|
Our Media/Results from Brea XC Invite
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Brea XC InvitePublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 28th 2015, 10:14am
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC FS 6+
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pluma, Jose Luis 10 Valencia-Pl 19:02.1 1
2 Martinez, Victor 10 Santiago (Gg) 19:10.9 2
3 Julio, Alberto 9 Katella 19:35.8 3
4 Norwood, Blake 9 Valencia-Pl 19:36.6 4
5 Avila, Adrian 9 Rancho Verde 19:38.9 5
6 Tamagno, Noah 9 Brea Olinda 19:40.8 6
7 Gervasio, Dylan 10 Alta Loma 19:41.7 7
8 Gonawicha, Fabian 10 Etiwanda 19:43.6 8
9 Contreras, Michael 9 Etiwanda 19:43.8 9
10 Miles, Demari 9 Etiwanda 19:43.8 10
11 O'Neill, Brody 9 Foothill SS 19:44.0 11
12 Escobedo, Robert 9 South Hills 19:44.6 12
13 Garcia, Jimmy 10 Katella 19:45.3 13
14 Perez, Christian 10 Rancho Verde 19:45.5 14
15 Castaneda, Alfonso 9 Rancho Verde 19:47.1 15
16 Mora, Diego 9 Etiwanda 19:56.5 16
17 Cobaxin, Donovan 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:58.6 17
18 Vega, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:01.2 18
19 Serrano, Abraham 9 Foothill SS 20:01.4 19
20 Perez, Jason 10 Alta Loma 20:02.8 20
21 Guerra, Favian 9 Rancho Verde 20:05.1 21
22 Alvarado, Carlos 10 Valencia-Pl 20:05.6 22
23 Harding, Mason 9 Brea Olinda 20:06.4 23
24 Candelario, Anthony 9 Brea Olinda 20:09.8 24
25 Sanchez, Moises 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:10.4 25
26 Homer, Justin 9 Villa Park 20:15.0 26
27 Yi, Robin 10 Gahr 20:16.2 27
28 Benavides, Daniel 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:17.4 28
29 Sprague, Kevin 10 Brea Olinda 20:18.9 29
30 Guzman, Nick 10 Katella 20:20.4 30
31 Cortez, Bryan 9 Katella 20:21.0 31
32 Uriostegui, Chris 10 Villa Park 20:22.5 32
33 Espinoza, Gabriel 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:24.3 33
34 Chase, Evan 10 Valencia-Pl 20:24.5 34
35 Arroyo, Jesus 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:34.4 35
36 Calva, Isaac 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:35.4
37 Gonzalez, Giovanni 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:38.6
38 Zapata, Sam 9 Foothill SS 20:42.0 36
39 Chipman, Dallas 9 Burrough(Rid) 20:45.9
40 Rivas, Nathen 10 Rancho Verde 20:49.9 37
41 Hannum, Jack 9 Brea Olinda 20:54.5 38
42 Lam, Steven 10 Katella 20:57.3 39
43 Raul, Cruz 10 Katella 20:58.8 40
44 Castillo, Emmanuel 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:58.9
45 Marler, Samuel 9 Burrough(Rid) 21:00.8
46 Khanessari, Kiyrash 9 Brea Olinda 21:06.0 41
47 Gomez, Antonio 9 Patriot 21:07.3 42
48 Castor, Kevin 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:07.7 43
49 Daher, William 11 Yorba Linda 21:08.6 44
50 Camponovo, Gio 9 Villa Park 21:11.3 45
51 Garcia, Elijah 10 Etiwanda 21:11.8 46
52 Winters, Mikey 9 Valencia-Pl 21:12.7 47
53 Crabtree, Cooper 9 Brea Olinda 21:13.0 48
54 Armas, Christopher 10 Alta Loma 21:13.6 49
55 Chaing, Brandon 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:15.1 50
56 Lopez, Jason 9 Rancho Verde 21:16.1 51
57 McHugh, Liam 9 Foothill SS 21:17.1 52
58 Potts, Kyle 9 West Covina 21:19.4
59 Williams, Stone 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:19.6 53
60 Pham, Ethan 9 Brea Olinda 21:21.4
61 Perez, Joshua 9 Etiwanda 21:21.7 54
62 Gonzales, Brandon 10 South Hills 21:22.0 55
63 Rivera, Josue 9 South Hills 21:23.9 56
64 Wilcox, Zach 9 Foothill SS 21:26.0 57
65 Lyons, Keith 10 Apple Valley 21:27.0 58
66 Pineda, Tyler 10 Gahr 21:28.5 59
67 Asher, Adam 10 Foothill SS 21:29.2 60
68 Nepite, Francesco 9 Foothill SS 21:29.2 61
69 Muaddi, Jonathan 10 Santiago (Gg) 21:29.4
70 Poole, Parker 10 Valencia-Pl 21:29.4 62
71 Nunez, Alexis 9 Santiago (Gg) 21:30.1
72 Calvert, David 9 Foothill SS 21:38.2
73 Ramirez, Brennan 10 Alta Loma 21:41.1 63
74 Juan, Moriera 10 Katella 21:42.0 64
75 Foroushani, Shawn 10 Yorba Linda 21:42.1 65
76 Peters, Max 9 Foothill SS 21:46.3
77 Rojas, Brayan 10 Pacific 21:46.6
78 Angel, Javier 10 Katella 21:48.2
79 Lyons, Stephen 9 Brea Olinda 21:48.7
80 Spillard, Gavin 10 South El Monte 21:48.7
81 Fieffer, Jon 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:49.1 66
82 Robidoux, Cole 9 Apple Valley 21:49.6 67
83 Enders, Kelen 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:49.8 68
84 Wildhaber, Riley 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:50.7 69
85 Song, Kyle 10 Brea Olinda 21:52.5
86 Perez, Christian 9 Valencia-Pl 21:52.8 70
87 Devila, Christian 9 Etiwanda 21:55.1 71
88 Navarro, Oen 9 Gahr 21:57.3 72
89 Flores, Brandon 9 Pacific 21:58.2
90 De Leon, Hector 9 Rancho Verde 22:02.2 73
91 Rodriquez, Adrien 9 Apple Valley 22:04.6 74
92 Torres, Osvaldo 9 Valencia-Pl 22:05.2
93 Eric, Fernandez 10 Katella 22:05.3
94 Peralta, Michael 10 Etiwanda 22:05.5
95 Benavidez, Jett 9 Alta Loma 22:07.1 75
96 Valdez, Alex 9 Etiwanda 22:07.6
97 Pluma, Adrian 9 Brea Olinda 22:08.0
98 Patrick, Cody 11 Brea Olinda 22:13.7
99 Fontocone, Chris 9 Etiwanda 22:15.0
100 Hackett, Troy 9 Yorba Linda 22:15.9 76
101 Esquivel, Kayro 9 Alta Loma 22:15.9 77
102 Bijanzadeh, Arian 10 Yorba Linda 22:16.0 78
103 Clark, Ethan 9 Yorba Linda 22:16.5 79
104 Martinez, Jonathan 10 Gahr 22:19.5 80
105 Casey, Ethan 10 Apple Valley 22:20.8 81
106 Modesty, Adrian 9 Etiwanda 22:21.7
107 Sorrentino, Julian 9 Valencia-Pl 22:24.3
108 Young, Ethan 10 Valencia-Pl 22:24.4
109 Rentas, Andrew 9 Alta Loma 22:27.2 82
110 Feng, Steven 10 Xavier Prep 22:30.0 83
111 Moreno, Ruben 9 Patriot 22:31.1 84
112 Bazaldua, David 10 South Hills 22:31.7 85
113 Iribarren, Francisco 9 Etiwanda 22:32.1
114 Garcia, Jesse 9 Gahr 22:40.3 86
115 Lopez, Jonathan 9 Patriot 22:45.1 87
116 Furtado, James 10 Pacific 22:52.6
117 Thelander, Clifford 9 Rancho Verde 22:53.5
118 Carrillo, Casey 10 Foothill SS 22:54.2
119 Treto, Jacob 9 Etiwanda 22:56.0
120 Payes, Luis 10 Santiago (Gg) 22:56.4
121 Cabrera, Alejandro 9 South Hills 22:57.6 88
122 Juarez, Jordy 9 Valencia-Pl 22:58.2
123 Lazorek, Gavin 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 22:59.0 89
124 Ariza, Adrian 9 Villa Park 22:59.9 90
125 Donoghue, Ted 9 Villa Park 23:01.6 91
126 Amoyen, Dann 10 Gahr 23:05.1 92
127 Werschmidt, Luke 9 Valencia-Pl 23:06.1
128 de la Cruz, Luis 10 Rancho Verde 23:07.4
129 Ho, Garrett 9 Valencia-Pl 23:11.5
130 Aguilar, Nathan 10 Alta Loma 23:14.7
131 Saavedra, Kyle 10 Foothill SS 23:15.2
132 Chen, Jordan 9 Valencia-Pl 23:17.4
133 Christian, Brett 9 Foothill SS 23:22.0
134 Ramirez, Bryan 10 Villa Park 23:23.7 93
135 Gomez, Phillip 9 Alta Loma 23:24.5
136 Valda Arana, Aaron 9 Yorba Linda 23:27.1 94
137 Hernandez-Moreno, Darian 9 South El Monte 23:27.3
138 Murray, Nicholas 9 Burrough(Rid) 23:28.2
139 Ortiz, Omar 10 Santiago (Gg) 23:32.2
140 Perea, Anthony 9 Alta Loma 23:33.9
141 Rhodes, Max 9 Yorba Linda 23:35.1 95
142 Bolanos, Mike 10 Patriot 23:37.9 96
143 Poe, Reece 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 23:46.9
144 Kim, Silas 9 Foothill SS 23:49.9
145 Ward, Jacob 10 Villa Park 23:58.8 97
146 Thorpe, Liam 9 Foothill SS 23:59.9
147 Streichenberger, Remy 9 Foothill SS 24:00.3
148 Alonso, Michael 9 Foothill SS 24:03.4
149 Garcia, Nathan 10 Valencia-Pl 24:03.4
150 Venegas, David 9 Rancho Verde 24:06.5
151 Salgado, Sebastian 9 Rubidoux 24:07.9
152 Knott, Ryan 9 Foothill SS 24:09.8
153 Pacheco, Dario 9 Alta Loma 24:13.8
154 Navarro, Gerardo 9 Santiago (Gg) 24:14.8
155 Chen, Justin 9 Valencia-Pl 24:15.7
156 Williams, Phillip 10 Etiwanda 24:18.2
157 Mariscal, Lance 9 Etiwanda 24:20.7
158 Contreras, Hector 9 Patriot 24:21.3 98
159 Baniqued, Jenard 10 Villa Park 24:21.3
160 Leonard, Joseph 10 Valencia-Pl 24:23.2
161 Medina, Javier 9 West Covina 24:26.1
162 Gutierrez, Ruben 9 Valencia-Pl 24:34.1
163 Ureiro, Eleazar 9 Valencia-Pl 24:36.7
164 Llewellyn, Wyatt 9 Valencia-Pl 24:38.9
165 Gallagher, Ben 10 Valencia-Pl 24:42.1
166 Tafolla, Issac 9 Rancho Verde 24:55.8
167 Lopez, Daniel 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:08.4
168 Lies, Jacob 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:08.5
169 Baylis, Joshua 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:14.2
170 Moore, Kyle 10 Valencia-Pl 25:24.5
171 Rosas, Jesus 10 South El Monte 25:24.9
172 Guzman, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 25:40.7
173 Ambia, Arman 9 Valencia-Pl 25:52.0
174 Rufino, Andres 10 Katella 26:00.1
175 Arias, Samuel 9 Apple Valley 26:02.6 99
176 Bernal, Noel 9 Patriot 26:02.7 100
177 Calleja, Abraham 9 Alta Loma 26:06.2
178 Martinez, Ben 9 Villa Park 26:07.7
179 Tran, Vinh 9 Santiago (Gg) 26:08.8
180 Iwanski, Brett 9 Foothill SS 26:09.9
181 Trubee, Patrick 9 Xavier Prep 26:12.6 101
182 Montane, Marco 9 Xavier Prep 26:45.6 102
183 Sanabria, Daniel 9 Rubidoux 27:14.7
184 Cruz, Jose 9 Nordhoff 27:18.9
185 Garcia, Jose A. 9 Nordhoff 27:27.1
186 Macias, Josh 9 Etiwanda 27:40.4
187 Bohnet, Evan 9 Xavier Prep 27:44.7 103
188 Diaz, Jesus 9 Century 27:48.2
189 McNair, Jacob 9 Valencia-Pl 28:40.1
190 Imsande, Josh 9 Villa Park 28:40.8
191 Jimenez, Christopher 10 Century 28:54.9
192 Rodriguez, Jose 10 Century 29:05.7
193 Ko, David 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 29:27.6
194 Hinojosa, Eduardo 9 San Bernardino 29:34.7
195 Riggs, Aiden 9 Burrough(Rid) 29:41.6
196 Bender, Drew 9 San Bernardino 31:58.0
197 Cadenas, Mario 10 Rubidoux 32:21.8
198 Alvarado, Robert 10 Gahr 32:32.1 104
199 De Leon, Dean 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 35:02.0
200 Pham, Brain 9 Xavier Prep 35:59.0 105
201 Chao, Jordan 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 38:33.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Etiwanda 89 8 9 10 16 46 54 71
Total Time: 1:40:19.50
Average: 20:03.90
2 Santiago (Gg) 90 2 17 18 25 28 33 35
Total Time: 1:39:38.50
Average: 19:55.70
3 Rancho Verde 92 5 14 15 21 37 51 73
Total Time: 1:40:06.50
Average: 20:01.30
4 Valencia-Pl 108 1 4 22 34 47 62 70
Total Time: 1:40:21.50
Average: 20:04.30
5 Katella 116 3 13 30 31 39 40 64
Total Time: 1:40:59.80
Average: 20:11.96
6 Brea Olinda 120 6 23 24 29 38 41 48
