Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Mountain Dew Invitational  

Select Year:

Mountain Dew Invitational
September 24th
2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, Florida, 32607, United States
 

Our Results

Mountain Dew Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
 

Women: 5k College XC

Team Scores
 
Womens 5k College XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
11   Perzanowski, Jamie   Central Florida  18:04.04     11
59   Huff, Teresa   Central Florida  19:53.92     53
69   Pachay, Jessica   Central Florida  20:14.58     62
73   Williams, Amelia   Central Florida  20:16.96     65
86   Castillo, Cody   Central Florida  20:40.19     77
97   Winston, Erica   Central Florida  20:56.10     84
109   Brandehoff, Emmy   Central Florida  21:20.44     93
114   Logan, Ne'Ausha   Central Florida  21:28.92      
115   Brandehoff, Ali   Central Florida  21:29.51      
126   Scaffidi, Danielle   Central Florida  21:48.28      
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 8000m XC College XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Michigan 42 1 3 10 12 16 17 19 Total Time: 2:05:09.99 Average: 25:02.00 2 Florida 46 2 7 8 11 18 21 22 Total Time: 2:05:35.30 Average: 25:07.06 3 North Carolina 47 5 6 9 13 14 15 20 Total Time: 2:05:37.13 Average: 25:07.43 4 Florida Track Club 165 24 30 32 39 40 41 53 Total Time: 2:14:00.34 Average: 26:48.07 5 Miami 188 28 33 36 43 48 70 79 Total Time: 2:15:02.67 Average: 27:00.54 6 Embry-Riddle 192 4 27 38 57 66 69 75 Total Time: 2:14:34.59 Average: 26:54.92 7 Florida Int'l 227 25 35 46 56 65 80 Total Time: 2:16:42.25 Average: 27:20.45 8 South Florida 252 26 51 54 59 62 77 78 Total Time: 2:17:47.32 Average: 27:33.47 9 Florida Gulf Coast 256 42 49 50 55 60 64 73 Total Time: 2:18:03.27 Average: 27:36.66 10 Running Center Elite 288 29 34 37 90 98 Total Time: 2:21:12.98 Average: 28:14.60 11 Florida Atlantic 310 47 58 61 68 76 83 86 Total Time: 2:20:42.06 Average: 28:08.42 12 Nova Southeastern 317 31 45 52 92 97 99 Total Time: 2:22:13.48 Average: 28:26.70 13 Saint Leo 340 23 71 74 85 87 91 102 Total Time: 2:22:53.70 Average: 28:34.74 14 Flagler 358 44 67 81 82 84 89 94 Total Time: 2:23:41.44 Average: 28:44.29 15 Stetson 472 72 88 100 104 108 110 112 Total Time: 2:36:15.36 Average: 31:15.08 16 Bethune-Cookman 479 63 95 103 105 113 Total Time: 2:38:55.07 Average: 31:47.02 17 Warner 516 93 101 106 107 109 111 114 Total Time: 2:42:16.38 Average: 32:27.28 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC College XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Florida 30 1 2 3 9 15 16 18 Total Time: 1:28:03.15 Average: 17:36.63 2 North Carolina 35 4 6 7 8 10 13 14 Total Time: 1:29:43.98 Average: 17:56.80 3 South Florida 105 5 20 24 27 29 31 40 Total Time: 1:33:18.58 Average: 18:39.72 4 Jacksonville 139 12 21 23 37 46 75 81 Total Time: 1:34:42.83 Average: 18:56.57 5 Florida Atlantic 196 19 34 42 49 52 59 76 Total Time: 1:37:00.06 Average: 19:24.02 6 Embry-Riddle 221 28 38 47 51 57 67 73 Total Time: 1:38:03.85 Average: 19:36.77 7 Miami 239 17 33 50 56 83 94 101 Total Time: 1:38:16.07 Average: 19:39.22 8 Nova Southeastern 249 26 39 54 60 70 96 103 Total Time: 1:38:57.63 Average: 19:47.53 9 Florida Gulf Coast 263 30 35 58 68 72 82 100 Total Time: 1:39:17.57 Average: 19:51.52 10 Ucf 268 11 53 62 65 77 84 93 Total Time: 1:39:09.69 Average: 19:49.94 11 Florida Int'l 276 32 41 61 63 79 86 97 Total Time: 1:39:52.64 Average: 19:58.53 12 Palm Beach Atlantic 329 48 64 66 71 80 91 120 Total Time: 1:41:39.35 Average: 20:19.87 13 Saint Leo 375 22 55 87 88 123 124 129 Total Time: 1:45:28.85 Average: 21:05.77 14 Rollins 381 36 44 78 105 118 130 131 Total Time: 1:46:14.62 Average: 21:14.93 15 Flagler 397 45 69 74 102 107 110 111 Total Time: 1:45:34.08 Average: 21:06.82 16 Stetson 468 43 92 108 112 113 125 126 Total Time: 1:50:31.76 Average: 22:06.36 17 Pasco-Hernando CC 475 85 89 98 99 104 106 116 Total Time: 1:48:14.44 Average: 21:38.89 18 Bethune-Cookman 492 25 114 115 117 121 Total Time: 1:54:36.72 Average: 22:55.35 19 Warner 535 90 95 109 119 122 127 128 Total Time: 1:54:35.94 Average: 22:55.19 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Belen Jesuit Prep 52 1 8 11 14 18 30 60 Total Time: 1:21:17.05 Average: 16:15.41 2 Colonial 124 2 24 25 29 44 63 176 Total Time: 1:23:41.92 Average: 16:44.39 3 Miami Columbus 129 13 19 26 28 43 49 106 Total Time: 1:24:32.69 Average: 16:54.54 4 St. Thomas Aquinas 210 16 37 40 58 59 109 139 Total Time: 1:26:42.58 Average: 17:20.52 5 Estero 265 4 39 53 84 85 86 104 Total Time: 1:26:59.69 Average: 17:23.94 6 Winter Park 284 9 17 77 81 100 110 125 Total Time: 1:27:10.86 Average: 17:26.18 7 Steinbrenner 286 23 41 69 75 78 131 135 Total Time: 1:27:59.41 Average: 17:35.89 8 Immokalee 319 21 46 55 56 141 178 212 Total Time: 1:28:19.30 Average: 17:39.86 9 Naples 379 10 47 71 72 179 187 255 Total Time: 1:28:45.14 Average: 17:45.03 10 Berkeley Prep 390 32 38 67 120 133 167 Total Time: 1:29:15.20 Average: 17:51.04 11 Chamberlain 429 7 64 76 118 164 203 230 Total Time: 1:29:29.43 Average: 17:53.89 12 P. K. Yonge 448 12 31 94 122 189 362 Total Time: 1:29:30.58 Average: 17:54.12 13 Flagler Palm Coast 449 68 73 82 102 124 144 186 Total Time: 1:30:34.73 Average: 18:06.95 14 Hagerty 491 22 70 83 146 170 272 Total Time: 1:30:40.95 Average: 18:08.19 15 Vero Beach 498 36 80 89 136 157 219 248 Total Time: 1:30:58.97 Average: 18:11.80 16 Buchholz 517 5 35 121 159 197 217 371 Total Time: 1:30:09.67 Average: 18:01.94 17 Charlotte 518 45 48 87 137 201 251 286 Total Time: 1:31:11.80 Average: 18:14.36 18 Nease 605 6 130 148 153 168 200 225 Total Time: 1:31:35.24 Average: 18:19.05 19 Vanguard (Ocala) 611 20 99 127 160 205 234 Total Time: 1:32:07.35 Average: 18:25.47 20 Creekside 634 92 98 101 149 194 202 226 Total Time: 1:32:48.42 Average: 18:33.69 21 Circle Christian 657 34 112 113 184 214 244 Total Time: 1:32:48.33 Average: 18:33.67 22 Lake Highland Prep 699 33 88 155 156 267 274 312 Total Time: 1:33:29.54 Average: 18:41.91 23 Eastside 703 90 97 114 175 227 337 349 Total Time: 1:33:39.55 Average: 18:43.91 24 Cocoa Beach 723 54 128 129 204 208 232 Total Time: 1:33:49.24 Average: 18:45.85 25 Ridgeview 789 116 123 163 177 210 277 301 Total Time: 1:34:50.74 Average: 18:58.15 26 Osceola (Seminole) 795 150 152 154 166 173 182 245 Total Time: 1:35:01.55 Average: 19:00.31 27 Fleming Island 825 74 119 190 220 222 249 Total Time: 1:35:09.46 Average: 19:01.90 28 Land O'Lakes 853 15 126 207 240 265 353 357 Total Time: 1:34:59.69 Average: 18:59.94 29 Boca Raton 856 52 107 171 221 305 331 Total Time: 1:35:49.32 Average: 19:09.87 30 Boone 880 79 162 180 224 235 253 254 Total Time: 1:35:54.68 Average: 19:10.94 31 Doral Academy 910 115 188 196 198 213 270 319 Total Time: 1:36:05.26 Average: 19:13.06 32 Keswick Christian 944 57 111 228 263 285 293 363 Total Time: 1:36:50.10 Average: 19:22.02 33 Gulf Coast 1002 145 158 218 239 242 259 Total Time: 1:37:26.34 Average: 19:29.27 34 Wellington 1004 91 138 231 261 283 338 372 Total Time: 1:37:29.30 Average: 19:29.86 35 Bishop Snyder 1052 191 193 206 229 233 Total Time: 1:37:47.37 Average: 19:33.48 36 Northside Christian 1056 51 151 209 315 330 394 395 Total Time: 1:38:45.28 Average: 19:45.06 37 Belleview 1057 95 183 211 280 288 300 Total Time: 1:38:14.52 Average: 19:38.91 38 Shorecrest Prep 1061 142 161 185 269 304 361 Total Time: 1:38:19.68 Average: 19:39.94 39 Jones 1068 96 132 165 323 352 405 419 Total Time: 1:39:13.90 Average: 19:50.78 40 St. Cloud 1097 65 66 237 343 386 388 Total Time: 1:40:03.80 Average: 20:00.76 41 Bishop Moore 1129 172 195 241 246 275 309 358 Total Time: 1:38:58.38 Average: 19:47.68 42 Anclote 1184 27 42 311 380 424 Total Time: 1:45:15.69 Average: 21:03.14 43 Harmony 1221 50 268 290 292 321 339 348 Total Time: 1:40:51.84 Average: 20:10.37 44 Lakeland 1250 117 134 250 373 376 428 Total Time: 1:42:22.96 Average: 20:28.60 45 Celebration 1258 3 181 335 356 383 Total Time: 1:41:34.65 Average: 20:18.93 46 Dr. Phillips 1276 174 215 247 316 324 Total Time: 1:41:28.64 Average: 20:17.73 47 International Community 1323 223 258 279 281 282 289 303 Total Time: 1:41:45.51 Average: 20:21.11 48 Atlantic (Delray) 1357 61 256 294 344 402 409 Total Time: 1:44:48.02 Average: 20:57.61 49 Forest 1384 169 273 299 314 329 Total Time: 1:43:05.21 Average: 20:37.05 50 Dunedin 1393 140 243 287 345 378 381 Total Time: 1:43:55.20 Average: 20:47.04 51 Bradford 1407 93 262 271 359 422 Total Time: 1:47:34.53 Average: 21:30.91 52 Edgewater 1420 105 143 365 401 406 423 Total Time: 1:48:27.28 Average: 21:41.46 53 Lecanto High School 1423 238 260 307 308 310 366 Total Time: 1:43:23.42 Average: 20:40.69 54 Eastridge 1449 252 278 291 302 326 333 364 Total Time: 1:43:52.87 Average: 20:46.58 55 Bartram Trail 1461 103 320 336 342 360 Total Time: 1:45:03.74 Average: 21:00.75 56 Armwood 1490 108 317 332 341 392 413 Total Time: 1:46:13.45 Average: 21:14.69 57 Trinity Catholic 1497 147 199 347 377 427 430 431 Total Time: 1:51:02.14 Average: 22:12.43 58 Gainesville 1579 216 296 328 369 370 389 396 Total Time: 1:46:44.85 Average: 21:20.97 59 Cypress Lake 1622 295 297 306 350 374 385 Total Time: 1:47:08.89 Average: 21:25.78 60 St. Johns Country Day 1629 276 298 318 355 382 391 Total Time: 1:47:27.88 Average: 21:29.58 61 South Lake 1669 264 322 340 346 397 Total Time: 1:48:49.01 Average: 21:45.81 62 Freedom (Orlando) 1685 192 327 354 400 412 421 Total Time: 1:52:28.13 Average: 22:29.63 63 Leesburg 1687 236 334 351 379 387 403 Total Time: 1:49:06.19 Average: 21:49.24 64 Santa Fe 1731 257 313 368 375 418 425 Total Time: 1:52:30.60 Average: 22:30.12 65 Dunnellon 1734 62 414 415 417 426 432 Total Time: 2:03:05.21 Average: 24:37.05 66 Hardee 1808 284 325 390 398 411 Total Time: 1:54:25.80 Average: 22:53.16 67 Meadowbrook Academy 1849 266 367 399 407 410 416 Total Time: 1:56:46.92 Average: 23:21.39 68 Newberry 2009 384 393 404 408 420 429 433 Total Time: 2:02:06.89 Average: 24:25.38 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Estero 116 6 8 14 31 57 70 80 Total Time: 1:40:03.00 Average: 20:00.60 2 Lakewood Ranch 124 2 11 19 43 49 50 Total Time: 1:40:02.00 Average: 20:00.40 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 178 17 18 34 44 65 94 173 Total Time: 1:42:54.00 Average: 20:34.80 4 Creekside 193 15 20 25 37 96 113 229 Total Time: 1:42:40.00 Average: 20:32.00 5 Oak Hall 224 9 29 30 72 84 116 119 Total Time: 1:44:03.00 Average: 20:48.60 6 Hagerty 233 12 47 53 60 61 83 99 Total Time: 1:44:21.00 Average: 20:52.20 7 Dr. Phillips 260 4 13 26 78 139 158 270 Total Time: 1:43:20.00 Average: 20:40.00 8 St. Cloud 294 45 46 52 66 85 134 Total Time: 1:46:45.00 Average: 21:21.00 9 Cocoa Beach 310 1 58 68 91 92 142 166 Total Time: 1:45:03.00 Average: 21:00.60 10 Carrollton 324 27 39 62 90 106 146 Total Time: 1:46:27.00 Average: 21:17.40 11 Gulf Coast 337 10 63 73 93 98 122 123 Total Time: 1:46:43.00 Average: 21:20.60 12 Boone 351 21 42 67 109 112 165 212 Total Time: 1:47:17.00 Average: 21:27.40 13 Osceola (Seminole) 485 16 82 107 136 144 152 252 Total Time: 1:49:32.00 Average: 21:54.40 14 Colonial 497 51 76 81 126 163 206 247 Total Time: 1:50:38.00 Average: 22:07.60 15 Bartram Trail 532 35 88 124 135 150 156 179 Total Time: 1:50:57.00 Average: 22:11.40 16 Northside Christian 534 7 89 103 153 182 196 311 Total Time: 1:49:58.00 Average: 21:59.60 17 Nease 535 33 101 105 108 188 202 Total Time: 1:50:51.00 Average: 22:10.20 18 Winter Park 546 23 40 149 159 175 225 236 Total Time: 1:50:32.00 Average: 22:06.40 19 Palm Harbor University 551 55 69 133 137 157 Total Time: 1:51:32.00 Average: 22:18.40 20 Titusville 601 32 79 117 164 209 213 284 Total Time: 1:52:16.00 Average: 22:27.20 21 Cypress Lake 603 59 77 120 167 180 186 276 Total Time: 1:52:27.00 Average: 22:29.40 22 Naples 612 54 87 118 172 181 197 248 Total Time: 1:52:34.00 Average: 22:30.80 23 Belleview 634 3 36 102 218 275 298 316 Total Time: 1:51:59.00 Average: 22:23.80 24 Shorecrest Prep 643 56 64 161 162 200 237 254 Total Time: 1:53:12.00 Average: 22:38.40 25 Immokalee 689 41 114 121 145 268 Total Time: 1:54:25.00 Average: 22:53.00 26 Bishop Moore 727 86 110 131 177 223 226 Total Time: 1:55:09.00 Average: 23:01.80 27 Charlotte 753 95 115 140 198 205 232 266 Total Time: 1:55:15.00 Average: 23:03.00 28 Eastridge 781 38 125 154 222 242 291 307 Total Time: 1:55:58.00 Average: 23:11.60 29 Ridgeview 826 74 127 168 174 283 288 305 Total Time: 1:57:16.00 Average: 23:27.20 30 Eastside 843 75 128 183 216 241 263 Total Time: 1:57:27.00 Average: 23:29.40 31 St. Petersburg 844 24 130 185 191 314 Total Time: 1:57:33.00 Average: 23:30.60 32 Lake Highland Prep 938 111 171 184 210 262 293 Total Time: 1:59:01.00 Average: 23:48.20 33 Boca Raton 950 71 178 208 240 253 315 329 Total Time: 1:59:25.00 Average: 23:53.00 34 Berkeley Prep 964 104 138 230 235 257 287 Total Time: 1:59:57.00 Average: 23:59.40 35 St. Johns Country Day 982 155 170 187 203 267 286 Total Time: 1:59:44.00 Average: 23:56.80 36 Vanguard (Ocala) 998 28 217 246 251 256 304 Total Time: 2:00:14.00 Average: 24:02.80 37 Fleming Island 1008 132 199 219 227 231 271 281 Total Time: 2:00:42.00 Average: 24:08.40 38 Keswick Christian 1032 151 192 194 234 261 277 Total Time: 2:00:50.00 Average: 24:10.00 39 Circle Christian 1048 48 148 264 289 299 306 350 Total Time: 2:02:33.00 Average: 24:30.60 40 P. K. Yonge 1065 129 160 195 273 308 336 Total Time: 2:02:40.00 Average: 24:32.00 41 Flagler Palm Coast 1135 143 169 220 282 321 323 Total Time: 2:04:58.00 Average: 24:59.60 42 Celebration 1167 100 147 292 309 319 Total Time: 2:06:17.00 Average: 25:15.40 43 Leesburg 1209 22 224 278 342 343 348 Total Time: 2:12:35.00 Average: 26:31.00 44 Vero Beach 1217 176 211 239 290 301 Total Time: 2:05:31.00 Average: 25:06.20 45 Land O'Lakes 1227 204 214 258 272 279 295 297 Total Time: 2:05:22.00 Average: 25:04.40 46 Wellington 1269 189 250 260 274 296 Total Time: 2:06:39.00 Average: 25:19.80 47 Harmony 1279 141 221 259 324 334 338 346 Total Time: 2:10:31.00 Average: 26:06.20 48 South Lake 1295 97 201 300 345 352 Total Time: 2:17:24.00 Average: 27:28.80 49 Gainesville 1314 215 244 265 280 310 326 Total Time: 2:08:02.00 Average: 25:36.40 50 Mount Dora 1329 5 302 322 339 361 362 Total Time: 2:20:04.00 Average: 28:00.80 51 Buchholz 1371 228 238 243 318 344 Total Time: 2:14:05.00 Average: 26:49.00 52 Freedom (Orlando) 1412 193 233 312 327 347 Total Time: 2:16:28.00 Average: 27:17.60 53 Ft. White 1447 190 269 317 320 351 355 359 Total Time: 2:17:48.00 Average: 27:33.60 54 Anclote 1448 207 285 303 325 328 Total Time: 2:14:27.00 Average: 26:53.40 55 Santa Fe 1571 245 330 331 332 333 Total Time: 2:22:07.00 Average: 28:25.40 56 Bishop Snyder 1619 249 335 337 340 358 363 Total Time: 2:30:53.00 Average: 30:10.60 56 Newberry 1619 255 294 354 356 360 Total Time: 2:34:13.00 Average: 30:50.60 58 Warner Christian 1713 313 341 349 353 357 364 Total Time: 2:38:06.00 Average: 31:37.20 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Bartram Trail 61 8 11 12 14 16 21 28 Total Time: 2:00:27.20 Average: 24:05.44 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 75 4 5 9 25 32 40 51 Total Time: 2:00:36.83 Average: 24:07.37 3 Creekside 103 1 15 26 30 31 46 54 Total Time: 2:01:38.71 Average: 24:19.75 4 Gulf Coast 129 10 19 22 37 41 65 68 Total Time: 2:04:45.30 Average: 24:57.06 5 Estero 195 6 18 35 59 77 130 Total Time: 2:08:39.36 Average: 25:43.87 6 Boone 216 3 44 48 60 61 86 87 Total Time: 2:08:42.24 Average: 25:44.45 6 Nease 216 13 23 43 53 84 98 104 Total Time: 2:09:23.94 Average: 25:52.79 8 Winter Park 220 17 38 50 57 58 70 Total Time: 2:10:02.36 Average: 26:00.48 9 Colonial 246 7 20 24 55 140 Total Time: 2:12:53.74 Average: 26:34.75 10 Oak Hall 268 2 47 49 82 88 100 Total Time: 2:11:19.95 Average: 26:15.99 11 Cypress Lake 317 52 63 66 67 69 71 96 Total Time: 2:15:18.14 Average: 27:03.63 12 Bishop Moore 322 34 39 76 80 93 141 Total Time: 2:15:43.56 Average: 27:08.72 13 Titusville 324 33 42 74 78 97 131 143 Total Time: 2:16:01.10 Average: 27:12.22 14 Celebration 408 29 56 83 116 124 129 153 Total Time: 2:21:38.28 Average: 28:19.66 15 Eastside 451 45 72 102 113 119 132 145 Total Time: 2:23:11.58 Average: 28:38.32 16 Charlotte 461 27 99 108 110 117 Total Time: 2:23:35.23 Average: 28:43.05 17 Gainesville 462 73 81 92 105 111 128 138 Total Time: 2:23:21.61 Average: 28:40.33 18 Vanguard (Ocala) 465 64 75 89 112 125 126 148 Total Time: 2:24:40.47 Average: 28:56.10 19 Fleming Island 472 79 90 94 103 106 139 154 Total Time: 2:23:53.14 Average: 28:46.63 20 St. Johns Country Day 498 36 62 122 136 142 144 147 Total Time: 2:29:09.52 Average: 29:49.91 21 Eastridge 529 85 91 95 123 135 146 151 Total Time: 2:29:08.66 Average: 29:49.74 22 Land O'Lakes 609 107 109 118 120 155 Total Time: 2:34:52.82 Average: 30:58.57 23 Atlantic (Delray) 637 101 115 134 137 150 Total Time: 2:37:47.29 Average: 31:33.46 24 P. K. Yonge 644 114 121 127 133 149 152 156 Total Time: 2:38:25.32 Average: 31:41.07

