|
Our Media/Results from DuPage Valley Conference Meet
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - DuPage Valley Conference MeetPublished by DyeStatIL.com on Oct 12th 2015, 8:03pm
Website:Click here Results by: RealTiming Inc. Frosh/Soph Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville North 27 1 3 5 6 12 17 18 18:50.4 0:45.7
2 Wheaton Warrenvile S 56 2 7 8 13 26 27 41 19:10.6 1:30.1
3 Metea Valley 77 4 9 10 20 34 46 49 19:25.7 1:48.4
4 Naperville Central 86 11 14 16 21 24 28 30 19:26.5 0:42.9
5 Neuqua Valley 116 15 22 23 25 31 36 37 19:50.6 1:09.8
6 Waubonsie Valley 173 19 29 33 39 53 57 60 20:40.2 2:23.7
7 Wheaton North 198 32 35 42 44 45 47 48 20:56.4 0:38.4
8 Glenbard North 224 38 40 43 51 52 55 63 21:20.4 1:02.2
9 Lake Park 277 50 54 56 58 59 61 62 22:18.9 1:06.2
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Natalie Dunnett, So 18:25.8 Naperville North
2 2 Laurel Moneysmith, Fr 18:35.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
3 3 Sophia Bruce, Fr 18:43.7 Naperville North
4 4 Carly Cast, Fr 18:51.7 Metea Valley
5 5 Megan Driscoll, Fr 18:55.1 Naperville North
6 6 Shannon Jennings, So 18:55.9 Naperville North
7 7 Kendall Reid, So 18:58.3 Wheaton Warrenvile S
8 8 Jordan Wehrend, So 18:58.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
9 9 Kate Jordan, So 19:00.5 Metea Valley
10 10 Emily Alt, Fr 19:02.5 Metea Valley
11 11 Erin McHugh, So 19:05.7 Naperville Central
12 12 Claire McBride, Fr 19:11.5 Naperville North
13 13 Sarah Kulkarni, Fr 19:15.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
14 14 Emily Blank, So 19:16.2 Naperville Central
15 15 Paige Hardy, So 19:18.4 Neuqua Valley
16 16 Claudia Mallin, So 19:20.4 Naperville Central
17 17 Samantha Prazma, So 19:23.9 Naperville North
18 18 Katie Aderton, So 19:26.4 Naperville North
19 19 Megan Harrison, Fr 19:33.4 Waubonsie Valley
20 20 Maeve Riordan, So 19:33.8 Metea Valley
21 Karen Hunter, So 19:35.5 Naperville North
22 Lauren Aria, So 19:38.0 Naperville North
23 21 Natalie Sarris, So 19:41.8 Naperville Central
24 Alex Morris, Fr 19:43.3 Naperville North
25 22 Adriana Contreras, So 19:45.2 Neuqua Valley
26 23 Amirah Yessoufou, So 19:45.4 Neuqua Valley
27 24 Victoria Mineo, So 19:48.5 Naperville Central
28 25 Melissa Kolzow, Fr 19:55.6 Neuqua Valley
29 26 Sara Michalowski, Fr 20:05.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
30 27 Grace Johnston, Fr 20:05.3 Wheaton Warrenvile S
31 28 Jojo Ayers, Fr 20:18.2 Naperville Central
32 29 Brooke Suplee, Fr 20:18.6 Waubonsie Valley
33 30 Grace Swanson, Fr 20:26.1 Naperville Central
34 Hanna Ghalyoun, So 20:26.7 Naperville North
35 31 Avni Dave, So 20:28.2 Neuqua Valley
36 Carly Auld, So 20:28.2 Naperville Central
37 Julia Tung, Fr 20:30.5 Naperville Central
38 32 Malia Humecki, So 20:32.6 Wheaton North
39 33 Shaelyn Iyer, So 20:36.9 Waubonsie Valley
40 Lily Brinkman, Fr 20:37.9 Naperville North
41 34 Rebecca Gabriel, So 20:40.1 Metea Valley
42 35 Ruth Haworth, Fr 20:41.6 Wheaton North
43 36 Celina Huang, So 20:44.4 Neuqua Valley
44 Margaret Matern, So 20:45.0 Naperville North
45 Renuka Benjamin, Fr 20:48.6 Naperville North
46 37 Emeli Brewer, So 20:49.7 Neuqua Valley
47 38 Rachel Greene, So 20:54.6 Glenbard North
48 39 Olivia Makris, So 20:55.3 Waubonsie Valley
49 40 Kimmie Nunez, Fr 20:56.7 Glenbard North
50 Caroline Lott, So 20:57.9 Naperville Central
51 41 Jasmine Ewing, So 20:58.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
52 42 Abigail Noyes, Fr 21:06.7 Wheaton North
53 43 Elelta Sisay, Fr 21:08.0 Glenbard North
54 Katie Peterson, So 21:08.7 Naperville Central
55 44 Katie Forrest, Fr 21:10.1 Wheaton North
56 45 Quinn Wagner, Fr 21:11.0 Wheaton North
57 Molly Vetter, So 21:13.2 Naperville Central
58 46 Emily Hensley, So 21:15.7 Metea Valley
59 Megan Ng, So 21:18.2 Neuqua Valley
60 Emilie Mineo, Fr 21:19.6 Naperville Central
61 Kayla Nenninger, So 21:21.3 Wheaton Warrenvile S
62 Anjali Dave, So 21:21.9 Neuqua Valley
63 Ava Pellegrino, So 21:22.5 Neuqua Valley
64 Crystal Calkins, So 21:22.5 Neuqua Valley
65 Saffilia Allie, So 21:25.8 Naperville North
66 47 Hannah Gray, So 21:25.8 Wheaton North
67 Madeline Monaco, Fr 21:28.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
68 48 Kinsey Dansdill, So 21:28.9 Wheaton North
69 Molly O'Neill, Fr 21:32.8 Neuqua Valley
70 49 Madeline Martin, So 21:33.7 Metea Valley
71 Ella Gramigna, So 21:34.0 Naperville North
72 50 Anisa Choksi, So 21:35.7 Lake Park
73 Katie Fitzgibbons, Fr 21:36.4 Wheaton North
74 Emily Fetzer, Fr 21:36.5 Naperville Central
75 Olivia Carlson, Fr 21:36.5 Metea Valley
76 Gillian Delaney, So 21:41.8 Naperville North
77 Mary Szymanski, Fr 21:42.8 Naperville Central
78 Casey Gallop, Fr 21:44.8 Wheaton North
79 51 Hannah Arista, Fr 21:46.0 Glenbard North
80 Sophia Acanfora, So 21:49.0 Naperville North
81 Anna Southon, So 21:50.1 Naperville Central
82 Margaret Bender, So 21:53.1 Neuqua Valley
83 Shireley Sallas, Fr 21:54.6 Naperville North
84 52 Alyssa Laherty, So 21:56.8 Glenbard North
85 53 Meghan Hammond, Fr 21:57.1 Waubonsie Valley
86 Shoshanna Perchanok, Fr 21:58.9 Naperville Central
87 Andie Beck, Fr 21:59.3 Wheaton Warrenvile S
88 Lauren Havlin, So 22:00.8 Neuqua Valley
89 Jennifer Simon, Fr 22:00.8 Wheaton North
90 Emma Plum, So 22:01.3 Naperville Central
91 Sammie Schomig, So 22:05.9 Wheaton North
92 54 Mary Ekstrom, So 22:14.0 Lake Park
93 Amrita Rehal, So 22:14.1 Neuqua Valley
94 Samantha Hamrick, So 22:17.1 Naperville Central
95 Annabelle Nelson, So 22:17.4 Wheaton North
96 Claire Reinhard, Fr 22:18.3 Wheaton North
97 55 Victoria Szklarczyk, Fr 22:21.5 Glenbard North
98 56 Teegan Chockley, Fr 22:22.9 Lake Park
99 Hannah Cespedes, So 22:28.3 Wheaton North
100 Abby Hunter, So 22:34.0 Naperville Central
101 57 Caroline Kittridge, So 22:35.5 Waubonsie Valley
102 Elizabeth Nordmark, So 22:36.9 Wheaton Warrenvile S
103 58 Kate Kirkham, Fr 22:39.9 Lake Park
104 59 Grace Larson, Fr 22:41.8 Lake Park
105 Emma States, So 22:42.0 Neuqua Valley
106 Bridget Lienau, Fr 22:45.1 Naperville Central
107 60 Olivia Blaney, So 22:50.6 Waubonsie Valley
108 Mahum Chaudhary, So 22:55.9 Neuqua Valley
109 Claire Mahoney, So 22:56.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
110 Annie Brandt, Fr 22:57.2 Naperville North
