Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Nike Pre-Nationals  

Select Year:

Nike Pre-Nationals
September 24th
1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, Oregon, 97217, United States
 

Our Results

Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 24, 2011
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Men: 5k Div 1 | 5k Fr/So | 5k Jr/Sr | 5k JV Novice | 5k Soph

Women: 5k Div 1 | 5k Jr/Sr | 5k JV Novice

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Div 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
14 2438 Meeker, Nathan   Oregon City  16:43.20  5:22.90  14
28 2437 Laughlin, Bradley   Oregon City  17:12.54  5:32.34  28
72 2434 Durant, Chris   Oregon City  18:00.55  5:47.79  70
76 2436 Lacey, Al   Oregon City  18:02.44  5:48.40  74
80 2435 Good, Dylan   Oregon City  18:05.20  5:49.29  76
103 2440 Stroh, Keaton   Oregon City  18:28.60  5:56.82  98
 
Mens 5k Fr/So Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
16 1017 Dille, Tyler   Oregon City  18:29.56  5:57.13   
59 1019 Schindlebeck, Matthew   Oregon City  19:59.56  6:26.10   
107 1018 Howell, Jordan   Oregon City  21:13.63  6:49.94   
110 1016 Anderson, Daniel   Oregon City  21:15.14  6:50.43   
 
Mens 5k Jr/Sr Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
26 1985 Trone, Matthew   Oregon City  18:12.07  5:51.50  22
98 1981 Christensen, Dale   Oregon City  19:27.29  6:15.71  81
113 1986 VeraCruz, Kyle   Oregon City  19:43.48  6:20.92  94
256 1979 Badea, Christian   Oregon City  21:55.50  7:03.42  177
291 1983 Landstrom, Gabe   Oregon City  22:41.70  7:18.29  192
292 1984 Marshall, Carter   Oregon City  22:42.75  7:18.62  193
302 1982 Fitts, Kevin   Oregon City  23:04.79  7:25.72  197
 
Mens 5k JV Novice Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
101 514 Barber, Meryck   Oregon City  16:21.64  8:46.60   
 
Mens 5k Soph Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
67 1464 Hedger, Corey   Oregon City  19:48.55  6:22.56  50
74 1460 Baerg, Tristan   Oregon City  19:52.37  6:23.78  55
78 1465 Purkerson, Nick   Oregon City  20:00.54  6:26.41  59
104 1462 Danner, David   Oregon City  20:29.31  6:35.67  77
181 1463 Effray, Christian   Oregon City  22:14.21  7:09.44  128
195 1466 Stuebe, Jake   Oregon City  22:40.53  7:17.91  138
 
Womens 5k Div 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
20 2304 Crawford, Rachel   Oregon City  20:22.39  6:33.45  20
93 2309 Nelson, Miranda   Oregon City  23:14.19  7:28.74  93
104 2308 Munsey, Taylor   Oregon City  23:36.06  7:35.78  104
107 2310 Raines, Allyson   Oregon City  23:42.68  7:37.91  107
109 2305 Hicks, Madison   Oregon City  23:50.43  7:40.41  109
111 2306 Merrick, Stephanie   Oregon City  24:00.03  7:43.50  111
113 2307 Mierow, Hannah   Oregon City  24:19.92  7:49.90  113
 
Womens 5k Jr/Sr Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
47 1709 Damian-Lopez, Karina   Oregon City  23:25.02  7:32.23  37
63 1710 Decker, Kristyn   Oregon City  23:55.54  7:42.05  47
71 1712 Krupa, Emily   Oregon City  24:14.27  7:48.08  50
101 1713 Miles, Katie   Oregon City  25:28.98  8:12.13  73
120 1711 Kohler, Katie   Oregon City  26:25.65  8:30.37  83
 
Womens 5k JV Novice Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
48 766 Ryner, Rachael   Oregon City  14:24.18  7:43.59  36
51 764 Laughlin, Veronica   Oregon City  14:26.73  7:44.96  39
155 765 Lyon, Mylie   Oregon City  15:58.00  8:33.92  115
161 763 Lanz, April   Oregon City  16:07.39  8:38.95  118
179 767 Shapen, Eva   Oregon City  16:26.59  8:49.26  129
184 762 Graham, Antonia   Oregon City  16:32.38  8:52.36  133
191 760 Dale, Sophia   Oregon City  16:38.55  8:55.67  138
229 759 Christiansen, Claire   Oregon City  17:50.40  9:34.21   
Team Scores
Boys Danner Championship 1 Gig Harbor 126 2 Madera South 147 3 Ramona 167 4 Jesuit 171 5 Seattle Preparatory 197 6 Strake Jesuit College Prep 218 7 South Eugene 226 8 Lindbergh 252 9 Mountain View (ID) 282 10 Wenatchee 300 11 Cherry Creek 301 12 Ayala 307 13 Warren 327 14 Tahoma 379 15 Skyline 389 16 Garfield 398 17 Joel Ferris 424 18 Barlow 429 19 Auburn Riverside 440 20 Don Bosco 450 21 Lakeridge 486 22 Puyallup 489 23 South Medford 508 24 Camas 568 25 St Helens 613 Girls Danner Championship 1 Mountain View (ID) 103 2 Redondo Union 103 3 Cherry Creek 116 4 Vista 131 5 South Eugene 132 6 Jesuit 139 7 Camas 146 8 Sunset 165 9 Ayala 220 10 South Medford 236 11 Tahoma 246 12 Lincoln 278 13 Valley Christian 284 Boys Division 1 1 Redondo Union 95 2 Valley Catholic 161 3 Redmond 172 4 Lincoln 188 5 Union 200 6 Mater Dei 207 7 Sheldon 213 8 Grant 213 9 Westview 230 10 Strake Jesuit College Prep 253 11 Olympic 260 12 Oregon City 262 13 Sunset 263 14 Capital 266 15 Roseburg 296 16 Lakes 302 17 Everett 339 18 McMinnville 399 19 Tahoma 416 Boys Division 2 1 Dougherty Valley 57 2 Aloha 87 3 Vista 122 4 Pendleton 148 5 Shorewood 152 6 Woodrow Wilson 156 7 Sprague 214 8 Strake Jesuit College Prep 220 9 Mountain View (WA) 226 10 Southridge 227 11 Sandy 230 12 Camas 249 13 Glencoe 262 Boys Division 3 1 Northwest 147 2 Silverton 155 3 The Dalles-Wahtonka 156 4 Molalla 167 5 Walnut Grove 183 6 Juanita 196 7 Valley Christian 202 8 Seattle Academy 204 9 Scappoose 205 10 Emerald Ridge 219 11 Catlin Gabel 231 12 Spanaway Lake 238 13 Skyview 243 14 David Douglas 276 15 Liberty 401 16 Neah-Kah-Nie 433 17 Heritage 442 18 Horizon Christian 476 19 Central Linn 525 20 Bear Creek 532 Girls Division 1 1 Redmond 57 2 Mater Dei 128 3 Capital 160 4 Aloha 179 5 Skyline 192 6 Grant 196 7 Sheldon 204 8 Puyallup 212 9 Skyview 226 10 Garfield 226 11 Westview 246 12 Gig Harbor 275 13 Vista Ridge 291 14 Tahoma 323 15 Lakeridge 344 16 Auburn Riverside 348 17 Stadium 393 18 Oregon City 433 Girls Division 2 1 Dougherty Valley 43 2 Union 92 3 Juanita 113 4 Walnut Grove 117 5 Scappoose 152 6 Southridge 168 7 Pendleton 199 8 Sunset 199 9 Sandy 221 10 Lakes 230 11 Roseburg 256 12 Woodrow Wilson 263 13 Camas 273 Girls Division 3 1 Heritage 66 2 Catlin Gabel 101 3 Mountain View (WA) 145 4 Emerald Ridge 147 5 Molalla 163 6 Northwest 179 7 Silverton 186 8 The Dalles-Wahtonka 203 9 McMinnville 219 10 Walnut Grove 220 11 Shorewood 231 12 David Douglas 232 13 St Helens 234 14 Glencoe 347

 

 

2011 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals

Published by Shane on Sep 25 2011, 12:35 AM
Place Firstname LastName Bib Times Pace Points School
1 Jacob Smith 2769 15:10.19 4:52.96 1 Wenatchee Boys Danner Championship
2 Dylan Blankenbaker 2778 15:12.54 4:53.72 2 Ramona
3 Korey Krotzer 2746 15:24.37 4:57.52 3 Auburn Riverside
4 Izaic Yorks 2713 15:33.33 5:00.41
Lakes
5 Wolfgang Beck 2736 15:45.05 5:04.18 4 Gig Harbor
6 Frand Lara 2829 15:47.58 5:04.99 5 Strake Jesuit College Prep
7 Nicholas Boersma 2763 15:49.00 5:05.45 6 Wenatchee
8 Joe Hardy 2701 15:49.00 5:05.45 7 Seattle Preparatory
9 Jose Herrera 2846 15:49.40 5:05.58 8 Madera South
10 Keegan Symmes 2733 15:51.18 5:06.15 9 Skyline
11 Brian Eimstad 2687 15:51.93 5:06.39 10 South Eugene
12 David Leavy 2646 15:52.96 5:06.72 11 Jesuit
13 Omar Torres 2812 15:56.43 5:07.84 12 Warren
14 Alex Kimsey 2770 15:57.60 5:08.22 13 Joel Ferris
15 Kyle Thompson 2668 15:57.98 5:08.34
Central Catholic
16 Jamie Coughlin 2721 15:58.63 5:08.55 14 Garfield
17 Forrest Riley 2783 15:59.75 5:08.91 15 Ramona
18 Jacob Campbell 2657 16:00.47 5:09.14 16 Barlow
19 Christian Eagon 2786 16:00.80 5:09.25 17 Ayala
20 Jack Wilson 2691 16:01.18 5:09.37 18 South Eugene
21 Nathan McLaughlin 2759 16:03.73 5:10.19 19 Puyallup
22 Juan Navia 2847 16:08.62 5:11.77 20 Madera South
23 R.J. Ammons 2826 16:08.94 5:11.87 21 Strake Jesuit College Prep
24 Ryan Byrd 2679 16:09.44 5:12.03 22 St Helens
25 Casey Peloquin 2741 16:10.87 5:12.49 23 Gig Harbor
26 Nathan Esparza 2842 16:12.48 5:13.01 24 Madera South
27 Alec Richardson 2782 16:13.87 5:13.46 25 Ramona
28 Luke Garcia 2708 16:14.30 5:13.59 26 Lindbergh
29 David Garcia 2844 16:14.87 5:13.78 27 Madera South
30 Tristan Peloquin 2742 16:16.55 5:14.32 28 Gig Harbor
31 Connor Howard 2703 16:16.92 5:14.44 29 Seattle Preparatory
32 Logan Carroll 2737 16:19.29 5:15.20 30 Gig Harbor
33 Grant Caswell 2834 16:20.61 5:15.63 31 Cherry Creek
34 Zachary Holloway 2645 16:22.07 5:16.09
Central Linn
35 Michael Corr 2700 16:22.41 5:16.20 32 Seattle Preparatory
36 Mohamud Abdi 2706 16:22.51 5:16.24 33 Lindbergh
37 Brian McDavitt 2648 16:23.02 5:16.40 34 Jesuit
38 Kenny Tanner 2790 16:24.34 5:16.83 35 Ayala
39 Jake Meeker 2818 16:24.72 5:16.95 36 Mountain View (ID)
40 Joe Holvey 2688 16:25.16 5:17.09 37 South Eugene
41 Mark Petrusich 2650 16:26.41 5:17.49 38 Jesuit
42 Hunter McGuirk 2649 16:27.16 5:17.73 39 Jesuit
43 Riley Campbell 2750 16:27.77 5:17.93 40 Tahoma
44 Joseph Gagliano 2739 16:28.07 5:18.03 41 Gig Harbor
45 Kevin Tidball 2734 16:28.90 5:18.29 42 Skyline
46 J.J. Dominguez 2794 16:29.02 5:18.33 43 Don Bosco
47 Shane Rhoades 2837 16:29.44 5:18.47 44 Cherry Creek
48 Mubark Mebrat 2674 16:30.44 5:18.79 45 Lakeridge
49 Travis Thorne 2774 16:31.73 5:19.21 46 Joel Ferris
50 Keegan Boehm 2699 16:32.06 5:19.31 47 Seattle Preparatory
51 Ejide Muvange 2819 16:32.63 5:19.49 48 Mountain View (ID)
52 Justin Rocereto 2655 16:32.70 5:19.52
Southridge
53 Ryan Jones 2653 16:32.96 5:19.60
Southridge
54 David McCaslin 2647 16:33.97 5:19.93 49 Jesuit
55 Jackson Haselnus 2659 16:34.53 5:20.11 50 Barlow
56 Scott Walker 2832 16:34.93 5:20.23 51 Strake Jesuit College Prep
57 Travis Downen 2707 16:35.13 5:20.30 52 Lindbergh
58 Curtis Capell 2813 16:36.41 5:20.71 53 Mountain View (ID)
59 Ryan Stevens 2652 16:38.50 5:21.39 54 Jesuit
60 Ryan Peterson 2724 16:39.01 5:21.55 55 Garfield
61 Parker Hawkins 2817 16:39.91 5:21.84 56 Mountain View (ID)
62 Gus Raskowsky 2830 16:40.04 5:21.88 57 Strake Jesuit College Prep
63 Robert Martinez 2788 16:40.20 5:21.93 58 Ayala
64 Donny Mckay 2780 16:40.55 5:22.04 59 Ramona
65 Tyler Ward 2756 16:41.33 5:22.30 60 Tahoma
66 Mark Garcia 2709 16:41.96 5:22.50 61 Lindbergh
67 Sam Bailey 2743 16:43.82 5:23.10 62 Auburn Riverside
68 James Dagley 2751 16:44.10 5:23.19 63 Tahoma
69 Alec Brudzinski 2833 16:44.83 5:23.42 64 Cherry Creek
70 Fortino Santana 2811 16:45.03 5:23.49 65 Warren
71 Graham Gantzer 2779 16:45.17 5:23.53 66 Ramona
72 Reilly Bloomer 2686 16:45.75 5:23.72 67 South Eugene
73 Uriel Cabanas 2840 16:46.03 5:23.81 68 Madera South
74 Sam Remington 2651 16:46.16 5:23.85 69 Jesuit
75 Niko Tutland 2698 16:47.55 5:24.30 70 South Medford
76 David Santillan 2677 16:47.93 5:24.42
Milwaukie
77 Tucker Boyd 2715 16:48.60 5:24.64 71 Camas
78 Michael Ottesen 2760 16:48.82 5:24.70 72 Puyallup
79 Julian Heninger 2672 16:48.97 5:24.75 73 Lakeridge
80 Tristan Cunderla 2765 16:49.72 5:25.00 74 Wenatchee
81 Dylan Hayes 2722 16:50.71 5:25.31 75 Garfield
82 Camden Stemple 2697 16:51.53 5:25.58 76 South Medford
83 Micheal Guzman 2809 16:51.80 5:25.66 77 Warren
84 Martin Lopez 2810 16:53.05 5:26.07 78 Warren
85 Andrew Green 2664 16:53.26 5:26.14
Central Catholic
86 Matthew Westfall 2838 16:53.66 5:26.26 79 Cherry Creek
87 Ben Platt 2711 16:53.66 5:26.26 80 Lindbergh
88 Auston Burns 2656 16:53.95 5:26.36 81 Barlow
89 Kevin Hogan 2702 16:54.62 5:26.57 82 Seattle Preparatory
90 Matt Odum 2836 16:54.79 5:26.63 83 Cherry Creek
91 Joseph Hernandez 2828 16:56.93 5:27.32 84 Strake Jesuit College Prep
92 Paco Rodriguez 2797 16:57.16 5:27.39 85 Don Bosco
93 Travis Jantzer 2694 16:57.38 5:27.46 86 South Medford
94 Nathan Haley 2710 16:58.28 5:27.75 87 Lindbergh
95 Chase Pierson 2754 16:59.11 5:28.02 88 Tahoma
96 Jared Capell 2814 17:00.88 5:28.59 89 Mountain View (ID)
97 Alfredo Contreras 2785 17:01.42 5:28.76 90 Ayala
98 Cory Thomas 2784 17:03.63 5:29.47 91 Ramona
99 Ismael Guzman 2845 17:03.74 5:29.51 92 Madera South
100 Will Drinkwater 2738 17:04.42 5:29.73 93 Gig Harbor
101 Zach Selko 2690 17:04.70 5:29.82 94 South Eugene
102 Chris Corral 2807 17:04.75 5:29.83 95 Warren
103 Jaime Barillas 2806 17:04.98 5:29.91 96 Warren
104 Ruben Dominguez 2795 17:05.96 5:30.22 97 Don Bosco
105 Cole Christman 2764 17:06.31 5:30.34 98 Wenatchee
106 Alec Koh 2673 17:06.36 5:30.35 99 Lakeridge
107 Andrew Duffy 2716 17:06.46 5:30.38 100 Camas
108 Noah Westfall 2839 17:07.17 5:30.61 101 Cherry Creek
109 Trevor Love 2176 17:10.69 5:31.75 102 Auburn Riverside
110 Colin Thompson 2831 17:10.74 5:31.76 103 Strake Jesuit College Prep
111 Corbin Witte 2523 17:11.15 5:31.89 104 Strake Jesuit College Prep
112 Kyler Hu 2835 17:12.35 5:32.28 105 Cherry Creek
113 Alex Lull 2681 17:12.54 5:32.34 106 St Helens
114 Jacob Keifer 2787 17:13.10 5:32.52 107 Ayala
115 Ed Izaguirre 2796 17:13.30 5:32.58 108 Don Bosco
116 Luke Hoffman 2740 17:14.04 5:32.82 109 Gig Harbor
117 Andrew Kaler 2719 17:14.29 5:32.90 110 Camas
118 Grant Usleman 2735 17:15.84 5:33.40 111 Skyline
119 Evan Scheerer 2789 17:17.73 5:34.01 112 Ayala
120 Jay Bowlby 2728 17:18.05 5:34.11 113 Skyline
121 Joey Nakao 2731 17:19.03 5:34.43 114 Skyline
122 Brandon Deshazer 2815 17:19.56 5:34.60 115 Mountain View (ID)
123 Colton Ansberry 2670 17:19.63 5:34.62 116 Lakeridge
124 Justin Avellan 2792 17:20.55 5:34.92 117 Don Bosco
125 John Serna 2695 17:22.13 5:35.43 118 South Medford
126 Brad Weiler 2776 17:22.21 5:35.45 119 Joel Ferris
127 Jared Schmick 2772 17:22.82 5:35.65 120 Joel Ferris
128 Judd Lewis 2767 17:23.05 5:35.72 121 Wenatchee
129 Samuel Tran 2791 17:23.63 5:35.91 122 Ayala
130 Jared Moore 2723 17:24.10 5:36.06 123 Garfield
131 Keenan Leary 2704 17:24.58 5:36.21 124 Seattle Preparatory
132 Ryan Couch 2757 17:24.90 5:36.32 125 Puyallup
133 Nick Pochis 2771 17:27.35 5:37.11 126 Joel Ferris
134 Gabriel Castro 2793 17:27.81 5:37.26 127 Don Bosco
135 Merritt Kropelnicki 2752 17:28.07 5:37.34 128 Tahoma
136 Omelyan Strembitskyy 2712 17:30.13 5:38.00 129 Lindbergh
137 Eduard Yakimchuk 2749 17:32.11 5:38.64 130 Auburn Riverside
138 Cameron Stanish 2726 17:34.14 5:39.29 131 Garfield
139 Jake Wagner 2775 17:34.16 5:39.30 132 Joel Ferris
140 Tyler Patnode 2761 17:34.51 5:39.41 133 Puyallup
141 Jonathon Galgalo 1612 17:34.71 5:39.48 134 Joel Ferris
142 Brendan Long 2730 17:35.70 5:39.79 135 Skyline
143 Ian Pedlow 2781 17:35.99 5:39.89 136 Ramona
144 Alex Seymour 2661 17:36.67 5:40.11 137 Barlow
145 Travis Scacco 2755 17:41.64 5:41.71 138 Tahoma
146 Ryan Grable 2717 17:42.10 5:41.85 139 Camas
147 Carson Pettie 2762 17:47.00 5:43.43 140 Puyallup
148 Daniel Evangelista 2843 17:48.89 5:44.04 141 Madera South
149 Andrew Follett 2816 17:51.05 5:44.74 142 Mountain View (ID)
150 Andrew Cooper 2744 17:51.43 5:44.86 143 Auburn Riverside
151 Jamon Rogers 2732 17:53.32 5:45.47 144 Skyline
152 Austin Kettleson 2660 17:53.75 5:45.60 145 Barlow
153 Jonatan Santillan 2678 17:54.36 5:45.80
Milwaukie
154 Reid Lovercamp 2768 17:57.68 5:46.87 146 Wenatchee
155 Nick Montague 2227 17:57.93 5:46.95 147 Puyallup
156 Riley Hein 2718 17:59.69 5:47.51 148 Camas
157 Joshua Chavez 1143 18:00.29 5:47.71 149 Don Bosco
158 Austin Vaughan 292 18:02.13 5:48.30 150 Camas
159 Elliot Turner 2231 18:03.00 5:48.58 151 Puyallup
160 Micah Pletsch 2682 18:03.42 5:48.72 152 St Helens
161 Kevin Mertz 2675 18:03.90 5:48.87 153 Lakeridge
162 Rilee Sanders 2705 18:07.87 5:50.15 154 Seattle Preparatory
163 Jacob Larsen 2753 18:08.60 5:50.39 155 Tahoma
164 Aaron Schlossman 2725 18:10.83 5:51.10 156 Garfield
165 Zach Standish 2662 18:11.79 5:51.41 157 Barlow
166 Cole Asman 2692 18:12.41 5:51.61 158 South Medford
167 Manny Garcia 2658 18:12.75 5:51.72 159 Barlow
168 Nathan Belcik 2671 18:12.89 5:51.76 160 Lakeridge
169 Alex Thompson 2727 18:14.79 5:52.38 161 Garfield
170 Austen Lane 2766 18:15.92 5:52.74 162 Wenatchee
171 Gabe Stanley 2696 18:16.04 5:52.78 163 South Medford
172 Patrick McFarland 2747 18:16.33 5:52.87 164 Auburn Riverside
173 Ethan Cannon 2693 18:26.36 5:56.10 165 South Medford
174 David Sumsion 2685 18:31.31 5:57.69 166 St Helens
175 Brandon Underwood 1993 18:31.62 5:57.79 167 St Helens
176 Bryan Strang 2684 18:46.59 6:02.61 168 St Helens
177 Christian Veillet 2676 19:04.68 6:08.43 169 Lakeridge
178 Nik Skorniakoff 2748 19:09.17 6:09.88 170 Auburn Riverside









