Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Richard Lewis Invitational  

Select Year:

Richard Lewis Invitational
March 16th
2400 Joseph Street, Overton, Nevada, 89040, United States
 

Our Results

Richard Lewis Invitational - Mar 16, 2012
Moapa Valley HS, 2400 Joseph Street, Overton, NV, US, 89040
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | Shot | Discus | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Shot | Discus | LJ | TJ

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
23 Rodriguez, Ricardo   Round Mountain 13.01 nwi 3  
29 Rangitsch, Jordan   Round Mountain 14.62 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
21 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 25.72 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 59.64 3  
24 Rodriguez, Ricardo   Round Mountain 1:00.39 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
19 Rangitsch, Jordan   Round Mountain 35-03.50(10.76m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Rangitsch, Jordan   Round Mountain 107-10.50(32.88m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
12 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
24 Rodriguez, Ricardo   Round Mountain 13-06.75(4.13m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
11 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 35-08.00(10.87m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
23 Doheny, Angelina   Round Mountain 15.50 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
24 Doheny, Angelina   Round Mountain 31.73 nwi 5  
29 Stevens, Emjay   Round Mountain 34.28 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Saenz, Alyssa   Round Mountain 1:11.84 2  
18 Manley, Morgan   Round Mountain 1:22.92 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Saenz, Alyssa   Round Mountain 3:03.18 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Manley, Morgan   Round Mountain 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Manley, Morgan   Round Mountain 75-06(23.01m) 1  
22 Stevens, Emjay   Round Mountain 54-01.50(16.50m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
15 Saenz, Alyssa   Round Mountain 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
28 Manley, Morgan   Round Mountain 10-10.00(3.30m) nwi 1  
30 Stevens, Emjay   Round Mountain 8-08.00(2.64m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
12 Saenz, Alyssa   Round Mountain 27-04.00(8.33m) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Silverado 124 2) Arbor View 109 3) Green Valley 106 4) Bonanza 97 5) Moapa Valley 76 6) Boulder City 46 7) Virgin Valley 37 8) Chaparral 31 9) Lund 22 10) Lincoln County 20 10) Tonopah 20 12) Andre Agassi 5 12) Beatty 5 14) Round Mountain 1 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Green Valley 164 2) Silverado 119 3) Arbor View 107 4) Chaparral 90.50 5) Bonanza 71 6) Moapa Valley 45.50 7) Virgin Valley 39 8) Boulder City 37 9) Pahranagat Valley 11 10) Tonopah 9 11) Andre Agassi 5 12) Lincoln County 3

 

 

2012 Results - Richard Lewis Invitational

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV on Mar 17 2012, 10:50 PM

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2012 03:49 PM
                    Richard Lewis Invitational - 3/16/2012                     
                                Moapa Valley HS                                
                                   3/16/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                  10:41.66  
     1) Anderson, Kayla                 2) Eskin, Lindy                   
     3) Holloway, Summer                4) Andrews, Jordan                
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                    11:08.63  
     1) Fletcher, Madison               2) White, Ashley                  
     3) Wilson, Jamie                   4) Henson, Abbey                  
  3 Silverado  'A'                                     11:12.00  
     1) Pittman, Amanda                 2) Cuenca, Elussa                 
     3) Jenkins, Madison                4) Lim, Emily                     
  4 Bonanza  'A'                                       11:12.13  
     1) Adams, Emily                    2) Montoya, Mystica               
     3) Nelson, Sianna                  4) Tinoco, Carmen                 
  5 Boulder City  'A'                                  11:23.81  
     1) Morris, Savannah                2) Camps, Natalie                 
     3) Gonzales, Alexandria            4) Tobler, Jessica                
  6 Moapa Valley  'A'                                  11:38.96  
     1) Udhall, Kelly                   2) Sedoux, Claire                 
     3) German, Tahnee                  4) Barlow, Lynae                  
  7 Chaparral  'A'                                     11:42.36  
     1) Berrelleza, Jennifer            2) Braunstein, Vanessa            
     3) Braunstien, Tiffanny            4) Colon, Laura                   
  8 Virgin Valley  'A'                                 12:42.47  
     1) Frump, Katlyn                   2) Gutierrez, Jennifer            
     3) Gonzalez, Yvette                4) Francis, Jamie                 
  9 Tonopah  'A'                                       13:14.81  
     1) Bottom, Ashley                  2) Gray, Ashley                   
     3) Swafford, Kathy                 4) Mancha, Christiana             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                   8:21.39  
     1) Bylina, Alex                    2) Cortney, Sean                  
     3) Harris, Doug                    4) Fortner, Christian             
  2 Silverado  'A'                                      8:38.77  
     1) Aman, Jonathan                  2) Belloni, Robby                 
     3) Barnard, Tyler                  4) Tyll, Michael                  
  3 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   8:56.86  
     1) Waite, Jeremy                   2) Zobrist, Tyler                 
     3) Omer, Josh                      4) Prisbrey, Austin               
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                      8:57.16  
     1) Charingto, Raequan              2) Izquierdo, Lester              
     3) Jaquez, Juan                    4) Martinez, Carlos               
  5 Virgin Valley  'A'                                  9:15.83  
     1) Parker, Dylan                   2) Gonzales, Fernando             
     3) Martinez, Rich                  4) Lopez, Raul                    
  6 Boulder City  'A'                                   9:19.75  
     1) Harkins, Chandler               2) Brown, Harrison                
     3) Severns, Shay                   4) Ybarra, Thomas                 
  7 Bonanza  'A'                                        9:36.59  
     1) Rudd, Robert                    2) Billings, Johnathan            
     3) Ayala, Daniel                   4) Epperson, Logan                
  8 Tonopah  'A'                                       10:04.03  
     1) Ayers, Jeb                      2) Otero, Derek                   
     3) Littlefield, Spencer            4) Gordon, Michael                
 -- Arbor View  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Blakemore, Cameron              2) Goronson, Greg                 
     3) Comish, Jordan                  4) Smith, Anthony                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Malary                 Moapa Valley             17.61   1 
  2 Cousineau, Kathleen          Bonanza                  18.06   1 
  3 Grajek, McCall               Virgin Valle             18.28   1 
  4 Hodas, Allandra              Silverado                18.56   1 
  5 Holloway, Sierra             Green Valley             18.81   1 
  6 Mills, Emily                 Moapa Valley             19.29   2 
  7 Cousineau, Megan             Bonanza                  19.32   1 
  8 Holland, Aspen               Arbor View               20.00   2 
  9 Black, Marissa               Moapa Valley             20.19   2 
 10 Senecal, Brittney            Green Valley             20.21   1 
 11 Tor, Odeyssey                Virgin Valle             20.53   3 
 11 Smulo, Jennifer              Arbor View               20.53   2 
 13 Bryant, Alecia               Green Valley             20.66   2 
 14 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City             20.71   3 
 15 Johnson, Carey               Beatty                   20.80   1 
 16 Forbes, Quiana               Chaparral                21.06   3 
 17 Jimenez, Areli               Bonanza                  21.18   2 