111 Julia Pratt, So 22:58.8 Naperville Central
112 Claire Saban, So 22:59.4 Naperville Central
113 Brooke Dombkoski, So 22:59.5 Neuqua Valley
114 Kate Kortenhoeven, So 23:07.1 Wheaton North
115 Jade Kelley, So 23:08.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
116 Sarah Fielder, Fr 23:09.3 Naperville North
117 Lauren Macris, So 23:09.7 Wheaton North
118 Karina Hammond, So 23:12.1 Naperville North
119 Grace Ashby, Fr 23:18.1 Neuqua Valley
120 Patrycja Karwowski, So 23:19.3 Wheaton North
121 61 Maritza Fabian-Lopez, So 23:20.9 Lake Park
122 Lily Roche, So 23:23.8 Wheaton North
123 Marcelite Bucheit, Fr 23:25.0 Wheaton North
124 Julia Miller, Fr 23:26.3 Naperville North
125 62 Samantha Lents, So 23:29.4 Lake Park
126 Grace Myers, So 23:30.1 Wheaton North
127 Jorie Myers, So 23:35.7 Lake Park
128 Cassiana Jean-Baptiste, Fr 23:38.8 Waubonsie Valley
129 Tiffany Choi, So 23:40.1 Neuqua Valley
130 Zoe Winter, Fr 23:40.7 Neuqua Valley
131 Molly Wynveen, So 23:42.0 Neuqua Valley
132 Meriam Hadjarab, Fr 23:44.1 Naperville Central
133 Arianna Drechsler, Fr 23:46.3 Neuqua Valley
134 Nicole Deetjen, Fr 23:47.5 Naperville North
135 Karishma Kondapalli, So 23:51.5 Neuqua Valley
136 63 Beatriz Hernandez, So 23:59.9 Glenbard North
137 Emma Seybold, So 24:08.3 Naperville Central
138 Camille Ostiguy, Fr 24:20.6 Naperville Central
139 Grace Johnson, Fr 24:22.5 Neuqua Valley
140 Serena Karlov, So 24:23.5 Naperville Central
141 Autumn Jilek, So 24:23.7 Wheaton North
142 Zuly Pasillas-Riquelme, So 24:29.3 Lake Park
143 Haba Noweder, So 24:32.8 Naperville Central
144 Abby Liss, So 24:38.3 Waubonsie Valley
145 Megan Coen, So 24:39.7 Naperville Central
146 Maria Cardenas, So 24:40.7 Naperville North
147 Sonia Harris, Fr 24:46.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
148 Leydamaris Gabriel, Fr 24:48.0 Wheaton North
149 Jacklyn Barajas, Fr 24:51.7 Lake Park
150 Tori Mason, So 24:52.0 Wheaton North
151 Emily Gerlach, So 24:54.5 Naperville Central
152 Prathima Reddy, So 24:57.6 Waubonsie Valley
153 Katlyn Johnson, So 24:58.2 Glenbard North
154 Maansi Thapa, So 25:02.0 Waubonsie Valley
155 Maha Sham, So 25:09.0 Waubonsie Valley
156 Angelique Rosales, So 25:23.2 Glenbard North
157 Bianca Padilla, So 25:24.0 Waubonsie Valley
158 Jayla Butler, So 25:29.9 Naperville North
159 Mary Farruggio, Fr 25:30.9 Wheaton Warrenvile S
160 Eliza Peng, So 25:41.4 Naperville North
161 Zoe Thurston, So 25:49.5 Wheaton North
162 Rebeca Duncan, So 25:53.3 Wheaton North
163 Citlalli Flores, So 26:02.2 Waubonsie Valley
164 Jessica Pineda, Fr 26:06.1 Glenbard North
165 Sakina Tariq, Fr 26:15.9 Naperville Central
166 Gabriella Riley, Fr 26:21.8 Naperville Central
167 Cassie Albino, Fr 26:23.3 Waubonsie Valley
168 Inaaz Mirza, So 26:24.1 Naperville Central
169 Kayley McAninch, Fr 26:24.9 Naperville Central
170 Beyonce' Garcia, So 26:39.6 Wheaton North
171 Tiphany Schlau, Fr 26:50.9 Lake Park
172 Emily Whiteside, Fr 27:05.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
173 Madeline James, Fr 27:08.1 Neuqua Valley
174 Anjelika Castillo, So 27:09.0 Lake Park
175 Ramya Ramakrishnan, Fr 27:23.1 Neuqua Valley
176 Nidhi Davarapalli, So 27:44.2 Neuqua Valley
177 Aarushi Chauhan, Fr 28:00.1 Neuqua Valley
178 Jan Ornillo, Fr 28:35.5 Lake Park
179 Emily Henson, So 29:01.6 Wheaton North
180 Lauren Lucas, So 29:30.3 Wheaton North
Frosh/Soph Boys
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Neuqua Valley 29 1 4 5 6 13 21 22 16:04.5 0:56.7
2 Wheaton North 78 3 8 16 24 27 39 42 16:31.9 0:49.5
3 Naperville Central 83 2 7 19 25 30 34 40 16:29.8 1:07.2
4 Naperville North 90 12 14 15 23 26 29 31 16:37.3 0:21.4
5 Wheaton Warrenvile S 107 9 10 11 36 41 43 49 16:42.5 1:00.2
6 Glenbard North 140 17 18 33 35 37 44 57 16:53.3 0:30.1
7 Lake Park 203 28 32 45 47 51 56 58 17:20.5 0:56.4
8 Metea Valley 204 20 38 46 48 52 62 63 17:23.0 1:07.2
9 Waubonsie Valley 271 50 53 54 55 59 60 61 17:57.9 0:43.1
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Ryan Kennedy, So 15:32.1 Neuqua Valley
2 2 Thomas Shilgalis, Fr 15:47.7 Naperville Central
3 3 Nick Garza, Fr 16:03.3 Wheaton North
4 4 Tyler Bombacino, So 16:06.4 Neuqua Valley
5 5 Quinton Quagliano, So 16:07.6 Neuqua Valley
6 6 Chris Keeley, Fr 16:07.7 Neuqua Valley
7 7 Adam Balutowski, So 16:15.1 Naperville Central
8 8 Kevin Boehm, Fr 16:19.5 Wheaton North
9 9 Scott Maison, Fr 16:20.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
10 10 Sean Maison, Fr 16:23.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
11 11 Sean Foley, So 16:25.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
12 12 Griffin Blecke, Fr 16:28.4 Naperville North
13 13 Alex Johnson, So 16:28.8 Neuqua Valley
14 14 Nicholas Trattner, Fr 16:29.3 Naperville North
15 15 McLean Griffin, Fr 16:31.5 Naperville North
16 16 Connor Zydek, Fr 16:36.2 Wheaton North
17 17 Ryan Czaja, So 16:39.5 Glenbard North
18 18 Mike Deegan, So 16:40.4 Glenbard North
19 19 Luke Laboe, So 16:43.2 Naperville Central
20 20 Eshan Dhar, So 16:43.4 Metea Valley
21 21 Michael O'Connor, Fr 16:45.6 Neuqua Valley
22 22 Evan McVittie, So 16:45.8 Neuqua Valley
23 23 Jonathan Cassano, So 16:47.6 Naperville North
24 24 Josh Scharpenberg, So 16:48.1 Wheaton North
25 25 Tyler Evans, Fr 16:48.3 Naperville Central
26 26 Hugh McKee, So 16:49.7 Naperville North
27 Matthew Jett, Fr 16:50.2 Neuqua Valley
28 Nicholas Drechsler, Fr 16:51.4 Neuqua Valley
29 27 Aidan Sullivan, Fr 16:52.7 Wheaton North
30 Michael Madiol, Fr 16:53.0 Neuqua Valley
31 28 Niklas Niedermann, Fr 16:53.3 Lake Park
32 29 Kyle Wright, Fr 16:53.7 Naperville North
33 30 Seth Klein-Collins, Fr 16:54.9 Naperville Central
34 31 Sasha Dresbach, Fr 16:56.3 Naperville North
35 Liam Moore, So 16:56.9 Naperville North
36 32 Steven Beugnet, So 16:57.6 Lake Park
37 33 Omar Solario, Fr 16:57.7 Glenbard North
38 34 Patrick Blazek, So 16:58.4 Naperville Central
39 35 Marat Schats, Fr 16:59.0 Glenbard North
40 36 John Keys, So 17:02.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
41 Keanan Ginell, So 17:05.4 Neuqua Valley
42 Dieter Sauer, So 17:07.1 Neuqua Valley
43 37 Evan Schaffer, So 17:09.6 Glenbard North
44 Matt Cherry, Fr 17:12.9 Naperville North
45 38 Adhi Karthik, Fr 17:13.7 Metea Valley
46 Daniel Speckels, So 17:15.7 Neuqua Valley
47 39 Joel Peterson, Fr 17:17.8 Wheaton North