 

 

2011 Results - Mountain Dew Invitational

Published by Shane on Sep 24 2011, 08:31 PM

Website:Click here

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    UF Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/24/2011                     
                                 Gainesville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Men 8k Run CC College/Univ
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1521 Forys, Craig           Michigan              24:35.55    1             
  2  #985 Mizereck, Matt         Florida               24:38.50    2             
  3 #1517 Aprill, Bobby          Michigan              24:39.73    3             
  4  #805 Kirwa, Evans           Embry-Riddle          24:47.23    4             
  5 #1637 Hurysz, Jake           North Carolina        24:54.63    5             
  6 #1635 Cunningham, Adam       North Carolina        24:55.07    6             
  7  #987 Parrish, Mark          Florida               25:03.14    7             
  8  #976 Clark, Jimmy           Florida               25:04.91    8             
  9 #1639 Morgan, Scott          North Carolina        25:05.02    9             
 10 #1526 Rayyan, Morsi          Michigan              25:05.80   10             
 11  #982 Izewski, Josh          Florida               25:08.83   11             
 12 #1519 Blacklaws, Brendon     Michigan              25:12.86   12             
 13 #1641 Raneri, John           North Carolina        25:16.55   13             
 14 #1643 Valeriani, Matt        North Carolina        25:25.86   14             
 15 #1644 Williams, Blake        North Carolina        25:32.90   15             
 16 #1520 Ferlic, Mason          Michigan              25:36.05   16             
 17 #1524 Ornelas, Zach          Michigan              25:39.10   17             
 18  #977 Davidson, Tyler        Florida               25:39.91   18             
 19 #1518 Beams, Mark            Michigan              25:47.31   19             
 20 #1522 Henning, Derek         Michigan              25:57.02                  
 21 #1636 Driggs, Jack           North Carolina        25:58.34   20             
 22 #1523 Karr, Nathan           Michigan              26:01.99                  
 23  #988 Schanen, Alex          Florida               26:08.71   21             
 24 #1640 Presson, Isaac         North Carolina        26:08.83                  
 25 #1527 Yau, James             Michigan              26:12.75                  
 26  #979 Garcia, Eduardo        Florida               26:14.30   22             
 27 #1832 Berry, Michael         Saint Leo             26:16.20   23             
 28 #2402 Hensley, Matt          Florida Track Club    26:21.99   24             
 29 #1048 Castillo, Sebastia     Florida Int'l         26:23.77   25             
 30 #1932 Bauer, Connor          South Florida         26:30.53   26             
 31  #800 Frazier, Alex          Embry-Riddle          26:33.91   27             
 32 #1488 Fontaine, Luke         Miami                 26:37.11   28             
 33 #2409 Gonzalez, Elias        Running Center E      26:38.28   29             
 34 #2401 Hensley, Mike          Florida Track Club    26:40.85   30             
 35 #1675 Meagher, Kevin         Nova Southeastern     26:41.10   31             
 36 #2399 Guirard, Mitch         Florida Track Club    26:44.14   32             
 37 #1490 Kaczka, Greg           Miami                 26:46.46   33             
 38 #2407 Ripley, Ryan           Running Center E      26:47.87   34             
 39 #1051 Estrada, Joshua        Florida Int'l         26:50.34   35             
 40 #1487 Adams, Connor          Miami                 26:52.88   36             
 41  #980 Hines, John-Logan      Florida               26:54.03                  
 42 #2387 Meyer, Landon          Una                   26:57.46                  
 43 #2410 Osborne, James         Running Center E      27:00.69   37             
 44  #806 Kraus, Zach            Embry-Riddle          27:01.07   38             
 45 #2403 Lake, Chris            Florida Track Club    27:05.77   39             
 46 #2405 Roeser, Kurt           Florida Track Club    27:07.59   40             
 47 #2383 Benjamin, Mark         Florida Track Club    27:09.23   41             
 48 #1638 Magnuson, Steve        North Carolina        27:12.68                  
 49  #981 Izewski, Alex          Florida               27:13.07                  
 50 #1033 Deeley, Shane          Florida Gulf Coast    27:17.09   42             
 51 #1491 Pezzulo, Sean          Miami                 27:19.47   43             
 52  #861 Lambert, Michael       Flagler               27:21.03   44             
 53 #1670 Hernandez, Omar        Nova Southeastern     27:21.58   45             
 54 #1050 Cook, Dylan            Florida Int'l         27:23.71   46             
 55 #1010 Davis, Ryan            Florida Atlantic      27:24.56   47             
 56 #1489 Jarnigen, Jacee        Miami                 27:26.75   48             
 57 #1030 Chemaoi, Gilbert       Florida Gulf Coast    27:31.57   49             
 58 #1037 Payne, Sanders         Florida Gulf Coast    27:32.34   50             
 59 #1935 Fernandez, Steven      South Florida         27:35.40   51             
 60 #1674 Kilp, Timo             Nova Southeastern     27:37.01   52             
 61 #2404 Menaker, Brian         Florida Track Club    27:37.69   53             
 62 #1938 Lipsman, Jeff          South Florida         27:40.42   54             
 63 #1036 McGee, Dillon          Florida Gulf Coast    27:42.77   55             
 64 #1049 Castro, Kevin          Florida Int'l         27:49.80   56             
 65 #2170 Herring, Sean          Una-Florida           27:55.83                  
 66  #803 Hernandez, Alec        Embry-Riddle          27:56.67   57             
 67 #1018 Vidal, Michael         Florida Atlantic      27:57.04   58             
 68 #1933 Bing, Jonathan         South Florida         27:58.72   59             
 69 #1038 Rudloff, Chris         Florida Gulf Coast    27:59.50   60             
 70 #1013 Neel, Michael          Florida Atlantic      27:59.98   61             
 71 #1943 Soto, Felix            South Florida         28:02.25   62             
 72  #184 Brown, Ricy            Bethune-Cookman       28:09.15   63             
 73 #1040 Stafford, Ryan         Florida Gulf Coast    28:13.15   64             
 74 #1052 Michael, Julius        Florida Int'l         28:14.63   65             
 75  #797 Clare, Patrick         Embry-Riddle          28:15.71   66             
 76  #856 Bonus, Alex            Flagler               28:16.32   67             
 77 #2395 Rosato, Michael        Florida Track Club    28:25.61                  
 78 #1012 Kessler, Eric          Florida Atlantic      28:26.11   68             
 79  #798 Dordick, Jacob         Embry-Riddle          28:26.48   69             
 80 #1494 Wood, Philip           Miami                 28:29.66   70             
 81 #1837 Norris, Jon            Saint Leo             28:32.96   71             
 82 #2126 Epifanio, Andrew       Stetson               28:33.81   72             
 83 #2385 Delgadillo, Miguel     Una                   28:39.20                  
 84 #1035 Lanning, Jonathan      Florida Gulf Coast    28:41.55   73             
 85 #1835 Haynes, Brian          Saint Leo             28:44.49   74             
 86 #2392 Monteau, Dan           Una                   28:48.46                  
 87  #810 Riggs, Jason           Embry-Riddle          28:53.01   75             
 88 #1009 Coffman, Neil          Florida Atlantic      28:54.37   76             
 89 #2389 Phillippi, Josh        Una                   28:56.72                  
 90 #1941 Serikyaku, Amuru       South Florida         28:59.07   77             
 91 #2400 Hensley, Bobby         Florida Track Club    28:59.47                  
 92 #2394 Clark, Dan             Una                   29:08.46                  
 93 #1942 Simari, Lucas          South Florida         29:10.68   78             
 94  #799 Federico, Bruce        Embry-Riddle          29:11.44                  
 95 #1493 Wilson, Matthew        Miami                 29:11.86   79             
 96 #1053 Oliver, Jason          Florida Int'l         29:11.92   80             
 97  #857 Casciano, Derek        Flagler               29:13.59   81             
 98  #864 Talavera, Justin       Flagler               29:18.63   82             
 99  #811 Roberts, Dylan         Embry-Riddle          29:21.38                  
100 #1014 Razib, Mohammad        Florida Atlantic      29:24.53   83             
101  #858 Goodman, Matt          Flagler               29:31.87   84             
102 #1492 Ricketts, Anthony      Miami                 29:31.96                  
103  #796 Brasch, Jonathon       Embry-Riddle          29:33.20                  
104 #1834 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo             29:35.31   85             
105 #1015 Simon, Adam            Florida Atlantic      29:38.88   86             
106 #1836 Malys, David           Saint Leo             29:44.74   87             
107 #2122 Burton, Kyle           Stetson               29:46.27   88             
108  #862 Mundy, Corey           Flagler               29:50.75   89             
109 #1937 Hilgar, Bryan          South Florida         29:55.51                  
110 #2412 Meraz, Pedro           Running Center E      29:57.83   90             
111 #1833 Callahan, Connor       Saint Leo             30:03.30   91             
112 #1669 Crecco, Nico           Nova Southeastern     30:05.20   92             
113 #2248 Nusbaum, Jonathan      Warner                30:11.42   93             
114  #863 Shave, Zach            Flagler               30:14.93   94             
115  #189 Riggins, Curtis        Bethune-Cookman       30:19.88   95             
116 #1011 Gomez, Julian          Florida Atlantic      30:23.01                  
118 #1676 Sulken, Craig          Nova Southeastern     30:28.59   97             
118 #1676 Sulken, Craig          Nova Southeastern     30:28.46                  
119  #860 Jones, Chad            Flagler               30:30.40                  
120 #2382 Spradlin, Ray          Una                   30:35.83                  
121 #2398 Blythe, Adam           Florida Track Club    30:37.28                  
122 #2458 Anderson, Jeffrey      Una                   30:43.77                  
123 #2414 Rietsma, Lee           Running Center E      30:48.31   98             
124 #1673 Jerothe, Ryan          Nova Southeastern     31:06.51   99             
125  #859 Johnson, Richard       Flagler               31:09.62                  
126 #1672 Jacob, Chris           Nova Southeastern     31:13.16                  
127 #2381 Pancotto, Michael      Una                   31:13.63                  
128 #1017 Taylor, Hunter         Florida Atlantic      31:17.18                  
129  #807 L'Heureux, Dalton      Embry-Riddle          31:19.71                  
130 #2397 Dodson, Justin         Florida Track Club    31:20.91                  
131 #2125 Dughi, Brian           Stetson               31:31.55  100             
132  #801 Fuller, Joe            Embry-Riddle          31:47.78                  
133 #2244 Hamernik, Jaeden       Warner                32:00.51  101             
134 #1255 Wong, Craig            Johnson & Wales       32:08.19                  
135 #1841 Van Natter, Jeff       Saint Leo             32:11.75  102             
136  #188 Phillips, Jaquell      Bethune-Cookman       32:14.92  103             
137 #2123 Butler, Jeremy         Stetson               32:32.48  104             
138 #2388 LaNasha, Tristan       Una                   32:42.13                  
139  #186 Harris, Tavares        Bethune-Cookman       32:42.67  105             
140 #2246 Johnson, Zackary       Warner                32:52.27  106             
141 #2241 Brown, Matthew         Warner                33:04.69  107             
142 #1249 Garcia, Jonathan       Johnson & Wales       33:21.96                  
143 #1671 Hogan, Nicholas        Nova Southeastern     33:42.14                  
144 #2124 Davis, Peter           Stetson               33:51.25  108             
145 #2245 Howell, Alexander      Warner                34:07.49  109             
146 #2384 Kays, Andrew           Una                   34:13.82                  
147 #2128 Parkinson, Angelo      Stetson               34:13.84  110             
148 #2242 Davis, Courtney        Warner                34:25.69  111             
149 #2363 Loudaros, Georgios     Una                   34:27.40                  
150 #2355 Bernard, Sedric        Northwood Univ.       34:30.02                  
151 #2127 Greene, Deryck         Stetson               34:43.24  112             
152  #185 Davis, Nnamdi          Bethune-Cookman       35:28.44  113             
153 #2247 Kidd, Eric             Warner                36:13.32  114             
154 #2360 Randolph, Brandon      Northwood Univ.       38:36.19                  
155 #2240 Barber, Dyrren         Warner                38:41.20                  
156 #2358 Kruse, Adam            Northwood Univ.       38:55.30                  
157 #1250 Harvey, Cameron        Johnson & Wales       39:08.59                  
158 #2357 Hancock, Pete          Northwood Univ.       41:21.68                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Michigan                     42    1    3   10   12   16   17   19          
      Total Time:  2:05:09.99                                                    
         Average:    25:02.00                                                    
   2 Florida                      46    2    7    8   11   18   21   22          
      Total Time:  2:05:35.30                                                    
         Average:    25:07.06                                                    
   3 North Carolina               47    5    6    9   13   14   15   20          
      Total Time:  2:05:37.13                                                    
         Average:    25:07.43                                                    
   4 Florida Track Club          165   24   30   32   39   40   41   53          
      Total Time:  2:14:00.34                                                    
         Average:    26:48.07                                                    
   5 Miami                       188   28   33   36   43   48   70   79          
      Total Time:  2:15:02.67                                                    
         Average:    27:00.54                                                    
   6 Embry-Riddle                192    4   27   38   57   66   69   75          
      Total Time:  2:14:34.59                                                    
         Average:    26:54.92                                                    
   7 Florida Int'l               227   25   35   46   56   65   80               
      Total Time:  2:16:42.25                                                    
         Average:    27:20.45                                                    
   8 South Florida               252   26   51   54   59   62   77   78          
      Total Time:  2:17:47.32                                                    
         Average:    27:33.47                                                    
   9 Florida Gulf Coast          256   42   49   50   55   60   64   73          
      Total Time:  2:18:03.27                                                    
         Average:    27:36.66                                                    
  10 Running Center Elite        288   29   34   37   90   98                    
      Total Time:  2:21:12.98                                                    
         Average:    28:14.60                                                    
  11 Florida Atlantic            310   47   58   61   68   76   83   86          
      Total Time:  2:20:42.06                                                    
         Average:    28:08.42                                                    
  12 Nova Southeastern           317   31   45   52   92   97   99               
      Total Time:  2:22:13.48                                                    
         Average:    28:26.70                                                    
  13 Saint Leo                   340   23   71   74   85   87   91  102          
      Total Time:  2:22:53.70                                                    
         Average:    28:34.74                                                    
  14 Flagler                     358   44   67   81   82   84   89   94          
      Total Time:  2:23:41.44                                                    
         Average:    28:44.29                                                    
  15 Stetson                     472   72   88  100  104  108  110  112          
      Total Time:  2:36:15.36                                                    
         Average:    31:15.08                                                    
  16 Bethune-Cookman             479   63   95  103  105  113                    
      Total Time:  2:38:55.07                                                    
         Average:    31:47.02                                                    
  17 Warner                      516   93  101  106  107  109  111  114          
      Total Time:  2:42:16.38                                                    
         Average:    32:27.28                                                    

