Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Foot of the Rockies Invitational  

Select Year:

Foot of the Rockies Invitational
March 31st
3400 Lambkin Way, Fort Collins, Colorado, 80525, United States
 

Our Results

Foot of the Rockies Invitational - Mar 31, 2012
Conrad Crist, 3400 Lambkin Way, Fort Collins, CO, US, 80525
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
13 Drury, Tyler   Greeley West 11.92 +0.0 4  
28 Boyd, Shedrick   Greeley West 12.26 -0.2 3  
-- Davis, J.J   Greeley West NT +0.0 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
15 Drury, Tyler   Greeley West 24.13 +0.0 2  
17 Gallatin, Brandon   Greeley West 24.24 -0.6 4  
30 Munoz, Joseph   Greeley West 25.36 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
29 Reid, Tyler   Greeley West 58.86 2  
-- Boyd, Shedrick   Greeley West NT 5  
-- Shuman, Josh   Greeley West DQ 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anders, Taylor   Greeley West 2:03.13 1 10
25 Erler, Brian   Greeley West 2:21.64 1  
-- Brunswick, Ben   Greeley West NT 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
19 Parra Vega, Jose   Greeley West 5:09.00 1  
40 McGee, Corey   Greeley West 6:57.15 1  
-- Cardenas, Enrique   Greeley West NT 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Finger, Evert   Greeley West 10:11.15 1 2
26 Smalley, Steven   Greeley West 12:04.25 1  
30 Zimola, Aaron   Greeley West 12:17.56 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
7 Davis, Boyd,
Gallatin, Drury
  Greeley West 45.44 2 2
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Franklin, Munoz,
Reid, Shuman
  Greeley West DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Davis, Anders,
Boyd, Gallatin
  Greeley West 3:37.60 1 6
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
9 Rosales, Copas Ga,
Chacon, Atakilt
  Greeley West 11:24.76 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Munoz, Williams,
Reid, Shuman
  Greeley West NT 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Waterman, Austin   Greeley West 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
18 Halsey, Brian   Greeley West 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
28 Perez, Victor   Greeley West 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Waterman, Austin   Greeley West 154-01.50(46.98m) 1 6
-- Halsey, Brian   Greeley West ND(--) 1  
-- Perez, Victor   Greeley West ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Davis, J.J   Greeley West 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5.50
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Reinders, Jeremy   Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lepus, Thad   Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Jesse   Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Franklin, Erik   Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Sanders, Daniel   Greeley West NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Green, Katie   Greeley West 13.40 -0.4 1 2
-- Delafuente, McKenzie   Greeley West FS -0.4 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
7 Green, Katie   Greeley West 13.31 +0.0 6  
8 Delafuente, McKenzie   Greeley West 13.32 +0.0 1  
-- Barnes, Taylor   Greeley West NT +0.0 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
32 Rojas, Jordan   Greeley West 31.88 +0.0 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
25 Hammer, Layne   Greeley West 1:11.50 2  
26 Lyons, Katie   Greeley West 1:11.74 2  
28 Steele, Chelsea   Greeley West 1:13.75 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Hammer, Layne   Greeley West NT 1  
-- Packard, Courtney   Greeley West NT 1  
-- Dorlac, Charlene   Greeley West NT 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Hammer, Layne   Greeley West 5:52.28 1  
25 Steele, Chelsea   Greeley West 6:16.17 1  
-- Packard, Courtney   Greeley West NT 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Lyons, Katie   Greeley West 11:57.72 1 6
20 Eisele, Mary   Greeley West 13:56.92 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
23 Rojas, Jordan   Greeley West 20.67 2  
-- Moreno, Carolina   Greeley West NT 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Barnes, Delafuen,
Perez, Green
  Greeley West NT 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Steele, Hammer,
Eisele, Packard
  Greeley West NT 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Eisele, Lyons,
Dorlac, Morales
  Greeley West NT 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Barnes, Hammer,
Delafuen, Perez
  Greeley West NT 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Hill, Allie   Greeley West 32-07.00(9.93m) 1 3
25 Shelden, Hanna   Greeley West 23-11.50(7.30m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Hill, Allie   Greeley West 91-04(27.84m) 1  
24 Shelden, Hanna   Greeley West 78-07.50(23.96m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Barnes, Taylor   Greeley West NH(--) 1  
-- Olivas, Alie   Greeley West NH(--) 1  
-- Book, Jordyn   Greeley West NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
13 Green, Katie   Greeley West 14-11.00(4.55m) -2.6 1  
15 Delafuente, McKenzie   Greeley West 14-08.50(4.48m) -3.0 1  
-- Olivas, Alie   Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
15 Moreno, Carolina   Greeley West 30-08.00(9.35m) +0.0 1  
-- Book, Jordyn   Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Barnes, Taylor   Greeley West NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Collins High School 132 2) Fossil Ridge High School 113.50 3) Eaton High School 85.50 4) Laramie High School 82 5) Battle Mountain High Schoo 47.50 6) Cheyenne Central High Sch 47 7) Ponderosa High School 44 8) Rocky Mountain High Schoo 28 9) Rock Canyon High School 25 10) Cherry Creek High School 23 11) Castle View High School 22 12) Cheyenne East High School 19.50 13) Doherty High School 18 14) Roosevelt High School 17 15) Greeley West High School 11 15) Valor Christian High Scho 11 17) Douglas County High School 5 18) Sierra High School 3 Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Collins High School 144 2) Doherty High School 87.50 3) Rocky Mountain High School 55 4) Laramie High School 52 5) Cheyenne Central High Scho 48 5) Cheyenne East High School 48 5) Fossil Ridge High School 48 8) Roosevelt High School 34.50 9) Greeley West High School 31.50 10) Douglas County High Schoo 31 11) Sierra High School 29 12) Heritage High School 28 13) Battle Mountain High Schoo 27 14) Rock Canyon High School 21 15) Mead High School 16 16) Castle View High School 12.50 17) Valor Christian High Schoo 12 18) Coronado 7 19) Falcon High School 6

 

 

2012 Results - Foot of the Rockies Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 12 2012, 07:44 PM
Licensed to Fort Collins High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 05:15 PM
                        Foot of the Rockies - 3/31/2012                        
                                 French Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Rocky Mounta           12.78      12.89q -0.1  5 
  2 Ledall, Aimee                Eaton High S           12.73      12.90q +0.0  6 
  3 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas           12.86      12.99q +0.0  4 
  4 Reiner, Brittany             Castle View            13.10      13.03q +0.0  1 
  5 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen           13.51      13.18q +0.0  2 
  6 Courtois, Isabelle           Battle Mount           13.06      13.27q +0.0  1 
  7 Green, Katie                 Greeley West           13.80      13.31q +0.0  6 
  8 Delafuente, Mckenzie         Greeley West           13.57      13.32q +0.0  1 
  9 Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen           13.17      13.34  +0.0  4 
 10 Barnes, Sierra               Fossil Ridge           13.04      13.42  +0.0  2 
 11 Seely, Sophie                Cheyenne Cen           13.23      13.53  +0.0  6 
 12 Matarese, Katie              Battle Mount           13.33      13.63  -0.1  5 
 13 Boone, Tianna                Sierra High            13.13      13.64  +0.0  3 
 14 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra         Fossil Ridge           13.52      13.68  +0.0  1 
 15 Hurst, Margaret              Doherty High           14.10      13.70  +0.0  2 
 16 Blumberg, Zayne              Rock Canyon            13.23      13.71  +0.0  6 
 17 Bejarano, Ayme               Fort Collins           13.35      13.73  +0.0  4 
 18 Bollig, Alyssa               Fort Collins           13.69      13.74  +0.0  4 
 19 Denherder, Savannah          Fossil Ridge           13.18      13.74  -0.1  5 
 20 Noeldner, Frankie            Rocky Mounta           13.43      13.80  +0.0  3 
 21 Stults, Ashlyn               Fort Collins           13.58      13.83  +0.0  3 
 22 Simon, Alana                 Castle View            13.12      13.88  +0.0  2 
 23 Duncan, Daria                Rock Canyon            13.78      13.89  -0.1  5 
 24 Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye           Sierra High            14.27      14.07  +0.0  6 
 25 Nelson, Alex                 Eaton High S           14.56      14.09  +0.0  3 
 26 Rickey, Madison              Douglas Coun           13.97      14.09  +0.0  2 
 27 Albers, Christie             Castle View            13.83      14.11  +0.0  6 
 28 Rao, Megan                   Doherty High           14.00      14.24  +0.0  1 
 29 Jarnagin, Jayla              Eaton High S           14.50      14.32  +0.0  4 
 30 Muck, Kiley                  Douglas Coun           14.13      14.34  +0.0  3 
 31 Rounds, Ivasha               Sierra High            13.99      14.39  +0.0  1 
 32 Jimenez, Aaliyah             Rocky Mounta           14.24      14.54  -0.1  5 
 33 Anderson, Taylor             Battle Mount           13.90      14.54  +0.0  4 
 34 Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas           14.41      14.70  -0.1  5 
 35 Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas           15.04      14.71  +0.0  2 
 36 Xu, Ariea                    Rock Canyon            13.89      15.25  -0.1  5 
 37 Kielian, Tessa               Roosevelt Hi           16.18      16.04  +0.0  1 
 -- Kilcrease, Madie             Roosevelt Hi           13.93         NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Barnes, Taylor               Greeley West           14.20         NT  +0.0  4 
 -- Hoffman, Hannah              Douglas Coun           14.39         NT  +0.0  6 
 -- Keeney, Elise                Laramie High           13.57         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High           12.93         NT  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Rocky Mounta           12.89      12.86  -0.4  10   
  2 Ledall, Aimee                Eaton High S           12.90      12.87  -0.4   8   
  3 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas           12.99      12.96  -0.4   6   
  4 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen           13.18      13.08  -0.4   5   
  5 Courtois, Isabelle           Battle Mount           13.27      13.25  -0.4   4   
  6 Reiner, Brittany             Castle View            13.03      13.37  -0.4   3   
  7 Green, Katie                 Greeley West           13.31      13.40  -0.4   2   
 -- Delafuente, Mckenzie         Greeley West           13.32         FS  -0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Rhianna            Fossil Ridge           25.25      25.63q +0.0  6 
  2 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas           25.50      25.79q +0.0  5 
  3 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins           25.58      25.96q +0.0  4 
  4 Lark, Amanda                 Ponderosa Hi           25.80      26.37q +0.0  3 
  5 Placke, Haley                Roosevelt Hi           27.02      26.83q +0.0  2 
  6 Courtois, Isabelle           Battle Mount           27.27      27.04q +0.0  5 
  7 Lark, Sarah                  Ponderosa Hi           26.30      27.29q +0.0  2 
  8 Cutler, Gracie               Fossil Ridge           27.46      27.32q +0.0  6 
  9 Beaver, Adrianna             Cheyenne Cen           27.74      27.59  +0.0  5 
 10 Nelson, Taylor               Fossil Ridge           27.75      27.67  +0.0  4 
 11 Suppes, Alexandra            Fort Collins           29.16      27.88  +0.0  4 
 12 Boyer, Hailey                Fort Collins           27.17      28.05  +0.0  4 
 13 Matarese, Katie              Battle Mount           28.09      28.19  -0.2  1 
 14 Archibald, Nicole            Douglas Coun           29.44      28.46  -0.2  1 
 15 Albers, Christie             Castle View            27.30      28.48  +0.0  6 
 16 Thomason, Taylor             Rock Canyon            29.11      28.69  +0.0  6 
 17 Naill, Emily                 Eaton High S           29.19      28.70  +0.0  3 
 18 Denardo, Jenai               Battle Mount           28.74      28.79  +0.0  4 
 19 Simon, Alana                 Castle View            29.09      28.80  +0.0  6 
 20 Bolton, Matia                Doherty High           28.00      29.17  +0.0  2 
 21 Jarnagin, Jayla              Eaton High S           30.00      29.20  +0.0  6 
 22 Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye           Sierra High            29.82      29.26  +0.0  4 
 23 Nelson, Alex                 Eaton High S           30.50      29.40  +0.0  6 
 24 Muck, Kiley                  Douglas Coun           29.16      29.67  +0.0  5 
 25 Webber, Carli                Rock Canyon            28.49      29.78  +0.0  3 
 26 Line, Alyssa                 Ponderosa Hi           28.30      30.05  +0.0  2 
 27 Basham, Mckenna              Rocky Mounta           29.40      30.21  -0.2  1 
 28 Kehr, Abbey                  Roosevelt Hi           29.50      30.27  +0.0  2 
 29 Thomas, Courtni              Sierra High            28.88      30.73  +0.0  5 
 30 Olson, Aspen                 Encampment             31.14      30.80  +0.0  3 
 31 Xu, Ariea                    Rock Canyon            29.21      31.39  +0.0  2 
 32 Rojas, Jordan                Greeley West           36.10      31.88  +0.0  2 
 33 Kielian, Tessa               Roosevelt Hi           29.90      32.84  +0.0  5 
 -- Boone, Tianna                Sierra High            27.82         NT  +0.0  3 
 -- McMinn, Madison              Cheyenne Cen           30.70         NT  +0.0  5 
 -- Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen           27.13         NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Hoffman, Hannah              Douglas Coun           30.79         NT  +0.0  4 
 -- Ernst, Anna                  Rocky Mounta           29.60         NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High           26.85         NT  -0.2  1 
 -- Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Rocky Mounta           26.61         NT  -0.2  1 
 -- Jones, Natasha               Castle View            28.04         NT  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins           25.96      25.70  -1.9  10   
  2 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas           25.79      26.28  -1.9   8   
  3 Williams, Rhianna            Fossil Ridge           25.63      26.29  -1.9   6   
  4 Lark, Amanda                 Ponderosa Hi           26.37      26.44  -1.9   5   
  5 Lark, Sarah                  Ponderosa Hi           27.29      27.02  -1.9   4   
  6 Placke, Haley                Roosevelt Hi           26.83      27.54  -1.9   3   
  7 Courtois, Isabelle           Battle Mount           27.04      27.61  -1.9   2   
  8 Cutler, Gracie               Fossil Ridge           27.32      28.29  -1.9   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Rhianna            Fossil Ridge           56.15      57.68   5  10   