48 40 Scott Morgan, So 17:19.8 Naperville Central
49 Nick Valle, So 17:20.1 Naperville North
50 41 Connor Burns, So 17:20.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
51 42 Dan Ables, So 17:21.3 Wheaton North
52 43 Joseph Kim, So 17:22.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
53 44 Matthew Sulocha, Fr 17:25.0 Glenbard North
54 Brian D'Souza, So 17:25.6 Naperville North
55 Joshua Pietsch, Fr 17:27.9 Naperville North
56 45 Jeff Biddle, Fr 17:28.2 Lake Park
57 46 Benjamin Malloy, Fr 17:28.5 Metea Valley
58 Jonah Klein-Collins, Fr 17:30.2 Naperville Central
59 Alex Michalak, So 17:31.1 Wheaton North
60 Christopher Wilson, Fr 17:32.4 Naperville Central
61 47 Andrew Beugnet, So 17:33.7 Lake Park
62 Nathaniel Chavez, Fr 17:35.6 Naperville Central
63 Jacob Frederick, Fr 17:37.5 Naperville Central
64 Aaron Benson, Fr 17:38.1 Naperville Central
65 Liam Mendrys, Fr 17:38.6 Naperville North
66 48 Pranav Pitchala, So 17:38.7 Metea Valley
67 Michael Dy, So 17:39.4 Neuqua Valley
68 Andrew Larsen, So 17:39.4 Wheaton North
69 Ethan Laird, So 17:39.9 Wheaton North
70 49 Evan Guthrie, Fr 17:40.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
71 Austin Nguyen, So 17:45.3 Neuqua Valley
72 Charles Mallin, So 17:45.5 Naperville Central
73 Wally Schmidt, Fr 17:45.6 Naperville Central
74 50 Alex Barenbrugge, Fr 17:45.7 Waubonsie Valley
75 Solomon Michalak, So 17:48.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
76 Ethan Gray, Fr 17:48.9 Naperville Central
77 51 Eugene Ranallo, So 17:49.7 Lake Park
78 Ryan Bottens, So 17:50.1 Naperville North
79 52 Philip Kalitka, Fr 17:50.6 Metea Valley
80 53 Jake Saindon, Fr 17:50.8 Waubonsie Valley
81 54 Cedric McGuire, So 17:51.7 Waubonsie Valley
82 55 John Hernandez, So 17:52.8 Waubonsie Valley
83 Ellis Laveen, Fr 17:55.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
84 Matthew Lindell, So 17:57.2 Neuqua Valley
85 Cameron Gericke, Fr 17:58.0 Naperville North
86 56 Derek Szczekocki, So 17:58.8 Lake Park
87 Brandon Anderson, So 18:00.4 Naperville Central
88 57 Ryota Kamiuchi, So 18:01.2 Glenbard North
89 Logan Jolly, So 18:05.7 Wheaton North
90 Jared Walsh, So 18:06.9 Wheaton Warrenvile S
91 Douglas Nuttall, So 18:08.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
92 Jay Bhatia, So 18:08.7 Naperville North
93 Blake Reichert, So 18:09.3 Neuqua Valley
94 John Kubicki, So 18:11.6 Neuqua Valley
95 Jackson Tibbs, So 18:11.8 Wheaton North
96 58 Jason Beugnet, So 18:12.1 Lake Park
97 Justin Chen, So 18:12.8 Neuqua Valley
98 Timothy Shen, So 18:12.9 Naperville Central
99 Nathan Szczerba, Fr 18:14.1 Lake Park
100 Matthew Blanton, Fr 18:14.2 Naperville Central
101 Wil Dring, Fr 18:14.9 Wheaton North
102 Alex Sowa, Fr 18:15.4 Glenbard North
103 Jordan athas, So 18:16.0 Naperville North
104 Patrick Kelley, So 18:16.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
105 Parker Rankin, So 18:16.4 Naperville Central
106 Braedan Johnson, Fr 18:18.4 Wheaton Warrenvile S
107 Jason England, Fr 18:18.4 Naperville Central
108 Andrew Williams, Fr 18:18.5 Naperville Central
109 Aidan Handa, Fr 18:18.5 Naperville North
110 Kevin Mackh, So 18:18.6 Naperville North
111 John McCowin, Fr 18:18.8 Naperville Central
112 Colin Young, So 18:20.5 Wheaton North
113 Zach MacDuff, So 18:22.6 Naperville North
114 Calvin McIntyre, So 18:24.7 Neuqua Valley
115 Brian Feutz, Fr 18:26.7 Lake Park
116 Jebin John, Fr 18:26.8 Glenbard North
117 Terence Fielden, Fr 18:28.4 Naperville Central
118 59 Cam Schiro, Fr 18:28.7 Waubonsie Valley
119 Carter Stradling, So 18:28.9 Neuqua Valley
120 60 Mihir Rao, Fr 18:29.5 Waubonsie Valley
121 Dan Gehrs, So 18:29.7 Naperville North
122 Finn Askin, Fr 18:29.9 Wheaton North
123 Jay Gail, Fr 18:30.0 Wheaton North
124 Robert McIntyre, So 18:30.5 Neuqua Valley
125 Cole Dixon, So 18:32.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
126 Josef Talaber, Fr 18:34.8 Naperville North
127 Brian Armstrong, So 18:37.2 Naperville Central
128 Connor Caulfield, Fr 18:38.4 Wheaton Warrenvile S
129 61 Nate Ruhde, So 18:39.6 Waubonsie Valley
130 Dakota Getty, So 18:41.9 Neuqua Valley
131 Jack Orengo, Fr 18:51.3 Neuqua Valley
132 Jon Swanson, So 18:53.2 Glenbard North
133 Quinn Farrell, So 18:53.9 Naperville Central
134 Hugo Troesken, So 18:54.1 Lake Park
135 Sokheng Vong, So 18:54.3 Wheaton Warrenvile S
136 Gus Peterson, Fr 18:56.4 Wheaton North
137 Gunnar Wheeler, Fr 18:56.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
138 Alexander Kiefer, Fr 18:57.8 Neuqua Valley
139 Thomas Shen, So 18:59.3 Naperville Central
140 Alexander Gora, So 19:01.2 Lake Park
141 Sam King, So 19:01.4 Glenbard North
142 Peter Ruffolo, Fr 19:01.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
143 Riley Thompson, Fr 19:07.9 Naperville Central
144 Andrew Nauman, Fr 19:09.1 Naperville North
145 John VanPoecke, Fr 19:11.7 Naperville North
146 Blake Storoe, Fr 19:12.1 Neuqua Valley
147 Jordan Alwan, Fr 19:12.7 Glenbard North
148 Rohan Parvathala, Fr 19:13.2 Waubonsie Valley
149 Ryan Spragg, So 19:13.5 Waubonsie Valley
150 Spencer Teske, Fr 19:15.3 Neuqua Valley
151 Zak Mikos, Fr 19:16.9 Naperville Central
152 Henry Wu, Fr 19:18.4 Naperville North
153 Hyejun Jeong, Fr 19:19.1 Naperville Central
154 Evan Roche, So 19:19.1 Wheaton North
155 Jake Edmunds, So 19:19.2 Naperville Central
156 Hunter Spain, So 19:19.3 Waubonsie Valley
157 Mark Jolly, So 19:19.6 Wheaton North
158 Turner Pahl, Fr 19:20.2 Naperville North
159 62 Ashwin Saxena, Fr 19:21.5 Metea Valley
160 Norman Dong, So 19:24.0 Neuqua Valley
161 Patrick Hong, So 19:24.2 Neuqua Valley
162 Christian Sanchez, So 19:24.3 Wheaton North
163 63 Thomas Klapp, Fr 19:30.5 Metea Valley
164 Luke Smith, Fr 19:31.3 Naperville North
165 Jack Zumpano, Fr 19:31.9 Lake Park
166 Connor Tenny, So 19:34.4 Neuqua Valley
167 Jai Gandhi, Fr 19:36.4 Metea Valley
168 Nitin Nagavel, So 19:37.5 Naperville North
169 Vincent Kim, So 19:38.2 Neuqua Valley
170 Andrew Steetz, Fr 19:38.2 Lake Park
171 Luke Huenecke, Fr 19:42.2 Neuqua Valley
172 Ryan Popko, So 19:43.0 Metea Valley
173 Matthew Thomas, So 19:45.1 Neuqua Valley
174 Carl Calarde, Fr 19:45.3 Metea Valley
175 Khalil Knight, Fr 19:45.5 Neuqua Valley
176 Felipe Buso, So 19:45.6 Naperville North
177 Ethan Farrell, So 19:47.0 Naperville Central
