Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1  

Select Year:

Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
April 26th
Flager Palm Coast, Florida, United States
 

Our Results

Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 - Apr 26, 2012
Flager Palm Coast, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 3200m | 110h | Shot

Women: 100m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | HJ

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva 10.78 +1.2 1 5
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
6 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva 11.13 -1.4 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva 10:04.04 1 2
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 14.39 1 8
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 14.63 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Harvin, Dequan 11 Wekiva DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 12.63 -3.3 1 4
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
6 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 12.77 -2.9 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
13 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva 17.84 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
13 Irvin, Shaniah 10 Wekiva 49.45 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 McKnight, Clark,
McCoy, Cox
  Wekiva 47.15 1 8
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
2 McKnight, Clark,
McCoy, Cox
  Wekiva 47.53 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Cox, Clark,
Bargaine, McCoy
  Wekiva 4:01.85 2 6
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Clark, Shakeana 12 Wekiva 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 3

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Colonial HS 82 2) West Orange HS 58.50 3) Winter Park HS 51.50 4) Hagerty 49 5) Dr. Phillips HS 47 6) Spruce Creek 45 7) Olympia HS 34 8) Apopka HS 33 9) Lake Mary 32 10) Boone HS 25 10) Mandarin HS 25 12) Freedom HS (Orlando) 21 12) Wekiva HS 21 14) Oviedo HS 19 15) Viera 16 16) Lyman 15 17) Seminole (Sanford) 13 17) Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 13 19) Cypress Creek HS 11 20) Timber Creek HS 10 20) Flagler Palm Coast HS 10 22) Lake Brantley 7 23) East River HS 6 24) University (Orange City) 5 25) Buchholz HS 4 25) Ocoee HS 4 27) First Coast HS 3 28) Lake Howell 2 29) Fletcher HS 1 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Colonial HS 100 2) Apopka HS 58 3) Lake Brantley 57 4) Spruce Creek 50 5) Freedom HS (Orlando) 45 5) Buchholz HS 45 7) Winter Park HS 41 8) Olympia HS 29 9) Flagler Palm Coast HS 26 10) Boone HS 24 10) Dr. Phillips HS 24 12) Mandarin HS 21 13) Hagerty 19 14) East River HS 18 15) Sandalwood HS 17 16) Seminole (Sanford) 15 16) Wekiva HS 15 16) Viera 15 19) First Coast HS 14 20) West Orange HS 11 21) Cypress Creek HS 5 22) Oviedo HS 4 22) Lake Mary 4 24) Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 2 24) University (Orange City) 2

 