1 Maddie Meyers 2575 17:38.25 5:40.62
Northwest Girls Danner Championship
2 Jordyn Colter 2640 17:41.88 5:41.78 1 Cherry Creek
3 Alexa Efraimson 2583 17:58.20 5:47.04 2 Camas
4 Sam Mckinnon 2631 18:03.02 5:48.59 3 Mountain View (ID)
5 Sara Tsai 2565 18:06.93 5:49.85 4 South Eugene
6 Olivia Anderson 2638 18:19.76 5:53.98 5 Cherry Creek
7 Erin Clark 2562 18:22.68 5:54.92 6 South Eugene
8 Morgan Lira 2601 18:31.73 5:57.83 7 Valley Christian
9 Lyndsey Mull 2622 18:39.19 6:00.23 8 Redondo Union
10 Ashley Cope 2607 18:45.67 6:02.31 9 Vista
11 Rachel Atwood 2590 18:46.94 6:02.72
Auburn Riverside
12 Jordan Mathes 2629 18:48.86 6:03.34 10 Mountain View (ID)
13 Cara Ulizio 2624 18:50.37 6:03.83 11 Redondo Union
14 Shannon Susbauer 2560 18:53.77 6:04.92
Milwaukie
15 Courtney Corradetti 2609 18:54.01 6:05.00 12 Vista
16 Rachel Bush 2619 18:55.43 6:05.46 13 Redondo Union
17 Lauren Morgan 2567 19:09.76 6:10.07 14 South Medford
18 Valerie Mitchell 2632 19:10.00 6:10.15 15 Mountain View (ID)
19 Paige Kouba 2564 19:10.34 6:10.25 16 South Eugene
20 Olivia Artaiz 2537 19:11.62 6:10.67 17 Jesuit
21 Charlotte Corless 2546 19:13.24 6:11.19 18 Sunset
22 Samantha Bremner 2639 19:13.49 6:11.27 19 Cherry Creek
23 Anna Patti 2581 19:13.55 6:11.29
Lindbergh
24 Chandler Colquitt 2614 19:15.47 6:11.91 20 Ayala
25 Adrienne Demaree 2538 19:16.38 6:12.20 21 Jesuit
26 Sarah Fahmy 2548 19:18.59 6:12.91 22 Sunset
27 Hazel Carr 2574 19:19.16 6:13.09
Northwest
28 Morgan Anderson 2573 19:19.55 6:13.22
Silverton
29 Karen Qu 2550 19:25.42 6:15.11 23 Sunset
30 Phacelia Cramer 2563 19:31.16 6:16.96 24 South Eugene
31 Elizabeth Oosterhout 2595 19:32.09 6:17.26 25 Tahoma
32 Austen Reiter 2588 19:33.22 6:17.62 26 Camas
33 Angie McGraw 2630 19:35.75 6:18.43 27 Mountain View (ID)
34 Claire DeVoe 2531 19:36.69 6:18.74 28 Lincoln
35 Kayla Ferron 2620 19:42.70 6:20.67 29 Redondo Union
36 Dylan Hite 2539 19:44.37 6:21.21 30 Jesuit
37 Megan Napier 2584 19:45.94 6:21.71 31 Camas
38 Natalie Taylor 2611 19:49.53 6:22.87 32 Vista
39 Erin Keale 2643 19:49.89 6:22.99 33 Cherry Creek
40 Megan Mullaney 2541 19:49.95 6:23.01 34 Jesuit
41 Alissa Pudlitzke 2587 19:50.92 6:23.32 35 Camas
42 Tess Michaelson 2534 19:53.65 6:24.20 36 Lincoln
43 Lindsay Sheaffer 2542 19:55.76 6:24.88 37 Jesuit
44 Ciera Corradetti 2608 19:56.94 6:25.25 38 Vista
45 Taylor Khan 2616 19:57.39 6:25.40 39 Ayala
46 Riley Chapman 2606 20:02.49 6:27.04 40 Vista Ridge
47 Abby Atchinson 2591 20:02.89 6:27.17 41 Tahoma
48 Alexis Thibodeau 2623 20:04.11 6:27.56 42 Redondo Union
49 Jessica Xu 2604 20:06.09 6:28.20 43 Valley Christian
50 Delaney Tiernan 2596 20:08.82 6:29.08 44 Tahoma
51 Christina Russell 2617 20:11.55 6:29.96 45 Ayala
52 Greer Davis 2547 20:13.48 6:30.58 46 Sunset
53 Jasmine Fallgreen 2576 20:14.89 6:31.03
Lindbergh
54 Carmen Mejia 2566 20:15.30 6:31.17 47 South Medford
55 MacKenzie Bennett 2626 20:16.78 6:31.64 48 Mountain View (ID)
56 Anique Villegas 2625 20:18.12 6:32.07 49 Redondo Union
57 Brooke Arvidson 2605 20:19.95 6:32.66 50 Vista
58 Taylor Moscoe 2540 20:22.46 6:33.47 51 Jesuit
59 Lindsay Wourms 2589 20:22.50 6:33.48 52 Camas
60 Camille Parsons 2585 20:23.70 6:33.87 53 Camas
61 Stefanee Tolner 2571 20:25.89 6:34.57 54 South Medford
62 Jaclyn Gonzalez 2615 20:27.28 6:35.02 55 Ayala
63 Emma Gosser 2549 20:30.33 6:36.00 56 Sunset
64 Lela Stemple 2570 20:31.10 6:36.25 57 South Medford
65 Miranda Nelson 2644 20:31.17 6:36.27 58 Cherry Creek
66 Katie Craighead 2641 20:32.62 6:36.74 59 Cherry Creek
67 Mariah Slack 2610 20:34.39 6:37.31 60 Vista
68 Katie Shadler 2618 20:36.74 6:38.07 61 Ayala
69 Alana Dechtman 2642 20:37.75 6:38.39 62 Cherry Creek
70 Maya Lewinsohn 2533 20:44.78 6:40.66 63 Lincoln
71 Kayla Parsons 2568 20:49.84 6:42.28 64 South Medford
72 Stefani Ritter 2569 20:50.68 6:42.55 65 South Medford
73 Lily Mayko 2544 20:51.16 6:42.71
Southridge
74 Julianna Mock 2594 20:51.98 6:42.97 66 Tahoma
75 Allison Ellingson 2627 20:54.31 6:43.72 67 Mountain View (ID)
76 Dorothy Zhang 2551 20:56.76 6:44.51 68 Sunset
77 Chaise Brown 2613 20:57.53 6:44.76 69 Ayala
78 Cheyenne Greenside 2592 21:00.51 6:45.72 70 Tahoma
79 Colleen Sullivan 2543 21:06.70 6:47.71 71 Jesuit
80 Becca Pearson 2535 21:08.84 6:48.40 72 Lincoln
81 Erin Hagen 2628 21:10.29 6:48.87 73 Mountain View (ID)
82 Annie Watson 2572 21:12.82 6:49.68 74 South Medford
83 Karen Mac 2603 21:14.07 6:50.08 75 Valley Christian
84 Siena Hsu 2621 21:14.10 6:50.09 76 Redondo Union
85 Trisha Patterson 2586 21:20.28 6:52.08 77 Camas
86 Ashley Lara 2600 21:21.21 6:52.38 78 Valley Christian
87 McKenzie Hutchinson 2532 21:24.67 6:53.49 79 Lincoln
88 Thuong Nguyen 2580 21:28.38 6:54.69
Lindbergh
89 Lydia Bangerter 1208 21:41.22 6:58.82 80 Sunset
90 Kellianne Connolly 2598 21:44.07 6:59.74 81 Valley Christian
91 Brooke Hettick 1254 21:47.22 7:00.75 82 South Eugene
92 Sasha Gonzalez 2559 22:05.39 7:06.60
Milwaukie
93 Maddy Dennis 2365 22:05.52 7:06.64 83 Tahoma
94 Isabel Garcia 2599 22:18.93 7:10.96 84 Valley Christian
95 Molly Potter 2536 22:21.79 7:11.88 85 Lincoln
96 Breanna McManus 2593 22:39.21 7:17.48 86 Tahoma
97 Elizabeth Hansen 2577 22:48.58 7:20.50
Lindbergh
98 Breanne Baughman 2612 22:55.46 7:22.71 87 Ayala









1 Gracie Todd 2315 18:37.77 5:59.77 1 Sheldon Girls Div1
2 Parkes Kendrick 2284 19:03.82 6:08.16 2 Grant
3 Megan LeGresley 2325 19:14.87 6:11.72 3 Redmond
4 Brenna Peloquin 2349 19:16.81 6:12.34 4 Gig Harbor
5 Kelly O'Neill 2556 19:29.09 6:16.29 5 Lakeridge
6 Kelsey Dunn 2324 19:29.58 6:16.45 6 Redmond
7 Natalie Sharp 2321 19:36.69 6:18.74 7 Garfield
8 Holly Young 2330 19:41.90 6:20.41 8 Redmond
9 Sarah Digiovanni 2393 19:46.33 6:21.84 9 Mater Dei
10 Sarah Medved 2301 19:46.44 6:21.88 10 Westview
11 Sara Taferre 2384 19:52.98 6:23.98 11 Skyview
12 Aviva Browning 2337 19:58.41 6:25.73 12 Capital
13 Kelsi Klotter 2313 20:02.90 6:27.17 13 Sheldon
14 Lyndee Dawson 2373 20:04.44 6:27.67 14 Puyallup
15 Samantha Krahling 2331 20:07.45 6:28.64 15 Skyline
16 Emily Tacke 2376 20:08.01 6:28.82 16 Puyallup
17 Allie Nichols 2327 20:10.49 6:29.62 17 Redmond
18 Ashlyn Rambo 2397 20:19.16 6:32.41 18 Mater Dei
19 Kelly Peabody 2396 20:19.97 6:32.67 19 Mater Dei
20 Rachel Crawford 2304 20:22.39 6:33.45 20 Oregon City
21 Laura Engle 2298 20:26.30 6:34.71 21 Westview
22 Desyre Blackburn 2291 20:31.49 6:36.38 22 Aloha
23 Mekenna Mossman 2326 20:35.43 6:37.64 23 Redmond
24 Meredith Bothman 2312 20:37.78 6:38.40 24 Sheldon
25 Kendall Jones 2319 20:41.51 6:39.60 25 Garfield
26 Emily Coic 2352 20:43.02 6:40.09 26 Stadium
27 Lauren Pierson 2342 20:46.08 6:41.07 27 Capital
28 Katherine Hendricks 2382 20:47.91 6:41.66 28 Skyview
29 Amanda Stowe 2295 20:49.35 6:42.12 29 Aloha
30 Kathryn Steele 2336 20:50.91 6:42.63 30 Skyline
31 Haley Velez 2385 20:53.07 6:43.32 31 Skyview
32 Lila Rice 2328 20:55.37 6:44.06 32 Redmond
33 Samantha Wight 2296 20:57.82 6:44.85 33 Aloha
34 Libby Kokes 2285 21:04.83 6:47.11 34 Grant
35 Haley Smith 2335 21:04.90 6:47.13 35 Skyline
36 Christine Maggi 2341 21:05.13 6:47.20 36 Capital
37 Nicole Hartman 2340 21:05.71 6:47.39 37 Capital
38 Megan Bartyczak 2392 21:07.93 6:48.10 38 Mater Dei
39 Anna Miller 2294 21:08.39 6:48.25 39 Aloha
40 Rebecca Scheer 2302 21:09.60 6:48.64 40 Westview
41 Elise Pletcher 2333 21:13.56 6:49.92 41 Skyline
42 Kate Wagner 2329 21:14.89 6:50.35 42 Redmond
43 Rachel Covey 2360 21:15.45 6:50.53 43 Auburn Riverside
44 Natalie Wilson 2398 21:18.56 6:51.53 44 Mater Dei
45 Lauren Saunders 2363 21:19.53 6:51.84 45 Auburn Riverside
46 Nikki Bohart 2372 21:22.75 6:52.88 46 Puyallup
47 Lily Martin Chamberlain 2286 21:27.96 6:54.55 47 Grant
48 Eliza Ramsey 2343 21:33.34 6:56.28 48 Capital
49 Katelyn Sherick 2369 21:36.60 6:57.33 49 Tahoma
50 Madison Guscott 2338 21:41.91 6:59.04 50 Capital
51 Raisah Vesteinsdottir 2323 21:43.24 6:59.47 51 Garfield
52 Abbie Nilan 2287 21:44.56 6:59.89 52 Grant
53 Griselda Rivera 2389 21:46.65 7:00.57 53 Vista Ridge
54 Sydney Ruelas 2391 21:48.63 7:01.21 54 Vista Ridge
55 Lauren Palon 1816 21:49.37 7:01.44 55 Puyallup
56 Jemimah Cordes 2292 21:49.71 7:01.55 56 Aloha
57 Kristen Murray 2348 21:53.49 7:02.77 57 Gig Harbor
58 Amanda Kiefer 2367 21:57.52 7:04.07 58 Tahoma
59 Kelsey Motyl 2388 21:59.09 7:04.57 59 Vista Ridge
60 Bobbie Hutchinson 2387 21:59.27 7:04.63 60 Vista Ridge
61 Clara Olson 2288 22:00.69 7:05.09 61 Grant
62 Allysen Bujacich 2345 22:01.40 7:05.32 62 Gig Harbor
63 Hannah Hartman 2339 22:01.65 7:05.39 63 Capital
64 Alexa Bailey 2290 22:03.95 7:06.14 64 Aloha
65 Daniella Rodebush 2390 22:07.04 7:07.13 65 Vista Ridge
66 Katie Alexander 2358 22:08.86 7:07.72 66 Auburn Riverside
67 Laura Suzuki 2557 22:11.58 7:08.59 67 Lakeridge
68 Mikayla Ward 2371 22:14.45 7:09.52 68 Tahoma
69 Olivia Ranft 2368 22:15.01 7:09.70 69 Tahoma
70 Emma Lower 2320 22:16.77 7:10.26 70 Garfield
71 Maria Fuller 1763 22:21.45 7:11.77 71 Skyline
72 Brooke Bowen 2379 22:23.34 7:12.38 72 Skyview
73 Ana Mesenbring 1277 22:26.96 7:13.54 73 Garfield
74 Natalie Sidhom 2356 22:27.27 7:13.64 74 Stadium
75 Sarah Anderson 2344 22:27.66 7:13.77 75 Gig Harbor
76 Madison Zenke 2316 22:31.32 7:14.95 76 Sheldon
77 Kelsea Willenbrock 2350 22:34.21 7:15.88 77 Gig Harbor
78 Lauren Harrison 2346 22:38.51 7:17.26 78 Gig Harbor
79 Bridget Wulfing 2597 22:39.68 7:17.64 79 Tahoma
80 Lea Zawada 2558 22:40.53 7:17.91 80 Lakeridge
81 Johanna Erickson 2374 22:42.95 7:18.69 81 Puyallup
82 Ashley Andrade 2386 22:47.47 7:20.15 82 Vista Ridge
83 Hailey Tye 2303 22:52.81 7:21.86 83 Westview
84 Neesen Bristow 2380 22:55.76 7:22.81 84 Skyview
85 Christina Smith 2334 22:58.62 7:23.73 85 Skyline
86 Tamzin Atkins 2317 23:00.63 7:24.38 86 Garfield
87 Joey Hope 2375 23:02.96 7:25.13 87 Puyallup
88 Natalie Lind 2347 23:03.95 7:25.45 88 Gig Harbor
89 Grace Werran 2364 23:04.53 7:25.63 89 Auburn Riverside
90 Danielle Langston 2314 23:04.92 7:25.76 90 Sheldon
91 Julia Sherman 1184 23:06.05 7:26.12 91 Grant
92 Mallory Hiefield 2299 23:10.32 7:27.50 92 Westview
93 Miranda Nelson 2309 23:14.19 7:28.74 93 Oregon City
94 Marjorie Thompson 2377 23:18.21 7:30.04 94 Puyallup
95 Aubrey Larson 2553 23:19.67 7:30.51 95 Lakeridge
96 Michelle Cove' 2353 23:23.22 7:31.65 96 Stadium
97 Andi Bisbjerg 1233 23:23.78 7:31.83 97 Lakeridge
98 Rachel Walter 2357 23:24.65 7:32.11 98 Stadium
99 Audrey Holloway 2354 23:28.69 7:33.41 99 Stadium
100 Gabby Aufderheide 2311 23:31.82 7:34.42 100 Sheldon
101 Lisa Bloch 2297 23:33.64 7:35.01 101 Westview
102 Cassie Swartz 2383 23:35.79 7:35.70 102 Skyview
103 Maddie Moxness 2554 23:36.01 7:35.77 103 Lakeridge
104 Taylor Munsey 2308 23:36.06 7:35.78 104 Oregon City
105 Carolina Sandoval 2362 23:37.33 7:36.19 105 Auburn Riverside
106 Madeleine Stanish 2322 23:41.20 7:37.44 106 Garfield
107 Allyson Raines 2310 23:42.68 7:37.91 107 Oregon City
108 Amy Folkerts 2366 23:43.97 7:38.33 108 Tahoma
109 Madison Hicks 2305 23:50.43 7:40.41 109 Oregon City
110 Madeline Punches 2289 23:52.21 7:40.98 110 Grant
111 Stephanie Merrick 2306 24:00.03 7:43.50 111 Oregon City
112 Morgan McAlpine 2355 24:17.56 7:49.14 112 Stadium
113 Hannah Mierow 2307 24:19.92 7:49.90 113 Oregon City
114 Cassie Brock 2359 24:46.89 7:58.58 114 Auburn Riverside
115 Erin Murphy 1767 24:51.36 8:00.02 115 Skyline
116 Maria Abando 2351 24:58.31 8:02.26 116 Stadium
117 Jade Lee 1789 25:11.87 8:06.62 117 Auburn Riverside
118 Hannah Slater 2370 25:42.70 8:16.55 118 Tahoma









1 Alec Temple 2488 16:06.38 5:11.05 1 Capital Boys Div1
2 Roman Kirkov 2525 16:14.26 5:13.58 2 Union
3 Johnathan Stevens 2481 16:19.22 5:15.18 3 Redmond
4 Tanner Sork 2529 16:20.57 5:15.61 4 Union
5 Connor Garcia 2400 16:22.51 5:16.24 5 Valley Catholic
6 Andre Walker 2412 16:28.81 5:18.27 6 Grant
7 Tanner Smith 2419 16:34.11 5:19.97 7 Lincoln
8 Andy Holstrom 2402 16:34.92 5:20.23 8 Valley Catholic
9 Evan Malone-White 2803 16:38.32 5:21.32 9 Redondo Union
10 Matthew Lutz 2493 16:39.87 5:21.83 10 Olympic
11 Jackson Darland 2443 16:40.36 5:21.98 11 Sheldon
12 William Tait 2804 16:41.65 5:22.40 12 Redondo Union
13 Mason Newton 2473 16:42.08 5:22.54 13 Everett
14 Nathan Meeker 2438 16:43.20 5:22.90 14 Oregon City
15 Stephen Nelson 2466 16:43.62 5:23.03 15 Lakes
16 Tyler Caracoza 2799 16:44.34 5:23.26 16 Redondo Union
17 Nathan Brown 2421 16:47.41 5:24.25 17 Sunset
18 Ben Harter 2445 16:49.55 5:24.94 18 Sheldon
19 Max Dunn 2477 16:54.58 5:26.56 19 Redmond
20 Ian Goldizen 2492 16:56.72 5:27.25 20 Olympic
21 Zach Kirwan 2480 17:00.64 5:28.51 21 Redmond
22 Tim Anderson 2455 17:02.73 5:29.18 22 McMinnville
23 RJ Morgan 2432 17:03.88 5:29.55 23 Westview
24 Garrett Klatte 2802 17:05.35 5:30.03 24 Redondo Union
25 Cooper Roach 2404 17:10.81 5:31.78 25 Valley Catholic
26 John Talik 2453 17:11.41 5:31.98 26 Roseburg
27 Thomas McGlone 2513 17:12.00 5:32.17 27 Mater Dei
28 Bradley Laughlin 2437 17:12.54 5:32.34 28 Oregon City
29 Dalton Hall 2510 17:13.34 5:32.60 29 Mater Dei
30 Daniel Slaughter 2411 17:14.70 5:33.04 30 Grant
31 Cameron Freshwaters 2498 17:15.18 5:33.19
Stadium
32 Colin Petitt 2425 17:16.31 5:33.55 31 Sunset
33 Ben Monk 2487 17:18.11 5:34.13 32 Capital
34 Alex Johnston 2446 17:19.26 5:34.50 33 Sheldon
35 Alexander Guzman 2800 17:22.32 5:35.49 34 Redondo Union
36 Benjamin Rodriguez 2451 17:22.48 5:35.54 35 Roseburg
37 Mattson Overstreet 2474 17:23.07 5:35.73 36 Everett
38 Ben Campbell 2414 17:23.84 5:35.98 37 Lincoln
39 Nico Banks 2413 17:27.42 5:37.13 38 Lincoln
40 Matt McKinley 2514 17:27.55 5:37.17 39 Mater Dei
41 Levi Sparks 2530 17:29.80 5:37.90 40 Union
42 Matt Kingzett 2431 17:30.33 5:38.06 41 Westview
43 Danny Hernandez 2401 17:30.40 5:38.09 42 Valley Catholic
44 Conrad Gray 2519 17:32.50 5:38.76 43 Strake Jesuit College Prep
45 Craig Boekenoogen 2490 17:33.20 5:38.99 44 Olympic
46 Jake Schmerber 2433 17:33.23 5:39.00 45 Westview
47 Mark Sussman 2426 17:35.40 5:39.70 46 Sunset
48 Will Tosch 2521 17:36.75 5:40.13 47 Strake Jesuit College Prep
49 Sam Curl 2428 17:38.22 5:40.61 48 Westview
50 Michael Hulme 2511 17:38.66 5:40.75 49 Mater Dei
51 Alajandro Garcia 2518 17:39.35 5:40.97 50 Strake Jesuit College Prep
52 Evan Martin 2417 17:40.42 5:41.31 51 Lincoln
53 David Griffith 2484 17:41.30 5:41.60 52 Capital
54 Jack Roberts 2410 17:42.46 5:41.97 53 Grant
55 Greg Edgecomb 2463 17:43.49 5:42.30 54 Lakes
56 Braden Lambert 2415 17:44.02 5:42.47 55 Lincoln
57 Harland Hebert 2827 17:45.95 5:43.09 56 Strake Jesuit College Prep
58 Alex Vaporciyan 2522 17:47.58 5:43.62 57 Strake Jesuit College Prep
59 Harry Engel 2478 17:47.87 5:43.71 58 Redmond
60 Jackson Cole 2407 17:48.91 5:44.05 59 Grant
61 Alex Caba 2462 17:50.17 5:44.45 60 Lakes
62 TJ Wright 2447 17:52.45 5:45.19 61 Sheldon
63 Cruz Velasquez 2508 17:54.54 5:45.86 62 Tahoma
64 Sam Soto 2515 17:54.84 5:45.95 63 Mater Dei
65 Tyler Harris 2457 17:56.13 5:46.37 64 McMinnville
66 Hudson Rennaker 2409 17:56.27 5:46.41 65 Grant
67 Zack Coulson 2491 17:58.25 5:47.05 66 Olympic
68 Cole Havener 2470 17:58.44 5:47.11 67 Everett
69 Garret Harp 2500 17:58.82 5:47.23
Stadium
70 Toby Dill 2449 17:58.89 5:47.26 68 Roseburg
71 Zach Lemberg 2527 18:00.13 5:47.66 69 Union
72 Chris Durant 2434 18:00.55 5:47.79 70 Oregon City
73 Billy Van Hoff 2482 18:00.96 5:47.92 71 Redmond
74 Gabe Harrington 2464 18:01.12 5:47.98 72 Lakes
75 Sean Clausen 2427 18:01.90 5:48.23 73 Westview
76 Al Lacey 2436 18:02.44 5:48.40 74 Oregon City
77 Dustin Herold 2801 18:02.73 5:48.49 75 Redondo Union
78 Joseph Izaguirre 2262 18:04.05 5:48.92
Don Bosco
79 Corey Salce 2798 18:04.58 5:49.09
Don Bosco
80 Dylan Good 2435 18:05.20 5:49.29 76 Oregon City
81 Amos Christensen 2483 18:05.57 5:49.41 77 Capital
82 Josiah Burson 2448 18:07.67 5:50.08 78 Roseburg
83 Riley Caler 2502 18:08.58 5:50.38 79 Tahoma
84 Nathan Ryan 2418 18:10.22 5:50.91 80 Lincoln
85 Anthony Alfieri 2399 18:11.50 5:51.32 81 Valley Catholic
86 Daniel Hahn 2423 18:12.11 5:51.51 82 Sunset
87 Taran Hughes 2430 18:14.06 5:52.14 83 Westview
88 Aidan Paulk 2408 18:14.93 5:52.42 84 Grant
89 AJ England 2524 18:15.88 5:52.73 85 Union
90 Connor Cochrane 2497 18:16.24 5:52.84
Stadium
91 Nicholas Wells 2805 18:16.44 5:52.91 86 Redondo Union
92 Brian Opp 2424 18:17.79 5:53.34 87 Sunset
93 Sean Carter 2503 18:18.42 5:53.55 88 Tahoma
94 Dylan Woodward 2454 18:19.54 5:53.91 89 Roseburg
95 Henry Fowler 2444 18:22.54 5:54.87 90 Sheldon
96 Cole Bruns 2442 18:23.12 5:55.06 91 Sheldon
97 Brendan Newell 2507 18:23.45 5:55.16 92 Tahoma
98 Eric Keenan 2479 18:23.74 5:55.26 93 Redmond
99 Robby Thomas 2461 18:25.79 5:55.92 94 McMinnville
100 Caleb Eades 2504 18:26.04 5:56.00 95 Tahoma
101 Carter Aebi 2476 18:27.15 5:56.35 96 Redmond
102 Alex Salinas 2520 18:27.84 5:56.58 97 Strake Jesuit College Prep
103 Keaton Stroh 2440 18:28.60 5:56.82 98 Oregon City
104 Andre Bouillion 2517 18:30.12 5:57.31 99 Strake Jesuit College Prep
105 Nick Macias 2512 18:30.92 5:57.57 100 Mater Dei
106 Jarek Rasmussen 2467 18:31.47 5:57.74 101 Lakes
107 Matthew Siebert 2468 18:33.28 5:58.33 102 Lakes
108 Andrew Stone 2452 18:36.09 5:59.23 103 Roseburg
109 Nick Mallott 2485 18:36.17 5:59.26 104 Capital
110 Christopher Chu 2422 18:36.71 5:59.43 105 Sunset
111 Travis Ahmann 2469 18:37.82 5:59.79 106 Everett
112 Grant Bingham 2420 18:40.85 6:00.76 107 Sunset
113 Alex Justice 2458 18:41.35 6:00.93 108 McMinnville
114 Kameron Granger 2505 18:41.40 6:00.94 109 Tahoma
115 Shea Temple 2489 18:45.47 6:02.25 110 Capital
116 Anton Ramick 2460 18:45.59 6:02.29 111 McMinnville
117 Caleb Krafsky 2506 18:47.18 6:02.80 112 Tahoma
118 David Bellamy 2441 18:49.51 6:03.55 113 Sheldon
119 Cheyne Mayer 2486 18:49.56 6:03.57 114 Capital
120 Kyle Chambers 2456 18:50.64 6:03.92 115 McMinnville
121 Erik Hahn 2429 19:03.35 6:08.01 116 Westview
122 Sam Wright 2475 19:05.67 6:08.75 117 Everett
123 Cooper James 2471 19:05.94 6:08.84 118 Everett
124 Preston Edde 2281 19:08.73 6:09.74 119 Union
125 Ryan Woodward 2496 19:10.52 6:10.31 120 Olympic
126 Kenny Freeman 2450 19:25.28 6:15.07 121 Roseburg
127 Duncan MacEachern 2416 19:30.56 6:16.76 122 Lincoln
128 Brandon Mansker 2465 19:32.15 6:17.28 123 Lakes
129 Barrett McElroy 2472 19:37.70 6:19.06 124 Everett
130 Aidan McLeod 2403 19:48.87 6:22.66 125 Valley Catholic
131 James McCarty 2494 19:50.53 6:23.19 126 Olympic
132 John Wood 2063 19:57.02 6:25.28 127 McMinnville
133 Ian Kaminsky 2501 20:07.14 6:28.54
Stadium
134 Alexander Strayer 2495 21:28.11 6:54.60 128 Olympic