178 Leon Sun, So 19:47.5 Naperville Central
179 Erik Thompson, Fr 19:48.9 Neuqua Valley
180 Jeff Piekarz, So 19:51.5 Naperville North
181 Nathaniel Newson, So 19:55.6 Metea Valley
182 Evan Elliott, So 19:56.0 Wheaton North
183 David Underwood, Fr 19:57.2 Naperville Central
184 Alex Tecuanhuehue, So 19:57.9 Glenbard North
185 Nicholas Pope, Fr 19:58.5 Neuqua Valley
186 Kevin Egbers, So 19:58.5 Naperville North
187 Tom Anderson, So 20:01.4 Glenbard North
188 Sriman Poladi, Fr 20:02.2 Metea Valley
189 Muhammad Nehas, Fr 20:02.4 Glenbard North
190 Rishab Nathan, So 20:02.5 Metea Valley
191 Salhar Khan, So 20:03.3 Metea Valley
192 Ridwan Chowdury, So 20:04.2 Waubonsie Valley
193 Fletcher Perito, So 20:06.1 Naperville Central
194 Matt Cowen, So 20:07.2 Neuqua Valley
195 David Chen, Fr 20:08.3 Waubonsie Valley
196 Connor Gallagher, Fr 20:08.5 Naperville Central
197 Kyle Thornton, Fr 20:12.2 Naperville Central
198 Matthew Park, So 20:12.5 Naperville Central
199 Collin Verne, So 20:14.8 Glenbard North
200 Ryan Adcock, Fr 20:15.8 Naperville North
201 Gavrilo Kainovic, Fr 20:15.9 Metea Valley
202 Nick Buscarino, Fr 20:16.3 Glenbard North
203 Will Vecchio, Fr 20:18.8 Wheaton North
204 Adithya Sundar, So 20:23.6 Metea Valley
205 Pranav Anilal, So 20:24.0 Metea Valley
206 Bhavin Patel, Fr 20:26.3 Waubonsie Valley
207 Jacob Snedick, Fr 20:30.3 Naperville North
208 Steven Dimov, Fr 20:37.9 Glenbard North
209 Josh Samojla, Fr 20:40.8 Lake Park
210 Robert Payton, Fr 20:45.3 Naperville Central
211 Rahul Nair, Fr 20:45.4 Neuqua Valley
212 Charlie Adkins, So 20:47.4 Wheaton Warrenvile S
213 Sebastian Nadal, So 20:50.2 Neuqua Valley
214 Joseph Kim, So 20:51.6 Naperville Central
215 Jackson Adamski, Fr 20:53.3 Waubonsie Valley
216 Matthew Wadhwa, Fr 20:53.5 Naperville Central
217 Nathan Spencer, Fr 20:54.9 Neuqua Valley
218 Aditya Ramachandran, Fr 20:55.5 Naperville North
219 Justin Groves, So 20:56.2 Naperville Central
220 Ethan Scrima, So 20:56.3 Naperville Central
221 Patrick Kemp, Fr 20:57.6 Wheaton North
222 Matt Dunfee, Fr 20:58.7 Metea Valley
223 David Lennon, Fr 20:59.9 Waubonsie Valley
224 Finn Kannegiesser, So 21:01.5 Wheaton North
225 Aaditya Bhaskar, So 21:11.5 Neuqua Valley
226 Alex Margaglione, Fr 21:13.1 Wheaton North
227 Nathan Walker, So 21:13.5 Metea Valley
228 Joseph Klaips, Fr 21:17.5 Neuqua Valley
229 Denny Chuong, Fr 21:19.6 Naperville North
230 Benjamin Spotts, Fr 21:20.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
231 Seth Caines, Fr 21:21.0 Lake Park
232 Naman Jain, So 21:23.6 Lake Park
233 Ritvik Arora, Fr 21:27.2 Metea Valley
234 Ivo Komornicki, So 21:30.8 Naperville Central
235 Bob Garcia, So 21:34.3 Glenbard North
236 Liam McKenna, Fr 21:36.3 Naperville Central
237 Jed Lim, Fr 21:39.5 Neuqua Valley
238 Jeremy Hagerman, So 21:43.7 Neuqua Valley
239 Dan Eckdahl, So 21:45.2 Naperville North
240 Vikram Sunderrajan, Fr 21:48.7 Neuqua Valley
241 Andrew Schloderback, Fr 21:52.2 Neuqua Valley
242 Samyag Madrecha, Fr 21:55.1 Waubonsie Valley
243 Ryan Robbins, Fr 21:55.9 Naperville North
244 James Wronski, Fr 22:00.8 Metea Valley
245 Devyesh Satpathy, So 22:05.6 Naperville Central
246 Adam Walsh, Fr 22:07.8 Naperville Central
247 Chase Showalter, So 22:18.1 Neuqua Valley
248 Kevin Pharas, Fr 22:19.1 Naperville North
249 Luke Beccasio, Fr 22:19.1 Wheaton North
250 Labib Kreidi, Fr 22:19.5 Wheaton North
251 Shivam Dayama, Fr 22:23.9 Metea Valley
252 Trevor Lambert, Fr 22:24.2 Neuqua Valley
253 Michael Han, Fr 22:28.4 Neuqua Valley
254 Ethan Mizen, So 22:29.7 Naperville North
255 Dhaval Patel, So 22:34.6 Naperville Central
256 Jack Kicmal, So 22:40.9 Waubonsie Valley
257 Jacob Evans, Fr 22:41.1 Glenbard North
258 Sam Rankin, Fr 22:41.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
259 Salhar Khan, So 22:50.7 Metea Valley
260 Austin Langreder, Fr 22:54.4 Wheaton North
261 Michael Casey, Fr 23:07.3 Waubonsie Valley
262 Mario Haro, Fr 23:20.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
263 Devansh Shah, So 23:28.8 Metea Valley
264 Anirudh Iyengar, Fr 23:37.5 Waubonsie Valley
265 Ryan Liska, Fr 23:46.2 Naperville Central
266 Ritish Bhimavarapu, So 23:53.3 Waubonsie Valley
267 Nathanial Massengill, Fr 24:06.4 Metea Valley
268 Will McGrath, Fr 24:16.3 Metea Valley
269 Alek Giecewicz, So 24:27.3 Lake Park
270 Colin Walker, Fr 24:30.5 Metea Valley
271 Indraneel Pai, Fr 24:30.8 Neuqua Valley
272 Hadi Ahmed, Fr 24:37.5 Waubonsie Valley
273 Simas Zavistaukas, Fr 24:49.9 Naperville North
274 Josiah Moody, Fr 25:03.2 Wheaton North
275 Emile Savard, Fr 25:35.3 Naperville Central
276 Kyle Johnson, Fr 26:02.1 Lake Park
277 Brandon Chow, So 26:48.2 Neuqua Valley
278 Joey Abadie, Fr 27:01.7 Metea Valley
279 Surya Pratap, Fr 27:08.0 Neuqua Valley
280 Ryan Johnson, Fr 27:13.3 Naperville Central
281 Riaz Inaganti, Fr 27:41.1 Metea Valley
Varsity Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville North 29 1 3 5 8 12 14 21 17:14.8 1:51.8
2 Wheaton Warrenvile S 80 2 7 19 24 28 30 37 17:57.7 1:30.8
3 Metea Valley 87 9 10 13 22 33 36 18:08.1 0:54.8
4 Neuqua Valley 89 4 11 23 25 26 32 46 18:07.2 1:24.3
5 Naperville Central 103 6 15 17 27 38 39 49 18:13.2 1:34.1
6 Wheaton North 163 20 29 31 40 43 44 47 18:46.9 0:56.3
7 Lake Park 180 18 34 35 45 48 51 60 18:55.3 1:18.0
8 Waubonsie Valley 216 16 41 50 54 55 58 59 19:20.5 1:53.2
9 Glenbard North 260 42 52 53 56 57 61 19:53.1 1:12.2
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Judy Pendergast, Sr 16:05.5 Naperville North
2 2 Sara Atkins, Jr 17:05.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
3 3 Sarah Schmitt, So 17:09.3 Naperville North
4 4 Caitlin Horn, Jr 17:09.7 Neuqua Valley
5 5 Emory Griffin, Sr 17:15.7 Naperville North
6 6 Alana Austin, Jr 17:23.1 Naperville Central
7 7 Allison McGrath, Jr 17:28.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
8 8 Katherine Shannon, Sr 17:46.3 Naperville North
9 9 Nicki Cast, Jr 17:48.3 Metea Valley
10 10 Leana Goldman, Jr 17:49.5 Metea Valley
11 11 Sofia Medina, Fr 17:56.9 Neuqua Valley
12 12 Jennifer Gibson, Sr 17:57.3 Naperville North
13 13 Terri Scarlett, Fr 17:57.9 Metea Valley
14 14 Claire Hill, Fr 17:58.4 Naperville North
15 15 Maggie McClowry, Sr 18:01.5 Naperville Central
16 16 Cassy Tsagaris, Jr 18:05.7 Waubonsie Valley