Total Time: 1:41:10.40
Average: 20:14.08
7 Foothill SS 175 11 19 36 52 57 60 61
Total Time: 1:43:10.50
Average: 20:38.10
8 Alta Loma 214 7 20 49 63 75 77 82
Total Time: 1:44:46.30
Average: 20:57.26
9 Pacifica (G.G.) 280 43 50 53 66 68 69 89
Total Time: 1:47:21.30
Average: 21:28.26
10 Villa Park 284 26 32 45 90 91 93 97
Total Time: 1:47:50.30
Average: 21:34.06
11 South Hills 296 12 55 56 85 88
Total Time: 1:47:59.80
Average: 21:35.96
12 Gahr 324 27 59 72 80 86 92 104
Total Time: 1:48:41.80
Average: 21:44.36
13 Yorba Linda 342 44 65 76 78 79 94 95
Total Time: 1:49:39.10
Average: 21:55.82
14 Apple Valley 379 58 67 74 81 99
Total Time: 1:53:44.60
Average: 22:44.92
15 Patriot 407 42 84 87 96 98 100
Total Time: 1:54:22.70
Average: 22:52.54
16 Xavier Prep 494 83 101 102 103 105
Total Time: 2:19:11.90
Average: 27:50.38
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC FS 1-5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Dempsey, John 10 Brea Olinda 17:25.7 1
2 Dohm, Timo 10 Valencia-Pl 17:37.7 2
3 Orozco, Lorenzo 9 Rancho Verde 17:40.8 3
4 Novencido Hightower, Dev 9 South Hills 17:57.7 4
5 Novencido Hightower, Dil 9 South Hills 18:01.6 5
6 Gonzalez, Humberto 10 Rancho Verde 18:05.1 6
7 Gracian, Jorge 10 Gahr 18:11.9 7
8 Ramirez, Elvert 9 Pacific 18:15.5 8
9 Lopez, Adrian 10 Rancho Verde 18:16.6 9
10 Granados, Isaac 10 West Covina 18:17.6 10
11 DeLaTorre, Steven 10 Gahr 18:18.5 11
12 Krohn, Nick 10 Valencia-Pl 18:21.6 12
13 Jumani, Abdul 10 Gahr 18:23.2 13
14 Valenti, Tommy 10 Brea Olinda 18:24.1 14
15 Guzman, Geovanny 10 Century 18:26.3 15
16 Hernandez, Jorge 10 Santiago (Gg) 18:31.7 16
17 Nguru, Trevor 9 Rancho Verde 18:34.4 17
18 Sweigart, David 10 Alta Loma 18:35.1 18
19 Alexander, Zackary 9 Alta Loma 18:36.0 19
20 Clements, Andrew 10 Alta Loma 18:44.9 20
21 Abdala, Daniel 9 Alta Loma 18:45.1 21
22 Gonzalez, Cristian 9 Santiago (Gg) 18:47.4 22
23 Picone, Nick 10 Foothill SS 18:49.7 23
24 Hinojosa, Cesar 10 Rancho Verde 18:53.1 24
25 Urena, Miguel 10 Alta Loma 18:54.4 25
26 Miramontes, Moleka 10 San Bernardino 18:57.9 26
27 Mendoza, Victor 10 Katella 18:59.0 27
28 Valda Arana, Andrew 12 Yorba Linda 19:00.4 28
29 Garcia, Matthew 9 South Hills 19:00.8 29
30 Marini, Jaden 10 Yorba Linda 19:01.2 30
31 Gazich, Marco 10 Yorba Linda 19:03.1 31
32 Santiago, Eymard 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:05.6 32
33 Cortez, Miguel 10 Katella 19:05.8 33
34 Tran, Caden 9 Valencia-Pl 19:07.9 34
35 Lee, Michael 10 Valencia-Pl 19:09.0 35
36 Munoz, Jesse 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:10.5 36
37 Hutton, Jared 10 Villa Park 19:10.6 37
38 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Foothill SS 19:11.5 38
39 Park, Joey 9 Valencia-Pl 19:11.8 39
40 Villanueva, Adan 9 Brea Olinda 19:12.3 40
41 Bolanos, Juan 9 Pacific 19:12.6 41
42 Martinez, Bryan 10 Gahr 19:14.1 42
43 Moreno, Raul 10 West Covina 19:14.5 43
44 Duyan, Aaron 10 Villa Park 19:14.5 44
45 Nguyen, Jason 10 Villa Park 19:17.7 45
46 Avila, Ramon 10 West Covina 19:23.8 46
47 Thornburgh, Chris 10 Brea Olinda 19:25.1 47
48 Pino, Kevin 10 Villa Park 19:28.1 48
49 Sanchez, Cristian 10 San Jacinto 19:34.9 49
50 Trujillo, Doug 10 Cantwell-SHM 19:35.9
51 Guzman, Andrew 9 Katella 19:37.2 50
52 Arias, Alejandro 10 Xavier Prep 19:40.7 51
53 Verdin, Jose 10 Katella 19:41.1 52
54 Magner, Ryan 10 Apple Valley 19:41.6 53
55 Ortiz, Charly 9 Pacific 19:44.1 54
56 Mallon, Jared 9 Etiwanda 19:48.6 55
57 Vazquez, Jose 9 South El Monte 19:52.9
58 Munoz, Ronald 10 Gahr 19:53.2 56
59 Bramel, Conner 9 Foothill SS 19:53.4 57
60 Williams, Zack 9 Etiwanda 19:54.4 58
61 Leandro, Scott 9 Foothill SS 19:54.8 59
62 Cruz, Adrian 9 Katella 19:57.1 60
63 Woody, Jacob 9 Brea Olinda 19:59.1 61
64 Vargas, Jorge 10 San Bernardino 19:59.2 62
65 Skytte, Jacob 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:00.0 63
66 Ramos, Abel 9 Patriot 20:00.8 64
67 Mota, Phillip 10 Etiwanda 20:02.6 65
68 Reese, Houston 9 Foothill SS 20:05.3 66
69 Aguilar, David 9 South El Monte 20:06.0
70 Anguiano, Justin 9 Etiwanda 20:06.3 67
71 Garcia, Adrian 9 South Hills 20:07.1 68
72 Monzon, Chris 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:07.6 69
73 Carachure, Hubert 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:08.4 70
74 Contreras, Jeremy 9 Patriot 20:11.5 71
75 Gamboa, Danison 11 Yorba Linda 20:15.3 72
76 Garcia, Adrian 9 Pacific 20:17.9 73
77 Hernandez, Alex 10 South Hills 20:21.1 74
78 Rivera, Matthew 9 Xavier Prep 20:27.6 75
79 Penaloza, Adrian 10 San Jacinto 20:27.9 76
80 Pomeroy, Sawyer 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:29.2 77
81 Gillette, Travis 10 Apple Valley 20:29.6 78
82 Castrejon, Jose 9 San Jacinto 20:31.8 79
83 Vallejo, Caesar 10 Xavier Prep 20:32.7 80
84 Pearson, Ben 10 Villa Park 20:39.9 81
85 Fraschetti, Caelan 9 Xavier Prep 20:44.7 82
86 Castelan, Israel 10 Patriot 20:46.2 83
87 Perez, Ramsey 10 Etiwanda 20:46.6 84
88 Lopez, Nathan 9 Patriot 20:55.0 85
89 Smith, Ryan 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:57.7 86
90 Aquino, Brian 9 Pacific 20:57.7 87
91 Suarez, Ryan 10 San Jacinto 21:04.8 88
92 Saldana, Christian 9 West Covina 21:05.0 89
93 Daproza, Derek 9 West Covina 21:09.2 90
94 Aranda, Alfredo 10 Apple Valley 21:20.8 91
95 Acosta, Adrian 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:21.0 92
96 Torres, Josericardo 10 Nordhoff 21:27.8 93
97 Morrison, James 9 Burrough(Rid) 21:28.9
98 Sepulveda, Jesse 10 San Jacinto 21:29.6 94
99 Jude, Harry 10 Yorba Linda 21:33.0 95
100 Urry, Samuel 9 Apple Valley 21:37.4 96
101 Negrete, Hector 9 San Bernardino 21:44.3 97
102 Noel, Nicholas 9 San Dimas 21:44.9 98
103 Kim, Spencer 10 Yorba Linda 21:46.2 99
104 Hernandez, Andy 10 Century 21:47.7 100
105 Talley, Brandon 10 Apple Valley 21:55.5 101
106 Maya, Edwin 9 South El Monte 21:56.3
107 Del Rio, Sebastian 9 Xavier Prep 21:58.4 102
108 Fregoso, Benito 9 San Bernardino 22:13.9 103
109 Gorman, Zack 9 Nordhoff 22:17.5 104
110 McCanne, Kyle 10 Nordhoff 22:22.2 105
111 Kavack, Christian 9 San Dimas 22:32.9 106
112 Lacey, James 9 San Dimas 22:33.1 107
113 Ibarra, Saul 10 Century 22:37.7 108
114 Ramirez, Aldo 9 San Bernardino 22:38.2 109
115 Perez, Matthew 9 San Dimas 22:44.0 110
116 Cline, Tyler 9 Patriot 22:45.3 111
117 Rosales, Augusto 9 Century 22:49.5 112
118 Moscoso, Robert 10 San Dimas 22:55.6 113
119 Garcia, Jose G. 9 Nordhoff 23:11.1 114
120 Arroyo, Daniel 10 Century 23:12.0 115
121 Arias, Daniel 10 San Dimas 23:15.4 116
122 Willet, Luke 9 San Dimas 23:30.1 117
123 Gomez, Luis 10 Cantwell-SHM 23:39.2
124 Lemus, Markos 9 Cantwell-SHM 23:44.8
125 Hernandez, Nathaniel 9 San Dimas 23:44.8
126 Wilson, Thomas 9 Nordhoff 23:52.8 118
127 Bradley, Michael 9 Burrough(Rid) 23:55.4
128 McConathy, Brandon 10 San Dimas 27:10.5
129 Berdin, Danny 9 San Dimas 27:39.6
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rancho Verde 59 3 6 9 17 24
Total Time: 1:31:30.00
Average: 18:18.00
2 Alta Loma 103 18 19 20 21 25
Total Time: 1:33:35.50
Average: 18:43.10
3 Valencia-Pl 122 2 12 34 35 39
Total Time: 1:33:28.00
Average: 18:41.60
4 Gahr 129 7 11 13 42 56
Total Time: 1:34:00.90
Average: 18:48.18
5 Brea Olinda 163 1 14 40 47 61
Total Time: 1:34:26.30
Average: 18:53.26
6 Santiago (Gg) 176 16 22 32 36 70
Total Time: 1:35:43.60
Average: 19:08.72
7 South Hills 180 4 5 29 68 74
Total Time: 1:35:28.30
Average: 19:05.66
8 Katella 222 27 33 50 52 60
Total Time: 1:37:20.20
Average: 19:28.04
9 Foothill SS 243 23 38 57 59 66
Total Time: 1:37:54.70
Average: 19:34.94
10 Villa Park 255 37 44 45 48 81
Total Time: 1:37:50.80
Average: 19:34.16
11 Yorba Linda 256 28 30 31 72 95 99
Total Time: 1:38:53.00
Average: 19:46.60
12 Pacific 263 8 41 54 73 87
Total Time: 1:38:27.80
Average: 19:41.56
13 West Covina 278 10 43 46 89 90
Total Time: 1:39:10.11
Average: 19:50.02
14 Etiwanda 329 55 58 65 67 84
Total Time: 1:40:38.50
Average: 20:07.70
15 San Jacinto 386 49 76 79 88 94
Total Time: 1:43:09.00
Average: 20:37.80
16 Pacifica (G.G.) 387 63 69 77 86 92
Total Time: 1:42:55.50
Average: 20:35.10
17 Xavier Prep 390 51 75 80 82 102
Total Time: 1:43:24.10
Average: 20:40.82
18 San Bernardino 397 26 62 97 103 109
Total Time: 1:45:33.50
Average: 21:06.70
19 Patriot 414 64 71 83 85 111
Total Time: 1:44:38.80
Average: 20:55.76
20 Apple Valley 419 53 78 91 96 101
Total Time: 1:45:04.90
Average: 21:00.98
21 Century 450 15 100 108 112 115
Total Time: 1:48:53.20
Average: 21:46.64
22 San Dimas 534 98 106 107 110 113 116 117
Total Time: 1:52:30.50
Average: 22:30.10
23 Nordhoff 534 93 104 105 114 118
Total Time: 1:53:11.40
Average: 22:38.28
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC FS 1-5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lopez, Nathalia 9 Century 19:53.5 1
2 Bogan, Rebekka 9 Rancho Verde 21:20.2
3 Lopez, Kimberly 10 San Jacinto 21:23.1 2
4 Janish, Payton 9 Yorba Linda 22:00.9 3
5 Iniguez, Lissette 9 Alta Loma 22:28.9 4
6 Hulme, Casey 10 Foothill SS 22:33.5 5
7 Cripps, Madelyn 9 Etiwanda 22:45.6 6
8 Raetz, Natalie 9 Foothill SS 22:45.8 7
9 Agustin, Juliana 9 Century 22:47.3 8
10 Cripps, Savannah 9 Etiwanda 22:47.5 9
11 Bowen, Pamela 9 Alta Loma 22:48.3 10
12 Hinton, Elizabeth 12 Yorba Linda 22:49.4 11
13 Flores, Victoria 10 Rancho Verde 22:50.9
14 Ervin, Victoria 9 Etiwanda 22:56.7 12
15 McBain, Kristy 9 Apple Valley 23:05.1 13
16 Garcia, Dayra 9 Century 23:05.4 14
17 Dorcey, Saeley 9 Villa Park 23:08.3
18 Hihn, Audrey 10 Villa Park 23:12.7
19 Carreno, Melissa 10 Valencia-Pl 23:14.0 15
20 Teran, Jada 9 Etiwanda 23:16.4 16
21 Marquiss, Shannon 12 Yorba Linda 23:29.3 17
22 Bein, Emily 9 Alta Loma 23:34.4 18
23 Gomez, Sofia 9 Century 23:36.1 19
24 Quach, Annie 10 Katella 23:45.1 20
25 Pham, Valerie 10 Yorba Linda 23:50.1 21
26 Sotelo, Erika 9 Valencia-Pl 23:52.5 22
27 Withers, Kelsey 9 Foothill SS 23:54.0 23
28 Medina, Christina 10 Katella 24:01.2 24
29 Contreras, Enolla 10 San Jacinto 24:09.2 25
30 Cordero, Neftali 10 South El Monte 24:15.0
31 Murillo, Angelica 10 San Bernardino 24:19.2 26
32 Campos, America 9 Katella 24:21.7 27