1 Benjamin Gonzalez 1146 17:02.65 5:29.16 1 Warren Boys Soph
2 Jonathen Rodriguez 1147 17:05.13 5:29.95 2 Warren
3 Michael Hernandez 1624 17:23.79 5:35.96 3 Warren
4 Peter Helman 1613 17:37.75 5:40.46
Joel Ferris
5 Tennyson Hainsworth 1543 17:50.69 5:44.62 4 Skyline
6 Andrew McCullough 1478 17:51.40 5:44.85 5 South Eugene
7 Joseph DeMatteo 2729 17:53.00 5:45.36 6 Skyline
8 Zach Taylor 2773 17:56.16 5:46.38
Joel Ferris
9 Brandon Iraheta 1626 17:59.90 5:47.58 7 Warren
10 Teddy Kortenhof 1380 18:01.86 5:48.21 8 Lincoln
11 Ethan Takla 1383 18:02.07 5:48.28 9 Lincoln
12 Mattias Gildemann 2745 18:12.85 5:51.75 10 Auburn Riverside
13 Sashka Warner 1482 18:13.28 5:51.89 11 South Eugene
14 George Grenham 1366 18:13.52 5:51.97 12 Grant
15 Matt Thompson 1529 18:16.17 5:52.82
Garfield
16 Tommy Dill 1484 18:19.09 5:53.76 13 Roseburg
17 Gabe Kearns 1435 18:24.03 5:55.35
Central Catholic
18 Paul Bohol 1623 18:28.58 5:56.82 14 Warren
19 Nick Martushev 1502 18:31.40 5:57.72
Silverton
20 Ryan Abrahamsen 1537 18:32.35 5:58.03 15 Skyline
21 Jordan Thompson 1585 18:34.88 5:58.84 16 Tahoma
22 Nick Albano 2245 18:36.02 5:59.21
Joel Ferris
23 Adam Jang 1620 18:38.16 5:59.90
Don Bosco
24 Brent Marsonette 1386 18:44.84 6:02.05 17 Aloha
25 Daniel Galindo-Navarro 1511 18:45.94 6:02.40
Seattle Preparatory
26 Wes Noble 1498 18:47.65 6:02.95 18 McMinnville
27 Tyler Hansen 1628 18:48.59 6:03.26
Union
28 Matthew Bauer 1417 18:49.93 6:03.69 19 Sunset
29 Eric Tidball 1544 18:51.74 6:04.27 20 Skyline
30 Corrado Pitari 1451 18:51.89 6:04.32 21 Lakeridge
31 Ian Ames 2849 18:51.93 6:04.33 22 Roseburg
32 Seth Carr 1429 18:52.03 6:04.36
Barlow
33 Oliver Stanchfield 1525 18:52.10 6:04.39 23 Camas
34 Noah Johnson 1551 18:54.67 6:05.21
Gig Harbor
35 Cameron Bean 1476 18:55.31 6:05.42 24 South Eugene
36 Jack Walker 1374 18:55.50 6:05.48 25 Grant
37 Nicko Machuca 1599 18:57.05 6:05.98 26 Puyallup
38 David Groth 1616 18:59.36 6:06.72 27 Vista Ridge
39 Orlando Corcuera 1615 18:59.96 6:06.91 28 Vista Ridge
40 Nick Hanson 1576 19:00.17 6:06.98 29 Tahoma
41 Matt Saunders 1567 19:00.64 6:07.13 30 Auburn Riverside
42 Andres Saavedra 1627 19:02.67 6:07.79 31 Warren
43 Yuhua Hughes 1496 19:04.20 6:08.28 32 McMinnville
44 Edgar Sanchez 2853 19:04.73 6:08.45
Lakes
45 Maximo Minervini 1450 19:13.08 6:11.14 33 Lakeridge
46 Mitchell Klotter 1472 19:15.19 6:11.82 34 Sheldon
47 Adam Herbers 1410 19:15.52 6:11.92 35 Southridge
48 Charles Shields 1552 19:16.73 6:12.31
Gig Harbor
49 Ian McKallip 1371 19:18.11 6:12.76 36 Grant
50 Ryan Pfeifer 1535 19:20.30 6:13.46 37 Redmond
51 Alex Stout 2148 19:21.94 6:13.99 38 Skyline
52 Aaron Jurasevich 1621 19:23.19 6:14.39
Don Bosco
53 Jesse Peterson 1580 19:25.81 6:15.23 39 Tahoma
54 Isaia Tiangson 1568 19:27.35 6:15.73 40 Auburn Riverside
55 Nick Pennington 1579 19:28.22 6:16.01 41 Tahoma
56 Cassius Johnson 1522 19:28.50 6:16.10 42 Camas
57 Sean Kierce 1561 19:29.68 6:16.48 43 Auburn Riverside
58 Aaron Harrell 1520 19:30.56 6:16.76
Lakes
59 Nathan Means 1564 19:31.02 6:16.91 44 Auburn Riverside
60 Thomas Miller 1528 19:31.44 6:17.05
Shorewood
61 Adam Peterson 1523 19:42.21 6:20.52 45 Camas
62 Alex McKay 1563 19:42.75 6:20.69 46 Auburn Riverside
63 Neill Baker 1614 19:43.62 6:20.97 47 Vista Ridge
64 Josh Jakubauskas 1419 19:45.95 6:21.72 48 Sunset
65 Brandon Reyes 2528 19:47.35 6:22.17
Union
66 Sander Susee 1602 19:48.01 6:22.38 49 Puyallup
67 Corey Hedger 1464 19:48.55 6:22.56 50 Oregon City
68 Matt Amaral 1531 19:48.63 6:22.58 51 Redmond
69 Ian Walp 1545 19:48.82 6:22.64 52 Skyline
70 Max Harrison 1548 19:49.44 6:22.84
Capital
71 A.J. Traslavina 1622 19:49.55 6:22.88
Don Bosco
72 Daniel Rodriguez 1387 19:49.74 6:22.94 53 Aloha
73 Christian Anderson 1444 19:50.65 6:23.23 54 Lakeridge
74 Tristan Baerg 1460 19:52.37 6:23.78 55 Oregon City
75 Bryce Harrington 1409 19:56.93 6:25.25 56 Southridge
76 Nick Borkowski 1541 19:58.44 6:25.74 57 Skyline
77 Glen Anderson 1423 20:00.06 6:26.26 58 Westview
78 Nick Purkerson 1465 20:00.54 6:26.41 59 Oregon City
79 Macrae Salisbury 1601 20:00.61 6:26.44 60 Puyallup
80 Garrett Ruley 1480 20:02.45 6:27.03 61 South Eugene
81 Clayton Ringer 1360 20:03.93 6:27.51
The Dalles-Wahtonka
82 Garrett Pieramico 1618 20:05.12 6:27.89 62 Vista Ridge
83 Victor Hernandez 1625 20:05.92 6:28.15 63 Warren
84 Justin Bryant 1587 20:06.10 6:28.20 64 Emerald Ridge
85 Irvin Garcia 1501 20:07.10 6:28.52
Silverton
86 Garrett Palmquist 1503 20:07.85 6:28.77
Silverton
87 Donald Loveland 1617 20:08.52 6:28.98 65 Vista Ridge
88 Jaxom Moore 1382 20:08.52 6:28.98 66 Lincoln
89 Hayden Garrett 1407 20:08.83 6:29.08 67 Southridge
90 Connor Anderson 1597 20:11.21 6:29.85 68 Puyallup
91 Brent Hart 1357 20:11.54 6:29.95
The Dalles-Wahtonka
92 Braden Prillwitz 1421 20:11.80 6:30.04 69 Sunset
93 Ryan Knutzen 1549 20:12.11 6:30.14
Capital
94 Ryan Hall 1471 20:14.99 6:31.06 70 Sheldon
95 Michael Jagielski 1427 20:15.14 6:31.11 71 Westview
96 Zach Garrow 1432 20:16.42 6:31.52
Central Catholic
97 Chris Sundholm 1422 20:18.17 6:32.09 72 Sunset
98 Evan Lake 1491 20:18.48 6:32.19
Pendleton
99 Sam Wilson 1619 20:19.64 6:32.56 73 Vista Ridge
100 Gabe Carroll 1598 20:20.45 6:32.82 74 Puyallup
101 Erik Madison 1420 20:20.68 6:32.90 75 Sunset
102 Tyler Church 1553 20:22.72 6:33.55
Olympic
103 Alec Johnson 1486 20:27.71 6:35.16 76 Roseburg
104 David Danner 1462 20:29.31 6:35.67 77 Oregon City
105 Jacob Watkins 1603 20:31.70 6:36.44 78 Puyallup
106 Chaz Olivares 1399 20:31.72 6:36.45 79 Jesuit
107 Skyler Piper 1608 20:32.49 6:36.70 80 Skyview
108 Owen Corser 1363 20:32.77 6:36.79 81 Grant
109 Jim Harradine 1151 20:33.16 6:36.91
Walnut Grove
110 Chris Wright 1362 20:33.43 6:37.00
Valley Catholic
111 Matthew Sanchez 1524 20:33.57 6:37.04 82 Camas
112 Chris Spanovich 1459 20:34.92 6:37.48
Milwaukie
113 John Mattes 1594 20:35.09 6:37.53 83 Emerald Ridge
114 Chris Curran 1631 20:36.66 6:38.04
Walnut Grove
115 Charlie Burns 1377 20:36.99 6:38.15 84 Lincoln
116 Michael Bergstrom 1406 20:39.39 6:38.92 85 Southridge
117 Noah Lininger 1473 20:44.12 6:40.44 86 Sheldon
118 Matthew Dean 1390 20:45.26 6:40.81 87 Jesuit
119 Jordan Freitas 1558 20:46.97 6:41.36 88 Auburn Riverside
120 Dan Poyfair 1609 20:47.61 6:41.56 89 Skyview
121 Issei Yamamoto 1475 20:49.92 6:42.31 90 Sheldon
122 Andrew Provost 1452 20:50.02 6:42.34 91 Lakeridge
123 Samuel Kowitch 1370 20:51.38 6:42.78 92 Grant
124 Alex Kuhn 1497 20:51.66 6:42.87 93 McMinnville
125 Kevin Vincent 1405 20:53.32 6:43.40 94 Jesuit
126 Alex Chau 1389 20:53.48 6:43.45
Glencoe
127 Josh Ordway 1430 20:56.43 6:44.40
Barlow
128 Zach Wlison 1546 20:56.94 6:44.57
Skyline
129 Adam Clark 1495 20:57.54 6:44.76 95 McMinnville
130 Aaron Nitschke 1398 20:57.94 6:44.89 96 Jesuit
131 Graham Harris 1367 20:58.30 6:45.01 97 Grant
132 Guillermo Diez 1438 20:59.33 6:45.34
Sandy
133 Evan Little 1557 21:00.12 6:45.59
Stadium
134 Matthew Jagielski 1426 21:01.82 6:46.14 98 Westview
135 David Gage 1575 21:03.35 6:46.63 99 Tahoma
136 Thomas Shearer 1454 21:05.00 6:47.16 100 Lakeridge
137 Conner Myers 1397 21:08.10 6:48.16 101 Jesuit
138 Sean Hilken 1361 21:13.98 6:50.05
Valley Catholic
139 Daelin Jensen 1521 21:16.61 6:50.90 102 Camas
140 Riley Harris 1534 21:18.45 6:51.49 103 Redmond
141 Elijah Kohlfarber 1358 21:19.99 6:51.99
The Dalles-Wahtonka
142 Shicon Wen 1526 21:20.45 6:52.13 104 Camas
143 CJ Ball 2020 21:21.03 6:52.32 105 Roseburg
144 Max Dordevic 1391 21:21.28 6:52.40 106 Jesuit
145 Trevor Dent 1556 21:21.74 6:52.55
Stadium
146 Steven Wiens 1375 21:22.42 6:52.77 107 Grant
147 Kenny Ragan 1372 21:23.41 6:53.09
Grant
148 Charles Shafer 1518 21:24.67 6:53.49
Seattle Preparatory
149 Casey Wight 1388 21:26.24 6:54.00 108 Aloha
150 Daniel Rothschilds 1582 21:27.39 6:54.37 109 Tahoma
151 Josh Maclay 1428 21:29.98 6:55.20 110 Westview
152 Rylan Burum 1483 21:31.16 6:55.58 111 Roseburg
153 Aaron Burdett 1418 21:31.17 6:55.58 112 Sunset
154 Yuta Moxley 1565 21:31.63 6:55.73
Auburn Riverside
155 Max Connell 1570 21:32.95 6:56.16 113 Tahoma
156 Tristan Mehlhaff 1474 21:36.64 6:57.34 114 Sheldon
157 Ren Hope 1448 21:38.00 6:57.78 115 Lakeridge
158 Nick Foley 1485 21:39.23 6:58.18 116 Roseburg
159 Lasse R 2232 21:42.00 6:59.07
Spanaway Lake
160 Mackenzie Kelvin 1441 21:44.34 6:59.83
Sandy
161 Nick Grout 1379 21:45.02 7:00.04 117 Lincoln
162 Joel Ferraro 1392 21:46.15 7:00.41 118 Jesuit
163 Kevin Bishop 1424 21:46.18 7:00.41 119 Westview
164 Andrew Palmer 1632 21:47.83 7:00.95
Walnut Grove
165 Alex Christiansen 474 21:51.02 7:01.97
Jesuit
166 Justin Reed 1436 21:51.71 7:02.20
Central Catholic
167 Nick Holzer 1591 21:52.86 7:02.57 120 Emerald Ridge
168 Shane Roach 1479 21:54.93 7:03.23 121 South Eugene
169 Marcus Coselman 1572 21:55.30 7:03.35
Tahoma
170 Ian Schroeder 1583 21:56.40 7:03.71
Tahoma
171 Morgan Doran 1588 21:56.84 7:03.85 122 Emerald Ridge
172 Tony Vasquez 1555 21:57.23 7:03.97
Olympic
173 Jackson Winner 1536 21:59.81 7:04.80 123 Redmond
174 Kienen Wayrynen 1611 22:00.05 7:04.88 124 Skyview
175 John Forsyth 1533 22:00.26 7:04.95 125 Redmond
176 Brandon Hall 1560 22:00.82 7:05.13
Auburn Riverside
177 Gannon Hess 1385 22:06.14 7:06.84 126 Aloha
178 Ryan Koh 1449 22:09.89 7:08.05 127 Lakeridge
179 Red Giuliano 1365 22:11.00 7:08.41
Grant
180 Jordan Conner 1571 22:12.90 7:09.02
Tahoma
181 Christian Effray 1463 22:14.21 7:09.44 128 Oregon City
182 Josh Fairchild 1605 22:15.43 7:09.83 129 Skyview
183 Efren Plancarte 1499 22:18.78 7:10.91 130 McMinnville
184 Michael Orme 1414 22:19.62 7:11.18 131 Southridge
185 Andy Amezcua 1384 22:19.81 7:11.24 132 Aloha
186 Brandon Patanjo 1356 22:22.84 7:12.22
Scappoose
187 Jack Rose 1600 22:27.37 7:13.68 133 Puyallup
188 Austin Outhaythip 1415 22:27.48 7:13.71 134 Southridge
189 Matt Rentz 1416 22:28.05 7:13.89 135 Southridge
190 Ming Ou 1359 22:29.07 7:14.22
The Dalles-Wahtonka
191 Cole Tanner 1584 22:29.87 7:14.48
Tahoma
192 Patrick McCarthy 1396 22:32.51 7:15.33
Jesuit
193 Brandon Sov 1481 22:32.55 7:15.34 136 South Eugene
194 Will Curtis 1378 22:36.93 7:16.75 137 Lincoln
195 Jake Stuebe 1466 22:40.53 7:17.91 138 Oregon City
196 Jim Pfluger 1400 22:42.76 7:18.63
Jesuit
197 Brandon Tester 1437 22:43.02 7:18.71
Central Catholic
198 Bryan St. Clair 1595 22:43.13 7:18.75 139 Emerald Ridge
199 Erick Wonderly 1488 22:43.70 7:18.93 140 Roseburg
200 Brayden Danner 1490 22:44.65 7:19.24
Pendleton
201 David Desioge 1425 22:45.41 7:19.48 141 Westview
202 Nicholas Rush 1453 22:45.84 7:19.62
Lakeridge
203 Brendan Dahmen 1604 22:50.50 7:21.12 142 Skyview
204 Josh Hurter 1593 22:54.58 7:22.43 143 Emerald Ridge
205 Taylor Russell 1504 22:59.44 7:24.00
Northwest
206 Austin Love 1554 23:02.01 7:24.82
Olympic
207 Kevin Deming 1445 23:09.20 7:27.14
Lakeridge
208 Nethaniel Redfield 1458 23:18.46 7:30.12
Milwaukie
209 Jasper Davis-Hall 1547 23:27.19 7:32.93
Capital
210 Sean Lee 1411 23:27.73 7:33.10
Southridge
211 Chris Nelson 1412 23:44.89 7:38.62
Southridge
212 Brady Lewis 1562 23:46.48 7:39.14
Auburn Riverside
213 Justin Farish 1573 23:48.62 7:39.83
Tahoma
214 Daniel VanCleave 1492 23:53.40 7:41.37
Pendleton
215 Jake Smith 1610 24:02.14 7:44.18 144 Skyview
216 Nick Bakke 1500 24:03.72 7:44.69
Silverton
217 Sam Herscovitz 1354 24:17.70 7:49.19
Scappoose
218 Matt Goodman 1395 24:21.10 7:50.28
Jesuit
219 Skylar Glass 1446 24:39.75 7:56.28
Lakeridge
220 Isaac Allen 1530 24:55.41 8:01.33
Juanita
221 Atticus Jones 1369 25:20.45 8:09.38
Grant
222 Johnny Kang 1355 25:58.61 8:21.67
Scappoose
223 Dante Meade 1457 26:10.39 8:25.46
Milwaukie









1 Euphemia Frie 1678 20:22.87 6:33.60 1 Jesuit Girls Jr/Sr
2 Katie Arndorfer 1674 21:00.38 6:45.67 2 Jesuit
3 Marissa McBride 1683 21:12.38 6:49.54 3 Jesuit
4 Sarah Murphy 1202 21:25.46 6:53.75 4 Jesuit
5 Emily Blake 1839 21:26.17 6:53.98
Mountain View (ID)
6 Molly Hagler 1680 21:47.16 7:00.73 5 Jesuit
7 Erin Trotter 1830 21:52.13 7:02.33 6 Mater Dei
8 Mari Fester 1751 21:54.74 7:03.17 7 Redmond
9 Nika Jin 1726 21:55.53 7:03.43 8 South Eugene
10 Mandy Rusch 1759 21:58.40 7:04.35 9 Redmond
11 Quinlan Hess 1665 21:59.57 7:04.73 10 Aloha
12 Lauren May 1755 22:00.57 7:05.05 11 Redmond
13 Melange Gavin 1679 22:01.30 7:05.28 12 Jesuit
14 Natalie Johnson 1681 22:04.89 7:06.44 13 Jesuit
15 Mikela Bettes 1834 22:05.34 7:06.58 14 Redondo Union
16 Nicole Pederson 1837 22:07.34 7:07.23 15 Redondo Union
17 Paige Sullivan 1838 22:08.70 7:07.66 16 Redondo Union
18 Megan Conchuratt 1677 22:09.48 7:07.92
Jesuit
19 Kathleen Neblett 1667 22:10.62 7:08.28 17 Aloha
20 Kaley Omlin 1776 22:12.11 7:08.76 18 Gig Harbor
21 MK Trotter 1831 22:13.51 7:09.21 19 Mater Dei
22 Allie Knechtel 1765 22:14.72 7:09.60 20 Skyline
23 Erin Bryar 1286 22:26.83 7:13.50 21 Skyline
24 Clare Zaikoski 1673 22:27.44 7:13.70 22 Aloha
25 Madison Dunne 1717 22:30.59 7:14.71 23 Sheldon
26 Hannah Rodrigues 1723 22:31.20 7:14.91 24 Sheldon
27 Allison Amaral 1749 22:34.74 7:16.05 25 Redmond
28 Anna Patton 1661 22:42.55 7:18.56
Lincoln
29 Vera Gold 1835 22:44.57 7:19.21 26 Redondo Union
30 Lisa Inoue 1836 22:45.09 7:19.38 27 Redondo Union
31 Ashley Littlefield 1829 22:46.93 7:19.97 28 Mater Dei
32 Jordan Roach 1730 22:47.50 7:20.15 29 South Eugene
33 Jacquelyn Ulum 1684 22:51.14 7:21.33
Jesuit
34 Jessica Bylin 1773 22:54.11 7:22.28 30 Gig Harbor
35 Nandita Gilroy 1752 22:56.55 7:23.07 31 Redmond
36 Taylor Dodrill 1716 23:02.85 7:25.09 32 Sheldon
37 Megan Montgomery 1782 23:03.43 7:25.28
Stadium
38 Jessica Sharp 1777 23:04.32 7:25.57 33 Gig Harbor
39 Dawn Hilley 1707 23:08.33 7:26.86
Milwaukie
40 Jaclyn Simmons 1671 23:10.96 7:27.70 34 Aloha
41 Katie Gaitan 1827 23:12.53 7:28.21 35 Mater Dei
42 Savanna Atherton 1646 23:12.75 7:28.28
Grant
43 Sierra Docken 1814 23:17.75 7:29.89
Puyallup
44 Ruth Manthey 1682 23:18.59 7:30.16
Jesuit
45 Gwen LaFountaine 1780 23:23.24 7:31.66
Olympic
46 Natalie Kogutkiewicz 1720 23:24.45 7:32.05 36 Sheldon
47 Karina Damian-Lopez 1709 23:25.02 7:32.23 37 Oregon City
48 Alyssa Hoffman 1775 23:26.83 7:32.81 38 Gig Harbor
49 Rachel May 1756 23:27.29 7:32.96 39 Redmond
50 Paige Woods 1832 23:28.72 7:33.42 40 Mater Dei
51 Natalie Wiggins 1685 23:30.00 7:33.83
Jesuit
52 Makenna Fowles 1692 23:32.66 7:34.69
Westview
53 Emma Lang 1727 23:34.92 7:35.42 41 South Eugene
54 Andie Young 1760 23:36.61 7:35.96 42 Redmond
55 Nicole Thomas 1637 23:40.59 7:37.24 43 Scappoose
56 Lindsay Holcomb 1779 23:47.41 7:39.44
Olympic
57 Maia Watkins 1731 23:48.55 7:39.80 44 South Eugene
58 Ruby Taylor 1705 23:50.76 7:40.51
Lakeridge
59 Deanna Clayson 1663 23:51.22 7:40.66 45 Aloha
60 Meaghan Bogart 1675 23:52.91 7:41.21
Jesuit
61 Taylor Bradbury 1738 23:53.06 7:41.25
Pendleton
62 Megan Larkin 1736 23:53.41 7:41.37 46 Roseburg
63 Kristyn Decker 1710 23:55.54 7:42.05 47 Oregon City
64 Britney Gregerson 1740 23:56.46 7:42.35
Pendleton
65 Amelia Wolfe 1784 23:57.48 7:42.68
Stadium
66 Mikayla Hinton 1694 23:59.16 7:43.22
Westview
67 Madeline McNally 1728 24:06.02 7:45.43 48 South Eugene
68 Elise Herrmannsfeldt 2318 24:08.20 7:46.13
Garfield
69 Mariah Katzberg 1815 24:09.68 7:46.60
Puyallup
70 Caitlin Hartman 1771 24:11.19 7:47.09 49 Capital
71 Emily Krupa 1712 24:14.27 7:48.08 50 Oregon City
72 Maddi Hutson 1764 24:16.58 7:48.83 51 Skyline
73 Caroline Brinster 1633 24:17.54 7:49.14 52 Scappoose
74 Megan Fendrich 1706 24:18.01 7:49.29
Milwaukie
75 Katie Cribb 1781 24:18.49 7:49.44
Stadium
76 Nadia Sinner 1800 24:18.81 7:49.54 53 Tahoma
77 Ashley Bachmann 1813 24:27.59 7:52.37
Puyallup
78 Katelyn Rasmussen 1722 24:29.76 7:53.07 54 Sheldon
79 Martha Spieker 1778 24:30.91 7:53.44 55 Gig Harbor
80 Lisa Zeiger 1818 24:37.52 7:55.57
Puyallup
81 Kelsey Jost 1718 24:38.51 7:55.88 56 Sheldon
82 Blossom Le 1666 24:45.55 7:58.15 57 Aloha
83 Brittney Davidson 1333 24:45.72 7:58.20 58 Emerald Ridge
84 Anne Ramey 1729 24:45.90 7:58.26 59 South Eugene
85 Jessica Harwood 1741 24:47.90 7:58.91
Pendleton
86 Dominque Zabala 1833 24:48.75 7:59.18 60 Mater Dei
87 Taylor Sepulveda 1669 24:49.08 7:59.29 61 Aloha
88 Jessica Li 1687 24:49.85 7:59.53 62 Southridge
89 Emily Paulson 1791 24:53.57 8:00.73 63 Auburn Riverside
90 Lauren Walters 1802 24:59.45 8:02.62 64 Tahoma
91 Terra Downen 1770 25:00.18 8:02.86 65 Capital
92 Caroline Cindric 1762 25:01.13 8:03.17 66 Skyline
93 Hannah Lampert 1808 25:03.89 8:04.05 67 Emerald Ridge
94 Jessica Walker 1691 25:05.78 8:04.66 68 Southridge
95 Melanie Mazer 1688 25:07.05 8:05.07 69 Southridge
96 Lucia Morud 1636 25:07.18 8:05.11 70 Scappoose
97 Haley Owens 1783 25:12.95 8:06.97
Stadium
98 Claire Thompson 1724 25:15.34 8:07.74 71 Sheldon
99 Arianna Mueller 1758 25:16.39 8:08.08
Redmond
100 Miranda Morgan 1301 25:25.59 8:11.04 72 Capital
101 Katie Miles 1713 25:28.98 8:12.13 73 Oregon City
102 Jesi Olson 1668 25:31.47 8:12.93
Aloha
103 Paula Uibel 1725 25:32.62 8:13.30
Sheldon
104 Kaycie Bircher 1750 25:33.97 8:13.73
Redmond
105 Ashley Martinez 1754 25:35.45 8:14.21
Redmond
106 Kim Dickinson 1797 25:35.89 8:14.35 74 Tahoma
107 Maddie Nelson 1819 25:39.53 8:15.52
Mountain View (WA)
108 Ashleigh Lovell 1635 25:40.94 8:15.98 75 Scappoose
109 Ilce Bailon 1824 25:45.12 8:17.32
Vista Ridge
110 Alsea Fishel 1739 25:46.04 8:17.62
Pendleton
111 Kaitlyn Tarr 1810 26:00.96 8:22.42 76 Emerald Ridge
112 Alexis Merrill 1689 26:02.03 8:22.77 77 Southridge
113 Celeste Nahas 1700 26:03.16 8:23.13
Lakeridge
114 Maggie Brooks 1769 26:09.93 8:25.31 78 Capital
115 Sumner LaValley 1788 26:10.93 8:25.63 79 Auburn Riverside
116 Lauren Jaworski 1734 26:12.82 8:26.24 80 Roseburg
117 Hattie Wilson 1812 26:18.68 8:28.13 81 Emerald Ridge
118 Kyle King 1719 26:19.54 8:28.40
Sheldon
119 Hailei Schatz 1792 26:20.40 8:28.68 82 Auburn Riverside
120 Katie Kohler 1711 26:25.65 8:30.37 83 Oregon City
121 Shannon Elliott 1748 26:26.59 8:30.67
Lakes
122 Becca Smith 1672 26:29.21 8:31.52
Aloha
123 Sarah Davison 1634 26:30.17 8:31.82 84 Scappoose
124 Elizabeth Gruner 1651 26:32.29 8:32.51
Grant
125 Danielle Vandenberg 1801 26:34.64 8:33.26 85 Tahoma
126 Julia Ma 1737 26:35.88 8:33.66 86 Roseburg
127 Christine Shatzer 1670 26:37.25 8:34.10
Aloha
128 Alxya Sessions 1809 26:40.05 8:35.00 87 Emerald Ridge
129 Emma Decker 1649 26:43.96 8:36.26
Grant
130 Leslie Terada 1690 26:45.30 8:36.69 88 Southridge
131 Holly Pebles 1799 26:49.76 8:38.13 89 Tahoma
132 Courtney Ball 1696 26:51.91 8:38.82
Lakeridge
133 Marieke Sawka 1703 27:02.35 8:42.18
Lakeridge
134 Elvie Weckman 817 27:02.37 8:42.19 90 Roseburg
135 Kelly Gore 1693 27:05.22 8:43.10
Westview
136 Meryl Kruskopf 1654 27:15.44 8:46.40
Grant
137 Kira Scharf 1772 27:23.07 8:48.85 91 Capital
138 Samantha Kieling 1821 27:23.80 8:49.08
Skyview
139 Hannah Leatham 1721 27:23.85 8:49.10
Sheldon
140 Kaitlyn Oss 1768 27:48.21 8:56.94 92 Skyline
141 Emmie Sandoval 1316 28:01.04 9:01.07 93 Auburn Riverside
142 Katey Della-Giustina 1806 28:27.04 9:09.44 94 Emerald Ridge
143 Roxanna Gonzalez 1820 28:52.00 9:17.48
Skyview
144 Emily Blessington 1761 29:05.65 9:21.87 95 Skyline
145 Emily Harker 811 29:26.25 9:28.50 96 Roseburg
146 Lindsey Ellett 1639 29:31.96 9:30.34 97 The Dalles-Wahtonka
147 Hailee Codiga 1786 29:41.99 9:33.57 98 Auburn Riverside
148 Ellen Young 1708 30:28.41 9:48.51
Milwaukie
149 Brenna Meyer 1642 30:50.02 9:55.46 99 The Dalles-Wahtonka
150 Abby Herriges 1640 31:05.37 10:00.40 100 The Dalles-Wahtonka
151 Nicole Johnson 1641 32:01.72 10:18.54 101 The Dalles-Wahtonka
152 Zoe Carter 1796 32:17.24 10:23.53 102 Tahoma
153 Alivia Ward 1803 32:51.90 10:34.69 103 Tahoma
154 Haley Ellett 1638 32:52.35 10:34.83 104 The Dalles-Wahtonka
155 Beaeriz Barrosa 1804 33:34.89 10:48.53 105 Emerald Ridge
156 Brita Meyer 1643 34:13.30 11:00.89 106 The Dalles-Wahtonka
157 Erin OHara 1798 34:30.94 11:06.57
Tahoma