17 17 Carolyn Carpenter, Jr 18:08.9 Naperville Central
18 18 Julie Kupiec, Jr 18:11.3 Lake Park
19 19 Emma Schroer, Sr 18:14.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
20 20 Rose Quinn, So 18:18.7 Wheaton North
21 21 Kayla Glowacki, Jr 18:20.8 Naperville North
22 22 Kyla Ohst, Sr 18:21.8 Metea Valley
23 23 Caroline Johnson, Jr 18:23.5 Neuqua Valley
24 24 Mary Erdman, Sr 18:24.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
25 25 Keara Ginell, So 18:32.0 Neuqua Valley
26 26 Julia Pena, Sr 18:34.0 Neuqua Valley
27 27 Ellie Marcet, Sr 18:35.5 Naperville Central
28 28 Kendall Laveen, Sr 18:35.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
29 29 Kailee Sowers, So 18:37.1 Wheaton North
30 30 Emily Christensen, Jr 18:37.9 Wheaton Warrenvile S
31 31 Bridget Berry, Sr 18:38.4 Wheaton North
32 32 Lauren Giurini, Sr 18:40.8 Neuqua Valley
33 33 Talia Saleh, Jr 18:43.0 Metea Valley
34 34 Alyssa Sturino, Fr 18:44.6 Lake Park
35 35 Abigail Rodriguez, Fr 18:46.6 Lake Park
36 36 Brittney Sidwell, Jr 18:54.7 Metea Valley
37 37 Brooke Sievers, Sr 18:55.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
38 38 Madeline Engels, Fr 18:57.2 Naperville Central
39 39 Ellen Spencer, Fr 18:58.4 Naperville Central
40 40 Jill Humecke, Sr 19:05.2 Wheaton North
41 41 Sarah Vitro, Fr 19:06.1 Waubonsie Valley
42 42 Alexia Trasha, Fr 19:11.1 Glenbard North
43 43 Kiersten Oslund, Jr 19:15.0 Wheaton North
44 44 Morgan Moxley, Jr 19:18.3 Wheaton North
45 45 Hannah Morrison, Jr 19:24.8 Lake Park
46 46 Brynne Winiarski, So 19:27.8 Neuqua Valley
47 47 Issy Keup, So 19:29.1 Wheaton North
48 48 Kaela Beugnet, Sr 19:29.3 Lake Park
49 49 Meghan Donovan, So 19:31.1 Naperville Central
50 50 Hannah Born, Sr 19:33.3 Waubonsie Valley
51 51 Jenny Ayala, So 19:35.1 Lake Park
52 52 Sam Ferengul, Fr 19:48.7 Glenbard North
53 53 Anna Marinc, So 19:52.5 Glenbard North
54 54 Julia Holstead, Fr 19:58.4 Waubonsie Valley
55 55 Jamie Elenbaas, So 19:58.9 Waubonsie Valley
56 56 Alex Bartkowiak, So 20:09.9 Glenbard North
57 57 Carli Johnson, Sr 20:23.2 Glenbard North
58 58 Lauren Deck, Jr 20:26.6 Waubonsie Valley
59 59 Ellen Wagenknecht, Jr 20:32.1 Waubonsie Valley
60 60 Lily Nickisch, Sr 20:37.4 Lake Park
61 61 Elita Spadlowski, Jr 21:07.5 Glenbard North
Varsity Boys
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS
1 Neuqua Valley 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Wheaton North 92 10 15 17 19 31 41 45
3 Naperville Central 99 13 16 21 24 25 43 44
4 Waubonsie Valley 112 14 20 22 23 33 39 42
5 Lake Park 136 8 11 32 37 48 52
6 Naperville North 140 9 18 26 40 47 58
7 Wheaton Warrenvile S 160 27 29 30 36 38 51 56
8 Metea Valley 174 12 28 35 46 53 54 55
9 Glenbard North 249 34 49 50 57 59 60 61
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Dominic Dina, Sr 14:54.3 Neuqua Valley
2 2 Jackson Jett, Jr 14:55.1 Neuqua Valley
3 3 Jake McEneaney, Jr 15:01.3 Neuqua Valley
4 4 Aidan Livingston, Sr 15:05.9 Neuqua Valley
5 5 Matthew Milostan, Jr 15:06.4 Neuqua Valley
6 6 Zachary Kinne, Fr 15:08.7 Neuqua Valley
7 7 Patrick Wolak, Sr 15:09.3 Neuqua Valley
8 8 Zachary Schwarz, Sr 15:16.8 Lake Park
9 9 Aidan Blecke, Jr 15:17.6 Naperville North
10 10 Matthew Beckerman, Sr 15:19.6 Wheaton North
11 11 Colin Kirkham, So 15:19.8 Lake Park
12 12 Ralph Papa, So 15:24.2 Metea Valley
13 13 John Manos, Sr 15:27.4 Naperville Central
14 14 Wes York, So 15:27.6 Waubonsie Valley
15 15 Justin Ostrem, So 15:28.4 Wheaton North
16 16 Thomas Chavez, Jr 15:31.2 Naperville Central
17 17 Jordan Hennings, Sr 15:37.9 Wheaton North
18 18 Emerson King, Jr 15:38.8 Naperville North
19 19 Alex Frank, Sr 15:40.9 Wheaton North
20 20 Christian Freitag, Jr 15:41.4 Waubonsie Valley
21 21 Mark Kouchoukos, Sr 15:41.5 Naperville Central
22 22 Riley Blackmore, Sr 15:42.9 Waubonsie Valley
23 23 Justin Caton, Sr 15:43.5 Waubonsie Valley
24 24 Tyler Hampton, Sr 15:44.1 Naperville Central
25 25 Josh Toby, Sr 15:45.1 Naperville Central
26 26 Mark Quinn, Sr 15:47.8 Naperville North
27 27 Kyle Thompson, Jr 15:50.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
28 28 Benjamin Piotrowski, Jr 15:52.6 Metea Valley
29 29 Matthew Moore, Jr 15:53.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
30 30 Joseph Kratz, Jr 15:55.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
31 31 T. J. Watson, Jr 15:56.6 Wheaton North
32 32 Eric Bayer, So 15:58.3 Lake Park
33 33 Riley Miller, Sr 16:03.0 Waubonsie Valley
34 34 Noah Baran, Jr 16:03.9 Glenbard North
35 35 Michael Varzino, Fr 16:04.6 Metea Valley
36 36 John Franke, Jr 16:06.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
37 37 Jason Joda, Jr 16:07.3 Lake Park
38 38 Anthony Cipriano, Sr 16:07.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
39 39 Justin Colvin, Sr 16:07.9 Waubonsie Valley
40 40 Michael Schnell, Jr 16:08.7 Naperville North
41 41 Ryan Almer, Sr 16:09.7 Wheaton North
42 42 Trevor Bon, Sr 16:11.7 Waubonsie Valley
43 43 Hubang Liu, Sr 16:15.2 Naperville Central
44 44 Nicholas Bobb, Jr 16:15.6 Naperville Central
45 45 Kevin Riley, So 16:16.5 Wheaton North
46 46 Shrey Patel, So 16:16.6 Metea Valley
47 47 Matt Boelke, Jr 16:18.6 Naperville North
48 48 Alexander Caines, Jr 16:20.8 Lake Park
49 49 Mike Aguilar, Sr 16:22.8 Glenbard North
50 50 Tommy Beckler, Jr 16:23.7 Glenbard North
51 51 Dylan Kropp, Jr 16:33.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
52 52 Williams Dover, Jr 16:35.6 Lake Park
53 53 Charles Schafer, So 16:38.2 Metea Valley
54 54 Rushi Patel, Sr 16:48.5 Metea Valley
55 55 Rowan Quirk, Jr 16:49.6 Metea Valley
56 56 Jeremy Ambrosio, Sr 16:56.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
57 57 Tom Savegnago, Sr 16:56.5 Glenbard North
58 58 Maxwell Johnson, Jr 17:09.6 Naperville North
59 59 Nate Engler, Sr 17:31.8 Glenbard North
60 60 Kevin Push, Sr 17:36.0 Glenbard North
61 61 Hayden Frank, Jr 17:40.2 Glenbard North
Open Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville North 25 1 2 4 6 12 14 19 18:53.3 0:47.8
2 Wheaton Warrenvile S 70 5 8 13 20 24 26 34 19:17.5 0:42.5
3 Naperville Central 71 9 10 15 16 21 30 37 19:18.5 0:19.4
4 Neuqua Valley 89 3 7 22 28 29 32 33 19:24.6 1:04.6
5 Wheaton North 110 11 18 23 27 31 35 36 19:39.4 0:51.9
6 Metea Valley 186 17 38 39 44 48 49 53 20:55.9 2:55.4