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1

Published by DrBob on Apr 27 2012, 11:27 AM
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2012 09:06 PM
                     FHSAA Class 4A, Region 1 - 4/26/2012                      
                             Flagler Palm Coast HS                             
                                  Bunnell, Fl                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1     4 Lampert, Allison    12 Spruce Creek           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2   129 Jernigan, Symone    10 Freedom HS (           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3   130 Mbionwu, Chioma     11 Timber Creek           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4   132 smith, Katurah      10 Colonial HS            5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5     2 Smith, Nicole       12 Lyman                  4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  5     1 Geiger, Mackenzie   12 Hagerty                4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  5   276 Clark, Shakeana     12 Wekiva HS              4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  8   382 Anderson, Nala       9 Fletcher HS            4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9   275 Stapleton, Zoe      12 Oviedo HS              4-08.00      1.42m 
  9   379 Howard, Autumn      10 Mandarin HS            4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   273 McCallum, Ryley     10 Oviedo HS              4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   380 Turner, Emily       10 Flagler Palm           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   131 Price, Sara         12 Colonial HS            4-06.00      1.37m 
 --   381 Abrams, Korin        9 Fletcher HS                 NH            
 --     3 Pooler, Mikea       10 University (Oran            NH            
 --   274 Mccue, Cady         10 Oviedo HS                  DNS            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   133 Friday, Jp          12 Colonial HS            6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2   134 Gildersleeve, Gilb  12 East River H           6-05.00      1.95m   8   
  3   385 Gilbert, Kharon     11 Mandarin HS            6-03.00      1.90m   6   
  4     7 Brownlowe, Farrin    9 Seminole (Sanfor       6-03.00      1.90m   5   
  5   383 Austinskas, Marius  11 Flagler Palm           6-01.00      1.85m   4   
  6   257 Shepherd, Jagger    11 Boone HS               6-01.00      1.85m   3   
  7   386 Ginn, Thomas        12 Mandarin HS            5-11.00      1.80m   2   
  8   384 Cooper III, Sammie  11 Flagler Palm           5-11.00      1.80m   1   
  9   259 Reese, Derick       12 Olympia HS             5-11.00      1.80m 
 10   277 Green, Josh         11 Boone HS               5-09.00      1.75m 
 10     5 Joseph, Philippe    12 Lake Brantley          5-09.00      1.75m 
 10     6 Robles, Christan    12 University (Oran       5-09.00      1.75m 
 13     8 Fayson, Qvon        11 Seminole (Sanfor       5-09.00      1.75m 
 14   278 Brisson, Aaron      10 West Orange            5-09.00      1.75m 
 --   135 Rogers, Sean        12 Freedom HS (                NH            
 --   136 JohnLewis, Julian   12 Gateway HS (                NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     9 Sergeant, Erica     10 Lake Mary             12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2    11 Dierkes, Haley      11 Lyman                 10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3   281 Brenner, Jamie      10 Oviedo HS             10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4   139 Hinkeldey, Anna     12 Winter Park           10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5    12 Murray, Amber       11 Lyman                 10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  6   282 Lopez, Ana           9 West Orange            9-00.00      2.74m   2.50
  6   140 Suter, Tara         12 Winter Park            9-00.00      2.74m   2.50
  8   138 Hammond, Brooke     11 Timber Creek           9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9   280 Flament, Emilie     11 Olympia HS             8-06.00      2.59m 
 10   279 Myers, Kira         -- Dr. Phillips           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11   390 Pillipow, Ariel     12 Mandarin HS            7-06.00      2.28m 
 12   388 Cowart, Lauren      11 Mandarin HS            7-06.00      2.28m 
 13   387 Smith, Brie         11 Flagler Palm           7-00.00      2.13m 
 14   389 Dulaney, Callie     12 Mandarin HS            6-06.00      1.98m 
 --   137 Pinto, Luana        12 Cypress Cree                NH            
 --    10 Woodruff, Alexandr  12 Lake Mary                   NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   141 Knott, Erick        12 Colonial HS           13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2   283 Knox, Kevin         12 Olympia HS            13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3    13 Bubb, Austin        11 Spruce Creek          12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4    16 Grubbs, Andrew      12 Viera                 12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5    14 Davis, Kolby        11 Spruce Creek          12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  6    15 Wigley, Daniel      12 Spruce Creek          12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7   284 Washburn, Clayton   11 Olympia HS            12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8   286 Tejada, Alex        12 Oviedo HS             11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  9   393 Lucas, Matt         12 Mandarin HS           11-06.00      3.50m 
 10   394 Fragoso, Ernesto    12 Sandalwood H          11-00.00      3.35m 
 11   143 Rogers, Shane       10 Freedom HS (          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12   285 Wubker, Jeremy      11 Olympia HS             9-06.00      2.89m 
 --   392 Warren, Caleb       11 Flagler Palm                NH            
 --   142 Connell, Austin     10 Freedom HS (                NH            
 --   391 Boyd, Colton        10 Flagler Palm                NH            
 --   144 Gomez, Noah         11 Winter Park                DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   249 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange           19-05.75   NWI     5.93m  10   
  2   145 knott, kristina     10 Colonial HS           18-09.75   NWI     5.73m   8   
  3   397 Bowser, Jazmine     11 Mandarin HS           18-08.25   NWI     5.69m   6   
  4   246 Foster, Laila       12 Apopka HS             18-06.75   NWI     5.65m   5   
  5    18 Martin, Mikaela      9 Lake Mary             17-08.25   NWI     5.39m   4   
  6   248 Brandon, Kelsey     11 Olympia HS            17-06.50   NWI     5.34m   3   
  7    20 Wofford, Rachel     11 Spruce Creek          16-08.50   NWI     5.09m   2   
  8    17 Schilling, Sydney   10 Hagerty               16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   1    16'4.50"
  9   247 Stephens, Alicia    12 Ocoee HS              16-05.50   NWI     5.01m  Foul
 10   147 Mathis, Dominique   10 Timber Creek          16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
 11   148 Washington, Lindsa  11 Winter Park           16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
 12    19 Mike, Ravyn         10 Seminole (Sanfor      16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
 13   146 Jackson, Amber      11 Gateway HS (          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
 14   395 Wells, Serrena      12 Buchholz HS           15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 15   396 Williams, Courtney  11 Buchholz HS           14-11.25   NWI     4.55m 
 16   398 Thomas, Ashley       9 Mandarin HS           11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   150 Badet, Jeff         11 Freedom HS (          23-09.00   NWI     7.23m  10   
  2   399 Tillman, Michael    11 Buchholz HS           23-02.25   NWI     7.06m   8   
  3   149 Knott, Derek        12 Colonial HS           22-10.00   NWI     6.95m   6   
  4   133 Friday, Jp          12 Colonial HS           22-05.75   NWI     6.85m   5   
  5   151 Collins, Caleb      11 Winter Park           22-03.00   NWI     6.78m   4   
  6   400 Gardner, Willie     11 Flagler Palm          22-02.50   NWI     6.76m   3   
  7   401 Davis, Laval        12 Sandalwood H          21-10.00   NWI     6.65m   2   
  8    22 Martin, Durayveon   12 Seminole (Sanfor      21-06.25   NWI     6.55m   1   
  9   253 Tatum, Roman        11 West Orange           20-10.50   NWI     6.36m 
 10    21 Frater, Donavon     12 Lake Brantley         20-07.25   NWI     6.28m 
 11    24 Nelson, Greg        11 Viera                 20-06.50   NWI     6.26m 
 12   251 Williams, Jarvis    12 Olympia HS            20-05.50   NWI     6.23m 
 13   402 Williams, Keno      12 Sandalwood H          20-04.25   NWI     6.20m 
 14    23 Powell, Raheem       9 Seminole (Sanfor      20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
 15   252 Harris, Drakkar     11 West Orange           19-11.00   NWI     6.07m 
 --   250 Workman, Aquarious  12 Dr. Phillips              FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   254 Mckenzie, Ionna     10 Olympia HS            36-10.75   NWI    11.24m  10   
  2   246 Foster, Laila       12 Apopka HS             36-02.00   NWI    11.02m   8   
  3   248 Brandon, Kelsey     11 Olympia HS            35-10.50   NWI    10.93m   6   
  4   146 Jackson, Amber      11 Gateway HS (          35-07.25   NWI    10.85m   5   
  5   255 Pierre, Cherish     10 Oviedo HS             35-05.00   NWI    10.79m   4   
  6   148 Washington, Lindsa  11 Winter Park           35-02.00   NWI    10.71m   3   
  7    20 Wofford, Rachel     11 Spruce Creek          34-10.50   NWI    10.62m   2   
  8    26 Potter, Briana       9 Lake Mary             33-08.75   NWI    10.28m   1   
  9   152 Michel, Charnelle   12 Gateway HS (          30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