  2 Lark, Amanda                 Ponderosa Hi           58.10      57.79   5   8   
  3 Placke, Haley                Roosevelt Hi         1:00.51    1:00.25   5   6   
  4 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High           58.11    1:00.37   5   5   
  5 Cutler, Gracie               Fossil Ridge         1:02.32    1:00.95   4   4   
  6 Siemens, Jordyn              Fort Collins         1:00.80    1:02.29   5   3   
  7 Currie, Larose               Battle Mount         1:02.25    1:02.51   4   2   
  8 Harris, Melina               Cheyenne Cen         1:00.33    1:02.55   5   1   
  9 Pierce, Brittany             Eaton High S         1:02.90    1:02.87   4 
 10 Weinland, Alesha             Fort Collins         1:02.74    1:03.22   4 
 11 Naill, Emily                 Eaton High S         1:02.90    1:03.47   4 
 12 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas         1:03.37    1:03.48   3 
 13 McClintock, Taleah           Fort Collins         1:02.94    1:03.77   4 
 14 Levenne, Sierra              Laramie High         1:03.22    1:03.80   4 
 15 Lark, Sarah                  Ponderosa Hi         1:00.20    1:05.10   5 
 16 Stathakis, Christina         Castle View          1:05.00    1:05.39   3 
 17 Bolton, Matia                Doherty High         1:01.73    1:05.65   4 
 18 Spotton, Katie               Rocky Mounta         1:05.02    1:06.32   3 
 19 Olsen, Tesha                 Battle Mount         1:04.20    1:06.68   3 
 20 Alldredge, Jessica           Castle View          1:05.49    1:08.03   3 
 21 Gitomer, Emma                Cherry Creek         1:09.00    1:09.42   1 
 22 Banks, Emily                 Ponderosa Hi         1:00.90    1:09.54   5 
 23 Herrera, Shelbie             Castle View          1:08.98    1:09.70   2 
 24 Meclazcke, Karolina          Douglas Coun         1:09.50    1:10.09   1 
 25 Hammer, Layne                Greeley West         1:06.46    1:11.50   2 
 26 Lyons, Katie                 Greeley West         1:09.00    1:11.74   2 
 27 Marengo, Jenny               Battle Mount         1:08.00    1:13.39   2 
 28 Steele, Chelsea              Greeley West         1:12.00    1:13.75   1 
 29 Ethridge, Kerri              Sierra High          1:12.00    1:18.02   1 
 -- Metcalf, Cylina              Douglas Coun         1:07.00         NT   2 
 -- Thomason, Taylor             Rock Canyon          1:07.80         NT   2 
 -- Everett, Amanda              Roosevelt Hi         1:12.20         NT   1 
 -- Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen         1:06.51         NT   2 
 -- Mcintyre, Ali                Cheyenne Cen         1:04.71         NT   3 
 -- Thoke, Lisa                  Fossil Ridge         1:04.92         NT   3 
 -- Tartz, Zoe                   Rock Canyon          1:03.64         NT   3 
 -- Arbuckle, Amy                Rock Canyon          1:08.90         NT   2 
 -- Hudson, Anisha               Sierra High          1:12.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Olivia             Cherry Creek         2:09.87    2:16.59   10   
  2 VanZyl, Lizette              Fort Collins         2:31.88    2:28.61    8   
  3 Weber, Emily                 Fossil Ridge         2:30.13    2:30.26    6   
  4 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High         2:29.17    2:30.45    5   
  5 DeWolf, Ella                 Laramie High         2:47.00    2:34.48    4   
  6 Thomas, Imani                Fort Collins         2:34.50    2:34.77    3   
  7 Suppes, Alexandra            Fort Collins         2:29.59    2:35.46    2   
  8 Anderson, Aspen              Fossil Ridge         2:31.37    2:36.50    1   
  9 Roeber, Heidi                Rocky Mounta         2:45.32    2:38.26  
 10 Kehr, Abbey                  Roosevelt Hi         2:33.12    2:39.68  
 11 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen         2:34.96    2:40.79  
 12 Blackhurst, Bailey           Doherty High         2:41.30    2:41.13  
 13 Ganem, Kristina              Castle View          2:29.73    2:41.47  
 14 Boe, Mykina                  Doherty High         2:39.72    2:41.66  
 15 Dalton, Kelsey               Castle View          2:35.17    2:41.78  
 16 Nahum, Marley                Ponderosa Hi         2:42.88    2:42.03  
 17 Mitchell, Jamie              Ponderosa Hi         2:39.00    2:42.38  
 18 Alexander, Kelsey            Rocky Mounta         2:43.78    2:42.60  
 19 Burger, Kaitlyn              Douglas Coun         2:39.45    2:45.20  
 20 Shearon, Christina           Battle Mount         2:37.00    2:46.46  
 21 Kirchner, Christine          Douglas Coun         2:39.99    2:46.67  
 22 Calabrese, Izzy              Battle Mount         2:37.00    2:49.07  
 23 Wardrobe, Elise              Ponderosa Hi         2:51.88    2:50.00  
 24 Rowley, Chayse               Cheyenne Eas         2:49.00    2:51.13  
 25 Denardo, Jenai               Battle Mount         2:37.00    2:51.83  
 26 Kehr, Zoe                    Roosevelt Hi         2:57.12    2:52.48  
 27 Palmer, Paige                Laramie High         2:38.36    2:54.59  
 28 Skaar, Torie                 Cheyenne Cen         2:44.56    3:10.84  
 29 Lyon, Hannah                 Cheyenne Eas                    3:33.25  
 -- Stazick, Casey               Rock Canyon          2:49.00         NT  
 -- Arbuckle, Amy                Rock Canyon          2:49.49         NT  
 -- Schipper, Jessica            Douglas Coun         2:33.95         NT  
 -- Romero, Jessica              Fossil Ridge         2:33.97         NT  
 -- Erickson, Sam                Cheyenne Cen         2:45.00         NT  
 -- Reiner, Anna                 Cheyenne Eas         2:32.00         NT  
 -- Hammer, Layne                Greeley West         2:33.73         NT  
 -- Packard, Courtney            Greeley West         2:48.00         NT  
 -- Dorlac, Charlene             Greeley West         2:42.25         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Mandy                 Battle Mount         5:20.52    5:24.82   10   
  2 Oweimrin, Audrey             Fort Collins         5:35.77    5:31.11    8   
  3 Blackhurst, Bailey           Doherty High         5:28.72    5:35.34    6   
  4 Anderson, Aspen              Fossil Ridge         5:31.82    5:35.60    5   
  5 VanZyl, Kari                 Fort Collins         5:27.00    5:37.69    4   
  6 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High         5:32.61    5:37.89    3   
  7 Alexander, Kelsey            Rocky Mounta         5:36.95    5:43.63    2   
  8 Miklos, Kira                 Fort Collins         5:25.00    5:44.28    1   
  9 Forest, Riley                Rocky Mounta         5:48.85    5:45.14  
 10 Hammer, Layne                Greeley West         5:55.00    5:52.28  
 11 Randolph, Jenna              Cherry Creek         5:45.00    5:53.71  
 12 Salter, Abbie                Fossil Ridge         6:10.83    5:54.51  
 13 Keale, Erin                  Cherry Creek         5:44.24    5:56.77  
 14 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen         5:34.85    6:00.15  
 15 Arbogast, Kelsey             Castle View          6:09.96    6:00.88  
 16 Courtois, Bridget            Battle Mount         6:06.92    6:01.57  
 17 Dalton, Kelsey               Castle View          5:38.31    6:03.20  
 18 Magnuson, Cambria            Rocky Mounta         5:41.18    6:06.92  
 19 Duensing, Allison            Doherty High         5:50.59    6:07.81  
 20 Kirchner, Christine          Douglas Coun         5:56.72    6:11.39  
 21 Bratvold, Krista             Fossil Ridge         6:17.72    6:12.62  
 22 House, Reva                  Cheyenne Eas         6:01.00    6:14.54  
 23 Rowley, Chayse               Cheyenne Eas         6:24.00    6:14.57  
 24 Nelson, Miranda              Cherry Creek         5:38.85    6:14.60  
 25 Steele, Chelsea              Greeley West         6:24.54    6:16.17  
 26 Jordan, Heather              Rock Canyon          6:20.00    6:16.60  
 27 Farnen, Adrianna             Battle Mount         6:28.90    6:16.72  
 28 Maldonado, Celeste           Roosevelt Hi         6:46.00    6:24.95  
 29 Kuehster, Louise             Douglas Coun         6:26.94    6:39.01  
 30 Fernandez, Jocelyn           Roosevelt Hi         6:04.78    6:48.53  
 31 Anderson, Kalie              Cheyenne Cen         7:07.44    6:51.00  
 32 Downs, Alexandria            Roosevelt Hi         7:33.30    7:17.34  
 -- Yager, Madison               Cheyenne Cen         5:46.90         NT  
 -- Packard, Courtney            Greeley West         6:20.52         NT  
 -- Adams, Angel                 Laramie High         5:32.61         NT  
 -- Stazick, Casey               Rock Canyon          6:15.84         NT  
 -- Dubois, Jacqueline           Doherty High         5:52.00         DQ  
 -- Palmer, Paige                Laramie High         5:59.95         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanZyl, Kari                 Fort Collins        11:58.69   11:43.28   10   
  2 Miller, Devynn               Fort Collins        11:59.00   11:46.43    8   
  3 Lyons, Katie                 Greeley West        12:00.00   11:57.72    6   
  4 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High        12:00.29   11:59.14    5   
  5 Bremner, Samantha            Cherry Creek        12:10.00   12:04.87    4   
  6 Kramer, Michelle             Fort Collins        12:05.00   12:16.87    3   
  7 Dubois, Jacqueline           Doherty High        12:33.25   12:27.24    2   
  8 Saylor, Andie                Laramie High        12:29.26   12:30.68    1   
  9 Courtois, Bridget            Battle Mount        12:30.00   12:36.74  
 10 Magnuson, Cambria            Rocky Mounta        12:19.01   12:45.45  
 11 Forest, Riley                Rocky Mounta        12:50.89   12:45.95  
 12 Yager, Madison               Cheyenne Cen        12:44.38   12:48.29  
 13 Boe, Mykina                  Doherty High        12:42.00   12:50.66  
 14 Duensing, Allison            Doherty High        12:36.92   12:51.55  
 15 Mundo, Katie                 Fossil Ridge        13:25.08   13:06.66  
 16 Arbogast, Kelsey             Castle View         13:52.52   13:28.42  
 17 French, Jordan               Laramie High        12:56.27   13:37.44  
 18 Salter, Abbie                Fossil Ridge        13:17.64   13:44.21  
 19 Stevens, Maddie              Battle Mount        13:05.23   13:49.21  
 20 Eisele, Mary                 Greeley West        13:25.04   13:56.92  
 21 Asher, Nina                  Cherry Creek        13:22.52   13:56.93  
 22 Bratvold, Krista             Fossil Ridge                   14:30.03  
 23 Todd, Annie                  Battle Mount        14:10.66   14:37.05  
 24 England, Casey               Cheyenne Cen        13:11.21   14:47.71  
 -- Downs, Alexandria            Roosevelt Hi                         NT  
 -- Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen        12:55.67         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legerski, Madison            Laramie High           16.00      15.58q +0.0  3 
  2 Franco, Monica               Fort Collins           16.00      15.66q +0.0  2 
  3 Hurst, Margaret              Doherty High           15.40      16.30q +0.0  4 
  4 Eining, Hannah               Roosevelt Hi           16.69      16.53q +0.0  1 
  5 Hays, Madison                Fossil Ridge           16.82      17.22q +0.0  1 
  6 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen           17.32      17.77q +0.0  4 
  7 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View            17.94      18.06q +0.0  1 
  8 Whitehead, Jenice            Fossil Ridge           17.04      18.24q +0.0  2 
  9 VanKeuren, Anna              Ponderosa Hi           17.63      18.29  +0.0  4 
 10 Jordan, Kylie                Encampment             18.18      18.47  +0.0  2 
 11 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High           18.58      18.55  +0.0  3 
 12 Kreft, Elle                  Castle View            17.71      18.62  +0.0  3 
 13 Childers, Molly              Battle Mount           18.33      18.71  +0.0  3 
 14 Harrison, Lisa               Fossil Ridge           18.70      18.89  +0.0  2 
 15 Olson, Aspen                 Encampment             20.00      18.94  +0.0  4 
 16 Cook, Mary                   Ponderosa Hi           18.35      18.97  +0.0  4 
 17 Hufnagel, Laura              Rocky Mounta           18.50      19.02  +0.0  4 
 18 Benson, McKenna              Rock Canyon            17.92      19.18  +0.0  2 
 19 Wailes, Madison              Roosevelt Hi           20.81      19.20  +0.0  1 
 20 Tavarus, Kijana              Sierra High            19.93      19.59  +0.0  4 
 21 Willis, Lindsey              Douglas Coun           19.75      19.91  +0.0  3 
 22 Calabrese, Izzy              Battle Mount           21.92      19.98  +0.0  3 
 23 Rojas, Jordan                Greeley West           20.53      20.67  +0.0  2 
 24 King, Sarah                  Douglas Coun           20.18      21.03  +0.0  3 
 25 Marks, Tracey                Sierra High            18.17      21.08  +0.0  1 
 26 Jones, Hannah                Roosevelt Hi           20.80      21.11  +0.0  1 
 27 Wallace, Caitlyn             Battle Mount           21.61      21.34  +0.0  2 
 -- Merrit, Maddy                Ponderosa Hi           18.86         NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Moreno, Carolina             Greeley West           19.51         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Hasvold, Brynna              Rocky Mounta           17.14         NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Neckel, Avery                Fort Collins           19.32         FS  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Legerski, Madison            Laramie High           15.58      15.88  -0.2  10   
  2 Franco, Monica               Fort Collins           15.66      16.21  -0.2   8   
  3 Hurst, Margaret              Doherty High           16.30      16.69  -0.2   6   
  4 Eining, Hannah               Roosevelt Hi           16.53      16.87  -0.2   5   
  5 Hays, Madison                Fossil Ridge           17.22      17.40  -0.2   4   
  6 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen           17.77      17.64  -0.2   3   
  7 Whitehead, Jenice            Fossil Ridge           18.24      18.12  -0.2   2   
  8 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View            18.06      18.36  -0.2   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins           45.00      46.52   4  10   
  2 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen           46.44      48.90   4   8   
  3 Legerski, Madison            Laramie High           47.84      49.16   4   6   
  4 Haynes, Ryleigh              Eaton High S           50.44      49.33   3   5   
  5 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High           51.61      50.59   3   4   
  6 Runco, Paige                 Ponderosa Hi           52.23      50.92   3   3   
  7 Franco, Monica               Fort Collins           47.50      51.07   4   2   
  8 McMurrain, Lilly             Battle Mount           52.63      51.22   2   1   
  9 VanKeuren, Anna              Ponderosa Hi           53.40      51.30   2 
 10 Heltenberg, Paitton          Eaton High S           50.21      51.81   3 
 11 Hays, Madison                Fossil Ridge           49.75      52.23   4 
 12 Benson, McKenna              Rock Canyon            52.26      52.63   2 
 13 Hasvold, Brynna              Rocky Mounta           49.97      52.68   4 
