Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from OFSAA Cross Country Championships  

Select Year:

OFSAA Cross Country Championships
November 5th
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
 

Our Results

OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
 
Men: 5220m XC Midget

Team Scores
 
Mens 5220m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
106 989 Perez, Franklin   Monarch Park  19:50.0  3:48   
Team Scores
Midget Girls Team Results - 3.270 km 1. London Central SS 4 32 66 80 (124) = 182 PROUSE Charlotte, HESMAN Sarah, MACDONALD Ally, FISHER Sydney, PEERLESS Tessa 2. Thousand Islands Secondary School 28 29 82 95 (131) = 234 CARMICHAEL Emliy, MORIN Paige, JENKINS Colleen, BRAZEAU Keira, WILTSE Joah 3. Humberside CI 36 39 79 105 (202) = 259 ROGERS Emma, LOCKE Erin, WOLEVER Jennifer, SERJEANT Caroline, HILL Sarah 4. Glebe 19 51 58 179 (205) = 307 SMITH Claire, LIVINGSTONE Alexa, ROBINSON Tara, BARRETT Emma, RHEAD Juliana 5. St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville) 26 56 57 185 (210) = 324 NIXON Sarah, GREGATTI Victoria, BRAUNSTEIN Georgia, GOOLD Carling, POPE Dana 6. Michael Power / St. Josephs 46 90 103 132 (164) = 371 NADYA Gill, JULIA Milosz, AMISA Gill, KEIRA Allen, SAVANNAH Goulart 7. AB Lucas SS 67 70 119 134 (136) = 390 STREETKERK McKenzie, HILL Madison, ORCHARD Claire, JOSEPH Hannah, JOSEPH Gigi 8. Sarnia Northern 71 104 107 111 (137) = 393 AUGER Georgia, BEA Mendoza, HUZEVKA Madison, MACNEILL Teighan, BAXTER Heather 9. Leaside High School 49 113 117 121 (148) = 400 HILLIARD Madison, PETSIS Thea, COYLE Hanna, LIU Lucy, SMITH Amy 10. Collingwood CI 65 86 87 168 (200) = 406 FOXCROFT Paige, HOLLINGSHEAD Conner, WILLS Kyla, STUKATOR Alex, REDPATH Rebecca 11. Uxbridge SS 10 62 156 183 (236) = 411 KEARLY Julia, TZOGAS Lauren, GARRIOCK Maxine, GALLACHER Lauren, SCOTT Summer 12. Lockerby 27 78 153 174 (211) = 432 LECK Rachel, SANDRE Ashley, SORGINI Allanna, PERDU Angela, MACLEAN Sarah 13. St. Mary's Secondary School 5 140 144 145 (158) = 434 JOSSINET Danielle, POGUE Madison, RICHTER Briana, SEBBEN-ROY Cassandra, YATES Kierin 14. Bill Crothers Secondary School 12 128 138 172 (228) = 450 VERGARA Kirsten, GOBBO Victoria, CHERRY Maddie, NICHOLS Marina, BRAITHWAITE Sarah 14. Northern SS 25 129 139 157 (227) = 450 FOSS Gabrielle, MACDONALD Maeve, SIM Mona, CAREFOOTE Catherine, SHERWIN Allie 16. Sacred Heart CHS 17 125 151 190 (239) = 483 ANDREWS Stacey, CARLEY Hannah, SANDERCOCK Madison, BRAUNSTEIN Kendall, HALL Olivia 17. Innisdale SS 108 118 123 135 = 484 LAW Sarah, GOGUEN Lily, CLARKE Madison, CHANTLER Jeslyn 18. E.L. Crossley 75 102 122 187 (188) = 486 GEARING Lisa, WHITLEY Kennedy, COLLIE Keagin, KOUDYS Jessica, SOHI Nikki 18. Dunbarton HS 89 96 112 189 (217) = 486 WARREN Nicole, MCMILLEN Nicole, FERGUSON Kaylin, MADORE Cierra, THOMAS Emily 20. Clarkson 74 106 150 178 (199) = 508 STEWART Eryn, MILLS Shannon, COFFIN Taylor, HARADA Yuki, BEKIRSKY Natalia 21. St. Anne 47 126 169 170 (181) = 512 ULICNY Nancy, HOGAN Briana, DRESSER Reiley, CONFLITTI Julia, DICARLO Christina 22. Superior Heights 42 45 209 223 (232) = 519 MIHELL Erika, HEIMONEN Lydia, MCKENNEY Danielle, MALLINGER Adriane, PERRY Star 23. Earl of March 8 154 159 204 (220) = 525 VAN WYK Erica, LLYOD Sophia, MCKECHNIE Hailey, FOX Emma, REYES Isabel 24. Richview CI 35 143 152 201 (207) = 531 SPRENGER Jullian, WATSON Megan, FAICZAK Breanna, WHITELEY Rachael, TESTANI Daniela 25. Cardinal Newman Toronto 73 116 147 206 (221) = 542 ERIN Kinninmont, CHRISTIANA Agustin, FORTUNATA Michael, MEGHAN Muldoon, LISELLE Vase 26. Dryden HS 54 72 203 225 = 554 WOOD Andie, CARTER Elizabeth, ARESENAULT Emmy, DAY Emily 27. Timmins High & Vocational School 85 93 163 230 (241) = 571 JEZIC Rebecca, LIA Sydney, ARMSTRONG Allison, DOBSON Tessa, WHITEHEAD Hannah 