Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Bolles Bulldog Classic  

Select Year:

Bolles Bulldog Classic
March 9th
Jacksonville, Florida, United States

 

Our Results

 

2012 Results - Bolles Bulldog Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Mar 10 2012, 02:52 AM

Website:Click here

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2012 09:22 PM
                       Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012                       
                               The Bolles School                               
                               Jacksonville, FL                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heard, Taralyn            10 Stanton Prep           12.92      12.83   1  10   
  2 Bussey, Audreana          11 Oakleaf HS             12.52      12.91   1   8   
  3 Miller, Alantra           10 Bartram Trai           12.95      12.99   1   6   
  4 Lee, Czdari               10 Bishop John            13.11      13.01   2   5   
  5 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS               12.93      13.09   1   4   
  6 Bolden, Brittany           9 Atlantic Coa           13.13      13.21   2   3   
  7 Bailey, Shaneese          11 University C           12.97      13.29   2   2   
  8 Barney, Christen           9 Flagler Palm           13.28      13.38   2   1   
  9 Denham, Katherine         12 Providence S           12.80      13.41   1 
 10 Singleton, Te'Aira        -- Bartram Trai           13.51      13.52   3 
 11 Waler, Alex               11 Bishop John            13.58      13.53   3 
 12 Turnbach, Lindsay         12 Bolles HS              13.60      13.61   4 
 12 Turnbach, Emily           -- Bolles HS              13.57      13.61   3 
 14 Oxendine, Tiausha          9 St. Augustin           13.40      13.64   3 
 15 Busby, Camille            11 Creekside HS           13.22      13.66   2 
 16 O'Leary, Naomi            -- Bolles HS              13.40      13.68   3 
 17 Coleman, Britany          12 Pedro Menend           12.98      13.69   2 
 17 Mckenzie, Paige           11 Trinity Prep           13.89      13.69   5 
 19 Carter, Christina          9 Fleming Isla           13.98      13.80   5 
 20 Jaramillo, Laura          12 Bishop Kenny           13.47      13.82   3 
 21 Rembert, Mia              12 Fleming Isla           13.38      13.84   2 
 21 Duffy, Rachel             10 Bolles HS              13.75      13.84   4 
 23 Duffy, Sarah              -- Bolles HS              13.85      13.86   5 
 23 Harris, Jada              11 Nease HS               13.80      13.86   4 
 25 Teasley, Jayda             6 P.K. Yonge S                      13.90   7 
 26 Thrower, Hannah            9 Providence S                      13.92   7 
 27 Chiedo, Ashleigh          12 Bishop Kenny           13.71      13.95   4 
 28 Napier, Kylie              9 St. Augustin           13.20      13.97   2 
 29 Diloreto, Sarah           10 Flagler Palm           13.83      13.99   5 
 30 Cooper, Albertha           9 Oakleaf HS             13.90      14.01   5 
 31 Jones, Meisha              9 Creekside HS           14.50      14.07   6 
 32 Williams, Justyn           9 Chiles HS              14.31      14.09   6 
 33 Hamm, Luciera             10 Bradford HS            13.65      14.19   4 
 34 Akridge, Alexis            9 P.K. Yonge S           15.25      14.22   7 
 35 Flagler, Tiesha           12 Pedro Menend           13.80      14.42   4 
 36 Bello, Maria               9 Chiles HS              14.55      14.56   6 
 37 Marsh, Katheryn           12 Ponte Vedra            13.93      14.62   5 
 38 Sylvester, Tyla           10 Ridgeview HS           14.01      14.81   6 
 39 Dominquez, Carla          10 Bolles HS              14.74      14.89   7 
 40 Felegy, Katelyn           11 Ridgeview HS           14.30      14.93   6 
 41 Donasco, Mary-Rose         9 St. Joseph A           14.51      15.19   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franics, Chelsea          10 Atlantic Coa           27.26      26.35   2  10   
  2 Washington, Sharonda      12 Stanton Prep           25.53      26.94   1   8   
  3 Miller, Alantra           10 Bartram Trai           26.45      27.09   1   6   
  4 Bussey, Audreana          11 Oakleaf HS             26.91      27.12   2   5   
  5 Millican, Emma             9 Fleming Isla           26.52      27.21   1   4   
  6 Wells, Serrena            12 Buchholz HS            26.61      27.31   1   3   
  7 Allen, Quanisha           12 St. Augustin           27.50      27.46   3   2   
  8 Denham, Katherine         12 Providence S           26.75      27.51   1   1   
  9 Whitehead, Mia            12 Stanton Prep           26.97      27.55   2 
 10 Lee, Czdari               10 Bishop John            26.47      27.59   1 
 11 Barney, Christen           9 Flagler Palm           27.73      27.65   3 
 12 McKenith, Daija           10 Nease HS               28.00      27.67   4 
 13 Taylor, Ashleigh          11 Creekside HS           27.94      27.71   4 
 14 Jones, Siera               9 Atlantic Coa           26.81      27.83   1 
 14 Duffy, Sarah              -- Bolles HS              28.50      27.83   4 
 16 Turnbach, Lindsay         12 Bolles HS              27.48      27.87   2 
 17 Caldwell, Madison         10 Bartram Trai           26.49      27.91   1 
 17 Honig, Rachel             10 Bolles HS              27.10      27.91   2 
 19 Mckenzie, Paige           11 Trinity Prep           27.14      28.02   2 
 20 Lindsey, Lamicah          10 Buchholz HS            28.23      28.18   4 
 21 Waler, Alex               11 Bishop John            27.63      28.20   3 
 22 Coleman, Britany          12 Pedro Menend           27.71      28.29   3 
 22 Snell, Jy'raisha          10 Clay High Sc           29.20      28.29   6 
 24 Harris, Jada              11 Nease HS               27.74      28.50   3 
 25 Weidenbach, Victoria       9 Creekside HS           28.09      28.56   4 
 26 Turnbach, Emily           -- Bolles HS              29.04      28.65   5 
 27 Markowski, Alyssa         12 Bishop Kenny           27.27      28.75   2 
 28 Romero, Caroline           9 Bishop Kenny           28.21      28.79   4 
 28 Chiedo, Ashleigh          12 Bishop Kenny           27.92      28.79   3 
 30 Borbely, Brittany          9 Providence S           30.07      28.80   6 
 31 Diloreto, Sarah           10 Flagler Palm           27.58      28.81   3 
 32 Teasley, Jayda             6 P.K. Yonge S           30.24      28.84   6 
 33 Missouri, Nadine          10 Oakleaf HS                        28.90   7 
 34 Taggart, Kathryn          12 Bishop Kenny           27.50      29.02   3 
 35 McDonald, Abby            11 Bolles HS              29.04      29.13   5 
 36 Jackson, KiraFicka         9 University C           28.44      29.20   4 
 37 Bello, Maria               9 Chiles HS              28.50      29.81   5 
 38 Napier, Kylie              9 St. Augustin           28.80      29.93   5 
 39 Damron, Gracie             9 Fleming Isla           28.03      30.16   4 
 40 Hamilton, Mikayla         12 Pedro Menend           31.69      30.21   7 
 41 Williams, Justyn           9 Chiles HS              28.90      30.38   5 
 42 Heck, Molly                9 Bolles HS              31.24      30.62   7 
 43 Lane, Zakia                9 Bradford HS            31.00      31.38   7 
 44 Ruane, Mikayla            10 Trinity Prep           29.69      31.64   6 
 45 Messinger, Hannah         11 Ponte Vedra            31.40      32.32   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tamani             8 Maclay Schoo                      59.87   1  10   
  2 Caldwell, Madison         10 Bartram Trai           59.23    1:00.70   1   8   
  3 Way, Paige                11 Flagler Palm         1:00.79    1:00.80   1   6   
  4 Nelson, Tiffany            9 Atlantic Coa         1:00.10    1:01.37   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Kendia            12 Stanton Prep           59.50    1:01.38   1   4   
  6 Lindsey, Lamicah          10 Buchholz HS          1:02.86    1:01.54   2   3   
  7 Allen, Quanisha           12 St. Augustin         1:02.58    1:01.55   2   2   
  8 Patterson, Samantha       11 Bartram Trai         1:01.94    1:01.66   2   1   
  9 Mcintosh, Diamond         10 Flagler Palm         1:03.23    1:01.73   3 
 10 Smith, Meshi              12 Atlantic Coa         1:00.93    1:02.37   2 
 11 Xiang, Karen              10 Nease HS             1:03.76    1:02.60   3 
 12 Collier, Makayla           9 Bartram Trai         1:00.80    1:02.83   1 
 13 Miller, Elizabeth         10 University C         1:02.46    1:03.27   2 
 14 Lavender, Christina       11 Stanton Prep         1:02.28    1:03.47   2 
 15 Midgett, Alexandra        12 Ridgeview HS         1:02.68    1:03.99   2 
 16 Markowski, Alyssa         12 Bishop Kenny         1:05.74    1:04.86   4 
 17 Cook, Allie               10 Providence S         1:02.93    1:05.53   3 
 18 Romero, Caroline           9 Bishop Kenny         1:05.25    1:05.62   4 
 19 Byrd, Tamara              11 Clay High Sc         1:03.50    1:06.17   3 
 20 Poole, Lindsey             9 Maclay Schoo         1:04.94    1:06.27   4 
 20 Hankerson, Anya            9 Bradford HS          1:10.00    1:06.27   6 
 22 McDonald, Abby            11 Bolles HS            1:04.05    1:06.79   3 
 22 Taggart, Kathryn          12 Bishop Kenny         1:03.47    1:06.79   3 
 24 Richardson, Breanna        9 Buchholz HS          1:05.98    1:06.81   5 
 25 Ruzinsky, Michele         12 Creekside HS         1:04.32    1:06.85   4 
 26 Holmberg, Isabella        10 Nease HS             1:09.05    1:07.19   6 
 27 Akridge, Alexis            9 P.K. Yonge S                    1:08.43   7 
 28 Tanner, Elise              9 Ridgeview HS         1:08.00    1:08.44   5 
 29 Adeshola, Margaret        12 St. Augustin         1:10.00    1:08.58   6 
 30 Weidenbach, Ashley         9 Creekside HS         1:08.67    1:08.73   5 
 31 Boyd, Remi                11 Chiles HS            1:05.90    1:08.87   4 
 32 Heck, Molly                9 Bolles HS            1:16.25    1:09.37   7 
 33 Kinlaw, Megan             10 Fleming Isla         1:03.59    1:09.79   3 
 34 Rodgers, Autumn            9 Bradford HS          1:07.00    1:10.54   5 
 35 Christian, Latasha        10 Flagler Palm         1:03.56    1:10.99   3 
 36 Kanaskie, Nicole          11 Bishop John          1:07.00    1:11.13   5 
 37 Hamilton, Alex             9 Clay High Sc         1:08.30    1:11.72   5 
 38 Wheeler, Jessica           9 Bishop John          1:09.06    1:11.95   6 
 39 Hall, Claire              12 Fleming Isla         1:16.12    1:12.56   7 
 40 Faulkner, Naiha           11 Bolles HS            1:06.54    1:12.90   5 
 41 Harris, Amanda            10 Trinity Prep         1:13.78    1:14.85   6 
 42 Gibbons, Jane             10 Trinity Prep         1:14.31    1:14.95   7 
 43 Hare, Taylor              11 Pedro Menend         1:14.28    1:15.78   7 
 44 Samuels, Leisha           11 Pedro Menend         1:09.00    1:16.21   6 
 -- Sims, Erica               12 Providence S         1:00.08        DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lily            12 Chiles HS            2:16.83    2:16.07   10   
  2 Chatman, Avery            10 Atlantic Coa         2:22.13    2:20.11    8   
  3 King, Kaitlin             11 Bartram Trai         2:24.71    2:20.45    6   
  4 Purkey, Rebecca           11 Trinity Prep         2:24.78    2:22.24    5   
  5 Collier, Makayla           9 Bartram Trai         2:28.00    2:25.30    4   
  6 Campbell, Tiffany         12 Stanton Prep         2:21.34    2:25.75    3   
  7 Jackson, Camille          11 Providence S         2:16.79    2:26.92    2   
  8 Way, Paige                11 Flagler Palm         2:23.72    2:27.37    1   
  9 Givens, Rachel            11 Chiles HS            2:24.90    2:28.37  
 10 Barbour, Kristen          11 Nease HS             2:30.00    2:29.16  
 11 Karadeema, Rebekah        12 Providence S         2:25.60    2:29.85  
 12 Cooper, Destiny           10 Atlantic Coa         2:34.09    2:29.87  
 13 Howe, Victoria            12 Nease HS             2:30.90    2:30.66  
 14 Flanders, Leslie          11 Stanton Prep         2:30.81    2:32.06  
 15 Cott, Jennifer             7 Oak Hall Sch         2:32.65    2:32.76  
 16 Reid, Bridget             10 Bishop Kenny         2:32.38    2:33.23  
 17 Eifert, Kathryn            9 Fleming Isla         2:34.00    2:33.59  
 18 Guevara, Marilyn          11 Oakleaf HS           2:40.00    2:35.07  
 19 Campos, Alessandra        10 Bishop Kenny         2:32.82    2:36.05  
 20 Scott, Deidra             12 Oakleaf HS           2:35.00    2:36.34  
 21 Sutton, Sarina             9 Trinity Prep         2:32.00    2:36.79  
 22 Harper, Zoe                9 Ponte Vedra          2:28.00    2:37.89  
 23 Jordana, Carly             9 Pedro Menend         2:35.00    2:40.31  
 24 Frye, McKenzie            10 Ponte Vedra          2:36.86    2:42.21  
 25 May, Emmalee              10 Buchholz HS          2:41.70    2:42.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurgatt, Stefanie         11 Maclay Schoo         4:56.50    4:54.03   10   
  2 Williams, Lily            12 Chiles HS            4:52.05    4:56.53    8   
  3 Dunn, Danielle            11 Providence S         5:02.00    5:10.07    6   
  4 Givens, Rachel            11 Chiles HS            4:59.89    5:11.59    5   
  5 Sweeney, Kristin          11 Maclay Schoo         5:11.84    5:12.24    4   
  6 Barbour, Kristen          11 Nease HS             5:21.39    5:13.87    3   
  7 Fahey, Kelly              11 Trinity Prep         5:11.33    5:14.12    2   
  8 Stallings, Emily          10 Providence S         5:18.09    5:22.74    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Lauren         12 Creekside HS         5:18.61    5:28.37  
 10 O Riordan, Aoife           7 Bolles HS            5:32.00    5:28.82  
 11 Thyfault, Mary Kate       11 Bishop Kenny         5:37.55    5:32.28  
 12 Giangaspro, Hannah        10 Bartram Trai         5:34.28    5:34.96  
 13 Rice, Rachel              12 Bolles HS            5:18.07    5:36.60  
 14 Campos, Isabella          11 Bishop Kenny         5:23.11    5:37.95  
 15 Poole, Isabella           10 Ponte Vedra          5:35.92    5:38.32  
 16 Scott, Deidra             12 Oakleaf HS           5:45.45    5:41.07  
 17 Harry, Emily              12 Fleming Isla         5:36.68    5:42.87  
 18 St Claire, Saneh          11 St. Augustin         5:45.00    5:43.55  
 19 Solomon, Rachel           11 Stanton Prep         5:33.71    5:45.91  
 20 Kulik, Maddie              9 Bolles HS            5:40.00    5:47.71  
 21 Irene, Caitlin            11 Bartram Trai         5:46.76    5:47.73  
 22 Davis, Josie               9 Flagler Palm         5:50.12    5:51.94  
 23 Pentaleri, Annie             Bolles HS                       5:51.96  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Carly             12 Chiles HS           10:52.87   11:14.01   10   