 10   379 Howard, Autumn      10 Mandarin HS           29-11.50   NWI     9.13m 
 11   395 Wells, Serrena      12 Buchholz HS           27-10.50   NWI     8.49m 
 12   404 James, Tiombe       10 Mandarin HS           27-08.00   NWI     8.43m 
 13   403 Pantin, Taylor      11 First Coast           27-01.25   NWI     8.26m 
 --    17 Schilling, Sydney   10 Hagerty                   FOUL                 
 --   132 smith, Katurah      10 Colonial HS               FOUL                 
 --    25 Long, Taylor        12 Lake Brantley              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   133 Friday, Jp          12 Colonial HS           49-00.00   NWI    14.93m  10   
  2   149 Knott, Derek        12 Colonial HS           46-03.00   NWI    14.09m   8   
  3   150 Badet, Jeff         11 Freedom HS (          45-05.50   NWI    13.85m   6   
  4    27 Patton, Ryan        12 Spruce Creek          45-00.00   NWI    13.71m   5   
  5    23 Powell, Raheem       9 Seminole (Sanfor      44-01.50   NWI    13.44m   4    43'9.25"
  6   256 Shelton, Naquon     11 Apopka HS             44-01.50   NWI    13.44m   3    42'7"
  7   153 McClary, Gabriel    10 Winter Park           43-09.50   NWI    13.34m   2   
  8   405 Lindsey, Brandon    12 Buchholz HS           43-09.00   NWI    13.33m   1    43'5.5"
  9   258 Durham, Tobias      12 Dr. Phillips          43-09.00   NWI    13.33m  43'4.5"
 10    21 Frater, Donavon     12 Lake Brantley         43-07.00   NWI    13.28m 
 11   385 Gilbert, Kharon     11 Mandarin HS           43-02.75   NWI    13.17m 
 12   257 Shepherd, Jagger    11 Boone HS              42-07.50   NWI    12.99m 
 13   384 Cooper III, Sammie  11 Flagler Palm          42-07.00   NWI    12.97m 
 14    24 Nelson, Greg        11 Viera                 42-00.00   NWI    12.80m 
 15   406 Solomon, Kamrin     11 Mandarin HS           41-09.50   NWI    12.73m 
 16   259 Reese, Derick       12 Olympia HS            41-01.50   NWI    12.53m 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   156 Slay, Bryanna       12 Winter Park             111-05     33.95m  10   
  2   152 Michel, Charnelle   12 Gateway HS (            104-01     31.72m   8   
  3    31 Kruezkamp, Carolyn  12 Viera                   101-04     30.88m   6   
  4    30 Checkwicz, Miranda  12 Spruce Creek             94-06     28.80m   5   
  5   261 Timot, Melissa      12 Dr. Phillips             94-03     28.72m   4   
  6   155 Pender, Jade        11 Timber Creek             91-10     27.99m   3   
  7   268 Vasser, Tisherneri  -- Apopka HS                91-05     27.86m   2   
  8   409 Presha, Ashlyn      11 Mandarin HS              90-01     27.45m   1   
  9   407 McFadden, Alantra   11 Flagler Palm             87-02     26.56m 
 10   408 Millspaugh, Samant  12 Fletcher HS              86-09     26.44m 
 11    29 Lillvis, Hanna      11 University (Oran         86-04     26.31m 
 12   154 Kalaw, Kristen      11 Freedom HS (             80-08     24.58m 
 13   269 King, Alex           9 Boone HS                 79-02     24.13m 
 14   267 Brice, Neisha       11 Apopka HS                75-09     23.08m 
 15    28 Moxley, Madeline    11 Lake Mary                67-09     20.65m 
 16   410 Souza, Isabely      10 Mandarin HS              67-00     20.42m 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   264 Whittaker, Jamal    10 Apopka HS               173-09     52.95m  10   
  2    33 Milch, Nathan       11 Lake Brantley           165-10     50.54m   8   
  3    34 Mack, Rodney        11 Spruce Creek            141-09     43.20m   6   
  4    32 Minear, Brandon     11 Hagerty                 139-03     42.44m   5   
  5   158 Benavides, Christo  11 Freedom HS (            136-03     41.52m   4   
  6    35 Narozny, Keith      10 Spruce Creek            132-00     40.23m   3   
  7   413 Bertrand, Richard   11 Mandarin HS             131-02     39.97m   2   
  8   270 Doster, Sam         11 Boone HS                129-01     39.34m   1   
  9   159 Polanco, Ramsey     12 University H            124-03     37.87m 
 10   412 Adams, Dylan        12 Mandarin HS             123-00     37.49m 
 11   411 Stalvey, Dustin Br  11 Buchholz HS             121-07     37.05m 
 12   414 Allison, Quantrell  12 Sandalwood H            120-07     36.75m 
 13   157 littleton, Garret   11 Colonial HS             119-01     36.29m 
 14   272 Marshall, Justin    12 Olympia HS              117-06     35.81m 
 15   271 Holland, Desmond    12 Boone HS                111-00     33.83m 
 16   160 Mcmillan, Darius    12 Winter Park              97-09     29.79m 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    36 Menna, Tetisheri    11 Hagerty               35-02.00     10.71m  10   
  2    39 Alfonzo, Vianca     11 Viera                 34-07.75     10.56m   8   
  3    38 Bowman, Cydney      10 Lake Mary             33-11.00     10.33m   6   
  4   161 Duarte, Darlene     12 Cypress Cree          32-09.00      9.98m   5   
  5   163 Langham, Nickya     11 East River H          32-00.00      9.75m   4   
  6   260 Miller, Miranda     10 Boone HS              31-09.75      9.69m   3   
  7    37 Brown, Kai          11 Lake Brantley         30-04.25      9.25m   2   
  8   156 Slay, Bryanna       12 Winter Park           30-01.50      9.18m   1   
  9   162 Clark, Daija        11 East River H          29-10.50      9.10m 
 10   407 McFadden, Alantra   11 Flagler Palm          29-08.75      9.06m 
 11   261 Timot, Melissa      12 Dr. Phillips          29-07.75      9.03m 
 12   262 Walker, Talia       10 Olympia HS            28-09.00      8.76m 
 13   254 Mckenzie, Ionna     10 Olympia HS            27-07.00      8.40m 
 14   415 Jones, Aerial       11 First Coast           27-02.00      8.28m 
 15   416 Adkins, Nadia       -- Sandalwood H          27-00.50      8.24m 
 16   409 Presha, Ashlyn      11 Mandarin HS           21-02.00      6.45m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    33 Milch, Nathan       11 Lake Brantley         55-06.00     16.91m  10   
  2    34 Mack, Rodney        11 Spruce Creek          48-03.00     14.70m   8   
  3   264 Whittaker, Jamal    10 Apopka HS             48-01.50     14.66m   6   
  4    40 Mall, Kevin         12 Viera                 47-03.50     14.41m   5   
  5    35 Narozny, Keith      10 Spruce Creek          46-03.00     14.09m   4   
  6   265 Smith, Kyle         11 Oviedo HS             44-04.00     13.51m   3   
  7   160 Mcmillan, Darius    12 Winter Park           43-04.25     13.21m   2   
  8   420 Rocker, Doanld      11 Sandalwood H          41-10.00     12.75m   1   
  9   165 Nweze, Alexander    11 University H          41-07.00     12.67m 
 10   166 Brintley, Jamel      9 Winter Park           41-05.00     12.62m 
 11   417 Bowens, Darrell     11 Flagler Palm          40-06.25     12.35m 
 12   419 Johnson, Allen      12 Mandarin HS           40-03.00     12.26m 
 13   263 Toussaint, Jason     9 Apopka HS             38-10.75     11.85m 
 14   418 nelson, william     11 Fletcher HS           38-08.50     11.79m 
 --   164 Schuler, Adam        9 Cypress Cree              FOUL            
 --   266 Harvin, Dequan      11 Wekiva HS                  DNS            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   329 Daniels, Teahna      9 Dr. Phillips             12.32Q -2.6  1 
  2   249 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              12.43Q -2.9  2 
  3   328 Donald, Justice     11 Boone HS                 12.40Q -2.6  1 
  4    42 Jackson, DaKesha    12 Seminole (Sanfor         12.65Q -2.9  2 
  5   168 Johnson, Courtney   12 Colonial HS              12.74Q -2.6  1 
  6   330 McCoy, Shanice      11 Wekiva HS                12.77Q -2.9  2 
  7   169 Valentin, Sherline  10 East River H             12.97q -2.6  1 
  8   423 Barney, Christen     9 Flagler Palm             13.00q -2.6  1 
  9   170 Davis, Tricia       10 Gateway HS (             13.03  -2.9  2 
 10   167 Greene, Brya        11 Colonial HS              13.12  -2.9  2  13.114
 11    36 Menna, Tetisheri    11 Hagerty                  13.12  -2.6  1  13.117
 12   422 King, Tekenna       11 First Coast              13.21  -2.9  2 
 13   424 Hollins, Amari      10 Flagler Palm             13.22  -2.9  2 
 14    43 McCrary, Jade       12 Spruce Creek             13.37  -2.6  1 
 15    41 Rumph, Chantelle    10 Lake Mary                13.44  -2.9  2 
 16   421 Noble, Brijae       10 Buchholz HS              13.48  -2.6  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   329 Daniels, Teahna      9 Dr. Phillips             12.26  -3.3  10   
  2   249 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              12.28  -3.3   8   
  3   328 Donald, Justice     11 Boone HS                 12.32  -3.3   6   
  4    42 Jackson, DaKesha    12 Seminole (Sanfor         12.54  -3.3   5   
  5   330 McCoy, Shanice      11 Wekiva HS                12.63  -3.3   4   
  6   168 Johnson, Courtney   12 Colonial HS              12.68  -3.3   3   
  7   423 Barney, Christen     9 Flagler Palm             12.98  -3.3   2   
  8   169 Valentin, Sherline  10 East River H             13.26  -3.3   1   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   425 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              10.77Q -0.7  2 
  2   332 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                 10.83Q -1.4  1 
  3   331 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                10.79Q -0.7  2 
  4   428 Diamond, Heibert    12 Sandalwood H             11.03Q -1.4  1 
  5   333 Armstrong, John     11 Olympia HS               11.07Q -0.7  2 
  6   334 Fair, Kareem        11 Wekiva HS                11.13Q -1.4  1 
  7   427 Brown, Shiquel      11 First Coast              11.12q -0.7  2 
  8   149 Knott, Derek        12 Colonial HS              11.13q -0.7  2 
  9   172 Smith, Zach         11 Gateway HS (             11.16  -0.7  2 
 10    47 Davis, Jalil        11 Seminole (Sanfor         11.22  -0.7  2 
 11   426 Smith, Kendrick     10 Buchholz HS              11.24  -1.4  1 
 12   171 Rodriguez, Isaac    12 Freedom HS (             11.31  -1.4  1 