 14 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View            51.17      52.78   3 
 15 Neckel, Avery                Fort Collins           52.72      53.11   2 
 16 Jordan, Kylie                Encampment             53.22      53.16   2 
 17 Heck, Georgean               Rocky Mounta           51.80      53.29   3 
 18 Williams, Jamie              Rock Canyon            51.84      53.47   3 
 19 Stazick, Casey               Rock Canyon            53.41      54.76   2 
 20 Willis, Lindsey              Douglas Coun           54.35      54.86   2 
 21 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge                      55.16   1 
 22 Stauffer, Monica             Rocky Mounta           53.50      55.29   2 
 23 Kreft, Elle                  Castle View            56.70      55.45   1 
 24 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen           50.03      55.46   3 
 25 Rowlette, Haylee             Castle View            58.01      56.80   1 
 26 King, Sarah                  Douglas Coun           57.98      58.10   1 
 27 Metcalf, Cylina              Douglas Coun           58.01      58.75   1 
 28 Wallace, Caitlyn             Battle Mount           57.50    1:00.77   1 
 -- Merrit, Maddy                Ponderosa Hi           56.16         NT   1 
 -- Whitehead, Jenice            Fossil Ridge           48.42         NT   4 
 -- White, Brooke                Battle Mount           49.21         NT   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                   50.05      50.25   2  10   
     1) Alexander, Danielle             2) Merryman, Mercedes             
     3) Harris, Melina                  4) Seely, Sophie                  
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                            51.44      51.03   2   8   
  3 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                     50.02      51.16   2   6   
  4 Castle View High School  'A'                        51.51      52.20   2   5   
     1) Albers, Christie                2) Simon, Alana                   
     3) Pettit, Mackenzie               4) Reiner, Brittany               
  5 Eaton High School  'A'                              51.00      52.23   2   4   
     1) Jelden, Karli                   2) Ledall, Aimee                  
     3) Pierce, Brittany                4) Haynes, Ryleigh                
  6 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       52.70      52.24   2   3   
     1) Barnes, Sierra                  2) Denherder, Savannah            
     3) Thoke, Lisa                     4) Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra           
  7 Fort Collins High School  'A'                       52.00      53.13   2   2   
     1) Bollig, Alyssa                  2) Stults, Ashlyn                 
     3) Bejarano, Ayme                  4) Gilbertson, Ellen              
  8 Douglas County High School  'A'                     53.57      53.76   1   1   
     1) Muck, Kiley                     2) Archibald, Nicole              
     3) Long, Anais                     4) Rickey, Madison                
  9 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                        53.55      54.16   2 
     1) Webber, Carli                   2) Benson, McKenna                
     3) Blumberg, Zayne                 4) Duncan, Daria                  
 10 Ponderosa High School  'A'                          54.58      54.26   1 
     1) VanKeuren, Anna                 2) Aplin, Courtney                
     3) Laverty, Kim                    4) Hammes, Hannah                 
 11 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    55.93      55.95   1 
     1) Childers, Molly                 2) McCormick, Isabella            
     3) Anderson, Taylor                4) Kjielberg, Andrea              
 -- Greeley West High School  'A'                       53.59         NT   1 
     1) Barnes, Taylor                  2) Delafuente, Mckenzie           
     3) Perez, Kiara                    4) Green, Katie                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                     1:50.22    1:46.53   2  10   
     1) Whitehead, Jenice               2) Willer, Koree                  
     3) Nelson, Taylor                  4) Williams, Rhianna              
  2 Eaton High School  'A'                            1:50.00    1:48.47   2   8   
     1) Ledall, Aimee                   2) Pierce, Brittany               
     3) Haynes, Ryleigh                 4) Naill, Emily                   
  3 Fort Collins High School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:52.82   2   6   
     1) Stults, Ashlyn                  2) Boyer, Hailey                  
     3) Bejarano, Ayme                  4) Weinland, Alesha               
  4 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                      1:54.94    1:54.66   2   5   
     1) Webber, Carli                   2) Benson, McKenna                
     3) Blumberg, Zayne                 4) Duncan, Daria                  
  5 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  1:51.06    1:54.92   2   4   
     1) Courtois, Isabelle              2) Matarese, Katie                
     3) White, Brooke                   4) Currie, Larose                 
  6 Douglas County High School  'A'                   1:55.09    1:55.92   2   3   
     1) Muck, Kiley                     2) Archibald, Nicole              
     3) Hoffman, Hannah                 4) Metcalf, Cylina                
  7 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                   1:48.98    1:56.17   2   2   
  8 Ponderosa High School  'A'                                   1:57.99   1   1   
     1) VanKeuren, Anna                 2) Laverty, Kim                   
     3) Hammes, Hannah                  4) Line, Alyssa                   
  9 Sierra High School  'A'                           2:00.06    1:58.33   2 
     1) Thomas, Courtni                 2) Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye             
     3) Rounds, Ivasha                  4) Sanders, Talissa               
 -- Roosevelt High School  'A'                        2:03.21         NT   1 
     1) Fernandez, Jessica              2) Fernandez, Jocelyn             
     3) Kehr, Abbey                     4) Everett, Amanda                
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                                 NT   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          4:15.41    4:14.42   2  10   
  2 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                     4:33.51    4:14.47   1   8   
     1) Whitehead, Jenice               2) Nelson, Taylor                 
     3) Williams, Rhianna               4) Cutler, Gracie                 
  3 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  4:09.00    4:15.20   2   6   
     1) Courtois, Isabelle              2) White, Brooke                  
     3) Constein, Valerie               4) Currie, Larose                 
  4 Fort Collins High School  'A'                     4:16.89    4:16.71   2   5   
     1) McClintock, Taleah              2) Remmers, Jill                  
     3) Franco, Monica                  4) Siemens, Jordyn                
  5 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     4:14.75    4:32.10   2   4   
     1) Anderson, Olivia                2) Espinosa, Elizabeth            
     3) Randolph, Jenna                 4) Bremner, Samantha              
  6 Ponderosa High School  'A'                        4:24.50    4:34.81   2   3   
     1) Mitchell, Jamie                 2) Cook, Mary                     
     3) Laverty, Kim                    4) Hammes, Hannah                 
  7 Castle View High School  'A'                      4:26.35    4:36.70   2   2   
     1) Alldredge, Jessica              2) Herrera, Shelbie               
     3) Reiner, Brittany                4) Stathakis, Christina           
  8 Douglas County High School  'A'                   4:36.28    4:47.51   1   1   
     1) Willis, Lindsey                 2) Schipper, Jessica              
     3) Metcalf, Cylina                 4) Burger, Kaitlyn                
  9 Doherty High School  'A'                          4:30.00    4:49.63   2 
     1) Bolton, Matia                   2) Duensing, Allison              
     3) Dubois, Jacqueline              4) Blackhurst, Bailey             
 10 Sierra High School  'A'                           5:08.13    4:54.23   1 
     1) Ethridge, Kerri                 2) Marks, Tracey                  
     3) Tavarus, Kijana                 4) Sanders, Talissa               
 -- Rock Canyon High School  'A'                      4:39.25         NT   1 
     1) Tartz, Zoe                      2) Arbuckle, Amy                  
     3) Thomason, Taylor                4) Williams, Jamie                
 -- Roosevelt High School  'A'                        4:35.00         NT   1 
     1) Kehr, Abbey                     2) Kehr, Zoe                      
     3) Placke, Haley                   4) Placke, Kylee                  
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    4:41.00         NT   1 
     1) Eatmon, Jessy                   2) Yurek, Logan                   
     3) Rowley, Chayse                  4) House, Reva                    
 -- Greeley West High School  'A'                     4:30.00         NT   2 
     1) Steele, Chelsea                 2) Hammer, Layne                  
     3) Eisele, Mary                    4) Packard, Courtney              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Collins High School  'A'                    10:03.91   10:01.26   10   
     1) Staab, Madalyne                 2) Remmers, Jill                  
     3) Miklos, Kira                    4) Thomas, Imani                  
  2 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                 10:01.00   10:03.83    8   
     1) Ortiz, Mandy                    2) Shearon, Christina             
     3) Olsen, Tesha                    4) Constein, Valerie              
  3 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                    10:38.26   10:29.92    6   
     1) Romero, Jessica                 2) Weber, Emily                   
     3) Miller, Merrit                  4) Campbell, Emily                
  4 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                    10:38.78   10:36.32    5   
     1) Nelson, Miranda                 2) Espinosa, Elizabeth            
     3) Randolph, Jenna                 4) Bremner, Samantha              
  5 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                     10:40.61   10:55.46    4   
     1) Tartz, Zoe                      2) Arbuckle, Amy                  
     3) Stazick, Casey                  4) Jordan, Heather                
  6 Roosevelt High School  'A'                       11:30.00   11:24.99    3   
     1) Fernandez, Jessica              2) Fernandez, Jocelyn             
     3) Kehr, Zoe                       4) Maldonado, Celeste             
 -- Ponderosa High School  'A'                       10:37.74         NT  
     1) Runco, Paige                    2) Mitchell, Jamie                
     3) Wardrobe, Elise                 4) Nahum, Marley                  
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                10:45.00         NT  
     1) Bird, Abigail                   2) Pfoor, Heidi                   
     3) Robertson, Brittany             4) Yager, Madison                 
 -- Douglas County High School  'A'                  10:49.05         NT  
     1) King, Sarah                     2) Kirchner, Christine            
     3) Schipper, Jessica               4) Burger, Kaitlyn                
 -- Greeley West High School  'A'                    10:48.55         NT  
     1) Eisele, Mary                    2) Lyons, Katie                   
     3) Dorlac, Charlene                4) Morales, Simone                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ponderosa High School  'A'                        1:54.75    1:52.09   2  10   
     1) Lark, Amanda                    2) Aplin, Courtney                
     3) Lark, Sarah                     4) Banks, Emily                   
  2 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                     1:50.40    1:53.36   2   8   
     1) Barnes, Sierra                  2) Denherder, Savannah            
     3) Thoke, Lisa                     4) Cutler, Gracie                 
  3 Fort Collins High School  'A'                     1:54.61    1:54.77   2   6   
     1) McClintock, Taleah              2) Siemens, Jordyn                
     3) Weber, Katie                    4) Bejarano, Ayme                 
  4 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                      2:04.68    2:00.77   1   5   
     1) Tartz, Zoe                      2) Webber, Carli                  
     3) Blumberg, Zayne                 4) Duncan, Daria                  
  5 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                   1:53.40    2:03.25   2   4   
  6 Sierra High School  'A'                           2:08.65    2:08.63   1   3   
     1) Marks, Tracey                   2) Tavarus, Kijana                
     3) Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye              4) Sanders, Talissa               
 -- Greeley West High School  'A'                     2:00.50         NT   2 
     1) Barnes, Taylor                  2) Hammer, Layne                  
     3) Delafuente, Mckenzie            4) Perez, Kiara                   
 -- Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  1:59.00         NT   2 
     1) McCormick, Isabella             2) Anderson, Taylor               
     3) McMurrain, Lilly                4) Kjielberg, Andrea              
 -- Laramie High School  'A'                          2:36.00         NT   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franco, Monica               Fort Collins         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Haynes, Ryleigh              Eaton High S         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Legerski, Madison            Laramie High         5-01.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Mccallister, Courtney        Laramie High         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Jones, Natasha               Castle View          5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Stellern, Sasha              Cheyenne Cen         4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Logan               Battle Mount         5-01.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Banks, Emily                 Ponderosa Hi         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Burdon, Andrea               Rock Canyon          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Beckler, Ali                 Laramie High         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Garrison, Lindsay            Doherty High         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Bedard, Kelsey               Rocky Mounta         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Runco, Paige                 Ponderosa Hi         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 13 Benson, Karli                Rock Canyon          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Stazick, Casey               Rock Canyon          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Shawver, Whitney             Roosevelt Hi         4-05.00    4-06.00  