  2 Van Liere, Danielle        8 Providence S        11:22.38   11:26.08    8   
  3 Olinger, Brittney         10 Oak Hall Sch        11:10.94   11:36.47    6   
  4 Meyer, Eden               10 Providence S        11:33.68   11:41.91    5   
  5 Perry, Lauren              7 Oak Hall Sch        11:56.12   11:56.55    4   
  6 McMurray, Ashton             Chiles HS           11:59.90   12:03.75    3   
  7 Lane, Sara                11 Chiles HS           11:58.56   12:07.12    2   
  8 Rodale, Alyssa            10 Nease HS            11:55.00   12:10.86    1   
  9 Gillard, Jessica             Chiles HS           11:50.00   12:13.91  
 10 Arnold, Lily              10 Bolles HS           11:48.72   12:20.40  
 11 Poole, Isabella           10 Ponte Vedra         12:15.02   12:21.08  
 12 Ingoldsby, Rachael        11 Bartram Trai        12:36.65   12:23.42  
 13 DeHechavarria, Ashley      9 Bolles HS           12:40.10   12:27.02  
 14 Stephens, Allyson         11 Bartram Trai        12:43.72   12:32.49  
 15 Peterson, Breck           10 Stanton Prep        12:43.56   12:40.88  
 16 Jaworski, Elsa             9 Trinity Prep        12:14.39   12:47.70  
 17 Brown, Mary Ann           11 Oakleaf HS          11:25.99   12:49.67  
 18 Kellam, Arielle           10 Stanton Prep        12:55.24   12:51.59  
 19 Crissman, Emily           12 Bishop Kenny        13:05.26   12:53.10  
 20 St Claire, Saneh          11 St. Augustin        13:01.00   12:54.23  
 21 Leclear, Brielle          10 Buchholz HS         12:30.00   13:01.25  
 22 Costa, Mickayla           12 Bolles HS           12:00.00   13:01.87  
 23 Westlake, Emily           10 P.K. Yonge S        12:23.76   13:03.45  
 24 Buchanan, Bonnie          11 St. Augustin        13:23.00   13:22.35  
 25 Salley, Elizabeth         11 Creekside HS        12:45.10   13:26.29  
 26 Harry, Emily              12 Fleming Isla        13:02.65   13:39.78  
 27 Abood, Autumn             12 Fleming Isla        13:02.00   13:40.67  
 28 Jagemann, Elyse           11 Creekside HS        12:45.47   13:53.21  
 29 Himmeleich, Karli         11 Bishop Kenny        13:07.62   14:22.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS               15.38      15.57   1  10   
  2 Volk, Heather             11 St. Joseph A           16.34      16.08   1   8   
  3 Cabell, Abreona           10 Atlantic Coa           16.33      16.15   1   6   
  4 Damron, Gracie             9 Fleming Isla           16.42      16.34   1   5   
  5 Sheffield, Tiana          10 Bradford HS            16.15      16.53   1   4   
  6 Solaun, Abby              12 Ponte Vedra            16.20      16.77   1   3   
  7 Danforth, Jessica         10 Chiles HS              16.86      16.86   2   2   
  8 Frechette, Demi           12 Bolles HS              15.94      17.23   1   1   
  9 Cormier, Tanner            9 Bishop Kenny           16.43      17.41   2 
 10 Mimms, Raven              10 Oakleaf HS             17.80      17.42   3 
 11 Friday, Devonne           10 Flagler Palm           18.90      17.50   4 
 12 Wood, Amora               -- Bartram Trai           17.19      17.61   2 
 13 Jenkins, Tierra           10 Stanton Prep           17.19      17.70   2 
 14 Emamdie, Michelle         11 Nease HS               17.09      17.89   2 
 15 Durand, Ashley            12 Bolles HS              16.63      17.99   2 
 16 Boll, Abigail             12 Bishop Kenny           17.45      18.03   2 
 17 Olson, Allison            -- Bartram Trai           17.61      18.28   3 
 18 Mashevsky, Alexis         10 Creekside HS           18.16      18.45   3 
 19 Hutchinson, Karmen        10 Stanton Prep           17.65      18.47   3 
 20 Ramsier, Stephane          8 Bolles HS              19.00      18.54   4 
 21 Lassiter, Brittany        12 Pedro Menend           17.83      18.87   3 
 22 Ullman, Ailish            10 Ponte Vedra            18.71      19.13   3 
 23 Matykunas, Kayla          12 Bartram Trai           17.25      19.15   2 
 24 Webb, Janina              10 Clay High Sc           19.00      19.27   4 
 25 Marte, Elizabeth          10 Ridgeview HS           18.90      19.33   3 
 26 Huggins, Meredith          9 Clay High Sc           19.20      19.48   4 
 27 Koenders, Sedona          11 Chiles HS              21.83      19.56   6 
 28 DeMarco, Michaela         10 Creekside HS           18.91      19.60   4 
 29 Edmondson, Olivia         12 Oak Hall Sch           19.64      20.10   4 
 30 Gotsch, Victoria           9 Oak Hall Sch           21.82      20.30   5 
 31 Ruane, Mikayla            10 Trinity Prep           19.83      20.40   5 
 32 Smith, Amber              10 Bishop John            20.77      20.46   5 
 33 Todd, Emilia              10 Trinity Prep           20.32      20.66   5 
 34 Williams, Shelby          11 St. Augustin           20.10      21.25   5 
 35 Bonfield, Kaitlyn         -- Bolles HS              21.66      21.58   5 
 36 Glisson, Brianna          12 Pedro Menend           21.09      21.90   5 
 37 Turner, Emily             10 Flagler Palm                      22.02   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS               46.86      46.36   1  10   
  2 Solaun, Abby              12 Ponte Vedra            47.07      48.20   1   8   
  3 Green, Dannielle          12 Providence S           46.99      48.70   1   6   
  4 Volk, Heather             11 St. Joseph A           47.22      48.89   1   5   
  5 Friday, Devonne           10 Flagler Palm           49.80      49.47   2   4   
  6 Crum, Miya                12 Oakleaf HS             49.80      49.70   2   3   
  7 Long, Ariel               10 Stanton Prep           51.57      49.72   3   2   
  8 Hollins, Amari            -- Flagler Palm           51.67      49.91   3   1   
  9 Mimms, Raven              10 Oakleaf HS             50.10      50.31   2 
 10 Acree, Alexandria         10 Bolles HS              48.39      50.50   1 
 11 Link, Amber               12 Bartram Trai           51.55      50.55   3 
 12 Danforth, Jessica         10 Chiles HS              50.46      50.89   2 
 13 Sapp, Tiera               12 Atlantic Coa           52.37      51.03   4 
 14 Boll, Abigail             12 Bishop Kenny           50.36      51.44   2 
 15 Frechette, Demi           12 Bolles HS              48.29      51.65   1 
 15 Emamdie, Michelle         11 Nease HS               52.29      51.65   3 
 17 Durand, Ashley            12 Bolles HS              48.72      51.70   1 
 18 Willis, Caroline           7 Maclay Schoo           51.80      51.73   3 
 19 Nushteyva, Olga              Flagler Palm           52.56      51.83   4 
 20 Cormier, Tanner            9 Bishop Kenny           52.19      51.91   3 
 21 Miller, Elizabeth         10 University C           49.58      52.63   2 
 22 Gomez, Katie              12 Creekside HS           50.32      52.83   2 
 23 Riley, Stephanie          11 Stanton Prep           54.08      53.30   5 
 24 Huggins, Meredith          9 Clay High Sc           53.30      53.32   4 
 25 Barker, Megan             11 Ponte Vedra            52.12      53.45   3 
 26 Schmieder, Mary Grace     10 Bishop John            54.56      53.69   5 
 27 Tillman, Kylie            11 Providence S                      53.81   7 
 28 Smith, Brie               11 Flagler Palm           53.74      54.20   5 
 29 Marte, Elizabeth          10 Ridgeview HS           53.50      54.79   4 
 30 Beauchamp, Caitlyn        12 Oak Hall Sch           53.50      54.91   5 
 31 Adeshola, Mercy           10 St. Augustin           55.50      55.15   5 
 32 Koenders, Sedona          11 Chiles HS              52.50      55.25   4 
 33 Beckman, Molly            11 Creekside HS           53.50      55.51   4 
 34 Nubin, Saron              10 Buchholz HS                       55.71   7 
 35 Bonfield, Kaitlyn         -- Bolles HS              55.61      55.75   6 
 36 Jenkins, Tierra           10 Stanton Prep           57.62      55.87   6 
 37 Ramsier, Stephane          8 Bolles HS              56.00      56.06   6 
 38 Rice, Rachel              12 Bolles HS              54.50      56.13   5 
 39 Olmos, Marta              10 P.K. Yonge S           57.90      57.56   6 
 40 Edmondson, Olivia         12 Oak Hall Sch           55.49      58.23   5 
 41 Smith, Amber              10 Bishop John            57.30      58.80   6 
 42 Ruane, Mikayla            10 Trinity Prep           54.29      58.89   5 
 43 Frego, Chrisine           11 Pedro Menend         1:01.07    1:01.48   6 
 44 Kook, Sara                 9 Pedro Menend         1:01.90    1:03.24   7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanton Prep  'A'                                              49.09   3  10   
     1) Whitehead, Mia 12               2) Washington, Sharonda 12        
     3) Heard, Taralyn 10               4) Heard, Kayla --                
  2 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     54.00      50.40   2   8   
     1) Davidson, Imani 10              2) Bussey, Audreana 11            
     3) Johnson, Kala 11                4) Missouri, Nadine 10            
  3 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    52.09      51.30   1   6   
     1) Danzy, Kadeejah 11              2) Williams, Courtney 11          
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Rollins, Jazlynd 10            
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              52.08      51.86   1   5   
     1) Lauderdale, Alisah 12           2) Abramowitz, Rachel 12          
     3) Rembert, Mia 12                 4) Damron, Gracie 9               
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          51.75      52.17   1   4   
     1) Hollins, Amari --               2) Barney, Christen 9             
     3) Diloreto, Sarah 10              4) Friday, Devonne 10             
  6 Bolles HS  'A'                                      52.00      52.39   1   3   
     1) Turnbach, Lindsay 12            2) Honig, Rachel 10               
     3) Ungrady, Molly 12               4) O'Leary, Naomi --              
  7 Nease HS  'A'                                       51.53      52.46   1   2   
     1) Harris, Jada 11                 2) Emamdie, Michelle 11           
     3) McKenith, Daija 10              4) Mitchell, Courtney 10          
  8 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               53.20      52.69   2   1   
     1) Edwards, Ajanai 12              2) Kearse, Jasmine 11             
     3) Franklin, Leandra 9             4) Oxendine, Tiausha 9            
  9 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                       53.00      52.71   2 
     1) Caraciolo, Alecia 12            2) Waler, Alex 11                 
     3) Kanaskie, Nicole 11             4) Lee, Czdari 10                 
 10 Providence School  'A'                                         52.75   3 
     1) Denham, Katherine 12            2) Sims, Erica 12                 
     3) Green, Dannielle 12             4) Tillman, Kylie 11              
 11 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               52.47      52.82   1 
     1) Miller, Alantra 10              2) Small, Lauren 10               
     3) Singleton, Te'Aira --           4) Wood, Amora --                 
 12 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                53.52      52.94   2 
     1) Jaramillo, Laura 12             2) Chiedo, Ashleigh 12            
     3) Blaquiere, Katie 11             4) Parker, Cassidy 10             
 13 Creekside HS  'A'                                   52.75      53.16   1 
     1) Busby, Camille 11               2) Hayes, Kayla 9                 
     3) Lawson, Kailah 10               4) Weidenbach, Victoria 9         
 13 Maclay School  'A'                                  53.79      53.16   2 
     1) Coates, Jessica 11              2) Miller, Maggie 11              
     3) McCorvey, Imoni 12              4) Fontela, Kristen 11            
 15 Clay High School  'A'                               56.60      53.55   3 
     1) Catlett, Courtney 12            2) Byrd, Tamara 11                
     3) Snell, Jy'raisha 10             4) Young, Katie 9                 
 16 Oak Hall School  'A'                                55.00      54.17   2 
     1) Lundgren, Jennifer 12           2) Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12          
     3) Gotsch, Victoria 9              4) Carr, Natalie 7                
 17 St. Joseph Academy  'A'                                        54.19   3 
     1) Fox, Jessica 11                 2) Wein, Tiffany 11               
     3) Donasco, Mary-Rose 9            4) Thomas, Sidney 9               
 18 Pedro Menendez HS  'A'                                         54.58   3 
     1) Coleman, Britany 12             2) Hamilton, Mikayla 12           
     3) Johns, Julia 11                 4) LeFors, Savannah 9             
 19 Bolles HS  'B'                                      54.50      55.34   2 
 20 Chiles HS  'A'                                                 55.56   3 
 21 Bradford HS  'A'                                    56.00    1:00.31   3 
     1) Hamm, Luciera 10                2) Sheffield, Tiana 10            
     3) Hankerson, Anya 9               4) Lane, Zakia 9                  
 -- Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              49.30         DQ   1  Out of Zone 2
     1) Cabell, Abreona 10              2) Harrison, Deshyla 12           
     3) Jones, Siera 9                  4) Franics, Chelsea 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            4:08.00    4:05.82   3  10   
     1) Cabell, Abreona 10              2) Chatman, Avery 10              
     3) Smith, Meshi 12                 4) Nelson, Tiffany 9              
  2 Stanton Prep  'A'                                            4:06.80   1   8   
     1) Campbell, Tiffany 12            2) Thomas, Kendia 12              
     3) Lavender, Christina 11          4) Thomas, Kayla 10               
  3 Providence School  'A'                            4:13.00    4:14.04   3   6   
     1) Jackson, Camille 11             2) Dunn, Danielle 11              
     3) Stallings, Emily 10             4) Sims, Erica 12                 
  4 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             4:05.12    4:14.24   3   5   
     1) Patterson, Samantha 11          2) King, Kaitlin 11               
     3) Caldwell, Madison 10            4) Collier, Makayla 9             
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:18.11    4:16.40   3   4   
     1) Way, Paige 11                   2) Mcintosh, Diamond 10           
     3) Christian, Latasha 10           4) Hollins, Amari --              
  6 Bolles HS  'A'                                    4:21.14    4:17.39   3   3   
     1) Honig, Rachel 10                2) Duffy, Rachel 10               
     3) Ungrady, Molly 12               4) Acree, Alexandria 10           
