Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational  

Select Year:

Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational
October 1st
890 Mission Street SE, Salem, Oregon, 97301, United States
 

Our Results

Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational - Oct 1, 2011
McCulloch Stadium and Bush Park, 890 Mission Street SE, Salem, OR, US, 97301
 
Men: 8k Gold XC

Women: 5k Gold XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 8k Gold XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
122   Newell, Chris   Mt Hood  26:49.71     88
137   Butcher, Jonathan   Mt Hood  27:03.54     92
166   Coulson, Donnie   Mt Hood  27:33.04     108
201   Hughes, Wes   Mt Hood  28:41.67     126
229   Williams, Kyle   Mt Hood  29:51.15     137
247   Hanke, Robert   Mt Hood  31:21.08     144
 
Womens 5k Gold XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
74   Diaz, Gabriela   Mt Hood  19:30.23     56
144   Collmer, Christa   Mt Hood  20:33.32     97
153   Tina, Jennifer   Mt Hood  20:51.30     102
191   Beseda, Andrea   Mt Hood  22:29.18     119
209   Scoles, Molly   Mt Hood  23:50.60     125
211   Crumpler, Mariah   Mt Hood  24:02.65     126
218   Brokaw, Katie   Mt Hood  25:17.84     131
219   Jimenez, Bianca   Mt Hood  25:21.73      
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 8000m XC Cardinal XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Chico State 37 3 4 8 10 12 14 16 Total Time: 2:02:28.67 Average: 24:29.74 1 Portland 37 2 5 6 7 17 18 19 Total Time: 2:02:41.57 Average: 24:32.32 3 Cal Baptist 117 9 13 29 32 34 35 43 Total Time: 2:06:14.38 Average: 25:14.88 4 Northwest Nazarene 129 1 15 20 45 48 51 62 Total Time: 2:06:31.82 Average: 25:18.37 5 Willamette 141 11 24 25 26 55 64 65 Total Time: 2:07:18.88 Average: 25:27.78 6 Seattle Pacific 160 21 27 30 38 44 50 73 Total Time: 2:08:24.99 Average: 25:41.00 7 Whitworth 198 22 31 40 52 53 58 76 Total Time: 2:09:28.21 Average: 25:53.65 8 Linfield 238 28 33 54 57 66 88 95 Total Time: 2:10:28.90 Average: 26:05.78 9 San Jose St. 256 39 41 46 59 71 77 83 Total Time: 2:11:13.09 Average: 26:14.62 10 Central Washington 318 37 49 63 78 91 101 103 Total Time: 2:13:08.57 Average: 26:37.72 11 UC Santa Cruz 323 36 61 70 72 84 97 105 Total Time: 2:13:10.90 Average: 26:38.18 12 Lewis & Clark 358 60 67 68 69 94 98 100 Total Time: 2:14:06.14 Average: 26:49.23 12 Puget Sound 358 42 47 86 87 96 99 102 Total Time: 2:14:19.17 Average: 26:51.84 14 Pacific Lutheran 359 23 80 81 85 90 93 104 Total Time: 2:14:27.96 Average: 26:53.60 15 Whitman 366 56 74 75 79 82 89 92 Total Time: 2:14:22.38 Average: 26:52.48 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Cardinal XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Chico State 43 1 2 5 14 21 22 25 Total Time: 1:30:48.38 Average: 18:09.68 2 Santa Clara 72 7 8 13 18 26 30 67 Total Time: 1:31:53.01 Average: 18:22.61 3 Portland 85 6 15 16 17 31 38 40 Total Time: 1:32:04.21 Average: 18:24.85 4 Lewis & Clark 125 3 4 19 47 52 77 78 Total Time: 1:32:30.17 Average: 18:30.04 5 Cal Baptist 174 20 29 35 37 53 60 65 Total Time: 1:33:30.50 Average: 18:42.10 6 Seattle Pacific 175 10 23 41 46 55 62 Total Time: 1:33:39.46 Average: 18:43.90 7 Whitman 193 9 36 39 51 58 66 72 Total Time: 1:33:58.77 Average: 18:47.76 8 San Jose St. 199 24 33 44 48 50 71 83 Total Time: 1:33:58.16 Average: 18:47.64 9 Willamette 203 11 12 45 56 79 80 81 Total Time: 1:34:22.07 Average: 18:52.42 10 Linfield 269 32 43 61 64 69 88 99 Total Time: 1:35:17.32 Average: 19:03.47 11 Northwest Nazarene 324 28 42 73 89 92 94 109 Total Time: 1:36:54.23 Average: 19:22.85 12 Whitworth 326 27 34 82 90 93 95 97 Total Time: 1:37:08.84 Average: 19:25.77 13 UC Santa Cruz 352 54 59 70 84 85 101 102 Total Time: 1:37:13.87 Average: 19:26.78 14 Pacific Lutheran 385 49 63 86 87 100 103 108 Total Time: 1:38:19.21 Average: 19:39.85 15 Puget Sound 388 57 74 75 76 106 107 110 Total Time: 1:38:26.66 Average: 19:41.34 16 Central Washington 457 68 91 96 98 104 105 111 Total Time: 1:40:34.59 Average: 20:06.92 Men - Team Scores 8000m XC Gold XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Concordia (Ore.) 85 5 7 19 21 33 53 78 Total Time: 2:05:25.41 Average: 25:05.09 2 Lewis-Clark 92 2 10 13 31 36 37 72 Total Time: 2:05:22.73 Average: 25:04.55 3 Southern Oregon 94 4 6 14 16 54 56 73 Total Time: 2:05:35.79 Average: 25:07.16 4 Point Grey TC 120 9 11 12 29 59 Total Time: 2:06:29.18 Average: 25:17.84 5 Everett CC 133 8 15 23 30 57 58 66 Total Time: 2:06:46.22 Average: 25:21.25 6 Eastern Oregon 172 17 26 35 45 49 50 80 Total Time: 2:07:56.11 Average: 25:35.23 7 Biola 189 25 38 40 42 44 96 104 Total Time: 2:08:13.98 Average: 25:38.80 8 Boise State Track & Field 233 1 3 41 64 124 138 139 Total Time: 2:09:05.90 Average: 25:49.18 9 British Columbia 249 39 46 48 51 65 71 81 Total Time: 2:09:39.49 Average: 25:55.90 10 Point Loma 276 18 43 47 82 86 91 106 Total Time: 2:10:19.90 Average: 26:03.98 11 Clackamas CC 292 24 27 34 98 109 110 112 Total Time: 2:11:10.69 Average: 26:14.14 12 Spokane CC 328 55 62 67 70 74 76 79 Total Time: 2:11:15.36 Average: 26:15.08 13 UO Running Club 335 32 60 61 89 93 95 101 Total Time: 2:11:47.08 Average: 26:21.42 14 Treasure Valley CC 352 22 28 90 105 107 113 114 Total Time: 2:12:39.57 Average: 26:31.92 15 Corban 413 52 69 75 100 117 122 127 Total Time: 2:13:57.85 Average: 26:47.57 16 Oregon Tech 446 20 77 87 130 132 Total Time: 2:16:29.87 Average: 27:17.98 17 Arizona Christian 482 68 97 99 103 115 128 143 Total Time: 2:16:12.08 Average: 27:14.42 18 Warner Pacific 501 63 85 111 119 123 125 133 Total Time: 2:17:21.55 Average: 27:28.31 19 Northwest Christian 516 83 94 102 116 121 131 134 Total Time: 2:17:22.56 Average: 27:28.51 20 Mt. Hood CC 551 88 92 108 126 137 144 Total Time: 2:19:59.11 Average: 27:59.83 21 Simpson (Cal.) 599 84 118 120 136 141 145 147 Total Time: 2:23:13.71 Average: 28:38.75 22 SW Oregon CC 692 129 135 140 142 146 Total Time: 2:32:28.38 Average: 30:29.68 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Gold XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 British Columbia 69 8 10 14 17 20 29 41 Total Time: 1:32:21.67 Average: 18:28.34 2 Northwest Christian 82 1 3 12 27 39 62 65 Total Time: 1:31:38.76 Average: 18:19.76 3 Biola 96 6 13 23 26 28 36 44 Total Time: 1:32:47.96 Average: 18:33.60 4 Concordia (Ore.) 129 4 16 19 24 66 85 112 Total Time: 1:33:19.97 Average: 18:40.00 5 Lewis-Clark 204 22 38 40 49 55 58 67 Total Time: 1:35:34.76 Average: 19:06.96 6 Southern Oregon 205 9 34 43 51 68 77 88 Total Time: 1:35:35.93 Average: 19:07.19 7 Everett CC 230 18 31 46 64 71 79 84 Total Time: 1:36:13.59 Average: 19:14.72 8 Point Loma 231 7 32 57 61 74 80 82 Total Time: 1:36:10.35 Average: 19:14.07 9 Northwest University 243 25 30 42 70 76 92 107 Total Time: 1:36:20.36 Average: 19:16.08 10 UO Running Club 253 5 35 59 73 81 87 110 Total Time: 1:36:27.14 Average: 19:17.43 11 Eastern Oregon 261 2 52 53 63 91 95 98 Total Time: 1:36:41.33 Average: 19:20.27 12 Corban 301 45 50 54 69 83 99 103 Total Time: 1:38:03.17 Average: 19:36.64 13 Treasure Valley CC 336 21 60 72 89 94 116 123 Total Time: 1:38:45.20 Average: 19:45.04 14 Spokane CC 342 11 47 75 100 109 113 114 Total Time: 1:39:33.64 Average: 19:54.73 15 Clackamas CC 345 15 37 86 101 106 Total Time: 1:39:25.33 Average: 19:53.07 16 Boise State Track & Field 446 33 78 90 115 130 Total Time: 1:45:46.46 Average: 21:09.30 17 Simpson (Cal.) 494 48 96 108 118 124 129 133 Total Time: 1:46:33.81 Average: 21:18.77 18 Mt. Hood CC 499 56 97 102 119 125 126 131 Total Time: 1:47:14.63 Average: 21:26.93 19 Warner Pacific 533 93 104 105 111 120 128 132 Total Time: 1:46:28.05 Average: 21:17.61 20 Arizona Christian 621 117 121 122 127 134 Total Time: 1:57:54.07 Average: 23:34.82

