  3 
 22 Williams, Dorian          10 Arbor View               20.74  -1.0  2 
 23 Richardson, Jessy         11 Pahrump Vall             20.75  -1.0  2 
 24 Cazenave, Christain       10 Foothill                 21.01  -2.3  1 
 25 Sanders, Dakota           10 Pahrump Vall             21.06  -1.0  2 
 26 Cronham, Jerry            12 Spring Valle             22.18  -1.0  2 
 27 Roundy, Craig             10 Lincoln Coun             23.97  -2.3  1 
 28 Bryan, Jacob              12 Spring Valle             26.93  -1.0  2 
 -- Pittman, Tristian         12 Foothill                    FS  -1.8  4 
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.2h  2003        Hill, Woodrow Wilson, Ca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bonds, Tiana              10 Centennial               15.00  -0.1  7 
  2 Willeford, Haileigh       11 Centennial               16.33  -0.1  7 
  3 Norris, Amari             10 Silverado                16.43  -0.1  7 
  4 O'Neal, Taylor            12 The Meadows              16.56  -0.1  7 
  5 Mavroudis, Morgan         10 Coronado                 16.70  -0.1  7 
  6 Reid, Malary              10 Moapa Valley             16.87  -0.1  7 
  7 Helm, Macy                11 Faith Luther             16.88  -0.1  7 
  8 Liston, Annabelle         12 Coronado                 17.13  -0.1  7 
  9 Crow, Jordan              12 Palo Verde               17.14  -1.0  5 
 10 Grajek, McCall            11 Virgin Valle             17.19  -2.3  6 
 11 Carattini, Hailee         10 Centennial               17.58  -2.3  6 
 12 Colthart, Zara            12 Coronado                 17.83  -2.3  6 
 13 Wilson, Miyah             10 Rancho                   17.92  -1.0  5 
 14 Moore, Grace              11 Palo Verde               18.01  -1.0  5 
 15 Dodd, Zoe                 12 Boulder City             18.17  -1.9  3 
 16 Davis, Stephanie          12 Clark                    18.18  -1.0  5 
 17 Zachodni, Jasmine         12 Desert Oasis             18.39  -2.3  6 
 18 Faircloth, Brittney       12 Foothill                 18.43  -2.3  6 
 19 Rathbun, Andrea           12 Palo Verde               18.62  -1.0  5 
 20 Holland, Aspen            12 Arbor View               18.69  -1.0  5 
 21 Partridge, Jessica        11 Foothill                 18.89  -1.9  3 
 21 Foutz, Tori               11 Basic                    18.89  -1.0  5 
 23 Johnson, Carey            11 Beatty                   19.16  -1.0  5 
 24 Argabright, Noami         11 Pahrump Vall             19.36  -2.3  6 
 25 Bakken, Tori              12 Faith Luther             19.43  -1.4  4 
 26 Senecal, Brittney         12 Green Valley             19.57  -1.4  4 
 27 Bryant, Alecia            12 Green Valley             19.63  -1.9  3 
 28 Mitchel, Teyanna          11 Spring Valle             19.93  -1.4  4 
 29 Coblentz, Sherice         10 Basic                    19.99  -1.4  4 
 30 Wilson, Jada               9 Rancho                   20.10  -1.9  3 
 31 Rivera, Katlyn             9 Faith Luther             20.14  -1.5  2 
 32 Gray, Marshira             9 Pahrump Vall             20.23  -1.4  4 
 33 Morre, Detiese            12 Spring Valle             20.32  -1.5  2 
 34 Black, Marissa             9 Moapa Valley             20.33  -1.4  4 
 35 Smulo, Jennifer           12 Arbor View               20.34  -1.9  3 
 36 Tor, Odeyssey             10 Virgin Valle             20.68  -1.9  3 
 37 McCall, Mary               9 The Meadows              20.89  -1.9  3 
 38 Rea, Joslyn               10 Laughlin                 21.42  -1.5  2 
 39 Hilts, Alexis             11 The Meadows              21.51  -1.5  2 
 40 Venezio, Shankara         11 Beatty                   21.84  -1.5  2 
 41 Puentes, Coquie           10 Laughlin                 21.85  -1.5  2 
 42 Bellucci, Jianni           9 Green Valley             22.03  -1.9  3 
 43 Montoya, Victoria         11 Lund                     22.06  -1.3  1 
 44 Kanally, Cameron          10 Boulder City             22.17  -1.3  1 
 45 Fells, Jasmine            11 Laughlin                 22.91  -1.3  1 
 46 Tomlinson, Krysten        10 Basic                    22.92  -1.5  2 
 47 P, Faii                   11 Lincoln Coun             25.15  -1.3  1 
 -- Paster, Brianna           11 Foothill                    DQ  -2.3  6  False Start
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 10.3h  2004        Carter, Clark HS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Nahjee           12 Palo Verde               11.11  -2.4  8 
  2 Davis, Kenric              9 Centennial               11.47  -2.4  8 
  3 Harris, Keenan             9 Pahrump Vall             11.52  -2.4  8 
  4 Ferraro, Sean             12 Green Valley             11.54  -2.4  8 
  5 Bibbs, Chris              12 Basic                    11.65  -2.3  7 
  6 Daniels, Denzel           12 Arbor View               11.69  -2.3  7 
  7 Steel, Xavier             10 Boulder City             11.70  -2.4  8 
  8 Mack, Ian                  9 Green Valley             11.72  -2.4  8 
  9 Millner, Robert           11 Arbor View               11.74  -2.3  7 
 10 Dixon, Rickey             11 Foothill                 11.75  -3.5  6 
 11 Worthington, Lantz        10 Centennial               11.78  -2.1  5 
 12 Mertikas, TJ              11 Coronado                 11.82  -2.4  8 
 13 Beverly, Christopher      12 Rancho                   11.83  -3.5  6 
 13 Boyd, Devante             11 Basic                    11.83  -3.5  6 
 15 Hafen, Cody               12 Rancho                   11.84  -2.1  5 
 16 Coaxum, Jordan            12 Arbor View               11.85  -3.5  6 
 17 Falk, Alex                 9 The Meadows              11.87  -1.0  3 
 18 Shull Sharif, Elijah      10 Basic                    11.93  -3.1  4 
 19 Brush, Justin              9 Centennial               11.94  -2.3  7 
 20 Eidsmore, Nick            12 Palo Verde               11.98  -2.1  5 
 21 Day, Robert               11 Laughlin                 11.99  -2.3  7 
 22 Alcaraz, Hilario          12 Pahrump Vall             12.02  -1.0  3 
 23 Woodson, Johnnie          11 The Meadows              12.04  -3.5  6 
 24 Jonassaint, Gino          11 Green Valley             12.06  -2.1  5 
 25 Savage, Daniel            10 Silverado                12.11  -2.3  7 
 26 Robinson, Trevon          11 Clark                    12.16  -1.0  3 
 26 Riley, Devin              12 Coronado                 12.16  -3.5  6 
 28 Macias, Jaime             12 Virgin Valle             12.20  -2.3  7 
 29 Barnes, Trevon            12 Desert Oasis             12.21  -2.3  7 
 30 Wagoner, Jordan           11 Foothill                 12.23  -2.1  5 
 31 Tamburo, Will             12 Coronado                 12.25  -2.1  5 
 31 Palmore, Billy            11 Pahrump Vall             12.25  -2.1  5 
 33 Bulls, Sedrick            12 Desert Oasis             12.32  -1.0  3 
 34 Crame, Ryan                9 Silverado                12.34  -3.5  6 
 35 Benoza, Mycah              9 Spring Valle             12.38  -1.0  3 
 36 Garcia-Williams, Jerrol   12 Palo Verde               12.41  -3.2  1 
 36 Viera, Billy              11 Boulder City             12.41  -3.1  4 
 38 Wong, Kyle                12 Clark                    12.46  -1.0  3 
 39 Leifried, Drake           11 Desert Oasis             12.53  -3.1  4 
 40 Mortensen, Conner         11 Moapa Valley             12.58  -3.1  4 
 40 Avery, Christian          10 Laughlin                 12.58  -3.2  1 
 42 Saab, Maroun              12 Clark                    12.67  -1.8  2 
 43 Jobe, Thomas              11 Laughlin                 12.71  -3.1  4 
 44 Browning, Kyle            11 Round Mounta             12.78  -1.0  3 
 45 Mendez, Alberto           12 Beatty                   12.85  -1.8  2 
 45 Eliason, Derick           12 Rancho                   12.85  -1.8  2 
 47 Gordon, Dakota            12 Moapa Valley             12.86  -3.1  4 
 48 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 Round Mounta             13.02  -1.8  2 
 49 Ganitano, John James      10 Spring Valle             13.05  -1.0  3 
 50 Gordon, Michael           11 Tonopah                  14.00  -1.8  2 
 51 Thornock, Tyler           11 Lincoln Coun             14.52  -3.2  1 
 52 Cimental, Juan            10 Beatty                   15.30  -3.2  1 
 -- Hunt, Bobby                9 Tonopah                     FS  -1.8  2 
 -- Bozelli, Dominic          11 Lincoln Coun                FS  -3.2  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.8h  2006        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 William, Tamera           11 Centennial               12.31   NWI  9 
  2 Austin, Drea              10 Foothill                 12.71   NWI  9 
  3 Mathews, Aliyah           12 Silverado                12.82   NWI  9 
  4 Richard, LaTangie         12 Centennial               12.91   NWI  9 
  5 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Luther             12.92   NWI  9 
  6 Garcia, Jasmyn            11 Silverado                13.14  -0.8  8 
  7 Cole, Dominique           12 Centennial               13.15  -0.8  8 
  7 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther             13.15   NWI  9 
  9 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                    13.28  -0.8  8 
 10 Allen, Kylie              11 Faith Luther             13.37  -0.5  7 
 11 Head, Amanda              11 Pahrump Vall             13.40  -0.8  8 
 12 Sambvani, Julia           10 Palo Verde               13.42  -0.5  7 
 13 Dollente, Tiffani         11 Desert Oasis             13.49   NWI  9 
 14 Adams, Alexandra          12 Green Valley             13.60  -0.8  8 
 15 Davis, Stephanie          12 Clark                    13.61  -1.9  4 
 16 Giordano, Santina         11 Coronado                 13.62  -0.8  8 
 17 Gamble, Kiara             12 Silverado                13.71  -0.5  7 
 18 McKinnley, Yolanda        11 Desert Oasis             13.83  -0.8  8 
 19 Domzalski, Kaylee         10 Boulder City             13.96  -0.5  7 
 20 Vaughn, Alex              12 Coronado                 14.03  -0.5  7 
 21 Steever, Brooke           12 Lincoln Coun             14.07  -1.9  4 
 22 Walker, Kristian          11 Basic                    14.08  -1.7  5 
 22 Graham, Amber             12 Arbor View               14.08  -1.7  5 
 24 Saucedo, Kaylaann         10 Desert Oasis             14.10  -0.4  6 
 25 Law, Breenna              10 Rancho                   14.11  -0.4  6 
 26 Wilbon, Na'koie           12 Rancho                   14.12  -1.7  5 
 27 Howell, Judith            11 Palo Verde               14.13  -0.4  6 
 28 Montez, Alicia               Arbor View               14.18  -1.9  4 
 29 Willardson, Sierra         9 Coronado                 14.21  -0.5  7 
 30 Laudermilch, Lana         11 Palo Verde               14.30  -1.7  5 
 31 Culberson, Jazmin          9 Spring Valle             14.35  -0.4  6 
 32 Cole, Aleesha             10 Lincoln Coun             14.43  -0.4  6 
 32 Davis, Shania             10 Spring Valle             14.43  -0.4  6 
 34 Madsen, Kaitlyn            9 Pahrump Vall             14.46  -0.4  6 
 35 Saenz, Alyssa             11 Round Mounta             14.54  -2.3  1 
 36 Rockenfeller, Kirsten     11 Boulder City             14.66   NWI  2 
 37 Nanni, Kaitlyn             9 Basic                    14.67  -1.9  4 
 37 Harding, Breanna          11 Moapa Valley             14.67  -1.1  3 
 39 Lee, Brooke               11 Laughlin                 14.70  -1.9  4 
 40 Vosatkova, Alexandra      11 Arbor View               14.73  -0.4  6 
 41 Gutierrez, Maria          10 Beatty                   14.79  -1.1  3 
 42 Reid, Kelsea               9 Lund                     14.86  -1.1  3 
 43 Black, Marissa             9 Moapa Valley             14.94  -1.9  4 
 44 Rath, Franziska           12 Virgin Valle             15.00  -1.1  3 
 45 McCall, Francie            9 The Meadows              15.13  -1.1  3 
 46 Walker, Mecca             11 Basic                    15.17  -1.7  5 
 46 McCall, Mary               9 The Meadows              15.17  -1.1  3 
 48 Meyer, Cindy              11 Moapa Valley             15.19  -1.1  3 
 49 Kanally, Logan             9 Boulder City             15.22  -1.7  5 
 50 Price, Kellie              9 Foothill                 15.29  -1.7  5 
 51 Clark, Dominique          10 Foothill                 15.39  -1.7  5 
 52 Durenburger, Claudia       9 Virgin Valle             15.41   NWI  2 
 53 Rock-Mackey, Ruby         11 Laughlin                 15.44  -2.3  1 
 54 Fells, Jasmine            11 Laughlin                 15.99  -1.9  4 
 55 Otteson, Shanda           12 Tonopah                  16.24  -2.3  1 
 56 Austria, Melanie          11 Lincoln Coun             16.89   NWI  2 
 
Event 7  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:29.27  2011        Arbor View                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:30.22   3 
     1) Coaxum, Jordan 12               2) Dobson, Ivy 10                 
     3) Millner, Bob 11                 4) Millner, Robert 11             
  2 Foothill  'A'                                       1:31.57   3 
     1) Burton, Avery 11                2) Keplinger, Kyle 12             
     3) Dixon, Rickey 11                4) Henderson, James 11            
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     1:31.69   3 
     1) Brush, Justin 9                 2) Worthington, Lantz 10          