  7 Chiles HS  'A'                                               4:18.88   1   2   
  8 Oak Hall School  'A'                              4:33.00    4:26.31   2   1   
     1) Lundgren, Jennifer 12           2) Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12          
     3) Carr, Natalie 7                 4) Blair, Grace 6                 
  9 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  4:30.79    4:30.04   2 
     1) Williams, Courtney 11           2) Wells, Serrena 12              
     3) Brown, Quiana 10                4) Rollins, Jazlynd 10            
 10 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              4:26.11    4:30.43   3 
     1) Markowski, Alyssa 12            2) Taggart, Kathryn 12            
     3) Thyfault, Mary Kate 11          4) Javurek, Jenny 10              
 11 Creekside HS  'A'                                 4:17.53    4:33.68   2 
     1) Jenkins, Kaylee 9               2) Mashevsky, Ana 9               
     3) Weidenbach, Victoria 9          4) Weidenbach, Ashley 9           
 12 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:38.35    4:34.52   2 
     1) Purkey, Rebecca 11              2) Mckenzie, Paige 11             
     3) Sutton, Sarina 9                4) Harris, Amanda 10              
 13 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   4:51.10    4:35.76   1 
     1) Crum, Miya 12                   2) Chowdhury, Abigail 10          
     3) Adams, Syndea 11                4) Cooper, Albertha 9             
 14 Clay High School  'A'                             4:39.00    4:36.44   2 
     1) Byrd, Tamara 11                 2) Snell, Jy'raisha 10            
     3) Hamilton, Alex 9                4) Huggins, Meredith 9            
 15 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'B'                        4:30.00    4:38.64   3 
 16 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             4:50.00    4:40.07   2 
     1) Allen, Quanisha 12              2) Adeshola, Mercy 10             
     3) Adeshola, Margaret 12           4) Franklin, Leandra 9            
 17 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            4:55.89    4:41.06   1 
     1) Harry, Emily 12                 2) Hall, Claire 12                
     3) Rembert, Mia 12                 4) Fleck, Ryann 11                
 18 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               4:28.68    4:42.40   2 
     1) Solaun, Abby 12                 2) Messinger, Hannah 11           
     3) Harper, Zoe 9                   4) Greene, Nicole 9               
 19 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                     4:40.00    4:59.36   2 
     1) Kanaskie, Nicole 11             2) Schmieder, Mary Grace 10       
     3) Schmieder, Crista 9             4) Wheeler, Jessica 9             
 20 Pedro Menendez HS  'A'                            5:02.00    5:15.50   1 
     1) Bennett, Kelsey 12              2) Hare, Taylor 11                
     3) LeFors, Savannah 9              4) Samuels, Leisha 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Providence School  'A'                            9:45.55    9:29.76   10   
     1) Jackson, Camille 11             2) Karadeema, Rebekah 12          
     3) Van Liere, Danielle 8           4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
  2 Creekside HS  'A'                                10:00.12    9:47.67    8   
     1) Rodriguez, Lauren 12            2) Rodriguez, Kaitlin 12          
     3) Morris, Shannon 12              4) Heisner, Sarah 11              
  3 Bolles HS  'A'                                   10:21.51   10:02.99    6   
     1) Rice, Rachel 12                 2) Arnold, Lily 10                
     3) DeHechavarria, Ashley 9         4) Kulik, Maddie 9                
  4 Oak Hall School  'A'                             10:00.00   10:06.79    5   
     1) VanGelder, Emily 12             2) Olinger, Brittney 10           
     3) Perry, Lauren 7                 4) Blair, Grace 6                 
  5 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                           10:39.59   10:08.98    4   
     1) Chatman, Avery 10               2) Nelson, Tiffany 9              
     3) Garesio, Brittany 11            4) Cooper, Destiny 10             
  6 Stanton Prep  'A'                                           10:14.37    3   
     1) Campbell, Tiffany 12            2) Thomas, Kendia 12              
     3) Flanders, Leslie 11             4) Thomas, Kayla 10               
  7 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                             10:20.71   10:22.92    2   
     1) Thyfault, Mary Kate 11          2) Campos, Isabella 11            
     3) Campos, Alessandra 10           4) Kennedy, Annie 10              
  8 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                            10:28.01   10:25.15    1   
     1) Barlow, Ursula 10               2) Fickert, Alison 10             
     3) Phipps, Lucy 10                 4) Garza, Christina 10            
  9 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                  11:22.00   10:34.59  
     1) Brown, Mary Ann 11              2) Guevara, Marilyn 11            
     3) Moody, Samantha 11              4) Scott, Deidra 12               
 10 Maclay School  'A'                               10:00.00   10:50.91  
     1) Santoro, Elizabeth 11           2) Sweeney, Kristin 11            
     3) Wilson, Tamani 8                4) Kurgatt, Stefanie 11           
 11 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:53.48   10:58.84  
     1) Mcintosh, Diamond 10            2) Davis, Josie 9                 
     3) Wynn, Kacia 11                  4) Warren, Cara 9                 
 12 St. Augustine HS  'A'                            11:45.00   11:11.38  
     1) Buchanan, Bonnie 11             2) Neyhart, Cassidy 11            
     3) Claire, Saneh St 11             4) Williams, Shelby 11            
 13 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                              11:11.78   11:13.12  
 14 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                11:28.00   11:13.75  
     1) Moss, Sara 10                   2) Rubie, Mercedes 10             
     3) Fletcher, Jessica 10            4) Tanner, Elise 9                
 15 Bradford HS  'A'                                 11:33.61   11:14.80  
     1) Hall, Amanda 10                 2) Rodgers, Autumn 9              
     3) Frederick, Sarah 9              4) Ricker, Rachel 9               
 16 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                           11:24.73   11:33.74  
     1) Daugherty, Erika 12             2) Westlake, Emily 10             
     3) Branch, Savannah 8              4) Perry, Caroline 7              
 17 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           11:23.73   12:21.64  
     1) Dimonda, Rachel 12              2) Leinecker, Jennifer 10         
     3) Reynolds, Nadia 11              4) Simmons, Annmarie --           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinel, Erika              12 Creekside HS         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Dobbs, Bria               10 Atlantic Coa         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Muse, Ashle               10 University C         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Harris, Jada              11 Nease HS             5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Mclendon, Christine       12 First Coast          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  5 Volk, Heather             11 St. Joseph A         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  5 Bailey, Shaneese          11 University C         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  8 Kinlaw, Megan             10 Fleming Isla         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 LeFors, Savannah           9 Pedro Menend         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Green, Dannielle          12 Providence S         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Campbell, Rakia            9 Oakleaf HS           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Matykunas, Kayla          12 Bartram Trai         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Lane, Zana                12 Atlantic Coa         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Rice, Frannie              9 Bolles HS            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Schilling, Kayla          10 Bishop Kenny         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Hutchinson, Karmen        10 Stanton Prep         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Oxendine, Tiausha          9 St. Augustin         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Drilling, Stacey          12 Bishop Kenny         5-04.00         NH            
 -- Palmer, Denver               Bishop Kenny                         NH            
 -- Nushteyva, Olga              Flagler Palm         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Delgado, Kelly            10 Trinity Prep         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Thrower, Hannah            9 Providence S                         NH            
 -- Gibbs, Alex               12 Oak Hall Sch         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Ecker, Karli               9 Creekside HS         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Carter, Christina          9 Fleming Isla         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Turner, Emily             10 Flagler Palm         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Bates, Tessa              10 Ridgeview HS         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Spofford, Ashley          -- Ridgeview HS         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Crum, Miya                12 Oakleaf HS           4-08.00         NH            
 -- Johns, Julia              11 Pedro Menend         4-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VanWinkle, Lillian        10 Maclay Schoo        10-07.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Stevens, Katarina         11 University C         9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Rice, Frannie              9 Bolles HS            9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Hovell, Madison           12 Creekside HS         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Ranson, Bailey            10 Creekside HS         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Beckman, Molly            11 Creekside HS         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  7 Link, Amber               12 Bartram Trai         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Widell, Corinne           12 Bishop Kenny         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  8 Lundgren, Jennifer        12 Oak Hall Sch         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  8 Mitchell, Courtney        10 Nease HS                        8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
 11 Lisante, Mary             -- Bolles HS            7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Deeter, Meredith          12 St. Augustin         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Breil, Shanna             11 P.K. Yonge S         9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Mohamed, Farah            12 Bartram Trai         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Arney, Mirren              9 Trinity Prep         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Meschia, Camille          11 Bishop Kenny         8-00.00         NH            
 -- Harris, Alexa              9 Trinity Prep         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Halliday, Darien           9 Flagler Palm         7-00.00         NH            
 -- Smith, Brie               11 Flagler Palm         7-00.00         NH            
 -- Fitzgerald, Meghan        12 Bolles HS            7-06.00         NH            
 -- Marsh, Katheryn           12 Ponte Vedra          7-06.00         NH            
 -- Miltenberger, Chloe       12 Ponte Vedra          7-00.00         NH            
 -- Hamilton, Mikayla         12 Pedro Menend         8-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Mia            12 Stanton Prep        17-07.00   17-03.75      5.27m  10   
  2 Bolden, Brittany           9 Atlantic Coa        16-07.00   16-05.25      5.01m   8   
  3 Boll, Abigail             12 Bishop Kenny        16-00.00   16-03.75      4.97m   6   
  4 Singleton, Te'Aira        -- Bartram Trai        15-09.00   16-00.25      4.88m   5   
  5 Bailey, Shaneese          11 University C        16-09.00   15-07.50      4.76m   4   
  6 Millican, Emma             9 Fleming Isla        15-01.25   15-07.25      4.75m   3   
  7 Edwards, Ajanai           12 St. Augustin        18-00.00   15-06.50      4.73m   2   
  8 Taylor, Ashleigh          11 Creekside HS        16-00.75   15-05.75      4.71m   1   
  9 Dixon, Ebony              10 Buchholz HS         15-08.00   15-05.00      4.69m 
 10 Lee, Czdari               10 Bishop John         14-11.25   15-04.00      4.67m 
 11 Lavender, Christina       11 Stanton Prep        16-05.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
 12 Franics, Chelsea          10 Atlantic Coa        15-06.00   15-02.75      4.64m 
 13 Acree, Alexandria         10 Bolles HS           15-08.50   15-02.25      4.62m 
 14 Williams, Courtney        11 Buchholz HS                    15-01.25      4.60m 
 15 Wells, Serrena            12 Buchholz HS         15-06.00   14-11.75      4.56m 
 16 Bates, Tessa              10 Ridgeview HS        13-10.25   14-10.00      4.52m 
 17 Allen, Quanisha           12 St. Augustin        15-02.25   14-09.50      4.50m 
 18 Rembert, Mia              12 Fleming Isla        14-00.75   14-06.50      4.43m 
 19 Duffy, Sarah              -- Bolles HS           13-04.00   14-06.25      4.42m 
 20 Turnbach, Emily           -- Bolles HS           14-05.50   14-04.75      4.38m 
 21 Missouri, Nadine          10 Oakleaf HS          14-10.00   14-04.25      4.37m 
 22 Midgett, Alexandra        12 Ridgeview HS        14-09.50   14-03.75      4.36m 
 23 Carter, Amia              -- Oakleaf HS          15-05.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
 24 Hayes, Kayla               9 Creekside HS        13-09.00   14-03.25      4.34m 
 25 Olmos, Marta              10 P.K. Yonge S        14-07.00   14-00.75      4.28m 
 26 Jackson, KiraFicka         9 University C        14-04.75   14-00.50      4.27m 
 27 Blaquiere, Katie          11 Bishop Kenny        14-11.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 28 Duffy, Rachel             10 Bolles HS           13-04.00   13-08.75      4.18m 
 28 Dominquez, Carla          10 Bolles HS           13-04.00   13-08.75      4.18m 