33 Pinkevich, Tiffany 11 Yorba Linda 24:22.5 28
34 Romero, Diana 9 Katella 24:24.9 29
35 Behle, Marlena 12 Yorba Linda 24:26.4 30
36 Singh, Nidhi 10 Valencia-Pl 24:31.3 31
37 Tang, Lauren 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 24:33.5
38 Lomeli, Coral 9 Valencia-Pl 24:40.4 32
39 Zanella, Marley 10 Yorba Linda 24:46.9 33
40 Corrales, Betsabet 9 Century 24:48.5 34
41 Silves, Meagan 10 Foothill SS 24:49.3 35
42 Nunez, Elizabeth 10 South El Monte 24:50.8
43 Brito, Brenda 10 Katella 24:51.7 36
44 Casey, Gwen 10 Apple Valley 24:53.0 37
45 Duran, Amber 10 Etiwanda 24:55.7 38
46 Nguyen, Haley 9 Valencia-Pl 25:05.7 39
47 Hilario, Lizeth 9 Santiago (Gg) 25:07.0
48 Perez, Alexa 9 San Jacinto 25:11.1 40
49 Anton, Erica 10 Foothill SS 25:15.3 41
50 Watt, Meagan 10 Apple Valley 25:17.3 42
51 Bastidas, Sabrina 10 Rancho Verde 25:19.4
52 Cruz, Nicole 10 San Bernardino 25:19.4 43
53 Cooke, Alisia 10 Rancho Verde 25:21.6
54 Barrett, Courtney 10 Villa Park 25:23.9
55 Grattan, Christina 9 Brea Olinda 25:24.7 44
56 Serna, Daisy 10 Brea Olinda 25:37.9 45
57 Fragoso, Briana 10 Patriot 25:40.2 46
58 Evans, Claire 9 Alta Loma 25:44.5 47
59 Skinner, Hannah 9 Alta Loma 25:46.6 48
60 Anaya, Diana 9 Patriot 25:54.3 49
61 Pham, Christine 9 Santiago (Gg) 26:16.2
62 Rivera, Leslie 9 Santiago (Gg) 26:31.2
63 Aguilar, Alexia 10 San Bernardino 26:33.8 50
64 Haugen, Jennifer 10 Brea Olinda 26:40.7 51
65 Brookman, Emma 9 Brea Olinda 26:42.8 52
66 Jow, Jamie 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 26:53.3
67 Huante, Priscila 10 Patriot 26:55.5 53
68 Garcia, Teresa 10 Patriot 27:15.7 54
69 Gomez, Isabella 9 Nordhoff 27:21.7
70 Luong-Kha, Kelalani 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 27:22.2
71 King, Brianna 10 Apple Valley 27:22.3 55
72 Miranda, Daniela 10 San Jacinto 27:23.8 56
73 Downs, Jocelyn 9 San Dimas 27:24.1
74 Hidalgo, Ashley 9 San Bernardino 27:34.5 57
75 Villa, Claire 10 Xavier Prep 27:52.1
76 Vasquez, Miranda 9 Nordhoff 27:54.9
77 Jasso, Arabella 10 Apple Valley 28:06.4 58
78 Hernandez, Cloe 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 28:16.7
79 Parafina, Jhunelyn 9 San Bernardino 28:19.1 59
80 Smith, Isabella 9 Brea Olinda 28:20.2 60
81 Morales, Lupita 10 Patriot 28:38.0 61
82 Newman, Alyssa 9 Villa Park 28:51.8
83 Ponce, Carolina 10 Xavier Prep 28:58.6
84 Tapia, Angelina 9 Xavier Prep 29:34.3
85 Gomez, Miranda 9 Cantwell-SHM 30:47.0
86 Romero, Briel 10 Cantwell-SHM 30:57.6
87 Daley, Kylee 9 Cantwell-SHM 31:10.5
88 Osorio, Khaterinne 9 San Dimas 31:20.7
89 Arambula, Erika 10 San Jacinto 33:46.5 62
90 Naranjo, Lexi 9 Xavier Prep 35:09.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Century 76 1 8 14 19 34
Total Time: 1:54:10.80
Average: 22:50.16
2 Yorba Linda 80 3 11 17 21 28 30 33
Total Time: 1:56:32.20
Average: 23:18.44
3 Etiwanda 81 6 9 12 16 38
Total Time: 1:56:41.90
Average: 23:20.38
4 Foothill SS 111 5 7 23 35 41
Total Time: 1:59:17.90
Average: 23:51.58
5 Alta Loma 127 4 10 18 47 48
Total Time: 2:00:22.70
Average: 24:04.54
6 Katella 136 20 24 27 29 36
Total Time: 2:01:24.60
Average: 24:16.92
7 Valencia-Pl 139 15 22 31 32 39
Total Time: 2:01:23.90
Average: 24:16.78
8 San Jacinto 185 2 25 40 56 62
Total Time: 2:11:53.70
Average: 26:22.74
9 Apple Valley 205 13 37 42 55 58
Total Time: 2:08:44.10
Average: 25:44.82
10 San Bernardino 235 26 43 50 57 59
Total Time: 2:12:06.00
Average: 26:25.20
11 Brea Olinda 252 44 45 51 52 60
Total Time: 2:12:46.30
Average: 26:33.26
12 Patriot 263 46 49 53 54 61
Total Time: 2:14:23.70
Average: 26:52.74
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 3 Mile Run CC FS Overall
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pluma, Jose Luis 10 Valencia-Pl 19:02.1 31
2 Martinez, Victor 10 Santiago (Gg) 19:10.9 39
3 Julio, Alberto 9 Katella 19:35.8 52
4 Norwood, Blake 9 Valencia-Pl 19:36.6 53
5 Avila, Adrian 9 Rancho Verde 19:38.9 55
6 Tamagno, Noah 9 Brea Olinda 19:40.8 57
7 Gervasio, Dylan 10 Alta Loma 19:41.7 60
8 Gonawicha, Fabian 10 Etiwanda 19:43.6 61
9 Contreras, Michael 9 Etiwanda 19:43.8 62
10 Miles, Demari 9 Etiwanda 19:43.8 63
11 O'Neill, Brody 9 Foothill SS 19:44.0 64
12 Escobedo, Robert 9 South Hills 19:44.6 66
13 Garcia, Jimmy 10 Katella 19:45.3 67
14 Perez, Christian 10 Rancho Verde 19:45.5 68
15 Castaneda, Alfonso 9 Rancho Verde 19:47.1
16 Mora, Diego 9 Etiwanda 19:56.5 75
17 Cobaxin, Donovan 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:58.6 77
18 Vega, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:01.2 82
19 Serrano, Abraham 9 Foothill SS 20:01.4 83
20 Perez, Jason 10 Alta Loma 20:02.8 85
21 Guerra, Favian 9 Rancho Verde 20:05.1
22 Alvarado, Carlos 10 Valencia-Pl 20:05.6
23 Harding, Mason 9 Brea Olinda 20:06.4 88
24 Candelario, Anthony 9 Brea Olinda 20:09.8
25 Sanchez, Moises 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:10.4
26 Homer, Justin 9 Villa Park 20:15.0 92
27 Yi, Robin 10 Gahr 20:16.2 94
28 Benavides, Daniel 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:17.4
29 Sprague, Kevin 10 Brea Olinda 20:18.9
30 Guzman, Nick 10 Katella 20:20.4
31 Cortez, Bryan 9 Katella 20:21.0
32 Uriostegui, Chris 10 Villa Park 20:22.5 97
33 Espinoza, Gabriel 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:24.3
34 Chase, Evan 10 Valencia-Pl 20:24.5
35 Arroyo, Jesus 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:34.4
36 Calva, Isaac 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:35.4
37 Gonzalez, Giovanni 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:38.6
38 Zapata, Sam 9 Foothill SS 20:42.0
39 Chipman, Dallas 9 Burrough(Rid) 20:45.9 106
40 Rivas, Nathen 10 Rancho Verde 20:49.9
41 Hannum, Jack 9 Brea Olinda 20:54.5
42 Lam, Steven 10 Katella 20:57.3
43 Raul, Cruz 10 Katella 20:58.8
44 Castillo, Emmanuel 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:58.9
45 Marler, Samuel 9 Burrough(Rid) 21:00.8 111
46 Khanessari, Kiyrash 9 Brea Olinda 21:06.0
47 Gomez, Antonio 9 Patriot 21:07.3 114
48 Castor, Kevin 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:07.7 115
49 Daher, William 11 Yorba Linda 21:08.6 116
50 Camponovo, Gio 9 Villa Park 21:11.3
51 Garcia, Elijah 10 Etiwanda 21:11.8
52 Winters, Mikey 9 Valencia-Pl 21:12.7
53 Crabtree, Cooper 9 Brea Olinda 21:13.0
54 Armas, Christopher 10 Alta Loma 21:13.6
55 Chaing, Brandon 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:15.1 118
56 Lopez, Jason 9 Rancho Verde 21:16.1
57 McHugh, Liam 9 Foothill SS 21:17.1
58 Potts, Kyle 9 West Covina 21:19.4 119
59 Williams, Stone 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:19.6 120
60 Pham, Ethan 9 Brea Olinda 21:21.4
61 Perez, Joshua 9 Etiwanda 21:21.7
62 Gonzales, Brandon 10 South Hills 21:22.0 122
63 Rivera, Josue 9 South Hills 21:23.9
64 Wilcox, Zach 9 Foothill SS 21:26.0
65 Lyons, Keith 10 Apple Valley 21:27.0 123
66 Pineda, Tyler 10 Gahr 21:28.5 125
67 Asher, Adam 10 Foothill SS 21:29.2
68 Nepite, Francesco 9 Foothill SS 21:29.2
69 Muaddi, Jonathan 10 Santiago (Gg) 21:29.4
70 Poole, Parker 10 Valencia-Pl 21:29.4
71 Nunez, Alexis 9 Santiago (Gg) 21:30.1
72 Calvert, David 9 Foothill SS 21:38.2
73 Ramirez, Brennan 10 Alta Loma 21:41.1
74 Juan, Moriera 10 Katella 21:42.0
75 Foroushani, Shawn 10 Yorba Linda 21:42.1 130
76 Peters, Max 9 Foothill SS 21:46.3
77 Rojas, Brayan 10 Pacific 21:46.6 133
78 Angel, Javier 10 Katella 21:48.2
79 Lyons, Stephen 9 Brea Olinda 21:48.7
80 Spillard, Gavin 10 South El Monte 21:48.7 135
81 Fieffer, Jon 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:49.1
82 Robidoux, Cole 9 Apple Valley 21:49.6 136
83 Enders, Kelen 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:49.8
84 Wildhaber, Riley 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:50.7
85 Song, Kyle 10 Brea Olinda 21:52.5
86 Perez, Christian 9 Valencia-Pl 21:52.8
87 Devila, Christian 9 Etiwanda 21:55.1
88 Navarro, Oen 9 Gahr 21:57.3
89 Flores, Brandon 9 Pacific 21:58.2 139
90 De Leon, Hector 9 Rancho Verde 22:02.2
91 Rodriquez, Adrien 9 Apple Valley 22:04.6
92 Torres, Osvaldo 9 Valencia-Pl 22:05.2
93 Eric, Fernandez 10 Katella 22:05.3
94 Peralta, Michael 10 Etiwanda 22:05.5
95 Benavidez, Jett 9 Alta Loma 22:07.1
96 Valdez, Alex 9 Etiwanda 22:07.6
97 Pluma, Adrian 9 Brea Olinda 22:08.0
98 Patrick, Cody 11 Brea Olinda 22:13.7
99 Fontocone, Chris 9 Etiwanda 22:15.0
100 Hackett, Troy 9 Yorba Linda 22:15.9
101 Esquivel, Kayro 9 Alta Loma 22:15.9
102 Bijanzadeh, Arian 10 Yorba Linda 22:16.0
103 Clark, Ethan 9 Yorba Linda 22:16.5
104 Martinez, Jonathan 10 Gahr 22:19.5
105 Casey, Ethan 10 Apple Valley 22:20.8
106 Modesty, Adrian 9 Etiwanda 22:21.7
107 Sorrentino, Julian 9 Valencia-Pl 22:24.3
108 Young, Ethan 10 Valencia-Pl 22:24.4
109 Rentas, Andrew 9 Alta Loma 22:27.2
110 Feng, Steven 10 Xavier Prep 22:30.0 144
111 Moreno, Ruben 9 Patriot 22:31.1 145
112 Bazaldua, David 10 South Hills 22:31.7
113 Iribarren, Francisco 9 Etiwanda 22:32.1
114 Garcia, Jesse 9 Gahr 22:40.3
115 Lopez, Jonathan 9 Patriot 22:45.1 151
116 Furtado, James 10 Pacific 22:52.6
117 Thelander, Clifford 9 Rancho Verde 22:53.5
118 Carrillo, Casey 10 Foothill SS 22:54.2
119 Treto, Jacob 9 Etiwanda 22:56.0
120 Payes, Luis 10 Santiago (Gg) 22:56.4
121 Cabrera, Alejandro 9 South Hills 22:57.6
122 Juarez, Jordy 9 Valencia-Pl 22:58.2
123 Lazorek, Gavin 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 22:59.0
124 Ariza, Adrian 9 Villa Park 22:59.9
125 Donoghue, Ted 9 Villa Park 23:01.6
126 Amoyen, Dann 10 Gahr 23:05.1
127 Werschmidt, Luke 9 Valencia-Pl 23:06.1
128 de la Cruz, Luis 10 Rancho Verde 23:07.4
129 Ho, Garrett 9 Valencia-Pl 23:11.5
130 Aguilar, Nathan 10 Alta Loma 23:14.7
131 Saavedra, Kyle 10 Foothill SS 23:15.2
132 Chen, Jordan 9 Valencia-Pl 23:17.4
133 Christian, Brett 9 Foothill SS 23:22.0
134 Ramirez, Bryan 10 Villa Park 23:23.7
135 Gomez, Phillip 9 Alta Loma 23:24.5
136 Valda Arana, Aaron 9 Yorba Linda 23:27.1
137 Hernandez-Moreno, Darian 9 South El Monte 23:27.3 157
138 Murray, Nicholas 9 Burrough(Rid) 23:28.2 158
139 Ortiz, Omar 10 Santiago (Gg) 23:32.2
140 Perea, Anthony 9 Alta Loma 23:33.9