 18 Smith, Chyenne               Virgin Valle             21.27   3 
 19 Erekson, Emmalee             Lund                     21.62   2 
 20 Brinkley, Dawnesha           Chaparral                22.96   3 
 21 Everett, Armanii             Arbor View               24.36   2 
 21 Montoya, Victoria            Lund                     24.36   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Toure              Chaparral                15.72   1 
  2 Nelson, Matt                 Green Valley             17.28   1 
  3 Scott, Cameron               Arbor View               17.29   1 
  4 Macias, Jaime                Virgin Valle             17.57   1 
  5 Affi, Basel                  Silverado                18.35   1 
  5 Smith, Devyn                 Lincoln Coun             18.35   3 
  7 McConnell, Sean              Moapa Valley             18.37   1 
  8 Knox, Brandon                Bonanza                  18.40   2 
  9 Graves, Dillon               Virgin Valle             18.50   2 
 10 Hosey, David                 Green Valley             18.67   3 
 11 Eggelston, Jordan            Arbor View               18.71   1 
 12 Henderson, Bryton            Virgin Valle             18.81   1 
 13 Smith, Christopher (Jale     Bonanza                  19.24   2 
 14 Jourdin, Justin              Moapa Valley             19.60   2 
 15 Burns, Steven                Arbor View               19.85   2 
 16 Maughan, Pace                Moapa Valley             20.19   2 
 17 Sanchez, Kenneth             Bonanza                  21.09   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathews, Aliyah              Silverado                13.24   1 
  2 Jones, Kennidi               Arbor View               13.54   1 
  3 Warwin, Louisa               Bonanza                  13.64   1 
  4 Norris, Amari                Silverado                13.70   1 
  5 Adams, Alexandra             Green Valley             13.92   1 
  6 Jackson, Makayla             Moapa Valley             14.19   2 
  7 Newby, Haiven                Chaparral                14.25   2 
  8 Cook, Ariana                 Arbor View               14.39   1 
  9 Steever, Brooke              Lincoln Coun             14.40   3 
 10 Montez, Alicia               Arbor View               14.65   2 
 11 Purdy, Lauren                Silverado                14.69   2 
 12 Harris, Elsha                Chaparral                14.74   2 
 13 Robinson, Syndey             Andre Agassi             14.82   4 
 14 Williams, Acacia             Bonanza                  14.83   1 
 15 Dodd, Zoe                    Boulder City             14.86   1 
 16 Cole, Aleesha                Lincoln Coun             14.91   4 
 17 Abai, Selina                 Chaparral                15.08   3 
 18 Nash, Jaida                  Bonanza                  15.22   2 
 19 Ashbey, Summer               Tonopah                  15.28   4 
 20 Reid, Kelsea                 Lund                     15.34   3 
 21 Holloway, Latisha            Andre Agassi             15.48   4 
 22 Kanaly, Logan                Boulder City             15.49   5 
 23 Doheny, Angelina             Round Mounta             15.50   4 
 24 Rath, Franziska              Virgin Valle             15.74   2 
 24 Smith, Chyenne               Virgin Valle             15.74   3 
 26 Allen, Hannah                Moapa Valley             16.06   3 
 27 Gomez, Teresa                Beatty                   16.09   4 
 28 Erekson, Emmalee             Lund                     16.24   2 
 29 Hernandez, Esther            Beatty                   16.29   4 
 30 Watson, Ty                   Andre Agassi             16.49   5 
 31 Alva, Jessie                 Tonopah                  16.72   3 
 32 Montoya, Victoria            Lund                     16.73   3 
 33 Phillips, Marisa             Lincoln Coun             17.01   5 
 34 Mancha, Christiana           Tonopah                  17.11   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              Bonanza                  11.46   1 
  2 Norman, Jerrell              Silverado                11.85   1 
  3 Ferraro, Sean                Green Valley             11.88   1 
  4 Daniels, Denzel              Arbor View               11.91   1 
  5 Anderson, Tyquan             Chaparral                11.93   2 
  6 Dobson, Ivy                  Arbor View               12.02   1 
  7 Walker, Aaron                Arbor View               12.06   2 
  8 Martin, Tyreese              Bonanza                  12.19   2 
  9 Melgar, Erick                Bonanza                  12.27   2 
 10 Savage, Daniel               Silverado                12.29   1 
 11 Love, Aaron                  Green Valley             12.32   1 
 12 Brown, Jamhrey               Andre Agassi             12.33   5 
 13 Crame, Ryan                  Silverado                12.41   2 
 14 Caswell, Harold              Virgin Valle             12.44   2 
 15 Mortensen, Conner            Moapa Valley             12.52   3 
 16 Baldwin, Zak                 Moapa Valley             12.54   2 
 17 Johnson, Jason               Chaparral                12.66   1 
 18 Chugg, Nathan                Boulder City             12.72   3 
 19 To, John                     Virgin Valle             12.73   3 
 20 Dixon, Jacorey               Boulder City             12.79   3 
 21 Soto, Nick                   Beatty                   12.88   3 
 22 Wyche, Seitu                 Chaparral                12.93   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Round Mounta             13.01   3 
 24 Loya, Michael                Virgin Valle             13.06   4 
 25 Gordon, Dakota               Moapa Valley             13.16   5 
 26 Mendez, Alberto              Beatty                   13.59   4 
 27 Hunt, Bobby                  Tonopah                  13.71   3 
 28 Gordon, Michael              Tonopah                  13.99   4 
 29 Rangitsch, Jordan            Round Mounta             14.62   4 
 29 Araiza, Troy                 Tonopah                  14.62   4 
 31 Bozelli, Dominic             Lincoln Coun             15.08   5 
 32 Childress, Dre               Andre Agassi             15.20   4 
 33 Cimental, Juan               Beatty                   16.12   5 
 34 McLean, Jesse                Lincoln Coun             17.90   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Silverado  'A'                                      1:52.05   1 
     1) Mathews, Aliyah                 2) Gamble, Kiara                  
     3) Bond, Diamond                   4) Hodas, Allandra                
  2 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   1:53.99   1 
     1) Noto, Ashley                    2) Reid, Malary                   
     3) Jackson, Makayla                4) Mills, Emily                   
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:54.13   1 
     1) Chaney, Dani                    2) Strode, Janae                  
     3) Cook, Ariana                    4) Jones, Kennidi                 
  4 Bonanza  'A'                                        1:58.86   1 
     1) Cousineau, Kathleen             2) Cousineau, Megan               
     3) Gordy-Prescott, Taylor          4) Williams, Acacia               
  5 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:59.32   1 
     1) Dodd, Zoe                       2) Domzalski, Kaylee              
     3) Bhatia, Ashlen                  4) Toumasis, Tasja                
  6 Tonopah  'A'                                        2:02.90   2 
     1) Ashbey, Summer                  2) Bottom, Courtney               
     3) Perchetti, Abri                 4) Swafford, Kathy                
  7 Virgin Valley  'A'                                  2:06.06   1 
     1) Rath, Franziska                 2) Rushton, Larena                
     3) Dodenbier, Emma                 4) Grajek, McCall                 
  8 Beatty  'A'                                         2:14.26   2 
     1) Robles, Elizabeth               2) Gutierrez, Maria               
     3) Gross, Melynda                  4) Gomez, Teresa                  
 -- Lund  'A'                                                DQ   2 
     1) Boren, Melynda                  2) Erekson, Emmalee               
     3) Jensen, Ciera                   4) Reid, Kelsea                   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonanza  'A'                                        1:31.15   1 
     1) Melgar, Erick                   2) Martin, Tyreese                