1 Joshua Sealand 1920 16:54.87 5:26.65 1 Jesuit Boys Jr/Sr
2 Alex Joseph 1911 17:07.47 5:30.71 2 Jesuit
3 Michael Godbout 1394 17:07.52 5:30.72 3 Jesuit
4 Jackson Coleman 1901 17:13.84 5:32.76 4 Jesuit
5 Conor McWeeney 1914 17:26.24 5:36.75 5 Jesuit
6 Alec Smith 1952 17:30.34 5:38.07 6 Westview
7 Liam Chapin-Jones 2003 17:30.60 5:38.15 7 South Eugene
8 Trevor Merrifield 2012 17:31.78 5:38.53 8 South Eugene
9 Zach Parker 2160 17:42.92 5:42.12 9 Gig Harbor
10 Takehiro Yamaya 2276 17:44.25 5:42.55 10 Redondo Union
11 Devon Selleck 2279 17:45.14 5:42.83
Mountain View (ID)
12 Hunter Weiffenbach 2149 17:49.15 5:44.12 11 Skyline
13 Mitchell Hughey 2103 17:50.84 5:44.67 12 Lindbergh
14 Shane Mileham 1915 17:54.57 5:45.87 13 Jesuit
15 Grant Haley 2102 17:59.45 5:47.44 14 Lindbergh
16 Endalkachew Abebaw 2101 17:59.80 5:47.55 15 Lindbergh
17 Nick Reeve 1872 18:02.51 5:48.42 16 Lincoln
18 Evan Davis 2005 18:02.51 5:48.42 17 South Eugene
19 Sterling Hummel 1973 18:04.32 5:49.01
Milwaukie
20 Nathan Jones 2158 18:06.26 5:49.63 18 Gig Harbor
21 Joel Jacobs 2116 18:07.35 5:49.98
Garfield
22 Andrew Lopez 2273 18:07.71 5:50.10 19 Redondo Union
23 Noah Wilskey 1923 18:09.06 5:50.53 20 Jesuit
24 Bryan Shaw 1921 18:09.44 5:50.66
Jesuit
25 Colton Maddy 2104 18:10.97 5:51.15 21 Lindbergh
26 Matthew Trone 1985 18:12.07 5:51.50 22 Oregon City
27 Waseem Radi 2274 18:12.13 5:51.52 23 Redondo Union
28 Arthur Fontana 2272 18:12.31 5:51.58 24 Redondo Union
29 Tomohiro Yamaya 2277 18:12.42 5:51.61 25 Redondo Union
30 R. Caleb Dvorak 2157 18:13.27 5:51.89 26 Gig Harbor
31 Quincy Gill 2006 18:18.56 5:53.59 27 South Eugene
32 Elijah Wilgis 2100 18:19.44 5:53.87 28 Seattle Preparatory
33 Aaron Valdivia 2030 18:20.50 5:54.21 29 Roseburg
34 Cole Watson 1864 18:20.80 5:54.31 30 Grant
35 Jacob Morello 1942 18:21.43 5:54.51 31 Sunset
36 Ryan Schroeder 1977 18:22.65 5:54.91
Milwaukie
37 Sebastian Mitchell 2013 18:22.67 5:54.91 32 South Eugene
38 Jacob Spadoni 2161 18:23.83 5:55.29 33 Gig Harbor
39 Matt MacVicar 2090 18:26.01 5:55.99 34 Seattle Preparatory
40 Quinn McCullough 1950 18:26.49 5:56.14 35 Westview
41 Mark Fleckenstein 1906 18:30.62 5:57.47
Jesuit
42 Matthew Painter 1886 18:30.98 5:57.59 36 Aloha
43 Riley Hazard 1908 18:31.29 5:57.69
Jesuit
44 Ryan Page 2159 18:33.11 5:58.27 37 Gig Harbor
45 Josh Adams 2263 18:33.87 5:58.52 38 Mater Dei
46 Michael Gilroy 2128 18:34.71 5:58.79 39 Redmond
47 Christopher Ward 2275 18:35.33 5:58.99 40 Redondo Union
48 Miles Anderson 1856 18:36.28 5:59.29 41 Grant
49 Anders Bake 1876 18:38.23 5:59.92 42 Aloha
50 Matt Pearson 2270 18:40.51 6:00.66 43 Mater Dei
51 Jonathan Alvardo 2264 18:42.17 6:01.19 44 Mater Dei
52 Matt Alduenda 2250 18:42.51 6:01.30
Vista Ridge
53 Berkeley Andrus 1875 18:42.53 6:01.30 45 Aloha
54 Jack Anderson 2049 18:42.96 6:01.44 46 McMinnville
55 Mason Lundenberg 1860 18:43.52 6:01.62 47 Grant
56 Riley Shearer 1972 18:44.53 6:01.95 48 Lakeridge
57 Andy Heeszel 2008 18:44.58 6:01.97 49 South Eugene
58 Timothy Miles 2110 18:45.31 6:02.20
Camas
59 Brian Ward 2017 18:48.46 6:03.21 50 South Eugene
60 Duncan Davis-Hall 2150 18:49.64 6:03.59
Capital
61 Christian Burkhartsmeyer 1959 18:52.87 6:04.63 51 Central Catholic
62 Thomas Paulson 2092 18:53.47 6:04.83 52 Seattle Preparatory
63 Ismael Purganan 2107 18:53.72 6:04.91 53 Lindbergh
64 Matthew Aultman 2122 18:54.14 6:05.04 54 Redmond
65 Brandon Clark 2142 18:55.54 6:05.49 55 Skyline
66 David Alverez 2251 18:56.56 6:05.82
Vista Ridge
67 Braden Hewitt 1858 19:01.82 6:07.52 56 Grant
68 Eugene Pioquinto 2106 19:02.15 6:07.62 57 Lindbergh
69 Christian Carreon 2258 19:02.78 6:07.82 58 Don Bosco
70 Michael Goodwin 2086 19:03.28 6:07.98 59 Seattle Preparatory
71 Nick Arias 2256 19:03.96 6:08.20 60 Don Bosco
72 Sam Seno 2000 19:04.47 6:08.37 61 Sheldon
73 Kevin Boehnlein 1900 19:06.18 6:08.92
Jesuit
74 Tyler Guzman 1868 19:06.88 6:09.14 62 Lincoln
75 Westerling Nugent 2105 19:07.66 6:09.39 63 Lindbergh
76 Nick Tabbutt 2098 19:07.99 6:09.50 64 Seattle Preparatory
77 Nathan Bristol 1965 19:08.99 6:09.82 65 Lakeridge
78 Jack Reinhardt 2093 19:09.48 6:09.98 66 Seattle Preparatory
79 Noah Benesch 2156 19:09.54 6:10.00 67 Gig Harbor
80 Ryan Myers 1964 19:12.14 6:10.83 68 Central Catholic
81 Andrew Tran 1888 19:14.63 6:11.64 69 Aloha
82 Kevin Matheny 1963 19:16.36 6:12.19 70 Central Catholic
83 Reid Kenney 2070 19:16.68 6:12.30
Northwest
84 Crawford Schafbuch 977 19:16.83 6:12.34
Jesuit
85 Cajun Hainsworth 2145 19:17.35 6:12.51 71 Skyline
86 Tyler Roberts 2027 19:17.77 6:12.65 72 Roseburg
87 Ayden Rennaker 1862 19:17.95 6:12.70 73 Grant
88 Nicholai Busch 1966 19:18.57 6:12.90 74 Lakeridge
89 Thomas Ball 1988 19:19.68 6:13.26
St Helens
90 Gabe Wihtol 2018 19:19.90 6:13.33
South Eugene
91 Jacob Amrine 2177 19:21.78 6:13.94 75 Tahoma
92 Cedar Kelly 2246 19:22.80 6:14.27
Joel Ferris
93 Adam Arnot 2257 19:23.02 6:14.34 76 Don Bosco
94 Alexander Churchill-Moulder 2125 19:23.49 6:14.49 77 Redmond
95 Josh Loberg 2130 19:24.22 6:14.72 78 Redmond
96 James Murphy 1929 19:25.25 6:15.05 79 Southridge
97 Leland Beatley 1957 19:26.45 6:15.44 80 Central Catholic
98 Dale Christensen 1981 19:27.29 6:15.71 81 Oregon City
99 Haval Norman 2038 19:30.87 6:16.86 82 Pendleton
100 Brandan Lamey 2267 19:31.52 6:17.07 83 Mater Dei
101 Kyle Radley 1998 19:32.08 6:17.25 84 Sheldon
102 Alec Giacherio-Foy 84 19:32.49 6:17.38 85 Emerald Ridge
103 Eli Dieterich 1939 19:33.09 6:17.58 86 Sunset
104 Bryce Kehn 2226 19:34.47 6:18.02 87 Puyallup
105 Aaron Haddeland 2057 19:34.67 6:18.09 88 McMinnville
106 Jason Thomas 2029 19:36.68 6:18.73 89 Roseburg
107 Jackson Fletcher 1995 19:37.62 6:19.04 90 Sheldon
108 Tyson Barfus 1877 19:38.83 6:19.43 91 Aloha
109 Jimmy Connell 2108 19:39.55 6:19.66
Camas
110 Joseph Solomon 2097 19:42.23 6:20.52 92 Seattle Preparatory
111 Josh White 300 19:42.50 6:20.61
Shorewood
112 Zach Gouverneur 1882 19:42.53 6:20.62 93 Aloha
113 Kyle VeraCruz 1986 19:43.48 6:20.92 94 Oregon City
114 Tyler Mcafee 1956 19:44.37 6:21.21
Barlow
115 Zach Christiansen 2141 19:46.41 6:21.87 95 Skyline
116 Gabe Coluccio 2082 19:46.84 6:22.00
Seattle Preparatory
117 Milo Wilkes 2138 19:46.97 6:22.05 96 Redmond
118 Ben MacLurg 2172 19:48.78 6:22.63
Stadium
119 KJ Ramsey 1844 19:49.45 6:22.84 97 The Dalles-Wahtonka
120 David Marquez 2254 19:49.50 6:22.86
Vista Ridge
121 Ryan DeFrancia 2083 19:50.59 6:23.21
Seattle Preparatory
122 Lex Mundell 2131 19:50.98 6:23.34 98 Redmond
123 Dagmay Demsas 2271 19:51.06 6:23.36 99 Redondo Union
124 Nick Brown 586 19:51.08 6:23.37
Joel Ferris
125 Joe Ricken 1999 19:51.34 6:23.45 100 Sheldon
126 Frederick Engelhardt 1865 19:51.55 6:23.52 101 Lincoln
127 Eric Kelley 2117 19:52.32 6:23.77
Juanita
128 Tyler Breier 2280 19:53.66 6:24.20
Union
129 Ezekiel Laguerre 2247 19:54.21 6:24.38
Joel Ferris
130 Bret Manney 2115 19:54.87 6:24.59
Shorewood
131 Logan Slack 2230 19:55.12 6:24.67 102 Puyallup
132 John George 2192 19:56.30 6:25.05 103 Tahoma
133 Andrew Millet 2147 19:57.07 6:25.30 104 Skyline
134 David Zhang 1953 19:57.90 6:25.56 105 Westview
135 Andrew Poindexter 1969 19:59.16 6:25.97 106 Lakeridge
136 Christopher Drazic 2143 19:59.48 6:26.07 107 Skyline
137 Salvatore Marashi 2268 19:59.92 6:26.21 108 Mater Dei
138 Austin Meyers 2215 20:00.26 6:26.32 109 Emerald Ridge
139 Forrest Welk 1935 20:00.36 6:26.36 110 Southridge
140 Tomas O'Hara 2269 20:01.88 6:26.84 111 Mater Dei
141 Jared Feldman 1880 20:02.40 6:27.01 112 Aloha
142 Sam Forstag 1907 20:03.18 6:27.26
Jesuit
143 Noah Wylie 2139 20:04.22 6:27.60 113 Redmond
144 Dakota Nichols 2203 20:04.27 6:27.61 114 Tahoma
145 Kurtis Gilliat 2056 20:04.80 6:27.79 115 McMinnville
146 Lorenzo Agogliati 2140 20:06.85 6:28.44 116 Skyline
147 Drew Matthews 2146 20:06.88 6:28.45
Skyline
148 Keith Johnson 1869 20:07.24 6:28.57 117 Lincoln
149 Alex Smith 2096 20:07.74 6:28.73
Seattle Preparatory
150 Ben Remy 2152 20:08.01 6:28.82
Capital
151 Blair Anson 2121 20:08.23 6:28.89
Redmond
152 Stephen Talwalkar 1922 20:09.25 6:29.22
Jesuit
153 Makoto Ikeda 1948 20:11.54 6:29.96 118 Westview
154 Zach Simon 2134 20:13.04 6:30.44
Redmond
155 Andrew Hermann 2088 20:13.58 6:30.61
Seattle Preparatory
156 Ely Hernandez 1955 20:17.83 6:31.98
Barlow
157 Lucas Dalton 1944 20:17.86 6:31.99 119 Westview
158 Tucker Kolpin 2010 20:19.37 6:32.47
South Eugene
159 Glenn Anderson 2120 20:19.64 6:32.56
Redmond
160 Jackson Rudd 2132 20:19.66 6:32.57
Redmond
161 Drew Coughlin 2025 20:23.05 6:33.66 120 Roseburg
162 Jake Brauer 1891 20:23.15 6:33.69 121 Glencoe
163 Kai Freeman 1946 20:23.78 6:33.89 122 Westview
164 Shane Bowers 2180 20:23.91 6:33.94 123 Tahoma
165 Shawn Brandt 2022 20:24.41 6:34.10 124 Roseburg
166 Jared Campbell 1878 20:25.06 6:34.30
Aloha
167 George Zakaib 2064 20:25.35 6:34.40 125 McMinnville
168 Peter Biethan 2123 20:29.13 6:35.62
Redmond
169 Mac Beyer 2223 20:30.26 6:35.98 126 Puyallup
170 Samuel Nicacio 2111 20:31.36 6:36.33
Camas
171 Robert Seymour 1898 20:33.58 6:37.05 127 Glencoe
172 Casey Kaplowitz 2151 20:34.07 6:37.21
Capital
173 Adam Haldeman 1961 20:35.52 6:37.67 128 Central Catholic
174 Warren Foster 1866 20:35.87 6:37.79 129 Lincoln
175 Eliot Mackay 1941 20:36.72 6:38.06 130 Sunset
176 Garyn Bowen 1954 20:37.40 6:38.28
Barlow
177 Callum Hamilton 1851 20:37.67 6:38.37 131 Valley Catholic
178 George Rear 2014 20:38.18 6:38.53
South Eugene
179 Tyler Vuong 1889 20:39.74 6:39.03
Aloha
180 Jake Peters 1975 20:42.63 6:39.96
Milwaukie
181 Ed Leach 1884 20:42.89 6:40.05
Aloha
182 Zach Trahan 2001 20:43.30 6:40.18 132 Sheldon
183 Moses Chege 2171 20:43.92 6:40.38
Stadium
184 Patrick Nikong 1932 20:44.31 6:40.50 133 Southridge
185 Aaron Cross 1938 20:44.98 6:40.72 134 Sunset
186 Vincent Palladino 1933 20:46.20 6:41.11 135 Southridge
187 J.P. Rivera 1852 20:48.15 6:41.74 136 Valley Catholic
188 Mason Intlekofer 1967 20:49.41 6:42.14 137 Lakeridge
189 Riku Driscoll 1905 20:51.30 6:42.75
Jesuit
190 Ian Slater 2168 20:51.69 6:42.88 138 Olympic
191 Mathew Johansen 2850 20:52.06 6:43.00 139 Roseburg
192 Max Davis 2207 20:52.92 6:43.27 140 Emerald Ridge
193 Sam Svilar 2113 20:53.58 6:43.48
Camas
194 Alec Damm 1903 20:53.74 6:43.54
Jesuit
195 Micah Kipple 2164 20:54.14 6:43.67 141 Olympic
196 Luis Gomez 2260 20:57.08 6:44.61 142 Don Bosco
197 Joel Christensen 2183 20:58.23 6:44.98 143 Tahoma
198 Daniel Scott 2167 20:59.68 6:45.45 144 Olympic
199 Caleb Weiss 1847 20:59.77 6:45.48 145 The Dalles-Wahtonka
200 Zachary Gardner 1947 20:59.98 6:45.55 146 Westview
201 Cole Kasten 1996 21:00.73 6:45.79 147 Sheldon
202 Cooper Collins 1902 21:01.50 6:46.03
Jesuit
203 Alec Hannaford 2069 21:02.22 6:46.27
Northwest
204 Zak Ijadi 2076 21:02.56 6:46.38 148 Seattle Academy
205 Chris West 2048 21:03.74 6:46.76
Sprague
206 James Webber 2220 21:03.86 6:46.79 149 Emerald Ridge
207 Phillip Opager 1924 21:05.79 6:47.42
Liberty
208 Drew Jones 2045 21:06.48 6:47.64
Sprague
209 Mark Subbotin 2217 21:09.02 6:48.46 150 Emerald Ridge
210 Marco Levario 2166 21:09.18 6:48.51 151 Olympic
211 Matthew Coloma 1893 21:09.96 6:48.76 152 Glencoe
212 Alec Landon 1883 21:11.72 6:49.33
Aloha
213 James French 2190 21:12.42 6:49.55 153 Tahoma
214 Troy Coselman 2187 21:13.22 6:49.81 154 Tahoma
215 Owen Rapoza 2229 21:13.27 6:49.82 155 Puyallup
216 Brennan Toomey 2205 21:13.90 6:50.03
Tahoma
217 Brooks Dahmen 2238 21:14.97 6:50.37 156 Skyview
218 Peter Anderton 2033 21:15.01 6:50.39 157 Pendleton
219 Paxton Richards 1897 21:16.44 6:50.85 158 Glencoe
220 Ryan Nelson 1930 21:16.90 6:50.99 159 Southridge
221 Alex Boyle 2224 21:16.99 6:51.02 160 Puyallup
222 Fred Lu 104 21:17.76 6:51.27 161 Skyview
223 Josh Berg 1937 21:19.53 6:51.84 162 Sunset
224 Jonathan Fikru 2114 21:20.53 6:52.16
Shorewood
225 Aadithya Sekar 1951 21:20.69 6:52.21
Westview
226 Michael Hernandez 2261 21:21.23 6:52.39 163 Don Bosco
227 Spencer Clark 2004 21:21.70 6:52.54
South Eugene
228 Ross Seeman 1863 21:22.45 6:52.78 164 Grant
229 Zach Blakely 2179 21:23.65 6:53.17
Tahoma
230 Felipe Carrion 2023 21:28.50 6:54.73 165 Roseburg
231 Colin Williams 2221 21:28.90 6:54.86 166 Emerald Ridge
232 Steven Anderson 2032 21:29.47 6:55.04 167 Pendleton
233 Andrew Bowers 2052 21:29.86 6:55.16 168 McMinnville
234 Ben Chin 2237 21:31.19 6:55.59 169 Skyview
235 Conor Nistler 1917 21:31.49 6:55.69
Jesuit
236 Jordan Fujioka 2191 21:33.02 6:56.18
Tahoma
237 Daniel Thiel 2099 21:34.37 6:56.61
Seattle Preparatory
238 Sean Keefer 1912 21:37.39 6:57.59
Jesuit
239 Taylor Carlson 2162 21:38.52 6:57.95 170 Olympic
240 Devan Atkins 2173 21:39.06 6:58.12
Auburn Riverside
241 Tyler Arvin 2050 21:40.51 6:58.59 171 McMinnville
242 Ben Stager 1853 21:40.91 6:58.72 172 Valley Catholic
243 Alex Anderson 2119 21:41.14 6:58.79
Redmond
244 Lucas Norstrem 2228 21:41.65 6:58.96 173 Puyallup
245 Javier Cruz 2206 21:42.18 6:59.13 174 Emerald Ridge
246 Nate Mullins 1843 21:44.17 6:59.77 175 The Dalles-Wahtonka
247 Hunter Wilkes 2137 21:44.25 6:59.79
Redmond
248 Philip Carrillo 2065 21:45.06 7:00.06
Silverton
249 Blake Gotting 1940 21:46.14 7:00.40 176 Sunset
250 Wade Sawyer 1887 21:49.06 7:01.34
Aloha
251 Dillon Armstrong 2169 21:50.26 7:01.73
Stadium
252 Neil Cochran 2185 21:52.37 7:02.41
Tahoma
253 Ben Stilin 2135 21:53.01 7:02.61
Redmond
254 Dominique Meade 1974 21:54.34 7:03.04
Milwaukie
255 Robby Weinmeister 2136 21:54.63 7:03.14
Redmond
256 Christian Badea 1979 21:55.50 7:03.42 177 Oregon City
257 Oliver Kombol 2197 21:56.19 7:03.64
Tahoma
258 Marco Pinacho 2240 21:56.98 7:03.89 178 Skyview
259 Connor Hogan 1909 21:57.03 7:03.91
Jesuit
260 Andrew Crites 2075 21:57.50 7:04.06 179 Seattle Academy
261 Logan Fox 1990 21:58.24 7:04.30
St Helens
262 Sean Rooney 1934 21:58.70 7:04.45 180 Southridge
263 David Guilder 2209 21:58.82 7:04.49
Emerald Ridge
264 Connor Hagen 1512 21:59.68 7:04.76
Seattle Preparatory
265 Lorenzo Rojas 2204 21:59.80 7:04.80
Tahoma
266 Riley Walker 286 22:00.02 7:04.87
Sprague
267 Alex Randall 1970 22:02.19 7:05.57 181 Lakeridge
268 Wyatt Keuter 2009 22:04.66 7:06.36
South Eugene
269 Blaine Bell 1943 22:05.83 7:06.74
Westview
270 Adam Griffis 2282 22:05.90 7:06.76
Union
271 Aaron Costner 2024 22:06.43 7:06.93
Roseburg
272 Hunter Whitmire 1848 22:08.26 7:07.52 182 The Dalles-Wahtonka
273 Kelsey Bleck 2051 22:09.69 7:07.98 183 McMinnville
274 Eliazar Lopez 1992 22:11.14 7:08.45
St Helens
275 Nicholas Konrad 2071 22:13.65 7:09.26
Northwest
276 Scott Feehan 1879 22:14.44 7:09.51
Aloha
277 Ivan Kujani 1895 22:17.14 7:10.38 184 Glencoe
278 Caleb Montgomery 2037 22:19.27 7:11.07 185 Pendleton
279 Kohl Edmonds 2225 22:25.31 7:13.01 186 Puyallup
280 Brandon Clem 2184 22:26.50 7:13.40
Tahoma
281 Kevin Talik 2028 22:31.36 7:14.96
Roseburg
282 Peter Geyser 2127 22:31.40 7:14.97
Redmond
283 Florian Burger 2182 22:31.65 7:15.05
Tahoma
284 Brandon Choo 1892 22:33.58 7:15.67 187 Glencoe
285 Rama Adajian 1855 22:34.18 7:15.87 188 Grant
286 Jonathan Chen 2034 22:34.90 7:16.10 189 Pendleton
287 Derek Pemberton 1918 22:34.95 7:16.11
Jesuit
288 Devon Isaacson 1505 22:36.37 7:16.57 190 Seattle Academy
289 Jesse Boyle 2124 22:37.84 7:17.04
Redmond
290 Clark Gazzola 1867 22:40.47 7:17.89 191 Lincoln
291 Gabe Landstrom 1983 22:41.70 7:18.29 192 Oregon City
292 Carter Marshall 1984 22:42.75 7:18.62 193 Oregon City
293 Alex Ruiz 1403 22:43.65 7:18.91
Jesuit
294 Luis Amezcua 1874 22:44.40 7:19.16
Aloha
295 Reza Refaei 2060 22:44.47 7:19.18
McMinnville
296 Jeremy Alben 2074 22:44.97 7:19.34 194 Seattle Academy
297 Patrick Cunningham 2126 22:45.46 7:19.50
Redmond
298 Matt Milburn 2201 22:50.19 7:21.02
Tahoma
299 Wil McClennan 1842 22:55.97 7:22.88 195 The Dalles-Wahtonka
300 Miguel Sanchez-Rutledge 2015 22:57.55 7:23.39
South Eugene
301 Josh Sexton 1846 23:04.44 7:25.61 196 The Dalles-Wahtonka
302 Kevin Fitts 1982 23:04.79 7:25.72 197 Oregon City
303 Daniel Baldridge 2222 23:09.83 7:27.34
Puyallup
304 Aiden Fjelstad 2144 23:13.65 7:28.50
Skyline
305 Devan Salter 2233 23:17.30 7:29.74
Spanaway Lake
306 Andrew Folino 1850 23:19.53 7:30.46 198 Valley Catholic
307 Leo Gladkov 1393 23:26.18 7:32.60
Jesuit
308 AJ Jones 1910 23:28.07 7:33.21
Jesuit
309 Kyle Waggoner 2042 23:29.33 7:33.62 199 Pendleton
310 Tom Carson 2253 23:30.10 7:33.86
Vista Ridge
311 Matt Lamanita 2234 23:34.69 7:35.34
Spanaway Lake
312 Mitchell Kirby 2175 23:37.01 7:36.09
Auburn Riverside
313 Stuart Raymond 2077 23:43.92 7:38.31 200 Seattle Academy
314 Cooper McDonnell 1913 23:46.38 7:39.11
Jesuit
315 Troy Toney 1899 23:48.18 7:39.68 201 Glencoe
316 Kyle Conen 2186 23:51.54 7:40.77
Tahoma
317 Kyle Adams 2019 23:54.50 7:41.72
Roseburg
318 Jared Dorn 2188 23:54.96 7:41.87
Tahoma
319 Jeremiah Schwab 2153 23:55.83 7:42.15
Capital
320 Joe Ettinger 2035 23:57.16 7:42.58 202 Pendleton
321 Robert Layton 2165 23:58.28 7:42.94 203 Olympic
322 Michael Lee 2239 24:00.66 7:43.70 204 Skyview
323 Shane (Chowder) Lantz 2212 24:01.38 7:43.93
Emerald Ridge
324 Joseph Kohlfarber 1841 24:02.05 7:44.15 205 The Dalles-Wahtonka
325 Max Allred 1926 24:08.70 7:46.29 206 Southridge
326 Sam Lee 2072 24:09.60 7:46.58
Northwest
327 Micah Wood 2043 24:14.35 7:48.11
Pendleton
328 Jeffrey Valvo 2236 24:15.60 7:48.51
Mountain View (WA)
329 Brandon Rivera Ruiz 2174 24:19.48 7:49.76
Auburn Riverside
330 Reachana Chan 1849 24:30.84 7:53.42 207 Valley Catholic
331 Avery Ringer 1845 24:36.91 7:55.37
The Dalles-Wahtonka
332 Mitchell Schrader 2133 24:45.71 7:58.20
Redmond
333 Quinton Teas 2235 25:07.62 8:05.25
Spanaway Lake
334 Dylan Attix 2178 25:50.76 8:19.14
Tahoma
335 Alex Garcia 2259 25:53.90 8:20.15 208 Don Bosco
336 Matthew Bergthold 1890 26:44.72 8:36.51
Glencoe
337 Jerry Tang 2219 28:00.67 9:00.95
Emerald Ridge
338 Nathan Farnsworth 2189 28:02.32 9:01.48
Tahoma
339 Evan Mokler 1896 28:03.62 9:01.90
Glencoe
340 AJ Kaid 2195 30:05.27 9:41.06
Tahoma
341 Jared Miller 2202 30:22.30 9:46.54
Tahoma