7 Lake Park 211 25 41 43 46 56 62 21:27.8 3:23.0
8 Waubonsie Valley 224 40 42 45 47 50 51 58 21:40.7 1:43.7
9 Glenbard North 277 52 54 55 57 59 60 61 23:07.0 1:02.8
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Kathyrn Abe, Jr 18:27.5 Naperville North
2 2 Allison Ray, Sr 18:46.7 Naperville North
3 3 Meghna Vijayan, Jr 18:47.4 Neuqua Valley
4 4 Ella Guppy, Sr 18:57.7 Naperville North
5 5 Stephanie Gorski, Sr 18:58.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
6 6 Grace Martinez, Jr 18:59.3 Naperville North
7 7 Erin Sahm, Jr 19:02.3 Neuqua Valley
8 8 Rose Hoover, Jr 19:05.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
9 9 Erin Kainrath, Jr 19:07.7 Naperville Central
10 10 Lucy Jensen, Jr 19:11.8 Naperville Central
11 11 Naomi Noyes, Sr 19:14.3 Wheaton North
12 12 Grace McCormick, Jr 19:15.3 Naperville North
13 13 Emma Koropp, Sr 19:15.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
14 14 Nicole Marcus, Sr 19:21.6 Naperville North
15 15 Emma Maddelein, Sr 19:21.9 Naperville Central
16 16 Sarah Komon, Sr 19:23.9 Naperville Central
17 17 Katie North, Jr 19:24.4 Metea Valley
18 18 Abby Haworth, Jr 19:25.1 Wheaton North
19 19 Gabby Champion, Jr 19:25.4 Naperville North
20 20 Margaret Cavanaugh, Jr 19:26.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
21 21 Maggie Stegman, Jr 19:27.0 Naperville Central
22 22 Abby Kalsto, Sr 19:29.8 Neuqua Valley
23 Sydney Prestifilippo, Sr 19:35.2 Naperville North
24 Liz Coleman, Jr 19:36.5 Naperville North
25 23 Allyson Burke, Jr 19:40.1 Wheaton North
26 Elise Moore, Jr 19:40.2 Naperville North
27 24 Maggie Podell, Jr 19:41.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
28 25 Maggie Jung, Jr 19:48.7 Lake Park
29 26 Zoe Meyer, Jr 19:50.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
30 27 Bea Nottke, Sr 19:51.4 Wheaton North
31 28 Hailey Kingsbury, Jr 19:51.7 Neuqua Valley
32 29 Isabella Serna, Jr 19:52.0 Neuqua Valley
33 30 Gabby Canlas, Jr 19:53.4 Naperville Central
34 Christina McBride, Jr 19:55.3 Naperville North
35 Amy Sun, Jr 20:02.3 Naperville North
36 31 Maddie Weeden, Sr 20:06.2 Wheaton North
37 32 Kaitlyn Stout, Sr 20:07.5 Neuqua Valley
38 33 Kayla Santucci, Sr 20:08.1 Neuqua Valley
39 34 Allyson Loar, Jr 20:13.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
40 35 Maeve Quinn, Sr 20:16.5 Wheaton North
41 Jennifer Lies, Sr 20:18.7 Neuqua Valley
42 Rachel Smetana, Sr 20:20.9 Neuqua Valley
43 36 Sarah Volle, Sr 20:21.7 Wheaton North
44 37 Anne Gallicho, Sr 20:23.2 Naperville Central
45 Anna Thayer, Sr 20:25.2 Naperville Central
46 Casey Stowers, Sr 20:26.1 Neuqua Valley
47 Kyra Conroy, Sr 20:28.6 Naperville Central
48 Virginia Aabram, Jr 20:33.2 Naperville Central
49 Claire Penrose, Sr 20:34.3 Neuqua Valley
50 Madison Penn, Sr 20:35.7 Naperville North
51 Amanda Long, Sr 20:36.1 Neuqua Valley
52 38 McKenna Yorke, Sr 20:36.8 Metea Valley
53 Anastasia Frizell, Sr 20:37.2 Neuqua Valley
54 39 Marlene Rios, Jr 20:41.2 Metea Valley
55 Jane Szymanski, Jr 20:43.5 Naperville Central
56 Barbara McAndrews, Jr 20:48.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
57 K. C. McQuaid, Jr 20:51.9 Naperville North
58 40 Ava Traverso, Jr 20:52.3 Waubonsie Valley
59 Jordan Rembrecht, Sr 20:53.4 Naperville Central
60 Colleen Moauro, Jr 20:54.6 Neuqua Valley
61 Joanna McCormack, Jr 20:56.3 Naperville Central
62 Riley Finck, Jr 20:57.2 Naperville North
63 Alex Kovach, Jr 20:57.7 Naperville Central
64 41 Cynthia Chavez, Jr 21:00.7 Lake Park
65 Brianna Cadagin, Sr 21:01.4 Wheaton Warrenvile S
66 Olivia Hayes, Jr 21:05.1 Naperville Central
67 Samantha Morris, Sr 21:07.7 Naperville North
68 Grace Blosser, Jr 21:09.6 Neuqua Valley
69 Alyssa Lanier, Sr 21:12.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
70 Lauren Sienko, Jr 21:12.7 Neuqua Valley
71 Kailee Nardi, Sr 21:12.9 Naperville North
72 Carrie Kiplinger, Sr 21:13.4 Wheaton Warrenvile S
73 Kendall Gail, Jr 21:15.5 Wheaton North
74 Hanna Meyer, Jr 21:26.1 Naperville Central
75 42 Gabe Pineda, Sr 21:30.6 Waubonsie Valley
76 43 Kelly Hawkins, Sr 21:36.5 Lake Park
77 44 Mai-Tram Tran, So 21:37.2 Metea Valley
78 45 Kirsten Wetzel, Sr 21:38.3 Waubonsie Valley
79 Kerri Donovan, Sr 21:39.8 Naperville Central
80 46 Astra Panawa, Jr 21:41.4 Lake Park
81 Alexandra Willis, Sr 21:42.9 Neuqua Valley
82 Peyton Cecil, Jr 21:45.7 Wheaton North
83 47 Sowmya Panuganti, Sr 21:46.3 Waubonsie Valley
84 Joyce Zhao, Sr 21:57.7 Neuqua Valley
85 Abbi Williston, Sr 21:59.3 Wheaton North
86 Emily Abbinante, Sr 22:07.7 Wheaton North
87 Alex Marson, Jr 22:13.4 Wheaton North
88 Renee Blake, Sr 22:14.8 Wheaton North
89 Marisa Bergstrom, Jr 22:16.1 Neuqua Valley
90 48 Jasmine Martinez, Jr 22:19.7 Metea Valley
91 Molly Pierce, Jr 22:24.8 Neuqua Valley
92 Rebecca Bondy, Sr 22:25.0 Naperville North
93 Sabrina Friedman, Jr 22:26.3 Naperville North
94 Layla Hasan, Sr 22:27.9 Neuqua Valley
95 49 Grace Jachimiec, Sr 22:32.2 Metea Valley
96 Allison Li, Jr 22:34.1 Wheaton North
97 50 Alexia Mathews, Sr 22:36.0 Waubonsie Valley
98 51 Geetha Rajagopal, Sr 22:36.9 Waubonsie Valley
99 52 Natasha Martinez, Jr 22:41.9 Glenbard North
100 Lauren Walsh, Jr 22:44.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
101 53 Alexa Jordan, So 22:44.8 Metea Valley
102 Amanda Azuara, Sr 22:47.4 Neuqua Valley
103 Koren Sharrar, Jr 22:47.6 Neuqua Valley
104 Kristine Loughery, Jr 22:48.0 Neuqua Valley
105 Paige Donahue, Sr 22:48.7 Neuqua Valley
106 Grace Gallagher, Sr 22:55.3 Naperville North
107 54 Haley Pickford, Jr 22:56.1 Glenbard North
108 55 Wdasie Ayele, Jr 23:00.0 Glenbard North
109 Sanya Khan, Sr 23:04.6 Metea Valley
110 Sara Gaus, Sr 23:05.3 Wheaton North
111 Samantha Lopez, Jr 23:07.0 Naperville North
112 Nitya Davarapalli, Jr 23:07.1 Neuqua Valley
113 Denise Iliev, Jr 23:09.6 Naperville Central
114 Grace Thompson, Jr 23:09.7 Metea Valley
115 56 Antea Pela, Jr 23:11.6 Lake Park
116 57 Sheila King, Sr 23:12.2 Glenbard North
117 58 Haley Patterson-Spain, Sr 23:13.8 Waubonsie Valley
118 Samantha Pietsch, Sr 23:14.1 Naperville North
119 Miranda Lerma, So 23:17.6 Metea Valley
120 Caitlin Ward, Sr 23:25.5 Naperville Central
121 Madelyn Herr, Jr 23:26.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
122 Eliza Perchanok, Sr 23:34.5 Naperville Central
123 Erin Kelly, Jr 23:36.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