 30 Kanaskie, Nicole          11 Bishop John         14-02.75   13-06.50      4.12m 
 31 Mathis, Grace                Bolles HS                      13-06.00      4.11m 
 32 Feltman, Brooke            8 Christ's Chu        13-06.00   13-03.75      4.05m 
 33 Thomas, Sidney             9 St. Joseph A                   12-07.50      3.84m 
 34 Wood, Amora               -- Bartram Trai        14-05.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 34 Ferman, Shira              9 Bolles HS           11-07.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 36 Wein, Tiffany             11 St. Joseph A        13-03.75   12-05.75      3.80m 
 37 Olmos, Ema                 8 P.K. Yonge S        14-03.00   12-01.00      3.68m 
 38 Turner, Emily             10 Flagler Palm        12-07.00   11-11.75      3.65m 
 39 Mckenzie, Paige           11 Trinity Prep        14-09.00    9-09.00      2.97m 
 -- Miller, Reagan             7 Christ's Chu                         ND            
 -- Christian, Latasha        10 Flagler Palm        15-01.00         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCorvey, Imoni           12 Maclay Schoo        38-02.00   37-04.00     11.37m  10   
  2 Whitehead, Mia            12 Stanton Prep        37-10.00   35-03.50     10.75m   8   
  3 Edwards, Ajanai           12 St. Augustin        34-09.25   34-08.75     10.58m   6   
  4 Sheffield, Tiana          10 Bradford HS         35-00.00   34-07.75     10.56m   5   
  5 Danforth, Jessica         10 Chiles HS           34-08.25   34-01.50     10.40m   4   
  6 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS            35-11.50   33-10.50     10.32m   3   
  7 Turnbach, Emily           -- Bolles HS           28-00.00   33-01.75     10.10m   2   
  8 Bolden, Brittany           9 Atlantic Coa        30-01.00   32-11.00     10.03m   1   
  9 Harris, Mariah            12 Buchholz HS         34-09.75   32-09.25      9.98m 
 10 Lavender, Christina       11 Stanton Prep        34-01.00   32-05.75      9.89m 
 11 Blaquiere, Katie          11 Bishop Kenny        32-02.00   32-02.50      9.81m 
 12 Taylor, Ashleigh          11 Creekside HS        33-03.00   31-10.50      9.71m 
 13 Chowdhury, Abigail        10 Oakleaf HS          31-07.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
 14 Matykunas, Kayla          12 Bartram Trai        32-02.50   31-09.00      9.67m 
 15 Lundgren, Jennifer        12 Oak Hall Sch        32-06.25   31-06.50      9.61m 
 16 Pegram, Jada              10 Oakleaf HS          31-01.00   31-06.25      9.60m 
 17 Acree, Alexandria         10 Bolles HS           33-02.00   31-02.50      9.51m 
 18 Schilling, Kayla          10 Bishop Kenny        32-03.75   30-10.00      9.39m 
 18 Hayes, Kayla               9 Creekside HS        31-09.00   30-10.00      9.39m 
 20 Longmire, Tanisha         10 Clay High Sc        29-09.00   30-08.50      9.35m 
 21 Torres, Marissa           11 Ridgeview HS        30-08.25   30-07.25      9.32m 
 22 Parker, Aunya             12 Creekside HS        31-07.50   30-06.75      9.31m 
 23 Lassiter, Brittany        12 Pedro Menend        30-02.00   30-06.50      9.30m 
 23 Honig, Rachel             10 Bolles HS           31-11.00   30-06.50      9.30m 
 25 Catlett, Courtney         12 Clay High Sc        31-02.50   30-05.00      9.27m 
 26 Midgett, Alexandra        12 Ridgeview HS        31-00.50   30-04.50      9.25m 
 27 Shaw, Kristen              9 Fleming Isla        28-03.75   29-11.25      9.12m 
 28 Adeshola, Mercy           10 St. Augustin        28-11.00   29-08.00      9.04m 
 29 Duffy, Sarah              -- Bolles HS           28-00.00   29-03.50      8.92m 
 30 Rice, Frannie              9 Bolles HS           30-03.00   29-02.75      8.90m 
 31 Beauchamp, Caitlyn        12 Oak Hall Sch        29-11.50   28-10.00      8.78m 
 32 Olmos, Marta              10 P.K. Yonge S        29-03.00   28-00.75      8.55m 
 33 Borngesser, Maggie        10 Bartram Trai        27-07.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
 34 Dominquez, Carla          10 Bolles HS           25-10.00   27-06.50      8.39m 
 35 Schmieder, Crista          9 Bishop John                    27-05.50      8.36m 
 36 Mathis, Grace                Bolles HS                      27-05.00      8.35m 
 37 Ferman, Shira              9 Bolles HS           28-01.50   27-00.50      8.24m 
 38 Harris, Amanda            10 Trinity Prep        27-02.50   26-08.50      8.14m 
 39 Gussie, Kielce             9 Bishop John         27-01.00   25-04.25      7.72m 
 40 Dixon, Felica              9 Atlantic Coa        30-01.00   24-10.75      7.58m 
 41 Gibbons, Jane             10 Trinity Prep        25-04.00   24-06.50      7.48m 
 -- Duffy, Rachel             10 Bolles HS           28-00.00         ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reiman, Victoria          12 Bolles HS           41-08.00   40-01.00     12.21m  10   
  2 Bailey, Shaneese          11 University C        35-05.25   33-04.00     10.16m   8   
  3 Dancey, Erica             -- Oakleaf HS          32-11.50   33-01.25     10.09m   6   
  4 Alston, Angel              9 Fleming Isla        33-11.25   33-01.00     10.08m   5   
  5 Johnson, Shontielle       11 Chiles HS           32-03.00   32-03.50      9.84m   4   
  6 McCallum, KaShondra        9 Bradford HS         32-00.00   31-11.50      9.74m   3   
  7 Harris, Amber             10 Bishop Kenny        31-07.00   31-00.50      9.46m   2   
  8 Lassiter, Brittany        12 Pedro Menend        31-05.00   30-08.25      9.35m   1   
  9 Steinmetz, Jordan         11 Ridgeview HS        34-01.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
 10 Jones, Siera               9 Atlantic Coa        30-01.00   30-07.50      9.33m 
 11 Gillis, Julianne          11 Bolles HS           29-07.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
 12 Kavanagh, Kaitlin         11 Nease HS            27-04.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
 13 Guile, Hannah             11 Ponte Vedra         29-03.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 13 Howard, Jinetta           11 Stanton Prep        24-09.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 15 Miller, Maggie            11 Maclay Schoo        31-04.50   29-05.25      8.97m 
 16 Cason, Fantasia           12 Oakleaf HS          33-03.50   29-04.50      8.95m 
 17 Kavanagh, Keri            11 Nease HS            30-03.00   29-01.50      8.87m 
 18 Olorunda, Brielle         10 Atlantic Coa        30-04.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 18 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm        25-01.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 18 Davis, Aquila             11 Flagler Palm        29-00.50   28-08.00      8.73m 
 21 Greene, Angie             11 Fleming Isla        33-11.00   28-07.75      8.73m 
 22 Fallon, Ashleigh          -- Flagler Palm        26-10.00   28-04.75      8.65m 
 23 Allen, Imari              11 P.K. Yonge S        25-10.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
 24 Roman, Rachel             -- Bolles HS           26-02.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
 25 Soloman, Marnisha         -- Clay High Sc        27-00.00   28-02.00      8.58m 
 26 Otway, Hailey             10 Chiles HS           28-04.25   28-01.00      8.55m 
 27 Alston, Khushbi           10 Pedro Menend        27-00.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
 28 Singleton, Kanisha        12 St. Augustin        25-06.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 29 Approbato, Rachel          9 Bishop John         29-02.25   26-05.00      8.05m 
 30 Cook, Kylee               10 Providence S        24-07.50   26-04.00      8.02m 
 31 King, Brennan             11 Ponte Vedra         24-06.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
 32 Vanarsdale, Angie         11 Trinity Prep        29-02.00   25-11.00      7.89m 
 33 Grandin, Chrissy          11 Trinity Prep        27-08.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
 34 Jones, Xamondria          12 Creekside HS        23-10.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 35 Simmons, Daziree           9 University C        28-03.00   24-08.00      7.51m 
 36 Snell, Jy'raisha          10 Clay High Sc        26-03.00   24-04.00      7.41m 
 37 Inman, Megan              12 Bishop John                    23-11.00      7.28m 
 38 deCurnou, Camryn           9 Ridgeview HS        25-04.00   23-09.00      7.23m 
 39 Gibbs, Alex               12 Oak Hall Sch        23-02.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
 40 Fussel, Kayla             11 Creekside HS        23-11.00   21-07.00      6.57m 
 41 Sackellares, Chiara       12 Oak Hall Sch        22-00.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
 42 Rodgers, Heidi            11 P.K. Yonge S                   19-08.00      5.99m 
 42 Gordon, Khelsea            9 Stanton Prep        19-04.50   19-08.00      5.99m 
 44 Nobles, Gabby             10 Bishop Kenny                   19-07.00      5.96m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reiman, Victoria          12 Bolles HS             126-00  120-00.50     36.58m  10   
  2 Steinmetz, Jordan         11 Ridgeview HS          123-03     113-08     34.64m   8   
  3 Alston, Angel              9 Fleming Isla          108-02  102-03.50     31.17m   6   
  4 Guile, Hannah             11 Ponte Vedra           102-10      99-02     30.22m   5   
  5 Kavanagh, Keri            11 Nease HS              100-09      97-04     29.66m   4   
  6 Poole, Lindsey             9 Maclay Schoo           88-01      94-06     28.80m   3   
  7 Cook, Kylee               10 Providence S           93-04      92-01     28.06m   2   
  8 Cason, Fantasia           12 Oakleaf HS             92-06      91-04     27.83m   1   
  9 Oliver, Mary              12 Oakleaf HS             96-02   90-09.50     27.67m 
 10 Smith, Jaymee             11 Atlantic Coa           60-01      85-08     26.11m 
 11 Saint-Hilaire, Adriana    11 Atlantic Coa           88-06   84-10.50     25.86m 
 12 Johnson, Shontielle       11 Chiles HS              84-02      83-08     25.50m 
 13 DeLisle, Morgan            9 First Coast         98-02.75      83-05     25.42m 
 14 Howard, Jinetta           11 Stanton Prep           60-10      82-04     25.09m 
 15 Solomon-augustin, Marn    -- Clay High Sc           82-08      80-08     24.58m 
 16 Harris, Amber             10 Bishop Kenny           97-03      79-07     24.25m 
 17 Magee, Maude              12 Bolles HS              80-11      78-02     23.82m 
 18 Delisle, Whitney          12 First Coast            88-10      77-11     23.74m 
 19 Crews, Sarah-Kate         10 Clay High Sc           75-07      76-10     23.41m 
 20 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm           85-02      76-01     23.19m 
 21 Haddix, Annatasia         11 Chiles HS           80-07.50      75-11     23.13m 
 22 Grandin, Chrissy          11 Trinity Prep           96-10      75-05     22.98m 
 23 Gillis, Julianne          11 Bolles HS              94-05      75-02     22.91m 
 24 Gibbs, Alex               12 Oak Hall Sch           72-01      75-00     22.86m 
 25 King, Brennan             11 Ponte Vedra            83-03      74-01     22.58m 
 26 Nobles, Gabby             10 Bishop Kenny           66-08      73-02     22.30m 
 27 Grandison, Ebony          12 Creekside HS        71-09.50      72-11     22.22m 
 28 Kavanagh, Kaitlin         11 Nease HS               78-00      72-05     22.07m 
 29 Fallon, Ashleigh          -- Flagler Palm        74-01.25      72-02     21.99m 
 30 Kostandarithes, Helen     10 Bolles HS           69-00.50      70-11     21.61m 
 31 Miller, Maggie            11 Maclay Schoo           84-03      69-09     21.25m 
 32 Singh, Priya              12 Trinity Prep           83-11      69-03     21.10m 
 33 Sackellares, Chiara       12 Oak Hall Sch           70-00      69-02     21.08m 
 34 Garay, Heather            11 Creekside HS           81-07      66-00     20.11m 
 35 Borngesser, Maggie        10 Bartram Trai           65-04      64-10     19.76m 
 36 Donovan, Lily             11 Bolles HS              74-05      64-09     19.73m 
 37 Brazeale, Aubrey          -- Pedro Menend           73-00      64-07     19.68m 
 38 Gordon, Renae             12 Fleming Isla           85-00      64-06     19.65m 
 39 Griffin, Sarah            10 Bolles HS              65-00      63-04     19.30m 
 40 Sears, Conner             12 Bolles HS              67-06      63-02     19.25m 
 41 Donald, Sterling          10 Bartram Trai        57-01.50      60-08     18.49m 
 42 Marte, Elizabeth          10 Ridgeview HS           73-04      60-01     18.31m 
 43 Approbato, Rachel          9 Bishop John            68-10      56-08     17.27m 
 43 Gordon, Khelsea            9 Stanton Prep           57-04      56-08     17.27m 
 45 Gillham, Angela           11 Bishop John            60-05      55-11     17.04m 
 46 Sewell, Montana           12 P.K. Yonge S        56-05.75      54-08     16.66m 
 47 Fernandez, Blanca         12 P.K. Yonge S        66-08.25      52-03     15.92m 
 48 Alston, Khushbi           10 Pedro Menend           63-00      51-10     15.79m 
 49 Thouin, Monique           10 University C           38-04      38-00     11.58m 
 50 Duguid, Jadyn              7 University C           31-08      35-02     10.71m 
 -- McCallum, KaShondra        9 Bradford HS            90-00         ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendal          10 Stanton Prep           10.39      10.80   1  10   
  2 Ways, Ceolamar            11 Nease HS               10.90      10.86   1   8   
  3 James, Antonio            10 Buchholz HS            10.87      11.06   1   6   
  4 Jonas, Diontre            10 Bradford HS            10.94      11.16   1   5   
  5 Simpson, Ryan             11 First Coast            11.04      11.20   1   4   
  6 Friscia, Donovan          12 Bartram Trai           10.93      11.21   1   3   
  7 Dye, Stanley              10 Ridgeview HS           11.26      11.26   2   2   
  8 Williams, Kevin           12 Buchholz HS            10.95      11.38   1   1   
  9 Gardner, Willie           11 Flagler Palm           11.44      11.41   3 
 10 Carter, Dexter             9 Bolles HS              11.23      11.42   2  11.414
 11 James, Phillip            11 Bradford HS            11.41      11.42   3  11.416
 12 Davis, Omari              12 Trinity Prep           11.36      11.42   3  11.420
 13 Mathews, Turrel           11 Flagler Palm           11.28      11.43   2 
 14 Revell, Milton            12 Bolles HS              11.32      11.44   2 
 15 Thomas, Frank             12 Jacksonville           12.02      11.50   6 
 16 Hall, Ashton              10 Oakleaf HS                        11.51   8 
 17 Mimms, Larob              -- Oakleaf HS                        11.54   8 
 18 Lee, Breoni               12 Bishop John            11.90      11.57   6  11.562