Event 5  Women 5k Run CC College/Univ
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 LaCaze, Genevieve            Florida               17:05.09    1             
  2 N'Getich, Florence           Florida               17:11.96    2             
  3 McGee, Cory                  Florida               17:28.48    3             
  4 Lucena, Maria                North Carolina        17:51.98    4             
  5 Prendergast, Allie           South Florida         17:52.69    5             
  6 Farber, Lianne               North Carolina        17:53.58    6             
  7 Lehardy, Annie               North Carolina        17:58.17    7             
  8 Norbo, Carter                North Carolina        17:58.65    8             
  9 Strasser, Stephanie          Florida               17:59.22    9             
 10 Taylor, Jacque               North Carolina        18:01.60   10             
 11 Perzanowski, Jamie           Ucf                   18:04.04   11             
 12 Pierre, Joane                Jacksonville          18:07.86   12             
 13 Norman, Emma                 North Carolina        18:12.79   13             
 14 Kirby, Caroline              North Carolina        18:13.32   14             
 15 Cooper, Callie               Florida               18:18.40   15             
 16 VanDeGrift, Grace            Florida               18:19.43   16             
 17 Arrington, Lindsi            Miami                 18:21.07   17             
 18 Perkins, Amanda              Florida               18:22.60   18             
 19 Jax, Michelle                Florida Atlantic      18:26.15   19             
 20 Duda, Betsy                  Florida Track Club    18:31.49                  
 21 Chambers, Shaniel            South Florida         18:35.48   20             
 22 Meyer, Svenja                Jacksonville          18:40.19   21             
 23 Rempel, Karley               North Carolina        18:43.64                  
 24 Novotna, Tereza              Saint Leo             18:47.54   22             
 25 Hedstrom, Bailee             Jacksonville          18:48.67   23             
 26 Smith, Yasmin                South Florida         18:51.27   24             
 27 Dunkley, Kadian              Bethune-Cookman       18:54.01   25             
 28 Palm, Alexandria             Nova Southeastern     18:56.23   26             
 29 Williams, Kelli              South Florida         18:57.13   27             
 30 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle          19:01.43   28             
 31 Spoerle, Devin               South Florida         19:02.01   29             
 32 Cohen, Barrie                Florida Gulf Coast    19:02.63   30             
 33 Johnston, Christine          South Florida         19:04.76   31             
 34 Espino, Daniela              Florida Int'l         19:05.01   32             
 35 Dovell, Brooke               Miami                 19:12.00   33             
 36 Godfrey, Tenley              Florida               19:13.41                  
 37 Loafman, Deanna              Florida Atlantic      19:13.43   34             
 38 Perzanowski, Kelly           Florida Gulf Coast    19:18.19   35             
 39 Falcone, Lauren              Rollins               19:19.25   36             
 40 Keel, Morgan                 Jacksonville          19:22.87   37             
 41 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle          19:23.66   38             
 42 Stokes, Taylor               Nova Southeastern     19:25.63   39             
 43 Hayes, Shelby                Florida               19:30.32                  
 44 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida         19:31.05   40             
 45 Adan, Samia                  Florida Int'l         19:33.00   41             
 46 Huskey, Macy                 Florida               19:36.84                  
 47 Paton, Stacy                 Florida Atlantic      19:40.50   42             
 48 Harper, Maria                Stetson               19:40.69   43             
 49 Falcone, Justine             Rollins               19:41.21   44             
 50 Strekel, Taylor              Flagler               19:42.90   45             
 51 Bailey, Sarah                Jacksonville          19:43.24   46             
 52 Eaton, Bailey                Embry-Riddle          19:45.28   47             
 53 Warren, Faith                Palm Beach Atlantic   19:45.99   48             
 54 Luxama, Charlene             Florida Atlantic      19:46.73   49             
 55 Level-Menton, Mary           Una                   19:46.79                  
 56 Ludwick, Allison             Miami                 19:46.97   50             
 57 Julie, Mayfield              Embry-Riddle          19:52.17   51             
 58 Bary, Megan                  Florida Atlantic      19:53.25   52             
 59 Huff, Teresa                 Ucf                   19:53.92   53             
 60 McAuliffe, Courtney          Nova Southeastern     19:56.83   54             
 61 Browne, Jillian              Saint Leo             19:58.85   55             
 62 Crist, Casey                 Miami                 20:00.38   56             
 63 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle          20:01.31   57             
 64 Prendergast, Jessie          South Florida         20:01.94                  
 65 Hoffman, Caity               Florida Gulf Coast    20:03.84   58             
 66 Lawton, Paige                Florida Atlantic      20:10.56   59             
 67 Smash, Brittaney             Nova Southeastern     20:12.87   60             
 68 Canady, Tai                  Florida Int'l         20:13.49   61             
 69 Pachay, Jessica              Ucf                   20:14.58   62             
 70 James, Rachael               South Florida         20:16.04                  
 71 Francis, Krystelle           Florida Int'l         20:16.45   63             
 72 Sumner, Kourtney             Palm Beach Atlantic   20:16.49   64             
 73 Williams, Amelia             Ucf                   20:16.96   65             
 74 Busby, Anna                  Una                   20:18.68                  
 75 Sexton, Jessica              Palm Beach Atlantic   20:19.72   66             
 76 Hyatt, Baleigh               Embry-Riddle          20:23.03   67             
 77 Wilbur, Alicen               Florida Gulf Coast    20:23.52   68             
 78 McKnight, Laura              Flagler               20:23.95   69             
 79 Bowmann, Peri                Nova Southeastern     20:26.07   70             
 80 Harvey, Katherine            Palm Beach Atlantic   20:29.02   71             
 81 Ducos, Marjorie              Florida Gulf Coast    20:29.39   72             
 82 Bonk, Nicole                 Embry-Riddle          20:29.52   73             
 83 Casagrande, Kathleen         Flagler               20:32.45   74             
 84 Vogler, Amalia               Jacksonville          20:35.21   75             
 85 Mann, Helen                  Florida Atlantic      20:36.39   76             
 86 Castillo, Cody               Ucf                   20:40.19   77             
 87 Jones, Mollie                Rollins               20:41.87   78             
 88 Ventura, Catherine           Florida Int'l         20:44.69   79             
 89 Cripe, Tara                  Florida Atlantic      20:45.42                  
 90 Ritter, Abby                 South Florida         20:47.41                  
 91 Kittell, Danielle            Palm Beach Atlantic   20:48.13   80             
 92 Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia        Jacksonville          20:49.51   81             
 93 Seynders, Kacy               Una                   20:50.05                  
 94 MacMillan, Gretchen          Florida Gulf Coast    20:53.40   82             
 95 Gillespie, Mallory           Una                   20:54.56                  
 96 Estime, Jennifer             Miami                 20:55.65   83             
 97 Winston, Erica               Ucf                   20:56.10   84             
 98 McAuliffe, Colleen           Pasco-Hernando CC     20:56.59   85             
 99 Connor, Chelsea              Florida Atlantic      20:57.16                  
100 White, Desmika               Florida Int'l         20:57.43   86             
101 Antuna, Lee Ann              Saint Leo             21:00.06   87             
102 Eschbach, Lauren             Embry-Riddle          21:04.13                  
103 Blackburn, Holly             Saint Leo             21:06.86   88             
104 Acosta, Christa              Pasco-Hernando CC     21:17.05   89             
105 Novack, Kristin              Una                   21:17.46                  
106 Copley, Maxime               Warner                21:17.75   90             
107 Gilmore, Meghan              Palm Beach Atlantic   21:18.95   91             
108 Guzsvany, Sabrina            Stetson               21:19.32   92             
109 Brandehoff, Emmy             Ucf                   21:20.44   93             
110 Vitucci, Eva                 South Florida         21:24.83                  
111 Veazey, Sarah                Florida Atlantic      21:25.28                  
112 Brea, Cristina               Miami                 21:26.21   94             
113 Fanali, Rebecca              Florida Atlantic      21:26.43                  
114 Logan, Ne'Ausha              Ucf                   21:28.92                  
115 Brandehoff, Ali              Ucf                   21:29.51                  
116 Daspit, Katie                Una                   21:30.98                  
117 Spurlin, Kaylea              Warner                21:31.59   95             
118 Oakley, Robyn                South Florida         21:33.66                  
119 Osteen, Jessica              Nova Southeastern     21:36.49   96             
120 Rangel, Alexa                Florida Int'l         21:37.89   97             
121 Ball, Kira                   Embry-Riddle          21:39.97                  
122 Fisher, Shenequa             South Florida         21:44.37                  
123 McLean, Alicia               South Florida         21:44.78                  
124 Dudley, Natalie              Pasco-Hernando CC     21:47.05   98             
125 Bratcher, Kayla              Pasco-Hernando CC     21:47.78   99             
126 Scaffidi, Danielle           Ucf                   21:48.28                  
127 Hensely, Mariel              Florida Track Club    21:48.82                  
128 Sawyer, Alyssa               Florida Gulf Coast    21:51.31  100             
129 Penates, Vanessa             Florida Atlantic      21:51.73                  
130 Konstantinovic, Monique      South Florida         21:52.62                  
131 Koch, Julia                  Miami                 22:06.80  101             
132 Cooke, Taylor                Florida Gulf Coast    22:08.72                  
133 Patrick, Candice             Florida Atlantic      22:13.55                  
134 Shaffer, Kaitlin             Flagler               22:20.20  102             
135 Abrante, Daniela             Nova Southeastern     22:24.97  103             
136 Spidojic, Ajla               Pasco-Hernando CC     22:25.97  104             
137 Haines, Haley                Rollins               22:26.15  105             
138 Ryan, Sara                   Miami                 22:30.96                  
139 Tomei, Marissa               Pasco-Hernando CC     22:32.36  106             
140 Buning, Erin                 Flagler               22:34.58  107             
141 Ludwick, Jenna               Embry-Riddle          22:36.99                  
142 Thompson, Alyssa             Stetson               22:40.37  108             
143 Lettiero, Chelsea            Florida Atlantic      22:43.56                  
144 Schultz, Cassandra           Embry-Riddle          22:54.48                  
145 Delaney, Ann                 South Florida         22:57.23                  
146 Blanford, Moriah             Warner                23:07.74  109             
147 Pinaire, Madeleine           Flagler               23:08.43  110             
148 Davenport, Winter            South Florida         23:09.02                  
149 Schmidt, Melissa             Flagler               23:17.68  111             
150 Iselsy, Christine            Stetson               23:24.05  112             
151 Castillon, Tabitha           Stetson               23:27.33  113             
152 Brown, Morgan                Bethune-Cookman       23:40.42  114             
153 Lewis, Alexys                Bethune-Cookman       23:46.40  115             
154 Mentor, Ashley               Flagler               23:50.24                  
155 Tomei, Toni                  Pasco-Hernando CC     23:53.22  116             
156 Brate, Nikole                South Florida         23:57.52                  
157 Cross, Brittany              Embry-Riddle          23:58.90                  
158 Grier, Alexus                Bethune-Cookman       23:59.71  117             
159 Bergman, Kristina            Una                   23:59.97                  
160 Uhlar, Courtney              South Florida         24:01.19                  
161 Betencourt, Daniella         Rollins               24:06.14  118             
162 Vazquez, Gabrielle           South Florida         24:07.56                  
163 Schiedenhelm, Melissa        Pasco-Hernando CC     24:08.48                  
164 Andersen-Otten, Mariah       South Florida         24:09.05                  
165 Spencer, Jeleisa             Warner                24:10.88  119             
166 Walsh, Sarah                 Palm Beach Atlantic   24:12.92  120             
167 Wilbon, Lashondra            Bethune-Cookman       24:16.18  121             
168 Lumley, Lauren               South Florida         24:17.34                  
169 Caird, Emma                  Flagler               24:23.37                  
170 Nichols, Brandi              Nova Southeastern     24:24.56                  
171 Joseph, Manolitha            Warner                24:27.98  122             
172 Basulto, Alea                Pasco-Hernando CC     24:30.91                  
173 Snyder, Elyse                Saint Leo             24:35.54  123             
174 Peters, Brooke               Pasco-Hernando CC     24:39.22                  
175 Mash, Miranda                Johnson & Wales       24:42.48                  
176 Carney, Kali                 Saint Leo             24:48.99  124             
177 Bird, Stephanie              Stetson               24:53.47  125             
178 Spear, Julie                 Stetson               25:00.71  126             
179 Barstow, Ashley              Warner                25:06.14  127             
180 Monroe, Tierra               Pasco-Hernando CC     25:07.82                  
181 Mallard, Heather             South Florida         25:17.56                  
182 Smith, Jaena                 Embry-Riddle          25:30.52                  
183 Maree, Christina             South Florida         25:33.66                  
184 Harrell, Shannon             Stetson               25:43.24                  
185 Osegueda, Jessica            Warner                25:45.03  128             
186 Herrera, Solianna            South Florida         25:46.41                  
187 Templeton, Britni            South Florida         25:48.30                  
188 Greenamoyer, Rachel          South Florida         26:09.49                  
189 Kaylor, Mckenzie             Saint Leo             26:12.63  129             
190 Clark, Stephanie             South Florida         26:15.53                  
191 Goodwin, Christina           Rollins               26:16.40  130             
192 Poole-Trice, Christine       South Florida         26:21.93                  
193 Lewis, Hannah                Rollins               26:22.53  131             
194 Goldstein, Melissa           Saint Leo             26:29.85                  
195 Franklin, Deanna             Pasco-Hernando CC     26:53.42                  
196 Graves, Reanne               South Florida         27:29.62                  
197 Rios, Jennifer               Rollins               28:39.06                  
198 Dickerson, Kayla             Northwood Univ.       28:43.29                  
199 Adams, Ashley                South Florida         28:56.84                  
200 Petithomme, Joane            Warner                29:13.54                  
201 Stein, Devon                 South Florida         29:20.03                  
202 Aptheker, Alex               South Florida         29:22.66                  
203 Sangster, Acacia             Warner                29:40.96                  
204 Mason, Jessica               Johnson & Wales       29:54.11                  
205 Taylor, Nichelle             South Florida         31:05.51                  
206 McCray, Sakeema              Warner                32:24.15                  
207 Blair, Jessica               Northwood Univ.       32:34.35                  
208 Blair, Heather               Northwood Univ.       33:34.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Florida                      30    1    2    3    9   15   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.15                                                    
         Average:    17:36.63                                                    
   2 North Carolina               35    4    6    7    8   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.98                                                    
         Average:    17:56.80                                                    
   3 South Florida               105    5   20   24   27   29   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:33:18.58                                                    
         Average:    18:39.72                                                    
   4 Jacksonville                139   12   21   23   37   46   75   81          
      Total Time:  1:34:42.83                                                    
         Average:    18:56.57                                                    
   5 Florida Atlantic            196   19   34   42   49   52   59   76          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.06                                                    
         Average:    19:24.02                                                    
   6 Embry-Riddle                221   28   38   47   51   57   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.85                                                    
         Average:    19:36.77                                                    
   7 Miami                       239   17   33   50   56   83   94  101          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.07                                                    
         Average:    19:39.22                                                    
   8 Nova Southeastern           249   26   39   54   60   70   96  103          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.63                                                    
         Average:    19:47.53                                                    
   9 Florida Gulf Coast          263   30   35   58   68   72   82  100          
      Total Time:  1:39:17.57                                                    
         Average:    19:51.52                                                    
  10 Ucf                         268   11   53   62   65   77   84   93          
      Total Time:  1:39:09.69                                                    
         Average:    19:49.94                                                    
  11 Florida Int'l               276   32   41   61   63   79   86   97          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.64                                                    
         Average:    19:58.53                                                    
  12 Palm Beach Atlantic         329   48   64   66   71   80   91  120          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.35                                                    
         Average:    20:19.87                                                    
  13 Saint Leo                   375   22   55   87   88  123  124  129          
      Total Time:  1:45:28.85                                                    
         Average:    21:05.77                                                    
  14 Rollins                     381   36   44   78  105  118  130  131          
      Total Time:  1:46:14.62                                                    
         Average:    21:14.93                                                    
  15 Flagler                     397   45   69   74  102  107  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.08                                                    
         Average:    21:06.82                                                    
  16 Stetson                     468   43   92  108  112  113  125  126          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.76                                                    
         Average:    22:06.36                                                    
  17 Pasco-Hernando CC           475   85   89   98   99  104  106  116          
      Total Time:  1:48:14.44                                                    
         Average:    21:38.89                                                    
  18 Bethune-Cookman             492   25  114  115  117  121                    
      Total Time:  1:54:36.72                                                    
         Average:    22:55.35                                                    
  19 Warner                      535   90   95  109  119  122  127  128          
      Total Time:  1:54:35.94                                                    
         Average:    22:55.19                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 41    #0 Unknown                                      17:12.52                  
  1   #93 Clemente, Elliot       Belen Jesuit Prep     15:26.62    1             
  2  #521 arroyo, andres         Colonial              15:37.81    2             
  3  #415 O'Connor, Quincy       Celebration           15:53.40    3             
  4  #835 Rojas, aaron           Estero                15:58.18    4             
  5  #364 Godwin, Chris          Buchholz              16:01.05    5             
  6 #1604 Reynolds, Mac          Nease                 16:04.59    6             
  7  #429 DelMonte, Max          Chamberlain           16:11.41    7             
  8  #104 Lopez, Avery           Belen Jesuit Prep     16:12.59    8             
  9 #2303 Anguish, Billy         Winter Park           16:13.12    9             
 10 #1553 Gates, Buddy           Naples                16:16.49   10             
 11  #105 Magoulas, Michael      Belen Jesuit Prep     16:16.98   11             
 12 #1369 Mutz, Mark             Lakeland Christian    16:28.18                  
 13 #1755 Westlake, Garrett      P. K. Yonge           16:31.91   12             
 14 #1502 Garcia, Manny          Miami Columbus        16:32.19   13             
 15  #119 Tejidor, Francisco     Belen Jesuit Prep     16:35.06   14             
 16 #1788 Iglesias, Andrew       Pembroke Pin          16:36.23                  
 17 #1392 Nichols, Travis        Land O'Lakes          16:41.35   15             
 18 #2093 McCarthy, Thomas       St. Thomas Aquinas    16:42.43   16             
 19 #2316 Lindsey, John          Winter Park           16:44.13   17             
 20  #103 Jude, Peter            Belen Jesuit Prep     16:45.80   18             
 21 #1501 Fernandez, Danny       Miami Columbus        16:47.14   19             
 22 #2199 Ramaswami, Emery       Vanguard (Ocala)      16:47.22   20             
 23 #1204 Deceus, Jean           Immokalee             16:48.90   21             
 24 #1155 Licari, Peter          Hagerty               16:49.29   22             
 25 #2110 Magee, Matt            Steinbrenner          16:49.91   23             
 26  #541 Profitt, John          Colonial              16:50.63   24             
 27  #534 licht, caleb           Colonial              16:51.72   25             
 28 #1509 Linares, Danny         Miami Columbus        16:52.88   26             
 29    #6 Gazari, Argishti       Anclote               16:53.23   27             
 30 #1497 Castro, Kenny          Miami Columbus        16:54.90   28             
 31 #1487 Adams, Connor          Miami                 16:55.05                  
 32  #526 decker, cody           Colonial              16:55.96   29             
 33  #121 Tomas, Fabian          Belen Jesuit Prep     16:56.09   30             
 34  #487 Wenger, Tim            Citrus                16:57.58                  
 35 #1747 Brown, Jordan          P. K. Yonge           16:59.93   31             
 36  #174 Majumdar, Sean         Berkeley Prep         17:00.16   32             
 37 #1329 Papa, Nick             Lake Highland Prep    17:06.08   33             
 38  #479 Foster, Jakin          Circle Christian      17:06.60   34             
 39  #911 Romero, Edward         Flanagan              17:07.80                  
 40  #368 Hundersmark, Ryan      Buchholz              17:10.66   35             
 41 #2221 Salis, Matt            Vero Beach            17:12.93   36             
 42 #2077 Bauer, Nicholas        St. Thomas Aquinas    17:15.26   37             
 43  #173 Main, Alex             Berkeley Prep         17:18.15   38             
 44 #1773 Buschman, Luke         Palm Harbor           17:18.36                  