     3) Ozosky, Jordan                  4) Taylor, Jayveon                
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:32.14   1 
     1) Daniels, Denzel                 2) Millner, Bob                   
     3) Dobson, Ivy                     4) Millner, Robert                
  3 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:35.38   1 
     1) Ferraro, Sean                   2) Spann, Elijah                  
     3) Love, Aaron                     4) Scaggs, Spencer                
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                      1:36.17   1 
     1) Izquierdo, Lester               2) Santiago, Eddie                
     3) Tinch, Sharmalo                 4) Anderson, Tyquan               
  5 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   1:38.77   2 
     1) Chapman, Daniel                 2) Bush, Derrick                  
     3) Sprague, Nathan                 4) Baldwin, Zak                   
  6 Tonopah  'A'                                        1:47.48   2 
     1) Gordon, Michael                 2) Otero, Derek                   
     3) Hunt, Bobby                     4) Withers, Jimmy                 
  7 Pahranagat Valley  'A'                              1:48.14   2 
     1) Leavitt, Wade                   2) Ray, Utah                      
     3) Stirling, Mason                 4) Poulson, Austin                
 -- Silverado  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Arnold, Michael                 2) Cross, Kyle                    
     3) French, Matt                    4) Hudson, Cody                   
 -- Boulder City  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Sanchez, Efren                  2) Viera, Billy                   
     3) Ortiz, Gary                     4) Steel, Xavier                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Andrea             Arbor View             5:51.74  
  2 Jones, Zanae                 Arbor View             5:52.14  
  3 Adams, Emily                 Bonanza                5:55.63  
  4 Holloway, Summer             Green Valley           5:59.80  
  5 Andress, Sage                Green Valley           6:15.22  
  6 Fletcher, Madison            Arbor View             6:16.53  
  7 Luchsinger, Linda            Chaparral              6:19.18  
  8 Gonzalez, Yvette             Virgin Valle           6:19.93  
  9 Sedoux, Claire               Moapa Valley           6:25.25  
 10 Rodriguez, Maria             Silverado              6:25.32  
 11 Tinoco, Carmen               Bonanza                6:28.62  
 12 Barlow, Lynae                Moapa Valley           6:33.71  
 13 Berrelleza, Jennifer         Chaparral              6:35.50  
 14 Bickers, Meghan              Green Valley           6:35.91  
 15 Udhall, Kelly                Moapa Valley           6:42.64  
 16 Montoya, Mystica             Bonanza                6:44.80  
 17 Bird, Kennedy                Boulder City           6:58.16  
 18 Nussear, Niquel              Boulder City           7:20.55  
 19 Christensen, Sarah           Lund                   7:24.14  
 20 Gloeckner, Isabella          Lincoln Coun           7:33.56  
 21 Chase, Meghan                Boulder City           7:40.29  
 22 Bottom, Ashley               Tonopah                7:46.45  
 23 Perez, Glenda                Beatty                 8:05.49  
 24 Francis, Jamie               Virgin Valle           8:20.36  
 25 Cimental, Rocio              Beatty                 8:26.25  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Doug                 Green Valley           4:47.23  
  2 Rudd, Robert                 Bonanza                4:52.15  
  3 Zimdars, Zach                Green Valley           4:55.34  
  4 Charingto, Raequan           Chaparral              5:00.07  
  5 Decker, Shelby               Arbor View             5:00.65  
  6 Belloni, Robby               Silverado              5:01.28  
  7 Waite, Jeremy                Moapa Valley           5:03.38  
  8 Miller, Justin               Arbor View             5:03.46  
  9 Thomas, Shawn                Silverado              5:09.08  
 10 Hanson, Kris                 Green Valley           5:09.25  
 11 Lopez, Raul                  Virgin Valle           5:11.26  
 12 Lamb, Caleb                  Arbor View             5:12.07  
 13 Billings, Johnathan          Bonanza                5:17.04  
 14 Littlefield, Spencer         Tonopah                5:20.44  
 15 Oben, Asimwe                 Silverado              5:21.12  
 16 Epperson, Logan              Bonanza                5:22.18  
 17 Salazar, Sergio              Virgin Valle           5:24.72  
 18 Roemer, Matthew              Pahranagat V           5:24.88  
 19 Whipple, Skylar              Moapa Valley           5:30.62  
 20 Huxford, Braise              Boulder City           5:32.31  
 21 Salas, Ricardo               Chaparral              5:33.19  
 22 Shamo, Christian             Boulder City           5:49.40  
 23 Hernandez, Rafael            Lund                   6:01.31  
 24 Mendez, Jessie               Beatty                 6:18.71  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Silverado  'A'                                        52.12   1 
     1) Mathews, Aliyah                 2) Gamble, Kiara                  
     3) Hester, Sierra                  4) Norris, Amari                  
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                       53.30   1 
     1) Chaney, Dani                    2) Lewis, Dana                    
     3) Jones, Kennidi                  4) Cook, Ariana                   
  3 Moapa Valley  'A'                                     53.94   1 
     1) Harding, Breanna                2) Noto, Ashley                   
     3) Reid, Malary                    4) Jackson, Makayla               
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                        54.06   2 
     1) Tripplett, Hali                 2) Tyler, Rakayla                 
     3) Harris, Elsha                   4) Newby, Haiven                  
  5 Bonanza  'A'                                          54.68   1 
     1) Cousineau, Kathleen             2) Cousineau, Megan               
     3) Gordy-Prescott, Taylor          4) Williams, Acacia               
  6 Boulder City  'A'                                     55.40   1 
     1) Rockenfeller, Kirsten           2) Domzalski, Kaylee              
     3) Bhatia, Ashlen                  4) Dodd, Zoe                      
  7 Lincoln County  'A'                                   56.88   2 
     1) Cole, Aleesha                   2) Chen, Cathy                    
     3) Escobedo, Leticia               4) Steever, Brooke                
  8 Tonopah  'A'                                          57.16   1 
     1) Ashbey, Summer                  2) Bottom, Courtney               
     3) Perchetti, Abri                 4) Swafford, Kathy                
  9 Lund  'A'                                             58.79   2 
     1) Boren, Melynda                  2) Erekson, Emmalee               
     3) Jensen, Ciera                   4) Reid, Kelsea                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                       43.67  
     1) Burns, Steven                   2) Daniels, Denzel                
     3) Millner, Bob                    4) Millner, Robert                
  2 Bonanza  'A'                                          43.92  
     1) Melgar, Erick                   2) Martin, Tyreese                
     3) Ozosky, Jordan                  4) Taylor, Jayveon                
  3 Silverado  'A'                                        45.03  
     1) Crame, Ryan                     2) Affi, Basel                    
     3) Norman, Jerrell                 4) Savage, Daniel                 
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                        45.63  
     1) Anderson, Tyquan                2) Santiago, Eddie                
     3) Johnson, Jason                  4) Tinch, Sharmalo                
  5 Boulder City  'A'                                     45.78  
     1) Viera, Billy                    2) Kelso, Michael                 
     3) Sanchez, Efren                  4) Steel, Xavier                  
  6 Virgin Valley  'A'                                    45.97  
     1) Macias, Jaime                   2) Caswell, Harold                
     3) Henderson, Bryton               4) Randell, Jared                 