 19 Williams, Darian          12 Jacksonville           11.79      11.57   6  11.565
 20 sand, lavent               9 St. Augustin           11.34      11.62   2 
 21 Sands, Alec               12 Trinity Prep           11.43      11.63   3 
 22 Chapplle, Jeremy          11 Atlantic Coa           11.51      11.71   4 
 23 Lockwood, Lashaud         10 St. Augustin           11.77      11.78   5 
 24 Voytko, Christian         12 University C           11.42      11.79   3 
 25 Alber, Joe                 9 St. Joseph A           11.62      11.80   4 
 26 Saxton, Rashad            -- Atlantic Coa           11.81      11.81   6 
 26 Washington, Dominic       11 Chiles HS              11.49      11.81   3 
 28 Mejias, Eric              11 Flagler Palm           11.48      11.85   3 
 29 Blanchfield, Robert       11 Bishop Kenny           11.34      11.88   2 
 30 Cooper, Austin             9 Bishop John            11.84      11.89   6 
 31 Harris, Jacque            -- Stanton Prep           11.67      11.91   4 
 32 Turner, Eric              12 Creekside HS           11.67      11.92   5 
 33 Green, Jaleel             11 Providence S           12.21      11.93   7 
 33 Williams, Marcel           9 Flagler Palm           11.55      11.93   4 
 35 Herring, Acardio          12 Chiles HS              11.59      11.96   4 
 35 de Reisthal, Kase         12 Bartram Trai           11.69      11.96   5 
 37 Findley, Micah            12 Pedro Menend           11.53      11.97   4 
 38 Brown, Mike               10 Fleming Isla           11.75      11.99   5 
 39 Fields, D'Karas           11 P.K. Yonge S           12.50      12.03   7 
 40 Dentmon, Ryan             12 Pedro Menend           11.29      12.04   2 
 41 Hayes, Joshua             10 Providence S           11.94      12.10   6 
 42 Newman, Brian             12 Fleming Isla           12.56      12.17   7 
 43 Richards, Glenn           11 Creekside HS           11.75      12.19   5 
 44 Boyle, Richard             9 Clay High Sc                      12.20   8 
 45 Van Dyke, Justin          11 St. Joseph A           12.74      12.21   8 
 46 Holman, Andrew             9 Ridgeview HS           11.17      12.30   2 
 47 Favo, Quinn               12 Bishop Kenny           11.74      12.35   5 
 48 Hamlin, Jeremiah          11 University C           11.77      12.41   5 
 49 Rogers, Declan             9 Nease HS               12.50      12.49   7 
 50 James, Raymond            12 Maclay Schoo           11.50      12.62   4 
 51 Hettinger, Sam            -- Maclay Schoo           11.50      12.69   4 
 52 Eiland, Jonathan          10 First Coast            12.24      12.90   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendal          10 Stanton Prep           21.07      21.65   1  10   
  2 Jonas, Diontre            10 Bradford HS            22.24      21.86   1   8   
  3 Uruburu, Nick             11 Bartram Trai           22.30      21.99   1   6   
  4 Friscia, Donovan          12 Bartram Trai           22.87      22.56   2   5   
  5 James, Antonio            10 Buchholz HS            22.03      22.58   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Josh             11 Bolles HS              22.89      22.59   2   3   
  7 Davis, Jamel              11 Atlantic Coa           22.80      22.63   1   2   
  8 Dye, Stanley              10 Ridgeview HS           22.00      22.69   1   1   
  9 Motes, Bryce              10 Fleming Isla           21.75      22.75   1 
 10 Gardner, Willie           11 Flagler Palm           23.82      22.94   4 
 11 Evans, Dontarian          10 Buchholz HS            22.54      22.96   1 
 12 Mathews, Turrel           11 Flagler Palm           22.86      23.01   2 
 13 Zanders, Marvin           10 Oakleaf HS             23.14      23.06   3 
 14 Davis, Omari              12 Trinity Prep           23.05      23.11   3 
 15 Strange, Christian        10 Fleming Isla           23.28      23.23   3 
 16 Jenkins, Domonique        12 P.K. Yonge S           22.94      23.35   2 
 17 James, Phillip            11 Bradford HS            23.84      23.42   5 
 18 Lindsey, Brandon          12 Buchholz HS            23.10      23.51   3 
 18 Jenkins, Jordan           12 Creekside HS           24.10      23.51   6 
 20 Sands, Alec               12 Trinity Prep           23.10      23.60   3 
 21 Mejias, Eric              11 Flagler Palm           23.42      23.61   4 
 22 Lockwood, Lashaud         10 St. Augustin           23.93      23.65   5 
 23 Smith, DiAndre            12 P.K. Yonge S           24.50      23.82   7 
 24 Washington, Dominic       11 Chiles HS              23.15      23.86   3 
 25 Williams, De' Aaron       11 St. Augustin           24.40      23.93   6 
 25 Sikes, Mark               11 University C           23.92      23.93   5 
 27 Herring, Acardio          12 Chiles HS              22.98      24.05   2 
 28 Cooper, Austin             9 Bishop John            23.84      24.08   5 
 29 Williams, Marcel           9 Flagler Palm           24.13      24.10   6 
 30 Rose, Cody                10 Bishop Kenny           23.56      24.12   4 
 31 Huggins, Austin           12 Clay High Sc           23.84      24.19   5 
 32 Diederichs, Paul          10 Atlantic Coa           23.00      24.27   2 
 33 Johnson, Samuel            9 University C           24.64      24.29   7 
 34 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan      11 Nease HS               24.10      24.58   6 
 35 Pierre-Louis, Kevin       12 Creekside HS           23.64      24.72   4 
 36 Blanchfield, Robert       11 Bishop Kenny           23.94      24.73   5 
 37 Hayes, Joshua             10 Providence S           24.20      24.97   6 
 38 Kessler, Adam             11 Bolles HS              25.05      25.11   7 
 39 Smith, Gino                9 Bishop John            24.50      25.28   7 
 40 Davis, Clayton            10 Providence S           25.20      25.45   7 
 41 Mitchell, Winston         -- Nease HS               24.20      25.60   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ways, Ceolamar            11 Nease HS               47.87      47.82   1  10   
  2 Uruburu, Nick             11 Bartram Trai           47.90      48.81   1   8   
  3 Davis, Jamel              11 Atlantic Coa           50.00      50.20   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Josh             11 Bolles HS              50.26      50.53   1   5   
  5 Hewitt, Andrew            10 Trinity Prep           51.07      51.14   2   4   
  6 Paynter, Brandon          12 Ponte Vedra            50.82      51.31   1   3   
  7 Mejias, Eric              11 Flagler Palm           51.61      51.86   2   2   
  8 Evans, Dontarian          10 Buchholz HS            50.96      52.09   1   1    52.086
  9 Mackey, Steven            11 Atlantic Coa           51.77      52.09   2  52.087
 10 Benjamin, Julius           9 Ridgeview HS           52.17      52.17   2 
 11 White, Dwight             12 Buchholz HS            50.27      52.27   1 
 12 Davis, Gabriel            11 Bartram Trai           51.92      52.28   2 
 13 Penn, Brandon             11 Stanton Prep           53.16      52.33   3 
 14 Thompson, Cole            12 Bishop Kenny           52.48      52.61   3 
 15 Dinkins, Kenny            10 Bradford HS            49.10      52.70   1 
 16 Raices, Chris             12 Bishop John            55.44      53.20   5 
 17 Mathews, Turrel           11 Flagler Palm           51.51      53.26   2 
 18 Suneson, Abram            10 Bishop Kenny           53.24      53.38   3 
 19 Zanders, Marvin           10 Oakleaf HS             52.86      53.64   3 
 20 Jones, Eli                   Buchholz HS            52.26      53.73   2 
 21 Billings, Scott           12 Maclay Schoo           52.33      53.80   3 
 22 Folk, Andrew                 Flagler Palm           53.88      53.84   4 
 23 Stewart, Patrick           9 St. Augustin           55.60      53.88   5 
 24 Dyjack, Nathan            12 Trinity Prep           53.38      54.21   3 
 25 Wassenaar, Aaron          11 Creekside HS           54.82      54.36   4 
 26 Mitchell, bobby            9 St. Augustin           54.57      54.40   4 
 27 Blount, DaQuan            10 Bradford HS            53.90      54.82   4 
 28 Sikes, Mark               11 University C           53.51      54.91   4 
 29 Morris, Cameron           12 Bolles HS              54.51      54.94   4 
 30 Maloney, Divine           11 Ridgeview HS           55.56      54.99   5 
 31 Brown, William            11 P.K. Yonge S           55.00      55.11   5 
 32 Lauderdale, Anthony       12 Fleming Isla           54.93      55.44   5 
 33 Crum, Michael             12 Oakleaf HS             56.83      55.81   6 
 34 Lovizio, Andrew           11 Pedro Menend                      56.11   7 
 35 Allen, Dwayne             11 Chiles HS              56.90      56.56   6 
 36 Antworth, Matthew         12 Maclay Schoo           52.13      56.65   2 
 37 Boswell, Rokeem           10 Clay High Sc                      56.87   7 
 38 Johnson, Donovan          11 Chiles HS              56.13      57.11   5 
 39 Webster, Zach             11 Stanton Prep           55.67      57.92   5 
 40 Biala, Aren               10 Bishop John            59.22      58.40   6 
 41 Finelli, Mike             12 Fleming Isla           53.78      59.13   4 
 42 Zhou, Joe                 11 Bolles HS            1:00.60      59.80   6 
 43 Gorafalo, Domanic          9 St. Joseph A                      59.96   7 
 44 Cole, Kajana              10 Nease HS               56.50    1:00.23   6 
 45 Morton, Aaryon            11 Clay High Sc                    1:02.76   6 
 46 Marsh, Graham              8 Providence S                    1:02.80   7 
 47 Schreiner, Dylan          11 Bolles HS            1:02.15    1:03.60   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brashear, Robert          11 Ridgeview HS         1:59.44    1:59.72   10   
  2 Marshall, Jake            12 Ponte Vedra          2:01.93    2:00.45    8   
  3 Ballard, Brandon          12 Bartram Trai         1:59.49    2:00.77    6   
  4 Taylor, Marcus            11 Bartram Trai         1:59.16    2:02.28    5   
  5 Buzzard, Christian Taylo  12 Chiles HS            2:02.17    2:02.33    4   
  6 Langenberg, Bradley       10 Stanton Prep         2:08.00    2:03.54    3   
  7 Sampayo, Erik             10 Bishop Kenny         2:05.50    2:04.75    2   
  8 Eifert, Austin            12 Fleming Isla         2:05.00    2:04.98    1   
  9 Ferman, David             12 Bolles HS            2:00.06    2:05.37  
 10 Smith, Andrew             11 Ridgeview HS         2:06.92    2:05.78  
 11 Brown, Rashard            11 Buchholz HS          2:03.71    2:05.95  
 12 Moenning, Taylor          11 University C         2:05.57    2:06.18  
 13 Krell, Jacob              12 Chiles HS            2:04.10    2:06.30  
 14 Brown, Jordan             12 P.K. Yonge S         2:01.22    2:06.87  
 15 Dannelly, Philip          12 First Coast          2:03.40    2:07.10  
 16 Kesslar, Michael          12 Bishop Kenny         2:06.70    2:07.43  
 17 Fisher, Ryan              11 Buchholz HS          2:04.73    2:07.85  
 18 Griffey, Kyle             11 Nease HS             2:06.00    2:09.47  
 19 Garrett, Alex             12 Flagler Palm         2:04.70    2:09.80  
 20 Mutungu, Eddie            11 Flagler Palm         2:04.80    2:10.46  
 21 Griffel, Steven           12 Ponte Vedra          2:07.00    2:10.55  
 22 Pace, Gordon              11 Trinity Prep         2:03.00    2:11.66  
 23 Westlake, Garret          11 P.K. Yonge S         2:05.70    2:12.58  
 24 Fritz, Tucker                Bishop Kenny         2:08.00    2:13.65  
 25 Knauf, Trevor             10 Chiles HS            2:04.05    2:13.77  
 26 Edmonds, Davontre         12 Bradford HS          2:09.42    2:37.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              12 Trinity Prep         4:21.38    4:18.45   10   
  2 Reynolds, Mac             12 Nease HS             4:22.23    4:19.15    8   
  3 Godwin, Chris             12 Buchholz HS          4:27.62    4:19.98    6   
  4 Westlake, Garret          11 P.K. Yonge S         4:31.63    4:25.86    5   
  5 Brown, Jordan             12 P.K. Yonge S         4:30.48    4:26.40    4   
  6 Carver, Brandon           12 Bartram Trai         4:30.08    4:26.53    3   
  7 Buzzard, Christian Taylo  12 Chiles HS            4:25.71    4:28.62    2   
  8 Hodge, Dillon             12 Pedro Menend         4:33.69    4:31.00    1   
  9 Covert, Travis            11 Maclay Schoo         4:37.79    4:32.49  
 10 Salas, Daniel             11 Trinity Prep         4:21.73    4:35.01  
 11 Yarborough, David         10 Bishop Kenny         4:39.97    4:37.02  
 12 Norton, Wesley             9 Stanton Prep         4:45.59    4:37.09  
 13 Carpenter, Scott          10 Bartram Trai         4:40.37    4:37.90  
 14 Krell, Jacob              12 Chiles HS            4:39.90    4:38.71  
 15 Smith, Andrew             11 Ridgeview HS         4:39.40    4:41.75  
 16 Kemp, Noah                10 St. Augustin         4:38.61    4:42.68  
 17 Dannelly, Philip          12 First Coast          4:41.00    4:43.36  
 18 Rutledge, Jack            10 Maclay Schoo         4:41.55    4:43.51  
 19 Knauf, Trevor             10 Chiles HS            4:44.09    4:43.75  
 20 Gehret, James              9 Bishop John          4:46.79    4:44.33  
 21 Riley, Aza                11 Stanton Prep         4:48.44    4:45.21  
 22 Perry, Zachary            11 Bishop Kenny         4:35.52    4:47.31  
 23 Boyer, Cody               11 Ridgeview HS         4:40.88    4:49.38  
 24 Cooksey, Dan              11 Fleming Isla         4:40.00    4:52.55  
 25 Rawls, Avery              12 Bishop John          4:47.20    4:52.69  
 26 Senderling, Bradley       11 St. Joseph A         4:40.65    4:53.62  
 27 Monteau, Andrew           10 Buchholz HS          4:50.39    4:55.05  
 28 Walbert, Brad             11 Flagler Palm         4:42.00    4:55.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godwin, Chris             12 Buchholz HS          9:34.00    9:37.55   10   
  2 Maher, Patrick            12 Bishop Kenny        10:07.73    9:46.18    8   
  3 Goldberg, Sam             12 Trinity Prep         9:44.58    9:46.67    6   
  4 Hundersmarck, Ryan        12 Buchholz HS          9:51.73    9:57.84    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Cade           10 Chiles HS           10:03.17    9:59.14    4   
  6 Spiers, Will              11 Chiles HS           10:01.90   10:07.04    3   
  7 Millson, Sam              10 Trinity Prep        10:17.40   10:09.82    2   
  8 Carroll, Thomas           11 Flagler Palm        10:19.10   10:13.23    1   
  9 O'Linn, Sean              10 Ponte Vedra         10:19.00   10:16.18  
 10 Fonda, Dell               11 Bartram Trai        10:23.70   10:20.07  
 11 Dolan, David              12 P.K. Yonge S        10:20.56   10:21.37  
 12 Janson, Joseph            10 P.K. Yonge S        10:34.00   10:22.66  