     3) Davis, Kenric 9                 4) Davis, Wallace 11              
  4 Coronado  'A'                                       1:31.74   3 
     1) Mertikas, TJ 11                 2) Laliberte, Christopher 11      
     3) Diuguid-Koen, Jordan 11         4) Harbison, Colton 9             
  5 Rancho  'A'                                         1:32.35   2 
     1) Agramonte, Abdiel 10            2) Johnson, Charles 12            
     3) Beverly, Christopher 12         4) Culverson, Isaiah 10           
  6 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:33.83   3 
     1) Ferraro, Sean 12                2) Spann, Elijah 12               
     3) Scaggs, Spencer 12              4) Mack, Ian 9                    
  7 Palo Verde  'A'                                     1:34.12   1 
     1) Matlock, Nahjee 12              2) Beaver, Aric 12                
     3) Garcia-Williams, Jerrol 12      4) Eidsmore, Nick 12              
  8 Silverado  'A'                                      1:34.90   3 
     1) Affi, Basel 12                  2) Acevedo, Alec 12               
     3) Norman, Jerrell 12              4) Savage, Daniel 10              
  9 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 1:35.25   3 
     1) Harris, Keenan 9                2) Montgomery, Devon 10           
     3) Alcaraz, Hilario 12             4) Brown, Jon 11                  
 10 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:35.90   2 
     1) Overton, Christian 10           2) Barnes, Trevon 12              
     3) Bulls, Sedrick 12               4) Russell, Tori 10               
 11 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:36.19   2 
     1) Viera, Billy 11                 2) Sharp-Bryant, Keenan 12        
     3) Kelso, Michael 11               4) Steel, Xavier 10               
 12 Laughlin  'A'                                       1:38.60   1 
     1) Jobe, Thomas 11                 2) Avery, Christian 10            
     3) Burkett, Vincent 12             4) Day, Robert 11                 
 13 The Meadows  'A'                                    1:39.29   1 
     1) Falk, Alex 9                    2) List, Robert 11                
     3) Kufuor, Kwaku 11                4) Woodson, Johnnie 11            
 14 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:41.34   3 
     1) Benoza, Mycah 9                 2) Weathespoon, Keneth 12         
     3) Padfield, Joseph 10             4) Shaw, Tym 12                   
 15 Tonopah  'A'                                        1:47.94   2 
     1) Gordon, Michael 11              2) Otero, Derek 11                
     3) Hunt, Bobby 9                   4) Withers, Jimmy 9               
 16 Lincoln County  'A'                                 2:08.65   2 
     1) Topping, Daniel 11              2) Thomas, Kendal 9               
     3) McLean, Jesse 9                 4) Bozelli, Dominic 11            
 -- Basic  'A'                                              DNF   2 
     1) Hibbert, Cory 12                2) Schoffield, Jon 10             
     3) Card, Glen 12                   4) Bibbs, Chris 12                
 -- Pahranagat Valley  'A'                                   DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Event 8  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:42.5h  2003        Woodrow Wilson,Ca                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:44.14   3 
     1) Barber, Simone 10               2) Bonds, Tiana 10                
     3) William, Tamera 11              4) Richard, LaTangie 12           
  2 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 1:47.00   3 
     1) Argabright, Noami 11            2) Klem, Kaitlin 11               
     3) Van Engen, Regan 12             4) McJunkin, Taylor 12            
  3 Silverado  'A'                                      1:47.57   3 
     1) Gamble, Kiara 12                2) Garcia, Jasmyn 11              
     3) Purdy, Lauren 10                4) Norris, Amari 10               
  4 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 1:48.23   3 
     1) Helm, Macy 11                   2) Scull, Callie 10               
     3) Allen, Kylie 11                 4) Weide, Arianna 11              
  5 Coronado  'A'                                       1:49.85   3 
     1) Giordano, Santina 11            2) Swaine, Shayee 11              
     3) McCallum, Breanna 11            4) Brown, Kealy 9                 
  6 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:53.04   3 
     1) Janda, Alexis 10                2) Dollente, Tiffani 11           
     3) McKinnley, Yolanda 11           4) Leimberger, Summer 11          
  7 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:53.40   3 
     1) Adams, Alexandra 12             2) Sombrio, Kalina 12             
     3) McClendon, Alexis 12            4) Wallace, Stephanie 12          
  8 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:56.10   3 
     1) Montez, Alicia                  2) Graham, Amber 12               
     3) Raymond, Caiti 11               4) Murray, Ashlon 9               
  9 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:56.69   2 
     1) Dodd, Zoe 12                    2) Domzalski, Kaylee 10           
     3) Bhatia, Ashlen 10               4) Toumasis, Tasja 12             
 10 Basic  'A'                                          1:57.75   2 
     1) Cosey, Brenelle 11              2) Nanni, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Ray, Taylor 11                  4) Walker, Mecca 11               
 11 Spring Valley  'A'                                  2:01.08   2 
     1) Davis, Shania 10                2) Culberson, Jazmin 9            
     3) Ming-Lee, Hanaya 10             4) Hobson, Garyn 9                
 12 Laughlin  'A'                                       2:01.16   1 
     1) Bunting, Larissa 11             2) Fells, Jasmine 11              
     3) Lee, Brooke 11                  4) Tripp, Deanna 11               
 13 Foothill  'A'                                       2:01.71   2 
     1) Brown, Jourden 9                2) Plumlee, Kailey 10             
     3) Clark, Dominique 10             4) Price, Kellie 9                
 14 Lund  'A'                                           2:02.11   1 
     1) Cornelson, Sammi 9              2) Reid, Kelsea 9                 
     3) Jensen, Ciera 11                4) Boren, Melynda 12              
 15 Lincoln County  'A'                                 2:32.09   1 
     1) Olson, Shannon 11               2) Olson, Taylor 12               
     3) P, Faii 11                      4) Jackson, Kourtney 9            
 -- Tonopah  'A'                                             DQ   2  3rd Leg Out of Lane
     1) Bottom, Courtney 12             2) Ashbey, Summer 12              
     3) Perchetti, Abri 11              4) Eason, Ashley 11               
 
Event 9  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:18.23  2011        Nick Hartle, Centennial HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick              12 Centennial             4:18.35  
  2 Espino, George            10 Centennial             4:37.28  
  3 Bosse, Nick               11 Coronado               4:37.69  
  4 Bahati, Basabose          12 Clark                  4:41.29  
  5 Montesinos, Alejandro     12 Coronado               4:43.25  
  6 Mahamud, Naol             11 Rancho                 4:44.51  
  7 Ekanger, Alan             11 Coronado               4:46.94  
  8 Lee, Ian                  12 Centennial             4:47.90  
  9 Martinez, Frankie         10 Desert Oasis           4:48.08  
 10 Gerald, Vigil              9 Basic                  4:50.52  
 11 Cobb, Nick                11 Palo Verde             4:52.22  
 12 DeCaires, Desmond         10 Spring Valle           4:52.98  
 13 Rudolph, Nicholas         11 Green Valley           4:54.56  
 14 Herbert, Carlton          11 Green Valley           4:56.89  
 15 Waite, Jeremy             10 Moapa Valley           4:58.34  
 16 Melendez, Bryan           11 Palo Verde             4:59.51  
 16 Campbell, Kyler           12 Foothill               4:59.51  
 18 Thomas, Shawn             11 Silverado              5:00.19  
 19 Moser, Bryce              12 Pahrump Vall           5:00.91  
 20 Miller, Justin            12 Arbor View             5:01.17  
 21 Decker, Shelby            12 Arbor View             5:01.20  
 22 Coughlin, Dennis          12 Silverado              5:05.25  
 23 Escarzaga, Anthony        10 Laughlin               5:09.17  
 24 Harkins, Chandler         10 Boulder City           5:09.78  
 25 Fre, Flimon                9 Clark                  5:09.80  
 26 Brown, Harrison           11 Boulder City           5:10.35  
 27 Gibbs, Will               11 Basic                  5:11.80  
 28 Samardzija, Aleks         12 Spring Valle           5:11.95  
 29 Romero, Brian             11 Laughlin               5:12.61  
 30 Khoury, Isa               12 Foothill               5:13.98  
 31 Frehner, Cameron          10 Lincoln Coun           5:17.26  
 32 Bayu, Binyam              10 Basic                  5:19.76  
 33 Gonzales, Fernando        10 Virgin Valle           5:21.75  
 34 Read, Chris               11 The Meadows            5:21.79  
 35 Thomas, Steven             9 Spring Valle           5:23.33  
 36 Dunsterville, Michael     11 Beatty                 5:23.72  
 37 Leavitt, Stephen          12 Arbor View             5:24.21  
 38 Harris, Charles           10 Laughlin               5:25.75  
 39 Dillon, Jerry             12 Pahrump Vall           5:27.30  
 40 Roemer, Matthew           11 Pahranagat Valle       5:28.44  
 41 Whipple, Skylar            9 Moapa Valley           5:30.35  
 42 Huxford, Braise           11 Boulder City           5:31.57  
 43 Hernandez, Rafael         11 Lund                   6:04.25  
 -- Oben, Asimwe               9 Silverado                   DQ   Passed on inside
 
Event 10  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 5:16.4h  2004        Amanda Gramley, Clark HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badger, Sydney            10 Centennial             5:03.52# 
  2 Suan, Marissa             10 Palo Verde             5:23.37  
  3 Locey, Brooke              9 Desert Oasis           5:26.57  
  4 Gibbons, Shelby            9 Centennial             5:31.57  
  5 Dort, Sara                10 Coronado               5:33.66  
  6 Tobler, Jessica           11 Boulder City           5:37.23  
  7 Lauten, Taylor            10 Coronado               5:42.85  
  8 Lucas, Logan              10 Coronado               5:44.28  
  9 Gosse, Bailey              9 The Meadows            5:45.77  
 10 Pavlov, Hannah             9 Faith Luther           5:46.77  
 11 Gonzalez, Andrea          12 Arbor View             5:47.95  
 12 Jones, Zanae              10 Arbor View             5:48.37  
 13 Thelaner, Stefanie        10 Pahrump Vall           5:54.34  
 14 Puente, Dannica           12 Spring Valle           5:54.90  
 15 Oceguera, Erika           12 Basic                  5:58.95  
 16 Stokes, Steffani          11 Foothill               6:00.66  
 17 Harina, Alyanna            9 Clark                  6:05.11  
 18 Kassa, Deanna             10 Rancho                 6:05.16  
 19 Koch, Ashley              11 Palo Verde             6:05.98  
 20 Tomczak, Maria             9 Foothill               6:08.38  
 21 Tomlinson, Natasha        12 Basic                  6:09.48  
 22 Martinez, Ana             12 Beatty                 6:12.27  
 23 Andress, Sage             11 Green Valley           6:13.82  
 24 Rodriguez, Emy            11 Rancho                 6:14.17  
 25 Holleran, Leah            11 Faith Luther           6:15.99  
 26 Mejia, Kemberly           11 Laughlin               6:16.23  
 27 Davidson, Marisa          10 Green Valley           6:17.16  
 28 Stallman, Summer           9 Foothill               6:17.86  
 29 Garcia, Janet             12 Pahrump Vall           6:19.36  
 30 Escarzaga, Christina      11 Laughlin               6:19.42  
 31 Seydoux, Claire           11 Moapa Valley           6:22.28  
 32 Rastello, Carrie          11 Clark                  6:22.65  
 33 Coon, Adrianna            11 Arbor View             6:23.27  
 34 Sanchez, Jacqueline       10 Pahrump Vall           6:25.51  
 35 Neighbors, Emily           9 Faith Luther           6:28.45  
 36 Pimentel, Zuri            10 Beatty                 6:28.47  
 37 Udall, Kelly               9 Moapa Valley           6:32.81  
 38 German, Tahnee             9 Moapa Valley           6:35.45  
 39 Venezio, Shankara         11 Beatty                 6:36.94  
 40 Bickers, Meghan           10 Green Valley           6:37.96  
 41 Mohler, Hannah             9 Silverado              6:40.53  
 42 Pagan, Cassia              9 Spring Valle           6:43.56  
 43 Rodriguez, Maria          12 Silverado              6:46.17  
 44 Karanovic, Una             9 Spring Valle           6:58.97  
 45 Akhar, Sophia              9 The Meadows            7:07.76  
 46 Nussear, Niquel           10 Boulder City           7:10.09  
 47 Padilla, Siearra          11 Laughlin               7:15.61  
 48 Christensen, Sarah         9 Lund                   7:24.76  
 49 Gloeckner, Isabella       11 Lincoln Coun           7:29.36  