141 Rhodes, Max 9 Yorba Linda 23:35.1
142 Bolanos, Mike 10 Patriot 23:37.9
143 Poe, Reece 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 23:46.9
144 Kim, Silas 9 Foothill SS 23:49.9
145 Ward, Jacob 10 Villa Park 23:58.8
146 Thorpe, Liam 9 Foothill SS 23:59.9
147 Streichenberger, Remy 9 Foothill SS 24:00.3
148 Alonso, Michael 9 Foothill SS 24:03.4
149 Garcia, Nathan 10 Valencia-Pl 24:03.4
150 Venegas, David 9 Rancho Verde 24:06.5
151 Salgado, Sebastian 9 Rubidoux 24:07.9
152 Knott, Ryan 9 Foothill SS 24:09.8
153 Pacheco, Dario 9 Alta Loma 24:13.8
154 Navarro, Gerardo 9 Santiago (Gg) 24:14.8
155 Chen, Justin 9 Valencia-Pl 24:15.7
156 Williams, Phillip 10 Etiwanda 24:18.2
157 Mariscal, Lance 9 Etiwanda 24:20.7
158 Contreras, Hector 9 Patriot 24:21.3
159 Baniqued, Jenard 10 Villa Park 24:21.3
160 Leonard, Joseph 10 Valencia-Pl 24:23.2
161 Medina, Javier 9 West Covina 24:26.1 162
162 Gutierrez, Ruben 9 Valencia-Pl 24:34.1
163 Ureiro, Eleazar 9 Valencia-Pl 24:36.7
164 Llewellyn, Wyatt 9 Valencia-Pl 24:38.9
165 Gallagher, Ben 10 Valencia-Pl 24:42.1
166 Tafolla, Issac 9 Rancho Verde 24:55.8
167 Lopez, Daniel 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:08.4
168 Lies, Jacob 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:08.5
169 Baylis, Joshua 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:14.2
170 Moore, Kyle 10 Valencia-Pl 25:24.5
171 Rosas, Jesus 10 South El Monte 25:24.9 163
172 Guzman, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 25:40.7
173 Ambia, Arman 9 Valencia-Pl 25:52.0
174 Rufino, Andres 10 Katella 26:00.1
175 Arias, Samuel 9 Apple Valley 26:02.6
176 Bernal, Noel 9 Patriot 26:02.7
177 Calleja, Abraham 9 Alta Loma 26:06.2
178 Martinez, Ben 9 Villa Park 26:07.7
179 Tran, Vinh 9 Santiago (Gg) 26:08.8
180 Iwanski, Brett 9 Foothill SS 26:09.9
181 Trubee, Patrick 9 Xavier Prep 26:12.6 164
182 Montane, Marco 9 Xavier Prep 26:45.6
183 Sanabria, Daniel 9 Rubidoux 27:14.7
184 Cruz, Jose 9 Nordhoff 27:18.9 165
185 Garcia, Jose A. 9 Nordhoff 27:27.1 166
186 Macias, Josh 9 Etiwanda 27:40.4
187 Bohnet, Evan 9 Xavier Prep 27:44.7
188 Diaz, Jesus 9 Century 27:48.2 167
189 McNair, Jacob 9 Valencia-Pl 28:40.1
190 Imsande, Josh 9 Villa Park 28:40.8
191 Jimenez, Christopher 10 Century 28:54.9 168
192 Rodriguez, Jose 10 Century 29:05.7
193 Ko, David 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 29:27.6
194 Hinojosa, Eduardo 9 San Bernardino 29:34.7 169
195 Riggs, Aiden 9 Burrough(Rid) 29:41.6 170
196 Bender, Drew 9 San Bernardino 31:58.0 171
197 Cadenas, Mario 10 Rubidoux 32:21.8
198 Alvarado, Robert 10 Gahr 32:32.1
199 De Leon, Dean 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 35:02.0
200 Pham, Brain 9 Xavier Prep 35:59.0
201 Chao, Jordan 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 38:33.7
1 Dempsey, John 10 Brea Olinda 17:25.7 1
2 Dohm, Timo 10 Valencia-Pl 17:37.7 2
3 Orozco, Lorenzo 9 Rancho Verde 17:40.8 3
4 Novencido Hightower, Dev 9 South Hills 17:57.7 4
5 Novencido Hightower, Dil 9 South Hills 18:01.6 5
6 Gonzalez, Humberto 10 Rancho Verde 18:05.1 6
7 Gracian, Jorge 10 Gahr 18:11.9 7
8 Ramirez, Elvert 9 Pacific 18:15.5 8
9 Lopez, Adrian 10 Rancho Verde 18:16.6 9
10 Granados, Isaac 10 West Covina 18:17.6 10
11 DeLaTorre, Steven 10 Gahr 18:18.5 11
12 Krohn, Nick 10 Valencia-Pl 18:21.6 12
13 Jumani, Abdul 10 Gahr 18:23.2 13
14 Valenti, Tommy 10 Brea Olinda 18:24.1 14
15 Guzman, Geovanny 10 Century 18:26.3 15
16 Hernandez, Jorge 10 Santiago (Gg) 18:31.7 16
17 Nguru, Trevor 9 Rancho Verde 18:34.4 17
18 Sweigart, David 10 Alta Loma 18:35.1 18
19 Alexander, Zackary 9 Alta Loma 18:36.0 19
20 Clements, Andrew 10 Alta Loma 18:44.9 20
21 Abdala, Daniel 9 Alta Loma 18:45.1 21
22 Gonzalez, Cristian 9 Santiago (Gg) 18:47.4 22
23 Picone, Nick 10 Foothill SS 18:49.7 23
24 Hinojosa, Cesar 10 Rancho Verde 18:53.1 24
25 Urena, Miguel 10 Alta Loma 18:54.4 25
26 Miramontes, Moleka 10 San Bernardino 18:57.9 26
27 Mendoza, Victor 10 Katella 18:59.0 27
28 Valda Arana, Andrew 12 Yorba Linda 19:00.4 28
29 Garcia, Matthew 9 South Hills 19:00.8 29
30 Marini, Jaden 10 Yorba Linda 19:01.2 30
31 Gazich, Marco 10 Yorba Linda 19:03.1 32
32 Santiago, Eymard 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:05.6 33
33 Cortez, Miguel 10 Katella 19:05.8 34
34 Tran, Caden 9 Valencia-Pl 19:07.9 35
35 Lee, Michael 10 Valencia-Pl 19:09.0 36
36 Munoz, Jesse 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:10.5 37
37 Hutton, Jared 10 Villa Park 19:10.6 38
38 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Foothill SS 19:11.5 40
39 Park, Joey 9 Valencia-Pl 19:11.8 41
40 Villanueva, Adan 9 Brea Olinda 19:12.3 42
41 Bolanos, Juan 9 Pacific 19:12.6 43
42 Martinez, Bryan 10 Gahr 19:14.1 44
43 Moreno, Raul 10 West Covina 19:14.5 45
44 Duyan, Aaron 10 Villa Park 19:14.5 46
45 Nguyen, Jason 10 Villa Park 19:17.7 47
46 Avila, Ramon 10 West Covina 19:23.8 48
47 Thornburgh, Chris 10 Brea Olinda 19:25.1 49
48 Pino, Kevin 10 Villa Park 19:28.1 50
49 Sanchez, Cristian 10 San Jacinto 19:34.9 51
50 Trujillo, Doug 10 Cantwell-SHM 19:35.9
51 Guzman, Andrew 9 Katella 19:37.2 54
52 Arias, Alejandro 10 Xavier Prep 19:40.7 56
53 Verdin, Jose 10 Katella 19:41.1 58
54 Magner, Ryan 10 Apple Valley 19:41.6 59
55 Ortiz, Charly 9 Pacific 19:44.1 65
56 Mallon, Jared 9 Etiwanda 19:48.6 69
57 Vazquez, Jose 9 South El Monte 19:52.9 70
58 Munoz, Ronald 10 Gahr 19:53.2 71
59 Bramel, Conner 9 Foothill SS 19:53.4 72
60 Williams, Zack 9 Etiwanda 19:54.4 73
61 Leandro, Scott 9 Foothill SS 19:54.8 74
62 Cruz, Adrian 9 Katella 19:57.1 76
63 Woody, Jacob 9 Brea Olinda 19:59.1 78
64 Vargas, Jorge 10 San Bernardino 19:59.2 79
65 Skytte, Jacob 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:00.0 80
66 Ramos, Abel 9 Patriot 20:00.8 81
67 Mota, Phillip 10 Etiwanda 20:02.6 84
68 Reese, Houston 9 Foothill SS 20:05.3 86
69 Aguilar, David 9 South El Monte 20:06.0 87
70 Anguiano, Justin 9 Etiwanda 20:06.3
71 Garcia, Adrian 9 South Hills 20:07.1 89
72 Monzon, Chris 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:07.6 90
73 Carachure, Hubert 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:08.4
74 Contreras, Jeremy 9 Patriot 20:11.5 91
75 Gamboa, Danison 11 Yorba Linda 20:15.3 93
76 Garcia, Adrian 9 Pacific 20:17.9 95
77 Hernandez, Alex 10 South Hills 20:21.1 96
78 Rivera, Matthew 9 Xavier Prep 20:27.6 98
79 Penaloza, Adrian 10 San Jacinto 20:27.9 99
80 Pomeroy, Sawyer 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:29.2 100
81 Gillette, Travis 10 Apple Valley 20:29.6 101
82 Castrejon, Jose 9 San Jacinto 20:31.8 102
83 Vallejo, Caesar 10 Xavier Prep 20:32.7 103
84 Pearson, Ben 10 Villa Park 20:39.9 104
85 Fraschetti, Caelan 9 Xavier Prep 20:44.7 105
86 Castelan, Israel 10 Patriot 20:46.2 107
87 Perez, Ramsey 10 Etiwanda 20:46.6
88 Lopez, Nathan 9 Patriot 20:55.0 108
89 Smith, Ryan 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:57.7 109
90 Aquino, Brian 9 Pacific 20:57.7 110
91 Suarez, Ryan 10 San Jacinto 21:04.8 112
92 Saldana, Christian 9 West Covina 21:05.0 113
93 Daproza, Derek 9 West Covina 21:09.2 117
94 Aranda, Alfredo 10 Apple Valley 21:20.8 121
95 Acosta, Adrian 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:21.0
96 Torres, Josericardo 10 Nordhoff 21:27.8 124
97 Morrison, James 9 Burrough(Rid) 21:28.9 126
98 Sepulveda, Jesse 10 San Jacinto 21:29.6 127
99 Jude, Harry 10 Yorba Linda 21:33.0 128
100 Urry, Samuel 9 Apple Valley 21:37.4 129
101 Negrete, Hector 9 San Bernardino 21:44.3 131
102 Noel, Nicholas 9 San Dimas 21:44.9 132
103 Kim, Spencer 10 Yorba Linda 21:46.2
104 Hernandez, Andy 10 Century 21:47.7 134
105 Talley, Brandon 10 Apple Valley 21:55.5 137
106 Maya, Edwin 9 South El Monte 21:56.3 138
107 Del Rio, Sebastian 9 Xavier Prep 21:58.4 140
108 Fregoso, Benito 9 San Bernardino 22:13.9 141
109 Gorman, Zack 9 Nordhoff 22:17.5 142
110 McCanne, Kyle 10 Nordhoff 22:22.2 143
111 Kavack, Christian 9 San Dimas 22:32.9 146
112 Lacey, James 9 San Dimas 22:33.1 147
113 Ibarra, Saul 10 Century 22:37.7 148
114 Ramirez, Aldo 9 San Bernardino 22:38.2 149
115 Perez, Matthew 9 San Dimas 22:44.0 150
116 Cline, Tyler 9 Patriot 22:45.3
117 Rosales, Augusto 9 Century 22:49.5 152
118 Moscoso, Robert 10 San Dimas 22:55.6 153
119 Garcia, Jose G. 9 Nordhoff 23:11.1 154
120 Arroyo, Daniel 10 Century 23:12.0 155
121 Arias, Daniel 10 San Dimas 23:15.4 156
122 Willet, Luke 9 San Dimas 23:30.1 159
123 Gomez, Luis 10 Cantwell-SHM 23:39.2
124 Lemus, Markos 9 Cantwell-SHM 23:44.8
125 Hernandez, Nathaniel 9 San Dimas 23:44.8
126 Wilson, Thomas 9 Nordhoff 23:52.8 160
127 Bradley, Michael 9 Burrough(Rid) 23:55.4 161
128 McConathy, Brandon 10 San Dimas 27:10.5
129 Berdin, Danny 9 San Dimas 27:39.6
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dempsey, John 10 Brea Olinda 17:25.7 3 1
2 Dohm, Timo 10 Valencia-Pl 17:37.7 3 2
3 Orozco, Lorenzo 9 Rancho Verde 17:40.8 3 3
4 Novencido Hightower, Dev 9 South Hills 17:57.7 3 4
5 Novencido Hightower, Dil 9 South Hills 18:01.6 3 5
6 Gonzalez, Humberto 10 Rancho Verde 18:05.1 3 6
7 Gracian, Jorge 10 Gahr 18:11.9 3 7
8 Ramirez, Elvert 9 Pacific 18:15.5 3 8
9 Lopez, Adrian 10 Rancho Verde 18:16.6 3 9
10 Granados, Isaac 10 West Covina 18:17.6 3 10
11 DeLaTorre, Steven 10 Gahr 18:18.5 3 11
12 Krohn, Nick 10 Valencia-Pl 18:21.6 3 12
13 Jumani, Abdul 10 Gahr 18:23.2 3 13
14 Valenti, Tommy 10 Brea Olinda 18:24.1 3 14
15 Guzman, Geovanny 10 Century 18:26.3 3 15
16 Hernandez, Jorge 10 Santiago (Gg) 18:31.7 3 16
17 Nguru, Trevor 9 Rancho Verde 18:34.4 3 17
18 Sweigart, David 10 Alta Loma 18:35.1 3 18
19 Alexander, Zackary 9 Alta Loma 18:36.0 3 19
20 Clements, Andrew 10 Alta Loma 18:44.9 3 20
21 Abdala, Daniel 9 Alta Loma 18:45.1 3 21
22 Gonzalez, Cristian 9 Santiago (Gg) 18:47.4 3 22
23 Picone, Nick 10 Foothill SS 18:49.7 3 23
24 Hinojosa, Cesar 10 Rancho Verde 18:53.1 3 24
25 Urena, Miguel 10 Alta Loma 18:54.4 3 25
26 Miramontes, Moleka 10 San Bernardino 18:57.9 3 26
27 Mendoza, Victor 10 Katella 18:59.0 3 27
28 Valda Arana, Andrew 12 Yorba Linda 19:00.4 3 28