  7 Moapa Valley  'A'                                     47.22  
     1) Chapman, Daniel                 2) Bush, Derrick                  
     3) Sprague, Nathan                 4) Baldwin, Zak                   
  8 Tonopah  'A'                                          51.01  
     1) Gordon, Michael                 2) Littlefield, Spencer           
     3) Otero, Derek                    4) Withers, Jimmy                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strode, Janae                Arbor View             1:02.09   1 
  2 Landman, Jenna               Green Valley           1:09.18   1 
  3 Tyler, Rakayla               Chaparral              1:09.67   1 
  4 Gordy-Prescott, Taylor       Bonanza                1:09.68   2 
  5 Stoddard, Victoria           Arbor View             1:09.95   1 
  6 Braunstien, Tiffanny         Chaparral              1:09.98   2 
  7 Nash, Jaida                  Bonanza                1:10.06   1 
  8 Stewart, Shamae              Chaparral              1:10.63   3 
  9 Saenz, Alyssa                Round Mounta           1:11.84   2 
 10 Jensen, Ciera                Lund                   1:12.24   2 
 11 Jeppsen, Eliza               Boulder City           1:13.94   3 
 12 Schlaefli, Jeanne            Moapa Valley           1:14.02   4 
 13 Rushton, Larena              Virgin Valle           1:18.22   1 
 14 Pimentel, Zuri               Beatty                 1:19.31   3 
 15 Mancha, Christiana           Tonopah                1:22.01   2 
 16 Ingeman, Victoria            Pahranagat V           1:22.05   3 
 17 Chen, Cathy                  Lincoln Coun           1:22.37   4 
 18 Manley, Morgan               Round Mounta           1:22.92   2 
 19 Torres, Cheyenne             Tonopah                1:22.95   2 
 20 Riera, Migliani              Pahranagat V           1:24.27   3 
 21 Cornelson, Sammi             Lund                   1:27.88   1 
 22 Rhodes, Suzi                 Pahranagat V           1:32.21   3 
 23 Hernandez, Eunice            Beatty                 1:34.53   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alec                Silverado                52.11   1 
  2 Patrino, Michael             Green Valley             52.58   1 
  3 Johnson, Jason               Chaparral                53.26   1 
  4 Halgas, Taaje                Andre Agassi             53.46   4 
  5 Wong, Cameron                Bonanza                  54.29   1 
  6 Aguirre, Cristian            Virgin Valle             55.15   1 
  7 Durbin, Drew                 Virgin Valle             55.34   3 
  8 Izquierdo, Lester            Chaparral                55.37   2 
  9 Henry, Tarious               Chaparral                55.40   1 
 10 Prisbrey, Austin             Moapa Valley             55.43   2 
 11 Hicks, Alex                  Green Valley             56.15   1 
 12 Goronson, Greg               Arbor View               56.62   2 
 13 Crame, Ryan                  Silverado                56.91   2 
 14 Stirling, Mason              Pahranagat V             57.08   2 
 15 Smith, Anthony               Arbor View               57.65   1 
 16 Carmel, Phillip              Boulder City             57.78   3 
 17 Brown, Jamhrey               Andre Agassi             57.88   4 
 18 Johnson, Cody                Moapa Valley             59.06   3 
 19 Reynolds, Tyler              Moapa Valley             59.62   4 
 20 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta             59.64   3 
 21 Arnold, Michael              Silverado                59.85   2 
 22 Martinez, Rich               Virgin Valle             59.95   2 
 23 Leavitt, Wade                Pahranagat V           1:00.30   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Round Mounta           1:00.39   3 
 25 Reid, Ben                    Beatty                 1:03.47   3 
 26 Covell-Linares, Manuel       Tonopah                1:14.89   3 
 27 Bozelli, Dominic             Lincoln Coun           1:20.16   4 
 28 Klein, Scott                 Tonopah                1:28.14   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodas, Allandra              Silverado                49.47   1 
  2 Mills, Emily                 Moapa Valley             50.18   1 
  3 Noto, Ashley                 Moapa Valley             51.49   1 
  4 Holloway, Sierra             Green Valley             51.89   1 
  5 Cousineau, Kathleen          Bonanza                  53.14   2 
  6 Everett, Armanii             Arbor View               53.41   1 
  7 Bryant, Alecia               Green Valley             54.30   2 
  8 Holland, Aspen               Arbor View               55.05   1 
  9 Senecal, Brittney            Green Valley             55.28   1 
 10 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City             55.73   3 
 11 Cousineau, Megan             Bonanza                  56.42   1 
 12 Smulo, Jennifer              Arbor View               57.02   2 
 13 Johnson, Carey               Beatty                   59.02   2 
 14 Black, Marissa               Moapa Valley             59.30   2 
 15 Jimenez, Areli               Bonanza                1:02.58   2 
 16 Gray, Ashley                 Tonopah                1:02.70   2 
 17 Kanally, Cameron             Boulder City           1:03.89   3 
 18 Alva, Jessie                 Tonopah                1:07.73   3 
 19 Ingeman, Victoria            Pahranagat V           1:09.87   3 
 -- Gardner, Katie               Virgin Valle                DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Toure              Chaparral                41.43   1 
  2 Macias, Jaime                Virgin Valle             42.22   1 
  3 McConnell, Sean              Moapa Valley             43.60   1 
  4 Affi, Basel                  Silverado                44.09   1 
  5 Nelson, Matt                 Green Valley             44.29   1 
  6 Knox, Brandon                Bonanza                  45.13   2 
  7 Hosey, David                 Green Valley             45.38   1 
  8 Dixon, Jacorey               Boulder City             45.95   1 
  9 Smith, Christopher (Jale     Bonanza                  46.62   2 
 10 Caldwell, Jazper             Arbor View               47.34   2 
 11 Spencer, Zach                Virgin Valle             47.35   3 
 12 Maughan, Pace                Moapa Valley             48.05   3 
 13 Roe, Brooks                  Boulder City             48.10   2 
 14 Sanchez, Kenneth             Bonanza                  48.68   3 
 15 Moncayo, Yann                Boulder City             49.15   2 
 16 Soto, Nick                   Beatty                   49.69   2 
 17 Harris, James                Lund                     49.97   3 
 18 Hudson, Cody                 Silverado                51.78   3 
 19 Scott, Cameron               Arbor View               52.71   1 
 20 Otero, Derek                 Tonopah                  55.92   3 
 21 Covell-Linares, Manuel       Tonopah                1:07.62   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perchetti, Abri              Tonopah                2:30.43  
  2 Andrews, Jordan              Green Valley           2:33.37  
  3 Gonzalez, Andrea             Arbor View             2:35.06  
  4 Jones, Zanae                 Arbor View             2:35.09  
  5 Nelson, Sianna               Bonanza                2:37.80  
  6 Anderson, Kayla              Green Valley           2:41.28  
  7 Taylor, Gray                 Green Valley           2:43.33  
  8 Pittman, Amanda              Silverado              2:48.50  
  9 Wilson, Jamie                Arbor View             2:52.00  
 10 Luchsinger, Linda            Chaparral              2:52.32  
 11 Tinoco, Carmen               Bonanza                2:54.19  
 12 Marston, Brooke              Silverado              2:55.13  
 13 Sedoux, Claire               Moapa Valley           2:55.38  
 14 Gonzales, Alexandria         Boulder City           2:55.41  
 15 Camps, Natalie               Boulder City           3:01.89  
 16 Saenz, Alyssa                Round Mounta           3:03.18  
 17 Lim, Emily                   Silverado              3:04.84  
 18 Udhall, Kelly                Moapa Valley           3:05.09  
 19 Braunstein, Vanessa          Chaparral              3:07.37  
 20 Colon, Laura                 Chaparral              3:07.93  
 21 Bottom, Ashley               Tonopah                3:18.45  
 22 Christensen, Sarah           Lund                   3:19.13  
 23 Chen, Cathy                  Lincoln Coun           3:19.16  