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 42.9h  2008        Palo Verde HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                       43.40   3 
     1) Burns, Steven 12                2) Daniels, Denzel 12             
     3) Walker, Aaron 11                4) Dobson, Ivy 10                 
  2 Basic  'A'                                            43.87   2 
     1) Hibbert, Cory 12                2) Bibbs, Chris 12                
     3) Card, Glen 12                   4) Shull Sharif, Elijah 10        
  3 Palo Verde  'A'                                       44.03   1 
     1) Matlock, Nahjee 12              2) Garcia-Williams, Jerrol 12     
     3) Heatly, KamBrenn 12             4) Eidsmore, Nick 12              
  4 Rancho  'A'                                           44.19   2 
     1) Agramonte, Abdiel 10            2) Beverly, Christopher 12        
     3) Johnson, Charles 12             4) Hafen, Cody 12                 
  5 Centennial  'A'                                       44.21   3 
     1) Brush, Justin 9                 2) Worthington, Lantz 10          
     3) Davis, Kenric 9                 4) Davis, Wallace 11              
  6 Green Valley  'A'                                     44.32   3 
     1) Ferraro, Sean 12                2) Scaggs, Spencer 12             
     3) Mack, Ian 9                     4) Jonassaint, Gino 11            
  7 Boulder City  'A'                                     44.86   3 
     1) Chugg, Nathan 9                 2) Kelso, Michael 11              
     3) Viera, Billy 11                 4) Steel, Xavier 10               
  8 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                   44.88   3 
     1) Harris, Keenan 9                2) Alcaraz, Hilario 12            
     3) Brown, Jon 11                   4) Carlson, Michael 10            
  9 Coronado  'A'                                         45.32   3 
     1) Harbison, Colton 9              2) Mertikas, TJ 11                
     3) Tamburo, Will 12                4) Riley, Devin 12                
 10 Desert Oasis  'A'                                     45.91   2 
     1) Overton, Christian 10           2) Barnes, Trevon 12              
     3) Bulls, Sedrick 12               4) Russell, Tori 10               
 11 Laughlin  'A'                                         47.87   1 
     1) Burkett, Vincent 12             2) Avery, Christian 10            
     3) Jobe, Thomas 11                 4) Day, Robert 11                 
 12 Spring Valley  'A'                                    49.78   2 
     1) Benoza, Mycah 9                 2) Ganitano, John James 10        
     3) Bianco, Michael 9               4) Shaw, Tym 12                   
 13 Tonopah  'A'                                          50.68   2 
     1) Hunt, Bobby 9                   2) Withers, Jimmy 9               
     3) Otero, Derek 11                 4) Littlefield, Spencer 11        
 
Event 12  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 46.3h  2003        Woodrow Wilson,Ca                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                       48.92   2 
     1) Barber, Simone 10               2) Womack, Kylie 9                
     3) Richard, LaTangie 12            4) Cole, Dominique 12             
  2 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                   50.00   2 
     1) Allen, Kylie 11                 2) Weide, Arianna 11              
     3) Maxey, Clarissa 9               4) Nikodemus, Cayla 9             
  3 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                   50.92   2 
     1) Van Engen, Regan 12             2) Klem, Kaitlin 11               
     3) Argabright, Noami 11            4) McJunkin, Taylor 12            
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                       53.79   1 
     1) Moore, Grace 11                 2) Sambvani, Julia 10             
     3) Laudermilch, Lana 11            4) Jiu, Kea Lani 9                
  5 Coronado  'A'                                         53.95   2 
     1) Ballweg, Britni 11              2) Willardson, Sierra 9           
     3) Flores, Melanie 10              4) Vaughn, Alex 12                
  6 Basic  'A'                                            54.82   1 
     1) Butcher, Kayla 9                2) Nanni, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Cosey, Brenelle 11              4) Kirkendall, Mary 11            
  7 Arbor View  'A'                                       55.39   2 
     1) Montez, Alicia                  2) Vosatkova, Alexandra 11        
     3) Graham, Amber 12                4) Lewis, Dana 10                 
  8 Boulder City  'A'                                     56.40   1 
     1) Rockenfeller, Kirsten 11        2) Domzalski, Kaylee 10           
     3) Bhatia, Ashlen 10               4) Dodd, Zoe 12                   
  9 Lund  'A'                                             58.25   1 
     1) Jensen, Ciera 11                2) Boren, Melynda 12              
     3) Reid, Kelsea 9                  4) Montoya, Victoria 11           
 10 Foothill  'A'                                         58.31   1 
     1) Brown, Jourden 9                2) Clark, Dominique 10            
     3) Price, Kellie 9                 4) Rodisha, Anaya 10              
 11 Tonopah  'A'                                          58.85   1 
     1) Bottom, Courtney 12             2) Ashbey, Summer 12              
     3) Perchetti, Abri 11              4) Eason, Ashley 11               
 12 Laughlin  'A'                                         59.79   1 
     1) Fells, Jasmine 11               2) Garza, Luisa 11                
     3) Rock-Mackey, Ruby 11            4) Serralles, Arianna 10          
 13 Lincoln County  'A'                                 1:01.29   1 
     1) Chen, Cathy 11                  2) Steever, Brooke 12             
     3) Austria, Melanie 11             4) Cole, Aleesha 10               
 14 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:01.31   2 
     1) Dollente, Tiffani 11            2) McKinnley, Yolanda 11          
     3) Saucedo, Kaylaann 10            4) Leimberger, Summer 11          
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 49.43  2011        J. Henderson, Foothill HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hicks, D'Khari            11 Faith Luther             49.85   7 
  2 Millner, Robert           11 Arbor View               50.97   7 
  3 Millner, Bob              11 Arbor View               50.98   7 
  4 Patrino, Michael          11 Green Valley             51.12   7 
  5 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan      11 Coronado                 51.91   7 
  6 Coaxum, Jordan            12 Arbor View               52.44   7  52.434
  7 Card, Glen                12 Basic                   J52.44   6  52.438
  8 Schoffield, Jon           10 Basic                    53.21   6 
  9 Howard, Brandon           12 Centennial               53.32   5 
 10 Jacobi, Nathaniel         12 Desert Oasis             53.39   5 
 11 Galaviz, Justin           11 Centennial               53.62   6 
 12 Culverson, Isaiah         10 Rancho                   53.89   5 
 13 McIntosh, Nathan          10 Desert Oasis             54.53   4 
 14 Keasling, Cody            11 Pahrump Vall             54.91   4 
 15 Harley, Brandon           10 Centennial               55.20   4 
 16 Suggs, Nic                11 Spring Valle             55.29   3 
 17 Kelly, Kyle               11 Pahrump Vall             55.37   5 
 17 Padfield, Joseph          10 Spring Valle             55.37   6 
 19 Ortiz, Ryan               11 Foothill                 55.58   4 
 20 Rebman, Samuel            10 Moapa Valley             55.88   3 
 21 Jacobo, Benji             11 Laughlin                 55.90   4 
 22 Corral, Cory              10 Clark                    55.97   3 
 23 Carey, Chase               9 Faith Luther             56.31   5 
 24 Hicks, Alex               10 Green Valley             56.49   4 
 25 Green, Austan             12 Virgin Valle             56.52   4 
 26 Sterling, Mason              Pahranagat Valle         56.57   3 
 27 Lee, Zach                 11 Boulder City             56.71   3 
 28 Sportsman, Kana'i         10 Palo Verde               56.73   1 
 29 Sanft, Mike                9 Coronado                 56.79   5 
 30 Hudson, Devante           12 Basic                    57.17   4 
 31 Severns, Shay             11 Boulder City             57.19   3 
 32 Carmel, Phillip            9 Boulder City             57.23   3 
 32 Reynolds, Tyler           12 Moapa Valley             57.23   2 
 34 Weathespoon, Keneth       12 Spring Valle             57.55   3 
 35 Davila, Dominic           12 Laughlin                 57.71   1 
 36 Mendez, Alberto           12 Beatty                   59.50   2 
 37 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 Round Mounta           1:00.55   2 
 38 Leavitt, Wade              9 Pahranagat Valle       1:00.60   2 
 39 Magaw, Nick               11 Laughlin               1:02.07   2 
 40 Blount, Ryan               9 The Meadows            1:03.83   2 
 41 Cimental, Juan            10 Beatty                 1:12.88   1 
 42 Covell-Linares, Manuel     9 Tonopah                1:13.84   2 
 43 Bozelli, Dominic          11 Lincoln Coun           1:15.47   1 
 44 Klein, Scott              10 Tonopah                1:22.67   1 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 55.3h  2006        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunn, Holli                9 Centennial               59.03   8 
  2 Leimberger, Summer        11 Desert Oasis             59.14   8 
  3 Maxwell, Aryn              9 Rancho                   59.20   8 
  3 Scull, Callie             10 Faith Luther             59.20   8 
  5 Swaine, Shayee            11 Coronado               1:00.13   8 
  6 Austin, Drea              10 Foothill               1:00.19   8 
  7 Toumasis, Tasja           12 Boulder City           1:02.04   8 
  8 Patterson, Shaunna        11 Spring Valle           1:02.71   7 
  9 Labarre, Ashley           11 Rancho                 1:03.81   7 
 10 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                  1:03.88   7 
 11 Rymarchyk, Caitlyn        12 Centennial             1:04.37   7 
 12 DiCamillo, Nicole         12 Pahrump Vall           1:05.54   7 
 13 Hartle, Taylor            10 Centennial             1:05.80   7 
 14 Plumlee, Kailey           10 Foothill               1:06.08   6 
 15 Landman, Jenna            10 Green Valley           1:06.22   6 
 16 Skaggs, Morgan            12 Palo Verde             1:06.27   5 
 17 Leonard, Sam              11 Faith Luther           1:06.31   8 
 18 Murray, Ashlon             9 Arbor View             1:08.25   6 
 19 Saenz, Alyssa             11 Round Mounta           1:08.55   5 
 20 Billmaier, Danielle       11 Faith Luther           1:08.59   6 
 21 Raymond, Caiti            11 Arbor View             1:08.69   6 
 22 Stoddard, Victoria         9 Arbor View             1:08.73   5 
 23 Jensen, Ciera             11 Lund                   1:08.92   4 
 24 Bunting, Larissa          11 Laughlin               1:09.03   4 
 25 Shaffer, Amanda           11 Clark                  1:09.10   5 
 26 Tripp, Deanna             11 Laughlin               1:09.12   5 
 27 Jeppsen, Eliza            11 Boulder City           1:10.50   4 
 28 Lee, Brooke               11 Laughlin               1:10.63   5 
 29 Thompson, Christina       10 Beatty                 1:10.64   5 
 30 Johnson, Sarah             9 Silverado              1:11.07   6 
 31 Hargro, Tamorie            9 Basic                  1:11.09   4 
 32 Mills, Hannah              9 Pahrump Vall           1:11.15   7 
 33 Dizon, Jan                 9 Basic                  1:11.64   4 
 34 Gutierrez, Maria          10 Beatty                 1:11.65   2 
 35 Schlaefli, Jeanne         11 Moapa Valley           1:12.58   4 
 36 O'Berto, Melissa          10 Boulder City           1:15.07   3 
 37 Chen, Cathy               11 Lincoln Coun           1:17.78   3 
 38 Riera, Migliani           12 Pahranagat Valle       1:18.70   3 
 39 Ingeman, Victoria         10 Pahranagat Valle       1:21.39   3 
 40 Rhodes, Suzi              12 Pahranagat Valle       1:24.00   2 
 41 Manley, Morgan            10 Round Mounta           1:25.14   3 
 42 Robles, Elizabeth         10 Beatty                 1:27.24   2 
 43 Cornelson, Sammi           9 Lund                   1:33.51   2 
 44 Mierr, Malania             9 Lund                   1:36.48   2 
 45 Hsu, Ally                    Lincoln Coun           1:49.24   2 
 46 Harr, Emily               12 Lincoln Coun           1:52.55   2 
 
Event 15  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 38.1h  2004        Shane Manuelle, Eldorado HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Bryson            12 Basic                    40.68   6 
  2 Nelson, Matt              11 Green Valley             41.06   6 
  3 Macias, Jaime             12 Virgin Valle             41.39   6 
  4 Fitzgerald, Stephon       11 Palo Verde               41.85   5 
  5 Wisner, Blake             11 Coronado                 42.71   6 
  6 Andress, Michael          12 Centennial               42.87   6 
  7 Mecham, Tim               12 Centennial               43.19   6  43.184