1 Zani Moore 1201 20:43.96 6:40.39 1 Jesuit Girls Fr/So
2 Sophia Zhou 1221 21:17.62 6:51.22 2 Westview
3 Claira Young 1283 21:29.86 6:55.16 3 Redmond
4 Anne Regali 1250 21:41.98 6:59.06 4 Sheldon
5 Caitlin McIlwain 2332 21:44.18 6:59.77 5 Skyline
6 Annalise Hodges 1197 21:50.76 7:01.89
Aloha
7 Carly Seedall 1205 22:00.06 7:04.88 6 Jesuit
8 Becky Ponnay 1241 22:01.49 7:05.34
Milwaukie
9 Tori Fuller 1292 22:06.73 7:07.03 7 Skyline
10 Mckenzie Deutsch 1288 22:10.15 7:08.13 8 Skyline
11 Kayla Nancarrow 1295 22:10.21 7:08.15 9 Skyline
12 Bridget Daugherty 1347 22:15.87 7:09.97
Bear Creek
13 Annalise Hastings 1348 22:19.68 7:11.20
Bear Creek
14 Alex Chovanak 1279 22:22.55 7:12.12 10 Redmond
15 Natalie Mosman 1257 22:25.72 7:13.14
South Eugene
16 Sophia Schnitzer 1204 22:31.04 7:14.86 11 Jesuit
17 Olivia Courogen 1189 22:38.99 7:17.41 12 Lincoln
18 Hannah Harkness 1199 22:39.01 7:17.42 13 Jesuit
19 Maggie Harger 1281 22:40.21 7:17.81 14 Redmond
20 Sarah Roberts 1193 22:48.42 7:20.45 15 Lincoln
21 Anika Raghuvanshi 1203 22:50.67 7:21.18 16 Jesuit
22 Jocelyn Rivera 1350 22:56.22 7:22.96
Vista Ridge
23 Sophia McLain 1300 23:00.74 7:24.42
Capital
24 Lauren Sanford 1305 23:13.67 7:28.58
Gig Harbor
25 Sophia DeLoretto 1245 23:18.51 7:30.14 17 Sheldon
26 Angie Morillo 1192 23:18.80 7:30.23 18 Lincoln
27 Olga Esmeral 1290 23:22.30 7:31.36 19 Skyline
28 Katelyn Ruka 1219 23:23.85 7:31.85 20 Westview
29 Julia Parker 1258 23:28.94 7:33.49
South Eugene
30 Dylan Clark 1244 23:29.85 7:33.78 21 Sheldon
31 Emily Meyer 1304 23:31.55 7:34.33
Gig Harbor
32 Madeline Hearn 1235 23:39.69 7:36.95 22 Lakeridge
33 Maria Greco 1302 23:42.51 7:37.86
Gig Harbor
34 Jessica Dobrin 1349 23:43.07 7:38.04
Vista Ridge
35 Meredith Kratz 1236 23:43.59 7:38.21 23 Lakeridge
36 Dori Dazell 1287 23:43.59 7:38.21 24 Skyline
37 Erin Cline 1262 23:45.21 7:38.73 25 Roseburg
38 Morgan Alverson 1284 23:45.26 7:38.75 26 Skyline
39 Athena Gordon 1280 23:45.70 7:38.89 27 Redmond
40 Lucia Gruber 1293 23:47.44 7:39.45
Skyline
41 Kassia Brown 1268 23:50.00 7:40.27
Sprague
42 Sierra Savage 1269 23:54.04 7:41.57
Sprague
43 Kendall Spencer 1296 23:59.37 7:43.29
Skyline
44 Naomi TRUE 1278 24:00.33 7:43.59
Garfield
45 Sarah Petrillo 1218 24:07.12 7:45.78 28 Westview
46 Bree Carrick 1195 24:08.84 7:46.34
Aloha
47 Kristina Helling 1294 24:09.22 7:46.46
Skyline
48 Kylie Guenther 1303 24:14.28 7:48.08
Gig Harbor
49 Savannah Hansen 1733 24:17.13 7:49.00 29 Roseburg
50 Sena Crow 1307 24:18.06 7:49.30 30 Stadium
51 Katherine Quillin 1259 24:21.21 7:50.32
South Eugene
52 Shelby Dodrill 1246 24:22.60 7:50.76 31 Sheldon
53 Oona Fisher Campbell 1164 24:24.60 7:51.41 32 Grant
54 Liepa Braciulyte 1339 24:25.33 7:51.64
Mountain View (WA)
55 Sydney Davies 1209 24:27.11 7:52.21
Sunset
56 Kendall Gronvold 1240 24:28.15 7:52.55
Milwaukie
57 Ashley Harrison 1212 24:37.56 7:55.58
Sunset
58 Karolina Ryerson 1220 24:38.94 7:56.02 33 Westview
59 Miri Hyman 1308 24:41.26 7:56.77 34 Stadium
60 Nicole Amdahl 1306 24:46.39 7:58.42 35 Stadium
61 Brigitta Teuscher 1342 24:49.36 7:59.37
Mountain View (WA)
62 Amy Bloch 1217 24:49.78 7:59.51 36 Westview
63 Launa Green 1320 24:51.69 8:00.13 37 Tahoma
64 Hannah van Hoff 1282 24:51.79 8:00.16 38 Redmond
65 Kayla Brase 1234 24:53.97 8:00.86 39 Lakeridge
66 Kelsey Hollingsworth 1322 24:56.02 8:01.52 40 Tahoma
67 Rebecca Savage 1154 24:57.36 8:01.95
Neah-Kah-Nie
68 Katie Lower 1191 24:57.89 8:02.12 41 Lincoln
69 Chaucie Edwards 1190 24:58.98 8:02.47 42 Lincoln
70 Carolyn Botsford 1159 24:59.47 8:02.63
Molalla
71 Amanda Allen 1261 25:00.60 8:02.99 43 Roseburg
72 Madi Mayfield 1237 25:01.74 8:03.36 44 Lakeridge
73 Abigail Kadrmas 1340 25:03.85 8:04.04
Mountain View (WA)
74 Crystal Barclay 1275 25:05.29 8:04.50
Lakes
75 Emma Marquard 1200 25:08.32 8:05.48 45 Jesuit
76 Taylor Thrasher 1251 25:11.03 8:06.35 46 Sheldon
77 Rose Oakley 1264 25:15.56 8:07.81 47 Roseburg
78 Ranya Al-Khaledy 1231 25:16.97 8:08.26 48 Lakeridge
79 Ellie Bake 1194 25:18.43 8:08.73
Aloha
80 Alexandria Bedbury 1285 25:19.41 8:09.05
Skyline
81 McKinley Patrick 1249 25:20.68 8:09.46 49 Sheldon
82 Madison Lepley 1334 25:20.68 8:09.46
Emerald Ridge
83 Maddy McCabe 1325 25:30.22 8:12.53 50 Tahoma
84 Sophie Wulfing 1331 25:30.98 8:12.77 51 Tahoma
85 Johnl Milhans 1276 25:31.67 8:12.99
Lakes
86 Anna Swanson 1265 25:38.34 8:15.14 52 Roseburg
87 Jenny Vardanega 1156 25:41.24 8:16.08
Scappoose
88 Madison Lancaster 2361 25:42.33 8:16.43 53 Auburn Riverside
89 Emma Tornberg 1271 25:53.39 8:19.99
Sprague
90 Kayla Winter 1330 25:57.50 8:21.31 54 Tahoma
91 Emily Harding 1196 25:59.42 8:21.93
Aloha
92 Chloe Omelchuck 1174 26:02.95 8:23.06 55 Grant
93 Alyson Wooley 1188 26:02.99 8:23.08 56 Grant
94 Abbie Hauth 1167 26:06.99 8:24.36 57 Grant
95 Emily Lewis 1324 26:09.43 8:25.15 58 Tahoma
96 Katherine Metz 1345 26:15.33 8:27.05
Skyview
97 Marie Schmitz 1228 26:16.28 8:27.35
Sandy
98 Jane Thomas 1270 26:16.31 8:27.36
Sprague
99 Cori Anderson 1242 26:16.46 8:27.41 59 Sheldon
100 Lindsey Marquardt 1155 26:26.86 8:30.76
Scappoose
101 Claire Eldredge-Buris 1650 26:28.87 8:31.41 60 Grant
102 Elle Newcomer 1173 26:34.16 8:33.11 61 Grant
103 Shelbeigh Belden 1311 26:34.31 8:33.16 62 Auburn Riverside
104 Carlea Guess 607 26:39.39 8:34.79 63 Grant
105 Lillie Spafford 1185 26:40.74 8:35.23
Grant
106 Geneva Lehnert 1248 26:41.84 8:35.58
Sheldon
107 Hannah Schatz 1335 26:42.24 8:35.71
Emerald Ridge
108 Gillian Knapp 1168 26:44.94 8:36.58
Grant
109 Coco Ferris 1291 26:46.57 8:37.10
Skyline
110 Megan Robinson 1227 26:47.90 8:37.53
Sandy
111 Tai Rogers 1157 26:48.24 8:37.64
The Dalles-Wahtonka
112 Kaitlyn Cooper 1312 26:53.77 8:39.42 64 Auburn Riverside
113 Lyndi Knox 1309 27:01.70 8:41.97 65 Stadium
114 Hollie Irwin 1247 27:08.51 8:44.16
Sheldon
115 Michele Curry-Stevens 605 27:09.02 8:44.33
Grant
116 Caroline Walter 1187 27:12.13 8:45.33
Grant
117 Lanie Novick 615 27:13.27 8:45.70
Grant
118 Ciarra Mitchell-Phillips 1170 27:21.14 8:48.23
Grant
119 Donna Sicilliano 1310 27:23.42 8:48.96 66 Stadium
120 Sammy Sponenberg 1317 27:30.23 8:51.16 67 Auburn Riverside
121 Caitlin Horrocks 1344 27:44.17 8:55.64
Skyview
122 Kayla Watkins 602 27:51.85 8:58.12
Molalla
123 Mary Osborne 1175 27:51.97 8:58.15
Grant
124 Lea Bronte 1160 27:53.19 8:58.55
Grant
125 Sadie McKinney 1326 28:22.52 9:07.99 68 Tahoma
126 Lesley Thompson 1336 28:34.37 9:11.80
Emerald Ridge
127 Emma Strand 1298 28:40.25 9:13.69
Skyline
128 Katie Willebrand 1338 28:47.74 9:16.11
Emerald Ridge
129 Raechel Shaw 1644 28:55.32 9:18.54
Molalla
130 Michelle Perry 1329 28:57.62 9:19.28
Tahoma
131 Grace Montgomery 1327 28:59.59 9:19.92
Tahoma
132 Macy Ballew 1343 29:04.39 9:21.46
Skyview
133 Haley Hansen 1321 29:14.39 9:24.68
Tahoma
134 Jessica Murphy 1328 29:27.24 9:28.82
Tahoma
135 Tiffany Orlovski 1315 29:38.24 9:32.36 69 Auburn Riverside
136 Amelia Morrison 1171 29:50.41 9:36.28
Grant
137 Hailey Grafing 1319 29:54.49 9:37.59
Tahoma
138 Yuki Harry 1166 29:56.72 9:38.31
Grant
139 Lily Cox-Skall 1162 30:00.84 9:39.63
Grant
140 Dani Rupp 1822 31:43.67 10:12.73
Skyview
141 Erin Horn 1323 31:57.72 10:17.25
Tahoma
142 Katherine Burianek 1318 33:19.62 10:43.61
Tahoma