29 Garcia, Matthew 9 South Hills 19:00.8 3 29
30 Marini, Jaden 10 Yorba Linda 19:01.2 3 30
31 Pluma, Jose Luis 10 Valencia-Pl 19:02.1 2 31
32 Gazich, Marco 10 Yorba Linda 19:03.1 3 32
33 Santiago, Eymard 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:05.6 3 33
34 Cortez, Miguel 10 Katella 19:05.8 3 34
35 Tran, Caden 9 Valencia-Pl 19:07.9 3 35
36 Lee, Michael 10 Valencia-Pl 19:09.0 3 36
37 Munoz, Jesse 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:10.5 3 37
38 Hutton, Jared 10 Villa Park 19:10.6 3 38
39 Martinez, Victor 10 Santiago (Gg) 19:10.9 2 39
40 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Foothill SS 19:11.5 3 40
41 Park, Joey 9 Valencia-Pl 19:11.8 3 41
42 Villanueva, Adan 9 Brea Olinda 19:12.3 3 42
43 Bolanos, Juan 9 Pacific 19:12.6 3 43
44 Martinez, Bryan 10 Gahr 19:14.1 3 44
45 Moreno, Raul 10 West Covina 19:14.5 3 45
46 Duyan, Aaron 10 Villa Park 19:14.5 3 46
47 Nguyen, Jason 10 Villa Park 19:17.7 3 47
48 Avila, Ramon 10 West Covina 19:23.8 3 48
49 Thornburgh, Chris 10 Brea Olinda 19:25.1 3 49
50 Pino, Kevin 10 Villa Park 19:28.1 3 50
51 Sanchez, Cristian 10 San Jacinto 19:34.9 3 51
52 Julio, Alberto 9 Katella 19:35.8 2 52
53 Trujillo, Doug 10 Cantwell-SHM 19:35.9 3
54 Norwood, Blake 9 Valencia-Pl 19:36.6 2 53
55 Guzman, Andrew 9 Katella 19:37.2 3 54
56 Avila, Adrian 9 Rancho Verde 19:38.9 2 55
57 Arias, Alejandro 10 Xavier Prep 19:40.7 3 56
58 Tamagno, Noah 9 Brea Olinda 19:40.8 2 57
59 Verdin, Jose 10 Katella 19:41.1 3 58
60 Magner, Ryan 10 Apple Valley 19:41.6 3 59
61 Gervasio, Dylan 10 Alta Loma 19:41.7 2 60
62 Gonawicha, Fabian 10 Etiwanda 19:43.6 2 61
63 Contreras, Michael 9 Etiwanda 19:43.8 2 62
64 Miles, Demari 9 Etiwanda 19:43.8 2 63
65 O'Neill, Brody 9 Foothill SS 19:44.0 2 64
66 Ortiz, Charly 9 Pacific 19:44.1 3 65
67 Escobedo, Robert 9 South Hills 19:44.6 2 66
68 Garcia, Jimmy 10 Katella 19:45.3 2 67
69 Perez, Christian 10 Rancho Verde 19:45.5 2 68
70 Castaneda, Alfonso 9 Rancho Verde 19:47.1 2
71 Mallon, Jared 9 Etiwanda 19:48.6 3 69
72 Vazquez, Jose 9 South El Monte 19:52.9 3 70
73 Munoz, Ronald 10 Gahr 19:53.2 3 71
74 Bramel, Conner 9 Foothill SS 19:53.4 3 72
75 Williams, Zack 9 Etiwanda 19:54.4 3 73
76 Leandro, Scott 9 Foothill SS 19:54.8 3 74
77 Mora, Diego 9 Etiwanda 19:56.5 2 75
78 Cruz, Adrian 9 Katella 19:57.1 3 76
79 Cobaxin, Donovan 9 Santiago (Gg) 19:58.6 2 77
80 Woody, Jacob 9 Brea Olinda 19:59.1 3 78
81 Vargas, Jorge 10 San Bernardino 19:59.2 3 79
82 Skytte, Jacob 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:00.0 3 80
83 Ramos, Abel 9 Patriot 20:00.8 3 81
84 Vega, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:01.2 2 82
85 Serrano, Abraham 9 Foothill SS 20:01.4 2 83
86 Mota, Phillip 10 Etiwanda 20:02.6 3 84
87 Perez, Jason 10 Alta Loma 20:02.8 2 85
88 Guerra, Favian 9 Rancho Verde 20:05.1 2
89 Reese, Houston 9 Foothill SS 20:05.3 3 86
90 Alvarado, Carlos 10 Valencia-Pl 20:05.6 2
91 Aguilar, David 9 South El Monte 20:06.0 3 87
92 Anguiano, Justin 9 Etiwanda 20:06.3 3
93 Harding, Mason 9 Brea Olinda 20:06.4 2 88
94 Garcia, Adrian 9 South Hills 20:07.1 3 89
95 Monzon, Chris 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:07.6 3 90
96 Carachure, Hubert 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:08.4 3
97 Candelario, Anthony 9 Brea Olinda 20:09.8 2
98 Sanchez, Moises 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:10.4 2
99 Contreras, Jeremy 9 Patriot 20:11.5 3 91
100 Homer, Justin 9 Villa Park 20:15.0 2 92
101 Gamboa, Danison 11 Yorba Linda 20:15.3 3 93
102 Yi, Robin 10 Gahr 20:16.2 2 94
103 Benavides, Daniel 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:17.4 2
104 Garcia, Adrian 9 Pacific 20:17.9 3 95
105 Sprague, Kevin 10 Brea Olinda 20:18.9 2
106 Guzman, Nick 10 Katella 20:20.4 2
107 Cortez, Bryan 9 Katella 20:21.0 2
108 Hernandez, Alex 10 South Hills 20:21.1 3 96
109 Uriostegui, Chris 10 Villa Park 20:22.5 2 97
110 Espinoza, Gabriel 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:24.3 2
111 Chase, Evan 10 Valencia-Pl 20:24.5 2
112 Rivera, Matthew 9 Xavier Prep 20:27.6 3 98
113 Penaloza, Adrian 10 San Jacinto 20:27.9 3 99
114 Pomeroy, Sawyer 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:29.2 3 100
115 Gillette, Travis 10 Apple Valley 20:29.6 3 101
116 Castrejon, Jose 9 San Jacinto 20:31.8 3 102
117 Vallejo, Caesar 10 Xavier Prep 20:32.7 3 103
118 Arroyo, Jesus 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:34.4 2
119 Calva, Isaac 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:35.4 2
120 Gonzalez, Giovanni 10 Santiago (Gg) 20:38.6 2
121 Pearson, Ben 10 Villa Park 20:39.9 3 104
122 Zapata, Sam 9 Foothill SS 20:42.0 2
123 Fraschetti, Caelan 9 Xavier Prep 20:44.7 3 105
124 Chipman, Dallas 9 Burrough(Rid) 20:45.9 2 106
125 Castelan, Israel 10 Patriot 20:46.2 3 107
126 Perez, Ramsey 10 Etiwanda 20:46.6 3
127 Rivas, Nathen 10 Rancho Verde 20:49.9 2
128 Hannum, Jack 9 Brea Olinda 20:54.5 2
129 Lopez, Nathan 9 Patriot 20:55.0 3 108
130 Lam, Steven 10 Katella 20:57.3 2
131 Smith, Ryan 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:57.7 3 109
132 Aquino, Brian 9 Pacific 20:57.7 3 110
133 Raul, Cruz 10 Katella 20:58.8 2
134 Castillo, Emmanuel 9 Santiago (Gg) 20:58.9 2
135 Marler, Samuel 9 Burrough(Rid) 21:00.8 2 111
136 Suarez, Ryan 10 San Jacinto 21:04.8 3 112
137 Saldana, Christian 9 West Covina 21:05.0 3 113
138 Khanessari, Kiyrash 9 Brea Olinda 21:06.0 2
139 Gomez, Antonio 9 Patriot 21:07.3 2 114
140 Castor, Kevin 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:07.7 2 115
141 Daher, William 11 Yorba Linda 21:08.6 2 116
142 Daproza, Derek 9 West Covina 21:09.2 3 117
143 Camponovo, Gio 9 Villa Park 21:11.3 2
144 Garcia, Elijah 10 Etiwanda 21:11.8 2
145 Winters, Mikey 9 Valencia-Pl 21:12.7 2
146 Crabtree, Cooper 9 Brea Olinda 21:13.0 2
147 Armas, Christopher 10 Alta Loma 21:13.6 2
148 Chaing, Brandon 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:15.1 2 118
149 Lopez, Jason 9 Rancho Verde 21:16.1 2
150 McHugh, Liam 9 Foothill SS 21:17.1 2
151 Potts, Kyle 9 West Covina 21:19.4 2 119
152 Williams, Stone 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:19.6 2 120
153 Aranda, Alfredo 10 Apple Valley 21:20.8 3 121
154 Acosta, Adrian 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:21.0 3
155 Pham, Ethan 9 Brea Olinda 21:21.4 2
156 Perez, Joshua 9 Etiwanda 21:21.7 2
157 Gonzales, Brandon 10 South Hills 21:22.0 2 122
158 Rivera, Josue 9 South Hills 21:23.9 2
159 Wilcox, Zach 9 Foothill SS 21:26.0 2
160 Lyons, Keith 10 Apple Valley 21:27.0 2 123
161 Torres, Josericardo 10 Nordhoff 21:27.8 3 124
162 Pineda, Tyler 10 Gahr 21:28.5 2 125
163 Morrison, James 9 Burrough(Rid) 21:28.9 3 126
164 Asher, Adam 10 Foothill SS 21:29.2 2
165 Nepite, Francesco 9 Foothill SS 21:29.2 2
166 Muaddi, Jonathan 10 Santiago (Gg) 21:29.4 2
167 Poole, Parker 10 Valencia-Pl 21:29.4 2
168 Sepulveda, Jesse 10 San Jacinto 21:29.6 3 127
169 Nunez, Alexis 9 Santiago (Gg) 21:30.1 2
170 Jude, Harry 10 Yorba Linda 21:33.0 3 128
171 Urry, Samuel 9 Apple Valley 21:37.4 3 129
172 Calvert, David 9 Foothill SS 21:38.2 2
173 Ramirez, Brennan 10 Alta Loma 21:41.1 2
174 Juan, Moriera 10 Katella 21:42.0 2
175 Foroushani, Shawn 10 Yorba Linda 21:42.1 2 130
176 Negrete, Hector 9 San Bernardino 21:44.3 3 131
177 Noel, Nicholas 9 San Dimas 21:44.9 3 132
178 Kim, Spencer 10 Yorba Linda 21:46.2 3
179 Peters, Max 9 Foothill SS 21:46.3 2
180 Rojas, Brayan 10 Pacific 21:46.6 2 133
181 Hernandez, Andy 10 Century 21:47.7 3 134
182 Angel, Javier 10 Katella 21:48.2 2
183 Lyons, Stephen 9 Brea Olinda 21:48.7 2
184 Spillard, Gavin 10 South El Monte 21:48.7 2 135
185 Fieffer, Jon 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:49.1 2
186 Robidoux, Cole 9 Apple Valley 21:49.6 2 136
187 Enders, Kelen 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:49.8 2
188 Wildhaber, Riley 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:50.7 2
189 Song, Kyle 10 Brea Olinda 21:52.5 2
190 Perez, Christian 9 Valencia-Pl 21:52.8 2
191 Devila, Christian 9 Etiwanda 21:55.1 2
192 Talley, Brandon 10 Apple Valley 21:55.5 3 137
193 Maya, Edwin 9 South El Monte 21:56.3 3 138
194 Navarro, Oen 9 Gahr 21:57.3 2
195 Flores, Brandon 9 Pacific 21:58.2 2 139
196 Del Rio, Sebastian 9 Xavier Prep 21:58.4 3 140
197 De Leon, Hector 9 Rancho Verde 22:02.2 2
198 Rodriquez, Adrien 9 Apple Valley 22:04.6 2
199 Torres, Osvaldo 9 Valencia-Pl 22:05.2 2
200 Eric, Fernandez 10 Katella 22:05.3 2
201 Peralta, Michael 10 Etiwanda 22:05.5 2
202 Benavidez, Jett 9 Alta Loma 22:07.1 2
203 Valdez, Alex 9 Etiwanda 22:07.6 2
204 Pluma, Adrian 9 Brea Olinda 22:08.0 2
205 Patrick, Cody 11 Brea Olinda 22:13.7 2
206 Fregoso, Benito 9 San Bernardino 22:13.9 3 141
207 Fontocone, Chris 9 Etiwanda 22:15.0 2
208 Hackett, Troy 9 Yorba Linda 22:15.9 2
209 Esquivel, Kayro 9 Alta Loma 22:15.9 2
210 Bijanzadeh, Arian 10 Yorba Linda 22:16.0 2
211 Clark, Ethan 9 Yorba Linda 22:16.5 2
212 Gorman, Zack 9 Nordhoff 22:17.5 3 142
213 Martinez, Jonathan 10 Gahr 22:19.5 2
214 Casey, Ethan 10 Apple Valley 22:20.8 2
215 Modesty, Adrian 9 Etiwanda 22:21.7 2
216 McCanne, Kyle 10 Nordhoff 22:22.2 3 143
217 Sorrentino, Julian 9 Valencia-Pl 22:24.3 2
218 Young, Ethan 10 Valencia-Pl 22:24.4 2
219 Rentas, Andrew 9 Alta Loma 22:27.2 2
220 Feng, Steven 10 Xavier Prep 22:30.0 2 144
221 Moreno, Ruben 9 Patriot 22:31.1 2 145
222 Bazaldua, David 10 South Hills 22:31.7 2
223 Iribarren, Francisco 9 Etiwanda 22:32.1 2
224 Kavack, Christian 9 San Dimas 22:32.9 3 146
225 Lacey, James 9 San Dimas 22:33.1 3 147
226 Ibarra, Saul 10 Century 22:37.7 3 148
227 Ramirez, Aldo 9 San Bernardino 22:38.2 3 149
228 Garcia, Jesse 9 Gahr 22:40.3 2
229 Perez, Matthew 9 San Dimas 22:44.0 3 150
230 Lopez, Jonathan 9 Patriot 22:45.1 2 151
231 Cline, Tyler 9 Patriot 22:45.3 3
232 Rosales, Augusto 9 Century 22:49.5 3 152
233 Furtado, James 10 Pacific 22:52.6 2
234 Thelander, Clifford 9 Rancho Verde 22:53.5 2
235 Carrillo, Casey 10 Foothill SS 22:54.2 2
236 Moscoso, Robert 10 San Dimas 22:55.6 3 153
237 Treto, Jacob 9 Etiwanda 22:56.0 2