  8 Scott, Cameron            12 Arbor View              J43.19   5  43.185
  9 Brillant, Michael         12 Centennial               43.60   6 
 10 Affi, Basel               12 Silverado                43.88   6 
 11 Carlson, Michael          10 Pahrump Vall             44.00   5 
 12 Eggelston, Jordan         11 Arbor View               44.10   4 
 13 Swanson, Sebastian        11 Coronado                 44.15   4 
 14 Pittman, Tristian         12 Foothill                 44.33   5 
 15 Tran, Adam                11 Basic                    44.63   4 
 16 Mills, Hunter             11 Pahrump Vall             45.20   5 
 17 Parker, Dylan             11 Virgin Valle             45.31   4 
 18 List, Robert              11 The Meadows              45.78   4 
 19 Castronova, Andresis      12 Foothill                 45.99   4 
 20 Kufuor, Kwaku             11 The Meadows              46.03   5 
 21 Hodges, Jake              11 Laughlin                 46.18   3 
 22 Mortensen, Jackson        11 Moapa Valley             46.31   3 
 23 Roe, Brooks                9 Boulder City             46.82   4 
 24 Todd, Adonis              11 Green Valley             46.92   3 
 25 Adam, Tran                11 Basic                    47.19   5  Riley Andrew
 26 Maughan, Pace             10 Moapa Valley             47.32   3 
 27 Williams, Dorian          10 Arbor View               47.52   3 
 28 Delafuente, Garrick       11 Silverado                47.85   3 
 29 Harris, James             11 Lund                     47.96   2 
 30 Parker, Kyle               9 Green Valley             48.21   3  Daniel Harrison
 31 McCall, Andrew             9 The Meadows              49.57   2 
 32 Roundy, Matthew           11 Lincoln Coun             49.58   1 
 33 Dagel, Samson              9 Foothill                 49.63   3 
 34 Richardson, Jessy         11 Pahrump Vall             49.73   2 
 35 Davila, Dominic           12 Laughlin                 49.78   2 
 36 Kucera, Cole              11 Coronado                 50.04   2 
 37 Otero, Derek              11 Tonopah                  53.01   2 
 38 Ray, Utah                  9 Pahranagat Valle         54.69   2 
 39 Roundy, Craig             10 Lincoln Coun             56.43   1 
 40 Olson, Marc               10 Lincoln Coun             58.74   1 
 
Event 16  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 43.7h  2008        Lennette Battle, Shadow Ridge HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonds, Tiana              10 Centennial               47.34   7 
  2 Crow, Jordan              12 Palo Verde               48.58   7 
  3 Argabright, Noami         11 Pahrump Vall             49.53   7 
  4 Carattini, Hailee         10 Centennial               49.74   6 
  5 Mills, Emily               9 Moapa Valley             50.07   7 
  6 Mavroudis, Morgan         10 Coronado                 50.23   7 
  7 Helm, Macy                11 Faith Luther             50.26   7 
  8 Dennis, Sarah             11 Pahrump Vall             50.52   6  50.511
  9 Willeford, Haileigh       11 Centennial              J50.52   7  50.520
 10 Colthart, Zara            12 Coronado                 51.09   6 
 11 Hauck, Ali                10 Coronado                 51.56   6 
 12 Foutz, Tori               11 Basic                    52.57   6 
 13 Holland, Aspen            12 Arbor View               53.01   6 
 14 Rathbun, Andrea           12 Palo Verde               53.07   5 
 15 O'Neal, Taylor            12 The Meadows              54.13   6 
 16 Bryant, Alecia            12 Green Valley             54.37   5 
 17 Robinson, Michelle        12 Foothill                 54.83   5 
 18 Senecal, Brittney         12 Green Valley             55.05   5 
 19 Luna, Mia                  9 Foothill                 55.98   5 
 20 Gardner, Katie            12 Virgin Valle             56.07   4 
 21 Johnson, Carey            11 Beatty                   56.81   3 
 22 Bakken, Tori              12 Faith Luther             56.88   4 
 23 Tucsnak, Sierra           12 Pahrump Vall             57.37   4 
 24 Smulo, Jennifer           12 Arbor View               57.67   4 
 25 Black, Marissa             9 Moapa Valley             58.11   3 
 26 Tomlinson, Krysten        10 Basic                    58.54   4 
 27 Partridge, Jessica        11 Foothill                 58.78   4 
 28 Gonzales, Alexandria      11 Boulder City             59.00   4 
 29 Venezio, Shankara         11 Beatty                   59.25   3 
 30 Puentes, Coquie           10 Laughlin               1:00.45   2 
 31 Ngyuen, Tanya             10 Spring Valle           1:00.48   2 
 32 Kanally, Cameron          10 Boulder City           1:01.06   3 
 33 Hilts, Alexis             11 The Meadows            1:01.88   1 
 34 Rea, Joslyn               10 Laughlin               1:02.10   3 
 35 Montoya, Victoria         11 Lund                   1:02.41   3 
 36 Price, Breana             10 Green Valley           1:02.71   4 
 37 McCall, Mary               9 The Meadows            1:02.99   2 
 38 Gray, Ashley              10 Tonopah                1:03.08   3 
 39 Ingeman, Victoria         10 Pahranagat Valle       1:06.23   2 
 40 Olson, Shannon            11 Lincoln Coun           1:16.39   1 
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.36  2011        Nick Hartle, Centennial HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Jackson           10 Centennial             1:58.87  
  2 Hilt, Tyler               12 Centennial             1:59.97  
  3 Bischel, Sean             11 Faith Luther           2:01.13  
  4 Bosse, Nick               11 Coronado               2:01.21  
  5 Bylina, Alex              12 Green Valley           2:02.39  
  6 DeCaires, Desmond         10 Spring Valle           2:05.04  
  7 Aman, Jonathan            11 Silverado              2:05.05  
  8 Blakemore, Cameron        12 Arbor View             2:06.16  
  9 Cobb, Nick                11 Palo Verde             2:06.61  
 10 Prisbrey, Austin          11 Moapa Valley           2:07.52  
 11 Dawson, Dakota            12 Beatty                 2:07.90  
 12 Aguinaga, Matt            12 Coronado               2:08.95  
 13 Dillon, Dustin            11 Pahrump Vall           2:09.97  
 14 Tarangul, Alex            11 Coronado               2:10.95  
 15 Tyll, Michael             10 Silverado              2:11.42  
 16 James, Corey               9 Rancho                 2:11.51  
 17 Samardzija, Aleks         12 Spring Valle           2:11.58  
 18 Lee, Ian                  12 Centennial             2:12.07  
 19 Candelaria, Alec          11 Green Valley           2:12.20  
 20 Johnson, Lorenzo           9 Rancho                 2:13.41  
 21 Werner, Nicholas          10 Palo Verde             2:13.70  
 22 Holtfreter, Pierce        12 Faith Luther           2:14.51  
 23 Persi, Cody               12 Foothill               2:14.83  
 24 On, Johnny                11 Clark                  2:14.91  
 25 Solloway, Kody            12 Foothill               2:15.02  
 26 Lamb, Caleb               12 Arbor View             2:15.92  
 27 Cortney, Sean             12 Green Valley           2:17.38  
 28 Comish, Jordan            10 Arbor View             2:18.28  
 29 Lopez, Alex                9 Pahrump Vall           2:19.05  
 30 Frehner, Cameron          10 Lincoln Coun           2:19.54  
 31 Cox, Greg                 12 Foothill               2:20.14  
 32 Ybarra, Thomas            12 Boulder City           2:20.42  
 33 Stewart, Samuel           10 Basic                  2:20.72  
 34 Zobrist, Tyler            10 Moapa Valley           2:21.22  
 35 Meyer, Garrett             9 Boulder City           2:21.96  
 36 Fre, Flimon                9 Clark                  2:22.08  
 37 Parks, Davian              9 Basic                  2:23.04  
 38 Gonzales, Fernando        10 Virgin Valle           2:23.62  
 39 Harris, Charles           10 Laughlin               2:23.85  
 40 Severns, Shay             11 Boulder City           2:24.96  
 41 Davila, Dominic           12 Laughlin               2:26.47  
 42 Gerald, Vigil              9 Basic                  2:26.66  
 43 Mc Donald, Jacob          12 Spring Valle           2:27.30  
 44 Ray, Utah                  9 Pahranagat Valle       2:44.48  
 45 Pinon, Lorenzo             9 Beatty                 2:45.41  
 46 Wallace, Nic              12 Tonopah                2:57.45  
 47 Klein, Scott              10 Tonopah                3:32.10  
 48 Kissel, Joe               10 Tonopah                3:48.99  
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.4h  2004        L. Wattree, Centennial HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sladek, Sydney            10 Pahrump Vall           2:25.40  
  2 Dort, Sara                10 Coronado               2:27.17  
  3 Morrill, Kristen          10 Coronado               2:27.52  
  4 Leiserowitz, Sarah        11 Palo Verde             2:28.74  
  5 Gibbons, Shelby            9 Centennial             2:29.39  
  6 Maxwell, Aryn              9 Rancho                 2:31.22  
  7 Bailey, Ryanne            11 Foothill               2:32.86  
  8 Perchetti, Abri           11 Tonopah                2:33.35  
  9 Beagle, Brynne            11 Faith Luther           2:33.42  
 10 Janda, Raegan              9 Foothill               2:34.53  
 11 Munguia, Iris             12 Basic                  2:35.42  
 12 Pittman, Amanda           12 Silverado              2:35.71  
 13 Andrews, Jordan           12 Green Valley           2:36.58  
 14 Patterson, Shaunna        11 Spring Valle           2:37.36  
 15 Lee, Ashlyn               10 Desert Oasis           2:39.12  
 16 Young, Kristen            10 Pahrump Vall           2:41.72  
 17 Paul, Delaney              9 Desert Oasis           2:41.97  
 18 Puente, Dannica           12 Spring Valle           2:42.93  
 19 Coleman, Hannah            9 Palo Verde             2:43.32  
 20 McCourt, Kelsey           12 Faith Luther           2:44.58  
 21 Lucas, Logan              10 Coronado               2:45.12  
 22 Harina, Alyanna            9 Clark                  2:46.56  
 23 Jacuinde-Garcia, Zaira    12 Rancho                 2:47.01  
 24 Wilson, Jamie              9 Arbor View             2:47.91  
 25 Murray, Annika             9 Palo Verde             2:48.10  
 26 Rodriguez, Emy            11 Rancho                 2:50.67  
 27 Rowe, Rachel              12 Foothill               2:52.43  
 28 Gosse, Cassidy             9 The Meadows            2:53.57  
 29 Morris, Savannah          10 Boulder City           2:54.08  
 30 Seydoux, Claire           11 Moapa Valley           2:55.23  
 31 Camps, Natalie            11 Boulder City           2:55.80  
 32 Shaffer, Amanda           11 Clark                  2:56.57  
 33 Coon, Adrianna            11 Arbor View             2:56.78  
 34 Lim, Emily                10 Silverado              2:57.37  
 35 German, Tahnee             9 Moapa Valley           2:58.02  
 36 Lomeli, Monique            9 Green Valley           2:58.46  
 37 Pagan, Cassia              9 Spring Valle           3:00.41  
 38 Garza, Luisa              11 Laughlin               3:05.24  
 39 Pimentel, Ruth             9 Beatty                 3:05.93  
 40 Udall, Kelly               9 Moapa Valley           3:07.62  
 41 Christensen, Sarah         9 Lund                   3:11.93  
 42 Chen, Cathy               11 Lincoln Coun           3:14.83  
 43 Martin, Alyssa             9 Beatty                 3:19.59  
 44 Padilla, Siearra          11 Laughlin               3:19.63  
 45 Rhodes, Suzi              12 Pahranagat Valle       3:33.33  
 46 Riera, Migliani           12 Pahranagat Valle       3:34.30  
 47 Davis, Earie               9 Beatty                 3:47.69  
 48 Cornelson, Sammi           9 Lund                   3:49.76  
 49 Favella, Susette          10 Laughlin               3:52.96  
 50 Orpun, Laita              11 Lincoln Coun           4:53.97  
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 21.4h  2005        Adam, Clark HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Nahjee           12 Palo Verde               22.13  -1.6  8 
  2 Johnson, Charles          12 Rancho                   22.87  -1.6  8 
  3 Davis, Kenric              9 Centennial               22.94  -1.6  8 
  4 Hicks, D'Khari            11 Faith Luther             23.10  -1.6  8 
  5 Ferraro, Sean             12 Green Valley             23.40  -1.6  8 
  6 Millner, Bob              11 Arbor View               23.46  -1.8  7 
  7 Burns, Steven             12 Arbor View               23.52  -1.8  7 
  8 Dobson, Ivy               10 Arbor View               23.64  -1.8  7 
  9 Laliberte, Christopher    11 Coronado                 23.68  -1.8  7 
 10 Bibbs, Chris              12 Basic                    23.84  -2.0  6 
 11 Mertikas, TJ              11 Coronado                 24.08  -1.6  8 
 12 Harris, Keenan             9 Pahrump Vall             24.17  -2.0  6 
 13 Howard, Brandon           12 Centennial               24.29  -2.0  6 
 14 Palmore, Billy            11 Pahrump Vall             24.32  -1.8  7 
 15 Steel, Xavier             10 Boulder City             24.36  -2.0  6 
 16 Eidsmore, Nick            12 Palo Verde               24.43  -2.3  5 
 17 Burton, Avery             11 Foothill                 24.47  -2.3  5 
 18 Alcaraz, Hilario          12 Pahrump Vall             24.48  -2.3  5 