1 Michael Hammer 1096 16:45.34 5:23.58
Gig Harbor Boys Fresh/Soph
2 Sam Truax 1006 16:50.05 5:25.10 1 Central Catholic
3 Sam Lomax 2666 16:53.83 5:26.32 2 Central Catholic
4 Spencer Grant 966 17:22.70 5:35.61 3 Jesuit
5 Liam Keeney 968 17:34.53 5:39.42 4 Jesuit
6 Eli Bourdouris 944 17:41.89 5:41.79 5 Grant
7 Gunnar Vik 1007 17:42.81 5:42.08 6 Central Catholic
8 Logan Scroggy 979 17:50.05 5:44.41 7 Jesuit
9 Jonah Mcvay 1086 17:53.71 5:45.59 8 Skyline
10 Andy Reischling 1063 17:54.10 5:45.72 9 Seattle Preparatory
11 Henry Houghton 945 18:06.08 5:49.57 10 Grant
12 Dylan McConnell 1127 18:18.25 5:53.49
Puyallup
13 Andrew Christianson 1070 18:20.64 5:54.26
Shorewood
14 Aaron Smith 950 18:24.97 5:55.65
Lincoln
15 Liam Monaghan 1128 18:27.37 5:56.43
Puyallup
16 Tyler Dille 1017 18:29.56 5:57.13
Oregon City
17 Michael Gonzales 1145 18:30.48 5:57.43
Don Bosco
18 Eric Myers 975 18:32.92 5:58.21 11 Jesuit
19 Matt Hart 1002 18:36.07 5:59.22 12 Central Catholic
20 Max Wagner 1137 18:38.67 6:00.06
Joel Ferris
21 Harry Stewart 1005 18:41.70 6:01.04 13 Central Catholic
22 David Harker 1028 18:42.89 6:01.42 14 Roseburg
23 Arlo Willhoft 1034 18:53.90 6:04.97 15 Roseburg
24 Ethan Bauer 1134 18:56.08 6:05.67
Skyview
25 Blake Hallauer 1082 18:56.32 6:05.74 16 Skyline
26 Anthony Sessions 1123 18:57.90 6:06.25
Emerald Ridge
27 Tom Murphy 973 18:58.43 6:06.42 17 Jesuit
28 Liam McKeegan 1047 18:58.59 6:06.48
McMinnville
29 Ronnie Graham 1046 18:59.31 6:06.70
McMinnville
30 Daniel Osterhage 1068 19:03.07 6:07.92 18 Camas
31 Abishai Thomas 1093 19:07.68 6:09.40 19 Capital
32 Liam Bradley 1065 19:08.34 6:09.61 20 Camas
33 Jordan Moore 1148 19:10.02 6:10.15
Union
34 Griffin Lake 2526 19:13.48 6:11.27
Union
35 Logan Wood 1119 19:16.64 6:12.28 21 Tahoma
36 Ben Ranft 1116 19:17.41 6:12.53 22 Tahoma
37 Chris Taylor 1136 19:18.29 6:12.82
Joel Ferris
38 Griffin Wilson 1022 19:18.84 6:12.99
Sheldon
39 Henry Follis 1071 19:19.50 6:13.21
Shorewood
40 Ben Lee 993 19:23.99 6:14.65 23 Sunset
41 Sam Swindell 951 19:25.63 6:15.18
Lincoln
42 Brandon Williams 1001 19:26.01 6:15.30
Barlow
43 Kai McPheeters 970 19:27.76 6:15.86 24 Jesuit
44 Quin Bingham 990 19:28.00 6:15.94 25 Sunset
45 Jonathan Rohr 953 19:36.08 6:18.54
Aloha
46 Trevor Maclise 987 19:36.26 6:18.60 26 Southridge
47 Shondee Littlesinger 1030 19:36.48 6:18.67 27 Roseburg
48 Shane Peterson 1072 19:40.72 6:20.04
Shorewood
49 Sam Weaver 1069 19:42.10 6:20.48 28 Camas
50 Tommy Franklin 1000 19:43.99 6:21.09
Barlow
51 Duncan Marks 1101 19:45.11 6:21.45
Woodrow Wilson
52 Chad Jones 1029 19:45.61 6:21.61 29 Roseburg
53 Joe Kilty 946 19:46.30 6:21.83 30 Grant
54 Connor Bates 1120 19:53.15 6:24.04
Emerald Ridge
55 Isaac Youm 980 19:55.14 6:24.68 31 Jesuit
56 Christian Decker 1041 19:55.72 6:24.86 32 Sprague
57 Ian Wilson 1141 19:56.38 6:25.08
Vista Ridge
58 Jonathan Fookes 982 19:59.29 6:26.01
Liberty
59 Matthew Schindlebeck 1019 19:59.56 6:26.10
Oregon City
60 Samuel Symmes 1087 20:05.88 6:28.13 33 Skyline
61 Dax Tate 1105 20:06.39 6:28.30 34 Auburn Riverside
62 Alec Bania 1024 20:08.21 6:28.88
South Eugene
63 Brendan Deal 992 20:08.37 6:28.93 35 Sunset
64 Jeremy Cochrone 1035 20:08.64 6:29.02
Pendleton
65 Austin O'Kane 1149 20:09.15 6:29.19
Union
66 Collin Kuehn 1049 20:10.76 6:29.70 36 Silverton
67 Jordan Faughtenberry 1131 20:11.43 6:29.92
Spanaway Lake
68 Dakota Bickford 1129 20:12.38 6:30.23
Spanaway Lake
69 Caleb Hatcher 1126 20:12.99 6:30.42
Puyallup
70 David Boss 960 20:14.05 6:30.76
Jesuit
71 Jace Bailey 939 20:16.95 6:31.70
The Dalles-Wahtonka
72 Brandon Guzman 1139 20:17.35 6:31.82
Vista Ridge
73 Marcus Owens 1140 20:18.82 6:32.30
Vista Ridge
74 Scott Oordt 998 20:21.52 6:33.17 37 Westview
75 Thomas Psyhogeos 1062 20:22.34 6:33.43 38 Seattle Preparatory
76 Taylor England 955 20:26.96 6:34.92
Glencoe
77 McKinley Allen 943 20:29.84 6:35.85 39 Grant
78 Daniel Martin 1003 20:30.37 6:36.02 40 Central Catholic
79 Nicholas Piwonka 988 20:34.16 6:37.24 41 Southridge
80 Ethan Szathmary 1097 20:34.42 6:37.32
Olympic
81 Robbie LeParc 1051 20:36.09 6:37.86 42 Silverton
82 Patrick Fairbanks 1125 20:36.43 6:37.97
Puyallup
83 Birkley Ramberg 1133 20:38.32 6:38.58
Mountain View (WA)
84 Carson Atkin 1023 20:39.81 6:39.05
South Eugene
85 Damon Rennaker 948 20:39.96 6:39.10 43 Grant
86 Justin Hanes 1042 20:40.46 6:39.26 44 Sprague
87 Wesley Warriner 1079 20:40.61 6:39.31 45 Redmond
88 Diego Arias 1142 20:41.78 6:39.69
Don Bosco
89 Michael Knight 1067 20:43.52 6:40.25 46 Camas
90 Tim Jordan 1011 20:46.00 6:41.05
Lakeridge
91 Brady Johnson 1009 20:47.27 6:41.46
Lakeridge
92 Kai Brooks 1008 20:49.37 6:42.13
Lakeridge
93 Zach Byles 1107 20:49.45 6:42.16 47 Tahoma
94 Wyatt Mahaffy 1031 20:51.16 6:42.71 48 Roseburg
95 Ryan Lemoine 994 20:53.88 6:43.58 49 Sunset
96 Levi Osborne 1099 20:54.59 6:43.81
Stadium
97 Nicholas Walls 1064 20:55.21 6:44.01 50 Seattle Preparatory
98 Garrett Wedge 1033 20:55.28 6:44.03 51 Roseburg
99 Alex Folino 963 20:55.67 6:44.16
Jesuit
100 Dillon May 1113 20:58.16 6:44.96 52 Tahoma
101 Jake Albrecht 938 20:58.64 6:45.11
The Dalles-Wahtonka
102 Nick Korynta 957 21:00.02 6:45.56
Glencoe
103 Riley Bryson 1098 21:01.74 6:46.11
Stadium
104 Jack Welch 1089 21:09.02 6:48.46 53 Skyline
105 Hart White 1053 21:10.15 6:48.82 54 Silverton
106 Diego Argueta 981 21:12.84 6:49.69
Liberty
107 Jordan Howell 1018 21:13.63 6:49.94
Oregon City
108 Charlie Kurtenbach 1084 21:14.24 6:50.14 55 Skyline
109 Paul Huddleston 1059 21:14.31 6:50.16 56 Seattle Preparatory
110 Daniel Anderson 1016 21:15.14 6:50.43
Oregon City
111 Cameron Hill 995 21:15.20 6:50.44 57 Westview
112 Jake Tompkins 999 21:15.99 6:50.70 58 Westview
113 Hamilton Beard 985 21:18.40 6:51.47 59 Southridge
114 Copper Mattern 1112 21:21.71 6:52.54 60 Tahoma
115 Fuller Worman 1020 21:25.73 6:53.83
St Helens
116 Alex Seifer 1052 21:28.83 6:54.83 61 Silverton
117 Antonio Gomez 1144 21:29.84 6:55.16
Don Bosco
118 Willy Sitz 1037 21:29.96 6:55.20
Pendleton
119 Noah Rindejfall 1043 21:35.86 6:57.10 62 Sprague
120 Jonah Calhoun 1040 21:38.40 6:57.91 63 Sprague
121 Alec Davis 991 21:41.36 6:58.87 64 Sunset
122 David Seung 949 21:42.42 6:59.21
Lincoln
123 Rohan Moore 972 21:43.82 6:59.66
Jesuit
124 Zach Horvitz 1054 21:44.46 6:59.86
Seattle Academy
125 Nolan Newell 1103 21:45.62 7:00.24 65 Auburn Riverside
126 Selby Ranger 1078 21:46.76 7:00.60 66 Redmond
127 Ed Min 2046 21:47.57 7:00.87 67 Sprague
128 Cameron Murrvihill 974 21:47.76 7:00.92
Jesuit
129 Andy Felderman 941 21:48.37 7:01.12
The Dalles-Wahtonka
130 Sam Verkruyse 1118 21:49.86 7:01.60 68 Tahoma
131 Travis Miler 508 21:50.64 7:01.85 69 Central Catholic
132 Matt Oordt 997 21:52.72 7:02.52 70 Westview
133 Gus Brooks 1090 21:53.40 7:02.74 71 Capital
134 Steven Gift 937 21:54.25 7:03.01
Scappoose
135 Isaac Grebisz 504 21:54.59 7:03.12
Central Catholic
136 Joel Castro 1130 21:55.36 7:03.37
Spanaway Lake
137 Dominic Marshall 984 21:59.17 7:04.60
Liberty
138 Andrew Zieg 1045 22:00.34 7:04.97 72 Sprague
139 Robbie Rudolph 1104 22:00.53 7:05.04 73 Auburn Riverside
140 Trenton Soelberg 989 22:00.72 7:05.10 74 Southridge
141 Taylor Moulton 1114 22:01.68 7:05.40 75 Tahoma
142 Ben Feil 940 22:02.36 7:05.62
The Dalles-Wahtonka
143 Navin Fernandes 1057 22:03.91 7:06.12 76 Seattle Preparatory
144 Jonathan Cochran 1108 22:07.95 7:07.42
Tahoma
145 Ben Golden 1048 22:10.54 7:08.26 77 Silverton
146 Ryan Feng 962 22:11.13 7:08.45
Jesuit
147 John Mai 969 22:12.13 7:08.77
Jesuit
148 Kevin Hsu 1066 22:16.92 7:10.31 78 Camas
149 Daniel Arnold 1102 22:21.06 7:11.64 79 Auburn Riverside
150 Nathaniel Laudolff 1085 22:22.34 7:12.06 80 Skyline
151 Josiah Simon 1015 22:29.51 7:14.36
Milwaukie
152 Ian McGowan 1032 22:32.85 7:15.44 81 Roseburg
153 Martin Allen 1150 22:34.05 7:15.82
Walnut Grove
154 Daniel Groseclos 1036 22:34.50 7:15.97
Pendleton
155 Noah Harrison 505 22:34.62 7:16.01
Central Catholic
156 Travis Thomas 1088 22:36.68 7:16.67 82 Skyline
157 Dalin Ard 1081 22:40.63 7:17.94
Skyline
158 Brett Hoffbuhr 1111 22:42.99 7:18.70
Tahoma
159 Damon Anderson 1080 22:43.25 7:18.79
Skyline
160 Grant Hjelte 967 22:45.91 7:19.64
Jesuit
161 Miles Trinidad 958 22:59.43 7:23.99
Glencoe
162 Gordon Hu 1083 23:04.45 7:25.61
Skyline
163 Alex Lakey 986 23:04.54 7:25.64 83 Southridge
164 Jarred Huber-Salter 996 23:10.63 7:27.60 84 Westview
165 Alex Baker 959 23:12.23 7:28.11
Jesuit
166 Matt Dickinson 1076 23:14.14 7:28.73 85 Redmond
167 Taylor Anhorn 1014 23:16.18 7:29.38
Milwaukie
168 Keaton Averman 1074 23:16.22 7:29.40 86 Redmond
169 Chris Kirsop 1092 23:18.57 7:30.15 87 Capital
170 Patrick Beighle 1075 23:19.49 7:30.45 88 Redmond
171 Will Glisson 965 23:20.49 7:30.77
Jesuit
172 Ken Steward 1038 23:21.68 7:31.16
Pendleton
173 Nolan Armstrong 1039 23:25.51 7:32.39 89 Sprague
174 Ted Kitrel 983 23:25.67 7:32.44
Liberty
175 Chris Condradt 961 23:27.94 7:33.17
Jesuit
176 Daniel Venagas 1106 23:31.46 7:34.30 90 Auburn Riverside
177 Michael Chaney 1073 23:31.81 7:34.41
Juanita
178 Austin Brands 1121 23:39.09 7:36.76
Emerald Ridge
179 Arjan Baleswaran 1132 23:40.24 7:37.13
Mountain View (WA)
180 Henry Kruell 506 23:57.03 7:42.53
Central Catholic
181 Josh Thompson 1094 24:04.60 7:44.97 91 Capital
182 Trevor Siemiatkowski 1153 24:13.21 7:47.74
Walnut Grove
183 Dante Mercer 1152 24:15.67 7:48.53
Walnut Grove
184 Matt Freepens 964 24:25.27 7:51.62
Jesuit
185 Jacen Koppel 956 24:26.11 7:51.89
Glencoe
186 Matt Zeller 1095 24:26.32 7:51.96 92 Capital
187 Andre Wellens 1055 24:31.26 7:53.55
Seattle Academy
188 Nate Trobough 942 24:44.40 7:57.78
Valley Catholic
189 Logan Boggs 1025 24:44.60 7:57.84
Roseburg
190 Jack Rees 976 25:16.22 8:08.02
Jesuit
191 John Gregory 1110 25:34.86 8:14.02
Tahoma
192 Alec Meyers 1122 30:23.16 9:46.82
Emerald Ridge









1 Maddie Thom 734 13:00.99 6:58.96 1 Sunset Girls JV Novice
2 Kaysha Fox 890 13:14.59 7:06.26 2 Woodrow Wilson
3 Fiona Ruddell 201 13:20.12 7:09.22
Northwest
4 Katie Kelly 628 13:25.79 7:12.27 3 Lincoln
5 Niamh McCarthy 929 13:26.25 7:12.51 4 Union
6 Josie Todd 700 13:31.08 7:15.10 5 Jesuit
7 Franey Rogers 697 13:34.23 7:16.79 6 Jesuit
8 Devon Henery 799 13:36.93 7:18.24 7 South Eugene
9 Heather LePlante 1686 13:41.33 7:20.60 8 Southridge
10 Alyssa Rodriguez 725 13:47.67 7:24.00 9 Southridge
11 Madison Connell 728 13:48.08 7:24.22 10 Sunset
12 Rachel Dulcich 666 13:49.77 7:25.13 11 Jesuit
13 Ellen Kroll 629 13:52.81 7:26.76 12 Lincoln
14 Ellen Krippaehne 680 13:53.13 7:26.93 13 Jesuit
15 Mackenzie Barron 1243 13:53.28 7:27.01 14 Sheldon
16 Christine Walugembe 806 13:55.00 7:27.93 15 South Eugene
17 Emma Yuh Coleman 1747 13:55.45 7:28.18 16 Seattle Academy
18 Aubrey Allen 862 13:56.16 7:28.56 17 Camas
19 Childress Willa 595 13:56.39 7:28.68
Neah-Kah-Nie
20 Camille Canter 852 13:57.54 7:29.30
Northwest
21 Cheyenne Mansayon 731 14:01.02 7:31.16 18 Sunset
22 Megan Ferguson 669 14:01.27 7:31.30 19 Jesuit
23 Tessa Yost 706 14:02.26 7:31.83 20 Jesuit
24 Audriana Bolton 655 14:02.71 7:32.07 21 Jesuit
25 Heather Browning 922 14:02.86 7:32.15 22 Union
26 Lucille Beckett 650 14:02.88 7:32.16
Jesuit
27 Wendall Tsen 701 14:03.17 7:32.32
Jesuit
28 Laurel Nee 694 14:05.18 7:33.39
Jesuit
29 Jasmine Leewong 682 14:05.73 7:33.69
Jesuit
30 Amanda Carbonari 658 14:08.09 7:34.96
Jesuit
31 Nicole Meyer 930 14:10.02 7:35.99 23 Union
32 Sarah Kelley 866 14:11.65 7:36.86 24 Camas
33 Anna Broaddus 1823 14:12.18 7:37.15
Bear Creek
34 Delaney Clevenger 1715 14:12.84 7:37.50 25 Sheldon
35 Kristen Kalez 679 14:13.00 7:37.59
Jesuit
36 Skye Taylor 635 14:13.61 7:37.92 26 Lincoln
37 Celeste Hatfield 675 14:13.65 7:37.94
Jesuit
38 Hannah Tweet 868 14:14.16 7:38.21 27 Camas
39 Madison Snaric 913 14:14.23 7:38.25 28 Heritage
40 Elizabeth Laing 783 14:14.33 7:38.30 29 Sheldon
41 Honore Cole 853 14:16.33 7:39.38
Northwest
42 Hannah Welborn 869 14:16.98 7:39.72 30 Camas
43 Aynor Altom 863 14:17.60 7:40.06 31 Camas
44 Julia Cohn 857 14:19.39 7:41.02 32 Seattle Academy
45 Hannah Lyons 741 14:21.14 7:41.95 33 Westview
46 Madi Tucker 749 14:23.05 7:42.98 34 Westview
47 Maddy Tergesen 805 14:23.85 7:43.41 35 South Eugene
48 Rachael Ryner 766 14:24.18 7:43.59 36 Oregon City
49 Simone Berge 1222 14:24.51 7:43.76 37 Sandy
50 Makayla Turner 791 14:25.75 7:44.43 38 Sheldon
51 Veronica Laughlin 764 14:26.73 7:44.96 39 Oregon City
52 MacKenzie Mendez 784 14:26.92 7:45.06 40 Sheldon
53 Cory Koehler 1169 14:27.90 7:45.58 41 Grant
54 Shiloh Jackson 780 14:27.95 7:45.61 42 Sheldon
55 Elsa Petrov 873 14:29.26 7:46.31 43 Juanita
56 Jillian Briglia 623 14:30.60 7:47.03 44 Lincoln
57 Sydney Smith 633 14:31.00 7:47.24 45 Lincoln
58 Macie Dungan 644 14:31.29 7:47.40
Glencoe
59 Hattie Scobert 1229 14:33.71 7:48.70 46 Sandy
60 Sequoia Hart 798 14:37.14 7:50.54 47 South Eugene
61 Grace Sullivan 634 14:38.38 7:51.20 48 Lincoln
62 Lucy Madrigal 687 14:38.43 7:51.23
Jesuit
63 Jaquelyn Harms 865 14:38.56 7:51.30 49 Camas
64 Kendra Howard 820 14:38.75 7:51.40 50 Sprague
65 Janelle Donithorne 736 14:39.56 7:51.84 51 Westview
66 Kelly Renshaw 1274 14:39.77 7:51.95 52 McMinnville
67 Kathryn Schifferdecker 920 14:40.41 7:52.30
Horizon Christian
68 Hunter Turner 790 14:42.97 7:53.66 53 Sheldon
69 Claire Bernhisel 1272 14:43.03 7:53.70 54 McMinnville
70 Hannah Caruso 660 14:43.39 7:53.89
Jesuit
71 Morgan Johnson 678 14:44.60 7:54.54
Jesuit
72 Daphne Devlin 882 14:45.52 7:55.03 55 Capital
73 Eleanor Neal 614 14:45.94 7:55.26 56 Grant
74 Maya Shamsuddin 804 14:46.58 7:55.60 57 South Eugene
75 Valeria Vazquez-Trejo 849 14:46.63 7:55.63 58 Silverton
76 Bridgette Hickey 739 14:47.13 7:55.90 59 Westview
77 Heather Roemer 932 14:48.32 7:56.53 60 Union
78 Haley Chamberlain 881 14:49.17 7:56.99 61 Capital
79 Rachel Hansen 1224 14:49.20 7:57.01 62 Sandy
80 Nicola Young 826 14:49.24 7:57.03 63 Sprague
81 Maddie Suggs 880 14:52.67 7:58.87 64 Redmond
82 Karyn Levin 684 14:53.61 7:59.37
Jesuit
83 Chloe Harris 645 14:59.49 8:02.53
Glencoe
84 Ali Brenes 921 15:00.80 8:03.23 65 Union
85 Yanna Kramarevsky 891 15:03.27 8:04.55 66 Woodrow Wilson
86 Lauren Brandt 656 15:03.29 8:04.57
Jesuit
87 Megan Arnold 714 15:04.78 8:05.37 67 Southridge
88 Natalie Corah 664 15:04.84 8:05.40
Jesuit
89 Hailey Malin 688 15:05.12 8:05.55
Jesuit
90 Lissa Davis 794 15:05.32 8:05.66 68 South Eugene
91 Laura Hiebl 626 15:05.66 8:05.84 69 Lincoln
92 Jackie Naganuma 723 15:05.72 8:05.87 70 Southridge
93 Katelyn Petrin 917 15:09.40 8:07.84
Bear Creek
94 Kaitlyn Penrod 787 15:10.47 8:08.42
Sheldon
95 Emma Bauman 870 15:10.87 8:08.64 71 Juanita
96 Chloe Okamoto 745 15:12.47 8:09.49 72 Westview
97 Josie Gillette 854 15:13.39 8:09.98
Northwest
98 Jessica Lindsey 926 15:13.70 8:10.15 73 Union
99 Adrian Knorr 801 15:16.87 8:11.85 74 South Eugene
100 Megan Haas 778 15:19.40 8:13.21
Sheldon
101 Lea Messenger 742 15:20.23 8:13.66 75 Westview
102 Maricella Magdaleno 646 15:21.02 8:14.08
Glencoe
103 Devin Banister 793 15:21.16 8:14.15
South Eugene
104 Faith Lee 638 15:22.29 8:14.76 76 Aloha
105 Stephanie Pfau 773 15:22.61 8:14.93 77 St Helens
106 Katie Frisella 1252 15:23.53 8:15.42
South Eugene
107 Anastasia Voloshinov 726 15:24.15 8:15.76 78 Southridge
108 Sarah Syphus 641 15:24.74 8:16.07 79 Aloha
109 Kaitlyn Hahn 717 15:25.31 8:16.38 80 Southridge
110 Ally Ritchey 847 15:25.44 8:16.45 81 Silverton
111 Emily Lahti 910 15:25.79 8:16.64 82 Heritage
112 Josie Parks 205 15:26.48 8:17.00 83 Seattle Academy
113 Janina Dukart 871 15:26.59 8:17.07 84 Juanita
114 Emily McCoy 911 15:29.34 8:18.54 85 Heritage
115 Sylvie Skene 860 15:29.91 8:18.85 86 Seattle Academy
116 Alyssa Foster 875 15:30.01 8:18.90 87 Redmond
117 Elizabeth Mann 721 15:30.21 8:19.01 88 Southridge
118 Kayla Martinez 928 15:31.83 8:19.88 89 Union
119 Sophia Valeno 915 15:32.96 8:20.48 90 Heritage
120 Holly Stuart 754 15:34.14 8:21.12 91 Sandy
121 Justina Oland 786 15:37.00 8:22.65
Sheldon
122 Hannah Bashman 636 15:39.49 8:23.99 92 Aloha
123 Emily Nutt 1226 15:40.11 8:24.32 93 Sandy
124 Vanessa Pierce 846 15:40.34 8:24.44 94 Silverton
125 AnnaKae Roberts 835 15:40.97 8:24.78 95 McMinnville
126 Leanne Scarlett 698 15:41.48 8:25.05
Jesuit
127 Emily Muhich 916 15:41.69 8:25.16
Mountain View (WA)
128 Phi Vu 1817 15:42.29 8:25.49 96 Puyallup
129 Johanna Parkhurst 771 15:43.14 8:25.94 97 St Helens
130 Elif Koc 859 15:43.38 8:26.07 98 Seattle Academy
131 Cristina Scrivner 710 15:43.38 8:26.07 99 Liberty
132 Caitlin McIntyre 886 15:43.53 8:26.16
Olympic
133 Haley Page 906 15:44.83 8:26.85 100 Spanaway Lake
134 Paige Heaton 779 15:45.03 8:26.96
Sheldon
135 Morgan Nuss 631 15:46.07 8:27.52
Lincoln
136 Anne Johnson 719 15:46.12 8:27.54
Southridge
137 Shasta Meehan 1744 15:46.63 8:27.82 101 McMinnville
138 Samantha Ruelas 919 15:46.84 8:27.93
Vista Ridge
139 Mackenzie Forcum 737 15:47.77 8:28.43 102 Westview
140 Karen Solis 914 15:48.48 8:28.81 103 Heritage
141 Melanie Naillon 770 15:49.36 8:29.28 104 St Helens
142 Bethany Rogers 878 15:49.76 8:29.49 105 Redmond
143 Kate Fennimore 842 15:50.23 8:29.75 106 Silverton
144 Abby Torkleson 642 15:50.34 8:29.81 107 Aloha
145 Alex Kalen 782 15:51.02 8:30.17
Sheldon
146 Allora Scott 900 15:51.80 8:30.59 108 Puyallup
147 Holly Phillips 709 15:51.98 8:30.69 109 Liberty
148 Neve Peters 884 15:52.44 8:30.93 110 Capital
149 Molly Wyrsch 704 15:54.46 8:32.01
Jesuit
150 Kiana Pense 772 15:54.62 8:32.10 111 St Helens
151 Maddie Elliott 883 15:55.10 8:32.36 112 Capital
152 Sydney Cookshaw 625 15:56.61 8:33.17
Lincoln
153 Alex Fleming 729 15:56.91 8:33.33 113 Sunset
154 Shelby Alongi 887 15:57.84 8:33.83 114 Woodrow Wilson
155 Mylie Lyon 765 15:58.00 8:33.92 115 Oregon City
156 Jessica Speirs 733 15:58.43 8:34.15 116 Sunset
157 Anna Hebert 676 16:02.06 8:36.09
Jesuit
158 Emma Parker 696 16:04.25 8:37.27
Jesuit
159 Lauren Sommer 699 16:05.12 8:37.74
Jesuit
160 Samantha Cross 839 16:05.67 8:38.03 117 Silverton
161 April Lanz 763 16:07.39 8:38.95 118 Oregon City
162 Hannah Johnson 781 16:07.62 8:39.08
Sheldon
163 Maddy Mathews 690 16:09.47 8:40.07
Jesuit
164 Savannah Dayn 830 16:10.36 8:40.55 119 McMinnville
165 Alyssa Fergusson 908 16:12.27 8:41.57 120 Heritage
166 Bridget Harris 730 16:14.95 8:43.01 121 Sunset
167 Celeste Ventura 850 16:15.33 8:43.21 122 Silverton
168 Emily Stringfield 789 16:16.33 8:43.75
Sheldon
169 Tayler Meredith 639 16:20.15 8:45.80 123 Aloha
170 Ashley Tyler 935 16:20.47 8:45.97
Union
171 Moiriah Moore 743 16:21.30 8:46.42
Westview
172 Tara Toman 874 16:21.64 8:46.60 124 Juanita
173 Kelly Johnson 821 16:22.94 8:47.30 125 Sprague
174 Paige Tucker 750 16:23.30 8:47.49
Westview
175 Megan Shurtz 823 16:23.40 8:47.54 126 Sprague
176 Emily Bye 836 16:25.00 8:48.40 127 Silverton
177 Megan Brown 603 16:25.74 8:48.80 128 Grant
178 Courtney Hauck 738 16:26.54 8:49.23
Westview
179 Eva Shapen 767 16:26.59 8:49.26 129 Oregon City
180 Dakota Troxell 824 16:27.41 8:49.69 130 Sprague
181 Julia Droulian 840 16:28.45 8:50.25
Silverton
182 Anastasia Shmytova 879 16:28.50 8:50.28 131 Redmond
183 Alexis Walny 907 16:32.05 8:52.18 132 Spanaway Lake
184 Antonia Graham 762 16:32.38 8:52.36 133 Oregon City
185 Margarita Golovina 909 16:33.92 8:53.19 134 Heritage
186 Stephanie Herring 872 16:34.56 8:53.53 135 Juanita
187 Paula Gimmestad 896 16:35.40 8:53.98 136 Puyallup
188 Kendra Nguyen 899 16:35.93 8:54.26 137 Puyallup
189 Sarah Healy 598 16:36.44 8:54.53
Valley Catholic
190 Kennedy Bailey 596 16:37.49 8:55.10
Scappoose
191 Sophia Dale 760 16:38.55 8:55.67 138 Oregon City
192 Cierra Fournier 601 16:39.45 8:56.15
Molalla
193 Isabel McCullum 802 16:42.38 8:57.72
South Eugene
194 Leah Simantel 647 16:46.67 9:00.03
Glencoe
195 Brittney Bartolomucci 768 16:46.76 9:00.07 139 St Helens
196 Erica Pahua 724 16:46.80 9:00.10
Southridge
197 Jessie Miller 785 16:50.64 9:02.15
Sheldon
198 Jessica Sandoval 814 16:52.26 9:03.03 140 Roseburg
199 Dorothy Ho 718 16:53.15 9:03.50
Southridge
200 Carley Trumbower 934 16:54.25 9:04.09
Union
201 Constance Clausen 902 16:55.07 9:04.53 141 Spanaway Lake
202 Courtney Lee 897 16:55.71 9:04.87 142 Puyallup
203 Gisella Corcuera 918 16:59.54 9:06.93
Vista Ridge
204 Jasmine Tran 933 17:00.29 9:07.33
Union
205 Wolfie Blades 637 17:00.33 9:07.35 143 Aloha
206 Shaleah Hanes 903 17:01.81 9:08.15 144 Spanaway Lake
207 Ashley Lindstedt 612 17:09.86 9:12.47 145 Grant
208 Sonya Bedge 651 17:10.59 9:12.86
Jesuit
209 Emaan Kahn 720 17:14.44 9:14.92
Southridge
210 Odalys Diaz 755 17:14.44 9:14.92
Milwaukie
211 Cindy Ocampo 744 17:16.65 9:16.11
Westview
212 Elizabeth Van Kleek 712 17:18.22 9:16.95 146 Liberty
213 Sydney Holcomb 2851 17:19.93 9:17.87
Olympic
214 Sofia Bisbocci 827 17:20.76 9:18.32 147 McMinnville
215 Mikayla Carter 807 17:21.28 9:18.59 148 Roseburg
216 Miranda Maxwell 898 17:21.67 9:18.80 149 Puyallup
217 Katrina Petchey 708 17:21.87 9:18.91 150 Liberty
218 Christa Wright 818 17:24.13 9:20.12 151 Roseburg
219 Penelope Johnson 599 17:30.46 9:23.51
Valley Catholic
220 Amanda Stewart 757 17:30.48 9:23.53
Milwaukie
221 Mckenzie Allred 713 17:31.66 9:24.16
Southridge
222 Emma Young 758 17:33.26 9:25.02
Milwaukie
223 Nathina Montegomery 640 17:35.16 9:26.04 152 Aloha
224 Karissa Langevin 892 17:39.99 9:28.63 153 Woodrow Wilson
225 Ida Chow 624 17:40.97 9:29.15
Lincoln
226 Miriam Kohn 1653 17:41.60 9:29.49 154 Grant
227 Sadie Verville 825 17:42.86 9:30.17 155 Sprague
228 Tristan Dahl 808 17:48.69 9:33.30 156 Roseburg
229 Claire Christiansen 759 17:50.40 9:34.21
Oregon City
230 Darlina Rose 912 17:59.27 9:38.97
Heritage
231 Lana Sergogin 885 17:59.84 9:39.27 157 Capital
232 Karla Sandoval 815 18:04.18 9:41.61 158 Roseburg
233 Kylie Canaday 775 18:05.13 9:42.11
Sheldon
234 Alexa Duerst 841 18:07.20 9:43.23
Silverton
235 Maranda Moore 813 18:14.30 9:47.03 159 Roseburg
236 Jasmin Humbert 627 18:15.19 9:47.51
Lincoln
237 Bobbie Keller 756 18:18.04 9:49.04
Milwaukie
238 Selena Moore 905 18:19.07 9:49.59 160 Spanaway Lake
239 Angela Colgrave 604 18:22.34 9:51.35 161 Grant
240 Zoe O'Toole 1176 18:23.16 9:51.79 162 Grant
241 Mikennah Schwing 620 18:28.92 9:54.87
Grant
242 Marina Gilbert 1165 18:30.08 9:55.50
Grant
243 Queree Breanna 888 18:32.58 9:56.84 163 Woodrow Wilson
244 Isabelle Bank 856 18:33.94 9:57.57 164 Seattle Academy
245 Rebekah Burcham 819 18:41.88 10:01.83
Pendleton
246 Claire Johnson 609 18:44.10 10:03.02
Grant
247 Kaiya Pelletier 732 18:45.93 10:04.00 165 Sunset
248 Kendra Crist 838 18:50.73 10:06.58
Silverton
249 Kayla Bowers 828 18:56.63 10:09.74 166 McMinnville
250 Rain Palmer 616 18:57.55 10:10.23
Grant
251 Hannah Solheim 711 19:13.52 10:18.80 167 Liberty
252 Debbie Cevallos 829 19:14.82 10:19.50
McMinnville
253 Ashley Standridge 816 19:16.94 10:20.64 168 Roseburg
254 Linsey Farrell 797 19:20.24 10:22.41
South Eugene
255 Lily Mundell 877 19:39.96 10:32.99 169 Redmond
256 Bella Koontz 610 19:57.38 10:42.33
Grant
257 Raeanna Scott 788 20:36.30 11:03.21
Sheldon
258 Rachel McKinnis 752 20:45.37 11:08.08 170 Sandy
259 Caty Leach 630 21:23.61 11:28.59
Lincoln