 

 

2011 Results - Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational

Published by Shane on Oct 1 2011, 11:51 PM

Website:Click here

 Willamette University 
                  37th Charles Bowles Invitational - 10/1/2011                   
                              Willamette University                              
                                  Salem, Oregon                                  
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Watson, Barak                Northwest Nazarene    24:03.64    1             
  2 Frerker, Matt                Portland              24:18.48    2             
  3 Chavez, Isaac                Chico State           24:18.50    3             
  4 Sanchez, Johnny              Chico State           24:25.66    4             
  5 Osoro, Joash                 Portland              24:25.87    5             
  6 McDonald, Charlie            Portland              24:27.66    6             
  7 Wells, Cody                  Portland              24:31.56    7             
  8 Costales, Anthony            Chico State           24:31.58    8             
  9 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist           24:34.05    9             
 10 Kochlacs, Joey               Chico State           24:35.45   10             
 11 Castillo, Leo                Willamette            24:36.55   11             
 12 Gradone, Dayne               Chico State           24:37.48   12             
 13 Henson, Trevor               Cal Baptist           24:49.33   13             
 14 Rivera, Joseph               Chico State           24:50.93   14             
 15 Stark, Matt                  Northwest Nazarene    24:53.78   15             
 16 Cisneros, Alfonso            Chico State           24:53.88   16             
 17 Whan, Connor                 Portland              24:57.99   17             
 18 Dunbar, Miles                Chico State           24:59.20                  
 19 Kersh, Stephen               Portland              25:06.36   18             
 20 Borg, Chris                  Portland              25:07.85   19             
 21 snodgrass, Ben               Portland              25:12.89                  
 22 Parker, Daniel               Chico State           25:13.73                  
 23 Baggenstos, Jesse            Northwest Nazarene    25:14.21   20             
 24 Cuevas, Alan                 Chico State           25:16.54                  
 25 McGuan, Tommy                Chico State           25:19.70                  
 26 Wolfe, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       25:24.30   21             
 27 Berrian, Trevor              Whitworth             25:24.47   22             
 28 Brummitt, Jeremy             Chico State           25:25.85                  
 29 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Lutheran      25:26.09   23             
 30 Parry, Trey                  Portland              25:26.81                  
 31 Donovan, Ben                 Willamette            25:26.96   24             
 32 Bennett, Parker              Willamette            25:27.89   25             
 33 Aubol, Kevin                 Willamette            25:29.08   26             
 34 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Pacific       25:29.40   27             
 35 Gage, Scott                  Linfield              25:30.45   28             
 36 Meza, Rogan                  Chico State           25:31.97                  
 37 Delgado, Victor              Cal Baptist           25:33.14   29             
 38 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Pacific       25:33.40   30             
 39 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             25:34.94   31             
 40 Rodriguez, Sergio            Cal Baptist           25:36.31   32             
 41 Geiger, Shane                Portland              25:36.47                  
 42 Anderson, Arian              Linfield              25:39.69   33             
 43 Madrid, Javier               Cal Baptist           25:41.55   34             
 44 Hull, Geoff                  Chico State           25:41.74                  
 45 Ralph, Brendan               Portland              25:45.30                  
 46 Cline, Chris                 Cal Baptist           25:45.85   35             
 47 Hoyt, Tyler                  UC Santa Cruz         25:49.35   36             
 48 Minor, Nathan                Central Washington    25:51.52   37             
 49 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       25:51.56   38             
 50 Ruiz, Juan                   San Jose St.          25:52.77   39             
 51 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             25:54.06   40             
 52 Breen, Dillon                Chico State           25:54.61                  
 53 Granger, Sterling            San Jose St.          25:56.13   41             
 54 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound           25:57.89   42             
 55 Langworthy, Mark             Cal Baptist           25:59.04   43             
 56 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Pacific       26:06.33   44             
 57 Hetrick, Luke                Northwest Nazarene    26:06.74   45             
 58 Ghoury, Mueen                San Jose St.          26:07.39   46             
 59 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           26:08.30   47             
 60 Gordon, Michael              Northwest Nazarene    26:13.45   48             
 61 Thompson, Ryan               Central Washington    26:14.25   49             
 62 Harrison, William            Seattle Pacific       26:16.03   50             
 63 Fleenor, Kaleb               Northwest Nazarene    26:16.67   51             
 64 Deitz, Elisha                Whitworth             26:16.90   52             
 65 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             26:17.84   53             
 66 Howell, Calvin               Linfield              26:18.24   54             
 67 Swanson, Daniel              Willamette            26:18.40   55             
 68 Domonoske, Colin             Whitman               26:21.55   56             
 69 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield              26:24.74   57             
 70 Steele, Taylor               Whitworth             26:25.27   58             
 71 Esparza, Alex                San Jose St.          26:28.80   59             
 72 LeDonne, Drew                Lewis & Clark         26:29.07   60             
 73 Strnad, Eddie                UC Santa Cruz         26:31.21   61             
 74 Rankin, Matt                 Northwest Nazarene    26:31.74   62             
 75 Santos, Manuel               Central Washington    26:32.32   63             
 76 Kingstad, Kit                Willamette            26:33.52   64             
 77 Beeler, Ben                  Willamette            26:34.39   65             
 78 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield              26:35.78   66             
 79 Svahn, Kevin                 Chico State           26:37.61                  
 80 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         26:39.13   67             
 81 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         26:39.20   68             
 82 Lawson, William C.           Portland              26:41.01                  
 83 Sturgill, Caleb              Lewis & Clark         26:46.14   69             
 84 Morales, Jose                UC Santa Cruz         26:47.99   70             
 85 Lopez-Garcia, Hector         San Jose St.          26:48.00   71             
 86 Ruiz, James                  UC Santa Cruz         26:48.38   72             
 87 Taylor, Tavish               Seattle Pacific       26:49.08   73             
 88 Wood, Oliver                 Whitman               26:49.44   74             
 89 Mesojednik, Taylor           Whitman               26:54.19   75             
 90 Ryder, Andrew                Whitworth             26:56.07   76             
 91 Mills, Ansel                 San Jose St.          26:56.66   77             
 92 Echols, Josh                 Willamette            26:59.47                  
 93 Power, Nathan                Central Washington    27:03.00   78             
 94 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth             27:04.10                  
 95 Jorgensen, Michael           Whitman               27:05.12   79             
 96 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             27:07.42                  
 97 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific       27:08.47                  
 98 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      27:10.03   80             
 99 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      27:10.81   81             
100 Ferris, Matthew              Whitworth             27:11.57                  
101 Boyer, Brendan               Whitman               27:12.08   82             
102 Cole, Kellen                 San Jose St.          27:12.59   83             
103 Carmichael, Theron           UC Santa Cruz         27:13.97   84             
104 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      27:15.05   85             
105 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           27:17.27   86             
106 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound           27:21.08   87             
107 Hollander, Jacob             Northwest Nazarene    27:21.49                  
108 Dudley, Trent                Whitworth             27:21.81                  
109 Battaglia, Lucian            Linfield              27:23.01   88             
110 Craddock, Max                Willamette            27:24.75                  
111 Heydon, T.C.                 Whitman               27:25.14   89             
112 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran      27:25.98   90             
113 Crystal, Alex                Northwest Nazarene    27:26.82                  
114 Phipps, Jacob                Central Washington    27:27.48   91             
115 Rand, Cory                   Whitman               27:28.76   92             
116 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Lutheran      27:29.11   93             
117 Brand, Gavin                 Seattle Pacific       27:29.49                  
118 Mayo, Joe                    Whitman               27:29.57                  
119 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clark         27:32.60   94             
120 Hight, Jason                 Linfield              27:32.87   95             
121 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific       27:34.16                  
122 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           27:34.63   96             
123 Mow, Ben                     Willamette            27:35.43                  
124 Webb, Justin                 Northwest Nazarene    27:36.77                  
125 Cantu, Antonio               San Jose St.          27:38.77                  
126 Lindley, Quinn               Willamette            27:40.79                  
127 Thiede, Matt                 UC Santa Cruz         27:43.95   97             
128 Linnerooth, Chad             Linfield              27:44.39                  
129 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield              27:47.13                  
130 Silva, Julio                 Willamette            27:48.41                  
131 Andersen, Kory               Lewis & Clark         27:49.24   98             
132 Southworth, Andrew           Puget Sound           27:49.83   99             
133 Hale, Brendan                Lewis & Clark         27:49.86  100             
134 Flanders, Seth               Whitworth             27:54.93                  
135 Swanson, Jon                 Central Washington    28:00.08  101             
136 Schreiner-McGraw, Jeff       Willamette            28:02.45                  
137 Farley, Chris                Whitman               28:03.76                  
138 Graham, Patrick              Puget Sound           28:04.85  102             
139 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield              28:05.83                  
140 Loutsis, Ryan                Central Washington    28:12.95  103             
141 Whiting, John                Whitman               28:12.99                  
142 Garrett, Carl                Whitman               28:13.19                  
143 Corwin, Spencer              Whitman               28:14.60                  
144 Bishop, Andrew               Willamette            28:17.92                  
145 Chester, Cameron             Linfield              28:21.10                  
146 Nodine, Matt                 Central Washington    28:21.44                  
147 Porter, Alex                 Whitman               28:22.44                  
148 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clark         28:22.60                  
149 Eifert, Christian            Whitworth             28:25.48                  
150 Brewster, Nathan             Pacific Lutheran      28:26.24  104             
151 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Lutheran      28:53.19                  
152 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound           29:05.50                  
153 Singh, Babandeep             UC Santa Cruz         29:06.30  105             
154 Charvoz, Anthony             Puget Sound           29:10.26                  
155 Milander, Max                Linfield              29:13.35                  
156 Church, Jason                Linfield              29:38.27                  
157 Armstrong, Zach              Central Washington    29:41.66                  
158 Miles, Nic                   Linfield              30:31.73                  
159 Gooslby, Tyler               Whitman               30:37.53                  
160 Wassather, Stephen           UC Santa Cruz         32:00.53                  
161 Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin       Willamette            32:47.81                  
 -- Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clark              DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Chico State                  37    3    4    8   10   12   14   16          
      Total Time:  2:02:28.67                                                    
         Average:    24:29.74                                                    
   1 Portland                     37    2    5    6    7   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  2:02:41.57                                                    
         Average:    24:32.32                                                    
   3 Cal Baptist                 117    9   13   29   32   34   35   43          
      Total Time:  2:06:14.38                                                    
         Average:    25:14.88                                                    
   4 Northwest Nazarene          129    1   15   20   45   48   51   62          
      Total Time:  2:06:31.82                                                    
         Average:    25:18.37                                                    
   5 Willamette                  141   11   24   25   26   55   64   65          
      Total Time:  2:07:18.88                                                    
         Average:    25:27.78                                                    
   6 Seattle Pacific             160   21   27   30   38   44   50   73          
      Total Time:  2:08:24.99                                                    
         Average:    25:41.00                                                    
   7 Whitworth                   198   22   31   40   52   53   58   76          
      Total Time:  2:09:28.21                                                    
         Average:    25:53.65                                                    
   8 Linfield                    238   28   33   54   57   66   88   95          
      Total Time:  2:10:28.90                                                    
         Average:    26:05.78                                                    
   9 San Jose St.                256   39   41   46   59   71   77   83          
      Total Time:  2:11:13.09                                                    
         Average:    26:14.62                                                    
  10 Central Washington          318   37   49   63   78   91  101  103          
      Total Time:  2:13:08.57                                                    
         Average:    26:37.72                                                    
  11 UC Santa Cruz               323   36   61   70   72   84   97  105          
      Total Time:  2:13:10.90                                                    
         Average:    26:38.18                                                    
  12 Lewis & Clark               358   60   67   68   69   94   98  100          
      Total Time:  2:14:06.14                                                    
         Average:    26:49.23                                                    
  12 Puget Sound                 358   42   47   86   87   96   99  102          
      Total Time:  2:14:19.17                                                    
         Average:    26:51.84                                                    
  14 Pacific Lutheran            359   23   80   81   85   90   93  104          
      Total Time:  2:14:27.96                                                    
         Average:    26:53.60                                                    
  15 Whitman                     366   56   74   75   79   82   89   92          
      Total Time:  2:14:22.38                                                    
         Average:    26:52.48                                                    

Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Gray, Alia                   Chico State           17:50.55    1             
  2 Schnittger, Amy              Chico State           17:52.45    2             
  3 Livstrom, Illana             Lewis & Clark         17:56.79    3             
  4 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clark         18:10.81    4             
  5 Spencer, Katie               Chico State           18:15.76    5             
  6 Kelly, Slaine                Portland              18:16.29    6             
  7 Kreige, Mary                 Santa Clara           18:17.10    7             
  8 Reynolds, Mary               Santa Clara           18:17.77    8             
  9 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman               18:19.42    9             
 10 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi         Seattle Pacific       18:20.19   10             
 11 Freeby, Michaela             Willamette            18:21.20   11             
 12 Edwards, Theresa             Willamette            18:21.95   12             
 13 McCarthy, Erin               Santa Clara           18:22.57   13             
 14 Rich, Shannon                Chico State           18:22.62   14             
 15 Baker, Lindsay               Portland              18:22.90   15             
 16 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland              18:23.40   16             
 17 Hastings, Melissa            Portland              18:23.60   17             
 18 Giove, Nicole                Santa Clara           18:24.17   18             
 19 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clark         18:24.37   19             
 20 Cervantes, Ashlee            Cal Baptist           18:24.81   20             
 21 Bergesen, Brooke             Chico State           18:27.00   21             
 22 Consiglio, Stephanie         Chico State           18:28.02   22             
 23 Plunkett, Natty              Seattle Pacific       18:28.11   23             
 24 Mejia, Aylin                 San Jose St.          18:29.99   24             
 25 Weeks, Jonah                 Chico State           18:30.44   25             
 26 Ney, Hayley                  Santa Clara           18:31.40   26             
 27 Shufeldt, Joy                Whitworth             18:33.11   27             
 28 Evans, Natalie               Northwest Nazarene    18:34.79   28             
 29 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist           18:36.50   29             
 30 Ryan, Kelly                  Santa Clara           18:37.29   30             
 31 Auer, Sarah                  Portland              18:38.02   31             
 32 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield              18:38.86   32             
 33 Raymond, Beth                San Jose St.          18:39.59   33             
 34 Anderson, Christina          Whitworth             18:39.75   34             
 35 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Cal Baptist           18:40.20   35             
 36 Gilbert, Katri               Whitman               18:40.58   36             
 37 Varela, Jessica              Chico State           18:41.71                  
 38 Johnson, Michelle            Chico State           18:43.56                  
 39 Alexander, Malaysia          Cal Baptist           18:45.60   37             
 40 Galvan, Natalie              Chico State           18:46.07                  
 41 Witczak, Marci               Portland              18:46.83   38             
 42 Iglehart, Caitlin            Whitman               18:47.40   39             
 43 Stickney, Emily              Chico State           18:47.42                  
 44 Dettmann, Andrea             Portland              18:48.05   40             
 45 Heflin, Tiffany              Chico State           18:48.96                  
 46 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Pacific       18:49.63   41             
 47 Powell, Jordan               Northwest Nazarene    18:49.74   42             
 48 Henker, Paige                Chico State           18:50.31                  
 49 Evans, Nelly                 Linfield              18:51.15   43             
 50 Arias, Megan                 San Jose St.          18:51.47   44             
 51 Mikesell, Sara               Chico State           18:51.48                  
 52 Guadiana, Olivia             Chico State           18:53.17                  
 53 Greene, Kaitlin              Willamette            18:55.02   45             
 54 Zeidler, Robyn               Seattle Pacific       18:56.68   46             
 55 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clark         18:57.14   47             
 56 Lambdin, Kate                San Jose St.          18:57.33   48             
 57 Gebert, Katherine            Pacific Lutheran      18:58.81   49             
 58 Garcia, Breanna              San Jose St.          18:59.78   50             
 59 Campbell, Erin               Whitman               19:00.71   51             
 60 Newton-Mora, Melissa         Lewis & Clark         19:01.06   52             
 61 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           19:03.39   53             
 62 Parsons, Rebecca             UC Santa Cruz         19:04.71   54             
 63 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Pacific       19:04.85   55             
 64 Tamanaha, Amanda             Willamette            19:05.55   56             
 65 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound           19:06.14   57             
 66 Van Nes, Rachel              Portland              19:08.20                  
 67 Huisinga, Mollee             Whitman               19:10.66   58             
 68 Petersen, Mimi               UC Santa Cruz         19:10.72   59             
 69 Arnold, Robyn                Cal Baptist           19:11.03   60             
 70 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              19:12.04   61             
 71 Cutting, Allison             Seattle Pacific       19:12.15   62             
 72 Olsen, Suzy                  Pacific Lutheran      19:14.57   63             
 73 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield              19:16.10   64             
 74 Carter, Kim                  Cal Baptist           19:16.36   65             
 75 Jensen, Kelly                Whitman               19:17.67   66             
 76 Parker, Carey                Santa Clara           19:18.57   67             
 77 Morgan, Connie               Central Washington    19:18.91   68             
 78 George, Gretchen             Linfield              19:19.17   69             
 79 Cruz, Gabi                   UC Santa Cruz         19:19.25   70             
 80 Smith, Victoria              San Jose St.          19:19.28   71             
 81 Pauly, Skye                  Whitman               19:24.04   72             
 82 Farley, Jennifer             Whitman               19:24.42                  
 83 Swenson, Meagan              Northwest Nazarene    19:26.91   73             
 84 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           19:28.04   74             
 85 Leach, Laura                 Puget Sound           19:29.30   75             
 86 Racine, Samantha             Chico State           19:29.81                  
 87 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound           19:32.28   76             
 88 Keith, Katie                 Lewis & Clark         19:33.25   77             
 89 Leemans, Eline               Lewis & Clark         19:35.01   78             
 90 Brauer, Ali                  Lewis & Clark         19:35.96                  
 91 Heinselman, Susan            Lewis & Clark         19:36.31                  
 92 McCarty, Shannon             Whitman               19:38.24                  
 93 Venable, Sally               Willamette            19:38.35   79             
 94 Shafer, Lily                 Portland              19:40.70                  
 95 McSweeney, Sarah             Willamette            19:40.73   80             
 96 Reed, Nicole                 Chico State           19:41.69                  
 97 Ingulsrud, Hanna             Cal Baptist           19:42.22                  
 98 Marinello, Annette           Willamette            19:42.39   81             
 99 Spencer, Elisabeth           Whitworth             19:44.21   82             
100 Buckley, Marissa             San Jose St.          19:45.66   83             
101 Meyer, Jessica               UC Santa Cruz         19:46.69   84             
102 Yearian, Claire              Portland              19:49.38                  
103 Monahan, Cathy               Willamette            19:49.76                  
104 Swanson, Hayley              Chico State           19:51.13                  
105 Carlton, Lauren              UC Santa Cruz         19:52.50   85             
106 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      19:53.71   86             
107 Arbaugh, Jennifer            Pacific Lutheran      19:54.07   87             
108 Trowbridge, Madison          Linfield              19:54.66   88             
109 Echsner, Sarah               Lewis & Clark         19:56.05                  
110 Brown, Keesha                Northwest Nazarene    19:56.73   89             
111 Stenersen, Sara              Whitworth             20:05.41   90             
112 Kartes, Taylor               Central Washington    20:05.81   91             
113 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Nazarene    20:06.06   92             