 19 Robinson, Trevon          11 Clark                    24.55  -1.8  7 
 20 Keplinger, Kyle           12 Foothill                 24.59  -2.4  4 
 21 Keys, DeQuantis           11 Silverado                24.62  -2.0  6 
 22 Jonassaint, Gino          11 Green Valley             24.63  -1.8  7 
 22 Day, Robert               11 Laughlin                 24.63  -2.0  6 
 24 Brush, Justin              9 Centennial               24.82  -1.6  8 
 25 Ortiz, Ryan               11 Foothill                 25.27  -2.4  4 
 25 Katschke, Chandler        11 Lincoln Coun             25.27  -2.6  2 
 27 Arnold, Michael           10 Silverado                25.29  -2.4  4 
 28 Harbison, Colton           9 Coronado                 25.37  -2.0  6 
 29 Mortensen, Conner         11 Moapa Valley             25.44  -2.3  5 
 30 Rollins, Keylan           11 Palo Verde               25.47  -2.6  2 
 31 Leifried, Drake           11 Desert Oasis             25.92  -2.4  4 
 31 Avery, Christian          10 Laughlin                 25.92  -3.2  1 
 33 Saab, Maroun              12 Clark                    25.95  -2.4  4 
 34 Ortiz, Gary               11 Boulder City             25.97  -2.1  3 
 35 Burkett, Vincent          12 Laughlin                 26.01  -2.4  4 
 36 Torres, Irving            12 Moapa Valley             26.11  -2.3  5 
 37 Browning, Kyle            11 Round Mounta             26.16  -2.1  3 
 38 Benoza, Mycah              9 Spring Valle             26.20  -2.1  3 
 39 Suggs, Nic                11 Spring Valle             26.32  -2.1  3 
 40 Graves, Dillon            10 Virgin Valle             26.47  -2.1  3 
 41 Owens, JD                 10 Boulder City             26.56  -2.4  4 
 42 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 Round Mounta             27.04  -3.2  1 
 43 Harris, James             11 Lund                     27.05  -2.1  3 
 44 Bianco, Michael            9 Spring Valle             27.33  -2.6  2 
 45 Blount, Ryan               9 The Meadows              28.05  -2.6  2 
 46 Gordon, Michael           11 Tonopah                  28.43  -2.6  2 
 47 Leavitt, Wade              9 Pahranagat Valle         28.88  -2.1  3 
 48 McCall, Andrew             9 The Meadows              29.18  -2.6  2 
 49 Roundy, Craig             10 Lincoln Coun             30.51  -3.2  1 
 50 Bozelli, Dominic          11 Lincoln Coun             30.54  -2.6  2 
 51 Covell-Linares, Manuel     9 Tonopah                  31.56  -2.6  2 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 24.4h  2005        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 William, Tamera           11 Centennial               25.76  -2.3  8 
  2 Dunn, Holli                9 Centennial               26.72  -2.3  8 
  3 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Luther             26.89  -2.3  8 
  4 Scull, Callie             10 Faith Luther             27.12  -2.3  8 
  5 Weide, Arianna            11 Faith Luther             27.27  -2.5  7 
  6 Barber, Simone            10 Centennial               27.45  -2.3  8 
  7 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                    27.86  -2.3  8 
  8 Davis, Stephanie          12 Clark                    28.55  -2.5  7 
  9 Sambvani, Julia           10 Palo Verde               28.67  -2.7  1 
 10 Dollente, Tiffani         11 Desert Oasis             28.82  -2.7  6 
 11 Mills, Emily               9 Moapa Valley             28.88  -2.5  7 
 12 Toumasis, Tasja           12 Boulder City             28.91  -2.5  7 
 13 Raymond, Caiti            11 Arbor View               29.11  -2.7  6 
 13 Walker, Kristian          11 Basic                    29.11  -3.1  4 
 15 Grajek, McCall            11 Virgin Valle             29.40  -2.5  7 
 16 Johnson, Sarah             9 Silverado                29.50  -3.1  4 
 17 Vaughn, Alex              12 Coronado                 29.52  -2.7  6 
 18 Steever, Brooke           12 Lincoln Coun             29.63  -3.1  4 
 19 Gray, Kanosha             10 Rancho                   29.69  -2.7  6 
 20 Rabb, Zayna               10 Rancho                   29.78  -1.7  5 
 21 Domzalski, Kaylee         10 Boulder City             29.85  -2.7  6 
 22 Laudermilch, Lana         11 Palo Verde               29.87  -2.7  1 
 23 Murray, Ashlon             9 Arbor View               29.88  -1.7  5 
 24 McKinnley, Yolanda        11 Desert Oasis             29.91  -3.1  4 
 25 Speitz, Tilly              9 Coronado                 30.07  -1.7  5 
 26 Wilbon, Na'koie           12 Rancho                   30.11  -3.1  4 
 27 Janda, Alexis             10 Desert Oasis             30.18  -3.1  4 
 28 Boren, Melynda            12 Lund                     30.26  -2.2  3 
 29 Cole, Aleesha             10 Lincoln Coun             30.71  -2.2  3 
 30 Rockenfeller, Kirsten     11 Boulder City             30.79  -2.2  3 
 31 Bunting, Larissa          11 Laughlin                 30.88  -2.2  3 
 32 Jensen, Ciera             11 Lund                     30.91   NWI  2 
 33 Meyer, Cindy              11 Moapa Valley             31.08   NWI  2 
 34 Brown, Jourden             9 Foothill                 31.15  -2.2  3 
 35 Skaggs, Morgan            12 Palo Verde               31.23   NWI  2 
 36 Vosatkova, Alexandra      11 Arbor View               31.35   NWI  2 
 37 Harding, Breanna          11 Moapa Valley             31.41  -2.7  1 
 38 Culberson, Jazmin          9 Spring Valle             31.47  -3.1  4 
 39 Lee, Brooke               11 Laughlin                 31.61   NWI  2 
 40 Walker, Mecca             11 Basic                    31.68  -1.7  5 
 41 Tripp, Deanna             11 Laughlin                 31.70  -2.2  3 
 42 Reid, Kelsea               9 Lund                     32.01  -2.7  1 
 43 Price, Kellie              9 Foothill                 32.51  -2.2  3 
 44 Ming-Lee, Hanaya          10 Spring Valle             32.72  -1.7  5 
 45 Durenburger, Claudia       9 Virgin Valle             33.25   NWI  2 
 
Event 21  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:29.6h  2011        Colin Smith, Del Sol HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick              12 Centennial             9:25.45# 
  2 Ekanger, Alan             11 Coronado              10:01.57  
  3 Marshall, Brian           11 Foothill              10:13.50  
  4 Bahati, Basabose          12 Clark                 10:16.66  
  5 Mahamud, Naol             11 Rancho                10:17.60  
  6 Montesinos, Alejandro     12 Coronado              10:21.60  
  7 Stiles, Johnny            12 Basic                 10:27.03  
  8 Morris, Wyatt             11 Centennial            10:38.73  
  9 Miller, Justin            12 Arbor View            10:41.68  
 10 Rios, Pedro               10 Palo Verde            10:44.26  
 11 Goldsmith, Andrew          9 Palo Verde            10:45.75  
 12 Ihmels, Wyatt             11 Coronado              10:50.17  
 13 Rodgers, Jesse            11 Green Valley          10:54.76  
 14 Escarzaga, Anthony        10 Laughlin              10:54.80  
 15 Romero, Brian             11 Laughlin              10:57.93  
 16 Decker, Shelby            12 Arbor View            10:58.75  
 17 Mazone, Benjamin          12 Desert Oasis          11:02.22  
 18 Harkins, Chandler         10 Boulder City          11:04.80  
 19 Brown, Harrison           11 Boulder City          11:06.68  
 20 Stock, Ben                 9 Green Valley          11:07.08  
 21 Brady, Daniel             11 Foothill              11:12.69  
 22 Gibbs, Will               11 Basic                 11:13.97  
 23 Frehner, Cameron          10 Lincoln Coun          11:15.24  
 24 Bennion, Charles           9 Clark                 11:16.44  
 25 Whipple, Skylar            9 Moapa Valley          11:32.44  
 26 Leavitt, Stephen          12 Arbor View            11:36.87  
 27 Thomas, Steven             9 Spring Valle          11:37.60  
 28 Martindale, Ed            12 Pahrump Vall          11:38.13  
 29 Roemer, Matthew           11 Pahranagat Valle      12:17.50  
 30 Shamo, Christian           9 Boulder City          12:21.00  
 31 Castellanos, James        12 Clark                 12:27.32  
 32 Mc Donald, Jacob          12 Spring Valle          12:28.51  
 33 Dunsterville, Michael     11 Beatty                12:33.20  
 34 Kauffman, Aaron           10 Laughlin              13:47.77  
 
Event 22  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 11:30.00  2009        Leah Leedy, Foothill HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badger, Sydney            10 Centennial            11:15.44# 
  2 Suan, Marissa             10 Palo Verde            11:41.99  
  3 Tobler, Jessica           11 Boulder City          12:11.01  
  4 Eskin, Lindy              10 Green Valley          12:19.97  
  5 Coss, Taylor              11 Green Valley          12:21.27  
  6 Jones, Zanae              10 Arbor View            12:28.48  
  7 Raymond, Jessica          11 Basic                 12:31.52  
  8 Puente, Dannica           12 Spring Valle          12:43.02  
  9 Thelaner, Stefanie        10 Pahrump Vall          12:49.70  
 10 Vanek, Alyse              10 Foothill              12:52.39  
 11 Koch, Ashley              11 Palo Verde            13:04.44  
 12 Aponte, Itzel              9 Coronado              13:05.03  
 13 Monaco, Katie             11 Coronado              13:07.66  
 14 Acosta, Alexandra         11 Basic                 13:14.12  
 15 Holleran, Leah            11 Faith Luther          13:21.85  
 16 Dunlap, Bailey             9 Palo Verde            13:22.20  
 17 Mejia, Kemberly           11 Laughlin              13:29.28  
 18 Escarzaga, Christina      11 Laughlin              13:33.91  
 19 Rastello, Carrie          11 Clark                 13:40.15  
 20 White, Ashley              9 Arbor View            13:43.19  
 21 Pimentel, Zuri            10 Beatty                13:52.28  
 22 Martinez, Ana             12 Beatty                13:53.25  
 23 Hall, Stacie              10 Green Valley          14:02.72  
 24 Anas, Savannah            12 Centennial            14:03.26  
 25 Jenkins, Madison          11 Silverado             14:05.42  
 26 Rea, Joslyn               10 Laughlin              14:18.93  
 27 Alvarado, Danica          12 Foothill              14:31.21  
 28 Frump, Katlyn              9 Virgin Valle          14:43.49  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:21.1h  2008        Green Valley HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     3:29.59   3 
     1) Carter, Jackson 10              2) Galaviz, Justin 11             
     3) Hilt, Tyler 12                  4) Hartle, Nick 12                
  2 Rancho  'A'                                         3:34.39   1 
     1) Johnson, Charles 12             2) Culverson, Isaiah 10           
     3) Hafen, Cody 12                  4) Perkins, Tommy 11              
  3 Virgin Valley  'A'                                  3:36.19   3 
     1) Aguirre, Cristian 11            2) Durbin, Drew 11                
     3) Parker, Dylan 11                4) Macias, Jaime 12               
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                     3:37.12   2 
     1) Cobb, Nick 11                   2) Sportsman, Kana'i 10           
     3) Heatly, KamBrenn 12             4) Fitzgerald, Stephon 11         
  5 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 3:42.91   3 
     1) Bischel, Sean 11                2) Hicks, D'Khari 11              
     3) DeGeorge, Gino 12               4) Carey, Chase 9                 
  6 Basic  'A'                                          3:43.79   2 
     1) Gordon, Bryson 12               2) Schoffield, Jon 10             
     3) Shull Sharif, Elijah 10         4) Tran, Adam 11                  
  7 Coronado  'A'                                       3:47.00   3 
     1) Diuguid-Koen, Jordan 11         2) Wisner, Blake 11               
     3) Laliberte, Christopher 11       4) Graves, Joseph 10              
  8 Spring Valley  'A'                                  3:47.87   3 
     1) DeCaires, Desmond 10            2) Weathespoon, Keneth 12         
     3) Padfield, Joseph 10             4) Suggs, Nic 11                  
  9 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   3:50.45   1 
     1) McConnell, Sean 11              2) Omer, Josh 10                  
     3) Rebman, Samuel 10               4) Prisbrey, Austin 11            
 10 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 3:52.77   2 
     1) Dillon, Dustin 11               2) Small, TeAndre 12              
     3) Kelly, Kyle 11                  4) Keasling, Cody 11              
 11 Tonopah  'A'                                        4:06.38   2 
     1) Araiza, Troy 10                 2) Ayers, Jeb 9                   
     3) Hunt, Bobby 9                   4) Withers, Jimmy 9               
 12 Laughlin  'A'                                       4:13.05   1 
     1) Davila, Dominic 12              2) Magaw, Nick 11                 
     3) Walton, Jackson 12              4) Jacobo, Benji 11               
 -- Arbor View  'A'                                          DQ   3  2nd Runner Cut
     1) Dobson, Ivy 10                  2) Scott, Cameron 12              
     3) Smith, Anthony 10               4) Gossum, Nick 12                
 -- Green Valley  'A'                                        DQ   3  2nd Leg Interf.