1 Jack McKeegan 2059 11:00.45 5:54.30 1 McMinnville Boys JV Novice
2 Oswald Ramos 568 11:13.20 6:01.14 2 Woodrow Wilson
3 Maksim Kramarevsky 564 11:22.91 6:06.34 3 Woodrow Wilson
4 Tylor Lea 520 11:29.50 6:09.88 4 Sheldon
5 Elliott Willis 2244 11:32.25 6:11.36 5 Skyview
6 Sam Youngblood 1854 11:33.58 6:12.07
Molalla
7 Levi Hoff 1440 11:38.37 6:14.64
Sandy
8 Daniel Early 2054 11:44.34 6:17.84 6 McMinnville
9 Kyle Wheeler 569 11:48.85 6:20.26 7 Woodrow Wilson
10 Brandon Uluan Del Cid 494 11:51.15 6:21.50
Sunset
11 Anders Lovendahl 523 12:00.39 6:26.45 8 Sheldon
12 Daniel Murphy 525 12:01.38 6:26.98 9 Sheldon
13 Cody White 2243 12:01.38 6:26.98 10 Skyview
14 Bailey Dreibelbis 534 12:02.00 6:27.31 11 McMinnville
15 Connor McCabe 524 12:06.00 6:29.46 12 Sheldon
16 Morgan Nichols 498 12:06.22 6:29.58
Westview
17 Skyler McClaflin 539 12:07.09 6:30.04 13 McMinnville
18 Justin Burris 463 12:10.40 6:31.82 14 Aloha
19 Nick Reilly 458 12:16.92 6:35.32 15 Lincoln
20 Brandon Khademi 2129 12:17.81 6:35.80 16 Redmond
21 Gunnar Olson 452 12:18.18 6:35.99 17 Grant
22 Jared Awmiller 515 12:21.19 6:37.61 18 Sheldon
23 Anthony Jones 492 12:22.21 6:38.15
Sunset
24 Maneet Khaira 493 12:22.95 6:38.55
Sunset
25 Jacob Keesee 572 12:25.36 6:39.85
Heritage
26 Duncan Gannicott 444 12:26.43 6:40.42 19 Grant
27 Jasper Kamerer 423 12:34.62 6:44.81
Neah-Kah-Nie
28 David Newcomer 451 12:37.91 6:46.58 20 Grant
29 Aidan Hall 445 12:38.73 6:47.02 21 Grant
30 John Dolan 475 12:40.12 6:47.76
Jesuit
31 Ian Gizzi-Thulin 556 12:40.99 6:48.23
Capital
32 Kyle Leatham 521 12:45.05 6:50.41 22 Sheldon
33 Justin Tawney 574 12:45.36 6:50.57
Heritage
34 Justin Navarro 540 12:48.42 6:52.22 23 McMinnville
35 Isaac Grigg 1494 12:49.05 6:52.56 24 Sprague
36 Austin Klein 591 12:49.95 6:53.04
Union
37 Jake Roblin 526 12:54.19 6:55.31 25 Sheldon
38 Kyle Sevier 594 12:54.95 6:55.72
Union
39 Philip Weiss 461 12:56.59 6:56.60 26 Lincoln
40 Daniel Huwaldt 537 13:03.33 7:00.22 27 McMinnville
41 Emmett Shively 587 13:04.27 7:00.72
Bear Creek
42 Louis Fox 563 13:04.99 7:01.11 28 Woodrow Wilson
43 Nathan Daines 464 13:05.33 7:01.29 29 Aloha
44 Caleb Chastain 442 13:05.71 7:01.49 30 Grant
45 Jesse Fox 527 13:07.35 7:02.37
South Eugene
46 Jason Dong 490 13:11.10 7:04.38
Sunset
47 Cameron Moon 583 13:14.68 7:06.30 31 Skyview
48 Juan Garcia 2055 13:18.29 7:08.24 32 McMinnville
49 Bobby Orth 541 13:20.69 7:09.53
McMinnville
50 William Grosvenor 547 13:21.56 7:10.00
Juanita
51 Zachary Stoker 1443 13:23.10 7:10.82
Sandy
52 Keegan Catlin 548 13:25.60 7:12.16 33 Redmond
53 Tyler Dayton 530 13:26.65 7:12.72 34 Sprague
54 Brennen KIle 1091 13:28.55 7:13.75
Capital
55 William White 430 13:32.33 7:15.77
Scappoose
56 Daniel Halstead 517 13:33.10 7:16.19
Sheldon
57 Kevin Bergstrom 577 13:33.32 7:16.31 35 Skyview
58 Gabe Manske 582 13:33.37 7:16.33 36 Skyview
59 Dan Sims 453 13:35.10 7:17.26 37 Grant
60 Jacob Eng 495 13:36.70 7:18.12
Westview
61 Eric Kammers 552 13:37.08 7:18.32 38 Redmond
62 Parker Brown 439 13:38.34 7:19.00 39 Grant
63 John Fraijo 436 13:38.74 7:19.21
Molalla
64 Jake Casale 2248 13:41.52 7:20.70
Bear Creek
65 Nathan Kruse 553 13:43.30 7:21.66 40 Redmond
66 Vlad Gershun 580 13:44.53 7:22.31 41 Skyview
67 Josh Moffat 509 13:50.05 7:25.28
Sandy
68 Ben Harden 447 13:52.80 7:26.75
Grant
69 Hank Loennig 478 13:53.34 7:27.04
Jesuit
70 River Lyons 456 13:53.67 7:27.22 42 Lincoln
71 Cameron Hill 448 13:53.94 7:27.36
Grant
72 Nash Casey 441 13:57.32 7:29.18
Grant
73 Thomas Schaap 532 13:58.64 7:29.88 43 Sprague
74 James Drinville 549 13:59.13 7:30.15 44 Redmond
75 Brandon Braden 555 14:02.40 7:31.90
Capital
76 Jake Jacobsen 476 14:11.38 7:36.72
Jesuit
77 Jacob Fox 579 14:12.46 7:37.30 45 Skyview
78 Duncan Garing 551 14:16.52 7:39.47 46 Redmond
79 Jacob Krause 465 14:17.66 7:40.09 47 Aloha
80 Nicholas Martin-Varnum 488 14:19.42 7:41.03
Southridge
81 Jack Helmick 528 14:33.09 7:48.36
South Eugene
82 Nathan Wreggit 585 14:39.26 7:51.68
Skyview
83 Jonathan Woodward 427 14:45.88 7:55.23
Neah-Kah-Nie
84 Bryce Boyle 529 14:46.94 7:55.80 48 Sprague
85 Kalvin Hengler 518 14:48.75 7:56.77
Sheldon
86 Ben McMonagle 589 14:53.42 7:59.27
Horizon Christian
87 Gunnar Rosenberg 459 15:09.20 8:07.74 49 Lincoln
88 Jose Torres 469 15:11.98 8:09.23 50 Aloha
89 Garrett Couch 428 15:15.82 8:11.29
Scappoose
90 Ryan Howerton 433 15:21.90 8:14.55
Valley Catholic
91 Ryan Choquette 516 15:29.21 8:18.47
Sheldon
92 Penn Sumner 544 15:33.02 8:20.51
McMinnville
93 Cowan Jenkins 449 15:35.29 8:21.73
Grant
94 William Kim 531 15:36.34 8:22.30 51 Sprague
95 Tony Perrizo 542 15:40.50 8:24.53
McMinnville
96 Nick Hill 576 15:43.45 8:26.11
Mountain View (WA)
97 Jon Formantes 550 15:46.63 8:27.82 52 Redmond
98 Thomas Faivre 578 15:55.76 8:32.71
Skyview
99 Tyler Lalonde 581 16:05.39 8:37.88
Skyview
100 Max Oakes 499 16:14.27 8:42.64
Westview
101 Meryck Barber 514 16:21.64 8:46.60
Oregon City
102 Cullen Daniels 562 16:22.90 8:47.27 53 Woodrow Wilson
103 Jack Wheeler 558 16:23.58 8:47.64
Capital
104 Max McComish 467 16:28.47 8:50.26 54 Aloha
105 Nicholas Painter 468 16:38.47 8:55.63 55 Aloha
106 Kanon Saunders 460 16:45.58 8:59.44 56 Lincoln
107 Michael Scogin 502 17:18.59 9:17.15
Westview
108 Jared Smith 435 17:21.98 9:18.97
Valley Catholic
109 Bryan Whitnah 470 17:26.15 9:21.21 57 Aloha
110 Terry Nguyen 566 17:53.74 9:36.00 58 Woodrow Wilson
111 Israel Garcia 536 17:56.58 9:37.53
McMinnville
112 Michael Lee 573 18:19.44 9:49.79
Heritage









1 Alexis Fuller 402 18:31.28 5:57.68 1 Union Girls Div2
2 Ashley Windsor 413 19:08.76 6:09.75 2 Walnut Grove
3 Isabelle DeMetz 415 19:51.47 6:23.50 3 Dougherty Valley
4 Kaitlyn McKinney 404 19:55.15 6:24.68 4 Union
5 Alexis Manns 388 20:05.77 6:28.10 5 Juanita
6 Sandy Torres 370 20:11.69 6:30.00 6 Pendleton
7 Kristin Boardman 414 20:13.04 6:30.44 7 Dougherty Valley
8 Molly Grager 386 20:20.57 6:32.86 8 Juanita
9 Stephanie Stuckey 399 20:20.73 6:32.91 9 Woodrow Wilson
10 Sarah Hay 417 20:27.44 6:35.07 10 Dougherty Valley
11 Lauren Nakaso 418 20:33.93 6:37.16 11 Dougherty Valley
12 Lauren Salazar 419 20:36.13 6:37.87 12 Dougherty Valley
13 Melissa Arneson 371 20:38.91 6:38.77 13 Lakes
14 Tia Carnahan 336 20:40.03 6:39.12 14 Scappoose
15 Charlie Davidson 338 20:54.74 6:43.86 15 Scappoose
16 Sere Brown 400 21:07.42 6:47.94 16 Union
17 Meg Harradine 408 21:09.56 6:48.63 17 Walnut Grove
18 Dalen Richardson 353 21:10.07 6:48.79 18 Sandy
19 Moya Doherty 1210 21:11.85 6:49.37 19 Sunset
20 Stephanie Tollbom 347 21:14.37 6:50.18 20 Southridge
21 Savanah Smith 377 21:15.70 6:50.61 21 Lakes
22 Jocelyn Vinson 348 21:20.43 6:52.13 22 Southridge
23 Emily Peterson 390 21:24.18 6:53.34 23 Juanita
24 Ali Gunesh 350 21:24.22 6:53.35 24 Sandy
25 Rachel Niesen 346 21:28.06 6:54.58 25 Southridge
26 Hannah Delapp 401 21:29.70 6:55.11 26 Union
27 Maria Fate 416 21:39.55 6:58.28 27 Dougherty Valley
28 Ana Harvey 1213 21:40.63 6:58.63 28 Sunset
29 Rachel Blanch 385 21:42.09 6:59.10 29 Juanita
30 Melia Lagat 392 21:43.21 6:59.46
Olympic
31 Dallas Tilley 411 21:45.16 7:00.09 30 Walnut Grove
32 Katie Ussher 412 21:47.64 7:00.89 31 Walnut Grove
33 Kimi Knight 382 21:53.83 7:02.88 32 Camas
34 Erika Serame 420 21:54.46 7:03.08 33 Dougherty Valley
35 Hayley Girod 358 21:57.94 7:04.20 34 Roseburg
36 Elise Harley 340 21:58.17 7:04.28 35 Scappoose
37 Jenessa Well 355 22:00.02 7:04.87 36 Sandy
38 Andrea Robinson 410 22:05.06 7:06.49 37 Walnut Grove
39 Tasha Sitz 369 22:09.86 7:08.04 38 Pendleton
40 Skylar Fuller 339 22:14.28 7:09.46 39 Scappoose
41 Tori Hensley 1214 22:14.61 7:09.57 40 Sunset
42 Danica Matson 409 22:15.70 7:09.92 41 Walnut Grove
43 Hailey Francis 1211 22:17.42 7:10.47 42 Sunset
44 Laura Ketring 381 22:21.38 7:11.75 43 Camas
45 Jaymee Maclise 345 22:23.45 7:12.41 44 Southridge
46 Christiana Lee 403 22:24.04 7:12.60 45 Union
47 Michelle Bone 393 22:27.02 7:13.56 46 Woodrow Wilson
48 Breanna Hennricks 359 22:31.60 7:15.04 47 Roseburg
49 Leina McDermott 389 22:32.95 7:15.47 48 Juanita
50 Sarah Carrier 337 22:37.82 7:17.04 49 Scappoose
51 Diana Evelyn Perez 367 22:41.58 7:18.25 50 Pendleton
52 Sarah Hubbard 366 22:42.68 7:18.60 51 Pendleton
53 Hannah Roberts 361 22:43.11 7:18.74 52 Roseburg
54 Sarah Garner 378 22:43.88 7:18.99 53 Camas
55 Brandy Anderson 364 22:47.67 7:20.21 54 Pendleton
56 Kathryn Taylor 342 22:48.56 7:20.49 55 Scappoose
57 Anna Hernandez 341 22:50.60 7:21.15 56 Scappoose
58 Sam Zwingli 349 22:50.88 7:21.24 57 Southridge
59 Kayli McKinney 1352 22:59.65 7:24.06 58 Union
60 Heather Gerrish 395 23:02.71 7:25.05 59 Woodrow Wilson
61 Ally Littlefield 376 23:06.29 7:26.20 60 Lakes
62 Alexandria Barnes 357 23:19.80 7:30.55 61 Roseburg
63 Kira Van Dyk 363 23:21.70 7:31.16 62 Roseburg
64 Abigale Lee 360 23:22.48 7:31.41 63 Roseburg
65 Ashley Meyer 383 23:26.72 7:32.78 64 Camas
66 Kim Smith 354 23:28.08 7:33.22 65 Sandy
67 Keara Graham 407 23:29.40 7:33.64 66 Walnut Grove
68 Gabrielle Garosi 375 23:31.51 7:34.32 67 Lakes
69 Alexandrea Standridge 362 23:33.89 7:35.08 68 Roseburg
70 Allysson Ash 372 23:39.31 7:36.83 69 Lakes
71 Michelle Lo 1216 23:39.43 7:36.87 70 Sunset
72 Cadence Davie 373 23:53.70 7:41.46 71 Lakes
73 Briana Serjeant 398 23:54.47 7:41.71 72 Woodrow Wilson
74 Marisa Cargin 1351 23:58.16 7:42.90 73 Union
75 Regi Lammers 387 24:12.45 7:47.50 74 Juanita
76 Maddie Leonard 1215 24:20.83 7:50.19 75 Sunset
77 Kathyrn Wuchter 391 24:27.83 7:52.45 76 Juanita
78 Kaja Sanders 397 24:33.94 7:54.41 77 Woodrow Wilson
79 Krista Jackson 352 24:42.01 7:57.01 78 Sandy
80 Iris Higgins 351 24:43.06 7:57.35 79 Sandy
81 Courtlyn Goodwin 365 24:44.38 7:57.77 80 Pendleton
82 Nicole Madrigal 867 24:51.48 8:00.06 81 Camas
83 Meghan Hill 379 24:55.49 8:01.35 82 Camas
84 Aspen Weller 356 25:02.97 8:03.76 83 Sandy
85 Christine Fetzer 374 25:04.27 8:04.18 84 Lakes
86 Hailey Christensen 394 25:33.72 8:13.65 85 Woodrow Wilson
87 Taylor Peters 368 27:02.53 8:42.24 86 Pendleton









1 Connor Niemi 313 16:31.42 5:19.11 1 Mountain View (WA) Boys Div2
2 Steve Maher 317 16:38.33 5:21.33 2 Vista
3 Michael Sisario 333 16:47.41 5:24.25 3 Dougherty Valley
4 Keenan Stephens 297 16:55.46 5:26.84 4 Shorewood
5 Kaleb Javier 303 16:57.66 5:27.55 5 Woodrow Wilson
6 Isaac Mitchell 269 16:58.68 5:27.88 6 Sandy
7 Anoop Gala 329 17:03.88 5:29.55 7 Dougherty Valley
8 Brandon Kan 331 17:06.26 5:30.32 8 Dougherty Valley
9 John Doyle 288 17:08.80 5:31.14 9 Camas
10 Ryan Jacobs 316 17:08.90 5:31.17 10 Vista
11 Ryan Montgomery 277 17:12.36 5:32.28 11 Pendleton
12 Austin Poulin 263 17:14.80 5:33.07 12 Southridge
13 Michael Seed 250 17:18.65 5:34.31 13 Aloha
14 Brennen Hewitt 248 17:19.95 5:34.72 14 Aloha
15 Jacob Atkinson 280 17:20.83 5:35.01 15 Sprague
16 James Vickroy 334 17:23.38 5:35.83 16 Dougherty Valley
17 Bae Garmondeh 246 17:27.16 5:37.04 17 Aloha
18 Daniel Douvris 252 17:29.69 5:37.86 18 Glencoe
19 Jay Garmondeh 247 17:30.73 5:38.19 19 Aloha
20 Lathan Alger 273 17:31.98 5:38.60 20 Pendleton
21 Tanner Paschich 304 17:34.45 5:39.39 21 Woodrow Wilson
22 Justin Scott 307 17:35.82 5:39.83 22 Woodrow Wilson
23 Fred Ho 330 17:36.58 5:40.08 23 Dougherty Valley
24 Cameron Atherton 245 17:36.88 5:40.17 24 Aloha
25 Devin Sellers 251 17:37.05 5:40.23 25 Aloha
26 Nicholas Hurst 311 17:37.42 5:40.35 26 Mountain View (WA)
27 Michael Sutherland 299 17:39.48 5:41.01 27 Shorewood
28 Alex Ferder 275 17:41.31 5:41.60 28 Pendleton
29 Matthew Solcher 327 17:42.04 5:41.83 29 Strake Jesuit College Prep
30 Evan Levy 295 17:43.26 5:42.23 30 Shorewood
31 Adrian Mangoba 319 17:47.19 5:43.49 31 Vista
32 Matthew Hatzenbihler 282 17:47.92 5:43.73 32 Sprague
33 Abe Teklu 258 17:49.44 5:44.22 33 Glencoe
34 Hayden Loch 296 17:50.66 5:44.61 34 Shorewood
35 Juan Garcia 315 17:51.97 5:45.03 35 Vista
36 Kevin Robinson 278 17:55.40 5:46.14 36 Pendleton
37 Joel Kramer 249 17:56.29 5:46.42 37 Aloha
38 Chris Wang 335 17:58.14 5:47.02 38 Dougherty Valley
39 Dominic Lopez 332 17:58.73 5:47.21 39 Dougherty Valley
40 Jordan Hamada 261 18:01.56 5:48.12 40 Southridge
41 Tyler Fleming 323 18:01.61 5:48.13 41 Strake Jesuit College Prep
42 Kevyn Ramos 305 18:02.22 5:48.33 42 Woodrow Wilson
43 Nathaniel Roberts 285 18:02.85 5:48.53 43 Sprague
44 Clayton Muro 320 18:06.69 5:49.77 44 Vista
45 Jimmy Fraiser 268 18:06.99 5:49.87 45 Sandy
46 Riley Temple 265 18:08.89 5:50.48 46 Southridge
47 Taryk Boyd 2714 18:09.28 5:50.60 47 Camas
48 Kennedy Salveter 270 18:11.18 5:51.21 48 Sandy
49 Hailey Krysewski 325 18:11.95 5:51.46 49 Strake Jesuit College Prep
50 Will Kudela 326 18:13.63 5:52.00 50 Strake Jesuit College Prep
51 Rafael Varona 328 18:13.77 5:52.05 51 Strake Jesuit College Prep
52 Wesley Hungbui 324 18:14.74 5:52.36 52 Strake Jesuit College Prep
53 Weyekin Bill 274 18:15.18 5:52.50 53 Pendleton
54 Cody Wilson 321 18:17.17 5:53.14 54 Vista
55 Blake Thompson 271 18:20.49 5:54.21 55 Sandy
56 Noah Wachlin 293 18:22.39 5:54.82 56 Camas
57 Andrew Suh 298 18:22.44 5:54.84 57 Shorewood
58 Mason Rouches 256 18:23.12 5:55.06 58 Glencoe
59 Taylor Nusser 284 18:25.48 5:55.82 59 Sprague
60 Jackson Cutler 287 18:28.52 5:56.80 60 Camas
61 Sam Rosen 264 18:29.36 5:57.07 61 Southridge
62 Ryan Harrah 310 18:32.12 5:57.95 62 Mountain View (WA)
63 Chris Aubin 322 18:35.71 5:59.11 63 Strake Jesuit College Prep
64 Ryan Mallory 312 18:36.47 5:59.35 64 Mountain View (WA)
65 Andrew Miller 283 18:37.65 5:59.74 65 Sprague
66 Alex Eiffert 302 18:39.99 6:00.49 66 Woodrow Wilson
67 Cole Carlstrom 2852 18:43.28 6:01.55 67 Shorewood
68 Elliott Nelson 262 18:43.76 6:01.70 68 Southridge
69 Alexander Castillo 259 18:45.08 6:02.12 69 Southridge
70 John Ehni 294 18:45.32 6:02.20 70 Shorewood
71 Jorge Maldonado 318 18:50.29 6:03.80 71 Vista
72 Gerrick Rogers 255 18:52.45 6:04.50 72 Glencoe
73 Cole Demert 309 18:55.18 6:05.38 73 Mountain View (WA)
74 Bryson Spratling 279 18:58.25 6:06.36 74 Pendleton
75 Michael Schwartze 306 19:03.21 6:07.96 75 Woodrow Wilson
76 Brandon Ford 267 19:03.34 6:08.00 76 Sandy
77 David Woodson 1527 19:05.47 6:08.69 77 Camas
78 Blake Franklin 276 19:08.31 6:09.60 78 Pendleton
79 Jordan Drake 260 19:08.33 6:09.61 79 Southridge
80 Andrew Babson 301 19:08.65 6:09.71 80 Woodrow Wilson
81 Nico Matragrano 253 19:08.88 6:09.78 81 Glencoe
82 Joseph Rappleyea 254 19:15.75 6:12.00 82 Glencoe
83 Ahmon Afenegus 308 19:41.39 6:20.25 83 Mountain View (WA)
84 Dave Evans 1439 20:07.49 6:28.65 84 Sandy
85 Jon Upchurch 2047 20:10.57 6:29.64 85 Sprague
86 Tristen Payne 314 21:31.25 6:55.61 86 Mountain View (WA)
87 Jason Dornan 281 24:01.25 7:43.89 87 Sprague