 45  #826 Briner, Steven         Estero                17:21.09   39             
 46 #2081 Cress, Kevin           St. Thomas Aquinas    17:22.68   40             
 47 #2108 Lima, Tyler            Steinbrenner          17:22.97   41             
 48   #10 Sorrick, Christoph     Anclote               17:23.94   42             
 49 #1512 Ortega, Pedro          Miami Columbus        17:25.58   43             
 50  #532 hurd, anthony          Colonial              17:25.80   44             
 51  #463 Schnulle, Ryan         Charlotte             17:29.83   45             
 52 #1205 DelaCruz, Leonel       Immokalee             17:30.68   46             
 53 #1559 Shearer, Lee           Naples                17:30.73   47             
 54  #453 Cardenas, Dominic      Charlotte             17:31.32   48             
 55 #1496 Cabrera, Patrick       Miami Columbus        17:31.60   49             
 56 #1183 Henning, Matt          Harmony               17:35.20   50             
 57 #1657 Ojeda, Mario           Northside Christian   17:36.10   51             
 58  #275 Dillard, Brian         Boca Raton            17:36.64   52             
 59  #827 Cartagena, Jose        Estero                17:37.12   53             
 60  #502 Selph, Justin          Cocoa Beach           17:37.72   54             
 61 #1213 Lara, Cesar            Immokalee             17:37.75   55             
 62 #1203 Cherilus, Frandy       Immokalee             17:39.12   56             
 63 #1287 Endrulat, Jacob        Keswick Christian     17:40.58   57             
 64 #2098 Montali, Stefano       St. Thomas Aquinas    17:40.86   58             
 65 #2086 Grenet, Christian      St. Thomas Aquinas    17:41.35   59             
 66   #91 Arbelo, Ulises         Belen Jesuit Prep     17:42.23   60             
 67   #40 Jeske, Luke            Atlantic (Delray)     17:42.85   61             
 68  #672 Chicas, Victor         Dunnellon             17:43.15   62             
 69  #542 ramirez, raul          Colonial              17:44.17   63             
 70  #434 Montoya, Sebastian     Chamberlain           17:44.29   64             
 71 #1974 Cole, Matt             St. Cloud             17:46.17   65             
 72 #1979 Montalvo, Antonio      St. Cloud             17:46.40   66             
 73  #169 Dowdle, James          Berkeley Prep         17:46.68   67             
 74  #878 Alter, Joseph          Flagler Palm Coast    17:47.48   68             
 75 #2109 Lima, Zach             Steinbrenner          17:49.77   69             
 76 #1152 Gargiulo, Matt         Hagerty               17:50.84   70             
 77 #1552 Fernandez, Jorge       Naples                17:51.00   71             
 78 #1555 Kalvin, Garrison       Naples                17:53.90   72             
 79  #898 Walbert, Bradley       Flagler Palm Coast    17:56.56   73             
 80  #942 Giroux, Ciaran         Fleming Island        17:57.52   74             
 81 #2112 West, Preston          Steinbrenner          17:57.87   75             
 82  #436 Russo, Sean            Chamberlain           17:57.95   76             
 83 #2314 Hayes, Kyle            Winter Park           17:58.54   77             
 84 #2111 West, Blake            Steinbrenner          17:58.89   78             
 85  #311 Helfrich, Burkhard     Boone                 17:59.35   79             
 86 #2223 Wade, Austin           Vero Beach            18:00.05   80             
 87 #2302 Andrade, Stephan       Winter Park           18:00.79   81             
 88  #879 Carroll, Thomas        Flagler Palm Coast    18:01.00   82             
 89 #1154 Larison, Zach          Hagerty               18:01.34   83             
 90  #831 Hernandez, Alexand     Estero                18:01.49   84             
 91  #839 Sommer, Adam           Estero                18:01.81   85             
 92  #832 Ledesma, Ricky         Estero                18:02.86   86             
 93  #459 Pollizzi, Andrew       Charlotte             18:03.07   87             
 94 #1322 Bailey, Peyton         Lake Highland Prep    18:03.48   88             
 95 #2218 Demons, Keith          Vero Beach            18:03.84   89             
 96  #746 Davis, James           Eastside              18:04.35   90             
 97 #2277 Lucas, Travis          Wellington            18:06.36   91             
 98  #574 Gubitz, Al             Creekside             18:07.25   92             
 99  #337 Merrill, Andrew        Bradford              18:09.02   93             
100 #1753 Janson, Joseph         P. K. Yonge           18:09.40   94             
101  #145 Fitzpatrick, Bosto     Belleview             18:09.71   95             
102 #1267 Chenault, Tyrin        Jones                 18:10.49   96             
103  #755 Quintana, Emilio       Eastside              18:11.62   97             
104  #581 Moore, Dustin          Creekside             18:12.67   98             
105 #2200 Rood, David            Vanguard (Ocala)      18:13.83   99             
106 #2311 Fattore, Brandon       Winter Park           18:14.28  100             
107  #586 Petow, Kevin           Creekside             18:15.05  101             
108  #897 Vicens, Jan Carlo      Flagler Palm Coast    18:15.96  102             
109   #77 Cox, Steven            Bartram Trail         18:17.29  103             
110 #2284 Redito, Luke           West Shore            18:18.00                  
111  #828 Chavez, Julian         Estero                18:18.78  104             
112  #773 Irons, Mark            Edgewater             18:20.81  105             
113 #1513 Palmer, Brian          Miami Columbus        18:21.26  106             
114  #844 dannelly, phillip      First Coast           18:23.14                  
115  #277 Eldred, Bradley        Boca Raton            18:23.54  107             
116   #18 Duncan, Brandon        Armwood               18:23.84  108             
117 #2085 Fuentes, Alex          St. Thomas Aquinas    18:24.06  109             
118 #2325 Townes, Andrew         Winter Park           18:24.19  110             
119 #1288 Quandt, Travor         Keswick Christian     18:24.52  111             
120  #477 Henry, Jeffrey         Circle Christian      18:25.19  112             
121  #486 Wainwright, Josh       Circle Christian      18:26.24  113             
122  #758 Thue-Bludworth, Ca     Eastside              18:26.41  114             
123  #632 Flint, Rufus           Doral Academy         18:27.29  115             
124 #1797 Boyer, Cody            Ridgeview             18:28.43  116             
125 #1364 Kirkman, Chad          Lakeland              18:29.36  117             
126  #433 Liotine, Danny         Chamberlain           18:29.57  118             
127  #944 Helms, Cody            Fleming Island        18:31.37  119             
128  #170 Hill, John             Berkeley Prep         18:31.97  120             
129  #362 Davis, Brady           Buchholz              18:32.07  121             
130 #1746 Bolsor, Derek          P. K. Yonge           18:32.47  122             
131 #1800 Ledbetter, Benjami     Ridgeview             18:32.56  123             
132 #1358 Kluge, Brandan         Lake Weir             18:33.39                  
133  #885 Garrett, Ashton        Flagler Palm Coast    18:33.73  124             
134 #2305 Bogden, John           Winter Park           18:33.89  125             
135 #1400 Stahl, Tyler           Land O'Lakes          18:34.70  126             
136 #2194 Ledzian, Patrick       Vanguard (Ocala)      18:35.24  127             
137  #499 Holst, Brandon         Cocoa Beach           18:36.00  128             
138  #913 Thamarasseril, Sha     Flanagan              18:37.39                  
139  #501 Sayyeau, Cory          Cocoa Beach           18:37.66  129             
140 #1596 Insel, Blake           Nease                 18:37.74  130             
141 #2106 Biles, Tanner          Steinbrenner          18:37.85  131             
142 #1270 Hines, Jared           Jones                 18:38.15  132             
143  #172 Longbottom, Greg       Berkeley Prep         18:38.24  133             
144 #1362 Hulzebos, Jonathan     Lakeland              18:39.28  134             
145 #2107 Cerreta, Chris         Steinbrenner          18:39.86  135             
146 #2219 Kutner, Jordan         Vero Beach            18:40.67  136             
147  #460 Quinn, Connor          Charlotte             18:40.80  137             
148 #2270 Heath, Tyler           Wellington            18:40.80  138             
149 #2097 Montali, Lorenzo       St. Thomas Aquinas    18:40.83  139             
150  #660 Hall, Ethan            Dunedin               18:41.76  140             
151 #1198 Aguirre, Robert        Immokalee             18:42.85  141             
152 #1886 Porter, Ross           Shorecrest Prep       18:43.13  142             
153  #778 Thrailkill, Joseph     Edgewater             18:47.70  143             
154  #882 Duffy, Kevin           Flagler Palm Coast    18:49.08  144             
155 #1125 David, Carl            Gulf Coast            18:50.25  145             
156 #1359 Soucey, Chandler       Lake Weir             18:50.50                  
157 #1151 Enot, Josh             Hagerty               18:50.53  146             
158 #2155 Thomason, James        Trinity Catholic      18:50.61  147             
159 #1583 Abreu, Jeremy          Nease                 18:51.18  148             
160  #585 Petow, Chris           Creekside             18:52.07  149             
161 #1723 Hoge, Ryan             Osceola (Seminole)    18:53.03  150             
162 #1654 Montenari, Mathew      Northside Christian   18:53.44  151             
163 #1721 Clarke, Adam           Osceola (Seminole)    18:53.55  152             
164 #1605 Roche, Tim             Nease                 18:54.03  153             
165 #1722 Fry, Mitchell          Osceola (Seminole)    18:57.77  154             
166 #1326 Fournier, Michael      Lake Highland Prep    19:00.32  155             
167 #1331 Skidelsky, Tyler       Lake Highland Prep    19:00.86  156             
168 #2220 Pfautz, Cole           Vero Beach            19:01.48  157             
169 #1133 Howell, Alec           Gulf Coast            19:01.62  158             
170  #383 Winter, David          Buchholz              19:01.99  159             
171 #2197 Morrison, Lee          Vanguard (Ocala)      19:03.00  160             
172 #1887 Scoby, Justin          Shorecrest Prep       19:04.04  161             
173  #321 Slason, Chris          Boone                 19:04.85  162             
174 #1802 Smith, Andrew          Ridgeview             19:05.08  163             
175  #437 Toriscelli, Shane      Chamberlain           19:06.21  164             
176 #1264 Aikens, Terrence       Jones                 19:06.23  165             
177 #1725 Scarpinato, Scott      Osceola (Seminole)    19:06.66  166             
178  #176 Vasiloudes, Vasili     Berkeley Prep         19:06.68  167             
179 #1593 Griffey, Kyle          Nease                 19:07.70  168             
180 #1066 Pacific, Jacob         Forest                19:08.23  169             
181 #1153 Gnan, Jamie            Hagerty               19:08.95  170             
182  #278 Heckman, Kyle          Boca Raton            19:09.29  171             
183  #215 Kucera, Frankie        Bishop Moore          19:09.62  172             
184 #1720 Cape, Reggie           Osceola (Seminole)    19:10.54  173             
185  #645 Cunningham, AJ         Dr. Phillips          19:10.84  174             
186  #750 Kumar, Ravi            Eastside              19:10.91  175             
187  #535 lopez, jared           Colonial              19:11.41  176             
188 #1799 deCurnou, Garrett      Ridgeview             19:12.41  177             
189 #1200 Arcos, Ismael          Immokalee             19:12.45  178             
190 #1558 Sanders, Reid          Naples                19:13.02  179             
191  #305 Coscia, Anthony        Boone                 19:13.69  180             
192  #418 Sanchez, Diego         Celebration           19:13.87  181             
193 #1724 Nimrick, Jeremy        Osceola (Seminole)    19:13.92  182             
194  #141 Delk, Landen           Belleview             19:14.12  183             
195  #476 Ault, Joseph           Circle Christian      19:14.67  184             
196 #1885 Peterson, Luke         Shorecrest Prep       19:14.71  185             
197  #889 Mowey, Jared           Flagler Palm Coast    19:14.89  186             
198 #1557 Martinez, Matthew      Naples                19:16.18  187             
199  #636 Valois-Velez, Miqu     Doral Academy         19:16.28  188             
200 #1748 Dolan, David           P. K. Yonge           19:16.87  189             
201 #1703 Logeson, Zach          Oak Hall              19:17.20                  
202  #958 Williams, Zach         Fleming Island        19:17.36  190             
203  #247 Biala, Aren            Bishop Snyder         19:18.01  191             
204 #1092 Miles, Greg            Freedom (Orlando)     19:20.97  192             
205  #263 Santiago, Brian        Bishop Snyder         19:21.02  193             
206  #573 Gruber, Chase          Creekside             19:21.38  194             
207  #907 Acosta, Juan           Flanagan              19:21.75                  
208 #1536 Cohn, Austin           Mount Dora            19:21.87                  
209  #219 Muscardin, Chris       Bishop Moore          19:21.98  195             
210  #631 Dieguez, Frank         Doral Academy         19:23.01  196             
211  #375 Monteau, Andrew        Buchholz              19:23.90  197             
212  #634 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau     Doral Academy         19:23.96  198             
213 #2158 Waller, Ben            Trinity Catholic      19:24.00  199             
214 #1602 Rabalais, Ross         Nease                 19:24.04  200             
215 #2145 Collier, Hunter        Titusville            19:24.66                  
216  #457 Kuhn, Tyler            Charlotte             19:26.78  201             
217  #580 McClure, Connor        Creekside             19:27.08  202             
218  #435 Purvis, Cameron        Chamberlain           19:27.30  203             
219  #500 Jacovitz, Noah         Cocoa Beach           19:27.41  204             
220 #2188 Earnest, John          Vanguard (Ocala)      19:28.06  205             
221  #267 Wilamowski, Jonah      Bishop Snyder         19:29.69  206             
222 #1395 Oergel, Dillon         Land O'Lakes          19:29.81  207             
223  #496 Galanopolis, Telly     Cocoa Beach           19:30.45  208             
224 #1658 Root, Todd             Northside Christian   19:32.26  209             
225 #1803 Williams, Michael      Ridgeview             19:32.26  210             
226  #144 Filippucci, Sean       Belleview             19:32.34  211             
227 #1211 Hernandez, Hector      Immokalee             19:32.42  212             
228  #635 Sotomayor, Xavier      Doral Academy         19:34.72  213             
229  #481 Fretwell, Michael      Circle Christian      19:35.63  214             
230  #650 Rojas, Anthony         Dr. Phillips          19:36.10  215             
231 #2326 Ward, Andrew           Gainesville           19:36.87  216             
232 #1709 Perry, Austin          Oak Hall              19:37.34                  
233  #381 Waldo, Chris           Buchholz              19:39.46  217             
234 #1123 Barlow, Clay           Gulf Coast            19:39.85  218             
235 #2217 Cole, Jaymes           Vero Beach            19:40.64  219             
236  #946 Jones, Isaac           Fleming Island        19:40.75  220             
237  #279 Kessel, Jordan         Boca Raton            19:40.97  221             
238  #931 Barbetti, Dylan        Fleming Island        19:42.46  222             
239 #1345 Alex, Martin           Lake Mary Prep        19:43.61                  
240 #1226 Carine, Noah           Internationa          19:43.89  223             
241  #324 Taylor, Preston        Boone                 19:44.61  224             
242 #1597 Jarriel, Caleb         Nease                 19:44.65  225             
243  #593 Tyer, Jacob            Creekside             19:45.06  226             
244  #744 Bowen, James           Eastside              19:46.26  227             
245 #1284 Bird, Matthew          Keswick Christian     19:47.75  228             
246 #1699 Beauchamp, Zackery     Oak Hall              19:47.84                  
247  #262 Rawls, Avery           Bishop Snyder         19:47.98  229             
248  #428 Cardenas, Diego        Chamberlain           19:48.16  230             
249 #2274 Karni, Ben             Wellington            19:48.48  231             
250  #497 Hall, Dylan            Cocoa Beach           19:50.36  232             
251  #253 Fisher, Kyle           Bishop Snyder         19:50.67  233             
252 #2207 Yap, Chandler          Vanguard (Ocala)      19:52.10  234             
253  #313 Laxton, Adam           Boone                 19:52.18  235             
254 #1462 Malloy, Cody           Leesburg              19:52.91  236             
255 #1980 Morgan, Bailey         St. Cloud             19:54.03  237             
256 #1419 Alford, Sam            Lecanto High School   19:54.75  238             
257 #1136 Lindsay, Jack          Gulf Coast            19:55.75  239             
258 #1391 MacDonald, Tyler       Land O'Lakes          19:55.80  240             
259  #218 Mitchell, Trent        Bishop Moore          19:57.11  241             
260 #1122 Alzamora, Mike         Gulf Coast            19:58.87  242             
261 #1539 Repollo, Jordan        Mount Dora            19:59.91                  
262  #659 Bock, Peyton           Dunedin               20:00.84  243             
263  #483 Lusk, Josh             Circle Christian      20:01.14  244             
264 #1726 Tsiguloff, Eric        Osceola (Seminole)    20:01.68  245             
265 #2144 Bray, Hunter           Titusville            20:01.74                  
266  #225 Savage, Michael        Bishop Moore          20:02.89  246             
267  #647 jarolimek, todd        Dr. Phillips          20:03.60  247             
268 #2224 Wingler, Aaron         Vero Beach            20:04.17  248             
269  #945 Jackson, Matt          Fleming Island        20:04.82  249             
270 #1363 Johnson, Kyle          Lakeland              20:06.63  250             
271  #456 Gugino, Joseph         Charlotte             20:08.72  251             
272  #702 Braddy, Corry          Eastridge             20:09.69  252             
273  #304 Collins, Charles       Boone                 20:09.78  253             
274  #300 Bohannan, Jordan       Boone                 20:10.49  254             
275 #1551 Arnold, Morgan         Naples                20:11.48  255             
276   #36 Fay, William           Atlantic (Delray)     20:12.51  256             
277 #1866 Herring, William       Santa Fe              20:14.24  257             
278 #1231 Heidenescher, Zak      Internationa          20:15.68  258             
279 #1139 Nay, Payson            Gulf Coast            20:16.03  259             
280 #1442 Spain, Colin           Lecanto High School   20:16.51  260             
281 #2275 Leonardi, Nick         Wellington            20:16.80  261             
282  #336 Hales, Thomas          Bradford              20:16.93  262             
283 #1286 Endrulat, Derek        Keswick Christian     20:17.12  263             
284 #1954 Lavancher, Joshua      South Lake            20:17.55  264             
285 #1389 Barnabei, Steven       Land O'Lakes          20:18.03  265             
286 #1475 Sammy, Nicholas        Meadowbrook Academy   20:18.20  266             
287 #1332 Webster, Sam           Lake Highland Prep    20:18.80  267             
288 #1182 Grieve, Alex           Harmony               20:19.05  268             
289 #1880 Bronstein, Chas        Shorecrest Prep       20:19.40  269             
290  #633 Morejon, Alejandro     Doral Academy         20:19.68  270             
291  #335 Gillenwaters, John     Bradford              20:21.61  271             
292 #1156 Lynch, Charles         Hagerty               20:22.15  272             
293 #1055 Cobb, Cristian         Forest                20:22.71  273             
294  #909 Lugo, Nick             Flanagan              20:24.76                  
295 #1324 Creamer, Carson        Lake Highland Prep    20:26.14  274             
296  #227 Sweeney, Freddie       Bishop Moore          20:26.78  275             
297 #2017 Britts, Troy           St. Johns Co          20:28.59  276             
298 #1798 Crowder, Caleb         Ridgeview             20:32.33  277             
299  #712 Velez, Eric            Eastridge             20:32.51  278             
300 #1230 Greek, Seth            Internationa          20:34.61  279             
301  #143 Durham, Tyler          Belleview             20:35.04  280             
302 #1221 Alderman, Bryan        Internationa          20:35.04  281             
303 #1233 Kuhn, Joel             Internationa          20:36.29  282             
304 #2269 DeFazio, Dominick      Wellington            20:36.85  283             
305 #1160 Ancelmo, Augustine     Hardee                20:37.53  284             
306 #1290 Shearer, Caleb         Keswick Christian     20:40.13  285             
307  #458 Modzelewski, Timot     Charlotte             20:42.08  286             
308  #663 Reedy, Kyle            Dunedin               20:42.60  287             
309  #159 Smallridge, Justin     Belleview             20:43.31  288             
310 #1225 Carine, Caleb          Internationa          20:45.04  289             
311 #1187 Wilhelm, Taylor        Harmony               20:47.58  290             
312  #700 Berberena, Carlos      Eastridge             20:49.37  291             
313 #1185 Jacob, Gilbert         Harmony               20:50.20  292             
314 #1285 Brand, Nate            Keswick Christian     20:50.22  293             
315 #2439 Lambert, Clayton       Atlantic (Delray)     20:50.33  294             
316  #611 Casiano, Juan          Cypress Lake          20:51.66  295             
317 #2328 Barner, Adam           Gainesville           20:52.03  296             
318  #616 Leyva, Fernando        Cypress Lake          20:52.18  297             
319 #2027 Killea, Jonathan       St. Johns Co          20:52.37  298             
320 #1058 Henderson, Tim         Forest                20:53.80  299             
321  #136 Boles, Benjamin        Belleview             20:55.47  300             
322 #1801 Nettles, Sean          Ridgeview             20:55.96  301             
323  #703 Bruener, Tyler         Eastridge             20:56.20  302             
324 #1228 Conklin, Justin        Internationa          20:57.86  303             
325 #1883 Lovesky, Chris         Shorecrest Prep       20:58.40  304             
326  #281 Lynn, John             Boca Raton            20:58.88  305             
327  #617 Moore, Connor          Cypress Lake          21:01.46  306             
328 #1443 Vilardi, Thomas        Lecanto High School   21:02.99  307             
329 #1429 Dupler, Conner         Lecanto High School   21:03.94  308             
330  #207 Brockman, Ben          Bishop Moore          21:04.69  309             
331 #1438 Pich, Alex             Lecanto High School   21:05.23  310             
332    #8 Noble, Tyler           Anclote               21:06.90  311             
333 #1323 Beltz, Austin          Lake Highland Prep    21:07.62  312             
334 #1865 Gentry, Troy           Santa Fe              21:07.69  313             
335 #1073 Sutherland, Ty         Forest                21:13.01  314             
336 #1656 Ojeda, Lucio           Northside Christian   21:14.07  315             
337  #649 Lawrence, Adam         Dr. Phillips          21:14.12  316             
338   #19 Green, Kyle            Armwood               21:14.39  317             
339 #2031 Montgomery, Colin      St. Johns Co          21:16.27  318             
340  #630 Acosta, Brian          Doral Academy         21:16.80  319             
341   #84 Popiel, Chris          Bartram Trail         21:17.79  320             
342 #1186 Miller, Austin         Harmony               21:19.81  321             
343 #1955 MacCraw, Austin        South Lake            21:19.95  322             
344 #1269 Greenwood, Quincee     Jones                 21:20.61  323             
345  #652 thomas, aaron          Dr. Phillips          21:23.98  324             
346 #1161 Beatty, Brandon        Hardee                21:24.35  325             
347  #714 Zamora, Giancarlo      Eastridge             21:25.10  326             
348 #1091 Ibrahim, Shadi         Freedom (Orlando)     21:25.97  327             
349 #2327 Dose, Jonathan         Gainesville           21:26.68  328             
350 #1064 McCrann, Paul          Forest                21:27.46  329             
351 #1655 Nunamaker, Justin      Northside Christian   21:29.41  330             
352  #280 Leon, Pedro            Boca Raton            21:30.40  331             
353   #22 Rivera, Jacob          Armwood               21:31.99  332             
354  #708 Johnson, Jace          Eastridge             21:32.21  333             
355 #1465 Stoffer, Jacob         Leesburg              21:33.25  334             
356  #417 Rainey, Robert         Celebration           21:35.06  335             
357   #75 Baumgaertner, Ryan     Bartram Trail         21:36.61  336             
358  #748 Gillette, Austin       Eastside              21:37.10  337             