     1) Bylina, Alex 12                 2) Patrino, Michael 11            
     3) Nelson, Matt 11                 4) Mack, Ian 9                    
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:39.6h  2003        Woodrow Wilson,Ca                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 4:06.47   2 
     1) Helm, Macy 11                   2) Leonard, Sam 11                
     3) Scull, Callie 10                4) Maxey, Clarissa 9              
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     4:09.38   2 
     1) Badger, Sydney 10               2) Rymarchyk, Caitlyn 12          
     3) Dunn, Holli 9                   4) Bonds, Tiana 10                
  3 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 4:10.61   2 
     1) Dennis, Sarah 11                2) McJunkin, Taylor 12            
     3) Sladek, Sydney 10               4) DiBlasi, Ashlyn 9              
  4 Coronado  'A'                                       4:21.37   2 
     1) Swaine, Shayee 11               2) Lauten, Taylor 10              
     3) McCallum, Breanna 11            4) Mavroudis, Morgan 10           
  5 Green Valley  'A'                                   4:27.83   2 
     1) Adams, Alexandra 12             2) Landman, Jenna 10              
     3) Martinez, Allison 10            4) Sombrio, Kalina 12             
  6 Arbor View  'A'                                     4:35.98   2 
     1) Montez, Alicia                  2) Stoddard, Victoria 9           
     3) Murray, Ashlon 9                4) Raymond, Caiti 11              
  7 Boulder City  'A'                                   4:36.50   1 
     1) Jeppsen, Eliza 11               2) Gonzales, Alexandria 11        
     3) Rockenfeller, Kirsten 11        4) Toumasis, Tasja 12             
  8 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:45.78   2 
     1) Patterson, Shaunna 11           2) Russell, Shawnie 11            
     3) Estenson, Sarah 9               4) Davis, Shania 10               
  9 Laughlin  'A'                                       4:59.80   1 
     1) Bunting, Larissa 11             2) Puentes, Coquie 10             
     3) Garza, Luisa 11                 4) Tripp, Deanna 11               
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: #  6-06  2003        Ingram, Green Valley HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Durrell         12 Green Valley           6-10.00# 
  2 Cross, Kyle                9 Silverado              6-02.00  
  3 Rich, Parker              12 Coronado               6-00.00  
  3 Edwards, Cavasio          12 Pahrump Vall           6-00.00  
  5 Bolton, Austin            12 Pahrump Vall          J6-00.00  
  6 Littlefield, Spencer      11 Tonopah               J6-00.00  
  7 Kunzi, Bret               12 Pahrump Vall           5-10.00  
  8 Sterling, Mason              Pahranagat Valle       5-08.00  
  9 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther          J5-08.00  
 10 McCormick, David          10 Coronado              J5-08.00  
 11 Bailey, Kaleb             11 Boulder City          J5-08.00  
 12 Spencer, Zach             12 Virgin Valle           5-06.00  
 12 Nutter, Anyah              9 Centennial             5-06.00  
 12 Garland, Geoffrey         11 Centennial             5-06.00  
 15 Johnson, Brandon          12 Moapa Valley           5-04.00  
 15 Villaros, Isaiah          11 Basic                  5-04.00  
 15 Hodges, Jake              11 Laughlin               5-04.00  
 15 Schlipp, Chad             12 Foothill               5-04.00  
 -- Jarvis, Lorenzo           12 Green Valley                NH  
 -- Withers, Jimmy             9 Tonopah                     NH  
 -- Beaver, Aric              12 Palo Verde                  NH  
 -- Reber, Ben                10 Coronado                    NH  
 -- Goodrich, Tanner          10 Moapa Valley                NH  
 -- Brillant, Michael         12 Centennial                  NH  
 -- Henderson, Bryton         12 Virgin Valle                NH  
 -- Hudson, Cody               9 Silverado                   NH  
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: #  5-04  2004        Thompson (Hardy 08), Australia/Laughlin     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johonnot, Madison         11 Centennial             5-00.00  
  2 Fisher, Kaili             10 Green Valley           4-10.00  
  3 Vogel, Renee              12 Faith Luther           4-08.00  
  3 Mavroudis, Morgan         10 Coronado               4-08.00  
  5 Hauck, Ali                10 Coronado              J4-08.00  
  6 Meyers, Jessica           12 Silverado             J4-08.00  
  7 Moore, Grace              11 Palo Verde            J4-08.00  
  8 Rhodes, Taelor            10 Desert Oasis          J4-08.00  
  9 Bird, Mallory             11 Boulder City           4-06.00  
  9 Carattini, Hailee         10 Centennial             4-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Carey            11 Beatty                 4-06.00  
  9 Landman, Jenna            10 Green Valley           4-06.00  
  9 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther           4-06.00  
 14 Liston, Annabelle         12 Coronado               4-04.00  
 14 Krabbe, Kaitlyn           11 Foothill               4-04.00  
 14 Luna, Mia                  9 Foothill               4-04.00  
 14 Beamon, Tina              12 Silverado              4-04.00  
 14 Madsen, Kaitlyn            9 Pahrump Vall           4-04.00  
 14 Davis, Mikayla            10 Pahrump Vall           4-04.00  
 14 Henderson, Fallon         12 Basic                  4-04.00  
 -- Bennion, Hannah           11 Clark                       NH  
 -- Cornelson, Sammi           9 Lund                        NH  
 -- Chubb, Kenna              11 Green Valley                NH  
 -- Dunn, Kaylei              12 Centennial                  NH  
 -- Parker, Jocelyn           12 The Meadows                 NH  
 -- D'Acunto, Alexa           11 Palo Verde                  NH  
 -- Christensen, Sarah         9 Lund                        NH  
 -- Udall, Lynsie             10 Basic                       NH  
 -- Thompson, Christina       10 Beatty                      NH  
 -- Eira, Emma                11 Moapa Valley                NH  
 -- Hammer, Taylor            11 Faith Luther                NH  
 -- Pocius, Lauren             9 Boulder City                NH  
 -- Robinson, Michelle        12 Foothill                    NH  
 -- Hanlon, Mary               9 Beatty                      NH  
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 14-07  2009        Bryan Artmann, Green Valley HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Tanner            12 Desert Oasis          14-09.00# 
  2 Brillant, Michael         12 Centennial            13-00.00  
  3 Teerlink, Tyson           11 Virgin Valle         J13-00.00  
  4 Macneill, Barry           12 Coronado              12-06.00  
  4 Bulloch, Joseph           12 Palo Verde            12-06.00  
  6 Troyer, Justin            11 Silverado             12-00.00  
  7 Gossum, Nick              12 Arbor View           J12-00.00  
  8 Tilley, Austin            10 Basic                J12-00.00  
  9 Fonzi, Nico               11 Centennial           J12-00.00  
 10 Martin, Alex              11 Foothill             J12-00.00  
 11 Boren, Justin             11 Moapa Valley          11-06.00  
 11 Bellavance, Joe           10 Moapa Valley          11-06.00  
 13 Burr, Andrew              12 Silverado             11-00.00  
 13 Chan, Aaron               12 Faith Luther          11-00.00  
 15 Schott, Derek             11 Arbor View            10-00.00  
 15 Forage, Colten            10 Faith Luther          10-00.00  
 15 Lawson, Levi              11 Pahrump Vall          10-00.00  
 15 Bulloch, Boyden           11 Arbor View            10-00.00  
 15 Demerjian, Andrew         12 Faith Luther          10-00.00  
 20 Crupi, Alex               12 Green Valley           9-00.00  
 20 Perara, Hiran             12 Spring Valle           9-00.00  
 20 Tate, Ross                10 Foothill               9-00.00  
 20 McDonough, Trevor         10 Centennial             9-00.00  
 20 Bryan, Jacob              12 Spring Valle           9-00.00  
 20 Stearns, Jacob            10 Pahrump Vall           9-00.00  
 20 Dawson, Dakota            12 Beatty                 9-00.00  
 20 Chambers, Deven           11 Basic                  9-00.00  
 28 Marin, Marko              10 Foothill               8-00.00  
 28 Chao, Darrin              11 Green Valley           8-00.00  
 28 Johnson, Ryan             11 Coronado               8-00.00  
 28 Witsken, Caleb             9 Moapa Valley           8-00.00  
 28 Smith, Devyn              11 Lincoln Coun           8-00.00  
 28 Dakota, Bradshaw          11 Basic                  8-00.00  
 28 Cannon, Tim               10 Virgin Valle           8-00.00  
 28 Salter, Spencer            9 Coronado               8-00.00  
 -- LeBaron, Hyrum             9 Lincoln Coun                NH  
 -- Thornock, Tyler           11 Lincoln Coun                NH  
 -- Beavor, Zachary           12 Silverado                   NH  
 -- Imlay, Tanner             11 Boulder City                NH  
 -- Smith, Jacob              12 Pahrump Vall                NH  
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 11-00  2005        Rene Kashka, Coronado HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogel, Renee              12 Faith Luther          10-00.00  
  2 Henderson, Fallon         12 Basic                  9-06.00  
  3 Buck, Rachel              10 Green Valley           9-00.00  
  4 Kincaid, Kelsey           12 Coronado              J9-00.00  
  5 Bailey, Ryanne            11 Foothill               8-06.00  
  5 Lund, Alexis               9 Desert Oasis           8-06.00  
  7 Bryant, Taylor             9 Virgin Valle          J8-06.00  
  8 Smith, Justine            12 Silverado             J8-06.00  
  9 Motis, Cassidy            10 Desert Oasis          J8-06.00  
 10 Uy, Kristen               12 Faith Luther           8-00.00  
 10 Bryant, Karson            11 Virgin Valle           8-00.00  
 12 Perez, Darian             11 Arbor View             7-00.00  
 12 Cerda, Andrea             11 Arbor View             7-00.00  
 12 Oehler, Rachel             9 Foothill               7-00.00  
 12 Carattini, Hailee         10 Centennial             7-00.00  
 12 Estenson, Sarah            9 Spring Valle           7-00.00  
 12 Udall, Lynsie             10 Basic                  7-00.00  
 12 Claridy, Mia              10 Coronado               7-00.00  
 12 Skilling, Kayla           11 Pahrump Vall           7-00.00  
 12 Recinto, Christine        12 Faith Luther           7-00.00  
 12 Pagliero, Nicole          12 Silverado              7-00.00  
 22 Fang, Aileen              12 Spring Valle           6-00.00  
 22 Ngyuen, Tanya             10 Spring Valle           6-00.00  
 22 Martinez, Ana             12 Beatty                 6-00.00  
 22 Marquez, Ysabella         11 Foothill               6-00.00  
 22 Denkin, Sommer            11 Green Valley           6-00.00  
 22 Mason, Lindsey            10 Coronado               6-00.00  
 22 Proa, Kaitlin             10 Arbor View             6-00.00  
 22 Kirkendall, Mary          11 Basic                  6-00.00  
 -- Powers, Alison            12 Silverado                   NH  
 -- Randolph, Ashley          10 Green Valley                NH  
 -- Venezio, Shankara         11 Beatty                      NH  
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 21-07  2003        Croger, Cheyenne HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic        10 Silverado             20-05.75   NWI 
  2 Cox, Greg                 12 Foothill              19-11.25   NWI 
  3 McDonald, Durrell         12 Green Valley          19-10.25   NWI 
  4 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther          19-10.00   NWI 
  5 Jobe, Thomas              11 Laughlin              19-07.75   NWI 
  6 Rich, Parker              12 Coronado              19-05.75   NWI 
  7 Dawson, Dakota            12 Beatty                19-05.50   NWI 
  8 Acevedo, Alec             12 Silverado             19-02.75   NWI 
  9 Edwards, Cavasio          12 Pahrump Vall          19-02.50   NWI 
 10 Scaggs, Spencer           12 Green Valley          19-02.00   NWI 
 11 Lavergne, Marcus          12 Arbor View            18-11.00   NWI 
 12 Worthington, Lantz        10 Centennial            18-08.50   NWI 
 13 Graziano, DJ              11 Coronado              18-04.75   NWI 
 14 Wong, Kyle                12 Clark                 18-03.50   NWI 
 15 Schlipp, Chad             12 Foothill              18-03.00   NWI 
 16 Sportsman, Kana'i         10 Palo Verde            18-00.50   NWI 