114 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             20:06.36   93             
115 Seda, Alex                   San Jose St.          20:06.47                  
116 Bradshaw, Hailey             Northwest Nazarene    20:06.71   94             
117 Taylor, Caitlin              Whitworth             20:07.07   95             
118 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Washington    20:07.88   96             
119 Malloy, Meghan               Whitman               20:09.55                  
120 Mendelsohn, Lori             Whitman               20:11.03                  
121 Geyer, Jaclyn                Whitworth             20:13.58   97             
122 Pauly, Chelan                Whitman               20:14.86                  
123 Rice, Ashley                 Central Washington    20:15.25   98             
124 Gladhart, Allison            Whitworth             20:15.67                  
125 Hann, Claire                 Linfield              20:17.09   99             
126 Kuest, Erinn                 Pacific Lutheran      20:18.05  100             
127 Nee, Emily                   UC Santa Cruz         20:18.76  101             
128 Vistica, Eliza               Whitman               20:19.66                  
129 Grissom, Brooke              Whitworth             20:19.69                  
130 Ritter, Anya                 UC Santa Cruz         20:24.19  102             
131 Niemann, Brooke              Linfield              20:28.43                  
132 Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Lutheran      20:32.15  103             
133 Davis, Lauren                Whitman               20:32.68                  
134 Cohen, Hannah                Lewis & Clark         20:36.58                  
135 O'Rourke, Meghan             Linfield              20:41.50                  
136 Barton, Briana               Central Washington    20:46.74  104             
137 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Washington    20:50.25  105             
138 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound           20:50.90  106             
139 Peaden, Brooke               Puget Sound           20:52.53  107             
140 Kreifels, Emily              Linfield              20:52.93                  
141 Devlin, Caitlin              UC Santa Cruz         20:54.34                  
142 Lopez, Sarah                 Linfield              20:56.13                  
143 Skinner, Katie               Linfield              20:59.37                  
144 Schroeder, Laura             Lewis & Clark         21:00.07                  
145 Contreras, Jennifer          UC Santa Cruz         21:04.07                  
146 Young, Allison               Pacific Lutheran      21:07.53  108             
147 Miller, Marie                Northwest Nazarene    21:08.07  109             
148 De La Vergne, Maggie         Pacific Lutheran      21:10.72                  
149 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound           21:12.47  110             
150 Cruze, Rose                  Central Washington    21:17.16  111             
151 Wright, Brianne              Whitworth             21:17.84                  
152 Zegar, Emily                 Linfield              21:22.33                  
153 Hummer, Sophie               Central Washington    21:23.28                  
154 Dowdy, Calli                 Linfield              21:27.89                  
155 Estelle, Danielle            Whitworth             21:28.91                  
156 Naegeli, Mariah              Linfield              21:28.98                  
157 Clarke, Lily                 Lewis & Clark         21:29.26                  
158 Ciampi, Christina            Northwest Nazarene    21:33.86                  
159 Beesley, Danielle            Northwest Nazarene    21:38.51                  
160 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound           21:51.45                  
161 Colby, Missy                 Northwest Nazarene    21:58.97                  
162 Ruwitch, Maggie              Willamette            22:04.15                  
163 Larkin, Erin                 Puget Sound           22:07.98                  
164 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield              22:17.22                  
165 Pyl, Karlie                  Willamette            22:33.33                  
166 Sarris, Tori                 Puget Sound           22:35.52                  
167 Blankenship, Amanda          Whitworth             23:02.86                  
168 Giesecke, Christa            Lewis & Clark         23:06.23                  
169 Adamson, Helen               Linfield              23:07.53                  
170 Schaffer, Kendra             Willamette            23:18.09                  
171 Bawden, Glynis               Puget Sound           23:29.75                  
172 Raefsky, Sophia              Puget Sound           23:38.17                  
173 Seymour, Brenda              Puget Sound           24:27.73                  
174 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound           24:33.26                  
175 McKinlay, Morgan             Puget Sound           26:04.31                  
 -- Boroughs, Jill               Linfield                   DNF                  
 -- Petersen, Brienna            Central Washington         DNF                  
 -- Adams, Rebecca               Puget Sound                DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Chico State                  43    1    2    5   14   21   22   25          
      Total Time:  1:30:48.38                                                    
         Average:    18:09.68                                                    
   2 Santa Clara                  72    7    8   13   18   26   30   67          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.01                                                    
         Average:    18:22.61                                                    
   3 Portland                     85    6   15   16   17   31   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.21                                                    
         Average:    18:24.85                                                    
   4 Lewis & Clark               125    3    4   19   47   52   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.17                                                    
         Average:    18:30.04                                                    
   5 Cal Baptist                 174   20   29   35   37   53   60   65          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.50                                                    
         Average:    18:42.10                                                    
   6 Seattle Pacific             175   10   23   41   46   55   62               
      Total Time:  1:33:39.46                                                    
         Average:    18:43.90                                                    
   7 Whitman                     193    9   36   39   51   58   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.77                                                    
         Average:    18:47.76                                                    
   8 San Jose St.                199   24   33   44   48   50   71   83          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.16                                                    
         Average:    18:47.64                                                    
   9 Willamette                  203   11   12   45   56   79   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.07                                                    
         Average:    18:52.42                                                    
  10 Linfield                    269   32   43   61   64   69   88   99          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.32                                                    
         Average:    19:03.47                                                    
  11 Northwest Nazarene          324   28   42   73   89   92   94  109          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.23                                                    
         Average:    19:22.85                                                    
  12 Whitworth                   326   27   34   82   90   93   95   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:08.84                                                    
         Average:    19:25.77                                                    
  13 UC Santa Cruz               352   54   59   70   84   85  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.87                                                    
         Average:    19:26.78                                                    
  14 Pacific Lutheran            385   49   63   86   87  100  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.21                                                    
         Average:    19:39.85                                                    
  15 Puget Sound                 388   57   74   75   76  106  107  110          
      Total Time:  1:38:26.66                                                    
         Average:    19:41.34                                                    
  16 Central Washington          457   68   91   96   98  104  105  111          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.59                                                    
         Average:    20:06.92                                                    

Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 kincaid, william             Unattached            24:01.56                  
  2 Unt-Bosch, Sawyer            Boise State TC        24:05.96    1             
  3 Oribo, Jimmy                 Lewis-Clark           24:18.47    2             
  4 Bridges, Seth                Northwest Univ.       24:20.30                  
  5 Unt-Foley, Scott             Boise State TC        24:32.43    3             
  6 Johnstone, James             Southern Oregon       24:33.75    4             
  7 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (Ore.)      24:36.32    5             
  8 Nicol, Scott                 Unattached            24:39.05                  
  9 Sorenson, Ryan               Southern Oregon       24:44.01    6             
 10 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (Ore.)      24:44.64    7             
 11 Elliott, Josh                Unattached            24:44.72                  
 12 Huff, Austin                 Unattached            24:44.74                  
 13 Reim, Bryton                 Everett CC            24:45.00    8             
 14 Pawluk, Samuel               Point Grey TC         24:51.75    9             
 15 Larson, Cody                 Lewis-Clark           24:57.52   10             
 16 Kazuta, Kerry                Point Grey TC         25:00.07   11             
 17 Thistlewood, Ben             Point Grey TC         25:00.28   12             
 18 Atkin, Sam                   Lewis-Clark           25:02.21   13             
 19 Benson, Doug                 Unattached            25:02.41                  
 20 McIntyre, Scott              Southern Oregon       25:03.76   14             
 21 Rubio, Habtamu               Everett CC            25:04.27   15             
 22 Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached            25:04.99                  
 23 Hornig, Brett                Southern Oregon       25:09.25   16             
 24 Reynolds, Francis            Unattached            25:09.99                  
 25 Bragg, Brian                 Eastern Oregon        25:14.34   17             
 26 MacNeil, William             Point Loma            25:15.11   18             
 27 Pena, Cory                   Concordia (Ore.)      25:15.91   19             
 28 Minor, Scott                 Oregon Tech           25:17.09   20             
 29 Nelson, Marcus               Concordia (Ore.)      25:17.49   21             
 30 Miller, Ray                  Treasure Valley CC    25:17.97   22             
 31 Marcus, Jonathan             Unattached            25:18.45                  
 32 Piatt, Bereket               Everett CC            25:18.94   23             
 33 Juarez, Jorge                Clackamas CC          25:19.20   24             
 34 Ghelfi, Ryan                 Unattached            25:19.64                  
 35 Horchler, Kevin              Biola                 25:20.17   25             
 36 Updike, Isaac                Eastern Oregon        25:20.97   26             
 37 Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC          25:22.84   27             
 38 Robison, John                Treasure Valley CC    25:25.92   28             
 39 Hole, Nigel                  Point Grey TC         25:26.27   29             
 40 Castillo, Juan               Everett CC            25:28.25   30             
 41 Glad, Cody                   Lewis-Clark           25:29.22   31             
 42 McLauchlan, Robert           UO Running Club       25:30.04   32             
 43 Landstrom, Andrew            Concordia (Ore.)      25:31.05   33             
 44 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC          25:34.13   34             
 45 Booth, Ryan                  Eastern Oregon        25:34.15   35             
 46 Graber, Phillip              Unattached            25:35.14                  
 47 Randall, Hayden              Lewis-Clark           25:35.31   36             
 48 Marks, Dave                  Lewis-Clark           25:36.02   37             
 49 Bailey, Matthew              Unattached            25:38.37                  
 50 Ledesma, Danny               Biola                 25:38.39   38             
 51 Williams, Jack               British Columbia      25:38.98   39             
 52 Christensen, Collin          Biola                 25:41.88   40             
 53 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Unattached            25:42.84                  
 54 Unt-Petrie, Charlie          Boise State TC        25:42.90   41             
 55 Porter, Matt                 Northwest Univ.       25:43.53                  
 56 Aukshunas, Brian             Biola                 25:45.93   42             
 57 Russell, Kyle                Point Loma            25:47.48   43             
 58 Daedler, Andrew              Biola                 25:47.61   44             
 59 Garcia, Damian               Eastern Oregon        25:51.14   45             
 60 Kent, Justin                 British Columbia      25:52.26   46             
 61 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma            25:52.96   47             
 62 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia      25:55.12   48             
 63 Roelle, Hans                 Eastern Oregon        25:55.51   49             
 64 Nelson, Brian                Eastern Oregon        25:56.69   50             
 65 Bogan, Geoffrey              Unattached            25:57.19                  
 66 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      25:59.49   51             
 67 Bowdoin, Jacob               Corban                26:01.39   52             
 68 Varnado-Richardson, Chan     Unattached            26:04.06                  
 69 Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (Ore.)      26:04.64   53             
 70 McRoberts, Colin             Southern Oregon       26:05.02   54             
 71 Yoke, Justin                 Spokane CC            26:05.78   55             
 72 Carter, Cody                 Southern Oregon       26:08.42   56             
 73 Hanson, Keefe                Everett CC            26:09.76   57             
 74 Guske, Taylor                Everett CC            26:10.57   58             
 75 Huff, Ryan                   Point Grey TC         26:10.81   59             
 76 Gordon, Josh                 UO Running Club       26:11.01   60             
 77 Cave, Kevin                  UO Running Club       26:12.35   61             
 78 Smith, Jon                   Spokane CC            26:13.05   62             
 79 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacific        26:13.30   63             
 80 Unt-Wiles, Zach              Boise State TC        26:13.33   64             
 81 Galea, Matt                  British Columbia      26:13.64   65             
 82 Starr, Nate                  Everett CC            26:14.19   66             
 83 Holden, Justin               Spokane CC            26:15.20   67             
 84 Swigert, Brooks              Arizona Christian     26:16.19   68             
 85 Brown, David                 Corban                26:16.21   69             
 86 Tekle, Abiel                 Everett CC            26:16.80                  
 87 Currell, James               Spokane CC            26:17.32   70             
 88 Mitchell, Reid               British Columbia      26:19.07   71             
 89 Pierson, Nick                Lewis-Clark           26:20.77   72             
 90 Rennaker, Holden             Unattached            26:21.00                  
 91 Adrian, Taylor               Unattached            26:21.71                  
 92 Baer, Matthew                Unattached            26:22.18                  
 93 Campbell, Aaron              Everett CC            26:23.15                  
 94 VanDyke, Tyler               Southern Oregon       26:23.84   73             
 95 Cottrell, Jeff               Spokane CC            26:24.01   74             
 96 Goins, Caleb                 Corban                26:25.42   75             
 97 Bucko, Christian             Spokane CC            26:25.62   76             
 98 McHan, Mike                  Lewis-Clark           26:26.00                  
 99 Hull, James                  Oregon Tech           26:26.40   77             
100 Keim, Andy                   Lewis-Clark           26:28.76                  
101 Kebbe, Mike                  Unattached            26:29.32                  
102 Schmuckley, Brandon          Concordia (Ore.)      26:31.17   78             
103 Bennet, Jon                  Spokane CC            26:32.32   79             
104 Wilson, Nick                 Unattached            26:34.02                  
105 Roy, Jeff                    Eastern Oregon        26:34.89   80             
106 Kilpatrick, Alex             British Columbia      26:36.19   81             
107 Meyers, Kasey                Spokane CC            26:37.17                  
108 Slade, David                 British Columbia      26:37.38                  
109 Poorboy, Dylan               Point Loma            26:38.34   82             
110 Land, Shane                  Unattached            26:39.33                  
111 MacPherson, Kevin            Unattached            26:40.65                  
112 Lopez, Nick                  Northwest Christian   26:40.77   83             
113 Ghelfi, Eric                 Southern Oregon       26:41.42                  
114 Wagner, Andrew               Unattached            26:41.84                  
115 Galusha, Taylor              Lewis-Clark           26:42.36                  
116 Moore, Tony                  Simpson (Cal.)        26:43.23   84             
117 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacific        26:45.69   85             
118 Roth, Jacob                  Point Loma            26:46.01   86             
119 Garlitz, Kirby               Oregon Tech           26:48.28   87             
120 AuYeung, Nick                Unattached            26:49.09                  
121 Wise, Joshua                 Eastern Oregon        26:49.54                  
122 Newell, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           26:49.71   88             
123 Sams, Jason                  Spokane CC            26:50.06                  
124 Otto, Jesse                  UO Running Club       26:50.10   89             
125 Bywater, Johnny              Everett CC            26:50.52                  
126 Harder, Tim                  Unattached            26:52.35                  
127 Bill, Simon                  British Columbia      26:52.37                  
128 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Valley CC    26:54.85   90             
129 Hernandez, Ramoan            Eastern Oregon        26:55.54                  
130 Paulk, Dylan                 Southern Oregon       26:55.65                  
131 Schwarzer, Paul              Southern Oregon       26:56.02                  
132 Tritthart, Ty                Spokane CC            26:59.25                  
133 Oliver-Mallory, Tristan      Point Loma            27:00.34   91             
134 Lawrence, Nic                Everett CC            27:00.69                  
135 Brento, Aaron                Spokane CC            27:01.19                  
136 Sherman, David               Unattached            27:03.00                  
137 Butcher, Jonathan            Mt. Hood CC           27:03.54   92             
138 Pillow, Timothy              UO Running Club       27:03.58   93             
139 Spencer, Rudy                Spokane CC            27:05.14                  
140 Osowski, James               Northwest Christian   27:06.07   94             
141 Stice, Peter                 Southern Oregon       27:06.84                  
142 West, Taylor                 Unattached            27:07.22                  
143 Martinez, Alex               Eastern Oregon        27:08.80                  
144 Lantz, Dan                   Everett CC            27:10.79                  
145 Hansen, Mickey               Southern Oregon       27:10.86                  
146 Rajala, Devin                British Columbia      27:14.01                  
147 Krahenbuhl, Kyle             UO Running Club       27:17.54   95             
148 Lyle, Spencer                Biola                 27:17.89   96             
149 Titus, Gus                   Eastern Oregon        27:18.49                  
150 Marshall, Kyle               Arizona Christian     27:20.02   97             
151 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC          27:20.11   98             
152 Johnson, Ben                 Arizona Christian     27:22.66   99             
153 Trimble, John                Corban                27:23.00  100             
154 Bruchet, Jake                British Columbia      27:24.75                  
155 Battaglia, Matt              Southern Oregon       27:25.32                  
156 Fukawa, Jesse                UO Running Club       27:25.60  101             
157 Bellamy, Michael             Northwest Christian   27:26.99  102             
158 Purcell, Ryan                UO Running Club       27:27.08                  
159 Frank, Tiler                 Arizona Christian     27:28.25  103             
160 Maile, Andrew                Unattached            27:29.16                  
161 Harabedian, Joseph           Biola                 27:29.22  104             
162 Delgado, Juan                Treasure Valley CC    27:29.49  105             
163 Buttweiler, Alex             Point Loma            27:29.86  106             
164 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Valley CC    27:31.34  107             
165 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oregon        27:32.51                  
166 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC           27:33.04  108             