359 #2280 Porath, Andrew         Wellington            21:37.59  338             
360 #1184 Huff, Chris            Harmony               21:39.05  339             
361 #1956 Pivacco, James         South Lake            21:39.63  340             
362   #17 Brennen, Logan         Armwood               21:40.66  341             
363   #85 Small, Emerson         Bartram Trail         21:43.39  342             
364 #1972 Allcorn, Aaron         St. Cloud             21:43.44  343             
365   #43 Mata, Juan             Atlantic (Delray)     21:45.13  344             
366  #665 Zacharopolus, Andr     Dunedin               21:46.29  345             
367 #1957 Singh, Kevin           South Lake            21:47.81  346             
368  #845 hart, drew             First Coast           21:48.57                  
369 #2154 Powers, Joseph         Trinity Catholic      21:49.14  347             
370 #1181 Craig, Nick            Harmony               21:50.27  348             
371  #757 Ruppert, Matthew       Eastside              21:52.38  349             
372  #615 Gauthier, Dion         Cypress Lake          21:52.80  350             
373 #1459 Funke, Kyle            Leesburg              21:52.81  351             
374 #1268 Gallego, Michael       Jones                 21:58.42  352             
375 #1397 Poore, Jake            Land O'Lakes          21:59.42  353             
376 #1094 Roberts, Paul          Freedom (Orlando)     22:00.98  354             
377 #2015 Aiosa, Gregory         St. Johns Co          22:01.03  355             
378 #1704 Marichal, Manny        Oak Hall              22:02.23                  
379  #416 Puesan, Luis           Celebration           22:02.54  356             
380 #1390 Davidson, Robert       Land O'Lakes          22:03.48  357             
381  #211 Fay, Max               Bishop Moore          22:06.22  358             
382  #338 Peirce, Scotty         Bradford              22:07.99  359             
383   #88 Wheeler, James         Bartram Trail         22:08.66  360             
384 #1881 Kant, Adrian           Shorecrest Prep       22:09.78  361             
385 #1754 Van Arnam, Matt        P. K. Yonge           22:09.82  362             
386 #1289 Schaefer, Bradley      Keswick Christian     22:11.21  363             
387  #709 Johnson, Kevn          Eastridge             22:14.34  364             
388  #779 Trainor, Sean          Edgewater             22:16.40  365             
389 #1757 Nettles, Zachary       Palatka               22:17.46                  
390 #1436 Murray, Kyle           Lecanto High School   22:19.92  366             
391 #1472 Pierre, Rodny          Meadowbrook Academy   22:22.10  367             
392 #1859 Anderson, Stefan       Santa Fe              22:23.86  368             
393 #2329 Upshaw, Sean           Gainesville           22:24.07  369             
394 #2330 Upshaw, Bryan          Gainesville           22:25.20  370             
395  #367 Huber, John            Buchholz              22:26.11  371             
396 #2282 Unterhalter, John      Wellington            22:27.83  372             
397 #1360 Donley, Kyle           Lakeland              22:29.12  373             
398  #619 Oliveros, Ricardo      Cypress Lake          22:30.79  374             
399 #1871 White, Todd            Santa Fe              22:33.42  375             
400 #1361 Ferrell, Levi          Lakeland              22:38.57  376             
401 #2157 Trabings, Ben          Trinity Catholic      22:42.22  377             
402  #661 Herman, Joshua         Dunedin               22:43.71  378             
403 #1458 Feustel, Garrett       Leesburg              22:45.99  379             
404    #9 Poly, Constantine      Anclote               22:47.04  380             
405  #664 Sean, Mcclean          Dunedin               22:47.77  381             
406 #2039 Thomas, Kelvin         St. Johns Co          22:49.62  382             
407  #411 Buckstein, Evan        Celebration           22:49.78  383             
408 #1622 Saltzgiver, George     Newberry              22:52.16  384             
409  #618 Moran, Nick            Cypress Lake          22:53.66  385             
410 #1978 Johnson, Tony          St. Cloud             22:53.76  386             
411 #1456 Carlisle, Will         Leesburg              23:01.23  387             
412 #1976 Grimmes, Michael       St. Cloud             23:05.84  388             
413 #2331 Gregg, Calvin          Gainesville           23:08.38  389             
414 #1351 Martin, Patrick        Lake Mary Prep        23:15.50                  
415 #1162 Briones, Adrian        Hardee                23:18.13  390             
416 #1541 Severe, Anthony        Mount Dora            23:19.23                  
417 #2032 Moran, Michael         St. Johns Co          23:19.35  391             
418   #24 Rodak, Joshua          Armwood               23:22.57  392             
419 #1618 Irvine, Bradley        Newberry              23:30.57  393             
420 #1653 Jackson, Kyle          Northside Christian   23:33.12  394             
421 #1652 Dorsey, Glen           Northside Christian   23:33.60  395             
422 #2332 Howell, Ryan           Gainesville           23:37.49  396             
423 #1950 Boyd, James            South Lake            23:44.07  397             
424 #1169 Pierstorff, Alex       Hardee                23:44.17  398             
425 #1473 Poon, Tyler            Meadowbrook Academy   23:59.34  399             
426 #1090 Head, Calvin           Freedom (Orlando)     24:05.03  400             
427  #774 Lorenzo, Angelo        Edgewater             24:16.31  401             
428   #44 Mitchell, Cody         Atlantic (Delray)     24:17.20  402             
429 #1463 McWilliams, Weston     Leesburg              24:32.15  403             
430 #1621 Purvis, Dylan          Newberry              24:33.88  404             
431 #1271 Hunt, Javeon           Jones                 24:35.95  405             
432  #769 Crenshay, Quillen      Edgewater             24:46.05  406             
433 #1477 Watson, Jared          Meadowbrook Academy   24:52.23  407             
434 #1617 Duarte, Agustin        Newberry              24:52.61  408             
435   #39 Iglesias, Daniel       Atlantic (Delray)     25:06.91  409             
436 #1470 denton, sean           Meadowbrook Academy   25:15.05  410             
437 #2445 Harding, Tyler         Ft. White             25:21.37                  
438 #1167 Moreno, Antonio        Hardee                25:21.62  411             
439 #1089 Gil, Julian            Freedom (Orlando)     25:35.18  412             
440   #25 Rooks, Robert          Armwood               25:39.13  413             
441  #675 lamb, dillon           Dunnellon             25:54.28  414             
442  #676 pastore, daniel        Dunnellon             25:54.35  415             
443 #1474 Rose, Luke             Meadowbrook Academy   26:02.73  416             
444  #674 cross, charles         Dunnellon             26:06.72  417             
445 #1863 Etchart, Derek         Santa Fe              26:11.39  418             
446 #1277 Woldagabriel, Awet     Jones                 26:15.44  419             
447 #1620 McCoy, Korbin          Newberry              26:17.67  420             
448 #1095 Sagastume, Byron       Freedom (Orlando)     26:19.09  421             
449  #340 Thompson, Marcus       Bradford              26:38.98  422             
450  #772 Hartog (Hayes), Ro     Edgewater             26:43.57  423             
451    #5 Brown, David           Anclote               27:04.58  424             
452 #1869 Sanders, Andrew        Santa Fe              27:17.29  425             
453  #673 Colston, Tylor         Dunnellon             27:26.71  426             
454 #2444 Bagg, Doug             Ft. White             27:30.72                  
455 #2151 Adams, Blaise          Trinity Catholic      28:16.17  427             
456 #1366 Voight, Joseph         Lakeland              28:21.07  428             
457 #2443 Compton, Joshua        Ft. White             28:37.41                  
458 #1624 Styles, Taylor         Newberry              29:08.96  429             
459 #2153 Mancia, Andrew         Trinity Catholic      29:41.67  430             
460 #2156 Trabing, Bryan         Trinity Catholic      30:22.02  431             
461  #671 Bryan, Shane           Dunnellon             30:26.70  432             
462 #1619 Jones, Austin          Newberry              32:49.19  433             
463 #2152 Lovell, Tyler          Trinity Catholic      33:23.64                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit Prep            52    1    8   11   14   18   30   60          
      Total Time:  1:21:17.05                                                    
         Average:    16:15.41                                                    
   2 Colonial                    124    2   24   25   29   44   63  176          
      Total Time:  1:23:41.92                                                    
         Average:    16:44.39                                                    
   3 Miami Columbus              129   13   19   26   28   43   49  106          
      Total Time:  1:24:32.69                                                    
         Average:    16:54.54                                                    
   4 St. Thomas Aquinas          210   16   37   40   58   59  109  139          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.58                                                    
         Average:    17:20.52                                                    
   5 Estero                      265    4   39   53   84   85   86  104          
      Total Time:  1:26:59.69                                                    
         Average:    17:23.94                                                    
   6 Winter Park                 284    9   17   77   81  100  110  125          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.86                                                    
         Average:    17:26.18                                                    
   7 Steinbrenner                286   23   41   69   75   78  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.41                                                    
         Average:    17:35.89                                                    
   8 Immokalee                   319   21   46   55   56  141  178  212          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.30                                                    
         Average:    17:39.86                                                    
   9 Naples                      379   10   47   71   72  179  187  255          
      Total Time:  1:28:45.14                                                    
         Average:    17:45.03                                                    
  10 Berkeley Prep               390   32   38   67  120  133  167               
      Total Time:  1:29:15.20                                                    
         Average:    17:51.04                                                    
  11 Chamberlain                 429    7   64   76  118  164  203  230          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.43                                                    
         Average:    17:53.89                                                    
  12 P. K. Yonge                 448   12   31   94  122  189  362               
      Total Time:  1:29:30.58                                                    
         Average:    17:54.12                                                    
  13 Flagler Palm Coast          449   68   73   82  102  124  144  186          
      Total Time:  1:30:34.73                                                    
         Average:    18:06.95                                                    
  14 Hagerty                     491   22   70   83  146  170  272               
      Total Time:  1:30:40.95                                                    
         Average:    18:08.19                                                    
  15 Vero Beach                  498   36   80   89  136  157  219  248          
      Total Time:  1:30:58.97                                                    
         Average:    18:11.80                                                    
  16 Buchholz                    517    5   35  121  159  197  217  371          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.67                                                    
         Average:    18:01.94                                                    
  17 Charlotte                   518   45   48   87  137  201  251  286          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:14.36                                                    
  18 Nease                       605    6  130  148  153  168  200  225          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.24                                                    
         Average:    18:19.05                                                    
  19 Vanguard (Ocala)            611   20   99  127  160  205  234               
      Total Time:  1:32:07.35                                                    
         Average:    18:25.47                                                    
  20 Creekside                   634   92   98  101  149  194  202  226          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.42                                                    
         Average:    18:33.69                                                    
  21 Circle Christian            657   34  112  113  184  214  244               
      Total Time:  1:32:48.33                                                    
         Average:    18:33.67                                                    
  22 Lake Highland Prep          699   33   88  155  156  267  274  312          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.54                                                    
         Average:    18:41.91                                                    
  23 Eastside                    703   90   97  114  175  227  337  349          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.55                                                    
         Average:    18:43.91                                                    
  24 Cocoa Beach                 723   54  128  129  204  208  232               
      Total Time:  1:33:49.24                                                    
         Average:    18:45.85                                                    
  25 Ridgeview                   789  116  123  163  177  210  277  301          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.74                                                    
         Average:    18:58.15                                                    
  26 Osceola (Seminole)          795  150  152  154  166  173  182  245          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.55                                                    
         Average:    19:00.31                                                    
  27 Fleming Island              825   74  119  190  220  222  249               
      Total Time:  1:35:09.46                                                    
         Average:    19:01.90                                                    
  28 Land O'Lakes                853   15  126  207  240  265  353  357          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.69                                                    
         Average:    18:59.94                                                    
  29 Boca Raton                  856   52  107  171  221  305  331               
      Total Time:  1:35:49.32                                                    
         Average:    19:09.87                                                    
  30 Boone                       880   79  162  180  224  235  253  254          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.68                                                    
         Average:    19:10.94                                                    
  31 Doral Academy               910  115  188  196  198  213  270  319          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.26                                                    
         Average:    19:13.06                                                    
  32 Keswick Christian           944   57  111  228  263  285  293  363          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.10                                                    
         Average:    19:22.02                                                    
  33 Gulf Coast                 1002  145  158  218  239  242  259               
      Total Time:  1:37:26.34                                                    
         Average:    19:29.27                                                    
  34 Wellington                 1004   91  138  231  261  283  338  372          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.30                                                    
         Average:    19:29.86                                                    
  35 Bishop Snyder              1052  191  193  206  229  233                    
      Total Time:  1:37:47.37                                                    
         Average:    19:33.48                                                    
  36 Northside Christian        1056   51  151  209  315  330  394  395          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.28                                                    
         Average:    19:45.06                                                    
  37 Belleview                  1057   95  183  211  280  288  300               
      Total Time:  1:38:14.52                                                    
         Average:    19:38.91                                                    
  38 Shorecrest Prep            1061  142  161  185  269  304  361               
      Total Time:  1:38:19.68                                                    
         Average:    19:39.94                                                    
  39 Jones                      1068   96  132  165  323  352  405  419          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.90                                                    
         Average:    19:50.78                                                    
  40 St. Cloud                  1097   65   66  237  343  386  388               
      Total Time:  1:40:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:00.76                                                    
  41 Bishop Moore               1129  172  195  241  246  275  309  358          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.38                                                    
         Average:    19:47.68                                                    
  42 Anclote                    1184   27   42  311  380  424                    
      Total Time:  1:45:15.69                                                    
         Average:    21:03.14                                                    
  43 Harmony                    1221   50  268  290  292  321  339  348          
      Total Time:  1:40:51.84                                                    
         Average:    20:10.37                                                    
  44 Lakeland                   1250  117  134  250  373  376  428               
      Total Time:  1:42:22.96                                                    
         Average:    20:28.60                                                    
  45 Celebration                1258    3  181  335  356  383                    
      Total Time:  1:41:34.65                                                    
         Average:    20:18.93                                                    
  46 Dr. Phillips               1276  174  215  247  316  324                    
      Total Time:  1:41:28.64                                                    
         Average:    20:17.73                                                    
  47 International Community    1323  223  258  279  281  282  289  303          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.51                                                    
         Average:    20:21.11                                                    
  48 Atlantic (Delray)          1357   61  256  294  344  402  409               
      Total Time:  1:44:48.02                                                    
         Average:    20:57.61                                                    
  49 Forest                     1384  169  273  299  314  329                    
      Total Time:  1:43:05.21                                                    
         Average:    20:37.05                                                    
  50 Dunedin                    1393  140  243  287  345  378  381               
      Total Time:  1:43:55.20                                                    
         Average:    20:47.04                                                    
  51 Bradford                   1407   93  262  271  359  422                    
      Total Time:  1:47:34.53                                                    
         Average:    21:30.91                                                    
  52 Edgewater                  1420  105  143  365  401  406  423               
      Total Time:  1:48:27.28                                                    
         Average:    21:41.46                                                    
  53 Lecanto High School        1423  238  260  307  308  310  366               
      Total Time:  1:43:23.42                                                    
         Average:    20:40.69                                                    
  54 Eastridge                  1449  252  278  291  302  326  333  364          
      Total Time:  1:43:52.87                                                    
         Average:    20:46.58                                                    
  55 Bartram Trail              1461  103  320  336  342  360                    
      Total Time:  1:45:03.74                                                    
         Average:    21:00.75                                                    
  56 Armwood                    1490  108  317  332  341  392  413               
      Total Time:  1:46:13.45                                                    
         Average:    21:14.69                                                    
  57 Trinity Catholic           1497  147  199  347  377  427  430  431          
      Total Time:  1:51:02.14                                                    
         Average:    22:12.43                                                    
  58 Gainesville                1579  216  296  328  369  370  389  396          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.85                                                    
         Average:    21:20.97                                                    
  59 Cypress Lake               1622  295  297  306  350  374  385               
      Total Time:  1:47:08.89                                                    
         Average:    21:25.78                                                    
  60 St. Johns Country Day      1629  276  298  318  355  382  391               
      Total Time:  1:47:27.88                                                    
         Average:    21:29.58                                                    
  61 South Lake                 1669  264  322  340  346  397                    
      Total Time:  1:48:49.01                                                    
         Average:    21:45.81                                                    
  62 Freedom (Orlando)          1685  192  327  354  400  412  421               
      Total Time:  1:52:28.13                                                    
         Average:    22:29.63                                                    
  63 Leesburg                   1687  236  334  351  379  387  403               
      Total Time:  1:49:06.19                                                    
         Average:    21:49.24                                                    
  64 Santa Fe                   1731  257  313  368  375  418  425               
      Total Time:  1:52:30.60                                                    
         Average:    22:30.12                                                    
  65 Dunnellon                  1734   62  414  415  417  426  432               
      Total Time:  2:03:05.21                                                    
         Average:    24:37.05                                                    
  66 Hardee                     1808  284  325  390  398  411                    
      Total Time:  1:54:25.80                                                    
         Average:    22:53.16                                                    
  67 Meadowbrook Academy        1849  266  367  399  407  410  416               
      Total Time:  1:56:46.92                                                    
         Average:    23:21.39                                                    
  68 Newberry                   2009  384  393  404  408  420  429  433          
      Total Time:  2:02:06.89                                                    
         Average:    24:25.38                                                    

Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #490 Davidson, Shelby       Cocoa Beach              18:12    1             
  2 #1373 Ortiz, Olivia          Lakewood Ranch           18:28    2             
  3  #123 Blaney, Anne-Marie     Belleview                18:45    3             
  4  #842 Candiano, Sarah        Evangelical              18:55                  
  5  #638 Blake, Bridget         Dr. Phillips             18:57    4             
  6 #1529 Heitling, Ashley       Mount Dora               19:11    5             
  7  #819 Smith, Kacy            Estero                   19:14    6             
  8 #1648 greenleaf, katelyn     Northside Christian      19:21    7             
  9  #816 Jenkins, Bethany       Estero                   19:22    8             
 10 #1687 Olinger, Brittney      Oak Hall                 19:29    9             
 11 #1096 Barlow, Carloline      Gulf Coast               19:30   10             
 12 #1371 McDermott, Devin       Lakewood Ranch           19:31   11             
 13 #1145 Ankli, Amy             Hagerty                  19:33   12             
 14  #639 Johnson, Amber         Dr. Phillips             19:34   13             
 15  #820 Solis, Katy G          Estero                   19:40   14             
 16  #563 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside                19:44   15             
 17 #1716 Irwin, Alexis          Osceola (Seminole)       19:46   16             
 18 #2065 Payne, Alexandra       St. Thomas Aquinas       19:49   17             
 19 #2071 Schloss, Megan         St. Thomas Aquinas       19:51   18             
 20 #1376 Zarrella, Kristin      Lakewood Ranch           19:57   19             
 21  #558 Morris, Shannon        Creekside                19:58   20             
 22  #285 Classe, Heather        Boone                    20:03   21             
 23 #1454 Wilson, Allison        Leesburg                 20:08   22             
 24 #2299 Stephens, Charlott     Winter Park              20:09   23             
 25 #2045 Eaton, Alex            St. Petersburg           20:09   24             
 26  #564 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside                20:11   25             
 27  #642 Pena, Annais           Dr. Phillips             20:12   26             
 28  #385 Balcazar, Maria        Carrollton               20:13   27             
 29 #2182 Mulford, Elizabeth     Vanguard (Ocala)         20:15   28             
 30 #1688 Perry, Lauren          Oak Hall                 20:30   29             
 31 #1683 Carlson, Talia         Oak Hall                 20:31   30             
 32  #814 Frank, Maria           Estero                   20:33   31             
 33 #2132 Castillo, Claire       Titusville               20:36   32             
 34 #1575 Rodale, Alyssa         Nease                    20:38   33             
 35 #2052 Braynon-Moore, Mar     St. Thomas Aquinas       20:39   34             
 36   #59 Ingoldsby, Rachel      Bartram Trail            20:42   35             
 37  #124 Blaney, Catherine      Belleview                20:43   36             
 38  #553 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside                20:43   37             
 39  #683 Green, Anita           Eastridge                20:43   38             
 40  #389 Gonzalez, Kailey       Carrollton               20:49   39             
 41 #2295 Morris, Morgan         Winter Park              20:49   40             
 42 #1194 Ramirez, Marlene       Immokalee                20:53   41             
 43  #294 Ketchum, Cassie        Boone                    20:54   42             
 44 #1372 Novak, Natalie         Lakewood Ranch           20:58   43             
 45 #2072 Suarez, Giselle        St. Thomas Aquinas       21:00   44             
 46 #1965 Octavia, Gonzalez      St. Cloud                21:02   45             
 47 #1968 Stadtlander, Ashly     St. Cloud                21:03   46             
 48   #12 Duncan, Amber          Armwood                  21:05                  
 49 #1148 Johnson, Brenna        Hagerty                  21:05   47             
 50  #467 Chapman, Denae         Circle Christian         21:08   48             
 51 #1374 Platt, Ashley          Lakewood Ranch           21:08   49             
 52 #1375 Wray, Katie            Lakewood Ranch           21:08   50             
 53  #506 Castro, shaylin        Colonial                 21:08   51             
 54 #1967 Solorzano, Karissa     St. Cloud                21:10   52             
 55 #1146 Ankli, Sarah           Hagerty                  21:10   53             
 56 #1544 Klopf, Hannah          Naples                   21:11   54             
 57 #2354 Cobb, Daniella         Forest                   21:13                  
 58 #1769 Paczynski, Brianna     Palm Harbor              21:14   55             
 59 #1879 Rovin, Olivia          Shorecrest Prep          21:14   56             
 60  #813 Curth, Aja             Estero                   21:14   57             
 61  #494 Storum, Malea          Cocoa Beach              21:14   58             
 62  #601 Manning, Chelsea       Cypress Lake             21:15   59             
 63 #1150 Sosa, Kerstin          Hagerty                  21:16   60             
 64 #1144 Albers, Haley          Hagerty                  21:17   61             
 65  #391 Madiedo, Marie         Carrollton               21:17   62             
 66 #1119 Vanderheid, Allayn     Gulf Coast               21:21   63             
 67 #1873 Broome, Savannah       Shorecrest Prep          21:32   64             
 68 #2068 Rischar, Brianna       St. Thomas Aquinas       21:35   65             
 69  #425 Schonder, Emily        Chamberlain              21:36                  
 70 #1969 Stadtlander, Katel     St. Cloud                21:36   66             
 71  #287 Collins, Claire        Boone                    21:37   67             
 72  #492 Hewitt, Althea         Cocoa Beach              21:39   68             
 73 #1770 Raymond, Sarah         Palm Harbor              21:39   69             
 74  #817 Slater, Katherine      Estero                   21:39   70             
 75  #273 Nicholson, Olivia      Boca Raton               21:40   71             
 76 #1677 Allegra, Marissa       Oak Hall                 21:40   72             
 77 #1101 De Greef, Danielle     Gulf Coast               21:44   73             
 78 #1792 Midgett, Alexandra     Ridgeview                21:44   74             
 79 #2148 Menton, Megan          Trinity Catholic         21:45                  
 80  #732 Pu, Christine          Eastside                 21:45   75             
 81  #515 Perkinson, Emily       Colonial                 21:46   76             
 82  #605 Scott, Emily           Cypress Lake             21:47   77             
 83  #643 Trinidad, Virnaliz     Dr. Phillips             21:47   78             
 84 #2138 Mendez, Alisa          Titusville               21:48   79             
 85  #812 Cline, Alexa           Estero                   21:48   80             
 86  #507 douglas, asha          Colonial                 21:50   81             
 87 #1717 Kistemaker, Rachel     Osceola (Seminole)       21:52   82             
 88 #1149 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty                  21:53   83             
 89 #1691 Ringdahl, Katie        Oak Hall                 21:53   84             
 90 #1966 Reid, Anaya            St. Cloud                21:54   85             
 91  #203 Slocum, Haley          Bishop Moore             21:55   86             
 92 #1543 Hogrefe, Courtney      Naples                   21:56   87             
 93   #56 Giangaspro, Hannah     Bartram Trail            21:56   88             
 94 #1645 goodwin, tori          Northside Christian      21:56   89             
 95  #390 Kolisch, Niki          Carrollton               21:56   90             
 96  #491 Greeson, Kayla         Cocoa Beach              21:57   91             
 97  #489 Burton, Lindsay        Cocoa Beach              22:01   92             
 98 #1103 Fowski, Alicia         Gulf Coast               22:02   93             
 99 #1789 Kistemaker, Stepha     Pinellas Park            22:03                  
100 #2063 Leager, Hallie         St. Thomas Aquinas       22:03   94             
101  #451 Young, Danielle        Charlotte                22:03   95             
102  #552 Gomez, Katie           Creekside                22:04   96             
103 #1947 LaVancher, Jessica     South Lake               22:05   97             
104 #1110 Jagodzinski, Jacqu     Gulf Coast               22:06   98             
105 #1147 Gargiulo, Tiffany      Hagerty                  22:07   99             
106  #409 Stephan, Lexi          Celebration              22:07  100             
107 #1578 Straughan, Carolin     Nease                    22:07  101             
108  #135 Yero, Melody           Belleview                22:09  102             
109 #1650 Johnson, Ashley        Northside Christian      22:09  103             
110  #161 Brown, Caroline        Berkeley Prep            22:10  104             
111 #1580 Xiang, Karen           Nease                    22:12  105             
112  #386 Cosio, Daniela         Carrollton               22:12  106             
113 #1714 Eisenbrei, Kayley      Osceola (Seminole)       22:13  107             
114 #1565 Clarke, Samantha       Nease                    22:14  108             
115  #298 Swartwood, Olivia      Boone                    22:19  109             
116  #202 Skipper, Elizabeth     Bishop Moore             22:20  110             
117 #1314 Deery, Erin            Lake Highland Prep       22:23  111             
118  #284 Burns, Katie           Boone                    22:24  112             
119  #568 Van Cleave, Jessic     Creekside                22:25  113             
120 #1192 Lopez, Aurora          Immokalee                22:26  114             
121  #448 Roughton, Jordan       Charlotte                22:26  115             
122 #1686 Cott, Jennifer         Oak Hall                 22:27  116             
123 #2142 Tantius, Morgan        Titusville               22:28  117             
124 #1548 Rossi, Miranda         Naples                   22:29  118             
125 #1682 Blair, Grace           Oak Hall                 22:29  119             
126  #607 Simpson, Regan         Cypress Lake             22:30  120             
127 #1195 Rincon, Sonia          Immokalee                22:31  121             
128 #1106 Heller-Spencer, Ki     Gulf Coast               22:33  122             
129 #1118 Speach, Kathryn        Gulf Coast               22:34  123             
130   #60 Irene, Caitlin         Bartram Trail            22:35  124             
131  #686 Hartley, Christine     Eastridge                22:36  125             
132  #519 Rodriguez, Stephan     Colonial                 22:37  126             
133 #1796 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview                22:39  127             
134  #731 Peng, Lucinda          Eastside                 22:39  128             
135 #1743 Westlake, Emily        P. K. Yonge              22:41  129             
136 #2047 Krueger, Caroline      St. Petersburg           22:42  130             
137  #195 Hatton, Alyssa         Bishop Moore             22:45  131             
138  #918 Harry, Emily           Fleming Island           22:45  132             
139 #1766 Harley, Sarah          Palm Harbor              22:45  133             
140 #1961 Davis, Rebecca         St. Cloud                22:46  134             
141   #62 King, Kaitlin          Bartram Trail            22:47  135             
142 #1719 Thomas, Tara           Osceola (Seminole)       22:47  136             
143 #1768 Lavrich, Kristina      Palm Harbor              22:47  137             
144  #167 Walters, Abby          Berkeley Prep            22:49  138             
145  #637 Baron, Abbey           Dr. Phillips             22:50  139             
146  #447 Quinn, Alexandria      Charlotte                22:50  140             
147 #1176 Korol, Kylie           Harmony                  22:51  141             
148  #488 Bunting, Ashley        Cocoa Beach              22:52  142             
149  #867 Davis, Josie           Flagler Palm Coast       22:53  143             
150 #1713 Brittain, Kristen      Osceola (Seminole)       22:54  144             
151 #1193 Munoz, Anita           Immokalee                22:54  145             
152  #394 Zumpano, Andrea        Carrollton               22:55  146             
153  #406 Ricci, Christina       Celebration              22:55  147             
154 #1987 Gallinaro, Ashley      St. John Lutheran        22:55                  
155  #466 Bos, Ansley            Circle Christian         22:55  148             
156 #2292 Kitsmiller, Desire     Winter Park              22:57  149             
157   #72 Thigpen, Sarah         Bartram Trail            22:57  150             
158 #1280 Jacubec, Mary          Keswick Christian        22:58  151             
159 #1715 Folks, Sarah           Osceola (Seminole)       22:58  152             
160 #1649 Heron, Caillin         Northside Christian      22:58  153             
161  #696 Roche, Katherine K     Eastridge                23:01  154             
162 #2008 Lyerly, Katie          St. Johns Co             23:03  155             
163   #48 Barlow, Ursula         Bartram Trail            23:03  156             
164 #1767 Jardine, Delaney       Palm Harbor              23:07  157             
165  #641 Myers, Kira            Dr. Phillips             23:10  158             
166 #2290 Kelly, Kristin         Winter Park              23:11  159             
167 #1728 Aroyo, Laksmi          P. K. Yonge              23:13  160             
168 #1878 Peterson, Laura        Shorecrest Prep          23:15  161             
169 #1874 Dannenmiller, Laur     Shorecrest Prep          23:16  162             
170  #511 Licht, Amy             Colonial                 23:17  163             
171 #2130 Broome, Ashley         Titusville               23:17  164             
172  #296 Meneses, Alexandri     Boone                    23:19  165             
173  #493 Penpvich, Allison      Cocoa Beach              23:19  166             
174  #609 Wells, Amber           Cypress Lake             23:21  167             
175 #1795 Taylor, Tori           Ridgeview                23:21  168             
176  #869 Fallon, Kayleigh       Flagler Palm Coast       23:21  169             
177 #2011 Porter, Maggie         St. Johns Co             23:22  170             
178 #1318 Ruffier, Leann         Lake Highland Prep       23:23  171             
179 #1545 Neumann, Haley         Naples                   23:24  172             
180 #2066 Pobgee, Kelly          St. Thomas Aquinas       23:24  173             
181 #1790 Fletcher, Jessica      Ridgeview                23:26  174             
182 #2291 Kennedy, Kelly         Winter Park              23:26  175             
183 #2209 Ahrens, Anna           Vero Beach               23:27  176             
184  #194 Garbett, Shelby        Bishop Moore             23:30  177             
185  #269 Cook, Katie            Boca Raton               23:32  178             
186   #64 McDonald, Erin         Bartram Trail            23:33  179             
187  #604 Roedding, Julia        Cypress Lake             23:34  180             
188 #1542 Avery, Danielle        Naples                   23:34  181             
189 #1651 schultz, sarah         Northside Christian      23:34  182             
190  #735 Sugrue, Rebecca        Eastside                 23:37  183             
191 #1317 Neumeyer, Kelly        Lake Highland Prep       23:37  184             
192 #2048 Pelton, Kathryn        St. Petersburg           23:38  185             
193  #598 Churchill, Heidi       Cypress Lake             23:39  186             
194 #2012 Stern, Kelsey          St. Johns Co             23:39  187             
195 #1568 Frauenfelder, Simo     Nease                    23:40  188             
196 #2267 Triggs, Molly          Wellington               23:40  189             
197 #2447 Jones, Sydni           Ft. White                23:41  190             
198 #2043 Collar, Anne           St. Petersburg           23:41  191             
199 #1283 Palm, Hannah           Keswick Christian        23:43  192             
200 #1085 Harter, Michelle       Freedom (Orlando)        23:43  193             
201 #1282 Palm, Eloise           Keswick Christian        23:46  194             
202 #1740 Perry, Caroline        P. K. Yonge              23:49  195             
203 #1646 Gossard, Haley         Northside Christian      23:50  196             
204 #1547 Novak, Kaitlyn         Naples                   23:50  197             
205  #450 Vartiainen, Victor     Charlotte                23:53  198             
206  #925 Reynolds, Nadia        Fleming Island           23:54  199             
207 #1876 Greenlees, Kai         Shorecrest Prep          23:55  200             
208 #1946 Koehler, Sydney        South Lake               23:59  201             
209 #1577 Sieredzinski, Mary     Nease                    23:59  202             
210 #2014 Wofford, Savannah      St. Johns Co             24:00  203             
211 #1386 Lonsway, Alyssa        Land O'Lakes             24:03  204             
212  #449 Vartiainen, Christ     Charlotte                24:03  205             
213  #513 Pandolfo, Maria        Colonial                 24:04  206             
214 #2375 Rogers, RaeAnn         Anclote                  24:06  207             
215  #271 Kessel, Shelby         Boca Raton               24:06  208             
216 #2137 Melzer, Amelia         Titusville               24:07  209             
217 #1316 Murbach, Jamie         Lake Highland Prep       24:07  210             
218 #2213 Stalhler, madison      Vero Beach               24:08  211             
219  #290 Duncan, Michelle       Boone                    24:08  212             
220 #2133 Langley, Jessica       Titusville               24:13  213             
221 #1378 Cestone, Louisa        Land O'Lakes             24:13  214             
222  #426 Tran, Christine        Chamberlain              24:14                  
223 #2341 Cooper, Annie          Gainesville              24:18  215             
224  #628 Riveron, Kelly         Doral Academy            24:24                  
225  #733 Someshwar, Ria         Eastside                 24:27  216             
226 #2177 Forde, Meghan          Vanguard (Ocala)         24:28  217             
227  #761 Behm, Haley            Edgewater                24:28                  
228  #130 Martsolf, Candace      Belleview                24:30  218             
229 #1986 Devine, Josie          St. John Lutheran        24:30                  
230  #920 Lainecker, Jennife     Fleming Island           24:31  219             
231  #870 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm Coast       24:33  220             
232 #1174 Brianna, Stacy         Harmony                  24:33  221             
233  #694 Prescott, Amanda       Eastridge                24:38  222             
234  #196 Hill, Alex             Bishop Moore             24:39  223             
235 #1446 Fairchild, Sarah       Leesburg                 24:39  224             
236 #2288 Gangle, Kelsey         Winter Park              24:40  225             
237  #198 McMacken, Emily        Bishop Moore             24:43  226             
238 #1217 Carine, Hannah         Internationa             24:43                  
239  #914 Abood, Autumn          Fleming Island           24:44  227             
240  #342 Allgeyer, Alexandr     Buchholz                 24:45  228             
241  #557 Jagemann, Elyse        Creekside                24:46  229             
242  #168 Wolf, Aida             Berkeley Prep            24:46  230             
243  #930 Weaver, Kristen        Fleming Island           24:48  231             
244  #445 Kotlarski, Carly       Charlotte                24:50  232             
245   #15 Wilson, Tori           Armwood                  24:51                  
246 #1087 Nater, Shelby          Freedom (Orlando)        24:51  233             
247 #1279 Endrulat, Erin         Keswick Christian        24:54  234             
248  #164 Gramling, Hilleary     Berkeley Prep            24:54  235             
249 #2289 Hazelroth, Dasha       Winter Park              24:54  236             
250 #1872 Allweiss, Caitlin      Shorecrest Prep          24:55  237             
251  #354 Williamson, Ashley     Buchholz                 24:55  238             
252 #2216 Zatz, Natalie          Vero Beach               24:55  239             
253  #270 Doyle, Nina            Boca Raton               24:57  240             
254  #720 Cuneo, Micaela         Eastside                 24:59  241             
255  #678 Broadway, Charisa      Eastridge                25:00  242             
256  #352 Sanchez, Olivia        Buchholz                 25:00  243             
257 #2340 Sagul, Delaney         Gainesville              25:01  244             
258 #1848 Menifee, Natasha       Santa Fe                 25:03  245             
259 #2172 Carpenter, Audrey      Vanguard (Ocala)         25:05  246             
260  #509 Gerrard, Megan         Colonial                 25:07  247             
261 #1550 Shelton, Natalie       Naples                   25:07  248             
262  #245 Wright, Erica          Bishop Snyder            25:08  249             
263 #2261 De Castro, Kylee       Wellington               25:09  250             
264 #2185 Uys, Christine         Vanguard (Ocala)         25:09  251             
265 #1718 Murphy, Kaylie         Osceola (Seminole)       25:10  252             
266  #272 Mirandi, Madison       Boca Raton               25:10  253             
267 #1875 Darrow, Alice          Shorecrest Prep          25:13  254             
268 #1613 Leitch, Michaela       Newberry                 25:14  255             
269 #2175 Doe, Makesha           Vanguard (Ocala)         25:17  256             
270  #165 Greathouse, Jessie     Berkeley Prep            25:18  257             
271 #1387 Monds, Kathryn         Land O'Lakes             25:18  258             
272 #1177 Natalie, Menendez      Harmony                  25:18  259             
273   #28 Chesack, Helena        Atlantic (Delray)        25:21                  
274 #2264 Ross, Sarah            Wellington               25:26  260             
275 #1278 Bowman, Alyssa         Keswick Christian        25:29  261             
276 #1313 Crews, Jaclyn          Lake Highland Prep       25:31  262             
277  #727 London, Emma           Eastside                 25:32  263             
278  #469 Jamerson, Maddie       Circle Christian         25:33  264             
279 #1158 Murillo, Febe          Hardee                   25:37                  
280 #2342 Uman, Sara             Gainesville              25:37  265             
281  #443 Flowers, Michaela      Charlotte                25:40  266             
282 #2009 Nguyentran, Sarah      St. Johns Co             25:40  267             
283 #1197 Tercero, Olivia        Immokalee                25:41  268             
284 #2453 Jones, Ashley          Ft. White                25:42  269             
285  #640 Lore, Melissa          Dr. Phillips             25:43  270             
286  #929 Todd, Paige            Fleming Island           25:44  271             
287 #1388 Sodetz, Samantha       Land O'Lakes             25:50  272             