 13 Marengo, Jenny               Battle Mount         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 McMinn, Madison              Cheyenne Cen         4-07.00    4-06.00  
 13 Stauffer, Monica             Rocky Mounta         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 Ernst, Anna                  Rocky Mounta         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Turner, Carolyn              Fort Collins         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Wailes, Madison              Roosevelt Hi         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Bernhardt, McKenzie          Roosevelt Hi         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Sodetz, Jessie               Fort Collins         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Taylor               Greeley West         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Castillion, Tommie           Cheyenne Cen         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Steck, Ashley                Douglas Coun         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Olivas, Alie                 Greeley West         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Christian, Shanna            Ponderosa Hi         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Book, Jordyn                 Greeley West         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kari               Laramie High        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Jelden, Karli                Eaton High S        10-03.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas         9-10.00    9-00.00    5.50
  3 Cleary, Emily                Fossil Ridge         9-01.00    9-00.00    5.50
  5 Rao, Megan                   Doherty High         8-03.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen        10-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Tozer, Bennie                Cheyenne Cen         8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Schwark, Jazmin              Eaton High S         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  8 Childers, Molly              Battle Mount         9-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
  9 Erickson, Sam                Cheyenne Cen         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Stadnik, Rachel              Cheyenne Eas         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Peterson, Rachel             Laramie High         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Sexton, Kathryn              Douglas Coun         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Maddocks, Brittany           Fort Collins         6-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Burchi, Delta                Laramie High         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Maldonado, Kiera             Roosevelt Hi         8-03.00    7-06.00  
 14 Burkholder, Christina        Doherty High         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Mitchell, Jamie              Ponderosa Hi         8-01.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Taylor               Greeley West         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Schultz, Lillian             Rocky Mounta         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Basham, Mckenna              Rocky Mounta         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bernhardt, McKenzie          Roosevelt Hi         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Taulbee, Noelle              Rocky Mounta         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mondschein-Snook, Kaylyn     Rock Canyon          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Benson, Karli                Rock Canyon          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Schnebeck, Aimee             Rock Canyon          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Burris, Amanda               Douglas Coun         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Horton, Elizabeth            Doherty High         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hershey, Ashley              Douglas Coun         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wallace, Caitlyn             Battle Mount         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Abby               Battle Mount         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Kelly                 Fossil Ridge         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Pollack, Erica               Fort Collins         6-00.00         NH  
 -- McBride, Lauren              Fossil Ridge                         NH  
 -- Olson, Aspen                 Encampment           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Kylie                Encampment           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Mooney, Elise                Fort Collins         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Willer, Koree                Fossil Ridge        17-01.75   17-01.00  -1.4  10   
  2 Duncan, Daria                Rock Canyon         15-10.00   16-01.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Jones, Natasha               Castle View         14-08.00   16-00.00  -1.2   6   
  4 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge        16-03.00   15-10.00  -2.7   5   
  5 Gilbertson, Ellen            Fort Collins        15-05.00   15-06.00  -0.5   4   
  6 Currie, Larose               Battle Mount        15-09.00   15-05.25  -1.8   3   
  7 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen        16-08.00   15-03.75   0.3   2   
  8 White, Kaylyn                Fort Collins        16-03.00   15-03.00  -1.2   1   
  9 Beaver, Adrianna             Cheyenne Cen        17-00.25   15-02.75  -0.1 
 10 Nelson, Taylor               Fossil Ridge        16-01.50   15-00.00  -0.3 
 10 Nguyen, Tam                  Doherty High        14-07.00   15-00.00  -1.2 
 10 Noeldner, Frankie            Rocky Mounta        16-00.00   15-00.00  -1.5 
 13 Green, Katie                 Greeley West        15-09.50   14-11.00  -2.6 
 14 Heltenberg, Paitton          Eaton High S        16-05.75   14-10.00  -2.5 
 15 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High        15-01.25   14-08.50  -2.3 
 15 Delafuente, Mckenzie         Greeley West        15-05.50   14-08.50  -3.0 
 17 Nelson, Alex                 Eaton High S        13-02.75   14-08.00  -0.4 
 18 Pemble, Jasmine              Cheyenne Cen        16-06.75   14-07.50  -1.0 
 19 Bollig, Alyssa               Fort Collins        15-08.25   14-07.00  -0.8 
 20 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Rocky Mounta        13-00.00   14-05.00  -0.3 
 21 Rao, Megan                   Doherty High        13-05.00   14-02.50  -2.0 
 22 Childers, Molly              Battle Mount        15-04.00   14-02.00  -1.2 
 -- Gitomer, Emma                Cherry Creek        13-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McCormick, Alexandra         Battle Mount        15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shawver, Whitney             Roosevelt Hi        12-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Olivas, Alie                 Greeley West        15-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hill, Hannah                 Roosevelt Hi        11-08.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Everett, Amanda              Roosevelt Hi        12-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Riggs, Kaylyn                Rock Canyon         15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Olson, Aspen                 Encampment          12-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pierce, Brittany             Eaton High S        15-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hoffman, Hannah              Douglas Coun        14-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Long, Anais                  Douglas Coun        13-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Houser, Rebecca              Douglas Coun        14-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas        13-05.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas        13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Garrison, Lindsay            Doherty High        14-06.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Stadnik, Rachel              Cheyenne Eas                         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Willer, Koree                Fossil Ridge        37-04.50   37-01.50  -1.9  10   
  2 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge        36-05.50   35-03.50  -1.5   8   
  3 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen        35-05.75   34-10.00  -0.5   6   
  4 Constein, Valerie            Battle Mount        34-08.75   34-07.50  -1.5   5   
  5 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen        33-11.00   34-02.50  -2.0   4   
  6 White, Kaylyn                Fort Collins        34-01.00   33-06.50  +0.0   3   
  7 Heltenberg, Paitton          Eaton High S        33-00.00   33-06.00  -1.6   2   
  8 Reiner, Brittany             Castle View         32-05.00   32-08.25  -1.4   1   
  9 White, Brooke                Battle Mount        33-06.25   32-08.00  -1.5 
 10 McDonnell, Kathleen          Fort Collins        33-01.00   32-04.75  -0.3 
 11 Smith, Sarah                 Fossil Ridge        32-11.00   32-04.00  -1.4 
 12 Jones, Natasha               Castle View         32-06.00   32-03.00  -1.4 
 13 Wilson, Regan                Laramie High        34-04.75   31-08.50  -1.2 
 14 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View         32-00.00   30-09.00  -0.1 
 15 Moreno, Carolina             Greeley West        29-02.00   30-08.00  +0.0 
 16 Turner, Carolyn              Fort Collins        30-09.00   30-07.00  -0.3 
 17 Gitomer, Emma                Cherry Creek        30-06.75   30-03.50  +0.0 
 -- Book, Jordyn                 Greeley West        30-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Riggs, Kaylyn                Rock Canyon         29-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kohut, Emily                 Doherty High        31-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Tam                  Doherty High        32-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carlson, Logan               Battle Mount        31-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McMinn, Madison              Cheyenne Cen        30-06.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Houser, Rebecca              Douglas Coun        28-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Long, Anais                  Douglas Coun        25-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hoffman, Hannah              Douglas Coun        25-02.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herl, Mel                    Eaton High S        39-07.25   38-09.00   10   
  2 Ruff, Keri                   Eaton High S        34-10.00   37-07.00    8   
  3 Larrabee, Aimee              Valor Christ        33-11.50   34-09.50    6   
  4 Courkamp, Hannah             Ponderosa Hi        31-04.50   33-11.00    5   
  5 Dorman, Kathleen             Ponderosa Hi        32-08.00   33-03.00    4   
  6 Hill, Allie                  Greeley West        31-08.00   32-07.00    3   
  7 Eichler, Anastasia           Fort Collins        31-08.00   32-04.25    2   
  8 Natrasevschi, Josephine      Fort Collins        32-11.00   31-09.00    1   
  9 Rice, Leilah                 Machebeuf (B        31-10.00   31-07.00  
 10 Lindemann, Kelsey            Rock Canyon         34-10.00   31-01.00  
 11 Jarnagin, Jayla              Eaton High S        31-04.75   30-07.00  
 12 Brown, Maya                  Castle View         27-08.00   29-06.50  
 13 Saari, Kim                   Rocky Mounta        29-09.50   29-01.00  
 14 Bettis, Terry Lou            Fossil Ridge        32-01.50   28-07.50  
 15 Brown, Abby                  Cheyenne Eas        26-05.00   28-00.50  
 16 Williams, Andraya            Machebeuf (B        28-04.00   27-08.50  
 17 Dern, Autumn                 Fort Collins        29-01.00   27-05.50  
 18 Danatell, Sarah              Fossil Ridge        28-07.00   27-01.00  
 19 Nunley, Miranda              Laramie High        28-00.00   26-08.50  
 20 Klos, Ashley                 Castle View         26-09.50   26-06.50  
 21 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn           Sierra High         26-03.50   26-01.00  
 22 Greve, Kara                  Battle Mount        25-06.00   26-00.50  
 23 Pataroque, Dana              Rock Canyon         22-04.00   25-10.00  
 24 Dudeck, Kylee                Castle View         25-01.50   24-06.00  
 25 Shelden, Hanna               Greeley West                   23-11.50  
 26 Novosad, Clairissa           Douglas Coun        22-04.50   23-09.00  
 27 Koretko, Cassidy             Roosevelt Hi        26-04.00   23-03.50  
 28 Neal, Emarie                 Rocky Mounta        27-09.50   22-08.00  
 29 Newman, Kelsey               Laramie High        23-06.75   22-05.50  
 30 Russell, Brandi              Sierra High         23-08.50   22-03.50  
 31 Laliberte, Nicole            Ponderosa Hi        30-01.00   21-06.50  
 32 Winchell, Kellie             Cheyenne Eas        21-10.00   20-02.00  
 33 Long, Anais                  Douglas Coun        20-00.50   19-11.00  
 34 Meclazcke, Karolina          Douglas Coun        19-03.00   19-07.00  
 35 Haigler, Sachae              Sierra High         19-08.00   18-06.00  
 36 Masters, Mac                 Rock Canyon         25-04.00   17-05.50  
 -- Stellern, Sasha              Cheyenne Cen        28-02.50         ND  
 -- Kjielberg, Andrea            Battle Mount        25-02.00         ND  
 -- Lewis, Whitney               Laramie High        20-01.50         ND  
 -- Steyaert, Cristina           Fossil Ridge        26-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Keri                   Eaton High S          120-00     128-08   10   
  2 Jelden, Karli                Eaton High S          105-09     117-03    8   
  3 Herl, Mel                    Eaton High S          123-10  115-06.50    6   
  4 Larrabee, Aimee              Valor Christ          116-09     104-08    5   
  5 Bedard, Kelsey               Rocky Mounta        05-06.50     103-04    4   
  6 Lindemann, Kelsey            Rock Canyon           111-04     102-07    3   
  7 Dern, Autumn                 Fort Collins        99-07.50     101-02    2   
  8 Steyaert, Cristina           Fossil Ridge          100-01   97-10.50    1   
  9 Koretko, Cassidy             Roosevelt Hi           83-08      95-07  
 10 Hill, Allie                  Greeley West          101-03      91-04  
 11 Laliberte, Nicole            Ponderosa Hi           97-05   89-09.50  
 12 Novosad, Clairissa           Douglas Coun           84-03   88-02.50  
 13 McNamee, Hannah              Rocky Mounta           90-09   88-01.50  
 14 Danatell, Sarah              Fossil Ridge           86-07      87-11  
 15 Stellern, Lindi              Cheyenne Cen          103-00   87-09.50  
 16 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn           Sierra High            87-11   84-04.50  
 17 Saari, Kim                   Rocky Mounta           94-03      83-06  
 18 Dorman, Kathleen             Ponderosa Hi           54-04      83-03  
 19 Bettis, Terry Lou            Fossil Ridge           84-04      83-02  
 20 Houser, Rebecca              Douglas Coun           87-00      83-01  
 21 Brown, Maya                  Castle View            87-02   82-01.50  