238 Payes, Luis 10 Santiago (Gg) 22:56.4 2
239 Cabrera, Alejandro 9 South Hills 22:57.6 2
240 Juarez, Jordy 9 Valencia-Pl 22:58.2 2
241 Lazorek, Gavin 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 22:59.0 2
242 Ariza, Adrian 9 Villa Park 22:59.9 2
243 Donoghue, Ted 9 Villa Park 23:01.6 2
244 Amoyen, Dann 10 Gahr 23:05.1 2
245 Werschmidt, Luke 9 Valencia-Pl 23:06.1 2
246 de la Cruz, Luis 10 Rancho Verde 23:07.4 2
247 Garcia, Jose G. 9 Nordhoff 23:11.1 3 154
248 Ho, Garrett 9 Valencia-Pl 23:11.5 2
249 Arroyo, Daniel 10 Century 23:12.0 3 155
250 Aguilar, Nathan 10 Alta Loma 23:14.7 2
251 Saavedra, Kyle 10 Foothill SS 23:15.2 2
252 Arias, Daniel 10 San Dimas 23:15.4 3 156
253 Chen, Jordan 9 Valencia-Pl 23:17.4 2
254 Christian, Brett 9 Foothill SS 23:22.0 2
255 Ramirez, Bryan 10 Villa Park 23:23.7 2
256 Gomez, Phillip 9 Alta Loma 23:24.5 2
257 Valda Arana, Aaron 9 Yorba Linda 23:27.1 2
258 Hernandez-Moreno, Darian 9 South El Monte 23:27.3 2 157
259 Murray, Nicholas 9 Burrough(Rid) 23:28.2 2 158
260 Willet, Luke 9 San Dimas 23:30.1 3 159
261 Ortiz, Omar 10 Santiago (Gg) 23:32.2 2
262 Perea, Anthony 9 Alta Loma 23:33.9 2
263 Rhodes, Max 9 Yorba Linda 23:35.1 2
264 Bolanos, Mike 10 Patriot 23:37.9 2
265 Gomez, Luis 10 Cantwell-SHM 23:39.2 3
266 Lemus, Markos 9 Cantwell-SHM 23:44.8 3
267 Hernandez, Nathaniel 9 San Dimas 23:44.8 3
268 Poe, Reece 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 23:46.9 2
269 Kim, Silas 9 Foothill SS 23:49.9 2
270 Wilson, Thomas 9 Nordhoff 23:52.8 3 160
271 Bradley, Michael 9 Burrough(Rid) 23:55.4 3 161
272 Ward, Jacob 10 Villa Park 23:58.8 2
273 Thorpe, Liam 9 Foothill SS 23:59.9 2
274 Streichenberger, Remy 9 Foothill SS 24:00.3 2
275 Alonso, Michael 9 Foothill SS 24:03.4 2
276 Garcia, Nathan 10 Valencia-Pl 24:03.4 2
277 Venegas, David 9 Rancho Verde 24:06.5 2
278 Salgado, Sebastian 9 Rubidoux 24:07.9 2
279 Knott, Ryan 9 Foothill SS 24:09.8 2
280 Pacheco, Dario 9 Alta Loma 24:13.8 2
281 Navarro, Gerardo 9 Santiago (Gg) 24:14.8 2
282 Chen, Justin 9 Valencia-Pl 24:15.7 2
283 Williams, Phillip 10 Etiwanda 24:18.2 2
284 Mariscal, Lance 9 Etiwanda 24:20.7 2
285 Contreras, Hector 9 Patriot 24:21.3 2
286 Baniqued, Jenard 10 Villa Park 24:21.3 2
287 Leonard, Joseph 10 Valencia-Pl 24:23.2 2
288 Medina, Javier 9 West Covina 24:26.1 2 162
289 Gutierrez, Ruben 9 Valencia-Pl 24:34.1 2
290 Ureiro, Eleazar 9 Valencia-Pl 24:36.7 2
291 Llewellyn, Wyatt 9 Valencia-Pl 24:38.9 2
292 Gallagher, Ben 10 Valencia-Pl 24:42.1 2
293 Tafolla, Issac 9 Rancho Verde 24:55.8 2
294 Lopez, Daniel 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:08.4 2
295 Lies, Jacob 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:08.5 2
296 Baylis, Joshua 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 25:14.2 2
297 Moore, Kyle 10 Valencia-Pl 25:24.5 2
298 Rosas, Jesus 10 South El Monte 25:24.9 2 163
299 Guzman, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 25:40.7 2
300 Ambia, Arman 9 Valencia-Pl 25:52.0 2
301 Rufino, Andres 10 Katella 26:00.1 2
302 Arias, Samuel 9 Apple Valley 26:02.6 2
303 Bernal, Noel 9 Patriot 26:02.7 2
304 Calleja, Abraham 9 Alta Loma 26:06.2 2
305 Martinez, Ben 9 Villa Park 26:07.7 2
306 Tran, Vinh 9 Santiago (Gg) 26:08.8 2
307 Iwanski, Brett 9 Foothill SS 26:09.9 2
308 Trubee, Patrick 9 Xavier Prep 26:12.6 2 164
309 Montane, Marco 9 Xavier Prep 26:45.6 2
310 McConathy, Brandon 10 San Dimas 27:10.5 3
311 Sanabria, Daniel 9 Rubidoux 27:14.7 2
312 Cruz, Jose 9 Nordhoff 27:18.9 2 165
313 Garcia, Jose A. 9 Nordhoff 27:27.1 2 166
314 Berdin, Danny 9 San Dimas 27:39.6 3
315 Macias, Josh 9 Etiwanda 27:40.4 2
316 Bohnet, Evan 9 Xavier Prep 27:44.7 2
317 Diaz, Jesus 9 Century 27:48.2 2 167
318 McNair, Jacob 9 Valencia-Pl 28:40.1 2
319 Imsande, Josh 9 Villa Park 28:40.8 2
320 Jimenez, Christopher 10 Century 28:54.9 2 168
321 Rodriguez, Jose 10 Century 29:05.7 2
322 Ko, David 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 29:27.6 2
323 Hinojosa, Eduardo 9 San Bernardino 29:34.7 2 169
324 Riggs, Aiden 9 Burrough(Rid) 29:41.6 2 170
325 Bender, Drew 9 San Bernardino 31:58.0 2 171
326 Cadenas, Mario 10 Rubidoux 32:21.8 2
327 Alvarado, Robert 10 Gahr 32:32.1 2
328 De Leon, Dean 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 35:02.0 2
329 Pham, Brain 9 Xavier Prep 35:59.0 2
330 Chao, Jordan 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 38:33.7 2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Valencia-Pl 133 31 53 2 12 35 36 41 2 12
Total Time: 1:33:45.90
Average: 18:45.18
2 Rancho Verde 141 55 68 3 6 9 17 24 3 6
Total Time: 1:33:26.90
Average: 18:41.38
3 Alta Loma 202 60 85 18 19 20 21 25 18 19
Total Time: 1:35:40.50
Average: 19:08.10
4 Brea Olinda 202 57 88 1 14 42 49 78 1 14
Total Time: 1:34:49.30
Average: 18:57.86
5 South Hills 226 66 122 4 5 29 89 96 4 5
Total Time: 1:36:06.70
Average: 19:13.34
6 Katella 234 52 67 27 34 54 58 76 27 34
Total Time: 1:37:03.11
Average: 19:24.62
7 Santiago (Gg) 236 39 77 82 16 22 33 37 16 22
Total Time: 1:36:29.80
Average: 19:17.96
8 Gahr 250 94 125 7 11 13 44 71 7 11
Total Time: 1:36:38.30
Average: 19:19.66
9 Foothill SS 282 64 83 23 40 72 74 86 23 40
Total Time: 1:37:40.00
Average: 19:32.00
10 Villa Park 320 92 97 38 46 47 50 104 38 46
Total Time: 1:38:20.30
Average: 19:40.06
11 Etiwanda 330 61 62 63 75 69 73 84 61 62
Total Time: 1:38:56.30
Average: 19:47.26
12 Yorba Linda 336 116 130 28 30 32 93 128 28 30
Total Time: 1:39:55.40
Average: 19:59.08
13 West Covina 384 119 162 10 45 48 113 117 10 45
Total Time: 1:42:41.40
Average: 20:32.28
14 Pacific 388 133 139 8 43 65 95 110 8 43
Total Time: 1:40:57.00
Average: 20:11.40
15 San Jacinto 491 51 99 102 112 127 51 99 102 112
Total Time: 1:43:09.00
Average: 20:37.80
16 Pacifica (G.G.) 523 115 118 120 80 90 100 109 80 90
Total Time: 1:43:50.00
Average: 20:46.00
17 Apple Valley 540 123 136 59 101 121 129 137 59 101
Total Time: 1:44:48.61
Average: 20:57.72
18 Xavier Prep 565 144 164 56 98 103 105 140 56 98
Total Time: 1:49:23.60
Average: 21:52.72
19 San Bernardino 576 169 171 26 79 131 141 149 26 79
Total Time: 2:02:14.10
Average: 24:26.82
20 Patriot 582 114 145 151 81 91 107 108 81 91
Total Time: 1:46:35.80
Average: 21:19.16
21 South El Monte 612 135 157 163 70 87 138 70 87 135
Total Time: 1:50:39.80
Average: 22:07.96
22 Century 632 167 168 15 134 148 152 155 15 134
Total Time: 1:59:34.81
Average: 23:54.96
23 Burrough(Rid) 671 106 111 158 170 126 161 106 111 126
Total Time: 1:56:25.40
Average: 23:17.08
24 San Dimas 728 132 146 147 150 153 156 159 132 146
Total Time: 1:52:30.50
Average: 22:30.10
25 Nordhoff 740 165 166 124 142 143 154 160 124 142
Total Time: 2:00:53.50
Average: 24:10.70
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC VAR 1-5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tamagno, Austin 12 Brea Olinda 15:44.2 1
2 Orellana, Giovanni 11 Brea Olinda 16:29.6 2
3 Tobin, Joe 12 Brea Olinda 16:31.2 3
4 Smith, Jacob 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 16:33.0 4
5 Kendall, Stuart 10 Foothill SS 16:43.1 5
6 Gonzalez, Erik 11 Rubidoux 16:51.6 6
7 Moreno, Jesus 11 Valencia-Pl 16:51.7 7
8 Pacheco, David 11 Valencia-Pl 16:53.4 8
9 Frisone, Ethan 10 Valencia-Pl 16:55.5 9
10 Myers, Caleb 11 Brea Olinda 16:56.4 10
11 Flores, Tyler 11 Rubidoux 16:58.9 11
12 Castro, David 11 Santiago (Gg) 17:10.6 12
13 Perez, Daniel 11 Brea Olinda 17:11.6 13
14 Peterson, Kenny 12 West Covina 17:13.3 14
15 Tello, Nery 11 Valencia-Pl 17:14.2 15
16 Hernanez, Bryan 11 Santiago (Gg) 17:17.3 16
17 Ruiz, Cayden 10 Valencia-Pl 17:18.6 17
18 Guzman, Humberto 11 Rubidoux 17:18.8 18
19 Chavez, Oscar 11 West Covina 17:25.0 19
20 McGrath, John 11 West Covina 17:25.3 20
21 Sanchez, Ricardo 12 Rubidoux 17:25.8 21
22 Turner, Jaleel 11 Rancho Verde 17:26.9 22
23 Gonzalez, CoCo 11 Katella 17:29.9
24 Gutierrez, Giovanni 11 San Jacinto 17:31.1
25 Cushing-Murray, Zachary 12 Foothill SS 17:35.0 23
26 McIntosh, Melek 11 Burrough(Rid) 17:37.7
27 Martinez, Dean 11 Etiwanda 17:38.2 24
28 Cadenas, Alejandro 12 Rubidoux 17:39.1 25
29 Luna, Ricardo 11 San Bernardino 17:41.7 26
30 Sepulveda, Noah 11 Alta Loma 17:47.7 27
31 Rodgers, Jacob 10 Foothill SS 17:49.8 28
32 Amin, Waqas 12 West Covina 17:51.8 29
33 Mejia, Ivan 9 Etiwanda 17:53.3 30
34 Garcia, Michael 11 Etiwanda 17:54.4 31
35 Ochoa, Arturo 10 Villa Park 17:57.5
36 Aguinaga, Nathan 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 17:57.7 32
37 Oseguera, Ivan 12 South Hills 18:02.0 33
38 LaRue, Chris 12 Apple Valley 18:02.3 34
39 Aralar, Nathaniel 11 Burrough(Rid) 18:06.5
40 Burcham, Austin 12 Pacifica (G.G.) 18:07.2 35
41 Espitia, Erick 11 South El Monte 18:09.3
42 Alcala, Oscar 12 South El Monte 18:11.4
43 Garcia, Samuel 11 Santiago (Gg) 18:11.5 36
44 Mendez, Luis 11 South Hills 18:12.5 37
45 Bui, Chris 11 Villa Park 18:13.8
46 Alvarez, Daniel 9 Patriot 18:13.9 38
47 Tagle, Brian 11 Foothill SS 18:14.7 39
48 Catalan, Jose 11 Santiago (Gg) 18:15.3 40
49 Reem, Nathan 12 Foothill SS 18:19.7 41
50 Gonzalez, Diego 9 South Hills 18:20.5 42
51 Pompa, Michael 12 Apple Valley 18:21.0 43
52 Ochoa, Ricardo 12 Villa Park 18:21.6
53 Colin, Nathan 12 West Covina 18:23.0 44
54 Ramirez, Braulio 11 Xavier Prep 18:23.7 45
55 Elmustapha, Yousef 12 South Hills 18:24.0 46
56 Abdala, Isaac 11 Alta Loma 18:26.8 47
57 Pantoja, Bernard 12 Rancho Verde 18:28.2 48
58 Vazquez, Miguel 12 Rancho Verde 18:28.4 49
59 Torres, Abram 12 Rancho Verde 18:28.5 50
60 Hare, Blake 10 Etiwanda 18:29.1 51
61 Pantoja, Esteban 12 Katella 18:31.2
62 Maldonado, Victor 11 Alta Loma 18:32.4 52
63 Aranda, David 12 Burrough(Rid) 18:34.6
64 Bedolla, Chris 11 Apple Valley 18:39.4 53
65 Gibson, Tyler 12 Pacifica (G.G.) 18:39.6 54
66 Nunez, Michael 9 San Dimas 18:40.5 55
67 Keuneman, Aaron 10 Xavier Prep 18:41.2 56
68 Branconier, Michael 11 Xavier Prep 18:41.5 57
69 Lopez-Ospina, Andres 10 Xavier Prep 18:42.3 58
70 Basquez, Frank 12 San Jacinto 18:43.7
71 Canuso, Vito 12 Villa Park 18:45.4
72 Pina, Andres 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 18:46.9 59
73 Reyes, Joel 11 South Hills 18:51.1 60