 13   173 Taylor, D`shea      12 Winter Park              11.36  -1.4  1 
 14    45 Johnson, Antonio    10 Lake Mary                11.44  -1.4  1 
 15    44 Ault, Stephen       10 Lake Mary                11.71  -0.7  2 
 --    46 Franks, Marquise    12 University (Oran           DNS  -1.4  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                 10.25   1.2  10   
  2   425 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              10.56   1.2   8   
  3   331 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                10.60   1.2   6   
  4   334 Fair, Kareem        11 Wekiva HS                10.78   1.2   5   
  5   333 Armstrong, John     11 Olympia HS               10.92   1.2   4   
  6   428 Diamond, Heibert    12 Sandalwood H             10.99   1.2   3   
  7   427 Brown, Shiquel      11 First Coast              11.00   1.2   2   
  8   149 Knott, Derek        12 Colonial HS              11.05   1.2   1   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   145 knott, kristina     10 Colonial HS              25.00Q -1.8  1 
  2   249 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              25.28Q -1.5  2 
  3   329 Daniels, Teahna      9 Dr. Phillips             25.51Q -1.5  2 
  4   346 Phillip, Glenda     11 West Orange              25.53Q -1.8  1 
  5   169 Valentin, Sherline  10 East River H             25.70Q -1.5  2 
  6   328 Donald, Justice     11 Boone HS                 25.72Q -1.8  1 
  7   429 Arnold, Dasha       10 First Coast              25.90q -1.8  1 
  8    42 Jackson, DaKesha    12 Seminole (Sanfor         25.97q -1.5  2 
  9   170 Davis, Tricia       10 Gateway HS (             26.30  -1.8  1 
 10    50 Blanden, Courtney   10 Lake Mary                26.69  -1.8  1 
 11   174 Ehiogu, Teresa      10 Winter Park              27.02  -1.5  2 
 12   424 Hollins, Amari      10 Flagler Palm             27.31  -1.8  1 
 --    49 Mcgee, Paris        10 Lake Brantley              DNF  -1.5  2 
 --    48 Younker, Alyssa     12 Hagerty                    DNF  -1.5  2 
 --   395 Wells, Serrena      12 Buchholz HS                DNF  -1.8  1 
 --   430 Mallory, Tineisha   10 First Coast                DNS  -1.5  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   249 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              24.64  -1.6  10   
  2   145 knott, kristina     10 Colonial HS              24.65  -1.6   8   
  3   328 Donald, Justice     11 Boone HS                 25.43  -1.6   6   
  4   346 Phillip, Glenda     11 West Orange              25.56  -1.6   5   
  5   329 Daniels, Teahna      9 Dr. Phillips             25.73  -1.6   4   
  6   429 Arnold, Dasha       10 First Coast              26.08  -1.6   3   
  7    42 Jackson, DaKesha    12 Seminole (Sanfor         26.27  -1.6   2   
  8   169 Valentin, Sherline  10 East River H             26.66  -1.6   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   331 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                22.09Q -2.0  2 
  2   332 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                 22.63Q -3.0  1 
  3   425 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              22.41Q -2.0  2 
  4   432 Grant, Ricky        11 Mandarin HS              22.94Q -3.0  1 
  5   427 Brown, Shiquel      11 First Coast              22.48Q -2.0  2 
  6   361 Glover, Reggie      11 Dr. Phillips             23.00Q -3.0  1 
  7   431 Mathews, Turrel     11 Flagler Palm             22.53q -2.0  2 
  8   172 Smith, Zach         11 Gateway HS (             22.73q -2.0  2 
  9    52 Chin, Jonathan      11 University (Oran         22.96  -2.0  2 
 10   171 Rodriguez, Isaac    12 Freedom HS (             23.08  -3.0  1 
 11    51 Thomas, Cj-paige    12 Lake Mary                23.41  -3.0  1 
 12   173 Taylor, D`shea      12 Winter Park              23.43  -3.0  1 
 13   175 Santana, Jose       12 East River H             25.77  -3.0  1 
 14    54 Gorbea, Justin      12 Viera                    26.17  -2.0  2 
 --   362 Coburn, Angel       12 West Orange                DNF  -3.0  1 
 --    53 Bastian, Garrett    12 Spruce Creek               DNS  -2.0  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                 21.13  -0.1  10   
  2   425 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              22.04  -0.1   8   
  3   427 Brown, Shiquel      11 First Coast              22.12  -0.1   6   
  4   331 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                22.21  -0.1   5   
  5   361 Glover, Reggie      11 Dr. Phillips             22.45  -0.1   4   
  6   431 Mathews, Turrel     11 Flagler Palm             22.57  -0.1   3   
  7   172 Smith, Zach         11 Gateway HS (             22.71  -0.1   2   
  8   432 Grant, Ricky        11 Mandarin HS              22.76  -0.1   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   132 smith, Katurah      10 Colonial HS              57.95Q  1 
  2   345 Henry, Terika       12 West Orange              58.70Q  2 
  3   178 White, Tania        10 Winter Park              58.74Q  2 
  4   359 Bell, Alana         10 West Orange              59.24Q  1 
  5   176 Schmalz, Lyric       9 Colonial HS            1:00.05Q  2 
  6   358 Joseph, Marly       10 Dr. Phillips           1:00.11Q  1 
  7    57 Clerrobrun, Ashley  10 Lake Mary              1:00.21q  2 
  8   433 Lindsey, Lamicah    10 Buchholz HS            1:01.63q  2 
  9    58 Colubiale, Krista    9 Spruce Creek           1:01.70   1 
 10   434 Diloreto, Sarah     10 Flagler Palm           1:02.59   1 
 11   339 Little, Aiyanna     11 Ocoee HS               1:02.96   1 
 12   404 James, Tiombe       10 Mandarin HS            1:03.42   2 
 13   435 Walker, Glennika    10 Mandarin HS            1:04.49   1 
 14   177 Grant, Saquoia      11 Gateway HS (           1:04.90   1 
 15    55 Jaskulski, Carly    10 Hagerty                1:04.91   2 
 --    56 Ainsley, Elana      12 Lake Brantley              DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   132 smith, Katurah      10 Colonial HS              57.35   10   
  2   345 Henry, Terika       12 West Orange              58.04    8   
  3   359 Bell, Alana         10 West Orange              58.22    6   
  4   178 White, Tania        10 Winter Park              58.65    5   
  5   176 Schmalz, Lyric       9 Colonial HS              58.81    4   
  6    57 Clerrobrun, Ashley  10 Lake Mary                59.87    3   
  7   358 Joseph, Marly       10 Dr. Phillips           1:00.61    2   
  8   433 Lindsey, Lamicah    10 Buchholz HS            1:01.72    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   361 Glover, Reggie      11 Dr. Phillips             48.11Q  1 
  2   175 Santana, Jose       12 East River H             48.44Q  2 
  3   362 Coburn, Angel       12 West Orange              48.70Q  2 
  4   400 Gardner, Willie     11 Flagler Palm             49.13Q  1 
  5    54 Gorbea, Justin      12 Viera                    49.32Q  2 
  6   180 Slay, Brylon        11 Winter Park              49.55Q  1 
  7    59 Lane, Kennth        11 Lake Brantley            49.70q  1 
  8    60 Mcdaniel, Rohan     12 Lake Brantley            49.78q  2 
  9   436 Evans, Dontarian    10 Buchholz HS              50.06   1 
 10   360 Fleming, James      12 Apopka HS                50.15   1 
 11   179 Gloston, Jeremy     12 Colonial HS              50.17   1 
 12    61 Robb, Desmond       11 University (Oran         50.30   2 
 13   437 White, Dwight       12 Buchholz HS              50.31   2 
 14   363 James, Shaiheem     12 West Orange              50.36   1 
 15   181 Williams, Josh      12 Winter Park              52.55   2 
 --   428 Diamond, Heibert    12 Sandalwood H               DNF   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   175 Santana, Jose       12 East River H             49.11   10   
  2   362 Coburn, Angel       12 West Orange              49.47    8   
  3   180 Slay, Brylon        11 Winter Park              49.55    6   
  4    54 Gorbea, Justin      12 Viera                    49.67    5   
  5    60 Mcdaniel, Rohan     12 Lake Brantley            49.79    4   
  6    59 Lane, Kennth        11 Lake Brantley            50.10    3   
  7   400 Gardner, Willie     11 Flagler Palm             51.26    2   
 --   361 Glover, Reggie      11 Dr. Phillips               DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   182 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS              14.60Q -2.0  1 
  2   183 Clark, Brianna      12 Freedom HS (             15.64Q -4.3  2 
  3   322 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                14.65Q -2.0  1 
  4    18 Martin, Mikaela      9 Lake Mary                15.79Q -4.3  2 
  5    64 Tse, Megan          11 Spruce Creek             15.93Q -4.3  2 
  6    63 Mathews, Jessica    12 Spruce Creek             16.04Q -2.0  1 
  7   379 Howard, Autumn      10 Mandarin HS              16.70q -2.0  1 
  8   184 Farlley-hodge, Lia  11 Freedom HS (             17.25q -2.0  1 
  9   438 Nushteyva, Olga     10 Flagler Palm             17.32  -2.0  1 
 10    62 Yoches, Kathryn     12 Hagerty                  17.43  -4.3  2 
 11   324 Lewis, Ashley       11 Olympia HS               17.74  -2.0  1 
 12   398 Thomas, Ashley       9 Mandarin HS              17.80  -2.0  1 
 13   325 Coston, Zyviera     12 Wekiva HS                17.84  -4.3  2 
 14   131 Price, Sara         12 Colonial HS              18.20  -4.3  2 
 15   323 Armstrong, Johnae   11 Olympia HS               18.57  -4.3  2 
 16   390 Pillipow, Ariel     12 Mandarin HS              19.64  -4.3  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   182 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS              14.63  -2.7  10   
  2   322 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                14.85  -2.7   8   
  3    18 Martin, Mikaela      9 Lake Mary                15.41  -2.7   6   
  4   183 Clark, Brianna      12 Freedom HS (             15.47  -2.7   5   
  5    64 Tse, Megan          11 Spruce Creek             15.57  -2.7   4   
  6    63 Mathews, Jessica    12 Spruce Creek             16.40  -2.7   3   