 22 Smith, Brandi                Sierra High            89-03      81-06  
 23 Stellern, Sasha              Cheyenne Cen           82-11   80-10.50  
 24 Shelden, Hanna               Greeley West                   78-07.50  
 25 Rice, Leilah                 Machebeuf (B           83-03   72-06.50  
 26 Klos, Alyssa                 Castle View            70-00   68-08.50  
 27 Bukacek, Alison              Battle Mount           60-00      66-07  
 28 Dorman, Ellie                Ponderosa Hi           50-00      65-01  
 29 Holmes, Tesse                Laramie High           69-00   59-06.50  
 30 Robinson, Destiny            Sierra High            62-02      57-03  
 31 Amescua, Krystina            Douglas Coun           65-00   56-02.50  
 32 Pataroque, Dana              Rock Canyon            61-09      50-03  
 33 Winchell, Kellie             Cheyenne Eas           53-08   50-02.50  
 -- Natrasevschi, Josephine      Fort Collins          110-00         ND  
 -- Eichler, Anastasia           Fort Collins           87-02         ND  
 -- Klos, Ashley                 Castle View            86-08         ND  
 -- Ossolinski, Lauren           Doherty High           98-08         ND  
 -- Brown, Abby                  Cheyenne Eas           86-00         ND  
 -- Williams, Andraya            Machebeuf (B           69-09         ND  
 -- Masters, Mac                 Rock Canyon            71-09         ND  
 -- Newman, Kelsey               Laramie High           73-00         ND  
 -- Nunley, Miranda              Laramie High           72-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bozmans, Raymond             Fort Collins           10.54      10.64q +0.0  6 
  2 Hughes, Matthew              Fort Collins           11.36      11.16q +0.0  2 
  3 Mead, Alex                   Mead High Sc           11.32      11.19q -0.2  3 
  4 Townsend, Tanner             Castle View            11.24      11.29q  NWI  5 
  5 Hill, Dominique              Cheyenne Eas           11.30      11.49q +0.0  4 
  6 Huckaby, Brighton            Cheyenne Eas           11.60      11.52q  NWI  5 
  7 Ecker, Landon                Fossil Ridge           11.59      11.53q +0.0  4 
  8 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           11.48      11.53q +0.0  2 
  9 Robinson, Kyler              Cheyenne Cen                      11.57  -0.2  3 
 10 Goldberg, Brian              Rock Canyon            11.55      11.64  -0.2  3 
 11 Lovett, Paton                Battle Mount           11.62      11.69  +0.0  6 
 12 Zimmerman, Keon              Fort Collins           11.45      11.75  +0.0  1 
 13 Drury, Tyler                 Greeley West           11.97      11.92  +0.0  4 
 14 Timm, Mitchell               Rocky Mounta           11.72      11.98   NWI  5 
 15 Cowdin, Steven               Douglas Coun           11.94      12.00  +0.0  2 
 16 Marshall, Tristan            Doherty High           12.37      12.04  +0.0  1 
 17 Guida, Zach                  Battle Mount           11.80      12.04  +0.0  4 
 18 Taylor, Erik                 Castle View            11.70      12.06  +0.0  6 
 19 Muck, Austin                 Douglas Coun           12.10      12.08  +0.0  4 
 20 Allsup, Sam                  Fossil Ridge           12.02      12.10  +0.0  6 
 21 Barbosa, Ze                  Battle Mount           11.90      12.11  +0.0  1 
 22 Scrivner, Levi               Roosevelt Hi           12.50      12.13  +0.0  1 
 23 Thorpe, Tanner               Roosevelt Hi           12.04      12.15  +0.0  6 
 24 Preston, Cody                Cheyenne Cen                      12.16   NWI  5 
 25 Fila, Ryan                   Castle View            12.08      12.17   NWI  5 
 26 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen           11.81      12.20  +0.0  2 
 27 Trujillo, Sam                Ponderosa Hi                      12.23  +0.0  2 
 28 Boyd, Shedrick               Greeley West           11.96      12.26  -0.2  3 
 29 Luna, Selso                  Roosevelt Hi           12.54      12.27  +0.0  2 
 30 Provencio, Aaron             Rocky Mounta           12.67      12.39  +0.0  4 
 31 Lee, Malieck                 Sierra High            13.11      12.40  +0.0  6 
 32 Trujillo, Paul               Ponderosa Hi                      12.44  +0.0  6 
 33 Allen, Austen                Rocky Mounta           12.58      12.47  -0.2  3 
 34 Stauffer, Tyler              Fossil Ridge           12.18      12.48  -0.2  3 
 35 Ransome, Bradley             Rock Canyon            11.89      12.49  +0.0  1 
 36 Williams, Corry              Ponderosa Hi                      12.56  +0.0  1 
 37 Weigel, Reece                Eaton High S           12.80      12.77   NWI  5 
 38 Alvarado, Alex               Sierra High                       13.33  +0.0  4 
 39 Yon, DaQuan                  Sierra High                       13.47  +0.0  1 
 -- Davis, J.J                   Greeley West           11.45         NT  +0.0  1 
 -- DeFrees, Elijah              Douglas Coun           11.80         NT  -0.2  3 
 -- Eggett, Kimball              Rock Canyon            12.34         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Adams, Joe                   Laramie High           12.00         NT   NWI  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bozmans, Raymond             Fort Collins           10.64      10.78  -2.1  10   
  2 Mead, Alex                   Mead High Sc           11.19      11.23  -2.1   8   
  3 Hughes, Matthew              Fort Collins           11.16      11.41  -2.1   6   
  4 Townsend, Tanner             Castle View            11.29      11.53  -2.1   5   
  5 Huckaby, Brighton            Cheyenne Eas           11.52      11.63  -2.1   4   
  6 Ecker, Landon                Fossil Ridge           11.53      11.79  -2.1   3   
  7 Hill, Dominique              Cheyenne Eas           11.49      11.81  -2.1   2   
  8 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           11.53      11.84  -2.1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mead, Alex                   Mead High Sc           23.05      22.60q -0.4  3 
  2 Hughes, Matthew              Fort Collins           22.60      22.68q -0.2  6 
  3 Paillette, Traveion          Sierra High            22.87      22.68q -0.6  4 
  4 Huckaby, Brighton            Cheyenne Eas           23.22      22.93q +0.0  1 
  5 Ecker, Landon                Fossil Ridge           22.70      23.13q -0.8  5 
  6 Goldberg, Brian              Rock Canyon            23.09      23.19q +0.0  2 
  7 Noel, Nathan                 Doherty High           23.15      23.31q +0.0  1 
  8 Nenning, Kenny               Doherty High           23.24      23.43q +0.0  2 
  9 Lovett, Paton                Battle Mount           23.25      23.43  -0.4  3 
 10 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           23.40      23.46  -0.6  4 
 11 Tate, Kenneth                Douglas Coun           24.09      23.47  -0.4  3 
 12 Haase, Jake                  Rocky Mounta           23.75      23.70  -0.8  5 
 13 VanHorn, Spencer             Doherty High           23.93      23.89  -0.2  6 
 14 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           24.19      23.93  +0.0  1 
 15 Drury, Tyler                 Greeley West           25.14      24.13  +0.0  2 
 16 McCoy Landis, Morgann        Castle View            24.50      24.17  -0.6  4 
 17 Gallatin, Brandon            Greeley West           23.98      24.24  -0.6  4 
 18 Allsup, Sam                  Fossil Ridge           24.30      24.28  +0.0  1 
 19 Thurgood, Chase              Fort Collins           23.95      24.38  -0.2  6 
 20 Waldie, Riley                Fort Collins           23.96      24.48  -0.8  5 
 21 Thorpe, Tanner               Roosevelt Hi           24.43      24.49  +0.0  2 
 22 Brown, Daniel                Douglas Coun           24.52      24.54  -0.2  6 
 23 Singson, Prinz               Cheyenne Cen           25.35      24.56  -0.8  5 
 24 Mores, Nick                  Cheyenne Cen                      24.65  -0.4  3 
 25 Allen, Austen                Rocky Mounta           25.47      24.93  -0.2  6 
 26 Stowe, Logan                 Cheyenne Cen           24.79      24.95  -0.6  4 
 27 Trujillo, Paul               Ponderosa Hi           25.40      25.06  -0.2  6 
 28 Strahler, Parker             Castle View            24.50      25.12  -0.8  5 
 29 Shepard, Micheal             Rock Canyon            24.94      25.20  -0.4  3 
 30 Munoz, Joseph                Greeley West           25.13      25.36  +0.0  1 
 31 Kortum, Austin               Rock Canyon            25.22      25.36  -0.4  3 
 32 Simon, Embry                 Castle View            24.54      25.39  -0.2  6 
 33 Carman, Mark                 Ponderosa Hi           26.10      25.55  -0.4  3 
 34 Lira, Huver                  Roosevelt Hi           25.29      25.57  -0.6  4 
 35 Lee, Malieck                 Sierra High            27.32      25.61  +0.0  1 
 36 Weigel, Reece                Eaton High S           26.50      25.61  +0.0  2 
 37 Deniston, Tanner             Roosevelt Hi           25.79      25.86  -0.6  4 
 38 Aslor, Caleb                 Fossil Ridge           25.53      25.88  -0.8  5 
 39 Rodriguez, Irvin             Battle Mount           24.75      26.11  -0.8  5 
 40 Yon, DaQuan                  Sierra High            28.81      27.25  +0.0  2 
 -- Barbosa, Ze                  Battle Mount           25.00         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Zimmerman, Ryan              Ponderosa Hi           26.90         NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Adams, Joe                   Laramie High           24.10         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Ham, Mason                   Rocky Mounta           25.10         NT  +0.0  1 
 -- DeFrees, Elijah              Douglas Coun           24.44         NT  -0.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paillette, Traveion          Sierra High            22.68      22.80  -3.2  10   
  2 Mead, Alex                   Mead High Sc           22.60      22.87  -3.2   8   
  3 Hughes, Matthew              Fort Collins           22.68      23.25  -3.2   6   
  4 Huckaby, Brighton            Cheyenne Eas           22.93      23.38  -3.2   5   
  5 Nenning, Kenny               Doherty High           23.43      23.39  -3.2   4   
  6 Goldberg, Brian              Rock Canyon            23.19      23.76  -3.2   3   
  7 Ecker, Landon                Fossil Ridge           23.13      23.79  -3.2   2   
  8 Noel, Nathan                 Doherty High           23.31      23.91  -3.2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zitzmann, Matt               Heritage Hig           50.50      50.65   6  10   
  2 Greuel, Benjamin             Fort Collins           51.98      51.05   6   8   
  3 Masching, Nick               Doherty High           52.46      52.16   5   6   
  4 Wiggins, Josh                Doherty High           52.25      52.21   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Damien              Sierra High            52.65      53.02   5   4   
  6 Hughes, Michael              Cheyenne Cen           51.38      53.25   6   3   
  7 Ubben, Tyler                 Douglas Coun           51.75      53.56   6   2   
  8 Cole, Josh                   Rock Canyon            54.06      53.57   5   1   
  9 Chesson, Timothy             Fort Collins           53.04      53.67   5 
 10 Poulsen, Matthew             Fort Collins           51.97      54.24   6 
 11 VanHorn, Spencer             Doherty High           53.17      54.28   5 
 12 Mascarenas, Skylar           Douglas Coun           55.57      54.39   4 
 13 Engle, Jake                  Battle Mount           54.00      54.99   5 
 14 Deniro, D'Angelo             Heritage Hig           55.00      55.00   4 
 15 Flaugher, Logan              Roosevelt Hi           58.00      55.14   3 
 16 Lee, Jimmy                   Rocky Mounta           56.43      55.26   4 
 17 VanWhye, Cole                Fossil Ridge                      55.49   1 
 18 Kortum, Austin               Rock Canyon            57.83      56.20   3 
 19 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen           50.88      57.00   6 
 20 Nuzman, Collin               Ponderosa Hi           59.00      57.06   3 
 21 Marston, Jay                 Douglas Coun           56.95      57.08   4 
 22 McCarthy, Jake               Roosevelt Hi           57.35      57.67   4 
 23 Medina, Matthew              Sierra High            59.48      57.86   3 
 24 Knighton, Gavin              Ponderosa Hi           58.82      57.99   3 
 25 Rodriguez, Irvin             Battle Mount           57.50      58.10   4 
 26 Campain, Joseph              Fossil Ridge                      58.11   1 
 27 Stauffer, Tyler              Fossil Ridge           59.83      58.53   3 
 28 Peel, Kace                   Rocky Mounta         1:00.07      58.75   3 
 29 Reid, Tyler                  Greeley West         1:01.10      58.86   2 
 30 Deniston, Tanner             Roosevelt Hi           57.08      59.29   4 
 31 Sherod, Kieran               Cheyenne Eas         1:01.00    1:00.16   2 
 32 Votrobek, Nicholas           Castle View            55.00    1:00.39   4 
 33 Mirich, Cooper               Cheyenne Eas           59.30    1:01.40   3 
 34 Shanley, Jackson             Battle Mount         1:01.00    1:02.00   2 
 35 Diaz, Francisco              Sierra High                     1:02.81   1 
 36 Zimmerman, Ryan              Ponderosa Hi         1:00.69    1:03.42   2 
 37 Nelson, Corey                Cheyenne Eas         1:04.00    1:05.12   2 
 -- Boyd, Shedrick               Greeley West           54.25         NT   5 
 -- Townsend, Tanner             Castle View            48.96         NT   6 
 -- Robinson, Kyler              Cheyenne Cen           50.93         NT   6 
 -- Shuman, Josh                 Greeley West         1:08.14         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anders, Taylor               Greeley West         2:01.91    2:03.13   10   
  2 Suarez, David                Battle Mount         2:08.00    2:05.77    8   
  3 Jackson, Matt                Cheyenne Eas         2:03.00    2:07.60    6   
  4 Schulte, Rory                Fort Collins         2:05.00    2:07.87    5   
  5 Carter, Clinton              Douglas Coun         2:10.81    2:08.14    4   
  6 Riddle, Trent                Rock Canyon          2:08.00    2:08.28    3   
  7 Supernaw, Brandon            Doherty High         2:08.12    2:08.63    2   
  8 Ettien, Sean                 Fort Collins         2:07.26    2:08.82    1   
  9 Lagunas, Zachery             Roosevelt Hi         2:06.60    2:09.37  
 10 Harrington, Quinn            Encampment           2:06.80    2:09.84  
 11 Robinson, Ryan               Fort Collins         2:07.27    2:11.95  
 12 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         2:08.89    2:12.59  
 13 Boneberger, Aaron            Fossil Ridge         2:10.13    2:12.61  
 14 Nelson, Michael              Cheyenne Cen         2:12.05    2:12.70  
 15 Forseth, Alex                Cheyenne Cen         2:16.35    2:15.24  
 16 Strong, Jacob                Cheyenne Eas         2:07.46    2:15.61  
 17 Sarabia, Alexander           Douglas Coun         2:28.00    2:16.73  
 18 Schultz, Lincoln             Roosevelt Hi         2:28.45    2:16.78  
 19 Gregory, Nick                Eaton High S         2:15.79    2:16.94  
 20 Ballard, Collin              Laramie High         2:19.07    2:18.13  
 21 Morse, Joshua                Fossil Ridge         2:20.39    2:18.23  