 24 Waite, Daryl                 Moapa Valley           3:19.97  
 25 Gloeckner, Isabella          Lincoln Coun           3:31.73  
 26 Orozco, Xenia                Virgin Valle           3:38.09  
 27 Cimental, Rocio              Beatty                 3:39.29  
 28 Mierr, Malania               Lund                   3:48.83  
 29 Cornelson, Sammi             Lund                   4:00.86  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aman, Jonathan               Silverado              2:05.60  
  2 Bylina, Alex                 Green Valley           2:06.52  
  3 Blakemore, Cameron           Arbor View             2:07.15  
  4 Rudd, Robert                 Bonanza                2:08.54  
  5 Tyll, Michael                Silverado              2:09.05  
  6 Charingto, Raequan           Chaparral              2:13.10  
  7 Cortney, Sean                Green Valley           2:13.55  
  8 Prisbrey, Austin             Moapa Valley           2:14.42  
  9 Delafuente, Garrick          Silverado              2:15.27  
 10 Hanson, Kris                 Green Valley           2:17.10  
 11 Halgas, Taaje                Andre Agassi           2:17.25  
 12 Jaquez, Juan                 Chaparral              2:17.35  
 13 Waite, Jeremy                Moapa Valley           2:18.51  
 14 Lamb, Caleb                  Arbor View             2:19.17  
 15 Meyer, Garrett               Boulder City           2:19.76  
 16 Comish, Jordan               Arbor View             2:22.14  
 17 Loya, Michael                Virgin Valle           2:23.22  
 18 Ybarra, Thomas               Boulder City           2:23.25  
 19 Severns, Shay                Boulder City           2:25.64  
 20 Tucker, Ben                  Bonanza                2:30.47  
 21 Reid, Ben                    Beatty                 2:33.15  
 22 Potts, Marshall              Moapa Valley           2:35.66  
 23 Smith-Olivas, Anthony        Andre Agassi           2:37.69  
 24 Ray, Utah                    Pahranagat V           2:44.83  
 25 Wallace, Nic                 Tonopah                2:48.97  
 26 Pinon, Lorenzo               Beatty                 2:49.11  
 27 Childress, Dre               Andre Agassi           2:52.97  
 28 Klein, Scott                 Tonopah                3:41.85  
 29 Kissel, Joe                  Tonopah                3:51.46  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathews, Aliyah              Silverado                26.43   1 
  2 Warwin, Louisa               Bonanza                  27.69   1 
  3 Adams, Alexandra             Green Valley             27.78   1 
  4 Mills, Emily                 Moapa Valley             28.13   2 
  5 Jones, Kennidi               Arbor View               28.31   1 
  6 Newby, Haiven                Chaparral                29.09   2 
  7 Gamble, Kiara                Silverado                29.22   1 
  8 Johnson, Sarah               Silverado                29.31   2 
  9 Steever, Brooke              Lincoln Coun             29.50   4 
 10 Mclean, Cassidy              Green Valley             29.64   1 
 11 Montez, Alicia               Arbor View               29.98   2 
 12 Jackson, Makayla             Moapa Valley             29.99   2 
 13 Williams, Acacia             Bonanza                  30.10   1 
 14 Boren, Melynda               Lund                     30.14   2 
 15 Rockenfeller, Kirsten        Boulder City             30.21   1 
 16 Tripplett, Hali              Chaparral                30.34   2 
 17 Abai, Selina                 Chaparral                30.43   3 
 18 Cole, Aleesha                Lincoln Coun             30.48   4 
 19 Robinson, Syndey             Andre Agassi             30.63   4 
 20 Gordy-Prescott, Taylor       Bonanza                  30.65   2 
 21 Jensen, Ciera                Lund                     30.70   3 
 22 Paystrup, Rachel             Moapa Valley             31.40   3 
 23 Holloway, Latisha            Andre Agassi             31.63   4 
 24 Doheny, Angelina             Round Mounta             31.73   5 
 25 Reid, Kelsea                 Lund                     31.83   3 
 26 Dodenbier, Emma              Virgin Valle             32.12   3 
 27 Rath, Franziska              Virgin Valle             32.99   3 
 28 Smith, Chyenne               Virgin Valle             33.20   3 
 29 Stevens, Emjay               Round Mounta             34.28   3 
 30 Torres, Cheyenne             Tonopah                  34.42   4 
 31 Watson, Ty                   Andre Agassi             34.71   4 
 32 Alva, Jessie                 Tonopah                  34.72   4 
 33 Mancha, Christiana           Tonopah                  35.60   5 
 34 Rhodes, Suzi                 Pahranagat V             40.10   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              Bonanza                  22.16   1 
  2 Norman, Jerrell              Silverado                23.34   1 
  3 Ferraro, Sean                Green Valley             23.39   1 
  4 Dobson, Ivy                  Arbor View               23.55   1 
  5 Keys, DeQuantis              Silverado                23.90   2 
  6 Steel, Xavier                Boulder City             23.93   1 
  7 Melgar, Erick                Bonanza                  23.97   1 
  8 Daniels, Denzel              Arbor View               24.02   1 
  9 Brown, Jamhrey               Andre Agassi             24.23   5 
  9 Walker, Aaron                Arbor View               24.23   2 
 11 Martin, Tyreese              Bonanza                  24.37   1 
 12 Anderson, Tyquan             Chaparral                24.53   2 
 13 Savage, Daniel               Silverado                24.55   2 
 14 Randell, Jared               Virgin Valle             24.88   2 
 15 Caswell, Harold              Virgin Valle             24.89   3 
 15 Tinch, Sharmalo              Chaparral                24.89   2 
 17 Smith, Devyn                 Lincoln Coun             25.10   5 
 18 Smith, Cameron               Chaparral                25.17   2 
 19 Bush, Derrick                Moapa Valley             25.24   4 
 20 Chapman, Daniel              Moapa Valley             25.25   5 
 21 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta             25.72   3 
 22 Ortiz, Gary                  Boulder City             25.80   3 
 23 Ely-Scott, Clifford          Moapa Valley             25.81   3 
 24 Carnes, Chris                Boulder City             26.00   2 
 25 Graves, Dillon               Virgin Valle             26.39   3 
 26 Mendez, Alberto              Beatty                   26.74   4 
 27 Harris, James                Lund                     26.75   3 
 28 Hunt, Bobby                  Tonopah                  28.28   3 
 29 Cimental, Juan               Beatty                   31.24   4 
 30 Bozelli, Dominic             Lincoln Coun             32.43   4 
 31 Covell-Linares, Manuel       Tonopah                  32.45   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobler, Jessica              Boulder City          12:01.33  
  2 Adams, Emily                 Bonanza               12:30.94  
  3 Eskin, Lindy                 Green Valley          12:36.64  
  4 Coss, Taylor                 Green Valley          12:56.05  
  5 Gonzalez, Andrea             Arbor View            13:03.00  
  6 Zurcher, Mackenzie           Green Valley          13:06.38  
  7 Jenkins, Madison             Silverado             13:50.37  
  8 White, Ashley                Arbor View            13:50.49  
  9 Montoya, Mystica             Bonanza               14:10.01  
 10 Frump, Katlyn                Virgin Valle          14:12.04  
 11 Henson, Abbey                Arbor View            14:30.09  
 12 Berrelleza, Jennifer         Chaparral             14:39.25  
 13 German, Tahnee               Moapa Valley          15:03.23  
 14 Cuenca, Elussa               Silverado             15:42.42  
 15 Frehner, Katie               Moapa Valley          16:25.53  
 16 Gloeckner, Isabella          Lincoln Coun          17:31.66  
 17 Perez, Glenda                Beatty                18:43.31  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fortner, Christian           Green Valley          10:32.10  
  2 Barnard, Tyler               Silverado             10:35.94  
  3 Zimdars, Zach                Green Valley          10:42.50  
  4 Rudolph, Nicholas            Green Valley          10:49.62  
  5 Miller, Justin               Arbor View            10:59.71  
  6 Harkins, Chandler            Boulder City          11:04.64  