 13 Musseau, Alec                Bartram Trai        10:20.00   10:23.32  
 14 Insel, Blake              12 Nease HS            10:24.00   10:26.43  
 15 Decker, Austin            10 Bolles HS           10:37.08   10:28.66  
 16 Herrera, Felipe           10 Bolles HS           10:36.92   10:29.68  
 17 Walker, Matthew           11 Stanton Prep        10:48.66   10:31.73  
 18 Norton, Chris             11 Bishop Kenny        10:49.38   10:32.86  
 19 Boyer, Cody               11 Ridgeview HS        10:20.18   10:43.29  
 20 Kemp, Noah                10 St. Augustin        10:18.00   10:46.36  
 21 Ledbetter, Benjamin       12 Ridgeview HS        10:23.50   10:58.05  
 22 Smith, Matt               11 Ponte Vedra         10:45.00   11:41.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant           12 Trinity Prep           15.40      15.03   1  10   
  2 Williams, Kadeem          11 Flagler Palm           15.23      15.17   1   8   
  3 amos, Jemarruse           10 Jacksonville           15.31      15.27   1   6   
  4 James, Draeland           11 Providence S           15.20      15.51   1   5   
  5 Donald, Larry             11 Bartram Trai           15.42      15.52   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Trey             11 Bishop Kenny           15.47      15.67   1   3   
  7 Cromartie, Justin         10 Chiles HS              16.07      15.90   2   2   
  8 Humphrey, Skyler          11 Ridgeview HS           15.07      15.91   1   1   
  9 Ituralde, Earl             9 Oakleaf HS             16.03      16.24   2 
 10 Jeffers, Nathan           11 Bolles HS              16.25      16.31   3 
 11 Coslow, Steven            12 Nease HS               15.99      16.53   2 
 12 Maiten, Marcus            12 Ridgeview HS           16.20      16.62   2 
 13 Frisch, Andrew            11 Nease HS               16.32      16.91   3 
 14 Martinez, David           11 St. Augustin           16.50      17.17   3 
 15 Strange, Christian        10 Fleming Isla           17.85      17.31   4 
 16 Dixon, Jonathan            9 Bolles HS              17.02      17.38   3 
 17 Carrier, Nathan           11 Trinity Prep           16.80      17.44   3 
 18 Allen, Kevin              12 Pedro Menend           16.05      17.48   2 
 19 Torzsa, Ryan              11 Bartram Trai           17.13      17.68   3 
 20 Alpahando, Daniel         10 Oakleaf HS             16.80      18.03   3 
 21 Jordan, Donovan            9 Fleming Isla           20.76      18.48   4 
 22 Brown, Jaylen             10 Chiles HS              17.50      18.56   3 
 23 Walker, Jordan            11 Creekside HS           18.68      18.76   4 
 24 Scott, Mark               10 Pedro Menend           17.99      18.88   4 
 25 Rady, Duncan              12 Bishop John            18.68      19.04   4 
 26 Bateh, Joseph             11 Bishop Kenny           17.59      19.36   4 
 27 Duenas, Noah              10 Flagler Palm                      20.47   5 
 28 Qualls, Terry             10 Clay High Sc           21.90      22.06   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kadeem          11 Flagler Palm           39.50      39.38   1  10   
  2 Reynolds, Grant           12 Trinity Prep           40.37      39.57   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Trey             11 Bishop Kenny           40.03      40.25   1   6   
  4 James, Draeland           11 Providence S           39.76      40.79   1   5   
  5 Cooper III, Sammie        11 Flagler Palm           41.96      41.65   1   4   
  6 Dixon, Theodore           12 Buchholz HS            41.80      41.83   1   3   
  7 Humphrey, Skyler          11 Ridgeview HS           39.68      41.90   1   2   
  8 Keyes, Justin             12 Fleming Isla           44.11      42.01   3   1   
  9 Gabel, Brett              11 Providence S           41.99      42.24   2 
 10 Frisch, Andrew            11 Nease HS               42.77      42.62   2 
 11 Cromartie, Justin         10 Chiles HS              43.77      42.76   3 
 12 Antworth, Matthew         12 Maclay Schoo           44.38      43.45   3 
 13 Allen, Reggie             11 Jacksonville           45.09      43.89   4 
 14 Henderson, Jacob           9 Bradford HS            43.00      44.02   2 
 15 Coslow, Steven            12 Nease HS               44.04      44.08   3 
 16 Martinez, David           11 St. Augustin           43.50      44.30   2 
 17 Torzsa, Ryan              11 Bartram Trai           44.59      44.76   3 
 18 Ituralde, Earl             9 Oakleaf HS             42.41      44.87   2 
 19 Crowder, Caleb            11 Ridgeview HS           45.30      44.95   4 
 19 Allen, Kevin              12 Pedro Menend           43.14      44.95   2 
 21 Jenkins, Jordan           12 Creekside HS           43.78      44.97   3 
 22 Amos, Jemarrous           10 Jacksonville           44.85      45.18   4 
 23 allen, Adrew              12 St. Augustin           45.00      45.23   4 
 24 Rady, Duncan              12 Bishop John            46.49      45.24   5 
 25 Dixon, Jonathan            9 Bolles HS              43.53      45.43   3 
 26 Sturn, Kevin              10 Trinity Prep           44.80      45.51   4 
 27 Ugartechea, Daniel        12 Pedro Menend           44.05      45.85   3 
 28 Jordan, Donovan            9 Fleming Isla           45.14      46.35   4 
 29 Larroco, Aaron               Flagler Palm           43.34      46.41   2 
 30 Ardley, Keaaris           10 Bradford HS            46.00      47.18   5 
 31 Duchene, Jordan           10 Oakleaf HS             47.65      47.34   5 
 32 Brandenberg, Wesley        9 Buchholz HS                       48.20   6 
 33 Allen, Dwayne             11 Chiles HS              45.90      48.63   5 
 34 Bateh, Joseph             11 Bishop Kenny           46.16      48.68   5 
 35 Ucciardo, Andrew          12 Creekside HS           47.15      49.64   5 
 36 Mangold, Kyle             12 First Coast            49.98      50.03   5 
 37 Burell, Zachary           12 First Coast            51.11      53.10   6 
 38 Ross, Kamari              12 University C           56.95      54.89   6 
 39 Justiniano, Luisenriqu    -- Clay High Sc                      56.71   6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradford HS  'A'                                    43.95      42.86   1  10   
     1) Jonas, Diontre 10               2) Hill, Cody 11                  
     3) James, Phillip 11               4) Lane, Rashad 9                 
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   43.21      43.32   1   8   
     1) Hewitt, Andrew 10               2) Sands, Alec 12                 
     3) Davis, Omari 12                 4) Reynolds, Grant 12             
  3 Bolles HS  'A'                                      43.84      43.49   1   6   
     1) Tharp, Branden 12               2) Mitchell, Arterrius 12         
     3) Carter, Dexter 9                4)                                
  4 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    42.88      43.62   1   5   
     1) Rollins, Jarrys 12              2) Williams, Kevin 12             
     3) Goar, Rahkil 12                 4) Youman, Tre'Von 12             
  5 Stanton Prep  'A'                                   43.85      43.89   1   4   
     1) Williams, Kendal 10             2) Harris, Jacque --              
     3) Mitchell, Ronnie 11             4) Maat, Nyjah 11                 
  6 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                              43.96   3   3   
     1) Mastin, Ryean 12                2) Dye, Stanley 10                
     3) Hepburn, Christopher 12         4) Holman, Andrew 9               
  7 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              47.40      43.97   3   2   
     1) Newman, Brian 12                2) Crews, Ian 10                  
     3) Strange, Christian 10           4) Motes, Bryce 10                
  8 Jacksonville Raines HS  'A'                         42.10      44.08   1   1   
     1) Thomas, Frank 12                2) Robinson, Clarence 11          
     3) Jackson, Daquan 12              4) Beckworth, Torrence 12         
  9 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                       44.70      44.51   2 
     1) Raices, Chris 12                2) Santiago, Matthew 12           
     3) Cooper, Austin 9                4) Lee, Breoni 12                 
 10 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               44.54      44.62   2 
     1) Friscia, Donovan 12             2) de Reisthal, Kase 12           
     3) Trovato, Casey --               4) Collier, Evander 11            
 11 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     47.00      44.77   3 
     1) Duckworth, Aaron 10             2) Cheeseborough, Dione 12        
     3) Hall, Ashton 10                 4) Mimms, Larob --                
 12 Chiles HS  'A'                                      45.02      44.78   2 
     1) Aalto, Andrei 12                2) Allen, Dwayne 11               
     3) Gallaher, Josh 10               4) Mainwairing, Jared 11          
 13 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                45.09      45.27   2 
     1) Favo, Quinn 12                  2) Scott, Isaiah 11               
     3) Blanchfield, Robert 11          4) Bertoni, Chris 11              
 14 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               45.00      45.29   2 
     1) allen, Adrew 12                 2) Williams, De' Aaron 11         
     3) Lockwood, Lashaud 10            4) sand, lavent 9                 
 15 Creekside HS  'A'                                   44.91      45.47   2 
     1) Richards, Glenn 11              2) Ditota, Nicolas 10             
     3) Hoxha, Livio 11                 4) Rivera, Bryan --               
 16 Providence School  'A'                                         45.80   4 
     1) Gabel, Brett 11                 2) James, Draeland 11             
     3) Green, Jaleel 11                4) Davis, Clayton 10              
 17 Pedro Menendez HS  'A'                                         45.83   3 
     1) Dentmon, Ryan 12                2) Scott, Mark 10                 
     3) Findley, Micah 12               4) Mitchell, Tityus 11            
 18 St. Joseph Academy  'A'                                        46.43   3 
     1) Jones, Will 12                  2) Van Dyke, Justin 11            
     3) Bermudez, Armondo 11            4) Alber, Joe 9                   
 19 University Christian School  'A'                    45.40      46.60   2 
     1) Voytko, Christian 12            2) Ross, Kamari 12                
     3) Tisdale, Ryan 9                 4) Johnson, Samuel 9              
 20 Nease HS  'A'                                       46.81      46.67   3 
     1) Coslow, Steven 12               2) Mitchell, Winston --           
     3) Frisch, Andrew 11               4) Mishoe-Rivers, Logan 11        
 21 Clay High School  'A'                                          46.80   4 
     1) Boyle, Richard 9                2) Peters, Jeremy 9               
     3) Brinson, Isaac 9                4) Tobler, Zyreke 9               
 22 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                         47.10   4 
     1) Bain, Derek 6                   2) Galvez, Christian 12           
     3) Brown, William 11               4) Fields, D'Karas 11             
 23 Maclay School  'A'                                  46.00      51.39   2 
     1) Howard, Gage 10                 2) Schaum, Chase 10               
     3) Ghazvini, Justin --             4) Moore, Edgar --                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             3:23.14    3:22.04   3  10   
     1) Ballard, Brandon 12             2) Davis, Gabriel 11              
     3) Uruburu, Nick 11                4) Rivera, Malik 10               
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:26.90    3:26.45   3   8   
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Gardner, Willie 11             
     3) Williams, Kadeem 11             4) Cooper III, Sammie 11          
  3 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  3:24.00    3:27.20   3   6   
     1) Rollins, Jarrys 12              2) White, Dwight 12               
     3) Lindsey, Brandon 12             4) Brown, Rashard 11              
  4 Bolles HS  'A'                                    3:29.00    3:30.17   3   5   
     1) Cherry, James 12                2) Morris, Matthew 12             
     3) Ferman, David 12                4) Johnson, Josh 11               
  5 Jacksonville Raines HS  'A'                       3:25.00    3:31.11   3   4   
     1) Masline, Darius 12              2) Robinson, Clarence 11          
     3) McDowell, Jonntue 10            4) Allen, Reggie 11               
  6 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               3:28.71    3:31.52   3   3   
     1) Richardson, Paul 12             2) Greene, Chris 12               
     3) Marshall, Jake 12               4) Paynter, Brandon 12            
  7 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                            3:32.75   1   2   
     1) Humphrey, Skyler 11             2) Maloney, Divine 11             
     3) Brashear, Robert 11             4) Benjamin, Julius 9             
  8 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                       3:35.10   1   1   
     1) Brown, Jordan 12                2) Jenkins, Domonique 12          
     3) Brown, William 11               4) Fields, D'Karas 11             
  9 Bradford HS  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:37.56   2 
     1) Jonas, Diontre 10               2) Dinkins, Kenny 10              
     3) Blount, DaQuan 10               4) Henderson, Jacob 9             
 10 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              3:44.03    3:38.38   2 
     1) Perry, Zachary 11               2) Johnson, Trey 11               
     3) Scott, Isaiah 11                4) Thompson, Cole 12              
 11 Stanton Prep  'A'                                 3:38.27    3:39.20   2 
     1) Mcgill, Temagen 12              2) Webster, Zach 11               
     3) Penn, Brandon 11                4) Tiller, Ray --                 
 12 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             3:45.00    3:41.38   2 
     1) Williams, De' Aaron 11          2) Martinez, David 11             
     3) Mitchell, bobby 9               4) Lewis, Williams 11             
 13 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'B'                        3:32.00    3:42.22   3 
 14 Creekside HS  'A'                                 3:40.76    3:42.67   2 
     1) Turner, Eric 12                 2) Gregoire, Stephen 12           
     3) Koike, Hunter 10                4) Pierre-Louis, Youry --         
 15 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   3:49.30    3:43.18   1 