 22 Cooper, Mitchell             Rocky Mounta         2:09.68    2:18.64  
 23 Daniels, Darius              Doherty High         2:18.00    2:18.95  
 24 Doner, Ryan                  Rocky Mounta         2:08.00    2:20.37  
 25 Erler, Brian                 Greeley West         2:14.68    2:21.64  
 26 Nuzman, Collin               Ponderosa Hi         2:18.07    2:22.13  
 27 Bean, Dalton                 Castle View          2:25.47    2:24.16  
 28 Jensen, Taylor               Rocky Mounta         2:26.37    2:25.21  
 29 Clodfelter, Aaron            Castle View          2:25.40    2:25.30  
 30 Hodnett, Kevin               Douglas Coun         2:30.27    2:25.38  
 31 Blackhurst, Ben              Doherty High         2:12.26    2:25.73  
 32 Satterwhite, Will            Fossil Ridge         2:20.91    2:25.99  
 33 Talbot, Ricky                Castle View          2:32.56    2:27.75  
 34 Longwell, William            Eaton High S         2:22.00    2:28.25  
 35 Drake, Josh                  Cheyenne Eas         2:23.00    2:30.78  
 36 Kempema, Calder              Laramie High         2:28.59    2:39.29  
 37 Wessel, Kyle                 Encampment           2:37.25    2:42.15  
 -- Luevano, Tony                Battle Mount         2:25.00         NT  
 -- Osorio, Brandon              Battle Mount         2:17.07         NT  
 -- Diaz, Francisco              Sierra High                          NT  
 -- DeJesus, Jesus               Sierra High          2:27.18         NT  
 -- Jones, David                 Eaton High S         2:30.00         NT  
 -- Brunswick, Ben               Greeley West         2:14.12         NT  
 -- Benzor, Luis                 Roosevelt Hi         2:32.17         NT  
 -- Snow, Bryce                  Cheyenne Cen         2:00.27         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hay, Griffin                 Fort Collins         4:26.27    4:34.30   10   
  2 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         4:59.00    4:46.08    8   
  3 Supernaw, Brandon            Doherty High         4:48.44    4:46.50    6   
  4 Knighton, Seth               Fort Collins         4:46.67    4:47.29    5   
  5 Kesy, Michael                Cheyenne Eas         4:35.00    4:48.47    4   
  6 Boneberger, Aaron            Fossil Ridge         4:48.29    4:48.90    3   
  7 Jackson, Matt                Cheyenne Eas         4:45.33    4:48.97    2   
  8 Lucero, Jacob                Douglas Coun         4:44.19    4:49.13    1   
  9 Keller, Nick                 Fort Collins         4:43.52    4:51.41  
 10 Barton, Forrest              Castle View          4:44.24    4:52.69  
 11 Lagunas, Zachery             Roosevelt Hi         4:49.28    4:52.86  
 12 Messerli, David              Rocky Mounta         4:54.18    4:55.38  
 13 Harrington, Quinn            Encampment           4:55.38    4:55.66  
 14 Doner, Ryan                  Rocky Mounta         4:47.73    4:56.60  
 15 Strong, Jacob                Cheyenne Eas         4:48.19    4:57.35  
 16 West, Lucas                  Rock Canyon          4:55.84    4:57.48  
 17 Croft, Austin                Fossil Ridge         4:48.29    4:58.26  
 18 Sarabia, Alexander           Douglas Coun         5:04.36    5:06.67  
 19 Parra Vega, Jose             Greeley West         4:58.26    5:09.00  
 20 Tauber, Gabe                 Rock Canyon          5:15.00    5:11.95  
 21 Genova, Andre                Doherty High         5:00.29    5:12.13  
 22 Leach, Andrew                Cheyenne Cen         4:56.55    5:13.43  
 23 Longwell, William            Eaton High S         5:09.73    5:15.04  
 24 Blackhurst, Ben              Doherty High         5:08.00    5:15.99  
 25 Bordewyk, Walter             Rocky Mounta         5:13.18    5:16.16  
 26 Freeman, Jesse               Castle View          5:18.71    5:16.44  
 27 Skoglund, Connor             Rock Canyon          5:15.00    5:16.57  
 28 Kazantsev, Oleg              Douglas Coun         5:07.78    5:16.97  
 29 Snow, Bryce                  Cheyenne Cen         4:34.76    5:17.94  
 30 Pino, Josh                   Sierra High                     5:19.95  
 31 Goetz, Jeff                  Fossil Ridge         5:04.33    5:21.63  
 32 Barrett, Joseph              Battle Mount         5:31.34    5:21.82  
 33 Greenwald, Jacob             Laramie High         5:22.28    5:25.60  
 34 Cauble, Nick                 Castle View          5:24.21    5:31.11  
 35 Baca, Isaac                  Cheyenne Cen         5:10.12    5:33.54  
 36 Cotton, Ethan                Battle Mount         5:26.90    5:40.13  
 37 Kempema, Calder              Laramie High         5:22.54    5:41.92  
 38 Searle, Hunter               Roosevelt Hi         5:55.80    5:52.55  
 39 Wessel, Kyle                 Encampment           5:43.00    5:52.58  
 40 McGee, Corey                 Greeley West         6:30.73    6:57.15  
 -- Swafford, Dakota             Roosevelt Hi         5:34.99         NT  
 -- Luevano, Tony                Battle Mount         5:45.00         NT  
 -- Cardenas, Enrique            Greeley West         5:30.00         NT  
 -- Jones, David                 Eaton High S         5:31.52         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbey, Jefferson             Fort Collins         9:56.45    9:53.26   10   
  2 Kesy, Michael                Cheyenne Eas                    9:56.60    8   
  3 Cleary, Ed                   Fossil Ridge         9:47.99   10:01.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Michael              Cheyenne Cen        10:10.65   10:01.62    5   
  5 Mohamed, Mazin               Fort Collins        10:37.34   10:06.15    4   
  6 Forseth, Alex                Cheyenne Cen        10:20.53   10:09.58    3   
  7 Finger, Evert                Greeley West        10:09.20   10:11.15    2   
  8 Lucero, Jacob                Douglas Coun        10:28.97   10:13.65    1   
  9 Leonard, Elliott             Fossil Ridge        10:25.92   10:17.17  
 10 Croft, Austin                Fossil Ridge        10:25.55   10:17.65  
 11 Wands, Jake                  Fort Collins        10:53.28   10:31.47  
 12 Morgan, Nathan               Laramie High        10:42.26   10:39.17  
 13 Leach, Andrew                Cheyenne Cen        10:59.48   11:00.63  
 14 Barrett, Joseph              Battle Mount        10:45.84   11:02.97  
 15 James-Wells, Colton          Doherty High        11:30.25   11:23.98  
 16 Katsoulas, Elias             Rock Canyon         11:02.00   11:24.13  
 17 Kazantsev, Oleg              Douglas Coun        11:31.19   11:35.55  
 18 Chase, Evan                  Rocky Mounta        11:38.96   11:36.54  
 19 Schmidt, Konnor              Rocky Mounta        11:20.10   11:36.56  
 20 Cotton, Ethan                Battle Mount        10:45.56   11:39.41  
 21 Rayton, T j                  Rock Canyon         11:34.01   11:47.12  
 22 Steininger, Mark             Rocky Mounta        11:49.14   11:51.58  
 23 Goraczkowski, Logan          Doherty High        11:30.00   11:52.00  
 24 Allsop, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas        11:07.01   11:55.24  
 25 Greenwald, Jacob             Laramie High        11:20.03   11:58.43  
 26 Smalley, Steven              Greeley West        11:30.15   12:04.25  
 27 Hodnett, Kevin               Douglas Coun        11:32.00   12:04.87  
 28 Pearson, Justin              Castle View         12:02.85   12:06.45  
 29 Ballard, Collin              Laramie High        11:50.00   12:12.25  
 30 Zimola, Aaron                Greeley West        11:44.00   12:17.56  
 31 Hess, Clay                   Cheyenne Eas                   12:39.30  
 32 Wiseman, Cedar               Cheyenne Eas        11:30.00   13:09.30  
 -- Swafford, Dakota             Roosevelt Hi        12:35.00         NT  
 -- Searle, Hunter               Roosevelt Hi        12:30.61         NT  
 -- Supernaw, Brandon            Doherty High        10:31.81         NT  
 -- Ortiz, Daniel                Battle Mount        12:01.65         NT  
 -- Benzor, Heriberto            Roosevelt Hi        12:11.99         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zito, Tyler                  Doherty High           15.14      15.22q +0.0  4 
  2 Baeza, Viktor                Roosevelt Hi           15.57      15.52q +0.0  1 
  3 Leonard, Ethan               Fossil Ridge           15.92      15.79q +0.0  1 
  4 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High           15.53      15.95q +0.0  2 
  5 Rogers, Ryan                 Fort Collins           16.18      16.22q +0.0  2 
  6 Harter, Andrew               Roosevelt Hi           16.41      16.36q +0.0  4 
  7 Schreiber, Zack              Roosevelt Hi           16.34      16.39q +0.0  3 
  8 Adema, Levi                  Fort Collins           16.90      17.38q +0.0  4 
  9 Wyatt, Garrett               Castle View            17.50      17.51  +0.0  2 
 10 Weiss, Jonathon              Douglas Coun           17.93      17.63  +0.0  2 
 11 Courkamp, Caleb              Ponderosa Hi           18.74      17.67  +0.0  3 
 12 Russell, Tyler               Fossil Ridge           17.54      17.68  +0.0  1 
 13 Skelton, Kris                Rocky Mounta           17.35      17.84  +0.0  3 
 14 Crawford, Cassidy            Fort Collins           17.81      18.04  +0.0  1 
 15 Wilson, David                Castle View            18.26      18.52  +0.0  3 
 16 McCoy Landis, Morgann        Castle View            18.30      18.57  +0.0  4 
 17 Zuroski, Zach                Fossil Ridge           19.06      18.71  +0.0  2 
 18 Petry, Hogan                 Rock Canyon            18.73      18.72  +0.0  4 
 19 Ketron, Tyler                Douglas Coun           19.50      18.88  +0.0  2 
 20 Fuller, Jeffery              Battle Mount           19.25      19.08  +0.0  1 
 21 Musante, Michael             Rocky Mounta           20.03      19.89  +0.0  3 
 22 Tan, Frederick               Ponderosa Hi           19.12      20.10  +0.0  1 
 -- Davis, Elijah                Cheyenne Eas                         NT  +0.0  4 
 -- Chavez, Ryne                 Doherty High           15.33         NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Wilson, Solomon              Douglas Coun           20.48         NT  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zito, Tyler                  Doherty High           15.22      15.23  -1.2  10   
  2 Baeza, Viktor                Roosevelt Hi           15.52      15.67  -1.2   8   
  3 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High           15.95      15.96  -1.2   6   
  4 Schreiber, Zack              Roosevelt Hi           16.39      16.32  -1.2   5   
  5 Harter, Andrew               Roosevelt Hi           16.36      16.34  -1.2   4   
  6 Rogers, Ryan                 Fort Collins           16.22      16.54  -1.2   3   
  7 Leonard, Ethan               Fossil Ridge           15.79      16.65  -1.2   2   
  8 Adema, Levi                  Fort Collins           17.38      19.42  -1.2   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Ryne                 Doherty High           39.40      38.67   4  10   
  2 Zito, Tyler                  Doherty High           40.20      40.84   4   8   
  3 Baeza, Viktor                Roosevelt Hi           41.80      42.58   4   6   
  4 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High           42.04      42.65   4   5   
  5 Schreiber, Zack              Roosevelt Hi           42.70      43.14   4   4   
  6 Weiss, Jonathon              Douglas Coun           43.36      43.26   3   3   
  7 Ketron, Tyler                Douglas Coun           43.40      43.42   3   2   
  8 Rogers, Ryan                 Fort Collins           41.50      43.58   4   1   
  9 Courkamp, Caleb              Ponderosa Hi           42.92      43.84   4 
 10 Strahler, Parker             Castle View            45.20      44.48   3 
 11 Cochran, Zachary             Fort Collins           43.86      44.59   3 
 12 Wyatt, Garrett               Castle View            46.00      44.73   3 
 13 Bates, Andrew                Fossil Ridge           46.59      45.41   2 
 14 Skelton, Kris                Rocky Mounta           44.50      45.72   3 
 15 Tan, Frederick               Ponderosa Hi           46.01      45.85   2 
 16 Adema, Levi                  Fort Collins           45.50      46.08   3 
 17 Harter, Andrew               Roosevelt Hi           46.91      46.99   2 
 18 Wilson, David                Castle View            46.78      47.49   2 
 19 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge                      48.00   1 
 20 Thomas, Troy                 Cheyenne Eas           48.00      48.14   2 
 21 Musante, Michael             Rocky Mounta           47.97      48.30   2 
 22 Petry, Hogan                 Rock Canyon            50.16      48.54   1 
 23 Dath, Amadou                 Battle Mount           48.00      54.15   2 
 -- Hubbs, Jake                  Encampment             46.47         NT   2 
 -- Taylor, Dionne               Doherty High           45.00         NT   3 
 -- Leonard, Ethan               Fossil Ridge           41.92         NT   4 
 -- Wilson, Solomon              Douglas Coun           48.56         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                      43.43      43.42   2  10   
     1) Whitmire, Joe                   2) Moen, Ben                      
     3) Hill, Dominique                 4) Huckaby, Brighton              
  2 Fort Collins High School  'A'                       42.80      43.70   2   8   
     1) Zimmerman, Keon                 2) Palmier, Stephen               
     3) Bozmans, Raymond                4) Hughes, Matthew                
  3 Doherty High School  'A'                            44.28      44.22   2   6   
     1) Nenning, Kenny                  2) Masching, Nick                 
     3) Noel, Nathan                    4) Wiggins, Josh                  
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                            44.08      44.88   2   5   
  5 Castle View High School  'A'                        43.75      45.16   2   4   
     1) Fila, Ryan                      2) Simon, Embry                   
     3) Townsend, Tanner                4) Taylor, Erik                   
  6 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    45.32      45.30   1   3   
     1) Guida, Zach                     2) Lovett, Paton                  
     3) Engle, Jake                     4) Barbosa, Ze                    
  7 Greeley West High School  'A'                       45.28      45.44   2   2   
     1) Davis, J.J                      2) Boyd, Shedrick                 
     3) Gallatin, Brandon               4) Drury, Tyler                   
  8 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          46.08      45.99   1   1   
     1) Thorpe, Tanner                  2) Luna, Selso                    
     3) Flaugher, Logan                 4) Scrivner, Levi                 
  9 Douglas County High School  'A'                     45.29      46.08   1 
     1) Muck, Austin                    2) Cowdin, Steven                 
     3) Newsome, Austin                 4) Tate, Kenneth                  
 10 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                     45.28      46.89   2 
 11 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                        45.84      47.28   1 
     1) Goldberg, Brian                 2) Hayworth, Prent                
     3) Shepard, Micheal                4) Ransome, Bradley               
 12 Sierra High School  'A'                                        48.70   1 