74 Fuller, Cameron 11 Burrough(Rid) 18:54.3
75 Flores, Jacob 11 Cantwell-SHM 18:55.7
76 Hernandez, Abraham 11 San Jacinto 18:59.6
77 Gallemore, Aaron 11 Alta Loma 19:01.6 61
78 La Rue, Alex 12 Apple Valley 19:04.0 62
79 Seymour, Erik 11 Alta Loma 19:06.5 63
80 Ibarra, Adriel 11 Xavier Prep 19:07.0 64
81 Armenta, Jorge 11 Santiago (Gg) 19:09.1 65
82 Connor, Jack 9 Etiwanda 19:11.5 66
83 Perez, Eric 12 South El Monte 19:23.9
84 Parada, Nathan 11 Patriot 19:24.8 67
85 Cortez, Elias 12 San Jacinto 19:26.1
86 Hickman, Mark 11 Apple Valley 19:31.5 68
87 Calderon, Adrian 11 San Dimas 19:32.4 69
88 Nicikowski, Justin 12 Rancho Verde 19:33.0 70
89 Gonzalez, Dominic 9 Patriot 19:34.9 71
90 Rios, Robert 12 South El Monte 19:42.0
91 Hasan, Ahmed 11 San Dimas 19:47.8 72
92 Santiago, David 12 Century 19:59.3
93 Munguia, Jason 11 San Bernardino 20:00.0 73
94 Zorko, Adam 10 San Dimas 20:18.3 74
95 Vazquez, Jessie 11 Nordhoff 20:45.5
96 Kendall, Kobe 11 Patriot 20:52.8 75
97 Ventura, Jairo 11 San Bernardino 20:58.8 76
98 Garcia, Jose 12 San Bernardino 21:02.3 77
99 Fregoso, Ronaldo 12 San Bernardino 21:09.9 78
100 Trujillo, Justin 11 Cantwell-SHM 21:12.6
101 Gonzalez, Alec 11 Patriot 21:14.6 79
102 Cox, Andrew 9 San Dimas 21:28.6 80
103 Muratalla, David 11 Pacific 21:43.0 81
104 Rosales, Sunny 11 San Dimas 21:57.3 82
105 Santiago, Jesus 12 Century 22:10.9
106 Sanchez, Sergio 11 Pacific 22:56.8 83
107 Ireland, Seth 12 San Dimas 23:00.4 84
108 Vasquez, Josue 10 Pacific 23:04.0 85
109 Phillips, Cordon 11 Pacific 24:07.8 86
110 Montanez, Robert 12 Cantwell-SHM 24:11.6
111 Placencia, Daniel 11 Century 24:58.9
112 Jorgensen, Sikeli (Ck) 11 Nordhoff 25:08.1
113 Tsering, Kangchen 11 Nordhoff 25:16.7
114 Aguilar, Silvano 11 Pacific 26:29.6 87
115 Vernon Jr, Oscar 11 Cantwell-SHM 27:30.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brea Olinda 29 1 2 3 10 13
Total Time: 1:22:53.00
Average: 16:34.60
2 Valencia-Pl 56 7 8 9 15 17
Total Time: 1:25:13.40
Average: 17:02.68
3 Rubidoux 81 6 11 18 21 25
Total Time: 1:26:14.20
Average: 17:14.84
4 West Covina 126 14 19 20 29 44
Total Time: 1:28:18.40
Average: 17:39.68
5 Foothill SS 136 5 23 28 39 41
Total Time: 1:28:42.30
Average: 17:44.46
6 Santiago (Gg) 169 12 16 36 40 65
Total Time: 1:30:03.80
Average: 18:00.76
7 Pacifica (G.G.) 184 4 32 35 54 59
Total Time: 1:30:04.40
Average: 18:00.88
8 Etiwanda 202 24 30 31 51 66
Total Time: 1:31:06.50
Average: 18:13.30
9 South Hills 218 33 37 42 46 60
Total Time: 1:31:50.10
Average: 18:22.02
10 Rancho Verde 239 22 48 49 50 70
Total Time: 1:32:25.00
Average: 18:29.00
11 Alta Loma 250 27 47 52 61 63
Total Time: 1:32:55.00
Average: 18:35.00
12 Apple Valley 260 34 43 53 62 68
Total Time: 1:33:38.20
Average: 18:43.64
13 Xavier Prep 280 45 56 57 58 64
Total Time: 1:33:35.70
Average: 18:43.14
14 San Bernardino 330 26 73 76 77 78
Total Time: 1:40:52.70
Average: 20:10.54
15 Patriot 330 38 67 71 75 79
Total Time: 1:39:21.00
Average: 19:52.20
16 San Dimas 350 55 69 72 74 80 82 84
Total Time: 1:39:47.60
Average: 19:57.52
17 Pacific 422 81 83 85 86 87
Total Time: 1:58:21.20
Average: 23:40.24
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC VAR 1-5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Haefele, Kim 11 Villa Park 19:28.6 1
2 Halm, Carly 12 Brea Olinda 19:50.5 2
3 Valderrama, Olivia 11 South Hills 20:11.7
4 Caldwell, Sara 10 Foothill SS 20:24.2 3
5 Wynn, Shaylynn 10 San Dimas 20:38.1 4
6 Kirrish, Deena 11 Etiwanda 20:43.4 5
7 Peterson, Raegan 10 Villa Park 20:44.9 6
8 Segovia, Alyssa 10 Alta Loma 20:46.5 7
9 Grubbs, Kylee 12 Brea Olinda 20:56.8 8
10 Calderon, Lindsay 9 Apple Valley 21:00.0 9
11 Hall, Hannah 10 Foothill SS 21:04.0 10
12 Sharp, Brooke 9 Foothill SS 21:05.7 11
13 Gonzalez, Darla 10 Apple Valley 21:08.5 12
14 Howel, Taylor 9 Etiwanda 21:10.7 13
15 Batchelor, Hannah 12 Brea Olinda 21:16.6 14
16 Maniatis, Marlia 11 Foothill SS 21:21.0 15
17 Maldonado, Suset 10 Katella 21:25.0 16
18 Orduno, Ayleen 9 Rancho Verde 21:25.1 17
19 Frazier, Jennifer 12 Brea Olinda 21:27.6 18
20 Garcia, Vanessa 10 South El Monte 21:28.8 19
21 Crawford, Rachel 12 Foothill SS 21:29.2 20
22 Leeb, Emily 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:30.0
23 Morales, Hannah 11 South El Monte 21:30.4 21
24 Johnson, Nicky 12 Xavier Prep 21:35.1 22
25 Scolaro, Miranda 11 Villa Park 21:38.6 23
26 Haman, Sam 11 Villa Park 21:49.2 24
27 Cox, Mariah 10 Apple Valley 21:55.3 25
28 Patrick, Briana 11 South El Monte 21:55.6 26
29 Prigge, Lindsey 12 San Dimas 21:57.6 27
30 Ogaard, Alyssa 11 Xavier Prep 21:58.9 28
31 Libed, Kayla 11 Brea Olinda 22:04.9 29
32 Magadan, Lorena 11 Rancho Verde 22:08.6 30
33 Liera, Harley 11 Etiwanda 22:17.1 31
34 Campbell, Richelle 10 San Dimas 22:21.3 32
35 Hendrix, Kimberly 10 Apple Valley 22:24.4 33
36 Ramirez, Jessica 12 Katella 22:26.3 34
37 Lopez, Ana 11 Santiago (Gg) 22:27.3 35
38 Gitmed, Amy 9 Villa Park 22:37.0 36
39 Dornieden, Allison 10 Patriot 22:38.6 37
40 Osorio, Aileen 11 Alta Loma 22:38.8 38
41 Avila, Miranda 10 Patriot 22:40.1 39
42 Estrada, Jasmine 11 West Covina 22:41.4
43 Perez, Alma 10 Katella 22:41.8 40
44 Olivas, Natalie 10 Alta Loma 22:42.9 41
45 Cervantes, Livia 9 Patriot 22:44.9 42
46 Aguilar, Alina 11 Rancho Verde 22:48.0 43
47 Garcia, Jessica 11 Katella 22:50.2 44
48 Kodama, Brittany 9 San Dimas 22:55.4 45
49 Pimentel, Yeimi 12 Katella 22:56.5 46
50 Ernst, Julia 11 Burrough(Rid) 22:57.4
51 Hernandez, Mary 10 South El Monte 22:57.5 47
52 Bouakeo, Melissa 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 22:59.2
53 Gonzalez, Melissa 11 South El Monte 23:01.1 48
54 Contreras-Vasquez, Andre 12 San Bernardino 23:07.1
55 Contreras, Naomi 11 Etiwanda 23:08.7 49
56 Reyes, Zoe 11 Alta Loma 23:10.5 50
57 Tellez, Daisy 11 Century 23:13.0
58 Nguyen, Lauren 12 Valencia-Pl 23:14.5 51
59 Wickstrand, Bridget 11 Xavier Prep 23:25.6 52
60 Duarte, Diana 11 Valencia-Pl 23:28.2 53
61 Lopez, Brenda 11 Santiago (Gg) 23:37.8 54
62 Arevalo, Nora 10 Xavier Prep 23:46.0 55
63 Verala, Haley 11 Xavier Prep 23:49.6 56
64 Chavez, Melody 11 Apple Valley 23:54.6 57
65 Ehiemere, Chine 11 Rancho Verde 24:00.4 58
66 Mendez, Aurora 10 Santiago (Gg) 24:07.0 59
67 Mendez, Arianna 11 San Jacinto 24:08.5 60
68 Wright, Ladai' Jah 10 Etiwanda 24:11.7 61
69 Lopez, Kimberly 11 Pacific 24:15.6
70 Cisneros, Joanna 11 Century 24:15.7
71 Zorrilla, Cynthia 11 Valencia-Pl 24:19.7 62
72 Gutierez, Monica 12 San Jacinto 24:22.4 63
73 Rodriguez, Alexis 11 San Jacinto 24:26.0 64
74 Blanco, Melanie 11 Valencia-Pl 24:27.3 65
75 Chavez, Jessica 9 Patriot 24:27.8 66
76 Golden, Nona 11 Nordhoff 24:30.9
77 Rodriguez, Ruby 10 Patriot 24:51.4 67
78 Perales, Melissa 11 San Jacinto 25:02.6 68
79 Ortiz, Amelia 11 Alta Loma 25:09.5 69
80 Garcia, Elma 12 Century 25:22.2
81 Kim, Maddy 10 San Dimas 25:24.7 70
82 MACIAS, Maria 11 Valencia-Pl 25:25.7 71
83 Bonham, Imani 11 Pacific 25:43.7
84 Arnold, Carlee 9 South Hills 25:46.1
85 Galdamez, Salma 12 Santiago (Gg) 25:48.1 72
86 Winans, Angel 11 Cantwell-SHM 25:54.0
87 Campos, Isis 11 San Jacinto 25:56.2 73
88 Marin, Samantha 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 26:00.2
89 Morales, Estefania 11 Santiago (Gg) 26:14.0 74
90 Garcia, Valerie 11 South Hills 26:29.9
91 Reyes, Andrea 11 Cantwell-SHM 26:43.1
92 McGill, Adrianna 10 San Dimas 27:13.7 75
93 Gonzales, Stephanie 11 Cantwell-SHM 27:17.6
94 Pelico, Yusseli 12 Century 27:51.9
95 Ramos, Skyla 11 Rancho Verde 28:01.3 76
96 Estrada, Angelica 11 Cantwell-SHM 28:25.6
97 Garcia, Maria 11 Nordhoff 28:44.5
98 Evans, Janai 11 Burrough(Rid) 29:40.0
99 Aguilar, Serena 11 Pacific 31:45.5
100 Tellez, Isabella 11 San Dimas 32:33.1 77
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Foothill SS 59 3 10 11 15 20
Total Time: 1:45:24.10
Average: 21:04.82
2 Brea Olinda 71 2 8 14 18 29
Total Time: 1:45:36.40
Average: 21:07.28
3 Villa Park 90 1 6 23 24 36
Total Time: 1:46:18.30
Average: 21:15.66
4 Apple Valley 136 9 12 25 33 57
Total Time: 1:50:22.80
Average: 22:04.56
5 Etiwanda 159 5 13 31 49 61
Total Time: 1:51:31.61
Average: 22:18.32
6 South El Monte 161 19 21 26 47 48
Total Time: 1:50:53.40
Average: 22:10.68
7 San Dimas 178 4 27 32 45 70 75 77
Total Time: 1:53:17.10
Average: 22:39.42
8 Katella 180 16 34 40 44 46
Total Time: 1:52:19.80
Average: 22:27.96
9 Alta Loma 205 7 38 41 50 69
Total Time: 1:54:28.20
Average: 22:53.64
10 Xavier Prep 213 22 28 52 55 56
Total Time: 1:54:35.20
Average: 22:55.04
11 Rancho Verde 224 17 30 43 58 76
Total Time: 1:58:23.40
Average: 23:40.68
12 Patriot 251 37 39 42 66 67
Total Time: 1:57:22.80
Average: 23:28.56
13 Santiago (Gg) 294 35 54 59 72 74
Total Time: 2:02:14.20
Average: 24:26.84
14 Valencia-Pl 302 51 53 62 65 71
Total Time: 2:00:55.40
Average: 24:11.08
15 San Jacinto 328 60 63 64 68 73
Total Time: 2:03:55.70
Average: 24:47.14
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 3 Mile Run CC VAR 6+
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tobin, Jon 10 Brea Olinda 17:39.8 1
2 Moreno, Jose 11 Valencia-Pl 18:13.4 2
3 Libed, Ricky 11 Brea Olinda 18:17.9 3
4 Tejada, Cesar 11 West Covina 18:23.3 4
5 Apahidean, Drew 11 Brea Olinda 18:25.0 5
6 Perlson, Dylan 11 Brea Olinda 18:35.0 6
7 Salas, Matt 12 Brea Olinda 18:42.9 8
7 Clark, Steven 12 Brea Olinda 18:42.9 7
9 Arce, Steve 12 Valencia-Pl 18:44.8 9
10 Valenzuela, Robert 11 West Covina 18:46.9 10
11 Ostrom, Andrew 11 Burrough(Rid) 18:50.7 11
12 Widin, Chris 11 Foothill SS 18:58.4 12
13 Acosta, Leo 12 Valencia-Pl 18:59.7 13
14 Hannum, Michael 12 Brea Olinda 19:02.5 14
15 Cruz, Michael 12 Valencia-Pl 19:03.8 15
16 Mercer, Noah 11 West Covina 19:08.6 16
17 Avila, Gerardo 11 Rubidoux 19:11.3 17
18 Cacique, Alexis 11 Rubidoux 19:13.6 18
19 Franz, Dan 12 Brea Olinda 19:14.4
20 Dojillo, Kyle 11 West Covina 19:15.3 19
21 Washburn, Caleb 11 Burrough(Rid) 19:15.7 20
22 Campos, Jaffeth 11 West Covina 19:19.2 21
23 Saleh, Omar 12 Pacifica (G.G.) 19:21.3
24 Bustos, Luis 11 West Covina 19:22.9 22
25 Little, Isaiah 11 Alta Loma 19:25.4
26 Jackson, Tyler 11 Valencia-Pl 19:31.0 23