     1) Dorvilus, Maxy 12               2) Harris, Ronald 12              
     3) Crum, Michael 12                4) Yates, Joshua 10               
 16 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            3:53.21    3:44.69   1 
     1) Eifert, Austin 12               2) Cooksey, Dan 11                
     3) Finelli, Mike 12                4) Lauderdale, Anthony 12         
 17 Chiles HS  'A'                                    3:32.90    3:46.29   3 
     1) Buzzard, Christian Taylor 12    2) Cromartie, Justin 10           
     3) Krell, Jacob 12                 4) Herring, Acardio 12            
 18 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                     3:45.22    3:47.14   2 
     1) Rady, Duncan 12                 2) Raices, Chris 12               
     3) Morrow, Slayton 12              4) Santiago, Matthew 12           
 19 Pedro Menendez HS  'A'                                       4:00.60   1 
     1) Lobinsky, Jordan 12             2) Dentmon, Ryan 12               
     3) Adelsperger, Cameron 10         4) Parker, Kiel 11                
 20 Clay High School  'A'                             3:59.00    4:05.11   1 
     1) Morton, Aaryon 11               2) Avril, Jonathan 12             
     3) Sparrow, Lendre 12              4) Boswell, Rokeem 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             8:13.36    8:06.31   10   
     1) Carver, Brandon 12              2) Ballard, Brandon 12            
     3) Hann, Bryce 12                  4) Taylor, Marcus 11              
  2 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                            8:18.30    8   
     1) Ledbetter, Benjamin 12          2) Smith, Andrew 11               
     3) Boyer, Cody 11                  4) Brashear, Robert 11            
  3 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              8:20.00    8:22.60    6   
     1) Maher, Patrick 12               2) Perry, Zachary 11              
     3) Sampayo, Erik 10                4) Yarborough, David 10           
  4 Bolles HS  'A'                                    8:36.69    8:25.95    5   
     1) Cherry, James 12                2) Morris, Matthew 12             
     3) Ferman, David 12                4) Costa, Josh 9                  
  5 Maclay School  'A'                                8:41.40    8:30.57    4   
     1) Covert, Travis 11               2) Antworth, Matthew 12           
     3) Billings, Scott 12              4) Artecona, Alex 10              
  6 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  8:24.00    8:33.06    3   
     1) Hundersmarck, Ryan 12           2) Fisher, Ryan 11                
     3) Brown, Rashard 11               4) Jones, Hannibal 11             
  7 Nease HS  'A'                                     8:48.09    8:34.40    2   
     1) Griffey, Kyle 11                2) Roche, Tim 11                  
     3) Abreu, Jeremy 11                4) Insel, Blake 12                
  8 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:34.90    8:43.58    1   
     1) Duffy, Kevin 12                 2) Walbert, Brad 11               
     3) Mutungu, Eddie 11               4) Owens, Trey 12                 
  9 Stanton Prep  'A'                                            8:44.07  
     1) Langenberg, Bradley 10          2) Norton, Wesley 9               
     3) Riley, Aza 11                   4) Walker, Matthew 11             
 10 Creekside HS  'A'                                 8:46.95    8:45.88  
     1) Petow, Kevin 12                 2) Gubitz, Al 11                  
     3) Thiemann, Benjamin 11           4) Tampa, Cash 9                  
 11 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                     8:58.89    8:51.79  
     1) Rawls, Avery 12                 2) Biala, Aren 10                 
     3) Gehret, James 9                 4) Wilamowski, Jonah 10           
 12 Bradford HS  'A'                                  8:54.00    8:56.59  
     1) Merrill, Andy 12                2) Edmonds, Davontre 12           
     3) Gillenwaters, John 11           4) Whitehead, Austin 11           
 13 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'B'                        8:40.00    8:57.64  
 14 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            9:32.53    9:09.58  
     1) Harton, Austin 10               2) Ealey, Leishawn 9              
     3) Mesidor, Alberony 9             4) Hunt, Anthony 10               
 15 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             9:10.00    9:12.90  
     1) Mckinney, Robert 10             2) Aponte, Ryan 9                 
     3) Germany, Chad 12                4) Thompson, Jordan 10            
 16 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   9:36.00    9:14.62  
     1) Roderick, Sean 12               2) Dressler, Mitchell 10          
     3) Amaya, Arthur 11                4) Hyde, Sabastian 11             
 17 Oak Hall School  'A'                                         9:24.01  
     1) Beauchamp, Zackery 10           2) Logeson, Zach 10               
     3) Perry, Austin 9                 4) Eyerly, Elijah 10              
 18 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            8:54.43    9:25.26  
     1) Brito, Cruz 10                  2) Luke, Reagan 10                
     3) Switanek, Kaleb 9               4) Olivera, Matthew 9             
 19 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 9:05.35    9:26.85  
     1) Chase, Ben 12                   2) Schelling, Steven 11           
     3) Vinnett, Alfred 9               4) Leiferman, Michael 10          
 20 St. Joseph Academy  'A'                          10:16.55    9:47.77  
     1) Carames, Alex 11                2) Senderling, Bradley 11         
     3) Dement, Miles 12                4) Joss, Hunter --                
 21 Pedro Menendez HS  'A'                                      10:09.59  
     1) Lobinsky, Jordan 12             2) Adelsperger, Cameron 10        
     3) Parker, Kiel 11                 4) Hodge, Dillon 12               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Connor            11 Creekside HS         6-05.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Austinskas, Marius        11 Flagler Palm         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Jenkins, Domonique        12 P.K. Yonge S         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Cooper III, Sammie        11 Flagler Palm         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Sichmeller, Taz           -- Clay High Sc         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Thomas, Cameron           12 St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Stanley, Dalton           -- Creekside HS         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Green, Jaleel             11 Providence S         5-09.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8 Mcgill, Temagen           12 Stanton Prep         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8 Duckworth, Aaron          10 Oakleaf HS           5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8 Jeffers, Nathan           11 Bolles HS            5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8 Lindsey, Brandon          12 Buchholz HS          6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
 -- Konsens, Hunter           11 Trinity Prep         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Scott, Mark               10 Pedro Menend         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Brown, Parker             12 Trinity Prep         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Hall, Anderson            11 Providence S         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Garcia, Adam              11 Bishop Kenny         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Ferman, David             12 Bolles HS            5-08.00         NH            
 -- Blackmon, Eric            10 Bishop Kenny         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Dorvilus, Maxy            12 Oakleaf HS           5-08.00         NH            
 -- Dentmon, Ryan             12 Pedro Menend         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Reynolds, Joe             12 Fleming Isla         5-10.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kyle              11 Maclay Schoo        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Glasser, Harry            10 Bolles HS           12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Jeffers, Nathan           11 Bolles HS           12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4.50
  3 Altizer, Shane            12 Ridgeview HS        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4.50
  3 Young, Seth               11 Creekside HS        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4.50
  3 Hazouri, Ryan             11 Creekside HS        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4.50
  7 Wise, Daniel              12 Ponte Vedra         11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8 Campbell, Dillon          12 Bishop Kenny        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  9 Allen, Ryan                9 Oakleaf HS          10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Sandler, Zach             11 Bolles HS           10-02.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Kessler, Adam             11 Bolles HS           11-03.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Boyd, Colton              10 Flagler Palm        12-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Warren, Caleb             11 Flagler Palm        11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Moody, Michael            11 Oakleaf HS          11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Barton, Mitchell          11 Bishop John         11-02.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 16 O'Nan, Wesley             12 Bartram Trai        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Shaw, Luke                10 Ponte Vedra          9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Register, Trent           11 Bartram Trai         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Sandel, Leonard           12 Ridgeview HS        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Bell, Gabriel             12 Nease HS             9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Larroco, Aaron               Flagler Palm        10-06.00         NH            
 -- Vandendriessche, Peter    10 Trinity Prep        10-00.00         NH            
 -- O'Shea, Nick              10 Fleming Isla        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Goreschak, David          -- Bolles HS           10-00.00         NH            
 -- Smith, Connor             12 Bolles HS           10-00.00         NH            
 -- Simone, Jon               10 Pedro Menend        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Staring, Daniel           10 Pedro Menend        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Bell, David                9 Bishop Kenny        10-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mastin, Ryean             12 Ridgeview HS        23-06.00   23-00.75      7.02m  10   
  2 Ways, Ceolamar            11 Nease HS            22-07.00   22-03.00      6.78m   8   
  3 Gardner, Willie           11 Flagler Palm        22-01.25   22-01.00      6.73m   6   
  4 Williams, Kadeem          11 Flagler Palm        20-05.25   21-05.25      6.53m   5   
  5 Pierre-Louis, Kevin       12 Creekside HS        22-11.00   21-02.00      6.45m   4   
  6 Butler, Ashton            10 Bolles HS           20-06.25   21-01.00      6.42m   3   
  7 Zanders, Marvin           10 Oakleaf HS          20-09.50   21-00.50      6.41m   2   
  8 Johnson, Trey             11 Bishop Kenny        20-09.75   21-00.50      6.41m   1   
  9 Scott, Kenneth            11 Buchholz HS         20-01.00   20-10.00      6.35m 
 10 Tillman, Michael          11 Buchholz HS         23-11.00   20-09.00      6.32m 
 11 Carter, Dexter             9 Bolles HS           20-02.00   20-07.50      6.28m 
 12 allen, Adrew              12 St. Augustin        20-04.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
 13 Ardley, Keaaris           10 Bradford HS         19-00.00   20-03.00      6.17m 
 14 Flagler, Dee              -- Pedro Menend        19-11.00   20-02.00      6.14m 
 14 Voytko, Christian         12 University C        20-06.75   20-02.00      6.14m 
 16 Blackmon, Eric            10 Bishop Kenny        20-05.25   20-00.50      6.10m 
 17 Jenkins, Domonique        12 P.K. Yonge S        21-06.00   19-11.75      6.08m 
 18 Duchene, Jordan           10 Oakleaf HS          20-00.00   19-09.00      6.01m 
 19 Sands, Alec               12 Trinity Prep        19-05.50   19-08.00      5.99m 
 19 Gregoire, Stephen         12 Creekside HS        19-02.50   19-08.00      5.99m 
 21 Harris, Jacque            -- Stanton Prep        19-00.75   19-04.00      5.89m 
 22 Mitchell, Ronnie          11 Stanton Prep        18-06.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
 23 Reynolds, Grant           12 Trinity Prep        20-07.00   19-02.25      5.84m 
 24 Simpson, Ryan             11 First Coast         21-09.50   19-02.00      5.84m 
 25 Sichmeller, Taz           -- Clay High Sc        19-06.25   19-01.00      5.81m 
 26 Huggins, Austin           12 Clay High Sc        18-08.50   18-11.75      5.78m 
 27 Smith, Gino                9 Bishop John         17-07.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
 28 Sampson, Joel              9 Ridgeview HS        19-04.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
 29 Hill, Cody                11 Bradford HS         20-01.75   18-02.25      5.54m 
 30 Cole, Kajana              10 Nease HS            19-04.00   18-01.75      5.53m 
 31 Galvez, Christian         12 P.K. Yonge S        19-03.75   18-01.25      5.51m 
 32 Allicock, Jamal           12 Jacksonville        19-05.00   17-10.00      5.43m 
 33 Caro, Ian                  7 Christ's Chu        17-11.00   17-09.75      5.42m 
 34 Cooper, Austin             9 Bishop John         16-06.25   17-06.25      5.34m 
 35 Hayes, Joshua             10 Providence S        17-11.75   17-05.50      5.32m 
 36 Crews, Ian                10 Fleming Isla        18-00.00   17-05.00      5.30m 
 37 Werninck, Alex            11 Ponte Vedra         18-04.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
 38 Davis, Justin              9 First Coast         18-06.00   17-00.00      5.18m 
 -- Williams, De' Aaron       11 St. Augustin        21-09.50         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Ashton            10 Bolles HS           47-06.25   46-02.00     14.07m  10   
  2 Greene, Chris             12 Ponte Vedra         47-04.00   45-00.50     13.72m   8   
  3 Mastin, Ryean             12 Ridgeview HS        45-01.00   44-07.00     13.58m   6   