1 Alex Dillard 27 16:08.29 5:11.66 1 The Dalles-Wahtonka Boys Div3
2 Colby Gilbert 101 16:28.93 5:18.30 2 Skyview
3 Gus Arroyo Vera 48 16:45.18 5:23.54 3 David Douglas
4 Pake Benthin 33 16:50.06 5:25.10 4 Molalla
5 Zach Fry 20 16:58.97 5:27.97 5 Scappoose
6 Santos Zaid 80 17:07.51 5:30.72 6 Juanita
7 Taigen Gonzalez 85 17:12.36 5:32.28 7 Emerald Ridge
8 Gabriel Collins 34 17:14.04 5:32.82 8 Molalla
9 Graham Peet 65 17:25.06 5:36.37 9 Northwest
10 Will Van Cleve 66 17:39.43 5:41.00 10 Northwest
11 Ryan Ensor 114 17:44.78 5:42.72 11 Valley Christian
12 Morgan Coxen 53 17:46.73 5:43.34 12 Silverton
13 Greg Glesener 28 17:51.03 5:44.73 13 The Dalles-Wahtonka
14 Jonathan Sisley 57 17:52.89 5:45.33 14 Silverton
15 Rob Leet 72 17:53.47 5:45.51 15 Seattle Academy
16 James Bauman 74 17:56.63 5:46.53 16 Juanita
17 Sean Burnett 123 17:59.12 5:47.33 17 Walnut Grove
18 Brandon Drake 124 18:03.03 5:48.59 18 Walnut Grove
19 Max Proske 127 18:03.62 5:48.78 19 Walnut Grove
20 Tyler Wills 25 18:15.17 5:52.50 20 Scappoose
21 Brandyn Johnson 89 18:19.51 5:53.90 21 Spanaway Lake
22 Eyobed Mesfun 116 18:20.16 5:54.10 22 Valley Christian
23 David Kirske 70 18:20.67 5:54.27 23 Seattle Academy
24 Kaden Harbertson 102 18:21.07 5:54.40 24 Skyview
25 Trevor Mayes 63 18:21.87 5:54.66 25 Northwest
26 Tyler Woodland 39 18:26.30 5:56.08 26 Molalla
27 Alex Jacobson 51 18:26.59 5:56.17 27 David Douglas
28 Erik Oldenburger 79 18:26.80 5:56.24 28 Juanita
29 Logan Romig 5 18:28.02 5:56.63 29 Neah-Kah-Nie
30 Parris Joyce 9 18:28.81 5:56.89 30 Catlin Gabel
31 Todd Graham 21 18:29.44 5:57.09 31 Scappoose
32 Cody Hoyt 8 18:30.30 5:57.37 32 Catlin Gabel
33 Austin Finster 41 18:32.14 5:57.96 33 Liberty
34 Denzel Lall 98 18:32.25 5:58.00 34 Heritage
35 Zachery Bickford 88 18:33.50 5:58.40 35 Spanaway Lake
36 Grant Martinson 56 18:35.14 5:58.93 36 Silverton
37 Casey Currey-Wilson 6 18:35.32 5:58.99 37 Catlin Gabel
38 Andrew Burt 75 18:35.38 5:59.01 38 Juanita
39 Manuel Cintron 83 18:36.74 5:59.44 39 Emerald Ridge
40 Teruhito Kondo 90 18:40.65 6:00.70 40 Spanaway Lake
41 Joey Londura 55 18:42.43 6:01.27 41 Silverton
42 Garet Neal 11 18:44.11 6:01.82 42 Catlin Gabel
43 Felipe Lexow 30 18:47.91 6:03.04 43 The Dalles-Wahtonka
44 Ben Rist 17 18:50.21 6:03.78 44 Central Linn
45 Will Greene 69 18:50.88 6:03.99 45 Seattle Academy
46 Christian Cintron 82 18:51.04 6:04.04 46 Emerald Ridge
47 Eric Ortiz 117 18:51.27 6:04.12 47 Valley Christian
48 Caleb Hynes-Hoffman 62 18:51.72 6:04.26 48 Northwest
49 Luke Conklin 26 18:51.99 6:04.35 49 The Dalles-Wahtonka
50 Mark Johnson 29 18:53.14 6:04.72 50 The Dalles-Wahtonka
51 Chris Wagner 23 18:56.69 6:05.86 51 Scappoose
52 Micah White 59 18:57.87 6:06.24 52 Silverton
53 Marcus Micheles 86 18:58.62 6:06.48 53 Emerald Ridge
54 Sergio Valenciano 32 18:59.79 6:06.86 54 The Dalles-Wahtonka
55 Max Mondzac 64 18:59.91 6:06.90 55 Northwest
56 Grant Pearson 31 19:00.40 6:07.06 56 The Dalles-Wahtonka
57 Izaak Tobin 58 19:01.27 6:07.34 57 Silverton
58 Nat Motulsky 73 19:01.72 6:07.48 58 Seattle Academy
59 Cameron Fischer 35 19:01.74 6:07.49 59 Molalla
60 Dustin Laucella 115 19:06.20 6:08.92 60 Valley Christian
61 Kieran Jenkins 125 19:07.11 6:09.22 61 Walnut Grove
62 Alex Ascencio 113 19:10.57 6:10.33 62 Valley Christian
63 Jackson Lanning 71 19:10.89 6:10.43 63 Seattle Academy
64 Taylor Mercier 92 19:12.91 6:11.08 64 Spanaway Lake
65 Sam Davies 118 19:15.57 6:11.94 65 Horizon Christian
66 Kendall Mathew 105 19:16.84 6:12.35 66 Skyview
67 Preston Kirk 54 19:21.75 6:13.93 67 Silverton
68 Will Tsai 128 19:23.47 6:14.48 68 Walnut Grove
69 Ashton Hunger 43 19:24.67 6:14.87 69 Liberty
70 Conner Fischer 36 19:26.14 6:15.34 70 Molalla
71 Justin Knowles 103 19:27.39 6:15.74 71 Skyview
72 Josh Kellebrew 52 19:27.91 6:15.91 72 David Douglas
73 Aron Montoya 38 19:28.37 6:16.06 73 Molalla
74 Sam San Nicolas 87 19:29.41 6:16.39 74 Emerald Ridge
75 James Lam 126 19:30.18 6:16.64 75 Walnut Grove
76 Taylor Bryant 81 19:30.89 6:16.87 76 Emerald Ridge
77 Zachary de Botton 60 19:32.37 6:17.35 77 Northwest
78 Jared Long 91 19:34.42 6:18.01 78 Spanaway Lake
79 Austin Hartrampf 37 19:38.46 6:19.31 79 Molalla
80 Andrew Ritter 106 19:38.88 6:19.44 80 Skyview
81 Sean Brown 67 19:39.39 6:19.61 81 Seattle Academy
82 Branson Laszlo 3 19:40.30 6:19.90 82 Neah-Kah-Nie
83 Josh Gonzalez 1589 19:40.53 6:19.97 83 Emerald Ridge
84 Nathan McGill 119 19:41.26 6:20.21 84 Horizon Christian
85 Brandon Anton 47 19:41.37 6:20.24 85 David Douglas
86 Mark Yakabovich 93 19:41.70 6:20.35 86 Spanaway Lake
87 Will Bush 61 19:42.89 6:20.73 87 Northwest
88 Matt Clayton 1 19:48.21 6:22.44 88 Neah-Kah-Nie
89 Josh Dyk 50 19:54.12 6:24.35 89 David Douglas
90 James Furnary 7 19:59.06 6:25.94 90 Catlin Gabel
91 David Lovitz 10 19:59.38 6:26.04 91 Catlin Gabel
92 Kevin Natemeier 99 20:02.35 6:27.00 92 Heritage
93 Kevin Lave 45 20:03.39 6:27.33 93 Liberty
94 Cameron Straton 122 20:04.66 6:27.74 94 Horizon Christian
95 Alec Bittner 100 20:06.77 6:28.42 95 Skyview
96 David Broaddus 108 20:07.46 6:28.64 96 Bear Creek
97 Nick Roberts 46 20:09.15 6:29.18 97 Liberty
98 Cody Jackson 22 20:11.39 6:29.91 98 Scappoose
99 Colby Wedgworth 24 20:14.68 6:30.96 99 Scappoose
100 Robert Bielman 94 20:15.18 6:31.13 100 Heritage
101 William Wilson 12 20:16.12 6:31.43 101 Catlin Gabel
102 Adam Butler 49 20:19.76 6:32.60 102 David Douglas
103 Christian Fairchild 96 20:28.53 6:35.42 103 Heritage
104 Nick Fielden 68 20:28.65 6:35.46 104 Seattle Academy
105 Dylan Kern 110 20:31.87 6:36.50 105 Bear Creek
106 Gabriel Wang 111 20:32.49 6:36.70 106 Bear Creek
107 Curtis Perrin 1607 20:36.24 6:37.90 107 Skyview
108 Ajay Joshi 77 20:57.42 6:44.72 108 Juanita
109 Jarek Hunger 44 20:59.22 6:45.30 109 Liberty
110 Nathan O' Farrell 78 21:03.50 6:46.68 110 Juanita
111 Joe Wilson 112 21:10.27 6:48.86 111 Bear Creek
112 Devon Henmft 14 21:13.84 6:50.01 112 Central Linn
113 Zachary Hall 97 21:18.66 6:51.56 113 Heritage
114 Jacob Benson 107 21:22.57 6:52.82 114 Bear Creek
115 Ben Purcell 4 21:25.43 6:53.74 115 Neah-Kah-Nie
116 Blake Philips 121 21:28.09 6:54.59 116 Horizon Christian
117 Jaspar Perkins 120 21:39.16 6:58.16 117 Horizon Christian
118 Sam Causton 40 21:55.67 7:03.47 118 Liberty
119 Rey Corrales 2 22:03.65 7:06.04 119 Neah-Kah-Nie
120 Dakota Crawford 95 22:30.56 7:14.70 120 Heritage
121 Grant Daugherty 109 22:52.21 7:21.67 121 Bear Creek
122 Peter Meyr 16 23:04.56 7:25.64 122 Central Linn
123 Oliver Meyr 15 23:08.99 7:27.07 123 Central Linn
124 Justin Barrett 13 23:37.42 7:36.22 124 Central Linn
125 Kyle Simms 18 24:53.78 8:00.80 125 Central Linn









1 Abby Knight 225 19:33.98 6:17.86 1 Heritage Girls Div3
2 Mckenzie Spooner 134 20:54.34 6:43.73 2 Catlin Gabel
3 Maddie Wood 146 21:04.42 6:46.97 3 The Dalles-Wahtonka
4 Angelica Yehdego 211 21:09.54 6:48.62 4 Shorewood
5 Sophia Chau 148 21:11.54 6:49.27
Valley Catholic
6 Keeley Davidson 214 21:21.95 6:52.62 5 Emerald Ridge
7 Hanna Walton 233 21:30.47 6:55.36 6 Mountain View (WA)
8 Brynne Merkley 172 21:30.68 6:55.43 7 David Douglas
9 Miranda Fleming 224 21:32.30 6:55.95 8 Heritage
10 McKenzie Fleming 223 21:33.90 6:56.46 9 Heritage
11 Sequoia Rysdam 194 21:34.27 6:56.58 10 Silverton
12 Abby Lawson 186 21:34.66 6:56.71 11 McMinnville
13 Cynthia Fenrich 177 21:34.91 6:56.79 12 St Helens
14 Maddie McCann 198 21:36.86 6:57.42 13 Northwest
15 Claire Lawson 187 21:37.61 6:57.66 14 McMinnville
16 Hailey Peters 158 21:48.82 7:01.27 15 Molalla
17 Annika Holstrom 149 21:52.19 7:02.35
Valley Catholic
18 Brittney Cortez 222 21:52.72 7:02.52 16 Heritage
19 Shannon Luu 2602 21:53.77 7:02.86
Valley Christian
20 Josie Child 155 21:57.11 7:03.93 17 Molalla
21 Hannah Rotwein 133 21:58.90 7:04.51 18 Catlin Gabel
22 Claire Bartell 203 21:58.99 7:04.54
Seattle Academy
23 Hannah Jaquiss 131 22:00.35 7:04.98 19 Catlin Gabel
24 Saya Fyock 228 22:01.71 7:05.42 20 Mountain View (WA)
25 Kelly Faulhaber 189 22:05.65 7:06.68 21 Silverton
26 Jenny Powell 159 22:06.41 7:06.93 22 Molalla
27 Keelin McKellar 209 22:08.17 7:07.49 23 Shorewood
28 Kendra Leete 217 22:08.64 7:07.65 24 Emerald Ridge
29 Ann Webber-Bruya 202 22:10.81 7:08.34 25 Northwest
30 Stacy Killian 168 22:19.18 7:11.04
Liberty
31 Krissy White 234 22:22.00 7:11.94 26 Mountain View (WA)
32 Ashley Davis 219 22:23.71 7:12.50
Spanaway Lake
33 Katie Conklin 140 22:26.13 7:13.27 27 The Dalles-Wahtonka
34 Talbot Andrews 129 22:31.96 7:15.15 28 Catlin Gabel
35 Julie Matson 241 22:37.40 7:16.90 29 Walnut Grove
36 Samantha Gillis 239 22:39.93 7:17.72 30 Walnut Grove
37 Taylor Gillis 240 22:40.56 7:17.92 31 Walnut Grove
38 Carly Knight 226 22:41.27 7:18.15 32 Heritage
39 Julia Mitchell 199 22:45.94 7:19.65 33 Northwest
40 Sarah Koe 132 22:48.04 7:20.33 34 Catlin Gabel
41 Allie Popescu 227 22:51.21 7:21.35 35 Heritage
42 Mikaela Gosney 136 23:07.15 7:26.48
Central Linn
43 Jennifer Anderson 212 23:07.74 7:26.67 36 Emerald Ridge
44 Michaela Munger 179 23:07.80 7:26.69 37 St Helens
45 Megan Bier 170 23:15.12 7:29.04 38 David Douglas
46 Cynthia Guzman 229 23:16.33 7:29.43 39 Mountain View (WA)
47 Cheyenne Cortesi 213 23:19.70 7:30.52 40 Emerald Ridge
48 Arelly Puerto-Montes 220 23:20.93 7:30.91
Spanaway Lake
49 Grace Mannen 150 23:22.35 7:31.37
Valley Catholic
50 Rachel Gibbs 160 23:23.47 7:31.73 41 Glencoe
51 Shanna Emanuel 215 23:24.11 7:31.94 42 Emerald Ridge
52 Colette Horton 185 23:26.13 7:32.59 43 McMinnville
53 Megan Gillespie 235 23:26.41 7:32.68
Valley Christian
54 Maya Garfinkel 197 23:28.09 7:33.22 44 Northwest
55 Elizabeth Gibson 216 23:28.51 7:33.35 45 Emerald Ridge
56 Mckenna Kuenzi 192 23:31.37 7:34.27 46 Silverton
57 Meagan Ratliff 193 23:31.41 7:34.29 47 Silverton
58 Cyrena Timmins 244 23:34.52 7:35.29 48 Walnut Grove
59 Alyna Habel 178 23:34.56 7:35.30 49 St Helens
60 Margo Rutledge 174 23:38.30 7:36.50 50 David Douglas
61 Gabby Kretschmer 204 23:39.97 7:37.04
Seattle Academy
62 Emma Nissen 173 23:41.85 7:37.65 51 David Douglas
63 Denise Aquino 154 23:51.26 7:40.68 52 Molalla
64 Alexandra van Alebeek 135 23:55.38 7:42.00 53 Catlin Gabel
65 Amy Provost 231 23:55.95 7:42.18 54 Mountain View (WA)
66 Anndria North 145 23:58.92 7:43.14 55 The Dalles-Wahtonka
67 Kara Krebs 230 24:04.92 7:45.07 56 Mountain View (WA)
68 Alice Jefferson 156 24:05.11 7:45.13 57 Molalla
69 Audrey Miller 144 24:11.17 7:47.08 58 The Dalles-Wahtonka
70 Kelsey Searing 218 24:13.89 7:47.96 59 Emerald Ridge
71 Kellina Coy 141 24:16.15 7:48.69 60 The Dalles-Wahtonka
72 Jane Provost 232 24:17.29 7:49.05 61 Mountain View (WA)
73 Bridget Garlinghouse 191 24:19.42 7:49.74 62 Silverton
74 Kari Zickle 164 24:21.38 7:50.37 63 Glencoe
75 Carina Bolanos Lewen 196 24:22.10 7:50.60 64 Northwest
76 Cindy Harrington 207 24:22.25 7:50.65 65 Shorewood
77 Amanda McMillan 210 24:28.00 7:52.50 66 Shorewood
78 Taylor Steeves 180 24:29.44 7:52.96 67 St Helens
79 Sarah Rothschild 200 24:32.97 7:54.10 68 Northwest
80 Megan Waite 181 24:44.74 7:57.89 69 St Helens
81 Katerina Lucero 157 24:56.02 8:01.52 70 Molalla
82 Reed Bernhisel 183 25:10.84 8:06.29 71 McMinnville
83 Riley Hutchings 130 25:18.14 8:08.64 72 Catlin Gabel
84 Jacey Hink 167 25:23.64 8:10.41
Liberty
85 Gracie Bridges 206 25:29.43 8:12.27 73 Shorewood
86 Anna Daggett 142 25:35.82 8:14.33 74 The Dalles-Wahtonka
87 Alexanna Fisher 166 25:38.38 8:15.15
Liberty
88 Lorisa Baias 221 25:38.71 8:15.26 75 Heritage
89 Megan Rose 169 25:52.53 8:19.71
Liberty
90 Megan Barnes 175 25:53.68 8:20.08 76 St Helens
91 Maria Suriben 2163 25:54.77 8:20.43
Olympic
92 Rachel Andrews 153 25:56.40 8:20.96 77 Molalla
93 Maya Davidson 143 26:04.07 8:23.42 78 The Dalles-Wahtonka
94 Victoria Korynta 162 26:06.38 8:24.17 79 Glencoe
95 Eliza Hallett 1743 26:07.39 8:24.49 80 McMinnville
96 Samantha Roof 163 26:38.66 8:34.56 81 Glencoe
97 Megan Notting 242 26:45.12 8:36.64 82 Walnut Grove
98 Kayla Kendrick 161 26:52.52 8:39.02 83 Glencoe
99 Lindsay O'Brien 243 27:05.06 8:43.05 84 Walnut Grove
100 Lauren Chambers 176 27:34.28 8:52.46 85 St Helens
101 Rachel Gosney 137 27:59.60 9:00.61
Central Linn
102 Courtney Lukens 171 28:06.03 9:02.68 86 David Douglas
103 Charlee Linton 208 28:08.58 9:03.50 87 Shorewood
104 Allie Evans 238 28:42.78 9:14.51 88 Walnut Grove
Team Scores
Boys Danner Championship
 1 Gig Harbor                  126
 2 Madera South                147
 3 Ramona                      167
 4 Jesuit                      171
 5 Seattle Preparatory         197
 6 Strake Jesuit College Prep  218
 7 South Eugene                226
 8 Lindbergh                   252
 9 Mountain View (ID)          282
10 Wenatchee                   300
11 Cherry Creek                301
12 Ayala                       307
13 Warren                      327
14 Tahoma                      379
15 Skyline                     389
16 Garfield                    398
17 Joel Ferris                 424
18 Barlow                      429
19 Auburn Riverside            440
20 Don Bosco                   450
21 Lakeridge                   486
22 Puyallup                    489
23 South Medford               508
24 Camas                       568
25 St Helens                   613

Girls Danner Championship
 1 Mountain View (ID)          103
 2 Redondo Union               103
 3 Cherry Creek                116
 4 Vista                       131
 5 South Eugene                132
 6 Jesuit                      139
 7 Camas                       146
 8 Sunset                      165
 9 Ayala                       220
10 South Medford               236
11 Tahoma                      246
12 Lincoln                     278
13 Valley Christian            284

Boys Division 1
 1 Redondo Union                95
 2 Valley Catholic             161
 3 Redmond                     172
 4 Lincoln                     188
 5 Union                       200
 6 Mater Dei                   207
 7 Sheldon                     213
 8 Grant                       213
 9 Westview                    230
10 Strake Jesuit College Prep  253
11 Olympic                     260
12 Oregon City                 262
13 Sunset                      263
14 Capital                     266
15 Roseburg                    296
16 Lakes                       302
17 Everett                     339
18 McMinnville                 399
19 Tahoma                      416

Boys Division 2
 1 Dougherty Valley             57
 2 Aloha                        87
 3 Vista                       122
 4 Pendleton                   148
 5 Shorewood                   152
 6 Woodrow Wilson              156
 7 Sprague                     214
 8 Strake Jesuit College Prep  220
 9 Mountain View (WA)          226
10 Southridge                  227
11 Sandy                       230
12 Camas                       249
13 Glencoe                     262

Boys Division 3
 1 Northwest                   147
 2 Silverton                   155
 3 The Dalles-Wahtonka         156
 4 Molalla                     167
 5 Walnut Grove                183
 6 Juanita                     196
 7 Valley Christian            202
 8 Seattle Academy             204
 9 Scappoose                   205
10 Emerald Ridge               219
11 Catlin Gabel                231
12 Spanaway Lake               238
13 Skyview                     243
14 David Douglas               276
15 Liberty                     401
16 Neah-Kah-Nie                433
17 Heritage                    442
18 Horizon Christian           476
19 Central Linn                525
20 Bear Creek                  532

Girls Division 1
 1 Redmond                      57
 2 Mater Dei                   128
 3 Capital                     160
 4 Aloha                       179
 5 Skyline                     192
 6 Grant                       196
 7 Sheldon                     204
 8 Puyallup                    212
 9 Skyview                     226
10 Garfield                    226
11 Westview                    246
12 Gig Harbor                  275
13 Vista Ridge                 291
14 Tahoma                      323
15 Lakeridge                   344
16 Auburn Riverside            348
17 Stadium                     393
18 Oregon City                 433

Girls Division 2
 1 Dougherty Valley             43
 2 Union                        92
 3 Juanita                     113
 4 Walnut Grove                117
 5 Scappoose                   152
 6 Southridge                  168
 7 Pendleton                   199
 8 Sunset                      199
 9 Sandy                       221
10 Lakes                       230
11 Roseburg                    256
12 Woodrow Wilson              263
13 Camas                       273

Girls Division 3
 1 Heritage                     66
 2 Catlin Gabel                101
 3 Mountain View (WA)          145
 4 Emerald Ridge               147
 5 Molalla                     163
 6 Northwest                   179
 7 Silverton                   186
 8 The Dalles-Wahtonka         203
 9 McMinnville                 219
10 Walnut Grove                220
11 Shorewood                   231
12 David Douglas               232
13 St Helens                   234
14 Glencoe                     347

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (6)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 81)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (6 of 28)

 
Boys Varsity Division 1 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011
 
Girls Varsity Division 1 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011
All (6)
 

Results

2011 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals
Sep 25 2011, 12:35 AM