  7 Brown, Harrison              Boulder City          11:06.40  
  8 Peterson, Bryce              Silverado             11:08.52  
  9 Decker, Shelby               Arbor View            11:13.42  
 10 Murray, Ryan                 Silverado             11:28.51  
 11 Billings, Johnathan          Bonanza               11:32.14  
 12 Whipple, Skylar              Moapa Valley          11:33.16  
 13 Epperson, Logan              Bonanza               11:36.92  
 14 Zobrist, Tyler               Moapa Valley          11:42.65  
 15 Salas, Ricardo               Chaparral             12:01.08  
 16 Biasi, Addison               Virgin Valle          12:07.15  
 17 Salazar, Sergio              Virgin Valle          12:11.18  
 18 Leavitt, Stephen             Arbor View            12:16.01  
 19 Roemer, Matthew              Pahranagat V          12:35.84  
 20 Mendez, Jessie               Beatty                14:02.73  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silverado  'A'                                      4:20.05  
     1) Norris, Amari                   2) Bond, Diamond                  
     3) Hodas, Allandra                 4) Ahlin, Mikayla                 
  2 Green Valley  'A'                                   4:22.94  
     1) Adams, Alexandra                2) Landman, Jenna                 
     3) Sombrio, Kalina                 4) Holloway, Sierra               
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     4:23.49  
     1) Chaney, Dani                    2) Everett, Armanii               
     3) Strode, Janae                   4) Stoddard, Victoria             
  4 Boulder City  'A'                                   4:41.82  
     1) Jeppsen, Eliza                  2) Gonzales, Alexandria           
     3) Morris, Savannah                4) Toumasis, Tasja                
  5 Tonopah  'A'                                        4:43.08  
     1) Ashbey, Summer                  2) Bottom, Courtney               
     3) Perchetti, Abri                 4) Swafford, Kathy                
  6 Chaparral  'A'                                      4:49.63  
     1) Brinkley, Dawnesha              2) Stewart, Shamae                
     3) Braunstien, Tiffanny            4) Braunstein, Vanessa            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     3:28.43   1 
     1) Lavergne, Marcus                2) Millner, Bob                   
     3) Millner, Robert                 4) Scott, Cameron                 
  2 Green Valley  'A'                                   3:31.52   1 
     1) Bylina, Alex                    2) Harris, Doug                   
     3) Nelson, Matt                    4) Larsen, Bryse                  
  3 Silverado  'A'                                      3:35.67   1 
     1) Keys, DeQuantis                 2) Tyll, Michael                  
     3) Smallwood, Dominic              4) Aman, Jonathan                 
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                      3:37.88   2 
     1) Williams, Toure                 2) Jaquez, Juan                   
     3) Wyche, Seitu                    4) Izquierdo, Lester              
  5 Virgin Valley  'A'                                  3:38.86   1 
     1) Aguirre, Cristian               2) Parker, Dylan                  
     3) Macias, Jaime                   4) Randell, Jared                 
  6 Bonanza  'A'                                        3:44.00   1 
     1) Wong, Cameron                   2) Rudd, Robert                   
     3) Knox, Brandon                   4) Miller, Dominique              
  7 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   3:44.77   1 
     1) Prisbrey, Austin                2) McConnell, Sean                
     3) Sprague, Nathan                 4) Mortensen, Jackson             
  8 Boulder City  'A'                                   3:50.52   2 
     1) Dixon, Jacorey                  2) Huxford, Braise                
     3) Worrall, Lane                   4) Severns, Shay                  
  9 Tonopah  'A'                                        4:13.96   2 
     1) Araiza, Troy                    2) Ayers, Jeb                     
     3) Hunt, Bobby                     4) Withers, Jimmy                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kaili                Green Valley           4-10.00  
  2 Strode, Janae                Arbor View             4-08.00  
  3 Eira, Emma                   Moapa Valley          J4-08.00  
  4 Hammel, Bree                 Bonanza               J4-08.00  
  5 Meyers, Jessica              Silverado              4-06.00  
  6 Escobedo, Leticia            Lincoln Coun          J4-06.00  
  7 Bird, Mallory                Boulder City          J4-06.00  
  8 Hoggan, Brittney             Arbor View             4-04.00  
  9 Landman, Jenna               Green Valley          J4-04.00  
 10 Grajek, Josie                Virgin Valle           4-02.00  
 10 Chaney, Dani                 Arbor View             4-02.00  
 10 Bush, Makenzie               Moapa Valley           4-02.00  
 10 Stewart, Shamae              Chaparral              4-02.00  
 14 Brinkley, Dawnesha           Chaparral              4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Durrell            Green Valley           6-08.00  
  2 Stirling, Mason              Pahranagat V           6-00.00  
  3 Bryant, James                Chaparral              5-10.00  
  4 Jarvis, Lorenzo              Green Valley           5-08.00  
  5 Littlefield, Spencer         Tonopah               J5-08.00  
  6 Washko, Frank                Silverado              5-02.00  
  7 Fryson, Shondre              Chaparral             J5-02.00  
  7 Mortensen, Jackson           Moapa Valley          J5-02.00  
  9 Tinnell, Kyle                Bonanza               J5-02.00  
  9 Johnson, Cody                Moapa Valley          J5-02.00  
  9 Brennan, Ryan                Bonanza               J5-02.00  
  9 Spencer, Zach                Virgin Valle          J5-02.00  
 13 Moncayo, Yann                Boulder City           5-00.00  
 13 Henderson, Bryton            Virgin Valle           5-00.00  
 13 Caldwell, Jazper             Arbor View             5-00.00  
 13 Goodrich, Tanner             Moapa Valley           5-00.00  
 13 Worrall, Lane                Boulder City           5-00.00  
 -- Blazzard, Andrew             Bonanza                     NH  
 -- Withers, Jimmy               Tonopah                     NH  
 -- Price, Jordan                Chaparral                   NH  
 -- French, Matt                 Silverado                   NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buck, Rachel                 Green Valley           8-06.00  
  2 Powers, Alison               Silverado             J8-06.00  
  3 Mulliner, Maggie             Virgin Valle           8-00.00  
  4 Smith, Justine               Silverado              7-06.00  
  5 Pagliero, Nicole             Silverado             J7-06.00  
  6 Bryant, Karson               Virgin Valle          J7-06.00  
  7 Bryant, Taylor               Virgin Valle          J7-06.00  
  8 Proa, Kaitlin                Arbor View             6-06.00  
  9 Sharp, Mariah                Arbor View            J6-06.00  
  9 Drake, Devon                 Green Valley          J6-06.00  
 11 Gomez, Teresa                Beatty                 5-06.00  
 12 Cruz, Angelina               Bonanza                5-00.00  
 12 Marconi, Marchella           Bonanza                5-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teerlink, Tyson              Virgin Valle          13-00.00  
  2 Imlay, Tanner                Boulder City          11-06.00  
  3 Burr, Andrew                 Silverado             10-06.00  
  3 Troyer, Justin               Silverado             10-06.00  
  5 Boren, Justin                Moapa Valley         J10-06.00  
  6 Sprague, Nathan              Moapa Valley          10-00.00  
  7 Gossum, Nick                 Arbor View           J10-00.00  
  8 Bulloch, Boyden              Arbor View           J10-00.00  
  9 Schott, Derek                Arbor View             9-00.00  
 10 Carnes, Chris                Boulder City           8-06.00  
 11 Chao, Darrin                 Green Valley           8-00.00  
 11 Crupi, Alex                  Green Valley           8-00.00  
 11 Rodriguez-Rico, Alejandr     Green Valley           8-00.00  
 11 Merrell, Jager               Bonanza                8-00.00  