  7   379 Howard, Autumn      10 Mandarin HS              16.54  -2.7   2   
  8   184 Farlley-hodge, Lia  11 Freedom HS (             16.65  -2.7   1   
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   327 Anderson, Nicholas  11 Wekiva HS                14.63Q -3.3  1 
  2   439 Square, Alonzo      12 First Coast              14.79Q -2.6  2 
  3   326 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                14.96Q -3.3  1 
  4   406 Solomon, Kamrin     11 Mandarin HS              15.33Q -2.6  2 
  5   187 Joseph, Travis      12 Freedom HS (             15.04Q -3.3  1 
  6    68 McMillon, Terry     12 Spruce Creek             15.37Q -2.6  2 
  7   402 Williams, Keno      12 Sandalwood H             15.36q -3.3  1 
  8   250 Workman, Aquarious  12 Dr. Phillips             15.42q -3.3  1 
  9   258 Durham, Tobias      12 Dr. Phillips             15.47  -2.6  2 
 10   186 Mizzell, John       12 Cypress Cree             15.69  -3.3  1 
 11   153 McClary, Gabriel    10 Winter Park              15.83  -3.3  1  15.821
 12   185 Augustin, Carl      10 Cypress Cree             15.83  -2.6  2  15.828
 13    65 Franks, Donovan     11 Lake Brantley            15.85  -2.6  2 
 14    66 Morton, Dillon      12 Lake Brantley            16.80  -3.3  1 
 15    67 Taylor, Michael     10 Lake Mary                17.37  -2.6  2 
 --   384 Cooper III, Sammie  11 Flagler Palm               DNF  -2.6  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   326 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                14.13  -1.4  10   
  2   327 Anderson, Nicholas  11 Wekiva HS                14.39  -1.4   8   
  3   439 Square, Alonzo      12 First Coast              14.52  -1.4   6   
  4   187 Joseph, Travis      12 Freedom HS (             14.89  -1.4   5   
  5   250 Workman, Aquarious  12 Dr. Phillips             14.99  -1.4   4   
  6    68 McMillon, Terry     12 Spruce Creek             15.20  -1.4   3   
  7   402 Williams, Keno      12 Sandalwood H             15.46  -1.4   2   
  8   406 Solomon, Kamrin     11 Mandarin HS              15.58  -1.4   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   322 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                44.52Q  1 
  2   182 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS              45.86Q  2 
  3   324 Lewis, Ashley       11 Olympia HS               46.23Q  1 
  4   183 Clark, Brianna      12 Freedom HS (             46.99Q  2 
  5   440 Friday, Devonne      9 Flagler Palm             46.73Q  1 
  6    48 Younker, Alyssa     12 Hagerty                  47.16Q  2 
  7    43 McCrary, Jade       12 Spruce Creek             47.32q  1 
  8    69 lockard, hazel      12 Viera                    47.62q  2 
  9    18 Martin, Mikaela      9 Lake Mary                48.46   1 
 10   131 Price, Sara         12 Colonial HS              49.12   1 
 11   438 Nushteyva, Olga     10 Flagler Palm             49.17   2 
 12   188 Jenkins, Viandra    10 East River H             49.30   2 
 13   364 Irvin, Shaniah      10 Wekiva HS                49.45   2 
 14   441 Bodden, Kristina    11 Sandalwood H             50.78   2 
 15   387 Smith, Brie         11 Flagler Palm             53.12   1 
 16   365 Reyes, Cherilyn     10 West Orange              53.50   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   322 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                43.60   10   
  2   182 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS              44.73    8   
  3   183 Clark, Brianna      12 Freedom HS (             45.12    6   
  4    43 McCrary, Jade       12 Spruce Creek             46.02    5   
  5    48 Younker, Alyssa     12 Hagerty                  46.05    4   
  6   440 Friday, Devonne      9 Flagler Palm             46.77    3   
  7    69 lockard, hazel      12 Viera                    48.80    2   
  8   324 Lewis, Ashley       11 Olympia HS               49.37    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   442 Williams, Kadeem    11 Flagler Palm             39.27Q  2 
  2   402 Williams, Keno      12 Sandalwood H             39.67Q  1 
  3   187 Joseph, Travis      12 Freedom HS (             39.83Q  2 
  4   326 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                39.92Q  1 
  5   250 Workman, Aquarious  12 Dr. Phillips             40.19Q  1 
  6   258 Durham, Tobias      12 Dr. Phillips             40.83Q  2 
  7   186 Mizzell, John       12 Cypress Cree             40.81q  1 
  8    70 Greggo, Anthony     10 Spruce Creek             41.30q  2 
  9   189 O'Brien, Jonothan   11 Colonial HS              41.45   2 
 10    23 Powell, Raheem       9 Seminole (Sanfor         42.18   1 
 11   185 Augustin, Carl      10 Cypress Cree             42.57   2 
 12   286 Tejada, Alex        12 Oviedo HS                42.88   2 
 13   443 Green, Marcus       12 Mandarin HS              43.22   2 
 14    66 Morton, Dillon      12 Lake Brantley            45.47   1 
 15   384 Cooper III, Sammie  11 Flagler Palm           1:13.45   1 
 --    67 Taylor, Michael     10 Lake Mary                  DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   326 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                37.75   10   
  2   442 Williams, Kadeem    11 Flagler Palm             38.30    8   
  3   187 Joseph, Travis      12 Freedom HS (             38.52    6   
  4   402 Williams, Keno      12 Sandalwood H             39.55    5   
  5   250 Workman, Aquarious  12 Dr. Phillips             39.78    4   
  6   186 Mizzell, John       12 Cypress Cree             39.98    3   
  7   258 Durham, Tobias      12 Dr. Phillips             40.05    2   
  8    70 Greggo, Anthony     10 Spruce Creek             41.55    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                      47.24Q  1 
     1) 145 knott, kristina 10          2) 182 Anu, Oriel 12              
     3) 167 Greene, Brya 11             4) 168 Johnson, Courtney 12       
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        47.53Q  2 
     1) 343 McKnight, Keara 12          2) 276 Clark, Shakeana 12         
     3) 330 McCoy, Shanice 11           4) 344 Cox, Shani 12              
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                                   48.44Q  2 
     1) 374 Louis, Najah 9              2) 346 Phillip, Glenda 11         
     3) 347 Brand, Lestly 10            4) 249 Freeman, DerRenae 12       
  4 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                               48.93Q  1 
     1) 80 Thomas, Jasmine 9            2) 42 Jackson, DaKesha 12         
     3) 19 Mike, Ravyn 10               4) 79 Stevison, Caitlin 12        
  5 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    49.19Q  2 
     1) 533 Odom, Crystal               2) 49 Mcgee, Paris 10             
     3) 74 Poole, Nicole 12             4) 56 Ainsley, Elana 12           
  6 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      50.31Q  1 
     1) 444 Dixon, Ebony 10             2) 445 Rollins, Jazlynd 10        
     3) 421 Noble, Brijae 10            4) 446 Danzy, Kadeejah 11         
  7 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   50.36q  2 
     1) 156 Slay, Bryanna 12            2) 202 Ryles, Jasmine 10          
     3) 148 Washington, Lindsay 11      4) 174 Ehiogu, Teresa 10          
  8 Lake Mary  'A'                                        50.78q  2  50.775
     1) 530 Keitt, Imani 9              2) 41 Rumph, Chantelle 10         
     3) 531 Luster, Ebony 9             4) 50 Blanden, Courtney 10        
  9 Spruce Creek  'A'                                     50.78   1  50.776
     1) 58 Colubiale, Krista 9          2) 4 Lampert, Allison 12          
     3) 43 McCrary, Jade 12             4) 64 Tse, Megan 11               
 10 Ocoee HS  'A'                                         51.53   2 
     1) 338 Septimus, Flore 12          2) 339 Little, Aiyanna 11         
     3) 340 Cosby, Vonshai 10           4) 247 Stephens, Alicia 12        
 11 Oviedo HS  'A'                                        52.61   2 
     1) 341 Taylor, Lawren 11           2) 273 McCallum, Ryley 10         
     3) 255 Pierre, Cherish 10          4) 342 Tucker, Madison --         
 12 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                  53.11   1 
     1) 130 Mbionwu, Chioma 11          2) 519 Jinson, Bianca 10          
     3) 520 Shamari, Zackery 10         4) 147 Mathis, Dominique 10       
 -- Mandarin HS  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) 448 Mondy, Mikayla 9            2) 447 Myers, Tahjaye 10          
     3) 528 jones, Tiana 9              4) 397 Bowser, Jazmine 11         
 -- Fletcher HS  'A'                                         DQ   1  Out of Zone 1
     1) 450 Scruggs, Shamara 9          2) 451 Brown, Mia 9               
     3) 452 McHenry, Ashley 10          4) 382 Anderson, Nala 9           
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                DQ   1  Out of Zone 3
     1) 522 Capeles, Camille 12         2) 523 Jackson, Tnesia 11         
     3) 524 McCoy, Kayla 10             4) 525 Martinez, Ellynes 10       
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                      46.68   10   
     1) 145 knott, kristina 10          2) 182 Anu, Oriel 12              
     3) 167 Greene, Brya 11             4) 168 Johnson, Courtney 12       
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        47.15    8   
     1) 343 McKnight, Keara 12          2) 276 Clark, Shakeana 12         
     3) 330 McCoy, Shanice 11           4) 344 Cox, Shani 12              
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                                   48.57    6   
     1) 347 Brand, Lestly 10            2) 374 Louis, Najah 9             
     3) 346 Phillip, Glenda 11          4) 249 Freeman, DerRenae 12       
  4 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    48.65    5   
     1) 56 Ainsley, Elana 12            2) 49 Mcgee, Paris 10             
     3) 74 Poole, Nicole 12             4) 533 Odom, Crystal              
  5 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                               48.79    4   