288 #1729 Branch, Savannah       P. K. Yonge              25:50  273             
289 #2266 Sparks, Christa        Wellington               25:51  274             
290  #125 Crescenzo, Kara        Belleview                25:52  275             
291  #600 Gauthier, Sthala       Cypress Lake             25:56  276             
292 #1281 Palm, Claudia          Keswick Christian        25:56  277             
293 #1452 Navarro, Christina     Leesburg                 25:57  278             
294 #1384 Guenette, Mary-Kat     Land O'Lakes             25:58  279             
295 #2346 Kiselev, Aleks-San     Gainesville              25:58  280             
296  #668 lakhani, brittany      Dunnellon                25:59                  
297  #928 Sullivan, Amy          Fleming Island           26:00  281             
298  #877 Way, Paige             Flagler Palm Coast       26:05  282             
299 #1794 Stair, Josephine       Ridgeview                26:06  283             
300 #2140 Reynolds, Kayla        Titusville               26:07  284             
301 #2376 Smith, Raven           Anclote                  26:13  285             
302 #2006 Killea, Allison        St. Johns Co             26:13  286             
303  #166 Price, Georgette       Berkeley Prep            26:14  287             
304 #1793 Moss, Sara             Ridgeview                26:15  288             
305  #472 White, Kayla           Circle Christian         26:18  289             
306 #2211 Hollinger, Ruby        Vero Beach               26:18  290             
307  #691 Phillips, Summer       Eastridge                26:20  291             
308  #396 Dhillon, Teran         Celebration              26:24  292             
309 #1309 Benscher, Simone       Lake Highland Prep       26:26  293             
310 #1609 Chatfield, Shelby      Newberry                 26:27  294             
311 #1385 Herron, Cheyenne       Land O'Lakes             26:31  295             
312   #27 Bethmann, Catherin     Atlantic (Delray)        26:31                  
313  #427 Whelan, Abbey          Chamberlain              26:32                  
314 #2265 Simone, Kelly          Wellington               26:33  296             
315  #327 Frederick, Sarah       Bradford                 26:33                  
316 #1382 Gerald, Keanu          Land O'Lakes             26:33  297             
317  #627 Farnesi, Lianna        Doral Academy            26:37                  
318 #1337 Hani, Abby             Lake Mary Prep           26:37                  
319  #127 Gonnsen, Penny         Belleview                26:38  298             
320  #470 Lynn, Jenny            Circle Christian         26:39  299             
321 #1948 Walker, Emily          South Lake               26:43  300             
322 #2212 Neudeck, Zoey          Vero Beach               26:43  301             
323 #1530 Lemerise, Brianna      Mount Dora               26:49  302             
324 #2378 Young, Deana           Anclote                  26:53  303             
325 #2179 Lakshminarayanan,      Vanguard (Ocala)         26:54  304             
326 #1791 Fontana, Renee         Ridgeview                26:56  305             
327  #473 Wonderly, Blaire       Circle Christian         27:01  306             
328  #688 Lee, Molly             Eastridge                27:06  307             
329 #1735 Holsbeke, Sierra       P. K. Yonge              27:07  308             
330  #395 Barry, Rachel          Celebration              27:08  309             
331 #2344 Svevennum, Ida         Gainesville              27:08  310             
332 #1467 Himmler, Madison       Meadowbrook Academy      27:08                  
333 #1647 greenleaf, gabby       Northside Christian      27:11  311             
334 #1083 Flores, Allison        Freedom (Orlando)        27:12  312             
335 #1262 Nyarko, Priscilla      Jones                    27:17                  
336 #2256 Stockhausen, Chels     Warner Christian         27:20  313             
337 #2150 Scala, Michelle        Trinity Catholic         27:21                  
338 #2044 Copenhaver, Kather     St. Petersburg           27:23  314             
339  #274 Scheppske, Megan       Boca Raton               27:30  315             
340  #129 Horne, Kirsten         Belleview                27:34  316             
341 #2450 Fletcher, Marissa      Ft. White                27:36  317             
342  #629 Wasserbeck, Brittn     Doral Academy            27:40                  
343  #355 Zhu, Vivian            Buchholz                 27:41  318             
344  #625 Diaz-Granados, Lau     Doral Academy            27:41                  
345  #408 Simon, Kristi          Celebration              27:43  319             
346  #670 Pike, Courtney         Dunnellon                27:48                  
347 #2449 Marrow, Carolee        Ft. White                28:03  320             
348  #866 Courtway, Sydney       Flagler Palm Coast       28:06  321             
349 #1528 Hatter, Johnae         Mount Dora               28:09  322             
350  #871 Norberg, Kerry         Flagler Palm Coast       28:15  323             
351 #1175 Frawley, Amber         Harmony                  28:18  324             
352 #2377 Urban, Kaylyn          Anclote                  28:21  325             
353 #2345 De Crecy, Chloe        Gainesville              28:25  326             
354 #1215 Ardamen, Tallie        Internationa             28:26                  
355  #422 Jordan, Briana         Chamberlain              28:30                  
356 #1468 poon, kaitlin          Meadowbrook Academy      28:38                  
357 #1082 Bravini, Genesis       Freedom (Orlando)        28:39  327             
358 #2373 Capitola, Rachel       Anclote                  28:54  328             
359  #268 Cook, Brianna          Boca Raton               29:00  329             
360 #2147 Hoesterey, Rebecca     Trinity Catholic         29:08                  
361 #1843 Delaney, Molly         Santa Fe                 29:12  330             
362 #1850 Michel-Trapaga, Ma     Santa Fe                 29:13  331             
363 #1845 Golden, Nicole         Santa Fe                 29:14  332             
364 #1852 Osejo, Kaitlin         Santa Fe                 29:25  333             
365 #1173 Addison, Hickey        Harmony                  29:31  334             
366   #30 Dermody-McKeen, An     Atlantic (Delray)        29:37                  
367   #29 Chesiack, Vivian       Atlantic (Delray)        29:39                  
368 #1263 Williams, Julia        Jones                    30:00                  
369  #243 Prosser, Sharon        Bishop Snyder            30:05  335             
370 #1738 Olmos, Marta           P. K. Yonge              30:09  336             
371  #238 Gussie, Keilah         Bishop Snyder            30:13  337             
372 #1178 Rivenbark, Taylor      Harmony                  30:14  338             
373 #1532 Regula, Samantha       Mount Dora               30:18  339             
374  #233 Cascante, Crystal      Bishop Snyder            30:21  340             
375 #2255 Seravalli, Maria       Warner Christian         30:33  341             
376 #1159 Solis, Alegandina      Hardee                   30:48                  
377 #1989 Grosvenor, Shelby      St. John Lutheran        30:50                  
378 #1450 Murphy, Brianne        Leesburg                 30:51  342             
379 #1445 Bradley, Nicole        Leesburg                 31:00  343             
380 #1988 Gallinaro, Nicole      St. John Lutheran        31:06                  
381  #351 Pratt, Sydney          Buchholz                 31:44  344             
382 #1949 Walker, Molly          South Lake               31:45  345             
383 #1172 Abby, Gilbert          Harmony                  31:57  346             
384 #1086 Mosquera, Yvette       Freedom (Orlando)        32:03  347             
385 #1447 Foster, Bianca         Leesburg                 32:14  348             
386 #2253 Kelley, Megan          Warner Christian         32:28  349             
387  #468 Finlay, Victoria       Circle Christian         32:43  350             
388 #2456 Patillo, Katrina       Ft. White                32:46  351             
389 #1944 Calhoun, Kristin       South Lake               32:52  352             
390 #2251 Denson, Ashley         Warner Christian         33:01  353             
391 #1261 Nugent, Fitzroya       Jones                    33:08                  
392 #1612 Hurlston, Hannah       Newberry                 33:23  354             
393 #2451 Laidig, Colby          Ft. White                33:29  355             
394  #329 Phinney, Erin          Bradford                 33:30                  
395 #1615 Poole, Jenna           Newberry                 33:40  356             
396 #1469 Rose, Lauren           Meadowbrook Academy      33:56                  
397 #2146 Ferko, Brittney        Trinity Catholic         34:23                  
398 #2258 Ward, Reece            Warner Christian         34:44  357             
399 #1256 Biename, Karen         Jones                    34:47                  
400 #1344 Williams, Samantha     Lake Mary Prep           34:58                  
401  #244 Sanders, Torri         Bishop Snyder            35:06  358             
402 #2452 Laidig, Makenzie       Ft. White                35:13  359             
403 #1610 Daugherty, Arly        Newberry                 35:29  360             
404 #1533 Reilly, Dylan          Mount Dora               35:37  361             
405 #1531 Nofferberth, Tiffa     Mount Dora               35:40  362             
406  #235 Cox, Cassandra         Bishop Snyder            36:18  363             
407  #666 Cote, Natalie          Dunnellon                37:03                  
408 #2252 Kelley, Lisa           Warner Christian         37:26  364             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Estero                      116    6    8   14   31   57   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:40:03.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.60                                                    
   2 Lakewood Ranch              124    2   11   19   43   49   50               
      Total Time:  1:40:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.40                                                    
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas          178   17   18   34   44   65   94  173          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:34.80                                                    
   4 Creekside                   193   15   20   25   37   96  113  229          
      Total Time:  1:42:40.00                                                    
         Average:    20:32.00                                                    
   5 Oak Hall                    224    9   29   30   72   84  116  119          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.60                                                    
   6 Hagerty                     233   12   47   53   60   61   83   99          
      Total Time:  1:44:21.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.20                                                    
   7 Dr. Phillips                260    4   13   26   78  139  158  270          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.00                                                    
         Average:    20:40.00                                                    
   8 St. Cloud                   294   45   46   52   66   85  134               
      Total Time:  1:46:45.00                                                    
         Average:    21:21.00                                                    
   9 Cocoa Beach                 310    1   58   68   91   92  142  166          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.60                                                    
  10 Carrollton                  324   27   39   62   90  106  146               
      Total Time:  1:46:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:17.40                                                    
  11 Gulf Coast                  337   10   63   73   93   98  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:46:43.00                                                    
         Average:    21:20.60                                                    
  12 Boone                       351   21   42   67  109  112  165  212          
      Total Time:  1:47:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:27.40                                                    
  13 Osceola (Seminole)          485   16   82  107  136  144  152  252          
      Total Time:  1:49:32.00                                                    
         Average:    21:54.40                                                    
  14 Colonial                    497   51   76   81  126  163  206  247          
      Total Time:  1:50:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:07.60                                                    
  15 Bartram Trail               532   35   88  124  135  150  156  179          
      Total Time:  1:50:57.00                                                    
         Average:    22:11.40                                                    
  16 Northside Christian         534    7   89  103  153  182  196  311          
      Total Time:  1:49:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.60                                                    
  17 Nease                       535   33  101  105  108  188  202               
      Total Time:  1:50:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:10.20                                                    
  18 Winter Park                 546   23   40  149  159  175  225  236          
      Total Time:  1:50:32.00                                                    
         Average:    22:06.40                                                    
  19 Palm Harbor University      551   55   69  133  137  157                    
      Total Time:  1:51:32.00                                                    
         Average:    22:18.40                                                    
  20 Titusville                  601   32   79  117  164  209  213  284          
      Total Time:  1:52:16.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.20                                                    
  21 Cypress Lake                603   59   77  120  167  180  186  276          
      Total Time:  1:52:27.00                                                    
         Average:    22:29.40                                                    
  22 Naples                      612   54   87  118  172  181  197  248          
      Total Time:  1:52:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.80                                                    
  23 Belleview                   634    3   36  102  218  275  298  316          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.80                                                    
  24 Shorecrest Prep             643   56   64  161  162  200  237  254          
      Total Time:  1:53:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.40                                                    
  25 Immokalee                   689   41  114  121  145  268                    
      Total Time:  1:54:25.00                                                    
         Average:    22:53.00                                                    
  26 Bishop Moore                727   86  110  131  177  223  226               
      Total Time:  1:55:09.00                                                    
         Average:    23:01.80                                                    
  27 Charlotte                   753   95  115  140  198  205  232  266          
      Total Time:  1:55:15.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.00                                                    
  28 Eastridge                   781   38  125  154  222  242  291  307          
      Total Time:  1:55:58.00                                                    
         Average:    23:11.60                                                    
  29 Ridgeview                   826   74  127  168  174  283  288  305          
      Total Time:  1:57:16.00                                                    
         Average:    23:27.20                                                    
  30 Eastside                    843   75  128  183  216  241  263               
      Total Time:  1:57:27.00                                                    
         Average:    23:29.40                                                    
  31 St. Petersburg              844   24  130  185  191  314                    
      Total Time:  1:57:33.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.60                                                    
  32 Lake Highland Prep          938  111  171  184  210  262  293               
      Total Time:  1:59:01.00                                                    
         Average:    23:48.20                                                    
  33 Boca Raton                  950   71  178  208  240  253  315  329          
      Total Time:  1:59:25.00                                                    
         Average:    23:53.00                                                    
  34 Berkeley Prep               964  104  138  230  235  257  287               
      Total Time:  1:59:57.00                                                    
         Average:    23:59.40                                                    
  35 St. Johns Country Day       982  155  170  187  203  267  286               
      Total Time:  1:59:44.00                                                    
         Average:    23:56.80                                                    
  36 Vanguard (Ocala)            998   28  217  246  251  256  304               
      Total Time:  2:00:14.00                                                    
         Average:    24:02.80                                                    
  37 Fleming Island             1008  132  199  219  227  231  271  281          
      Total Time:  2:00:42.00                                                    
         Average:    24:08.40                                                    
  38 Keswick Christian          1032  151  192  194  234  261  277               
      Total Time:  2:00:50.00                                                    
         Average:    24:10.00                                                    
  39 Circle Christian           1048   48  148  264  289  299  306  350          
      Total Time:  2:02:33.00                                                    
         Average:    24:30.60                                                    
  40 P. K. Yonge                1065  129  160  195  273  308  336               
      Total Time:  2:02:40.00                                                    
         Average:    24:32.00                                                    
  41 Flagler Palm Coast         1135  143  169  220  282  321  323               
      Total Time:  2:04:58.00                                                    
         Average:    24:59.60                                                    
  42 Celebration                1167  100  147  292  309  319                    
      Total Time:  2:06:17.00                                                    
         Average:    25:15.40                                                    
  43 Leesburg                   1209   22  224  278  342  343  348               
      Total Time:  2:12:35.00                                                    
         Average:    26:31.00                                                    
  44 Vero Beach                 1217  176  211  239  290  301                    
      Total Time:  2:05:31.00                                                    
         Average:    25:06.20                                                    
  45 Land O'Lakes               1227  204  214  258  272  279  295  297          
      Total Time:  2:05:22.00                                                    
         Average:    25:04.40                                                    
  46 Wellington                 1269  189  250  260  274  296                    
      Total Time:  2:06:39.00                                                    
         Average:    25:19.80                                                    
  47 Harmony                    1279  141  221  259  324  334  338  346          
      Total Time:  2:10:31.00                                                    
         Average:    26:06.20                                                    
  48 South Lake                 1295   97  201  300  345  352                    
      Total Time:  2:17:24.00                                                    
         Average:    27:28.80                                                    
  49 Gainesville                1314  215  244  265  280  310  326               
      Total Time:  2:08:02.00                                                    
         Average:    25:36.40                                                    
  50 Mount Dora                 1329    5  302  322  339  361  362               
      Total Time:  2:20:04.00                                                    
         Average:    28:00.80                                                    
  51 Buchholz                   1371  228  238  243  318  344                    
      Total Time:  2:14:05.00                                                    
         Average:    26:49.00                                                    
  52 Freedom (Orlando)          1412  193  233  312  327  347                    
      Total Time:  2:16:28.00                                                    
         Average:    27:17.60                                                    
  53 Ft. White                  1447  190  269  317  320  351  355  359          
      Total Time:  2:17:48.00                                                    
         Average:    27:33.60                                                    
  54 Anclote                    1448  207  285  303  325  328                    
      Total Time:  2:14:27.00                                                    
         Average:    26:53.40                                                    
  55 Santa Fe                   1571  245  330  331  332  333                    
      Total Time:  2:22:07.00                                                    
         Average:    28:25.40                                                    
  56 Bishop Snyder              1619  249  335  337  340  358  363               
      Total Time:  2:30:53.00                                                    
         Average:    30:10.60                                                    
  56 Newberry                   1619  255  294  354  356  360                    
      Total Time:  2:34:13.00                                                    
         Average:    30:50.60                                                    
  58 Warner Christian           1713  313  341  349  353  357  364               
      Total Time:  2:38:06.00                                                    
         Average:    31:37.20                                                    