     1) Scott, Monta                    2) Winters, Tytus                 
     3) Butler, Quashon                 4) Lee, Malieck                   
 -- Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       46.93         DQ   1 
     1) Stauffer, Tyler                 2) VanWhye, Cole                  
     3) Campain, Joseph                 4) Aslor, Caleb                   
 -- Ponderosa High School  'A'                          43.36         DQ   2 
     1) Courkamp, Caleb                 2) Medina, Josh                   
     3) Trujillo, Sam                   4) Williams, Corry                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Collins High School  'A'                     1:28.22    1:29.37   2  10   
     1) Bozmans, Raymond                2) Poulsen, Matthew               
     3) Hughes, Matthew                 4) Greuel, Benjamin               
  2 Heritage High School  'A'                         1:29.08    1:30.58   2   8   
     1) Meade, Connor                   2) Cain, Jake                     
     3) Deniro, D'Angelo                4) Bevier, Cody                   
  3 Doherty High School  'A'                          1:31.00    1:30.77   2   6   
     1) Chavez, Ryne                    2) Nenning, Kenny                 
     3) Zito, Tyler                     4) Noel, Nathan                   
  4 Sierra High School  'A'                           1:42.42    1:35.00   1   5   
     1) Paillette, Traveion             2) Scott, Monta                   
     3) Winters, Tytus                  4) Johnson, Damien                
  5 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                   1:36.09    1:35.25   1   4   
  6 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                     1:34.64    1:35.33   2   3   
     1) Ecker, Landon                   2) Lanza, Eric                    
     3) Campain, Joseph                 4) Allsup, Sam                    
  7 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  1:34.56    1:35.63   2   2   
     1) Guida, Zach                     2) Lovett, Paton                  
     3) Engle, Jake                     4) Barbosa, Ze                    
  8 Douglas County High School  'A'                   1:34.57    1:36.17   2   1   
     1) Ubben, Tyler                    2) Cowdin, Steven                 
     3) Brown, Daniel                   4) Mascarenas, Skylar             
  9 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                      1:35.27    1:36.88   2 
     1) Goldberg, Brian                 2) Cole, Josh                     
     3) Shepard, Micheal                4) Ransome, Bradley               
 10 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        1:36.41    1:45.35   1 
     1) Thorpe, Tanner                  2) Schreiber, Zack                
     3) Deniston, Tanner                4) Scrivner, Levi                 
 11 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                               1:46.56   1 
     1) Mehalick, Ryan                  2) Hill, Dominique                
     3) Mirich, Cooper                  4) Thomas, Troy                   
 -- Greeley West High School  'A'                     1:35.41         DQ   2 
     1) Franklin, Erik                  2) Munoz, Joseph                  
     3) Reid, Tyler                     4) Shuman, Josh                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heritage High School  'A'                         3:26.39    3:25.50   2  10   
     1) Zitzmann, Matt                  2) Meade, Connor                  
     3) Cain, Jake                      4) Bevier, Cody                   
  2 Fort Collins High School  'A'                     3:29.66    3:35.96   2   8   
     1) Poulsen, Matthew                2) Greuel, Benjamin               
     3) Chesson, Timothy                4) Johnson, Calvin                
  3 Greeley West High School  'A'                     3:45.93    3:37.60   1   6   
     1) Davis, J.J                      2) Anders, Taylor                 
     3) Boyd, Shedrick                  4) Gallatin, Brandon              
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:42.34    3:38.21   2   5   
  5 Douglas County High School  'A'                   3:36.37    3:38.38   2   4   
     1) Ubben, Tyler                    2) Ketron, Tyler                  
     3) Carter, Clinton                 4) Mascarenas, Skylar             
  6 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                     3:50.61    3:41.48   1   3   
     1) Boneberger, Aaron               2) Ecker, Landon                  
     3) Leonard, Ethan                  4) Allsup, Sam                    
  7 Sierra High School  'A'                           3:47.33    3:51.48   1   2   
     1) Lopez, Julio                    2) Scott, Monta                   
     3) Johnson, Damien                 4) Medina, Matthew                
  8 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                   3:50.17    3:52.30   1   1   
  9 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  3:44.33    3:54.71   2 
     1) Engle, Jake                     2) Suarez, David                  
     3) Rodriguez, Irvin                4) Osorio, Brandon                
 -- Roosevelt High School  'A'                        3:45.85         NT   1 
     1) Schreiber, Zack                 2) Lira, Huver                    
     3) Lagunas, Zachery                4) McCarthy, Jake                 
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:33.23         NT   2 
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    3:38.00         NT   2 
     1) Whitmire, Joe                   2) Strong, Jacob                  
     3) Jackson, Matt                   4) Huckaby, Brighton              
 -- Castle View High School  'A'                      3:40.10         NT   2 
     1) McCoy Landis, Morgann           2) Wilson, David                  
     3) Barton, Forrest                 4) Wyatt, Garrett                 
 -- Ponderosa High School  'A'                        3:50.23         NT   1 
     1) Tan, Frederick                  2) Carman, Mark                   
     3) Nuzman, Collin                  4) Zimmerman, Ryan                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Collins High School  'A'                     8:31.20    8:30.09   10   
     1) Abbey, Jefferson                2) Schulte, Rory                  
     3) Robinson, Ryan                  4) Grueber, Colin                 
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 8:43.17    8:58.78    8   
  3 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                     8:36.55    9:08.96    6   
     1) Cleary, Ed                      2) Leonard, Elliott               
     3) Croft, Austin                   4) Goetz, Jeff                    
  4 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                   9:38.21    9:22.48    5   
  5 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  9:14.74    9:32.56    4   
     1) Suarez, David                   2) Rodriguez, Irvin               
     3) Luevano, Tony                   4) Osorio, Brandon                
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    9:00.00    9:48.32    3   
     1) Drake, Josh                     2) Wiseman, Cedar                 
     3) Allsop, Brandon                 4) Nelson, Corey                  
  7 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        9:37.20    9:52.64    2   
     1) Searle, Hunter                  2) Swafford, Dakota               
     3) Benzor, Luis                    4) Schultz, Lincoln               
  8 Sierra High School  'A'                           9:31.96    9:57.63    1   
     1) Pino, Josh                      2) Lopez, Julio                   
     3) Diaz, Francisco                 4) Medina, Matthew                
  9 Greeley West High School  'A'                    11:00.00   11:24.76  
     1) Rosales, Hector                 2) Copas Gan, Rogelio             
     3) Chacon, Sergio                  4) Atakilt, John                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                   1:46.00    1:39.30   10   
  2 Fort Collins High School  'A'                     1:41.78    1:40.12    8   
     1) Thurgood, Chase                 2) Waldie, Riley                  
     3) Cuckler, Josiah                 4) Johnson, Calvin                
  3 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                                1:41.44    6   
     1) Stauffer, Tyler                 2) Leonard, Elliott               
     3) VanWhye, Cole                   4) Aslor, Caleb                   
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                            1:42.48    5   
  5 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                                 1:44.41    4   
     1) Gill, Cameron                   2) Cole, Josh                     
     3) Kortum, Austin                  4) Lamb, Jack                     
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                               1:46.61    3   
     1) Mehalick, Ryan                  2) Hill, Dominique                
     3) Dominy, Brandon                 4) Vizina, Anthony                
 -- Greeley West High School  'A'                                     NT  
     1) Munoz, Joseph                   2) Williams, Jesse                
     3) Reid, Tyler                     4) Shuman, Josh                   
 -- Laramie High School  'A'                          1:55.00         NT  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 May, Derek                   Laramie High         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Crawford, Cassidy            Fort Collins         6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Davis, J.J                   Greeley West         6-02.00   J6-02.00    5.50
  3 Becar, Matt                  Doherty High         6-04.00   J6-02.00    5.50
  5 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge         5-10.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Mitchell, Michael            Roosevelt Hi         6-00.00   J5-10.00    2.50
  6 Hostetler, Austin            Douglas Coun         5-08.00   J5-10.00    2.50
  8 Russell, Tyler               Fossil Ridge         6-02.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Haldeman, Seth               Rocky Mounta         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Adema, Levi                  Fort Collins         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 11 Edgar, Austin                Fossil Ridge         5-03.00    5-06.00  
 11 Petry, Hogan                 Rock Canyon          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Best-Walter, Colby           Roosevelt Hi         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 11 Hilgenkamp, Tate             Laramie High         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Ramero, Izzy                 Cheyenne Eas         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 11 Cameron, Jacob               Doherty High         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Dominy, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas         5-09.00    5-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Calvin              Fort Collins         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Williams, Jordan             Rocky Mounta         6-03.00         NH  
 -- Fuller, Jeffery              Battle Mount         5-01.00         NH  
 -- Neal, Riley                  Rocky Mounta         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Schultz, Lincoln             Roosevelt Hi         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Dath, Amadou                 Battle Mount         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pettway, Shawn               Sierra High                          NH  
 -- Norris, Nathanael            Douglas Coun         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Dionne               Doherty High         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Schonher, Wade               Douglas Coun         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lamb, Jack                   Rock Canyon          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Saenz, Alex                  Battle Mount         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Eggett, Kimball              Rock Canyon          5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guida, Zach                  Battle Mount        13-06.00   14-02.00   10   
  2 Walter, Austin               Rocky Mounta        14-00.00   13-06.00    7   
  2 Duncan, Steven               Coronado            13-06.00   13-06.00    7   
  4 Yee, Ryan                    Falcon High         12-08.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Bakemeyer, William           Castle View         13-03.00   12-06.00    3.50
  5 Bailado, Marcus              Douglas Coun        12-00.00   12-06.00    3.50
  7 Semmler, Josh                Roosevelt Hi        12-09.00  J12-06.00    2   
  8 Fisher, Stephan              Falcon High         11-06.00  J12-06.00    1   
  9 Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        12-09.00   12-00.00  
 10 Kiel, Austin                 Rock Canyon         10-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 Patton, Nick                 Falcon High         11-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 Muruato, Jacob               Cheyenne Eas        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 13 Ham, Mason                   Rocky Mounta        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Whittle, Chris               Fossil Ridge        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Weaver, Colton               Fort Collins        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 13 Smith, Nathanael             Douglas Coun        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Brown, Daniel                Douglas Coun        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 18 Mattison, Brad               Doherty High        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Messerli, David              Rocky Mounta        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Schnebeck, Luke              Rock Canyon          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Starr, Tanner                Roosevelt Hi        12-09.00         NH  
 -- Besler, Joseph               Doherty High        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Ramero, Izzy                 Cheyenne Eas        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Case, Zachary                Castle View         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Bonds, Tanner                Roosevelt Hi        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jones, David                 Eaton High S         9-07.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Ryan                Fort Collins        10-00.00         NH  
 -- King, Dylan                  Fossil Ridge                         NH  
 -- Hubbs, Jake                  Encampment          10-03.00         NH  
 -- Preston, Cody                Cheyenne Cen        12-03.00         NH  