  4 Zanders, Marvin           10 Oakleaf HS          41-10.50   43-01.75     13.15m   5   
  5 Dinkins, Kenny            10 Bradford HS         37-02.50   42-11.00     13.08m   4   
  6 allen, Adrew              12 St. Augustin        38-00.00   41-11.50     12.78m   3   
  7 Dyjack, Nathan            12 Trinity Prep        43-08.00   41-09.25     12.73m   2   
  8 Thomas, Cameron           12 St. Augustin        42-11.00   41-08.75     12.71m   1   
  9 Cooper III, Sammie        11 Flagler Palm        42-11.75   41-05.50     12.63m 
 10 Voytko, Christian         12 University C        40-04.75   40-06.50     12.35m 
 11 Penn, Brandon             11 Stanton Prep        38-07.75   40-03.00     12.26m 
 12 Carter, Dexter             9 Bolles HS           43-03.50   39-10.50     12.15m 
 12 Duchene, Jordan           10 Oakleaf HS          41-00.00   39-10.50     12.15m 
 14 Motes, Bryce              10 Fleming Isla        37-09.50   39-08.00     12.09m 
 15 Gregoire, Stephen         12 Creekside HS        39-02.50   39-07.50     12.07m 
 16 Huggins, Austin           12 Clay High Sc        37-11.00   39-02.50     11.95m 
 17 Lee, Breoni               12 Bishop John         39-05.00   39-01.00     11.91m 
 18 Scott, Kenneth            11 Buchholz HS         40-06.00   38-08.75     11.80m 
 19 Friscia, Donovan          12 Bartram Trai        41-08.50   38-05.00     11.70m 
 20 Jeffers, Nathan           11 Bolles HS           38-06.50   38-03.00     11.65m 
 20 Minnigan, Sean            11 Trinity Prep        40-00.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
 22 Frisch, Andrew            11 Nease HS            36-04.00   38-01.50     11.62m 
 23 Hill, Andrew              11 Ridgeview HS        38-11.50   38-01.00     11.60m 
 24 Santiago, Matthew         12 Bishop John         38-09.00   37-11.75     11.57m 
 25 Blount, DaQuan            10 Bradford HS         38-10.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
 26 Anderson, Kalin           12 Atlantic Coa        38-11.00   37-03.50     11.36m 
 27 Williams, Marcel           9 Flagler Palm                   36-11.50     11.26m 
 28 Werninck, Alex            11 Ponte Vedra         37-06.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 29 Davis, Reese              11 St. Joseph A        37-06.00   36-00.25     10.97m 
 30 Andrews, Harrison         12 Bartram Trai        39-10.75   35-11.00     10.94m 
 30 Peters, Jeremy             9 Clay High Sc        37-09.00   35-11.00     10.94m 
 32 Raesemann, Andrew         11 Bishop Kenny        34-04.25   35-00.00     10.66m 
 33 Stoddard, Dj              12 Bishop Kenny        34-11.50   33-08.50     10.27m 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 May, David                10 Fleming Isla        49-06.50   49-05.25     15.06m  10   
  2 Meyers, Ramsey            11 Ridgeview HS        47-07.50   46-06.00     14.17m   8   
  3 Maly, Andrew              12 Ridgeview HS        39-06.50   46-02.00     14.07m   6   
  4 Stone, Blake              12 Atlantic Coa        48-09.00   45-11.75     14.01m   5   
  5 Theus, John               12 Bolles HS           48-05.00   45-08.00     13.91m   4   
  6 Williams, Devon           11 St. Augustin        42-00.00   45-02.50     13.77m   3   
  7 Tejada, Max               12 Bolles HS           45-10.00   45-01.50     13.75m   2   
  8 Grant, Hunter             12 Clay High Sc        44-06.00   44-11.00     13.69m   1   
  9 Heck, John                12 Bolles HS           41-03.00   44-03.50     13.50m 
 10 Davidson, Tyler           11 Ponte Vedra         43-06.00   44-02.50     13.47m 
 11 Reagan, Tylar             11 Bartram Trai        44-07.25   44-01.00     13.43m 
 12 Mcgill, Temagen           12 Stanton Prep        41-03.50   43-05.00     13.23m 
 12 Scott, Michael            11 Ponte Vedra         41-07.75   43-05.00     13.23m 
 14 Mclain, Thomas            10 Nease HS            40-10.75   43-04.00     13.20m 
 15 Corrigan, Matt            12 St. Joseph A        44-05.00   43-02.50     13.16m 
 16 Sparrow, Lendre           12 Clay High Sc                   42-01.00     12.82m 
 17 Frost, Randy              12 Creekside HS        40-04.00   41-08.00     12.70m 
 18 Alexanda, Garrett         12 Pedro Menend        42-09.00   41-07.25     12.68m 
 19 Bowens, Darrell           11 Flagler Palm        38-09.00   40-01.50     12.23m 
 20 Swindle, Jordan           -- Creekside HS        40-03.50   39-07.00     12.06m 
 21 Burkett, Jesse            10 Bartram Trai        39-00.00   38-10.00     11.83m 
 22 Perkins, Mark             11 Nease HS            38-08.00   38-06.00     11.73m 
 22 Keith, Gerren             12 University C        38-02.00   38-06.00     11.73m 
 24 Wilson, Kris              11 Pedro Menend        38-06.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 24 Kowaleski, Eric           11 Trinity Prep        37-03.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 26 Bonheur, Armondo          11 Fleming Isla        39-04.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 27 Blankenship, Caleb        10 Bradford HS         40-00.00   36-09.00     11.20m 
 28 Anderson, Jamari           8 University C        38-01.00   36-04.50     11.08m 
 29 Richardson, Cleveland     11 Chiles HS           37-11.50   35-10.00     10.92m 
 30 Woods, Immanuel           11 First Coast         36-04.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
 30 Price, Joshua             -- Maclay Schoo        35-02.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
 32 Barefield, Will           12 Providence S        36-10.00   35-07.00     10.84m 
 33 Quillen, Parker           11 Bishop Kenny        37-02.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
 34 Taylor, Dan               12 Bishop John                    35-02.00     10.71m 
 34 Ferrell, Travis            9 Atlantic Coa        38-03.00   35-02.00     10.71m 
 36 Howard, Gage              10 Maclay Schoo        39-06.00   35-00.00     10.66m 
 37 Johnson, Josh             11 P.K. Yonge S        34-08.25   34-07.00     10.54m 
 38 Tisdale, Alvin            10 Bradford HS         36-00.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 39 Powell, Randy             10 Oakleaf HS          33-01.00   33-05.00     10.18m 
 40 Pitts, Patrick            12 Oak Hall Sch        28-07.00   33-04.00     10.16m 
 41 Lamareillo, Mitchell      11 Trinity Prep        36-01.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
 42 Berlin, Andrew            10 Stanton Prep        39-02.75   33-01.00     10.08m 
 43 Mcintosh, Michael          9 Flagler Palm        34-08.00   32-10.00     10.00m 
 44 Joss, Hunter              -- St. Joseph A        32-01.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
 45 Kelley, Chale             10 Bishop Kenny        37-03.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
 46 Prince, Dylan                Flagler Palm        36-00.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 46 Cobb, Max                 -- Providence S        28-10.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 48 Bramer, Billy              9 First Coast         30-10.00   31-07.00      9.62m 
 49 Massucco, Gio             11 Bishop John         35-01.00   30-00.00      9.14m 
 50 Bryant, Quentin           11 P.K. Yonge S        32-01.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 51 Vieweg, Karl              10 Oak Hall Sch        27-06.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 -- Barfield, Austen          10 Chiles HS           34-08.75         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heck, John                12 Bolles HS             143-00  154-04.50     47.05m  10   
  2 Davidson, Tyler           11 Ponte Vedra           145-10  140-04.50     42.78m   8   
  3 Stone, Blake              12 Atlantic Coa           96-02     129-03     39.39m   6   
  4 Jonuzaj, Elton            11 Ridgeview HS          122-09     129-00     39.31m   5   
  5 Frost, Randy              12 Creekside HS          122-10     128-10     39.26m   4   
  6 Bonheur, Armondo          11 Fleming Isla        36-11.50     128-06     39.16m   3   
  7 Demi, John                12 Bishop Kenny          142-00     126-11     38.68m   2   
  8 Stalvey, Dustin Brock     11 Buchholz HS         11-11.50  126-01.50     38.44m   1   
  9 Grant, Hunter             12 Clay High Sc          141-02     125-03     38.17m 
 10 Alexanda, Garrett         12 Pedro Menend          124-01     122-08     37.38m 
 11 May, David                10 Fleming Isla          138-06  121-10.50     37.14m 
 12 Theus, John               12 Bolles HS             128-09     120-11     36.85m 
 13 Barefield, Will           12 Providence S          110-01     116-07     35.53m 
 14 Lofton, Alex              -- University C          102-10     116-02     35.40m 
 15 Mcgill, Temagen           12 Stanton Prep          117-04     113-11     34.72m 
 16 Milo, Connor              12 Atlantic Coa          124-04  113-04.50     34.55m 
 17 Reagan, Tylar             11 Bartram Trai          117-09  113-02.50     34.50m 
 18 Dage, Jordan              12 Oakleaf HS            102-08  110-07.50     33.71m 
 19 Guzman, Christian         12 Ridgeview HS          110-09     108-11     33.19m 
 20 Richardson, Cleveland     11 Chiles HS           25-11.50  108-01.50     32.95m 
 21 Kowaleski, Eric           11 Trinity Prep          117-06     107-09     32.84m 
 22 Glenn, Dallas             12 Stanton Prep           91-08     107-04     32.71m 
 23 Long, Stephen             10 Bishop Kenny           96-04  106-10.50     32.57m 
 24 Culver, Colin             10 Bishop John           115-02  106-04.50     32.42m 
 25 Scott, Michael            11 Ponte Vedra           115-05     104-01     31.72m 
 26 Theus, Jeremiah           -- Bolles HS             110-02  103-09.50     31.63m 
 27 Collier, Will             12 Bolles HS             100-00     102-01     31.11m 
 28 Barton, Mitchell          11 Bishop John           102-03      99-05     30.30m 
 29 Mclain, Thomas            10 Nease HS              113-00      97-10     29.81m 
 30 Aponte, Denzel            12 Nease HS            18-08.25      97-06     29.71m 
 31 Bockheim, Cody            12 Pedro Menend          102-07   97-04.50     29.67m 
 32 Pitts, Patrick            12 Oak Hall Sch           92-04      96-01     29.28m 
 33 Hunt, Reagor                 Bishop Kenny          100-00   94-10.50     28.91m 
 34 Lamareillo, Mitchell      11 Trinity Prep           95-00      94-07     28.82m 
 35 Anderson, Jamari           8 University C           69-02      93-09     28.57m 
 36 Blair, Colton             10 Clay High Sc          101-05      93-02     28.39m 
 37 Prince, Dylan                Flagler Palm          105-00      92-11     28.32m 
 38 Shaw, Dylan               11 Bolles HS              88-01      91-08     27.94m 
 39 Joss, Hunter              -- St. Joseph A                      90-07     27.60m 
 40 Prieto, Chance             9 Oakleaf HS            121-01      90-03     27.50m 
 41 Bowens, Darrell           11 Flagler Palm           99-10      89-06     27.27m 
 42 Corrigan, Matt            12 St. Joseph A           93-00      88-09     27.05m 
 43 Blankenship, Caleb        10 Bradford HS           110-00      87-02     26.56m 
 44 Warren, Caleb             11 Flagler Palm           96-07      86-10     26.46m 
 45 Schenck, Matt             12 Creekside HS          100-02      84-07     25.78m 
 46 Hoffman, Bubba            -- Bolles HS              65-00      84-03     25.67m 
 47 Tisdale, Alvin            10 Bradford HS            90-00      82-10     25.24m 
 48 Schaum, Chase             10 Maclay Schoo           87-07      82-09     25.22m 
 49 Johnson, Josh             11 P.K. Yonge S           80-07      81-11     24.96m 
 50 Woods, Immanuel           11 First Coast         05-08.50      79-04     24.18m 
 51 Rahynes, Delvin           11 P.K. Yonge S           70-09      74-03     22.63m 
 52 Wilfong, Donald           10 Bartram Trai           82-06      73-09     22.47m 
 53 Heck, Charlie              9 Bolles HS              68-09   70-03.50     21.42m 
 54 Cobb, Max                 -- Providence S           53-05      65-10     20.06m 
 55 Vieweg, Karl              10 Oak Hall Sch           78-05      64-05     19.63m 
 -- Saliba, Fredrick          -- Chiles HS             106-03       FOUL            
 -- Howard, Gage              10 Maclay Schoo        12-05.50       FOUL            
 -- Burell, Zachary           12 First Coast           100-00       FOUL            
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanton Prep                66        2) Atlantic Coast HS          63   
    3) Chiles HS                   50        4) Providence School          47   
    4) Maclay School               47        6) Bartram Trail HS           44   
    7) Nease HS                    42.33     8) Bolles HS                  41   
    9) Oakleaf HS                  31        9) Creekside HS               31   
    9) University Christian Schoo  31       12) Fleming Island HS          29   
   13) Flagler Palm Coast HS       21       14) Oak Hall School            16.33
   15) St. Joseph Academy          16       15) Ponte Vedra HS             16   
   17) St. Augustine HS            13       18) Buchholz HS                12   
   18) Bradford HS                 12       20) Bishop Kenny HS            10.33
   21) Ridgeview HS                 8       22) Trinity Prep                7   
   23) Bishop John J. Snyder HS     5       24) First Coast Christian Sch   3   
   25) Pedro Menendez HS            1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ridgeview HS                68.50     2) Bolles HS                  65.70
    3) Bartram Trail HS            60        4) Flagler Palm Coast HS      58   
    5) Buchholz HS                 51.20     6) Trinity Prep               50   
    7) Nease HS                    36        8) Ponte Vedra HS             32   
    9) Bishop Kenny HS             29        9) Creekside HS               29   
   11) Stanton Prep                27.20    12) Bradford HS                27   
   13) Atlantic Coast HS           19       14) Fleming Island HS          17   
   15) P.K. Yonge School           16       16) Chiles HS                  15   
   17) Maclay School               14       18) Jacksonville Raines HS     11   
   19) Providence School           10.20    20) St. Augustine HS           10   
   21) Oakleaf HS                   7.20    22) Clay High School            5   
   23) First Coast Christian Scho   4       24) Pedro Menendez HS           1   

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (1)
View
+
Articles (0)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our News (0 of 2)

 

Our Photos (1 of 1)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (2 of 2)

 
Girls 4x800m Relay- 2012 Bolles Bulldog Invitational
 
Boys 4x800m Relay- 2012 Bolles Bulldog Invitational
 

Results