 17 Kelso, Michael            11 Boulder City          17-11.50   NWI 
 17 Brown, Jon                11 Pahrump Vall          17-11.50   NWI 
 19 Smith, Devyn              11 Lincoln Coun          17-10.00   NWI 
 20 Poulsen, Austin           11 Pahranagat Valle      17-09.25   NWI 
 21 Callahan, Edward          10 Rancho                17-07.00   NWI 
 22 Harris, James             11 Lund                  17-04.75   NWI 
 23 Cross, Kyle                9 Silverado             17-01.00   NWI 
 24 Jacobo, Benji             11 Laughlin              17-00.25   NWI 
 24 Bailey, Kaleb             11 Boulder City          17-00.25   NWI 
 26 Hodges, Jake              11 Laughlin              16-09.50   NWI 
 27 Viera, Billy              11 Boulder City          16-05.25   NWI 
 28 Goodrich, Tanner          10 Moapa Valley          16-04.00   NWI 
 29 Villaros, Josh             9 Basic                 16-00.25   NWI 
 30 Mendez, Alberto           12 Beatty                15-08.50   NWI 
 31 Green, Austan             12 Virgin Valle          15-06.50   NWI 
 32 Cronham, Jerry            12 Spring Valle          15-01.00   NWI 
 33 Ganitano, John James      10 Spring Valle          14-03.50   NWI 
 -- Hicks, Alex               10 Green Valley              FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Brandon          12 Moapa Valley              FOUL       
 -- Thornock, Tyler           11 Lincoln Coun              FOUL       
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 18-01  2006        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Van Engen, Regan          12 Pahrump Vall          16-03.75   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Jasmyn            11 Silverado             16-00.50   NWI 
  3 Klem, Kaitlin             11 Pahrump Vall          16-00.25   NWI 
  4 Austin, Drea              10 Foothill              15-05.50   NWI 
  5 McJunkin, Taylor          12 Pahrump Vall          15-03.75   NWI 
  6 Reid, Malary              10 Moapa Valley          15-01.25   NWI 
  7 Grajek, McCall            11 Virgin Valle          15-00.50   NWI 
  8 Arriola, Olivia            9 Coronado              14-09.75   NWI 
  9 Carattini, Hannah         10 Centennial            14-08.25   NWI 
 10 Steever, Brooke           12 Lincoln Coun          14-05.50   NWI 
 11 Stoop, Melissa            11 Coronado              14-04.50   NWI 
 12 Purdy, Lauren             10 Silverado             14-03.00   NWI 
 13 Tollestrup, Addison       10 Desert Oasis          14-02.00   NWI 
 14 Richard, LaTangie         12 Centennial            14-01.50   NWI 
 15 Cross, Nanika             10 Foothill              14-00.00   NWI 
 16 Meyers, Jessica           12 Silverado             13-11.00   NWI 
 16 Walz, Taylar              12 Coronado              13-11.00   NWI 
 18 Harding, Breanna          11 Moapa Valley          13-09.50   NWI 
 19 Sombrio, Kalina           12 Green Valley          13-09.00   NWI 
 20 McClendon, Alexis         12 Green Valley          13-08.75   NWI 
 21 Morre, Detiese            12 Spring Valle          13-06.75   NWI 
 21 Gutierrez, Hana              Arbor View            13-06.75   NWI 
 23 Jiu, Kea Lani              9 Palo Verde            13-06.50   NWI 
 24 Thompson, Christina       10 Beatty                13-04.25   NWI 
 25 Vinson, Haley              9 Faith Luther          13-03.75   NWI 
 26 Lewis, Dana               10 Arbor View            13-00.00   NWI 
 27 Harper, Kelli             10 Green Valley          12-08.25   NWI 
 28 Bird, Mallory             11 Boulder City          12-07.50   NWI 
 29 Gutierrez, Maria          10 Beatty                12-04.75   NWI 
 30 Bottom, Courtney          12 Tonopah               12-03.25   NWI 
 31 Bjoershol, Hanne          12 Palo Verde            12-02.00   NWI 
 32 Manley, Morgan            10 Round Mounta          11-10.75   NWI 
 33 Serralles, Arianna        10 Laughlin              11-09.00   NWI 
 34 Kanally, Logan             9 Boulder City          11-08.00   NWI 
 35 Groven, Shauna            11 Palo Verde            11-07.75   NWI 
 36 Rock-Mackey, Ruby         11 Laughlin              11-05.00   NWI 
 37 Saenz, Alyssa             11 Round Mounta          11-03.50   NWI 
 38 Puentes, Coquie           10 Laughlin              11-00.25   NWI 
 39 Mierr, Malania             9 Lund                   9-08.00   NWI 
 -- Olson, Taylor             12 Lincoln Coun              FOUL       
 -- Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther              FOUL       
 -- Davison, Ayanna           12 Spring Valle              FOUL       
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 46-09  2008        Trotter, Foothill HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic        10 Silverado             43-02.00   NWI 
  2 Musumeci, Dominic         11 Pahrump Vall          41-06.00   NWI 
  3 Scaggs, Spencer           12 Green Valley          40-05.00   NWI 
  4 Poulsen, Austin           11 Pahranagat Valle      40-02.50   NWI 
  5 Kelso, Michael            11 Boulder City          39-11.00   NWI 
  6 Dawson, Dakota            12 Beatty                39-09.50   NWI 
  7 Spann, Elijah             12 Green Valley          39-05.00   NWI 
  8 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther          39-02.00   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Brandon          12 Moapa Valley          38-09.00   NWI 
 10 Schlipp, Chad             12 Foothill              38-06.00   NWI 
 11 Sportsman, Kana'i         10 Palo Verde            38-02.00   NWI 
 12 Graziano, DJ              11 Coronado              37-10.00   NWI 
 13 Hodges, Jake              11 Laughlin              37-07.00   NWI 
 14 Katschke, Chandler        11 Lincoln Coun          37-01.50   NWI 
 15 Bailey, Kaleb             11 Boulder City          36-10.00   NWI 
 16 Rodriguez, Crstian        11 Basic                 36-08.00   NWI 
 17 Goodrich, Tanner          10 Moapa Valley          36-06.00   NWI 
 18 Imlay, Tanner             11 Boulder City          36-05.50   NWI 
 19 Jacobo, Benji             11 Laughlin              36-01.50   NWI 
 20 Mills, Hunter             11 Pahrump Vall          36-01.00   NWI 
 21 Lavergne, Marcus          12 Arbor View            36-00.00   NWI 
 22 Cross, Kyle                9 Silverado             35-11.00   NWI 
 23 Harris, James             11 Lund                  35-08.00   NWI 
 24 Mendez, Alberto           12 Beatty                35-07.50   NWI 
 25 Spencer, Zach             12 Virgin Valle          35-06.50   NWI 
 26 Browning, Kyle            11 Round Mounta          34-10.50   NWI 
 27 Richardson, Jessy         11 Pahrump Vall          34-03.50   NWI 
 28 Reber, Ben                10 Coronado              34-02.50   NWI 
 29 Nielson, Nicholas         12 Green Valley          33-10.00   NWI 
 30 Dakota, Bradshaw          11 Basic                 33-06.00   NWI 
 31 Lewis, Joey               11 Basic                 32-08.00   NWI 
 31 Hudson, Cody               9 Silverado             32-08.00   NWI 
 33 Ganitano, John James      10 Spring Valle          30-02.50   NWI 
 -- Callahan, Edward          10 Rancho                    FOUL       
 -- Daniels, Denzel           12 Arbor View                FOUL       
 -- Klein, Scott              10 Tonopah                   FOUL       
 -- Stevenson, Devin          10 Coronado                  FOUL       
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 39-02  2003        Cassandra Strickland, Foothill HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Van Engen, Regan          12 Pahrump Vall          34-02.50   NWI 
  2 Grajek, McCall            11 Virgin Valle          32-03.00   NWI 
  3 Hauck, Ali                10 Coronado              32-02.50   NWI 
  4 Moore, Grace              11 Palo Verde            31-10.50   NWI 
  5 Klem, Kaitlin             11 Pahrump Vall          31-09.50   NWI 
  6 Meyers, Jessica           12 Silverado             31-00.50   NWI 
  7 Hauck, Sydney             10 Coronado              30-11.00   NWI 
  8 Purdy, Lauren             10 Silverado             30-10.50   NWI 
  9 Walz, Taylar              12 Coronado              30-09.00   NWI 
 10 Johnson, Carey            11 Beatty                30-06.00   NWI 
 11 Lewis, Dana               10 Arbor View            29-03.50   NWI 
 12 Carattini, Hannah         10 Centennial            29-00.50   NWI 
 13 Gutierrez, Hana              Arbor View            28-06.00   NWI 
 14 Thompson, Christina       10 Beatty                28-05.00   NWI 
 15 Vinson, Haley              9 Faith Luther          28-01.50   NWI 
 16 Bjoershol, Hanne          12 Palo Verde            27-06.00   NWI 
 16 Fenyves, Alexis            9 Boulder City          27-06.00   NWI 
 16 Saenz, Alyssa             11 Round Mounta          27-06.00   NWI 
 19 Rock-Mackey, Ruby         11 Laughlin              27-04.50   NWI 
 20 Bird, Mallory             11 Boulder City          27-00.50   NWI 
 21 Groven, Shauna            11 Palo Verde            27-00.00   NWI 
 22 Cross, Nanika             10 Foothill              26-11.00   NWI 
 23 Davison, Ayanna           12 Spring Valle          26-09.50   NWI 
 24 Mungia, Crystal           10 Basic                 25-01.00   NWI 
 25 Kanally, Logan             9 Boulder City          24-08.00   NWI 
 -- Austria, Melanie          11 Lincoln Coun              FOUL       
 -- Serralles, Arianna        10 Laughlin                  FOUL       
 -- Robles, Elizabeth         10 Beatty                    FOUL       
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 64-02  2003        Zach Lloyd, White Pine HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karst, Jordan             11 Centennial            50-10.50  
  2 Benham, Jacob             12 Desert Oasis          49-10.50  
  3 Klagues, Joseph           12 Faith Luther          48-04.00  
  4 Villarreal, James         11 Coronado              47-06.00  
  5 Foley, Shea               12 Arbor View            44-02.00  
  6 Jester, Darion            12 Foothill              43-09.00  
  7 James, Devin              12 Arbor View            43-06.00  
  8 George, Elijah            11 Arbor View            42-09.00  
  9 Weasa, Dylan              10 Foothill              42-02.50  
 10 Flippen, Marcus           11 Green Valley          42-00.00  
 11 Jahl, Peter               12 Coronado              40-11.50  
 12 Acevedo, Alec             12 Silverado             40-11.00  
 13 Winward, Dave             12 Foothill              40-10.50  
 14 Crosby, Tyrell            10 Green Valley          40-06.00  
 15 Stickel, Matthew          12 Desert Oasis          40-04.50  
 16 Grate, Austin             10 Centennial            40-04.00  
 17 Glanz, Michael            12 Palo Verde            40-00.00  
 18 Daffer, Kory              12 Pahrump Vall          39-08.50  
 19 Brand, Adam               11 Pahrump Vall          39-06.00  
 20 Archibeque, Alex          11 Basic                 39-04.00  
 21 Nilsen, Christian         11 Boulder City          39-01.50  
 22 Wallace, Nic              12 Tonopah               38-10.00  
 23 Teerlink, Tyson           11 Virgin Valle          38-06.50  
 24 Tolbert, Cody             11 Moapa Valley          38-05.00  
 25 Leavitt, Kyler            11 Moapa Valley          37-10.50  
 26 Melroy, James             11 Coronado              37-06.50  
 27 Walton, Jackson           12 Laughlin              37-05.00  
 28 Ray, Shota                11 Pahranagat Valle      37-01.00  
 28 McAlpin, Isaac            10 Spring Valle          37-01.00  
 30 DeGeorge, Gino            12 Faith Luther          37-00.00  
 31 Collins, Tim              12 Laughlin              36-05.50  
 32 Atencio, Matt             11 Faith Luther          36-04.00  
 33 Ward, Dustin              12 Pahrump Vall          36-01.50  
 34 Gomez-Nunez, Israel       12 Basic                 35-11.00  
 35 Sands, Andrew              9 Boulder City          35-10.50  
 35 Miller, Kevin             11 Laughlin              35-10.50  
 37 Moen, Erik                11 Beatty                35-09.00  
 38 Duran, Daniel             12 Green Valley          35-06.00  
 39 Villegas, Adam            12 Rancho                34-02.50  
 40 Arteaga, Adam             11 Silverado             33-02.00  
 41 Stevens, Tyler            10 Spring Valle          33-01.50  
 42 Postma, X                    Moapa Valley          32-10.50  
 43 Tasi, Jonah               10 Spring Valle          32-07.00  
 44 Topping, Daniel           11 Lincoln Coun          30-09.00  
 45 Kissel, Joe               10 Tonopah               30-05.50  
 46 Reyes, Willie             11 Boulder City          30-03.50  
 47 Morales, X                   Basic                 27-06.50  
 48 Adajar, Arjun             10 Beatty                27-03.50  
 49 Klein, Scott              10 Tonopah               26-02.00  