 11 Cannon, Tim                  Virgin Valle           8-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwin, Louisa               Bonanza               15-08.00  
  2 Grajek, McCall               Virgin Valle          15-00.50  
  3 Reid, Malary                 Moapa Valley          14-09.50  
  4 Bond, Diamond                Silverado             14-07.50  
  5 Tyler, Rakayla               Chaparral             14-02.00  
  6 Escobedo, Leticia            Lincoln Coun          14-01.00  
  7 Noto, Ashley                 Moapa Valley         J14-01.00  
  8 Ahlin, Mikayla               Silverado             13-11.00  
  9 Harper, Kelli                Green Valley          13-08.50  
 10 Nelson, Sianna               Bonanza               13-07.50  
 10 Steever, Brooke              Lincoln Coun          13-07.50  
 12 Purdy, Lauren                Silverado             13-03.00  
 13 Hammel, Bree                 Bonanza               13-01.00  
 14 Bottom, Courtney             Tonopah               13-00.50  
 15 Saenz, Alyssa                Round Mounta          12-08.00  
 16 Bird, Mallory                Boulder City          12-06.00  
 17 McClendon, Alexis            Green Valley          12-04.50  
 18 Hoggan, Brittney             Arbor View            12-04.00  
 19 Meyer, Cindy                 Moapa Valley          12-02.50  
 20 Sombrio, Kalina              Green Valley          12-02.00  
 21 Lewis, Dana                  Arbor View            12-01.00  
 22 Abai, Selina                 Chaparral             11-11.50  
 23 Frump, Katlyn                Virgin Valle          11-10.00  
 24 Kanaly, Logan                Boulder City          11-06.00  
 25 Alva, Jessie                 Tonopah               11-01.50  
 26 Gardner, Katie               Virgin Valle          11-00.00  
 27 Holloway, Latisha            Andre Agassi          10-11.50  
 28 Manley, Morgan               Round Mounta          10-10.00  
 29 Fenyves, Alexis              Boulder City          10-08.00  
 30 Stevens, Emjay               Round Mounta           8-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic           Silverado             20-11.50  
  2 Lavergne, Marcus             Arbor View            19-11.50  
  3 Johnson, Brandon             Moapa Valley          19-01.00  
  4 Scaggs, Spencer              Green Valley          18-11.00  
  5 McDonald, Durrell            Green Valley          18-09.75  
  6 Tinnell, Kyle                Bonanza               18-03.75  
  7 Bryant, James                Chaparral             18-02.75  
  8 Poulson, Austin              Pahranagat V          18-02.50  
  9 Halgas, Taaje                Andre Agassi          18-00.00  
 10 Kelso, Michael               Boulder City          17-10.50  
 11 Hicks, Alex                  Green Valley          17-09.50  
 12 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta          17-00.00  
 13 Cross, Kyle                  Silverado             16-09.25  
 14 Bailey, Kaleb                Boulder City          16-07.50  
 15 Brennan, Ryan                Bonanza               15-10.00  
 16 Viera, Billy                 Boulder City          15-08.50  
 17 Mendez, Alberto              Beatty                15-06.00  
 18 Griffiths, Kadyn             Moapa Valley          15-04.00  
 19 Harris, James                Lund                  15-03.25  
 20 Story, Scott                 Bonanza               15-03.00  
 21 Goodrich, Tanner             Moapa Valley          14-09.75  
 22 Loya, Michael                Virgin Valle          14-05.25  
 23 Smith-Olivas, Anthony        Andre Agassi          13-08.50  
 24 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Round Mounta          13-06.75  
 25 Araiza, Troy                 Tonopah               13-00.50  
 25 Hernandez, Rafael            Lund                  13-00.50  
 -- Smith, Devyn                 Lincoln Coun                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammel, Bree                 Bonanza               34-07.50  
  2 Grajek, McCall               Virgin Valle          33-04.00  
  3 Bond, Diamond                Silverado             33-01.00  
  4 Nelson, Sianna               Bonanza               32-00.00  
  5 Purdy, Lauren                Silverado             31-10.00  
  6 Ahlin, Mikayla               Silverado             30-08.50  
  7 Lewis, Dana                  Arbor View            29-08.00  
  8 Escobedo, Leticia            Lincoln Coun          29-07.00  
  9 Bird, Mallory                Boulder City          29-04.50  
 10 Johnson, Carey               Beatty                28-06.00  
 10 Gardner, Katie               Virgin Valle          28-06.00  
 12 Saenz, Alyssa                Round Mounta          27-04.00  
 13 Kanaly, Logan                Boulder City          27-00.00  
 14 Hoggan, Brittney             Arbor View            26-07.00  
 15 Thomas, Holly                Green Valley          26-00.00  
 16 Graziano, Elyssa             Bonanza               25-02.00  
 17 Wilson, Alexandria           Virgin Valle          25-00.00  
 18 Fenyves, Alexis              Boulder City          24-05.00  
 -- Sprague, Bethany             Moapa Valley                ND  
 -- Black, Marissa               Moapa Valley                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic           Silverado             41-10.00  
  2 Spann, Elijah                Green Valley          40-08.50  
  3 Johnson, Brandon             Moapa Valley          39-03.00  
  4 Scaggs, Spencer              Green Valley          39-01.50  
  5 Kelso, Michael               Boulder City          37-10.00  
  6 Lavergne, Marcus             Arbor View            37-09.00  
  7 Nielson, Nicholas            Green Valley          37-01.00  
  8 Tinnell, Kyle                Bonanza               36-10.00  
  9 Imlay, Tanner                Boulder City          36-03.00  
 10 Brennan, Ryan                Bonanza               36-01.00  
 11 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta          35-08.00  
 12 Bailey, Kaleb                Boulder City          35-02.00  
 13 Harris, James                Lund                  35-01.50  
 14 Penkalski, Tyler             Bonanza               34-05.50  
 15 Henderson, Bryton            Virgin Valle          34-04.00  
 16 Goodrich, Tanner             Moapa Valley          33-10.50  
 17 Johnson, Cody                Moapa Valley          30-06.50  
 18 Mendez, Alberto              Beatty                28-08.00  
 -- Covell-Linares, Manuel       Tonopah                     ND  
 -- Araiza, Troy                 Tonopah                     ND  
 -- Klein, Scott                 Tonopah                     ND  
 -- Teerlink, Tyson              Virgin Valle                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frantz, Avalon               Boulder City             95-05  
  2 Boren, Melynda               Lund                     95-02  
  3 Cornelison, Emily            Lund                  83-06.50  
  4 Phillips, Marisa             Lincoln Coun             83-05  
  5 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City          81-11.50  
  6 Oscilowicz, Emilia           Boulder City          78-11.50  
  7 Moneck, Monikah              Silverado             77-01.50  
  8 Manley, Morgan               Round Mounta             75-06  
  9 Plank, Leslie                Virgin Valle             75-00  
  9 Cornett, Katie               Arbor View               75-00  
 11 Fiatoa, Vasati               Bonanza                  72-01  
 12 Salazar, Monet               Silverado                71-11  
 13 Covarrubias, Laura           Chaparral             71-04.50  
 14 Carrillo-Hellebrandt, Mi     Chaparral             71-00.50  
 15 Williams, Brittany           Andre Agassi          68-09.50  
 16 Gray, Ashley                 Tonopah                  68-04  
 17 Dunn, Nicole                 Green Valley          66-07.50  
 18 Green, Kaela                 Green Valley          61-05.50  
 19 Reber, Kierra                Virgin Valle          57-01.50  
 20 Singer, Josie                Virgin Valle          57-00.50  
 21 Simmonds, Sarah              Moapa Valley             55-06  
 22 Stevens, Emjay               Round Mounta          54-01.50  
 23 Altarejos, Charlene          Beatty                53-07.50  
 24 Parcells, Ashley             Green Valley          52-02.50  
 25 Paynter, Kelsey              Moapa Valley             51-10  
 26 Bowlin, Misty                Beatty                   48-02  