     1) 80 Thomas, Jasmine 9            2) 42 Jackson, DaKesha 12         
     3) 19 Mike, Ravyn 10               4) 79 Stevison, Caitlin 12        
  6 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      49.46    3   
     1) 444 Dixon, Ebony 10             2) 445 Rollins, Jazlynd 10        
     3) 421 Noble, Brijae 10            4) 446 Danzy, Kadeejah 11         
  7 Lake Mary  'A'                                        50.25    2   
     1) 530 Keitt, Imani 9              2) 41 Rumph, Chantelle 10         
     3) 531 Luster, Ebony 9             4) 50 Blanden, Courtney 10        
  8 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   50.64    1   
     1) 156 Slay, Bryanna 12            2) 202 Ryles, Jasmine 10          
     3) 148 Washington, Lindsay 11      4) 174 Ehiogu, Teresa 10          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      41.85Q  1 
     1) 453 Williams, Kevin 12          2) 399 Tillman, Michael 11        
     3) 425 James, Antonio 10           4) 426 Smith, Kendrick 10         
  2 Apopka HS  'A'                                        42.03Q  2 
     1) 348 Barnes, Qua 12              2) 349 Blocker, Jevric 11         
     3) 331 Lilly, Synjohn 12           4) 350 Fields, Darius 12          
  3 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                               42.54Q  2 
     1) 22 Martin, Durayveon 12         2) 551 Cash, Brandon 12           
     3) 552 Burns, Victor 10            4) 553 Moore, Ronnie 11           
  4 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                             42.76Q  1 
     1) 190 Cortese, Devin              2) 187 Joseph, Travis 12          
     3) 171 Rodriguez, Isaac 12         4) 191 Timpson, Michael 9         
  5 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                    43.07Q  1 
     1) 428 Diamond, Heibert 12         2) 401 Davis, Laval 12            
     3) 460 Blackmon, Alden 11          4) 402 Williams, Keno 12          
  6 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   43.79Q  2 
     1) 554 Edmond, Jacobs 11           2) 555 Rodrigues, Steven 11       
     3) 556 Farjham-Thrift, Spencer 12  4) 173 Taylor, D`shea 12          
  7 Olympia HS  'A'                                       43.42q  1 
     1) 356 Perkins, Jalen 9            2) 357 Williams, Dexter 9         
     3) 333 Armstrong, John 11          4) 354 Flounders, Britton 12      
  8 First Coast HS  'A'                                   43.84q  2 
     1) 439 Square, Alonzo 12           2) 427 Brown, Shiquel 11          
     3) 454 Jacobs, Jacobye 10          4) 455 Brown, Tomorick 9          
  9 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  43.86   2 
     1) 546 Thomas, Javon 10            2) 547 Gaines, Deionte 10         
     3) 548 Marshall, Marvin 10         4) 377 Wyatt, Antonio 9           
 10 Colonial HS  'A'                                      44.25   1 
     1) 542 Pitt, Tony 9                2) 543 Rivelia, Chris 9           
     3) 544 Mendanze, Michael 12        4) 545 Harrison, Dionte 12        
 11 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    44.61   2 
     1) 557 Thomas, Maruice             2) 558 Brodsky, Jacob             
     3) 559 Smith, Devon                4) 560 Bradford, Zac              
 12 Spruce Creek  'A'                                     45.66   1 
     1) 538 Bazanos, Daniel 12          2) 53 Bastian, Garrett 12         
     3) 539 Midleton, Qaadir 12         4) 68 McMillon, Terry 12          
 13 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                 48.13   2 
     1) 185 Augustin, Carl 10           2) 561 Edwards, Andre 10          
     3) 562 Joseph, Fredd 9             4) 563 Charles, David 11          
 -- University (Orange City)  'A'                           DNF   1 
     1) 52 Chin, Jonathan 11            2) 6 Robles, Christan 12          
     3) 119 Reed, Coner 10              4) 90 Saint Preux, Steven 12      
 -- Boone HS  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) 351 Hutsell, Brad 12            2) 352 Truman, Aj 11              
     3) 549 Thomas, Davin 11            4) 353 Davis, Corey 12            
 -- Mandarin HS  'A'                                         DQ   1  Out of Zone 2
     1) 406 Solomon, Kamrin 11          2) 385 Gilbert, Kharon 11         
     3) 470 Haren, Travis 12            4) 432 Grant, Ricky 11            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      41.49   10   
     1) 453 Williams, Kevin 12          2) 399 Tillman, Michael 11        
     3) 425 James, Antonio 10           4) 426 Smith, Kendrick 10         
  2 Apopka HS  'A'                                        41.56    8   
     1) 348 Barnes, Qua 12              2) 349 Blocker, Jevric 11         
     3) 331 Lilly, Synjohn 12           4) 350 Fields, Darius 12          
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                             42.03    6   
     1) 190 Cortese, Devin              2) 187 Joseph, Travis 12          
     3) 171 Rodriguez, Isaac 12         4) 191 Timpson, Michael 9         
  4 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                               42.69    5   
     1) 551 Cash, Brandon 12            2) 552 Burns, Victor 10           
     3) 553 Moore, Ronnie 11            4) 47 Davis, Jalil 11             
  5 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                    42.72    4   
     1) 428 Diamond, Heibert 12         2) 401 Davis, Laval 12            
     3) 460 Blackmon, Alden 11          4) 402 Williams, Keno 12          
  6 Olympia HS  'A'                                       43.12    3   
     1) 356 Perkins, Jalen 9            2) 357 Williams, Dexter 9         
     3) 333 Armstrong, John 11          4) 354 Flounders, Britton 12      
  7 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   43.24    2   
     1) 554 Edmond, Jacobs 11           2) 555 Rodrigues, Steven 11       
     3) 556 Farjham-Thrift, Spencer 12  4) 173 Taylor, D`shea 12          
 -- First Coast HS  'A'                                      DQ   Out of zone
     1) 439 Square, Alonzo 12           2) 427 Brown, Shiquel 11          
     3) 454 Jacobs, Jacobye 10          4) 455 Brown, Tomorick 9          
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                    3:54.37   2  10   
     1) 132 smith, Katurah 10           2) 145 knott, kristina 10         
     3) 176 Schmalz, Lyric 9            4) 167 Greene, Brya 11            
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 3:59.29   2   8   
     1) 200 Jacks, Gracen 10            2) 148 Washington, Lindsay 11     
     3) 201 Kelly, Kristin 12           4) 178 White, Tania 10            
  3 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      4:01.85   2   6   
     1) 344 Cox, Shani 12               2) 276 Clark, Shakeana 12         
     3) 373 Bargaineer, Jarae 10        4) 330 McCoy, Shanice 11          
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          4:03.50   2   5   
     1) 440 Friday, Devonne 9           2) 463 Way, Paige 11              
     3) 423 Barney, Christen 9          4) 434 Diloreto, Sarah 10         
  5 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       4:05.03   1   4   
     1) 339 Little, Aiyanna 11          2) 568 Little, Ashaye 12          
     3) 338 Septimus, Flore 12          4) 247 Stephens, Alicia 12        
  6 Hagerty  'A'                                        4:06.72   2   3   
     1) 55 Jaskulski, Carly 10          2) 71 Johnson, Tayler 11          
     3) 72 Wentz, Kourtney 11           4) 48 Younker, Alyssa 12          
  7 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                             4:08.54   1   2   
     1) 77 Singleton, Kiley 9           2) 78 Thomas, Jehnae 9            
     3) 79 Stevison, Caitlin 12         4) 80 Thomas, Jasmine 9           
  8 West Orange HS  'A'                                 4:08.87   2   1   
     1) 345 Henry, Terika 12            2) 359 Bell, Alana 10             
     3) 374 Louis, Najah 9              4) 299 Meyer, Nikita 9            
  9 Apopka HS  'A'                                      4:11.74   2 
     1) 372 Foster, Myah 9              2) 370 Harris, Noahdiah 11        
     3) 246 Foster, Laila 12            4) 322 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12     
 10 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   4:12.52   2 
     1) 20 Wofford, Rachel 11           2) 58 Colubiale, Krista 9         
     3) 85 Burns, Jennifer 9            4) 83 Ehrhardt, Tori 12           
 11 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         4:13.34   1 
     1) 170 Davis, Tricia 10            2) 198 Chandler, Akilah 12        
     3) 177 Grant, Saquoia 11           4) 146 Jackson, Amber 11          
 12 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    4:13.35   1 
     1) 396 Williams, Courtney 11       2) 527 Richardson, Brenna 9       
     3) 395 Wells, Serrena 12           4) 433 Lindsey, Lamicah 10        
 13 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           4:16.29   1 
     1) 194 Munoz, Natalia 9            2) 196 Santaniello, Alexis 10     
     3) 197 Harter, Michelle 10         4) 183 Clark, Brianna 12          
 14 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  4:17.88   1 
     1) 56 Ainsley, Elana 12            2) 49 Mcgee, Paris 10             
     3) 76 Schneider, Nicole 10         4) 74 Poole, Nicole 12            
 15 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    4:20.25   1 
     1) 435 Walker, Glennika 10         2) 464 Moller, Clarese 11         
     3) 465 Morison, Annette 10         4) 404 James, Tiombe 10           
 16 First Coast HS  'A'                                 4:23.69   1 
     1) 403 Pantin, Taylor 11           2) 565 Hobbs, Kayla 10            
     3) 462 Tolson, Danielle 9          4) 566 Mayo, Nyla 9               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  3:18.48   2  10   
     1) 60 Mcdaniel, Rohan 12           2) 59 Lane, Kennth 11             