 50 Cross, Brandon             9 Beatty                23-03.00  
 51 McLean, Jesse              9 Lincoln Coun          19-03.00  
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 43-10  2010        Avione Allgood, Legacy HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blalark, Miracle          10 Rancho                35-00.00  
  2 Forage, Jessica           12 Faith Luther          33-02.00  
  3 Head, Amanda              11 Pahrump Vall          33-01.50  
  4 Scott, Jazmine            12 Centennial            32-06.50  
  5 Parcells, Ashley          11 Green Valley          32-05.00  
  6 Hamrick, Megan            12 Pahrump Vall          32-01.50  
  7 Gray, Shelbie             11 Moapa Valley          31-02.00  
  8 Winward, Tabitha          10 Foothill              31-00.00  
  9 Phillips, Marisa          11 Lincoln Coun          30-11.50  
 10 Frantz, Avalon            11 Boulder City          30-10.00  
 10 Cornelison, Emily         11 Lund                  30-10.00  
 12 Ruuska, Lauren            12 Centennial            30-03.00  
 13 Rolon, Tatiana            10 Silverado             29-11.50  
 14 Holloway, Denisha         10 Spring Valle          29-11.00  
 15 Gray, Ashley              10 Tonopah               29-09.00  
 16 Christian, Madison         9 Arbor View            29-07.00  
 17 Uy, Kristen               12 Faith Luther          29-02.00  
 18 White, Brittany           11 Beatty                29-00.00  
 19 Cannon, Tiffany            9 Spring Valle          28-11.00  
 20 Davis, Sydney             12 Spring Valle          28-10.00  
 21 McCormick, Sasha           9 Coronado              28-09.50  
 22 Viera, Devin               9 Centennial            28-09.00  
 23 Sini, Fetinejas           11 Basic                 28-05.50  
 24 Noel, Brtiney             11 Pahrump Vall          28-04.00  
 25 Thomas, Maya              11 Basic                 28-00.50  
 26 Montoya, Victoria         11 Lund                  27-07.50  
 27 Dunn, Nicole              11 Green Valley          27-06.50  
 27 Bowlin, Misty             11 Beatty                27-06.50  
 29 Thomson-Payne, Anisa      12 Desert Oasis          27-03.00  
 30 Manley, Morgan            10 Round Mounta          26-11.50  
 31 Dougherty, Jessica        12 Foothill              26-09.50  
 32 Salazar, Monet             9 Silverado             26-08.00  
 33 Gneiting, Sariah           9 Boulder City          26-05.00  
 34 Plank, Leslie             10 Virgin Valle          25-06.00  
 34 Hill, Morgan               9 Faith Luther          25-06.00  
 36 Oscilowicz, Emilia        11 Boulder City          25-00.50  
 37 Rieth, Brittany           12 Rancho                24-11.00  
 38 Cornett, Katie            10 Arbor View            24-06.00  
 39 Hollis, Shakiya            9 Palo Verde            24-05.00  
 40 Wright, Jordyn            12 Foothill              24-03.00  
 41 Green, Kaela              10 Green Valley          23-10.00  
 42 Joyner, Jaycee            10 Lund                  23-04.50  
 43 Carhee, Tehra             11 Coronado              23-02.50  
 44 Moreno, Alondra           10 Silverado             21-11.50  
 45 Torres, Cheyenne          10 Tonopah               21-11.00  
 46 Paynter, Kelsey           10 Moapa Valley          21-09.00  
 47 Singer, Josie             10 Virgin Valle          21-08.00  
 48 Simmonds, Sarah           10 Moapa Valley          21-01.00  
 49 Six, Janay                 9 Tonopah               21-00.00  
 50 Mendoza, Marley           11 Beatty                20-11.50  
 51 Phee, Darby               11 Coronado              20-11.00  
 52 Olson, Taylor             12 Lincoln Coun          20-06.50  
 53 Jackson, Kourtney          9 Lincoln Coun          18-06.50  
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: # 190-00  2003        Zach Lloyd, White Pine HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glanz, Michael            12 Palo Verde              155-00  
  2 Benham, Jacob             12 Desert Oasis            143-04  
  3 Klagues, Joseph           12 Faith Luther            140-04  
  4 Jennings, Dakota          10 Arbor View              138-07  
  5 Jester, Darion            12 Foothill                125-05  
  6 Cody, Jared               12 Centennial              121-06  
  7 Villarreal, James         11 Coronado                121-03  
  8 George, Elijah            11 Arbor View              120-11  
  9 Nilsen, Christian         11 Boulder City            119-01  
 10 Winward, Dave             12 Foothill                117-11  
 11 Oehler, Matt              12 Foothill                115-00  
 12 Flippen, Marcus           11 Green Valley            114-09  
 13 Abdella, Gary             10 Desert Oasis            114-08  
 13 Ward, Dustin              12 Pahrump Vall            114-08  
 15 Archibeque, Alex          11 Basic                   114-04  
 16 Nagel, Keith               9 Faith Luther            113-05  
 17 Jahl, Peter               12 Coronado                112-09  
 18 Villegas, Adam            12 Rancho                  111-09  
 19 Karst, Jordan             11 Centennial              111-08  
 20 Heinz, Ryan               10 Desert Oasis            108-10  
 21 Crosby, Tyrell            10 Green Valley            100-05  
 22 Gomez-Nunez, Israel       12 Basic                   100-04  
 23 Reyes, Willie             11 Boulder City            100-02  
 24 Cruise, Jason             11 Basic                    98-10  
 25 Gomez-Simmons, Shai       11 Green Valley             97-09  
 26 Arteaga, Adam             11 Silverado                97-08  
 27 Tolbert, Cody             11 Moapa Valley             97-06  
 28 Kittisoros, Kevin         11 Faith Luther             96-03  
 29 Grate, Austin             10 Centennial               95-04  
 30 Leavitt, Kyler            11 Moapa Valley             95-03  
 31 Heatherington, Nicolas    12 Laughlin                 95-01  
 32 James, Devin              12 Arbor View               94-07  
 33 Daffer, Kory              12 Pahrump Vall             93-03  
 34 Rotroff, Billy            12 Boulder City             91-10  
 35 Calvin, Aaron             12 Laughlin                 91-09  
 35 Movuianu, Andrew          11 Silverado                91-09  
 37 Melroy, James             11 Coronado                 91-02  
 38 McAlpin, Isaac            10 Spring Valle             90-10  
 39 Vasquez, Christian        11 Spring Valle             89-08  
 40 Moen, Erik                11 Beatty                   89-07  
 41 McDermand, Matt           10 Moapa Valley             87-10  
 42 Pinon, Lorenzo             9 Beatty                   83-04  
 43 Stevens, Tyler            10 Spring Valle             82-04  
 44 Hoke, Carris              12 Laughlin                 81-04  
 45 Brand, Adam               11 Pahrump Vall             80-02  
 46 Ray, Shota                11 Pahranagat Valle         77-09  
 47 Adajar, Arjun             10 Beatty                   76-02  
 48 Kissel, Joe               10 Tonopah                  75-08  
 49 Ayers, Jeb                 9 Tonopah                  74-00  
 50 Wallace, Nic              12 Tonopah                  73-04  
 51 Topping, Daniel           11 Lincoln Coun             59-11  
 52 McLean, Jesse              9 Lincoln Coun             37-02  
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: # 134-08  2003        Turner                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frantz, Avalon            11 Boulder City            107-04  
  2 Gray, Shelbie             11 Moapa Valley             98-11  
  3 Boren, Melynda            12 Lund                     93-03  
  4 Hamrick, Megan            12 Pahrump Vall             91-05  
  5 McCormick, Sasha           9 Coronado                 89-09  
  6 Forage, Jessica           12 Faith Luther             89-07  
  7 Phillips, Marisa          11 Lincoln Coun             89-06  
  8 Ruuska, Lauren            12 Centennial               89-04  
  9 Sini, Fetinejas           11 Basic                   J89-04  
 10 Cornett, Katie            10 Arbor View               86-05  
 11 Dougherty, Jessica        12 Foothill                 85-07  
 12 Head, Amanda              11 Pahrump Vall             84-05  
 13 Blalark, Miracle          10 Rancho                   83-08  
 14 Holt, Hanah               12 Centennial               81-10  
 15 Cannon, Tiffany            9 Spring Valle             80-09  
 16 Oscilowicz, Emilia        11 Boulder City             80-08  
 17 Rieth, Brittany           12 Rancho                   80-03  
 18 Holloway, Denisha         10 Spring Valle             77-07  
 18 Cornelison, Emily         11 Lund                     77-07  
 20 Bormann, Nicole           10 Faith Luther             77-04  
 21 Rolon, Tatiana            10 Silverado                76-03  
 22 Phee, Darby               11 Coronado                 76-02  
 23 Wright, Jordyn            12 Foothill                 74-06  
 24 Westover, Alyssa          11 Foothill                 73-11  
 25 Salazar, Monet             9 Silverado                73-05  
 26 Gray, Ashley              10 Tonopah                  73-02  
 27 Higgins, Kacie             9 Spring Valle             71-03  
 28 Thomas, Maya              11 Basic                    69-04  
 29 Long, Cyndi               10 Centennial               68-08  
 30 Green, Kaela              10 Green Valley             67-04  
 31 Turner, Jasmin             9 Silverado                66-07  
 32 White, Brittany           11 Beatty                   66-03  
 33 Harding, Danyell          12 Boulder City             65-11  
 34 Plank, Leslie             10 Virgin Valle             65-09  
 34 Dunn, Nicole              11 Green Valley             65-09  
 36 Manley, Morgan            10 Round Mounta             64-07  
 37 Hammer, Taylor            11 Faith Luther             64-04  
 38 Carhee, Tehra             11 Coronado                 64-01  
 39 Parcells, Ashley          11 Green Valley             62-11  
 40 Christian, Madison         9 Arbor View               61-08  
 41 Singer, Josie             10 Virgin Valle             61-03  
 42 Olson, Taylor             12 Lincoln Coun             58-02  
 43 Simmonds, Sarah           10 Moapa Valley             57-09  
 44 Torres, Cheyenne          10 Tonopah                  53-05  
 45 Altarejos, Charlene       10 Beatty                   53-04  
 46 Harr, Emily               12 Lincoln Coun             49-08  
 47 Joyner, Jaycee            10 Lund                     48-10  
 48 Paynter, Kelsey           10 Moapa Valley             48-05  
 49 Thompson, Sarah           10 Beatty                   47-04  
 50 Six, Janay                 9 Tonopah                  41-08  
 -- Clark, Cassandra           9 Pahrump Vall              FOUL  
 -- Hollis, Shakiya            9 Palo Verde                FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial                 153.50     2) Pahrump Valley             88   
    3) Faith Lutheran              84.50     4) Coronado                   83.50
    5) Palo Verde                  41        6) Silverado                  37   
    7) Green Valley                33        8) Desert Oasis               29.50
    9) Foothill                    26.50    10) Boulder City               24   
   11) Moapa Valley                21       12) Basic                      19   
   13) Rancho                      18.50    14) Virgin Valley              12   
   15) Arbor View                  11       16) Lund                        6   
   17) The Meadows                  5       18) Spring Valley               3   
   18) Clark                        3       20) Lincoln County              2   
   21) Tonopah                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial                 124        2) Coronado                   80   
    3) Arbor View                  67        4) Green Valley               65   
    5) Palo Verde                  57.50     6) Faith Lutheran             43   
    7) Silverado                   42        8) Basic                      41   
    9) Rancho                      37       10) Desert Oasis               29   
   10) Foothill                    29       12) Pahrump Valley             26.50
   13) Virgin Valley               19       14) Clark                      10   
   15) Boulder City                 8       16) Pahranagat Valley           6   
   17) Beatty                       5       18) Laughlin                    4   
   18) Spring Valley                4       20) Tonopah                     3   
   21) Moapa Valley                 2                                           

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 26)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (1 of 2)

 
Ron Resler Invite-Nick Hartle Interview
All (1)
 

Results