167 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC          27:34.41  109             
168 Gaddini, Gino                Unattached            27:36.64                  
169 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC          27:40.43  110             
170 Fechner, Keith               Spokane CC            27:40.93                  
171 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacific        27:41.27  111             
172 Snook, Colton                Clackamas CC          27:41.92  112             
173 Jakubauskas, Justin          Unattached            27:42.54                  
174 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Valley CC    27:44.39  113             
175 Hook, Garrett                Treasure Valley CC    27:44.83  114             
176 Shisler, Marcus              Arizona Christian     27:44.96  115             
177 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Christian   27:48.20  116             
178 Parsons, Jonathan            Unattached            27:49.53                  
179 Kimura, AJ                   Unattached            27:50.33                  
180 Weber, John                  Corban                27:51.83  117             
181 Arkins, Brad                 Simpson (Cal.)        27:53.61  118             
182 ballew, stuart               Point Loma            27:54.06                  
183 Norman, Kyle                 Biola                 27:59.40                  
184 Shorten, Jared               Everett CC            28:03.66                  
185 Wilson, Tyler                Point Loma            28:06.33                  
186 Bursell, Zachary             Unattached            28:07.18                  
187 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC          28:10.62                  
188 Horner, Houston              Treasure Valley CC    28:14.26                  
189 Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacific        28:14.85  119             
190 Evans, Cody                  Simpson (Cal.)        28:20.17  120             
191 Bennett, Michael             Northwest Christian   28:20.52  121             
192 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                28:21.69  122             
193 Wimpenny, Jacob              Lewis-Clark           28:23.47                  
194 Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacific        28:26.44  123             
195 Knapp, Donny                 Boise State TC        28:31.28  124             
196 Jines, Leonel                Warner Pacific        28:33.91  125             
197 Owen, Tyler                  UO Running Club       28:34.75                  
198 Herrera, Michael             Unattached            28:36.57                  
199 Auer, Matt                   UO Running Club       28:36.93                  
200 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC            28:39.79                  
201 Hughes, Wes                  Mt. Hood CC           28:41.67  126             
202 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                28:49.19  127             
203 Tafere, Bruk                 Everett CC            28:50.68                  
204 Coriano, Kevin               Corban                28:50.99                  
205 Taylor, Mathew               Arizona Christian     28:51.30  128             
206 Bantilan, Zac                SW Oregon CC          28:55.04  129             
207 Jahn, Corbyn                 Oregon Tech           28:56.17  130             
208 Larson, Nick                 Everett CC            28:57.77                  
209 Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm     Northwest Christian   28:59.61  131             
210 Downey, Will                 UO Running Club       29:00.21                  
211 Davis, Gerald                Oregon Tech           29:01.93  132             
212 Fry, Kramer                  Everett CC            29:03.49                  
213 Wentz, Tyler                 Treasure Valley CC    29:10.50                  
214 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacific        29:17.63  133             
215 Ernst, Ryan                  Point Loma            29:18.94                  
216 Groff, Spencer               Point Loma            29:19.13                  
217 Gonzales, Michael            Northwest Christian   29:19.16  134             
218 Reis, Dustin                 SW Oregon CC          29:20.51  135             
219 McLauchlan, Mark             UO Running Club       29:21.48                  
220 Trom, Keaton                 Lewis-Clark           29:23.73                  
221 Baird, Grant                 Everett CC            29:24.17                  
222 LaBelle, Sean                Evergreen State       29:29.96                  
223 Hididian, TJ                 Simpson (Cal.)        29:31.39  136             
224 Jacob, Simeon                Warner Pacific        29:34.88                  
225 Axelbolt, Julius             UO Running Club       29:35.52                  
226 Dutch, Ryan                  UO Running Club       29:38.60                  
227 Blok, Luke                   Everett CC            29:41.01                  
228 Posey, Clint                 Evergreen State       29:44.77                  
229 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC           29:51.15  137             
230 Bonney, Keith                Boise State TC        29:51.22  138             
231 Breckenridge, Chris          Boise State TC        29:54.02  139             
232 Holladay, Lucas              UO Running Club       29:55.44                  
233 Walker, Matt                 SW Oregon CC          30:16.14  140             
234 Green, Devonte               Everett CC            30:20.78                  
235 McGehee, Chris               Corban                30:31.51                  
236 Schubert, Wilson             Everett CC            30:32.79                  
237 Fortin, Josh                 Boise State TC        30:37.60                  
238 Barker, John                 Evergreen State       30:41.11                  
239 Eyman, Matt                  Simpson (Cal.)        30:45.31  141             
240 Browning, Phil               Boise State TC        30:46.72                  
241 Kelly, John                  SW Oregon CC          30:48.69  142             
242 Guerra, Brandon              Treasure Valley CC    30:58.14                  
243 Vidal, Steven                Arizona Christian     30:58.73  143             
244 Romney, Sam                  Treasure Valley CC    30:59.66                  
245 Trevorrow, Matthew           Northwest Christian   31:13.80                  
246 Schmalz, Ben                 Northwest Univ.       31:18.25                  
247 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC           31:21.08  144             
248 LeBow, Chandler              Treasure Valley CC    32:00.78                  
249 Logan, Andrew                UO Running Club       32:04.18                  
250 Jacobsen, Jay                Corban                32:23.36                  
251 Burkett, Robert              Everett CC            32:24.38                  
252 Martin, Kevin                Simpson (Cal.)        32:26.77  145             
253 Cole, Steven                 SW Oregon CC          33:08.00  146             
254 McLaughlin, Blake            Treasure Valley CC    33:14.24                  
255 Koos, Austin                 Corban                34:38.17                  
256 McCutcheon, Mark             Simpson (Cal.)        34:38.38  147             
257 Hawley, Drew                 Evergreen State       34:43.36                  
258 Park, George                 Simpson (Cal.)        35:13.75                  
259 Kadel, Chad                  Boise State TC        36:30.55                  
260 McNamara, Ryan               Northwest Univ.       43:45.72                  
 -- Siltala, Michael             Warner Pacific             DNF                  
 -- Clarke, Jared                Evergreen State            DNF                  
 -- Heath, Andrew                Northwest Univ.            DNF                  
 -- garibay, eric                Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Colliton, Tim                Spokane CC                 DNF                  
 -- Wilson, Zeke                 Unattached                 DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Concordia (Ore.)             85    5    7   19   21   33   53   78          
      Total Time:  2:05:25.41                                                    
         Average:    25:05.09                                                    
   2 Lewis-Clark                  92    2   10   13   31   36   37   72          
      Total Time:  2:05:22.73                                                    
         Average:    25:04.55                                                    
   3 Southern Oregon              94    4    6   14   16   54   56   73          
      Total Time:  2:05:35.79                                                    
         Average:    25:07.16                                                    
   4 Point Grey TC               120    9   11   12   29   59                    
      Total Time:  2:06:29.18                                                    
         Average:    25:17.84                                                    
   5 Everett CC                  133    8   15   23   30   57   58   66          
      Total Time:  2:06:46.22                                                    
         Average:    25:21.25                                                    
   6 Eastern Oregon              172   17   26   35   45   49   50   80          
      Total Time:  2:07:56.11                                                    
         Average:    25:35.23                                                    
   7 Biola                       189   25   38   40   42   44   96  104          
      Total Time:  2:08:13.98                                                    
         Average:    25:38.80                                                    
   8 Boise State Track & Field   233    1    3   41   64  124  138  139          
      Total Time:  2:09:05.90                                                    
         Average:    25:49.18                                                    
   9 British Columbia            249   39   46   48   51   65   71   81          
      Total Time:  2:09:39.49                                                    
         Average:    25:55.90                                                    
  10 Point Loma                  276   18   43   47   82   86   91  106          
      Total Time:  2:10:19.90                                                    
         Average:    26:03.98                                                    
  11 Clackamas CC                292   24   27   34   98  109  110  112          
      Total Time:  2:11:10.69                                                    
         Average:    26:14.14                                                    
  12 Spokane CC                  328   55   62   67   70   74   76   79          
      Total Time:  2:11:15.36                                                    
         Average:    26:15.08                                                    
  13 UO Running Club             335   32   60   61   89   93   95  101          
      Total Time:  2:11:47.08                                                    
         Average:    26:21.42                                                    
  14 Treasure Valley CC          352   22   28   90  105  107  113  114          
      Total Time:  2:12:39.57                                                    
         Average:    26:31.92                                                    
  15 Corban                      413   52   69   75  100  117  122  127          
      Total Time:  2:13:57.85                                                    
         Average:    26:47.57                                                    
  16 Oregon Tech                 446   20   77   87  130  132                    
      Total Time:  2:16:29.87                                                    
         Average:    27:17.98                                                    
  17 Arizona Christian           482   68   97   99  103  115  128  143          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.08                                                    
         Average:    27:14.42                                                    
  18 Warner Pacific              501   63   85  111  119  123  125  133          
      Total Time:  2:17:21.55                                                    
         Average:    27:28.31                                                    
  19 Northwest Christian         516   83   94  102  116  121  131  134          
      Total Time:  2:17:22.56                                                    
         Average:    27:28.51                                                    
  20 Mt. Hood CC                 551   88   92  108  126  137  144               
      Total Time:  2:19:59.11                                                    
         Average:    27:59.83                                                    
  21 Simpson (Cal.)              599   84  118  120  136  141  145  147          
      Total Time:  2:23:13.71                                                    
         Average:    28:38.75                                                    
  22 SW Oregon CC                692  129  135  140  142  146                    
      Total Time:  2:32:28.38                                                    
         Average:    30:29.68                                                    

Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Rohde, Kristen               Unattached            17:25.81                  
  2 Puzey, Jen                   Unattached            17:33.81                  
  3 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Christian   17:36.72    1             
  4 Scheese, Andria              Unattached            17:41.09                  
  5 Coffey, Karlee               Eastern Oregon        17:44.54    2             
  6 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Christian   17:49.04    3             
  7 Paletta, Gina                Concordia (Ore.)      17:50.53    4             
  8 Knapp, Renee                 UO Running Club       18:03.46    5             
  9 Fischetti, Nychele           Biola                 18:07.00    6             
 10 Owens, Kelsey Anne           Unattached            18:14.65                  
 11 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma            18:17.15    7             
 12 Gutmanis, Micha              British Columbia      18:21.47    8             
 13 Frantz, Seena                Southern Oregon       18:21.89    9             
 14 Bernard, Maria               British Columbia      18:22.07   10             
 15 Elliott, Mikel               Spokane CC            18:23.26   11             
 16 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Christian   18:24.46   12             
 17 Marquardt, Jessica           Biola                 18:25.89   13             
 18 Peinado, Quetta              Unattached            18:27.09                  
 19 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna      Spirit of Oregon      18:27.26                  
 20 Reimer, Sarah                British Columbia      18:27.60   14             
 21 Lawson, Teresa               Clackamas CC          18:28.88   15             
 22 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)      18:29.77   16             
 23 james, lora                  Unattached            18:32.50                  
 24 Amenyogbe, Nelly             British Columbia      18:33.56   17             
 25 Winger, Jena                 Unattached            18:35.89                  
 26 Wagner, Lacey                Everett CC            18:36.18   18             
 27 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore.)      18:36.91   19             
 28 Regan, Jackie                British Columbia      18:36.97   20             
 29 Fleming, Susanna             Treasure Valley CC    18:37.48   21             
 30 Bush, Sophie                 Lewis-Clark           18:38.60   22             
 31 Tak, Xiang                   Unattached            18:39.78                  
 32 Stump, Rachel                Biola                 18:40.20   23             
 33 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (Ore.)      18:40.72   24             
 34 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest Univ.       18:41.30   25             
 35 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen State       18:41.64                  
 36 Sciarra, Alexandra           Biola                 18:47.15   26             
 37 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Christian   18:47.26   27             
 38 Janzen, Chelsea              Biola                 18:47.72   28             
 39 Venner, Alexandra            British Columbia      18:49.87   29             
 40 McMahon, Emily               Spirit of Oregon      18:50.30                  
 41 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest Univ.       18:51.04   30             
 42 Mansoor, Jacqueline          Unattached            18:53.04                  
 43 Cordy, Kristina              Everett CC            18:53.20   31             
 44 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma            18:53.56   32             
 45 Ward, Jessie                 Boise State TC        18:53.86   33             
 46 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Oregon       18:54.47   34             
 47 Alamillo, Michaela           UO Running Club       18:55.84   35             
 48 Bowman, Carissa              Biola                 18:58.33   36             
 49 Bywater, Cia                 Clackamas CC          18:58.53   37             
 50 Porter, Shannon              Unattached            18:59.07                  
 51 Leighton, Chelsey            Lewis-Clark           18:59.15   38             
 52 Svendson-McLean, Emily       Northwest Christian   19:01.28   39             
 53 Rojas, Francis               Lewis-Clark           19:01.73   40             
 54 Farish, Catharine            British Columbia      19:04.59   41             
 55 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest Univ.       19:07.47   42             
 56 Lupescu, Rebecca             Southern Oregon       19:10.76   43             
 57 Schalich, Kasey              Biola                 19:13.98   44             
 58 Walsh, Jordan                Unattached            19:15.52                  
 59 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Columbia      19:16.23                  
 60 Welling, Courtney            Corban                19:17.98   45             
 61 Strong, Katie                Everett CC            19:18.10   46             
 62 Dezellem, Shayle             Spokane CC            19:18.68   47             
 63 Studebaker, Rebekah          Simpson (Cal.)        19:18.87   48             
 64 Graham, Irene                Unattached            19:24.76                  
 65 Randall, Madison             Lewis-Clark           19:25.34   49             
 66 Johnson, Olivia              Corban                19:25.48   50             
 67 Hagy, Anne                   Southern Oregon       19:25.55   51             
 68 Delgado, Cristal             Eastern Oregon        19:27.51   52             
 69 Spearing, Elise              British Columbia      19:27.69                  
 70 Kerner, Jane                 Biola                 19:28.31                  
 71 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oregon        19:29.13   53             
 72 Applegate, Mariah            Corban                19:29.73   54             
 73 Dillavou, Nicole             Lewis-Clark           19:29.94   55             
 74 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC           19:30.23   56             
 75 Feddersen, Sarah             Point Loma            19:31.01   57             
 76 Shuel, Stephanie             Lewis-Clark           19:32.49   58             
 77 Rushing, Jaclyn              UO Running Club       19:35.11   59             
 78 Fields, Alicia               Treasure Valley CC    19:36.90   60             
 79 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma            19:37.46   61             
 80 Gori, Heidi                  Northwest Christian   19:37.58   62             
 81 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oregon        19:37.90   63             
 82 Arrigoni, Catie              Everett CC            19:38.24   64             
 83 Robinson, Mariah             British Columbia      19:38.37                  
 84 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Christian   19:40.22   65             
 85 Ball, Natalie                Concordia (Ore.)      19:42.04   66             
 86 Palmer, Amanda               Lewis-Clark           19:42.57   67             
 87 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Oregon       19:43.26   68             
 88 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                19:44.23   69             
 89 Lopez, Ketty                 British Columbia      19:45.08                  
 90 McCormack, Jennifer          British Columbia      19:45.28                  
 91 Johnson, Julia               Northwest Univ.       19:46.60   70             
 92 Hall, Veronica               Everett CC            19:47.87   71             
 93 Baldovino, Ashley            Oregon Tech           19:48.02                  
 94 Bath, Jessica                Oregon Tech           19:48.73                  
 95 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Valley CC    19:49.21   72             
 96 Oda, Chelsea                 UO Running Club       19:50.97   73             
 97 Laine, Sarah                 Point Loma            19:51.17   74             
 98 Jones, Stephanie             Spokane CC            19:53.56   75             
 99 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest Univ.       19:53.95   76             
100 Minor, Samantha              Lewis-Clark           19:54.93                  
101 Bishop, Micaela              Southern Oregon       19:55.63   77             
102 Carlson, Jenna               Boise State TC        19:56.11   78             
103 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield              19:59.34                  
104 McCabe, Megan                Everett CC            19:59.60   79             
105 Erbacci, Gina                Point Loma            20:01.15   80             
106 Zimmer, Lissa                British Columbia      20:01.70                  
107 Axelbolt, Julia              UO Running Club       20:01.76   81             
108 Duvenez, Allison             Northwest Christian   20:05.11                  
109 Cole, Ariana                 Unattached            20:05.71                  
110 Bird, Alaina                 Point Loma            20:05.72   82             
111 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                20:05.75   83             
112 Swanson, Riley               Northwest Christian   20:06.40                  
113 Gebhardt, Kate               Everett CC            20:06.44   84             
114 Waugh, Katie                 Oregon Tech           20:06.51                  
115 Lotspeich, Irene             Everett CC            20:06.57                  
116 Cupp, Kristina               Concordia (Ore.)      20:07.33   85             
117 Stevenson, Jenny             Clackamas CC          20:09.03   86             
118 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole      UO Running Club       20:11.00   87             
119 Rigney, Savannah             Evergreen State       20:11.10                  
120 Korpela, Kattarina           Southern Oregon       20:11.21   88             
121 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Valley CC    20:11.82   89             
122 Thompson, Alix               British Columbia      20:15.39                  
123 Harteloo, Michelle           Unattached            20:16.80                  
124 Peterson, Kathryn            Northwest Christian   20:17.35                  
125 Vasquez, RaeAnn              Unattached            20:17.43                  
126 von Kienast, Sydney          Boise State TC        20:18.06   90             
127 Young, Whitlee               Lewis-Clark           20:19.09                  
128 Rapovy, Alyssa               Lewis-Clark           20:20.39                  
129 Tillery, Carly               Biola                 20:22.11                  
130 Roe, Christy                 Eastern Oregon        20:22.25   91             
131 Friend, Danielle             Everett CC            20:22.48                  
132 McCarthy, Madison            British Columbia      20:22.63                  
133 Porter, Laurie               Unattached            20:23.61                  
134 Governor, Meagan             Northwest Univ.       20:25.80   92             
135 Harris, Lindsey              Southern Oregon       20:26.34                  
136 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacific        20:26.47   93             
137 Olson, AnnieKate             Lewis-Clark           20:29.64                  
138 Sosa, Jennifer               Treasure Valley CC    20:29.79   94             
139 Petersen, Delane             Southern Oregon       20:30.58                  
140 Ozuna, Genieva               Point Loma            20:31.62                  
141 Sheoships, Jacky             Eastern Oregon        20:31.72   95             
142 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Columbia      20:31.85                  
143 Groen, Rebekah               Simpson (Cal.)        20:32.64   96             
144 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC           20:33.32   97             
145 Baldovino, Talissa           Eastern Oregon        20:34.30   98             