 -- Reeves, Nick                 Laramie High         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Knighton, Gavin              Ponderosa Hi         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lloyd, Smash                 Fossil Ridge        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanders, Daniel              Greeley West        11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Palmier, Stephen             Fort Collins        22-07.75   21-01.50  -0.3  10   
  2 Neal, Riley                  Rocky Mounta        20-09.50   20-07.50  -1.5   8   
  3 Robinson, Kyler              Cheyenne Cen        21-06.00   20-07.25   0.2   6   
  4 Nenning, Kenny               Doherty High        20-06.00   20-02.00  -1.7   5   
  5 Winters, Tytus               Sierra High         18-01.00   19-07.50  -1.7   4   
  6 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge        19-10.50   19-06.25  -1.2   3   
  7 Thurgood, Chase              Fort Collins        20-09.00   19-03.00  -0.4   2   
  8 Hughes, Michael              Cheyenne Cen        20-04.00   19-02.25  -0.8   1   
  9 May, Derek                   Laramie High        20-02.50   19-02.00  -1.3 
  9 Crawford, Cassidy            Fort Collins        20-01.00   19-02.00  +0.0 
 11 Tutein, William              Cheyenne Cen        19-06.00   19-00.75  -0.6 
 12 Gill, Cameron                Rock Canyon         18-10.25   19-00.00  -0.5 
 12 Lamb, Jack                   Rock Canyon         18-02.00   19-00.00  -0.8 
 14 Norris, Nathanael            Douglas Coun        20-08.00   18-11.50  -1.4 
 15 Dominy, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas        19-03.50   18-11.25  +0.0 
 15 Krey, Isaac                  Roosevelt Hi        19-06.00   18-11.25  +0.0 
 15 Allen, Austen                Rocky Mounta        17-06.00   18-11.25  +0.0 
 18 VanWhye, Cole                Fossil Ridge        18-02.00   18-10.75  -0.4 
 19 Hilgenkamp, Tate             Laramie High        19-04.25   18-10.25  -1.3 
 19 Blakely, Dominique           Doherty High        20-00.00   18-10.25  -2.1 
 21 Fila, Ryan                   Castle View         18-08.00   18-07.25  -0.5 
 21 Harter, Andrew               Roosevelt Hi        19-00.75   18-07.25  -1.1 
 23 Williams, Jordan             Rocky Mounta        17-08.50   18-06.50  -0.3 
 -- Medina, Josh                 Ponderosa Hi        21-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Scrivner, Levi               Roosevelt Hi                         ND   NWI 
 -- Schnebeck, Luke              Rock Canyon         16-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Alvarado, Alex               Sierra High                          ND   NWI 
 -- Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        19-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Strahler, Parker             Castle View         19-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- DeFrees, Elijah              Douglas Coun        19-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Thomas, Troy                 Cheyenne Eas        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fuller, Jeffery              Battle Mount        14-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dath, Amadou                 Battle Mount        17-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Loera, Refugio               Battle Mount        15-10.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Reinders, Jeremy             Greeley West        16-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lepus, Thad                  Greeley West        17-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Eliason, Clark               Laramie High        16-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jesse              Greeley West        17-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Weigel, Reece                Eaton High S        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pastorius, Zach              Douglas Coun        18-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge        19-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron                Rock Canyon         44-10.50   44-08.50  -1.3  10   
  2 Blakely, Dominique           Doherty High        41-10.00   42-01.00  -1.2   8   
  3 Norris, Nathanael            Douglas Coun        41-03.75   41-09.50  -1.8   6   
  4 Slaugh, Spencer              Doherty High        44-02.50   41-01.25  -1.2   5   
  5 Tutein, William              Cheyenne Cen                   40-06.50  -1.3   4   
  6 Allen, Austen                Rocky Mounta        35-10.75   40-00.75  -0.5   3   
  7 Arnett, Tanner               Fossil Ridge        37-04.75   39-08.00  -0.7   2   
  8 Smith, Nathanael             Douglas Coun        39-06.50   39-04.00  -1.6   1   
  9 Cuckler, Josiah              Fort Collins        38-05.00   39-03.00  -3.5 
 10 Krey, Isaac                  Roosevelt Hi        39-00.25   39-02.50  -1.4 
 11 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge        37-08.00   38-10.00  -2.7 
 12 Lamb, Jack                   Rock Canyon         38-10.75   38-09.50  -1.1 
 12 Luna, Selso                  Roosevelt Hi        37-11.00   38-09.50  -2.1 
 14 Ettien, Sean                 Fort Collins        39-01.00   38-08.00  -0.8 
 15 Stuckey, Langston            Fort Collins        38-00.50   38-04.50  -0.6 
 16 Provencio, Aaron             Rocky Mounta        37-03.50   37-06.75  -0.6 
 17 Williams, Jordan             Rocky Mounta        38-09.50   37-04.50  -1.6 
 17 Cameron, Jacob               Doherty High        36-10.00   37-04.50  -1.5 
 19 Thomas, Troy                 Cheyenne Eas        37-03.00   37-03.50  -2.2 
 -- Schnebeck, Luke              Rock Canyon         32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fila, Ryan                   Castle View         41-03.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Saenz, Alex                  Battle Mount        31-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McCarthy, Jake               Roosevelt Hi        37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Scott, Monta                 Sierra High         37-11.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Loera, Refugio               Battle Mount        29-02.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Dath, Amadou                 Battle Mount        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Parker             Cheyenne Cen                         ND   NWI 
 -- Davidson, Nick               Cheyenne Eas                         ND   NWI 
 -- Leonard, Ethan               Fossil Ridge        42-11.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Hollenbach, Connor           Douglas Coun        37-10.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Wessel, Kyle                 Encampment          33-04.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Medina, Josh                 Ponderosa Hi        41-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Townsend, Tanner             Castle View         38-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Franklin, Erik               Greeley West        39-09.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Eliason, Clark               Laramie High        36-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanks, Jacob                 Fort Collins        55-09.00   56-01.00   10   
  2 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan             Cheyenne Cen        52-00.00   51-06.50    8   
  3 Karp, Ethan                  Rocky Mounta        50-08.00   48-09.50    6   
  4 Wilson, Bryce                Rocky Mounta        50-02.50   47-10.00    5   
  5 Kozan, Alex                  Valor Christ        53-05.50   47-07.00    4   
  6 Teeter, Josh                 Laramie High        51-06.50   43-09.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Kyle                Fossil Ridge        43-07.00   41-05.75    2   
  8 Schneeberger, Nick           Fossil Ridge        43-09.00   41-05.25    1   
  9 Williams, Dan                Rocky Mounta        42-10.00   41-00.50  
 10 Bernhardt, Jakob             Roosevelt Hi        31-07.75   40-01.50  
 11 Marin-Garcia, Jose           Battle Mount        42-04.50   40-00.50  
 12 Lerma-morales, Javier        Fort Collins        39-10.00   39-10.50  
 13 Gaines, Alex                 Sierra High         41-03.50   39-05.50  
 14 Peter, Colin                 Fossil Ridge        42-01.50   38-02.00  
 15 Waterman, Austin             Greeley West        44-00.00   38-00.00  
 15 Marrow, Robert               Sierra High         42-02.50   38-00.00  
 17 Fuller, Jeffery              Battle Mount        36-09.50   37-11.00  
 18 Halsey, Brian                Greeley West        39-07.00   37-05.00  
 19 Tate, Adam                   Douglas Coun        35-11.00   37-03.50  
 20 Hilgenkamp, Tyler            Castle View         38-02.25   36-07.00  
 21 Bradfield, Danny             Laramie High        35-00.00   36-02.00  
 22 Nuzman, Jordan               Ponderosa Hi        41-01.00   35-05.00  
 23 Villa, Richard               Sierra High         32-10.00   33-11.50  
 24 Curtis, Trenton              Cheyenne Eas        33-08.00   33-07.00  
 25 Bruce, Chris                 Cheyenne Eas        34-04.00   31-01.00  
 26 Grunder, Mitchell            Castle View         30-00.00   30-11.50  
 27 Villegas, Marco              Battle Mount        28-09.00   30-08.50  
 28 Perez, Victor                Greeley West        30-00.00   30-00.50  
 29 Jones, Hayden                Douglas Coun        33-02.75   29-11.00  
 30 Knighton, Emil               Ponderosa Hi        37-01.00   27-08.50  
 31 Reynolds, Skyler             Douglas Coun        28-00.00   27-07.50  
 32 Jason, Aikin                 Ponderosa Hi        38-01.00   26-10.50  
 33 Boatwright, James            Roosevelt Hi                   23-00.00  
 -- Bullard, James               Roosevelt Hi        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Roberts, Josh                Cheyenne Cen        45-07.00         ND  
 -- Sherod, Kieran               Cheyenne Eas        32-10.00         ND  
 -- Jarrett, Lucas               Encampment          32-00.00         ND  
 -- Wells, Jacob                 Encampment          28-00.00         ND  
 -- Henricks, Payton             Laramie High        38-02.00         ND  
 -- Khaled, Sammy                Cheyenne Cen        41-08.50         ND  
 -- Adams-Palmer, Brandon        Fort Collins        45-03.00         ND  
 -- McMillan, Dale               Rock Canyon         37-03.00         ND  
 -- Winkler, Cambel              Rock Canyon         35-08.00         ND  
 -- Cabrera, Kevin               Castle View         29-08.50         ND  
 -- Champine, Chance             Rock Canyon         36-10.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teeter, Josh                 Laramie High          148-00  162-05.50   10   
  2 Kozan, Alex                  Valor Christ          153-01     155-01    8   
  3 Waterman, Austin             Greeley West          153-05  154-01.50    6   
  4 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan             Cheyenne Cen          144-09  149-04.50    5   
  5 Wilson, Bryce                Rocky Mounta          152-01     138-01    4   
  6 Gaines, Alex                 Sierra High           135-00     137-04    3   
  7 Karp, Ethan                  Rocky Mounta          146-03  136-10.50    2   
  8 Schneeberger, Nick           Fossil Ridge          139-11     133-02    1   
  9 Roberts, Josh                Cheyenne Cen          123-03     128-09  
 10 Marin-Garcia, Jose           Battle Mount          130-02     127-07  
 11 Adams-Palmer, Brandon        Fort Collins          116-02     121-02  
 12 Jones, Hayden                Douglas Coun          118-07     119-06  
 13 Lerma-morales, Javier        Fort Collins          110-00     118-01  
 14 Williams, Dan                Rocky Mounta          111-01     112-00  
 15 Peter, Colin                 Fossil Ridge          102-01     111-10  
 16 McMillan, Dale               Rock Canyon           118-09     109-09  
 17 Marrow, Robert               Sierra High         06-02.50     106-11  
 18 Tate, Adam                   Douglas Coun          117-05  103-06.50  
 19 Hilgenkamp, Tyler            Castle View           121-00  102-10.50  
 20 Marchman, Ethan              Castle View           103-00     102-05  
 20 Haukap, Chandler             Cheyenne Eas           90-03     102-05  
 22 Bullard, Austin              Roosevelt Hi           95-05  101-07.50  
 23 Johnson, Kyle                Fossil Ridge          113-07     101-02  
 24 Stroh, Nicholas              Fort Collins          104-00     100-04  
 -- Villegas, Marco              Battle Mount           83-04         ND  
 -- Bullard, James               Roosevelt Hi           80-08         ND  
 -- Sorenson, Josh               Ponderosa Hi           90-01         ND  
 -- Champine, Chance             Rock Canyon           114-02         ND  
 -- Johnston, Douglas            Castle View            85-00         ND  
 -- Boatwright, James            Roosevelt Hi           88-02         ND  
 -- Winkler, Cambel              Rock Canyon           103-00         ND  
 -- Wells, Jacob                 Encampment             88-09         ND  
 -- Jarrett, Lucas               Encampment             71-03         ND  
 -- Halsey, Brian                Greeley West          101-08         ND  
 -- Sherod, Kieran               Cheyenne Eas           89-06         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Andrew             Cheyenne Eas           98-06         ND  
 -- Reynolds, Skyler             Douglas Coun           90-02         ND  
 -- Knighton, Emil               Ponderosa Hi           95-01         ND  
 -- Duffy, Devynn                Laramie High           98-04         ND  
 -- Nuzman, Jordan               Ponderosa Hi          125-05         ND  
 -- Khaled, Sammy                Cheyenne Cen           97-04         ND  
 -- Perez, Victor                Greeley West           90-00         ND  
 -- Bradfield, Danny             Laramie High          101-09         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Collins High School   132        2) Fossil Ridge High School  113.50
    3) Eaton High School           85.50     4) Laramie High School        82   
    5) Battle Mountain High Schoo  47.50     6) Cheyenne Central High Sch  47   
    7) Ponderosa High School       44        8) Rocky Mountain High Schoo  28   
    9) Rock Canyon High School     25       10) Cherry Creek High School   23   
   11) Castle View High School     22       12) Cheyenne East High School  19.50
   13) Doherty High School         18       14) Roosevelt High School      17   
   15) Greeley West High School    11       15) Valor Christian High Scho  11   
   17) Douglas County High School   5       18) Sierra High School          3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Collins High School   144        2) Doherty High School        87.50
    3) Rocky Mountain High School  55        4) Laramie High School        52   
    5) Cheyenne Central High Scho  48        5) Cheyenne East High School  48   
    5) Fossil Ridge High School    48        8) Roosevelt High School      34.50
    9) Greeley West High School    31.50    10) Douglas County High Schoo  31   
   11) Sierra High School          29       12) Heritage High School       28   
   13) Battle Mountain High Schoo  27       14) Rock Canyon High School    21   
   15) Mead High School            16       16) Castle View High School    12.50
   17) Valor Christian High Schoo  12       18) Coronado                    7   
   19) Falcon High School           6                                           

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results