27 Echeverria, Alexander 12 South Hills 19:33.5 24
28 Martinez, Julian 12 West Covina 19:34.1 25
29 Mendez, William 11 Etiwanda 19:34.5
30 Reyes, Cesar 11 South El Monte 19:35.4 26
31 Hembree, Andrew 11 Villa Park 19:37.1 27
32 Stephans, Spencer 11 Villa Park 19:37.2 28
33 Patel, Amar 12 Brea Olinda 19:37.6
34 McBride, Cameron 12 Foothill SS 19:39.4 29
35 Cortez, Eddie 12 Valencia-Pl 19:41.7 30
36 Fontocone, Nikolas 11 Etiwanda 19:42.0
37 Suarez, Joshua 12 San Jacinto 19:42.5
38 Garcia, Henry 11 Rubidoux 19:45.1 31
39 Ho, Ryan 11 Santiago (Gg) 19:49.5 32
40 Vargas, Jesus 11 Santiago (Gg) 19:51.3 33
41 Ordonez, Esteban 11 West Covina 19:52.1
42 Vasilie, Andrie 10 Xavier Prep 19:53.7
43 Woodson, Randy 12 Foothill SS 19:56.1 34
44 Amaya, Marc 12 South Hills 19:56.2 35
45 Ehrich, Chris 11 Valencia-Pl 19:58.5 36
46 Montane, Gabe 10 Xavier Prep 19:58.9
47 Cruzada, Jillian 12 Valencia-Pl 19:59.6
48 Aguilar, Esteban 12 Valencia-Pl 20:00.0
49 Pantaleon, Jimmy 12 Rubidoux 20:00.5 37
50 Robinson, Albert 11 Patriot 20:02.3 38
51 Batzer, Mitchell 11 Burrough(Rid) 20:02.6 39
52 Edberg, Jacob 11 Brea Olinda 20:06.7
53 Quintero, Austin 11 South Hills 20:12.7 40
54 Alonso, Matthew 11 Foothill SS 20:15.0 41
55 Hickey, Aaron 11 San Bernardino 20:15.3
56 Caiseros, Javier 11 Santiago (Gg) 20:17.2 42
57 Reyes, Gerardo 12 Apple Valley 20:17.5 43
58 Mora, Jose 12 South El Monte 20:18.3 44
59 Nguyen, Jacob 12 Valencia-Pl 20:18.3
60 Sacks, Adrian 11 South Hills 20:18.4 45
61 Vargas, Andrew 12 Foothill SS 20:19.0 46
62 Reyes, Robin 11 Villa Park 20:20.1 47
63 Lemos, Jacob 11 Valencia-Pl 20:21.1
64 Kelley, Jacob 10 Burrough(Rid) 20:29.2 48
65 Dehn, Ethan 11 Foothill SS 20:30.4 49
66 Garcia, Israel 12 South Hills 20:31.4 50
67 Nolasco, Edgar 11 Santiago (Gg) 20:32.2 51
68 Lamar, Milton 12 South El Monte 20:33.9 52
69 Castillo, Justin 12 Valencia-Pl 20:34.9
70 Vigue, Chase 10 Xavier Prep 20:35.3
71 Luna, Diego 11 Valencia-Pl 20:38.6
72 Washburn, Joshua 9 Burrough(Rid) 20:41.9 53
73 Estrada, Alexander 11 Alta Loma 20:44.2
74 Castro, Francisco 11 Apple Valley 20:46.0 54
75 Wang, Pinmo 11 South Hills 20:46.3 55
76 Canela, Jose 12 Santiago (Gg) 20:48.9 56
77 Gutierrez, Cesar 12 Apple Valley 20:51.9 57
78 Mirvokhidov, Mirsaid 11 Valencia-Pl 20:53.6
79 Goto, Kyler 11 Valencia-Pl 20:55.2
80 Emick, AJ 12 Foothill SS 20:57.0 58
81 Smith, Ian 11 Valencia-Pl 20:59.7
82 Serio, Noah 11 Apple Valley 21:03.0 59
83 Gomez, Daniel 11 South Hills 21:05.4 60
84 Hernandez Jr., Raul 11 West Covina 21:06.3
85 Kissee, Bobby 11 Villa Park 21:10.2 61
86 Quick, Thomas 12 Apple Valley 21:10.8 62
87 Jackson, Riley 10 Burrough(Rid) 21:10.9 63
88 Flores, Jesus 11 South El Monte 21:11.0 64
89 O'Hara, Wyatt 11 Apple Valley 21:13.0 65
90 Vargas, Isaac 11 Santiago (Gg) 21:13.7 66
91 Lepe, Jonathan 12 Rancho Verde 21:14.4
92 Nguyen, Nathan 11 South Hills 21:18.0
93 Jauregui, Matthew 12 South Hills 21:19.6
94 Pruitt, Tyler 11 Burrough(Rid) 21:20.2 67
95 Lee, Nick 11 Foothill SS 21:21.2
96 Mora, Marcos 10 Katella 21:27.7
97 Sualez, Martin 11 San Jacinto 21:28.3
98 Bateman, Thomas 11 Apple Valley 21:31.3 68
99 Cannon, Timothy 11 Foothill SS 21:33.4
100 Vargas, Juan 11 Santiago (Gg) 21:34.5 69
101 Carrillo, Mario 11 West Covina 21:37.3
102 Erratt, Trevor 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:39.8
103 Tran, Vinh 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:40.0
104 Fallejo, Andrew 11 South Hills 21:51.5
105 McDaniel, Devin 11 Apple Valley 21:53.5
106 Chase, Connor 12 Valencia-Pl 21:55.1
107 Patel, Parth 11 Valencia-Pl 22:00.7
108 Shuron, Logan 11 Burrough(Rid) 22:02.6
109 Beres, Keegan 11 Foothill SS 22:03.7
110 Martinez, Arturo 11 Villa Park 22:08.9 70
111 Williams, John 12 Foothill SS 22:11.2
112 Lopez, Isaac 12 Rancho Verde 22:16.0
113 Rodriguez, Christian 11 Patriot 22:17.7 71
114 Hanke, Sam 11 Apple Valley 22:18.7
115 Cardenas, Anthony 12 Valencia-Pl 22:19.6
116 Burgos, Andre 11 Etiwanda 22:23.0
117 Evans, Sam 11 Villa Park 22:25.6 72
118 Lara-Jensen, Anthony 11 Burrough(Rid) 22:29.9
119 Mariscal, Brandon 11 Foothill SS 22:33.1
120 Clubb, Garrett 11 Valencia-Pl 22:33.7
121 Cubias, Marcos 11 Santiago (Gg) 22:36.4
122 Alvarado, Emmanuel 11 Patriot 22:40.9 73
123 Galindo jr, Gonzalo 12 Rancho Verde 22:45.6
124 Gutierrez, Joseph 11 Rubidoux 22:45.7 74
125 Newland, Bradley 10 Brea Olinda 22:52.5
126 Qualls, Cory 11 Patriot 22:54.4 75
127 Flores, Roberto 12 San Bernardino 22:55.1
128 Worrall, Matt 11 Brea Olinda 22:56.0
129 Martinez, David 12 West Covina 23:04.8
130 Quezada, Daniel 9 Katella 23:11.8
131 Mora, Jacob 10 Katella 23:30.3
132 Parr, Dakota 11 Apple Valley 23:50.6
133 Jara, Raymond 11 Patriot 24:20.7 76
134 Cardona, Delver 11 South El Monte 24:24.8 77
135 Huerta, Nelson 10 Patriot 24:31.1 78
136 Contreras, Luis 11 Patriot 24:37.0 79
137 Ortiz, Pablo 12 San Bernardino 24:50.4
138 Scanlan, Bryan 11 Brea Olinda 24:54.6
139 Arriaga, Ricardo 12 West Covina 25:06.4
140 Paproski, William 11 Villa Park 25:18.5 80
141 Roy, Steven 12 Patriot 26:43.3
142 Toyotome, James 11 Patriot 32:15.9
143 Lea, Christopher 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 32:38.6
144 Torres, Mike 11 Villa Park 32:41.6
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brea Olinda 23 1 3 5 6 8 7 14
Total Time: 1:31:40.60
Average: 18:20.12
2 Valencia-Pl 62 2 9 13 15 23 30 36
Total Time: 1:34:32.70
Average: 18:54.54
3 West Covina 70 4 10 16 19 21 22 25
Total Time: 1:34:53.31
Average: 18:58.66
4 Foothill SS 162 12 29 34 41 46 49 58
Total Time: 1:39:07.90
Average: 19:49.58
5 Burrough(Rid) 171 11 20 39 48 53 63 67
Total Time: 1:39:20.10
Average: 19:52.02
6 Rubidoux 177 17 18 31 37 74
Total Time: 1:40:56.20
Average: 20:11.24
7 South Hills 194 24 35 40 45 50 55 60
Total Time: 1:40:32.20
Average: 20:06.44
8 Santiago (Gg) 214 32 33 42 51 56 66 69
Total Time: 1:41:19.10
Average: 20:15.82
9 Villa Park 233 27 28 47 61 70 72 80
Total Time: 1:42:53.50
Average: 20:34.70
10 South El Monte 263 26 44 52 64 77
Total Time: 1:46:03.40
Average: 21:12.68
11 Apple Valley 275 43 54 57 59 62 65 68
Total Time: 1:44:09.20
Average: 20:49.84
12 Patriot 333 38 71 73 75 76 78 79
Total Time: 1:52:16.00
Average: 22:27.20
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Brea Invitational - 10/3/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 3 Mile Run CC VAR 6+
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cuellar, Natalie 11 Rubidoux 22:09.8
2 Williams, Ariel 11 Brea Olinda 22:26.8
3 Spotts, Kelsea 12 Foothill SS 23:00.1 1
4 Romero, Lizbeth 11 Katella 23:41.8
5 Harness, Emma 11 Villa Park 23:55.4 2
6 Lindenmuth, Megan 11 Villa Park 23:56.0 3
7 Plaziak, Ashley 11 Apple Valley 24:00.8 4
8 Amaro, Francia 12 South El Monte 24:12.2
9 Grattan, Catherine 9 Brea Olinda 24:39.5
10 Nguyen, Vien 11 Villa Park 24:47.8 5
11 Thielen, Alyssa 11 Apple Valley 25:09.1 6
12 Gevirtzman, Aiko 9 Brea Olinda 25:09.1
13 Alderman, Ali 11 Xavier Prep 25:14.9
14 Valencia, Melissa 12 Valencia-Pl 25:15.1 7
15 Knee, Jaqueline 11 Xavier Prep 25:17.3
16 Zarate, Vanessa 11 Santiago (Gg) 25:36.4 8
17 Anaya, Caroline 10 Patriot 25:41.6 9
18 Perez, Alicia 11 Rubidoux 25:54.0
19 Cabanas, Michelle 11 Foothill SS 26:00.7 10
20 Cho, Jaien 12 Valencia-Pl 26:01.7 11
21 Sotelo, Diana 12 Valencia-Pl 26:13.8 12
22 Hernandez, Heidi 11 Foothill SS 26:15.9 13
23 Romero, Sheila 12 Santiago (Gg) 26:15.9 14
24 Lapuz, Nikki 11 Rancho Verde 26:16.3
25 Magana, Viviana 11 Katella 26:22.5
26 Olivas, Alexa 12 Rancho Verde 26:34.8
27 Jimenez, Sarah 10 South Hills 26:37.1
28 Gastelum, Sophia 11 Brea Olinda 26:40.8
29 Diaz, Elizabeth 12 Katella 26:48.6
30 Espinoza, Isabel 12 West Covina 26:53.0
31 Rincon, Nayeli 11 Alta Loma 27:04.4
32 Moreno, Marlo 12 South El Monte 27:10.7
33 Ortega-Garcia, Esmeralda 12 Alta Loma 27:16.0
34 McAndrew, Maureen 11 San Bernardino 27:19.2 15
35 Nguyen, Shaina 11 Valencia-Pl 27:28.9 16
36 Perez, Yuridia 11 Foothill SS 27:32.2 17
37 Kim, Ji-eun 12 South Hills 27:44.2
38 Torres, Caro 12 Xavier Prep 27:53.5
39 Chavira, Alexandria 12 South Hills 28:04.0
40 Baniqued, Jessela 12 Villa Park 28:19.4 18
41 Agama, Kelly 11 Valencia-Pl 28:19.4 19
42 Tolsma, Bethany 11 Apple Valley 28:21.0 20
43 Pham, Viet Quyen 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 28:25.5
44 Mendez, Silvina 11 San Bernardino 28:42.9 21
45 Zamora, Leslie 11 Valencia-Pl 28:44.9 22
46 Manker, Rachael 11 Apple Valley 28:48.2 23
47 Figeroa, Tomasa 11 Santiago (Gg) 28:55.3 24
48 Acuna, Gloria 11 Katella 29:19.1
49 Guevara, Laura 11 Santiago (Gg) 29:29.2 25
50 Quintero, Kimberly 11 San Jacinto 29:50.2
51 Jamal, Zoha 12 Valencia-Pl 29:55.6 26
52 Garza, Jasmine 12 Foothill SS 30:03.4 27
53 Gholston-Bush, Malkia 11 San Bernardino 30:21.6 28
54 Herrera, Alexandra 11 San Jacinto 31:23.5
55 Estrada, Jazmin 11 Valencia-Pl 31:38.0
56 Medrano, Linda 11 Apple Valley 31:45.8 29
57 Castellon, Priscilla 12 Valencia-Pl 32:22.9
58 Alvarado, Andrea 12 Villa Park 32:35.2 30
59 Robles, Griselda 11 San Bernardino 33:31.3 31
60 Paz, Brianna 11 Patriot 33:35.5 32
61 Madrigal, Clarissa 10 Patriot 34:31.9 33
62 Gonzalez, Osiris 9 Patriot 34:39.3 34
63 Fawcett, Makenna 12 Patriot 35:07.5 35
64 Perez, Elisa 11 Rubidoux 35:12.8
65 Perez, Zara 11 Villa Park 35:27.2 36
66 Santos, Maggie 11 San Bernardino 35:34.8 37
67 Munoz, Mariana 12 Foothill SS 35:58.5 38
68 Pintor, Diana 11 Santiago (Gg) 36:49.0 39
69 Nieto, Alyssa 11 Patriot 37:24.9 40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Villa Park 58 2 3 5 18 30 36
Total Time: 2:13:33.80
Average: 26:42.76
2 Valencia-Pl 65 7 11 12 16 19 22 26
Total Time: 2:13:18.90
Average: 26:39.78
3 Foothill SS 68 1 10 13 17 27 38
Total Time: 2:12:52.30
Average: 26:34.46
4 Apple Valley 82 4 6 20 23 29
Total Time: 2:18:04.90
Average: 27:36.98
5 Santiago (Gg) 110 8 14 24 25 39
Total Time: 2:27:05.80
Average: 29:25.16
6 San Bernardino 132 15 21 28 31 37
Total Time: 2:35:29.80
Average: 31:05.96
7 Patriot 143 9 32 33 34 35 40
Total Time: 2:43:35.80
Average: 32:43.16
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·242625 views
|