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
173 Unknown                                            32:57.97                  
190 Unknown                                            33:55.62                  
  1 Openshaw, Colleen            Creekside             21:30.14    1             
  2 Smock, Alex                  Oak Hall              22:49.28    2             
  3 Dukes, Margaret              Boone                 22:56.77    3             
  4 Fuentes, Michelle            St. Thomas Aquinas    23:08.71    4             
  5 Bermudez, Catalina           St. Thomas Aquinas    23:09.99    5             
  6 Story, Joey                  Estero                23:37.29    6             
  7 Pitigrew, Sara               Colonial              23:42.51    7             
  8 Stephens, Allyson            Bartram Trail         23:43.77    8             
  9 Curran, Andree               St. Thomas Aquinas    23:50.62    9             
 10 Davis, Samantha              Gulf Coast            23:58.14   10             
 11 Swanson, Taylor              St. Cloud             23:59.15                  
 12 Larson, Valerie              Bartram Trail         23:59.55   11             
 13 Ingoldsby, Julia             Bartram Trail         24:05.73   12             
 14 Roselli, Alex                Nease                 24:12.39   13             
 15 Garza, Christina             Bartram Trail         24:17.33   14             
 16 Schott, Savannah             Creekside             24:19.11   15             
 17 Howerton, Mary Heather       Bartram Trail         24:20.82   16             
 18 Narea, Isabel                Carrollton            24:32.58                  
 19 Scarlotos, Kaitlin           Winter Park           24:33.92   17             
 20 Solis, Katy K                Estero                24:40.14   18             
 21 Roux, Elizabeth              Gulf Coast            24:41.38   19             
 22 Price, Sara                  Colonial              24:42.31   20             
 23 Fickert, Allison             Bartram Trail         24:48.29   21             
 24 Howell, Cassidy              Gulf Coast            24:51.79   22             
 25 Napoli, Chatham              Nease                 24:55.48   23             
 26 Newton, Genesis              Colonial              24:56.56   24             
 27 Hood, Nicole                 St. Thomas Aquinas    25:01.92   25             
 28 Tonkovich, Kolbi             Creekside             25:05.75   26             
 29 Fowlie, Julia                Charlotte             25:10.54   27             
 30 Rees, Rachele                Bartram Trail         25:10.56   28             
 31 Infantolino, Christine       Celebration           25:14.03   29             
 32 Anderson, Tierney            Creekside             25:20.56   30             
 33 Williams, Maddie             Creekside             25:23.15   31             
 34 Scheffran, Mary              St. Thomas Aquinas    25:25.59   32             
 35 Cantwell, Adyson             Titusville            25:26.20   33             
 36 Kelsey, Hayward              Bishop Moore          25:29.05   34             
 37 Slater, Megan                Estero                25:30.01   35             
 38 Capps, Lindsey               St. Johns Co          25:31.18   36             
 39 Howell, Braiden              Gulf Coast            25:33.60   37             
 40 Quintanilla, Jordyn          Bartram Trail         25:35.25                  
 41 Pikkusti, Nicole             Winter Park           25:37.01   38             
 42 Adair, Maria                 Bishop Moore          25:38.97   39             
 43 Garcia, Patricia             St. Thomas Aquinas    25:39.50   40             
 44 Vasquez, Taylor              Gulf Coast            25:40.39   41             
 45 Vereb, Geneviebe             Titusville            25:46.63   42             
 46 Carnes, Caroline             Bartram Trail         25:47.29                  
 47 Estrada, Gabby               Bartram Trail         25:47.37                  
 48 Chase, Christina             Nease                 25:50.24   43             
 49 Taylor, Bethany              Bartram Trail         25:52.43                  
 50 garcia, stephanie            Boone                 25:54.89   44             
 51 Stein, Bailey                Eastside              25:55.46   45             
 52 Salley, Elizabeth            Creekside             25:56.47   46             
 53 Coleman, Hannah              Oak Hall              25:58.47   47             
 54 Coleman, Caroline            Boone                 26:01.96   48             
 55 Reece, Maddie                Oak Hall              26:10.43   49             
 56 Rogers, Leah                 Winter Park           26:10.59   50             
 57 Bauer, Shannon               St. Thomas Aquinas    26:14.16   51             
 58 Ceppaluni, Kira              Cypress Lake          26:17.97   52             
 59 Bourgade, Sarah              Nease                 26:18.34   53             
 60 Alvarez, Juliana             Creekside             26:22.63   54             
 61 fernandez, tiffany           Colonial              26:27.03   55             
 62 Burke, Elizabeth             St. Thomas Aquinas    26:30.64                  
 63 Simonsen, Courtney           Bartram Trail         26:39.12                  
 64 O'Connor, Shanney            Celebration           26:42.21   56             
 65 Mitchell, Ashley             Winter Park           26:49.02   57             
 66 Cameron, Merina              Winter Park           26:51.82   58             
 67 Valencia, Antonella          Estero                26:53.53   59             
 68 burkett, marygrace           Boone                 26:53.92   60             
 69 Sikes, Leah                  Boone                 26:54.70   61             
 70 VanKempen, Jillian           St. Johns Co          26:56.35   62             
 71 Ringsmuth, Lacey             Cypress Lake          26:58.03   63             
 72 Wassum, Taylor               St. Cloud             27:00.94                  
 73 Brennan, Jillian             Bartram Trail         27:02.04                  
 74 Glosson, Morgan              Vanguard (Ocala)      27:03.07   64             
 75 Holzer, Kaitlyn              Gulf Coast            27:08.12   65             
 76 Sexton, Ashlan               Cypress Lake          27:13.01   66             
 77 Coye, Austin                 Lake Highland Prep    27:15.85                  
 78 Church, Ruby                 Cypress Lake          27:18.74   67             
 79 Gerrity, Charlotte           Gulf Coast            27:22.37   68             
 80 Van Netta, Halie             Cypress Lake          27:30.39   69             
 81 Banes, Dylan                 Winter Park           27:32.63   70             
 82 Perez, Heather               Creekside             27:35.86                  
 83 Riis, Rain                   Cypress Lake          27:35.86   71             
 84 Rowley, Angela               Gulf Coast            27:43.11                  
 85 Baros-Kabler, Ashley         Eastside              27:44.58   72             
 86 Doles, Kathryn               Gainesville           27:46.46   73             
 87 Medina, Gabby                Titusville            27:50.79   74             
 88 Hoekzema, Cassie             Creekside             27:51.87                  
 89 Cortes, Jennifer             Vanguard (Ocala)      27:55.49   75             
 90 Rowley, Marie                Gulf Coast            27:56.21                  
 91 SanGiovanni, Julia           Bishop Moore          27:58.23   76             
 92 Sommer, Ashley               Estero                27:58.38   77             
 93 McDougal, Ashley             Titusville            28:00.01   78             
 94 Patel, Rachna                Fleming Island        28:00.61   79             
 95 Davis, Rylie                 Bishop Moore          28:01.73   80             
 96 Harper, Brianna              Gainesville           28:02.96   81             
 97 Ringdahl, Abbie              Oak Hall              28:03.88   82             
 98 O'Connor, Delaney            Celebration           28:04.89   83             
 99 Janssen, Jordan              Nease                 28:07.49   84             
100 Ward, Baily                  Eastridge             28:11.29   85             
101 Collins, Emily               Boone                 28:14.10   86             
102 Box, Maggie                  Boone                 28:14.91   87             
103 Baird, Brittany              Oak Hall              28:17.89   88             
104 Burkett, Rachel              Boone                 28:22.69                  
105 Cortes, Stephanie            Vanguard (Ocala)      28:27.90   89             
106 Reiter, Stephanie            Fleming Island        28:29.90   90             
107 Green, Shelby                Eastridge             28:31.93   91             
108 Carlson, Aylena              Gainesville           28:34.83   92             
109 Drinkall, Hannah             Bishop Moore          28:35.58   93             
110 Burch, Ashley                Creekside             28:40.63                  
111 Knox, Sydney                 Fleming Island        28:43.28   94             
112 Lobdell, Chanel              Eastridge             28:45.01   95             
113 Borromeo, Alex               Cypress Lake          28:46.72   96             
114 Whittenton, Taylor           Bartram Trail         28:51.88                  
115 Carnes, Claire               Bartram Trail         28:54.11                  
116 Crisanti, Samantha           Gulf Coast            28:54.15                  
117 Andrews, Rachel              Titusville            28:57.47   97             
118 Montague, Mary Ann           Bartram Trail         28:57.92                  
119 Griffin, Tyler               Nease                 28:58.00   98             
120 Norton, Shannon              Charlotte             29:03.30   99             
121 Weitzel, Lane                Oak Hall              29:06.58  100             
122 Adorisio, Veronica           Atlantic (Delray)     29:06.76  101             
123 Richburg, Morgan             Creekside             29:06.79                  
124 Burks, Charlotte             Eastside              29:17.49  102             
125 Newland, Jamie               Fleming Island        29:17.90  103             
126 Naidoo, Robyn                Nease                 29:18.30  104             
127 Bell, Emilee                 Gainesville           29:19.94  105             
128 Dimonda, Rachel              Fleming Island        29:21.45  106             
129 Estrella, Carolyn            Land O'Lakes          29:24.99  107             
130 Crane, Caren                 Charlotte             29:32.70  108             
131 DeStefano, Julia             Gulf Coast            29:33.23                  
132 Fairbanks, Ashley            Land O'Lakes          29:34.22  109             
133 Clougher, Kacey              Charlotte             29:37.17  110             
134 Iajza, Callie                Gainesville           29:37.42  111             
135 Tan, Timmi                   Vanguard (Ocala)      29:38.14  112             
136 Edwards, Mary                Cypress Lake          29:38.95                  
137 Thakur, Shaleen              Eastside              29:42.64  113             
138 Schlafke, Luisa              P. K. Yonge           29:50.50  114             
139 Voit, Michele                Atlantic (Delray)     30:00.48  115             
140 Pisczek, Keely               Belleview             30:02.68                  
141 Lowell, Sydney               Celebration           30:03.86  116             
142 Blaine, Emily                Charlotte             30:11.52  117             
143 Gonzalez, Brooke             Land O'Lakes          30:30.09  118             
144 Eisenstadt, Abigail          Eastside              30:31.41  119             
145 Fairbanks, Allison           Land O'Lakes          30:32.11  120             
146 Sassani, Lea                 Flagler Palm Coast    30:41.19                  
147 Edwards, Gigi                P. K. Yonge           30:48.69  121             
148 West, Dorthea                Bartram Trail         30:52.35                  
149 Hollis, Savannah             St. Johns Co          31:01.99  122             
150 Kallner, McKenzie            Bartram Trail         31:06.26                  
151 D'Angelo, Maria              Eastridge             31:22.04  123             
152 Luosey, Alexandra            Celebration           31:33.29  124             
153 LeHew, Haley                 Vanguard (Ocala)      31:35.87  125             
154 Anderson, Teagan             Bartram Trail         31:40.48                  
155 Lee, Jennifer                Nease                 31:40.96                  
156 Evalle, Jillian              Vanguard (Ocala)      31:42.48  126             
157 Jones, Lillian               P. K. Yonge           31:43.23  127             
158 Matkozich, Mariah            Gainesville           31:45.63  128             
159 Sewnath, Akira               Celebration           31:48.22  129             
160 Placentia, Sheridan          Ft. White             31:50.07                  
161 Gunns, Heather               Estero                31:53.86  130             
162 Schrager, Olivia             Flagler Palm Coast    31:56.93                  
163 Pennington, Rachel           Titusville            32:00.58  131             
164 Elwart, Amanda               Eastside              32:03.22  132             
165 Wright, Andrea               P. K. Yonge           32:08.64  133             
166 Youngman, Kelsey             Atlantic (Delray)     32:09.06  134             
167 Williams, Getara             Eastridge             32:18.39  135             
168 Cajthaml, Brooke             St. Johns Co          32:24.49  136             
169 Hayes, Emily                 Atlantic (Delray)     32:27.64  137             
170 Monk, Ashley                 Gainesville           32:28.49  138             
171 Koller, Elizabeth            Santa Fe              32:53.55                  
172 Roberts, Sydney              Fleming Island        32:57.41  139             
173 Caska, Ashley                Bartram Trail         33:01.76                  
174 Perkinson, Catherine         Colonial              33:05.33  140             
175 Roberts, Carly               Bishop Moore          33:14.92  141             
176 Davenport, Natalie           St. Johns Co          33:15.51  142             
177 McGuffin, Chelsa             Titusville            33:18.83  143             
178 Byrd, Dakota                 St. Johns Co          33:19.94  144             
179 Grantham, Anna               Gainesville           33:22.68                  
180 Petro, Averie                Gulf Coast            33:30.96                  
181 Heffington, Allison          Gainesville           33:32.82                  
182 Kyes, Rachel                 Eastside              33:37.19  145             
183 Acheamponna-Pisare, Lily     Eastridge             33:39.33  146             
184 Leong, Cindy                 St. Johns Co          33:44.40  147             
185 Bwenge, Kisha                Eastside              33:47.05                  
186 Beckner, Miranda             Gainesville           33:52.87                  
187 Bunn, Olivia                 Vanguard (Ocala)      33:54.10  148             
188 Allen, Kailyn                P. K. Yonge           33:54.26  149             
189 Castiglione, Meagan          St. Johns Co          33:58.08                  
190 Grobman, Jessica             Atlantic (Delray)     34:03.35  150             
191 Lee, Kendall                 Eastridge             34:10.36  151             
192 Robinson, Kassidy            P. K. Yonge           34:10.70  152             
193 Mendonca, Cecilia            Celebration           34:16.19  153             
194 Fitzpatrick, Natalie         Belleview             34:27.52                  
195 Reeve, Daniela               Celebration           34:40.51                  
196 Cox, Brianna                 Nease                 34:40.95                  
197 Fiore, Paige                 Nease                 34:44.25                  
198 Martin, Brooke               Gainesville           34:44.78                  
199 Bowen, Kaeley                Fleming Island        34:47.38  154             
200 Jones, Shelby                St. Johns Co          34:47.46                  
201 Hench, Jordan                St. Johns Co          34:49.68                  
202 Bazick, Hannah               Land O'Lakes          34:51.41  155             
203 Oliver, Brooklyn             St. Johns Co          34:55.32                  
204 Goldenberg, Rachel           Boone                 35:14.90                  
205 Green, Jasmine               Eastridge             36:03.81                  
206 Olmos, Ema                   P. K. Yonge           36:24.89  156             
207 Jacobs, Danielle             Gainesville           36:43.11                  
208 Monk, Amber                  Gainesville           36:51.08                  
209 Caton, Christy               Gainesville           36:57.01                  
210 Delagarza, Julie             Eastridge             37:24.02                  
211 Navarros, Allison            Creekside             38:13.08                  
212 Stokes, Kaleigh              Ft. White             38:59.94                  
213 Haire, Isabel                Ft. White             39:06.91                  
214 Pan, Hope                    Eastside              40:14.99                  
215 Pearson, Sara                Gainesville           40:42.00                  
216 Callahan, Rachel             Lake Highland Prep    41:25.69                  
217 Pauly, Alice                 Eastside              41:41.47                  
218 Salazar, Karen               Flagler Palm Coast    42:36.97                  
219 Johnson, Keyona              South Lake            42:51.81                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bartram Trail                61    8   11   12   14   16   21   28          
      Total Time:  2:00:27.20                                                    
         Average:    24:05.44                                                    
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas           75    4    5    9   25   32   40   51          
      Total Time:  2:00:36.83                                                    
         Average:    24:07.37                                                    
   3 Creekside                   103    1   15   26   30   31   46   54          
      Total Time:  2:01:38.71                                                    
         Average:    24:19.75                                                    
   4 Gulf Coast                  129   10   19   22   37   41   65   68          
      Total Time:  2:04:45.30                                                    
         Average:    24:57.06                                                    
   5 Estero                      195    6   18   35   59   77  130               
      Total Time:  2:08:39.36                                                    
         Average:    25:43.87                                                    
   6 Boone                       216    3   44   48   60   61   86   87          
      Total Time:  2:08:42.24                                                    
         Average:    25:44.45                                                    
   6 Nease                       216   13   23   43   53   84   98  104          
      Total Time:  2:09:23.94                                                    
         Average:    25:52.79                                                    
   8 Winter Park                 220   17   38   50   57   58   70               
      Total Time:  2:10:02.36                                                    
         Average:    26:00.48                                                    
   9 Colonial                    246    7   20   24   55  140                    
      Total Time:  2:12:53.74                                                    
         Average:    26:34.75                                                    
  10 Oak Hall                    268    2   47   49   82   88  100               
      Total Time:  2:11:19.95                                                    
         Average:    26:15.99                                                    
  11 Cypress Lake                317   52   63   66   67   69   71   96          
      Total Time:  2:15:18.14                                                    
         Average:    27:03.63                                                    
  12 Bishop Moore                322   34   39   76   80   93  141               
      Total Time:  2:15:43.56                                                    
         Average:    27:08.72                                                    
  13 Titusville                  324   33   42   74   78   97  131  143          
      Total Time:  2:16:01.10                                                    
         Average:    27:12.22                                                    
  14 Celebration                 408   29   56   83  116  124  129  153          
      Total Time:  2:21:38.28                                                    
         Average:    28:19.66                                                    
  15 Eastside                    451   45   72  102  113  119  132  145          
      Total Time:  2:23:11.58                                                    
         Average:    28:38.32                                                    
  16 Charlotte                   461   27   99  108  110  117                    
      Total Time:  2:23:35.23                                                    
         Average:    28:43.05                                                    
  17 Gainesville                 462   73   81   92  105  111  128  138          
      Total Time:  2:23:21.61                                                    
         Average:    28:40.33                                                    
  18 Vanguard (Ocala)            465   64   75   89  112  125  126  148          
      Total Time:  2:24:40.47                                                    
         Average:    28:56.10                                                    
  19 Fleming Island              472   79   90   94  103  106  139  154          
      Total Time:  2:23:53.14                                                    
         Average:    28:46.63                                                    
  20 St. Johns Country Day       498   36   62  122  136  142  144  147          
      Total Time:  2:29:09.52                                                    
         Average:    29:49.91                                                    
  21 Eastridge                   529   85   91   95  123  135  146  151          
      Total Time:  2:29:08.66                                                    
         Average:    29:49.74                                                    
  22 Land O'Lakes                609  107  109  118  120  155                    
      Total Time:  2:34:52.82                                                    
         Average:    30:58.57                                                    
  23 Atlantic (Delray)           637  101  115  134  137  150                    
      Total Time:  2:37:47.29                                                    
         Average:    31:33.46                                                    
  24 P. K. Yonge                 644  114  121  127  133  149  152  156          
      Total Time:  2:38:25.32                                                    
         Average:    31:41.07                                                    

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 37)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 1)

 

Our Videos (1 of 21)

 
College Women Race Footage -2011 Mt Dew Invitational
All (1)
 

Results