 27 Torres, Cheyenne             Tonopah                  46-05  
 28 Burns, Domonique             Andre Agassi             45-02  
 29 Joyner, Jaycee               Lund                  44-07.50  
 30 Noelle, Chavis               Andre Agassi             42-04  
 31 Thompson, Sarah              Beatty                40-02.50  
 32 Jackson, Kourtney            Lincoln Coun             38-04  
 -- Gray, Shelbie                Moapa Valley                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, William           Chaparral            128-00.50  
  2 Nilsen, Christian            Boulder City            124-11  
  3 George, Elijah               Arbor View           122-07.50  
  4 Jennings, Dakota             Arbor View              118-09  
  5 Gomez-Simmons, Shai          Green Valley         115-10.50  
  6 Flippen, Marcus              Green Valley         113-02.50  
  7 James, Devin                 Arbor View              110-05  
  8 Crosby, Tyrell               Green Valley            110-03  
  9 Conterelli, Ryan             Silverado               108-11  
 10 Rangitsch, Jordan            Round Mounta         107-10.50  
 11 Wiggington, Bodee            Virgin Valle          99-08.50  
 12 Dunagan, Jackson             Boulder City             99-07  
 13 Jones, Mark                  Chaparral             99-05.50  
 14 Brown, Chris                 Bonanza               98-00.50  
 15 Foster, Brandon              Boulder City          96-01.50  
 16 Tiner, Kevin                 Bonanza                  88-02  
 17 Arteaga, Adam                Silverado                87-09  
 18 Anderson-Howes, Christia     Chaparral             87-05.50  
 19 Wallace, Nic                 Tonopah                  87-05  
 20 Leavitt, Kyler               Moapa Valley             87-00  
 21 Thompson, Taz                Virgin Valle             86-04  
 22 Guzman, Nick                 Silverado             81-00.50  
 23 Gamboa, Lee                  Moapa Valley             80-10  
 24 Beamont, Nathan              Virgin Valle             79-00  
 25 Kissel, Joe                  Tonopah               77-04.50  
 26 Lacovara, Larenzo            Lund                  75-00.50  
 27 McDermand, Matt              Moapa Valley          74-04.50  
 28 Pinon, Lorenzo               Beatty                   74-03  
 29 Ayers, Jeb                   Tonopah               73-08.50  
 30 Ray, Shota                   Pahranagat V             69-10  
 31 Cross, Brandon               Beatty                   55-04  
 32 Culverson, Tyron             Andre Agassi             53-06  
 33 McLean, Jesse                Lincoln Coun          40-10.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Shelbie                Moapa Valley          34-05.00  
  2 Cornelison, Emily            Lund                  31-11.00  
  3 Phillips, Marisa             Lincoln Coun          30-04.00  
  4 Williams, Brittany           Andre Agassi          29-10.00  
  5 Bowlin, Misty                Beatty                29-07.50  
  6 Parcells, Ashley             Green Valley          29-04.00  
  7 Gray, Ashley                 Tonopah               28-09.50  
  8 Frantz, Avalon               Boulder City          27-05.00  
  9 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City          27-04.50  
 10 Rolon, Tatiana               Silverado             26-09.50  
 11 Dunn, Nicole                 Green Valley          26-09.00  
 12 Plank, Leslie                Virgin Valle          26-06.50  
 13 Fiatoa, Vasati               Bonanza               26-00.00  
 14 Montoya, Victoria            Lund                  25-10.00  
 15 Manley, Morgan               Round Mounta          25-06.00  
 16 Carrillo-Hellebrandt, Mi     Chaparral             25-05.00  
 17 Salazar, Monet               Silverado             24-05.50  
 18 Cornett, Katie               Arbor View            24-01.50  
 19 Burns, Domonique             Andre Agassi          24-00.00  
 19 Reber, Kierra                Virgin Valle          24-00.00  
 21 Joyner, Jaycee               Lund                  23-08.50  
 22 Gneiting, Sariah             Boulder City          23-07.50  
 23 Torres, Cheyenne             Tonopah               23-03.00  
 24 Covarrubias, Laura           Chaparral             22-11.50  
 25 Green, Kaela                 Green Valley          22-03.00  
 26 Altarejos, Charlene          Beatty                22-02.50  
 27 Singer, Josie                Virgin Valle          21-11.00  
 28 Thompson, Sarah              Beatty                21-08.00  
 29 Simmonds, Sarah              Moapa Valley          20-11.50  
 30 Paynter, Kelsey              Moapa Valley          20-11.00  
 31 Iglesias, Tatiana            Andre Agassi          19-08.00  
 32 Jackson, Kourtney            Lincoln Coun          19-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, William           Chaparral             48-07.50  
  2 Flippen, Marcus              Green Valley          45-01.00  
  3 James, Devin                 Arbor View            45-00.00  
  4 Foley, Shea                  Arbor View            44-02.50  
  5 George, Elijah               Arbor View            42-05.50  
  6 Crosby, Tyrell               Green Valley          42-04.00  
  7 Jones, Mark                  Chaparral             38-09.00  
  8 Duran, Daniel                Green Valley          38-07.00  
  9 Wallace, Nic                 Tonopah               38-05.00  
 10 Nakata, Jaden                Bonanza               38-03.50  
 11 Dunagan, Jackson             Boulder City          37-01.00  
 12 Leavitt, Kyler               Moapa Valley          36-06.00  
 13 Anderson-Howes, Christia     Chaparral             36-01.50  
 14 Foster, Brandon              Boulder City          35-10.00  
 15 Ray, Shota                   Pahranagat V          35-09.50  
 16 Dore, Jeff                   Bonanza               35-06.50  
 17 Conterelli, Ryan             Silverado             35-04.00  
 17 Arteaga, Adam                Silverado             35-04.00  
 19 Rangitsch, Jordan            Round Mounta          35-03.50  
 20 Brown, Chris                 Bonanza               35-02.00  
 21 Nilsen, Christian            Boulder City          35-00.00  
 22 McDermand, Matt              Moapa Valley          34-06.50  
 23 Li, Eric                     Moapa Valley          33-09.00  
 24 Beamont, Nathan              Virgin Valle          32-04.00  
 25 Kissel, Joe                  Tonopah               31-05.50  
 26 Guzman, Nick                 Silverado             31-01.50  
 27 Wiggington, Bodee            Virgin Valle          30-04.00  
 28 Pinon, Lorenzo               Beatty                30-01.00  
 29 Lacovara, Larenzo            Lund                  29-07.00  
 30 Adajar, Arjun                Beatty                29-04.50  
 31 Hernandez, Rafael            Lund                  28-10.50  
 32 Klein, Scott                 Tonopah               28-04.00  
 33 Thompson, Taz                Virgin Valle          26-02.00  
 34 Culverson, Tyron             Andre Agassi          23-10.00  
 35 Cross, Brandon               Beatty                22-01.00  
 36 McLean, Jesse                Lincoln Coun          19-04.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Silverado                  124        2) Arbor View                109   
    3) Green Valley               106        4) Bonanza                    97   
    5) Moapa Valley                76        6) Boulder City               46   
    7) Virgin Valley               37        8) Chaparral                  31   
    9) Lund                        22       10) Lincoln County             20   
   10) Tonopah                     20       12) Andre Agassi                5   
   12) Beatty                       5       14) Round Mountain              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Valley               164        2) Silverado                 119   
    3) Arbor View                 107        4) Chaparral                  90.50
    5) Bonanza                     71        6) Moapa Valley               45.50
    7) Virgin Valley               39        8) Boulder City               37   
    9) Pahranagat Valley           11       10) Tonopah                     9   
   11) Andre Agassi                 5       12) Lincoln County              3   

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #nevada
 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 16)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results