124 Amy Martin, Jr 23:40.4 Naperville North
125 59 A. J. Galang, Sr 23:44.7 Glenbard North
126 60 Shana Ward, Sr 23:45.0 Glenbard North
127 Morgan Hubbard, Sr 23:46.4 Naperville North
128 Dana Midani, Jr 23:52.7 Naperville North
129 61 Kelsey Briggs, Jr 23:55.1 Glenbard North
130 Charlotte Whiting, Sr 23:56.6 Wheaton North
131 Leah Watters, Sr 23:57.2 Naperville Central
132 62 Jacqueline Zapata, Sr 23:58.0 Lake Park
133 Cassandra Shimmel, Jr 24:00.8 Wheaton North
134 Angie Cilella, Sr 24:02.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
135 Ananya Mishra, Jr 24:06.5 Naperville Central
136 Shivani Patel, Jr 24:09.1 Glenbard North
137 Bobbi Novak, Jr 24:09.6 Naperville Central
138 Amanda Sigsworth, Sr 24:11.0 Naperville Central
139 Ishani Thakkar, Sr 24:19.1 Neuqua Valley
140 Abigail Chronister, Sr 24:20.7 Naperville Central
141 Eva Martinez, Fr 24:22.0 Metea Valley
142 Nora Davidauskas, Jr 24:25.5 Naperville Central
143 Roshni Koul, Jr 24:26.5 Neuqua Valley
144 Claudia Karwowski, Sr 24:29.7 Wheaton North
145 Hannah Ashby, Jr 24:32.2 Neuqua Valley
146 Juliana Yaacoub, Jr 24:37.6 Waubonsie Valley
147 Angelina Cheng, Jr 24:42.2 Naperville North
148 Elizabeth Piekarz, Sr 24:44.8 Naperville North
149 Sam Fedora, Sr 24:45.9 Glenbard North
150 Nikhila Pokala, Sr 24:46.5 Neuqua Valley
151 Shibani Raje, Sr 24:46.7 Neuqua Valley
152 Hannah Wang, Sr 25:04.9 Neuqua Valley
153 Hana Tesfaye, Jr 25:20.9 Wheaton North
154 Savannah Cornejo-Garcia,Jr 25:31.2 Glenbard North
155 Kimberly Kosinski, Jr 25:31.5 Naperville North
156 Maddy Insley, Jr 25:41.3 Naperville Central
157 Robyn Jachimiec, Fr 25:46.9 Metea Valley
158 Taylor Budzikowski, Sr 25:48.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
159 Katie Kahl, Jr 25:48.5 Naperville Central
160 Morgan Brooks, Jr 26:06.8 Wheaton North
161 Sydney Stahler, Sr 26:08.1 Wheaton North
162 Rachel George, Jr 26:17.9 Wheaton North
163 Lily Nguyen, Sr 26:18.0 Glenbard North
164 Annie Schlesinger, Jr 26:20.4 Naperville Central
165 Elizabeth McCadd, Jr 26:26.7 Neuqua Valley
166 Brooke Denning, Sr 26:44.6 Wheaton North
167 Morgan Nadler, Sr 26:46.8 Waubonsie Valley
168 Anna Loveless, Jr 27:19.4 Naperville Central
169 Ann Reeb, Fr 27:29.5 Metea Valley
170 Jailene Recendiz, Jr 27:50.2 Naperville Central
171 Nicole Moreno, Fr 28:03.8 Metea Valley
172 Lata Quinton-Harris, Jr 28:30.8 Waubonsie Valley
173 Juhi Mahajan, Sr 28:38.3 Naperville Central
174 Megan Le, So 31:02.9 Metea Valley
175 Anisha Kapoor, Fr 31:18.4 Metea Valley
176 Cleopatra Babor, Fr 31:43.6 Metea Valley
Open Boys
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Neuqua Valley 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9 15:26.3 0:40.5
2* Naperville Central 88 8 13 19 22 26 27 28 16:29.2 0:46.1
3* Naperville North 88 10 12 15 21 30 32 35 16:28.9 0:41.6
4 Wheaton North 120 16 17 24 29 34 40 43 16:44.2 0:35.6
5 Waubonsie Valley 127 7 11 25 33 51 53 55 16:45.3 1:42.2
6 Wheaton Warrenvile S 137 14 18 31 36 38 42 49 16:52.5 0:59.1
7 Metea Valley 166 20 23 37 41 45 46 47 17:06.0 0:52.8
8 Lake Park 245 39 48 50 52 56 57 59 17:41.0 0:38.8
9 Glenbard North 277 44 54 58 60 61 62 63 18:41.6 2:17.7
* tie broken by best sixth runner
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Daniel Winek, So 15:10.7 Neuqua Valley
2 2 Joshua Mollway, Jr 15:17.2 Neuqua Valley
3 3 Caleb Ferguson, Sr 15:19.2 Neuqua Valley
4 4 Austin Kinne, Sr 15:33.5 Neuqua Valley
5 5 Josh Patel, Jr 15:51.1 Neuqua Valley
6 6 Peter O'Neill, Sr 15:58.2 Neuqua Valley
7 7 Austin Rader, Jr 15:59.8 Waubonsie Valley
8 8 Declan Jensen, Sr 16:02.6 Naperville Central
9 9 Jeremy Hayhurst, Jr 16:07.4 Neuqua Valley
10 10 Tracey Gschwendtner, Jr 16:10.8 Naperville North
11 James Anderson, Sr 16:11.8 Neuqua Valley
12 11 Matt Klaus, Jr 16:14.3 Waubonsie Valley
13 12 Tom McCarthy, Sr 16:14.4 Naperville North
14 13 Kenton Nash, Jr 16:17.4 Naperville Central
15 Lukas Weber, Sr 16:18.6 Neuqua Valley
16 14 Michael Hanson, Jr 16:20.3 Wheaton Warrenvile S
17 Paul Neubauer, Jr 16:22.7 Neuqua Valley
18 15 Rory O'Moore, Sr 16:27.9 Naperville North
19 16 Aidan Johnson, Jr 16:28.3 Wheaton North
20 Matthew Wolff, Sr 16:30.7 Neuqua Valley
21 Anand Haran, Sr 16:33.1 Neuqua Valley
22 17 Jonah Sangorska, Sr 16:33.9 Wheaton North
23 18 David Bein, Jr 16:34.5 Wheaton Warrenvile S
24 19 Michael Zheng, Sr 16:37.0 Naperville Central
25 Shiva Singh, Sr 16:37.2 Neuqua Valley
26 Andrew Huang, Sr 16:37.7 Neuqua Valley
27 20 Andre Wentzel, Jr 16:38.1 Metea Valley
28 Matthew Murray, Sr 16:38.7 Neuqua Valley
29 21 Thomas Haugeberg, Jr 16:38.9 Naperville North
30 22 Joey Marcet, Jr 16:40.5 Naperville Central
31 23 Barath Koottala, Sr 16:42.8 Metea Valley
32 24 Abyn Yacob, Sr 16:43.1 Wheaton North
33 Tanner Karbonik, Sr 16:45.7 Neuqua Valley
34 Patrick Conway, Sr 16:46.8 Neuqua Valley
35 25 Amrish Selvam, Sr 16:48.7 Waubonsie Valley
36 26 Trever Moore, Jr 16:48.7 Naperville Central
37 27 Jeevan Maddila, Jr 16:48.9 Naperville Central
38 28 Benjamin Anderson, Sr 16:49.2 Naperville Central
39 Michael Vivo, Jr 16:49.6 Neuqua Valley
40 29 Parker Wilson, Jr 16:52.1 Wheaton North
41 30 Brendan Wagner, Jr 16:52.4 Naperville North
42 31 Justin Pham, Sr 16:53.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
43 Rishabh Pandey, Jr 16:53.8 Neuqua Valley
44 32 Trevor Limes, Sr 16:54.3 Naperville North
45 Erik Huenecke, Jr 16:54.4 Neuqua Valley
46 Cullen Piper, Sr 16:55.5 Naperville Central
47 Ethan Ohlhausen, Sr 16:57.6 Neuqua Valley
48 Michael Block, Sr 16:59.8 Neuqua Valley
49 Evan Porter, Sr 17:01.7 Naperville Central
50 33 Girard Sweeney, Jr 17:01.8 Waubonsie Valley
51 34 David Ramirez, Jr 17:03.8 Wheaton North
52 35 Ryan Chen, Jr 17:07.3 Naperville North
53 Garrett Weber, Sr 17:10.1 Neuqua Valley
54 Max Nicita, Jr 17:12.2 Naperville North
55 36 Nathaniel Guerreiro, Jr 17:14.8 Wheaton Warrenvile S
56 Matthew Pradzinski, Sr 17:16.0 Neuqua Valley
57 Timothy Fanelle, Sr 17:17.5 Neuqua Valley
58 David McHugh, Sr 17:18.2 Naperville Central
59 37 Riley Carlson, Jr 17:18.6 Metea Valley
60 Michael Keenan, Sr 17:19.3 Naperville Central
61 38 Shane Keogh, Jr 17:19.3 Wheaton Warrenvile S
62 39 Jackson Avgerinos, Jr 17:19.4 Lake Park
63 40 Ryan Berg, Jr 17:19.7 Wheaton North
64 41 Maxwell Chamberlain, Jr 17:19.8 Metea Valley