146 Lethbridge, Samantha         Corban                20:36.81   99             
147 Kenney, Clarissa             Biola                 20:39.68                  
148 Clark, Quincie               Spokane CC            20:41.72  100             
149 Lewis, Caitlyn               Clackamas CC          20:41.78  101             
150 Fernandez, Anita             Northwest Christian   20:43.65                  
151 Christensen, Kayla           Eastern Oregon        20:45.60                  
152 Grooms, Britnee              Everett CC            20:48.37                  
153 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC           20:51.30  102             
154 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                20:53.89  103             
155 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific        20:57.45  104             
156 Renie, Lauren                Oregon Tech           20:59.83                  
157 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacific        21:06.79  105             
158 Botsford, Rachel             Clackamas CC          21:07.11  106             
159 Evans, Molly                 Northwest Univ.       21:11.47  107             
160 Ohana, Tatum                 Southern Oregon       21:12.14                  
161 Dooley, Hannah               Simpson (Cal.)        21:12.21  108             
162 Maus, Hannah                 Lewis-Clark           21:15.57                  
163 Eldredge, Brenna             Everett CC            21:15.84                  
164 Hardgrove, Jessika           Spokane CC            21:16.42  109             
165 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                21:17.13                  
166 Childers, Emily              Corban                21:17.67                  
167 Bayer, Elizabeth             UO Running Club       21:24.08  110             
168 Lemon, Heidi                 Warner Pacific        21:24.73  111             
169 Dexter, Ellen                Concordia (Ore.)      21:30.22  112             
170 Schell, Morgan               SW Oregon CC          21:32.52                  
171 McCuaig, Stephanie           UO Running Club       21:33.11                  
172 Eliot, Maggie                UO Running Club       21:33.22                  
173 Helm, Nicole                 Spokane CC            21:34.37  113             
174 Maynard, Mackinlie           Spokane CC            21:40.58  114             
175 Cox, Becca                   Corban                21:48.53                  
176 Vinson, LaDawn               Lewis-Clark           21:51.48                  
177 Shocklee, Jessie             Boise State TC        21:52.50  115             
178 Vicencio, Anahi              Everett CC            21:52.62                  
179 Wren, Mackenzie              Everett CC            21:54.14                  
180 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Valley CC    21:55.13  116             
181 Perkins, Mesha               Corban                21:55.73                  
182 Dougherty, DeeAnn            Unattached            21:56.85                  
183 Capoccia, Susan              UO Running Club       22:04.55                  
184 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC          22:04.57                  
185 Stafford, Carrie             UO Running Club       22:09.53                  
186 Watt, Olivia                 Unattached            22:16.78                  
187 McIntyre, Natalie            Arizona Christian     22:20.94  117             
188 Dewater, Hannah              Simpson (Cal.)        22:23.95  118             
189 Avalos, Andrea               Concordia (Ore.)      22:27.51                  
190 Brainard, Alycia             SW Oregon CC          22:28.50                  
191 Beseda, Andrea               Mt. Hood CC           22:29.18  119             
192 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific        22:32.61  120             
193 Godfrey, Elizabeth           Arizona Christian     22:33.16  121             
194 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban                22:33.63                  
195 Renfro, Ashlie               Lewis-Clark           22:45.51                  
196 Vanderzee, Emma              Arizona Christian     22:49.39  122             
197 Lucas, Jessica               Point Loma            22:50.64                  
198 Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn       UO Running Club       22:56.45                  
199 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Valley CC    22:57.55  123             
200 Barnes, Ashley               Lewis-Clark           23:01.99                  
201 Hope, Alyssa                 Simpson (Cal.)        23:06.14  124             
202 Scully, Ashley               Everett CC            23:06.22                  
203 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma            23:12.32                  
204 Peterson, Britta             Evergreen State       23:13.94                  
205 Morehouse, Sydnee            Lewis-Clark           23:16.13                  
206 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oregon        23:33.36                  
207 Korta, Kalen                 Spokane CC            23:42.59                  
208 Vuong, Phung                 Everett CC            23:46.57                  
209 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC           23:50.60  125             
210 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC          23:57.70                  
211 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC           24:02.65  126             
212 Murphy, Amy                  Arizona Christian     24:18.75  127             
213 Dominguez, Jeana             Warner Pacific        24:31.68  128             
214 Rederburg, Amelia            Simpson (Cal.)        24:42.94  129             
215 Coronado, Lynzi              Boise State TC        24:45.93  130             
216 Schneider, Allison           Evergreen State       25:01.24                  
217 Buchanan, McAlister          Spokane CC            25:17.75                  
218 Brokaw, Katie                Mt. Hood CC           25:17.84  131             
219 Jimenez, Bianca              Mt. Hood CC           25:21.73                  
220 McInnis, Megan               Warner Pacific        25:23.81  132             
221 Coleman, Christina           Simpson (Cal.)        25:27.60  133             
222 McGlaughlin, Allison         Arizona Christian     25:51.83  134             
223 Martinez, Patricia           Northwest Christian   26:00.14                  
 -- Carson, Chelsea              Arizona Christian          DNF                  
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest Univ.            DNF                  
 -- Benson, Caitlin              Point Loma                 DNF                  
 -- Singleton, Courtney          Point Loma                 DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 British Columbia             69    8   10   14   17   20   29   41          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.67                                                    
         Average:    18:28.34                                                    
   2 Northwest Christian          82    1    3   12   27   39   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.76                                                    
         Average:    18:19.76                                                    
   3 Biola                        96    6   13   23   26   28   36   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.96                                                    
         Average:    18:33.60                                                    
   4 Concordia (Ore.)            129    4   16   19   24   66   85  112          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.97                                                    
         Average:    18:40.00                                                    
   5 Lewis-Clark                 204   22   38   40   49   55   58   67          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.76                                                    
         Average:    19:06.96                                                    
   6 Southern Oregon             205    9   34   43   51   68   77   88          
      Total Time:  1:35:35.93                                                    
         Average:    19:07.19                                                    
   7 Everett CC                  230   18   31   46   64   71   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:13.59                                                    
         Average:    19:14.72                                                    
   8 Point Loma                  231    7   32   57   61   74   80   82          
      Total Time:  1:36:10.35                                                    
         Average:    19:14.07                                                    
   9 Northwest University        243   25   30   42   70   76   92  107          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.36                                                    
         Average:    19:16.08                                                    
  10 UO Running Club             253    5   35   59   73   81   87  110          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.14                                                    
         Average:    19:17.43                                                    
  11 Eastern Oregon              261    2   52   53   63   91   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.33                                                    
         Average:    19:20.27                                                    
  12 Corban                      301   45   50   54   69   83   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.17                                                    
         Average:    19:36.64                                                    
  13 Treasure Valley CC          336   21   60   72   89   94  116  123          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.20                                                    
         Average:    19:45.04                                                    
  14 Spokane CC                  342   11   47   75  100  109  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:39:33.64                                                    
         Average:    19:54.73                                                    
  15 Clackamas CC                345   15   37   86  101  106                    
      Total Time:  1:39:25.33                                                    
         Average:    19:53.07                                                    
  16 Boise State Track & Field   446   33   78   90  115  130                    
      Total Time:  1:45:46.46                                                    
         Average:    21:09.30                                                    
  17 Simpson (Cal.)              494   48   96  108  118  124  129  133          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.81                                                    
         Average:    21:18.77                                                    
  18 Mt. Hood CC                 499   56   97  102  119  125  126  131          
      Total Time:  1:47:14.63                                                    
         Average:    21:26.93                                                    
  19 Warner Pacific              533   93  104  105  111  120  128  132          
      Total Time:  1:46:28.05                                                    
         Average:    21:17.61                                                    
  20 Arizona Christian           621  117  121  122  127  134                    
      Total Time:  1:57:54.07                                                    
         Average:    23:34.82                                                    

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 114)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (2 of 4)

 
Mens Gold 8k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2011
 
Womens Gold 5k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2011
All (2)