     3) 87 Teixeira, Otniel 12          4) 21 Frater, Donavon 12          
  2 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    3:21.18   2 
     1) 437 White, Dwight 12            2) 466 Jones, Hannibal 11         
     3) 467 Dudley, Sean 11             4) 436 Evans, Dontarian 10        
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                    3:21.40   2   8   
     1) 179 Gloston, Jeremy 12          2) 205 Wooden, Jovan 11           
     3) 204 Gonzalez, Steven 9          4) 206 Diodonet, Moise 12         
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 3:21.50   2   6   
     1) 151 Collins, Caleb 11           2) 181 Williams, Josh 12          
     3) 214 Lindsey, John 11            4) 180 Slay, Brylon 11            
  5 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                3:23.34   1   5   
     1) 250 Workman, Aquariouse 12      2) 258 Durham, Tobias 12          
     3) 377 Wyatt, Antonio 9            4) 361 Glover, Reggie 11          
  6 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          3:23.99   2   4   
     1) 442 Williams, Kadeem 11         2) 431 Mathews, Turrel 11         
     3) 468 Mejias, Eric 11             4) 469 Folk, Andrew 11            
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                 3:24.03   1   3   
     1) 363 James, Shaiheem 12          2) 378 Constant, Trevon 11        
     3) 362 Coburn, Angel 12            4) 252 Harris, Drakkar 11         
  8 University (Orange City)  'A'                       3:24.97   2   2   
     1) 61 Robb, Desmond 11             2) 89 Kelly, Dalton 10            
     3) 52 Chin, Jonathan 11            4) 90 Saint Preux, Steven 12      
  9 Olympia HS  'A'                                     3:24.98   2   1   
     1) 333 Armstrong, John 11          2) 535 Malon, Mike                
     3) 311 Goyco, Ishmael 12           4) 310 Dey, Daniel 12             
 10 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    3:26.82   1 
     1) 443 Green, Marcus 12            2) 471 Taylor, Cameron 9          
     3) 470 Haren, Travis 12            4) 472 Jouquin, Amos 10           
 11 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   3:27.83   1 
     1) 121 Armor, James 12             2) 91 Carpenter, Andrew 12        
     3) 93 McMillon, Tadarius 10        4) 92 Thayer, Jerry 12            
 12 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               3:28.82   1 
     1) 207 Cenescar, Isaac 10          2) 186 Mizzell, John 12           
     3) 208 Williams, Damoi 11          4) 210 Schmick, Brennan 11        
 13 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  3:29.89   1 
     1) 473 Burns, Nickeem --           2) 459 Scott, Germaine 11         
     3) 474 Sumter, Marquel 12          4) 401 Davis, Laval 12            
 14 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         3:35.99   1 
     1) 211 Roman, Arron 11             2) 172 Smith, Zach 11             
     3) 136 JohnLewis, Julian 12        4) 212 Vaughn, Byron 11           
 15 Viera  'A'                                          3:41.49   1 
     1) 95 Cepeda, Paul 11              2) 96 head, andrew 12             
     3) 97 Howorth, Nick 12             4) 54 Gorbea, Justin 12           
 -- Apopka HS  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) 360 Fleming, James 12           2) 375 Thomas, Robert 10          
     3) 350 Fields, Darius 12           4) 326 Dillon, Kimlon 12          
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 9:29.60   2  10   
     1) 200 Jacks, Gracen 10            2) 178 White, Tania 10            
     3) 201 Kelly, Kristin 12           4) 203 Stephens, Charlotte 10     
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                     9:31.52   2   8   
     1) 280 Flament, Emilie 11          2) 291 Hamel, Alyssa 12           
     3) 293 Swasay, Danielle 12         4) 292 Headley, Emily 9           
  3 Hagerty  'A'                                        9:42.82   2   6   
     1) 99 Gargiulo, Tiffany 11         2) 98 Ankli, Amy 12               
     3) 100 Albers, Haley 10            4) 71 Johnson, Tayler 11          
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      9:53.47   2   5   
     1) 295 Roberson, Dana 12           2) 294 Huynh, Nikki 11            
     3) 296 Roberson, Rachel 12         4) 297 Turk, Danielle 11          
  5 Colonial HS  'A'                                   10:03.59   1   4   
     1) 217 Licht, Amy 10               2) 219 Perkinson, Emily 11        
     3) 218 Newton, Genisis 11          4) 220 Douglas, Asha 9            
  6 Spruce Creek  'A'                                  10:09.47   2   3   
     1) 83 Ehrhardt, Tori 12            2) 110 Volenec, Zoe 12            
     3) 85 Burns, Jennifer 9            4) 109 Shamlou, Paxton 10         
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                10:12.82   1   2   
     1) 302 Oliver, Kaley 9             2) 303 Davila-McClary, Jayden 9   
     3) 299 Meyer, Nikita 9             4) 301 Kvitauskas, Nicole 10      
  8 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                          10:20.58   1   1   
     1) 197 Harter, Michelle 10         2) 196 Santaniello, Alexis 10     
     3) 226 Polonia, Jessica 9          4) 227 Bravini, Genesis 11        
  9 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                            10:26.00   2 
     1) 107 Brown, Kennedy 11           2) 82 Sanford, Kelly 12           
     3) 108 Chen, Alexa 9               4) 81 Parpia, Gabriella 9         
 10 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                              10:32.45   1 
     1) 224 Henry, Zaynah 9             2) 222 El Said, Angie 9           
     3) 221 Maguire, Marina 9           4) 223 Schmick, Kaley 9           
 11 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                         10:40.21   1 
     1) 479 Davis, Josie 9              2) 480 Mcintosh, Diamond 10       
     3) 481 Thomas, Naomie 11           4) 510 Wynn, Kacia 11             
 12 Mandarin HS  'A'                                   10:50.30   2 
     1) 465 Morison, Annette 10         2) 464 Moller, Clarese 11         
     3) 483 Nackashi, Caroline 11       4) 482 Duncan, Theresa 11         
 13 University (Orange City)  'A'                      10:56.87   1 
     1) 104 Daniels, Christen 10        2) 106 Trentham, Laykin 10        
     3) 105 Forrester, Brittany 10      4) 103 Palelis, Mikaela 11        
 14 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                 11:20.25   1 
     1) 485 Ricks, Imani 10             2) 486 Blanchard, Chelsea 10      
     3) 511 Hersh, Jessica 9            4) 441 Bodden, Kristina 11        
 15 Buchholz HS  'A'                                   11:28.95   1 
     1) 475 Leclear, Brielle 10         2) 476 May, Emmalee 10            
     3) 477 Pratt, Sydney 10            4) 478 Williamson, Ashley 12      
 -- Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) 288 Blake, Bridget 11           2) 290 Johnson, Amber 11          
     3) 287 Trinidad, Virnaliz 12       4) 358 Joseph, Marly 10           
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  7:49.00   2  10   
     1) 116 Cannone, Derek 12           2) 60 Mcdaniel, Rohan 12          
     3) 88 Morgan, Hunter 12            4) 87 Teixeira, Otniel 12         
  2 Colonial HS  'A'                                    7:49.07   2   8   
     1) 189 O'Brien, Jonothan 11        2) 206 Diodonet, Moise 12         
     3) 232 Ramirez, Raul 11            4) 233 Arroyo, Andres 11          
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 7:57.08   2   6   
     1) 180 Slay, Brylon 11             2) 215 Fattore, Brandon 11        
     3) 214 Lindsey, John 11            4) 216 Anguish, Billy 12          
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                     7:58.98   2   5   
     1) 310 Dey, Daniel 12              2) 333 Armstrong, John 11         
     3) 309 Moore, Mitchell 12          4) 311 Goyco, Ishmael 12          
  5 Hagerty  'A'                                        7:59.60   2   4   
     1) 112 Gargiulo, Matthew 10        2) 113 Licari, Peter 12           
     3) 114 Menning, Hunter 12          4) 115 Enot, Joshua 12            
  6 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   8:01.89   2   3   
     1) 91 Carpenter, Andrew 12         2) 120 Kathman, Kyler 12          
     3) 27 Patton, Ryan 12              4) 121 Armor, James 12            
  7 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               8:12.29   1   2   
     1) 207 Cenescar, Isaac 10          2) 210 Schmick, Brennan 11        
     3) 209 Robles, Jaime 12            4) 234 Castillo, Edgar 12         
  8 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          8:15.98   2   1   
     1) 442 Williams, Kadeem 11         2) 492 Duffy, Kevin 12            
     3) 493 Mutungu, Eddie 11           4) 513 Walbert, Bradley 11        
  9 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    8:27.21   2 
     1) 514 McLean, Skylar 12           2) 443 Green, Marcus 12           
     3) 498 Shannon, James Lucas 11     4) 507 Mowery, Tyler 12           
 10 University (Orange City)  'A'                       8:28.55   1 
     1) 89 Kelly, Dalton 10             2) 119 Reed, Coner 10             
     3) 118 Westfall, Christopher 11    4) 61 Robb, Desmond 11            
 11 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      8:30.15   1 
     1) 314 Lensson, Nick 11            2) 313 Pfeifle, Adam 11           
     3) 315 Langhauser, Victor 10       4) 316 Schanze, Justin 11         
 12 Boone HS  'A'                                       8:30.25   1 
     1) 304 Taylor, Preston 12          2) 305 Laxton, Adam 11            
     3) 307 Bohannan, Jordan 12         4) 306 Chapman, Tyler 10          
 13 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    8:34.75   1 
     1) 489 Fisher, Ryan 11             2) 466 Jones, Hannibal 11         
     3) 490 Hundersmarck, Ryan 12       4) 488 Brown, Rashard 11          
 14 West Orange HS  'A'                                 8:58.66   1 