65 Carson Rey, Jr 17:20.4 Naperville North
66 42 William Follett, Sr 17:22.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
67 43 Usama Humecki, Sr 17:24.7 Wheaton North
68 Camden Leahy, Sr 17:25.2 Neuqua Valley
69 Ryan Kieta, Sr 17:28.4 Wheaton North
70 Evan Novak, Sr 17:28.8 Neuqua Valley
71 Will Trubshaw, Jr 17:30.7 Naperville North
72 44 Mike Duffy, Jr 17:30.9 Glenbard North
73 45 Ryan Gaul, Jr 17:30.9 Metea Valley
74 David Luka, Jr 17:33.9 Naperville North
75 46 Raimon Roglans, Sr 17:34.7 Metea Valley
76 47 Sean Termini, Jr 17:35.0 Metea Valley
77 Dhiren Rajmohan, Jr 17:36.8 Metea Valley
78 48 William Murphy, Jr 17:37.4 Lake Park
79 49 Kaleab Kinfe, Jr 17:37.6 Wheaton Warrenvile S
80 50 Jacob Pacione, Jr 17:40.2 Lake Park
81 Chris Kohley, Jr 17:40.5 Naperville North
82 Patrick McNally, Jr 17:40.6 Wheaton North
83 Michael Nerud, Jr 17:40.7 Naperville North
84 Alex Postma, Jr 17:40.9 Wheaton North
85 Nick Quinte, Jr 17:40.9 Wheaton North
86 Joseph Edell, Sr 17:41.1 Neuqua Valley
87 Tyler Hughes, Sr 17:41.2 Neuqua Valley
88 Henry Underhill, Sr 17:41.8 Naperville Central
89 Rick Li, Jr 17:41.9 Naperville Central
90 51 Ryan Abbott, Sr 17:42.0 Waubonsie Valley
91 Cole Eckholm, Jr 17:46.9 Naperville North
92 Mason Crockett, Jr 17:47.3 Neuqua Valley
93 Jamal Ahmed, Jr 17:47.7 Naperville North
94 Drew Friedlander, Jr 17:49.2 Metea Valley
95 52 Ian Vandergrift, Sr 17:50.0 Lake Park
96 Javed Mohamed, Jr 17:51.0 Neuqua Valley
97 53 Jack Corrigan, Sr 17:52.9 Waubonsie Valley
98 Lamont Pyykkonen, Jr 17:53.7 Wheaton North
99 54 Nate Skorupa, Jr 17:53.7 Glenbard North
100 Patrick Cooper, Sr 17:55.2 Wheaton Warrenvile S
101 55 Jacob Liss, Sr 17:55.6 Waubonsie Valley
102 Tyler Panlilio, Sr 17:56.0 Metea Valley
103 Dillon Weizeorick, Jr 17:57.9 Naperville North
104 56 Brandon Mueller, Jr 17:58.1 Lake Park
105 Colin Alger, Jr 17:59.6 Naperville Central
106 Sergei Kelly, Sr 18:01.3 Wheaton North
107 Darius Haery, Sr 18:05.3 Neuqua Valley
108 Cole Hook, Sr 18:05.4 Naperville Central
109 Hunter Phillips, Sr 18:10.3 Naperville Central
110 Mark Durocher, Jr 18:12.9 Wheaton Warrenvile S
111 Mike Johnsen, Jr 18:13.4 Metea Valley
112 Kevin Trickey, Sr 18:14.1 Naperville Central
113 Michael Codo, Jr 18:14.4 Naperville Central
114 Mark Choate, Jr 18:15.0 Wheaton Warrenvile S
115 Mark Codo, Jr 18:16.1 Naperville Central
116 Jacob Szarzynski, Jr 18:17.4 Wheaton Warrenvile S
117 Winston Wong, Jr 18:19.6 Naperville North
118 Krastan Dimitrov, Sr 18:20.5 Wheaton North
119 Nimon Dong, Sr 18:21.4 Neuqua Valley
120 Zain Bouteldja, Sr 18:21.9 Wheaton North
121 Jacob Hands, Jr 18:24.1 Wheaton Warrenvile S
122 Zachary Hernandez, Jr 18:24.2 Neuqua Valley
123 Ryan Demas, Jr 18:24.7 Neuqua Valley
124 Alexander Mackowiak, Sr 18:25.2 Neuqua Valley
125 Garrett Hazdra, Jr 18:25.2 Neuqua Valley
126 57 John Bradley, Sr 18:29.0 Lake Park
127 Niket Gupta, Sr 18:29.9 Neuqua Valley
128 John Becker, Jr 18:30.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
129 Jackson Elliott, Sr 18:33.2 Wheaton North
130 58 Sean Fisher, Jr 18:33.7 Glenbard North
131 Brendan Lienau, Sr 18:33.8 Naperville Central
132 59 Luke Worwa, Jr 18:37.5 Lake Park
133 James Clifford, Sr 18:41.9 Wheaton Warrenvile S
134 Daniel Groth, Sr 18:43.9 Neuqua Valley
135 Nicholas Pemberton, Jr 18:44.5 Neuqua Valley
136 Conrad Tkacz, Jr 18:45.3 Neuqua Valley
137 Adam Borman, Sr 18:45.5 Waubonsie Valley
138 Michael Gyang, Sr 18:46.1 Neuqua Valley
139 Pat Brennan, Jr 18:49.7 Naperville North
140 Matt Akins, Jr 18:50.3 Naperville North
141 Jack Wernecke, Jr 18:51.0 Naperville North
142 Ryan Kim, Jr 18:51.4 Wheaton North
143 Bailey Hennings, Sr 18:51.9 Wheaton Warrenvile S
144 Soham Saha, Jr 18:55.9 Neuqua Valley
145 Eric Fitch, Sr 18:56.9 Wheaton North
146 Ron Miller, Sr 18:57.8 Naperville Central
147 Ziyuan Wang, Sr 19:04.9 Neuqua Valley
148 Kevin Mui, Sr 19:05.2 Naperville Central
149 Cory Harland, Jr 19:07.4 Neuqua Valley
150 Carl Kramp, Jr 19:10.7 Metea Valley
151 Robbie Plank, Jr 19:12.3 Naperville North
152 Peter Kobs, Jr 19:18.3 Naperville North
153 Caleb Ho, Jr 19:18.6 Metea Valley
154 Robert Oakley, Sr 19:19.1 Neuqua Valley
155 Gerardo Lau, Jr 19:19.6 Naperville North
156 Nick Bonelli, Sr 19:23.0 Wheaton North
157 A. J. Guerrieri, Sr 19:27.2 Naperville North
158 Collin Osmun, Sr 19:27.8 Naperville North
159 Andre Simandl, Sr 19:28.9 Naperville Central
160 Robby Joe Underwood, Sr 19:30.3 Naperville Central
161 Drew Cross, Jr 19:35.0 Wheaton North
162 Matthew Casey, Sr 19:35.0 Neuqua Valley
163 Lucas Demari, Jr 19:36.3 Naperville North
164 Aarush Gupta, Sr 19:36.7 Waubonsie Valley
165 Matthew Labedz, Jr 19:39.3 Metea Valley
166 60 Elton Garcia, Fr 19:41.3 Glenbard North
167 Jack Anderson, Jr 19:45.1 Naperville Central
168 Alex Senanou, So 19:48.3 Neuqua Valley
169 61 Ernesto Tecuanhuehue, Jr 19:48.6 Glenbard North
170 Joseph Hynes, Sr 19:50.7 Neuqua Valley
171 Jake Johanik, Sr 20:00.0 Metea Valley
172 62 Garcia Sebastian, Sr 20:03.1 Glenbard North
173 Noah Taranto, Sr 20:04.5 Wheaton North
174 Trevor Ayers, Sr 20:19.9 Metea Valley
175 Peyton Moriarty, Jr 20:23.4 Wheaton Warrenvile S
176 Ben VanPoecke, Jr 20:28.3 Naperville North
177 Cooper Lundy, Sr 20:28.4 Naperville North
178 Michael Tarchala, Sr 20:31.0 Lake Park
179 Vassily Petrov, Sr 20:31.6 Metea Valley
180 Cade Beers, Jr 20:38.9 Naperville Central
181 Christian Logan, Jr 20:42.1 Wheaton North
182 Brock Sigsworth, Sr 20:52.4 Naperville Central
183 Noah Athas, Sr 21:08.2 Naperville North
184 Andrew Page, Jr 21:08.7 Naperville Central
185 Jacob Philip, Jr 21:15.7 Wheaton Warrenvile S
186 Sam Pasteris, Jr 21:42.4 Naperville North
187 Martin Solis, Sr 21:49.3 Metea Valley
188 Sean Brombosz, Jr 21:49.4 Naperville Central
189 Luke Johnson, Jr 21:56.9 Naperville Central
190 Jonathan Cheng, Sr 22:11.0 Naperville Central
191 Kush Patel, Sr 22:16.0 Lake Park
192 Gabriel Osorio, Sr 22:23.2 Metea Valley
193 Dan Zhang, Sr 22:32.0 Waubonsie Valley
194 Lohith Muppala, Sr 22:54.1 Metea Valley
195 Omar Zahra, Sr 23:50.5 Wheaton North
196 Siddharth Jaiswal, Jr 24:00.5 Neuqua Valley
197 Shiv Nigam, Jr 24:18.0 Neuqua Valley
198 63 Awas Ahmed, Jr 25:33.2 Glenbard North
199 Rudra Patel, Sr 26:54.2 Neuqua Valley
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·95275 views
|