     1) 317 Heckman, Connor 12          2) 318 Brooks, Daqwon 11          
     3) 319 Villegas, Luis 10           4) 320 Nelms, Michael 12          
 15 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           9:00.44   1 
 16 Fletcher HS  'A'                                    9:03.17   1 
     1) 494 Casiple, Nick 11            2) 518 Abrams, Sean               
     3) 496 lewis, cannigia 10          4) 497 speed, doug 10             
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    71 Johnson, Tayler     11 Hagerty                2:18.08   2  10   
  2    83 Ehrhardt, Tori      12 Spruce Creek           2:18.22   2   8   
  3   293 Swasay, Danielle    12 Olympia HS             2:18.69   2   6   
  4   103 Palelis, Mikaela    11 University (Oran       2:19.05   2   5   
  5   297 Turk, Danielle      11 Oviedo HS              2:19.14   2   4   
  6   366 Toomey, Nikia       12 Boone HS               2:25.77   1   3   
  7    85 Burns, Jennifer      9 Spruce Creek           2:26.82   1   2   
  8   201 Kelly, Kristin      12 Winter Park            2:27.07   2   1   
  9   218 Newton, Genisis     11 Colonial HS            2:27.69   1 
 10   200 Jacks, Gracen       10 Winter Park            2:29.62   1 
 11   479 Davis, Josie         9 Flagler Palm           2:30.14   1 
 12   203 Stephens, Charlott  10 Winter Park            2:31.78   2 
 13   464 Moller, Clarese     11 Mandarin HS            2:34.73   1 
 14   291 Hamel, Alyssa       12 Olympia HS             2:41.80   1 
 15   500 Martins, Olivia     11 Mandarin HS            2:44.20   1 
 --   463 Way, Paige          11 Flagler Palm               DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    87 Teixeira, Otniel    12 Lake Brantley          1:53.36   2  10   
  2   206 Diodonet, Moise     12 Colonial HS            1:53.85   2   8   
  3   310 Dey, Daniel         12 Olympia HS             1:54.28   2   6   
  4   214 Lindsey, John       11 Winter Park            1:56.48   2   5   
  5   123 Robinson, William   12 Lake Mary              1:57.17   2   4   
  6   237 Roberts, Paul       12 Freedom HS (           1:57.39   2   3   
  7   488 Brown, Rashard      11 Buchholz HS            1:59.52   2   2   
  8   116 Cannone, Derek      12 Lake Brantley          2:00.78   1   1   
  9   316 Schanze, Justin     11 Oviedo HS              2:01.54   1 
 10   311 Goyco, Ishmael      12 Olympia HS             2:01.65   1 
 11   498 Shannon, James Luc  11 Mandarin HS            2:03.02   1 
 12   493 Mutungu, Eddie      11 Flagler Palm           2:04.33   1 
 13    27 Patton, Ryan        12 Spruce Creek           2:06.34   2 
 14   308 Zagra, Justin       11 Olympia HS             2:08.38   1 
 15   492 Duffy, Kevin        12 Flagler Palm           2:09.48   1 
 16   216 Anguish, Billy      12 Winter Park            2:15.89   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Blake, Bridget      11 Dr. Phillips           5:01.06   10   
  2   484 Ponder, Mary Kate   12 Mandarin HS            5:05.00    8   
  3    98 Ankli, Amy          12 Hagerty                5:06.54    6   
  4   203 Stephens, Charlott  10 Winter Park            5:10.38    5   
  5   290 Johnson, Amber      11 Dr. Phillips           5:12.76    4   
  6   335 Classe, Heather     12 Boone HS               5:23.19    3   
  7   219 Perkinson, Emily    11 Colonial HS            5:31.56    2   
  8   223 Schmick, Kaley       9 Cypress Cree           5:32.39    1   
  9   291 Hamel, Alyssa       12 Olympia HS             5:32.48  
 10   126 Carrion, Sarah      10 Lake Mary              5:35.72  
 11   125 Farrow, Regan       11 Lake Howell            5:36.23  
 12   482 Duncan, Theresa     11 Mandarin HS            5:43.82  
 13   124 Ankli, Sarah        12 Hagerty                5:49.84  
 14   240 Huyck, Chelsea      12 Colonial HS            5:50.58  
 15   501 Brink, Maddie       11 Mandarin HS            5:51.26  
 16   502 Schultz, Christina  10 Mandarin HS            5:53.80  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   233 Arroyo, Andres      11 Colonial HS            4:23.32   10   
  2   216 Anguish, Billy      12 Winter Park            4:24.53    8   
  3   113 Licari, Peter       12 Hagerty                4:25.89    6   
  4   235 Ferrentino, Conner  10 Freedom HS (           4:26.56    5   
  5   120 Kathman, Kyler      12 Spruce Creek           4:27.78    4   
  6   505 Jowers, Tyler       11 Mandarin HS            4:35.05    3   
  7   232 Ramirez, Raul       11 Colonial HS            4:35.43    2   
  8    88 Morgan, Hunter      12 Lake Brantley          4:36.18    1   
  9   127 Campbell, Jon       12 Viera                  4:38.12  
 10   309 Moore, Mitchell     12 Olympia HS             4:44.86  
 11   504 Aitken, Michael     12 Mandarin HS            4:46.10  
 12   337 Morgan, Chase       11 Ocoee HS               4:49.97  
 13   308 Zagra, Justin       11 Olympia HS             4:51.21  
 --   498 Shannon, James Luc  11 Mandarin HS                DNF  
 --   336 Cunningham, Aj      12 Dr. Phillips               DNF  
 --   503 Godwin, Chris       12 Buchholz HS                DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Blake, Bridget      11 Dr. Phillips          11:15.46   10   
  2   484 Ponder, Mary Kate   12 Mandarin HS           11:28.17    8   
  3    98 Ankli, Amy          12 Hagerty               11:31.55    6   
  4   223 Schmick, Kaley       9 Cypress Cree          11:36.20    5   
  5   335 Classe, Heather     12 Boone HS              11:42.56    4   
  6   290 Johnson, Amber      11 Dr. Phillips          11:54.94    3   
  7   125 Farrow, Regan       11 Lake Howell           11:59.19    2   
  8   128 Adona, Jocelin      12 Spruce Creek          12:04.38    1   
  9   367 Lacey, Savanah      12 Oviedo HS             12:14.83  
 10   241 Bartlett, Autumn     9 University H          12:22.60  
 11   501 Brink, Maddie       11 Mandarin HS           12:24.21  
 12   124 Ankli, Sarah        12 Hagerty               12:40.90  
 13   240 Huyck, Chelsea      12 Colonial HS           12:43.79  
 14   502 Schultz, Christina  10 Mandarin HS           12:50.51  
 15   242 Morris, Morgan      10 Winter Park           13:26.15  
 --   482 Duncan, Theresa     11 Mandarin HS                DNF  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   233 Arroyo, Andres      11 Colonial HS            9:36.45   10   
  2   503 Godwin, Chris       12 Buchholz HS            9:36.67    8   
  3   507 Mowery, Tyler       12 Mandarin HS            9:38.05    6   
  4   336 Cunningham, Aj      12 Dr. Phillips           9:50.42    5   
  5   243 Decker, Cody        12 Colonial HS           10:02.16    4   
  6   113 Licari, Peter       12 Hagerty               10:03.87    3   
  7   369 Porter, Odaine      11 Wekiva HS             10:04.04    2   
  8   114 Menning, Hunter     12 Hagerty               10:07.22    1   
  9   508 Weaver, John        10 Mandarin HS           10:13.81  
 10   127 Campbell, Jon       12 Viera                 10:15.59  
 11   506 Carroll, Thomas     11 Flagler Palm          10:17.67  
 12   120 Kathman, Kyler      12 Spruce Creek          10:21.29  
 13   244 Licht, Caleb        11 Colonial HS           10:23.63  
 14   368 Helfrich, Burkhard  11 Boone HS              10:26.51  
 15   309 Moore, Mitchell     12 Olympia HS            10:30.14  
 16   245 Hayes, Kyle         12 Winter Park           10:33.21  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial HS                 82        2) West Orange HS             58.50
    3) Winter Park HS              51.50     4) Hagerty                    49   
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             47        6) Spruce Creek               45   
    7) Olympia HS                  34        8) Apopka HS                  33   
    9) Lake Mary                   32       10) Boone HS                   25   
   10) Mandarin HS                 25       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       21   
   12) Wekiva HS                   21       14) Oviedo HS                  19   
   15) Viera                       16       16) Lyman                      15   
   17) Seminole (Sanford)          13       17) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)     13   
   19) Cypress Creek HS            11       20) Timber Creek HS            10   
   20) Flagler Palm Coast HS       10       22) Lake Brantley               7   
   23) East River HS                6       24) University (Orange City)    5   
   25) Buchholz HS                  4       25) Ocoee HS                    4   
   27) First Coast HS               3       28) Lake Howell                 2   
   29) Fletcher HS                  1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial HS                100        2) Apopka HS                  58   
    3) Lake Brantley               57        4) Spruce Creek               50   
    5) Freedom HS (Orlando)        45        5) Buchholz HS                45   
    7) Winter Park HS              41        8) Olympia HS                 29   
    9) Flagler Palm Coast HS       26       10) Boone HS                   24   
   10) Dr. Phillips HS             24       12) Mandarin HS                21   
   13) Hagerty                     19       14) East River HS              18   
   15) Sandalwood HS               17       16) Seminole (Sanford)         15   
   16) Wekiva HS                   15       16) Viera                      15   
   19) First Coast HS              14       20) West Orange HS             11   
   21) Cypress Creek HS             5       22) Oviedo HS                   4   
   22) Lake Mary                    4       24) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      2   
   24) University (Orange City)     2  

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #fhsaa
 
 

Media

Videos (6)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 68)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (6 of 25)

 
Marvin Bracy 10.25 Boys 100 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2012
 
Girls 100 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2012
All (6)
 

Results