28. Bishop Strachan School 98 133 162 186 = 579 JARVIS Somerset, HASEGAWA Meagan, MCNEE Mary, HANSON Rachel 29. Westdale 68 127 213 218 = 626 KENNEDY Maddy, BRAILSFORD Scotia, CROCKETT Autumn, CINQ-MARS Taylor 30. Franco Ouest 109 149 191 215 = 664 LADOUCEUR Janessa, GALBRAITH Abby, KEMP Roxanna, MORIN Tea 31. John F Ross CVI 120 173 197 198 = 688 D'AOUST Danielle, PAPADESDES Sophia, PARKER Paige, WELCH Sarah 32. Heartlake 166 167 184 192 (242) = 709 BOUWHUIS Maxine, BOYD Angela, PEDDLE Sarah, STEVEN Deseree, BHATTI Jasmine 33. East Northumberland Secondary School 165 175 180 195 (196) = 715 YAP Jovana, CROWE Kirsten, BIRCH Caroline, SCHMIDT Briana, BECKER Sylvie 34. ESC Theriault 110 177 214 240 = 741 MALETTE Melanie, MAISONNEUVE France, SEGUIN Stephanie, BRUNET Natascha 35. Bluevale Collegiate 171 176 194 235 = 776 JENSEN Emily, BERGAN Claire, GILMORE Alison, GASCON Rachel 36. Renfrew Collegiate Institute 161 193 224 229 (233) = 807 STEELE Jenika, COAD Megan, BULMER Megan, JACKES Carlin, GILL Sabrina 37. St. Mildred's Lightbourn 155 219 234 237 (238) = 845 OLSON Michelle, PERRONE Jillian, CHAN Heather, STANTON Madeline, FORESTALL Jerina Midget Boys Team Results - 5.220 km 1. Holy Cross Kingston 7 18 30 126 (137) = 181 BESSELINK Johnathan, SMITH Cole, KIMMERER Chris, GRADY Jordan, BREAULT Nolan 2. Frontenac Secondary School Kingston 1 21 98 104 (234) = 224 L'ABBE Kieran, KIRBY Mitch, RAYMOND Branden, JOHNSON Mitch, GIORNO Michael 3. McLaughlin CVI 4 68 73 100 (227) = 245 BROWN-LAFOY Cole, GASKIN Vinton, LAHAYE Yousuf, MCKINNON Lauchlan, WILCOX Stuart 4. Birchmount Park CI 32 46 81 156 (162) = 315 MACKRELL Luke, WOOD Carter, WILSON Damiel, MCCANN Neil, MOHAMED Ramy 5. Centennial CVI 37 59 105 131 (172) = 332 QUOSAI Willem, WELLS Simon, NEIL Drew, DROVER Matt, MULLINS Nolan 6. Royal St. George's College 43 76 94 129 (168) = 342 DEVIR Lachlan, GENUA Thomas, BURLETON Brendan, BARNES Benjamin, GALLAGHER Connor 7. Bill Crothers Secondary School 14 102 115 116 = 347 MULCAHY Liam, HEMBRUFF Blake, LEWIS Mac, REID Ryan 8. St. Michael's College 61 79 80 132 (161) = 352 LOVISOTTO Andrew, ELLERTON Nick, BYRNE Michael, DAVIS Sean, TURNER Brady 9. St Michael CSS Stratford 26 56 109 163 (211) = 354 O'LEARY Owen, RITCHIE Harrison, METELSKI Evan, ROPP Ryan, STEWART Brad 10. Sir Fredrick Banting SS 16 40 123 193 (217) = 372 HARRIS Ben, DESMOND Rhys, PRETE Ryan, BLACKPORT Damon, VANDERZWEL Jacob 11. ESC Theriault 36 91 101 155 = 383 POIRIER Jeric, RONDEAU Douglas, CARRIER Reed, ROBILLARD Nicholas 12. Sir Winston Churchill 69 95 97 138 (165) = 399 HASSIM Cain, HARSHAW Drew, EIZENGA A.J., FORTALEZA Alvin, LAWLESS Justin 13. Paul Dwyer CHS 27 87 114 177 (197) = 405 CAUCHI Mitchell, WELSH Adam, WHITE Justin, HUGHES John, WAWSZYSZLO Patrick 14. Northern SS 10 24 167 207 = 408 FERGUSON Jacob, TASHLIN-CLIFFORD Phoenix, MCEVOY Simon, KILBORN Lantz 15. East Northumberland Secondary School 34 110 128 150 (229) = 422 GOODYEAR Taylor, RUMPEL Braden, HAYWARD Spencer, DIBBITS Quin, SWEET Darion 16. Highland 52 74 108 191 (215) = 425 HEIDEBRECHT Erik, MCDONALD Connor, HOLMES Kyle, HOLMES Jack, MANSON Tom 17. Assumption 42 53 125 208 (221) = 428 ROTHERA Jacob, SNIVELY Aidan, PANDYA Tejas, RODINKA Alex, SCALI Nick 18. Neil McNeil High School 64 83 122 179 (196) = 448 CALLUM Rodgers, RHYS Wakeham, SERGIO Campos, OLIVER Rivera, JORDAN Naval 19. Vincent Massey 19 77 164 189 (235) = 449 WALLACE Brendan, SLEIMAN Hasen, SATO Brad, KUIK Brandon, KHAN Bilal 19. Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute 22 41 180 206 (237) = 449 KING Tayler, HOLLIDAY Adam, DRUER Brandon, SHORT David, BRUCE Travis 21. Leaside High School 47 78 153 184 = 462 FANJOY John, KING Bobby, MCGREGOR Jd, LONG Colin 22. Collingwood CI 38 120 154 195 (204) = 507 USHER Braden, GROVES Keanan, PRIEST Nathan, MUELLER Eric, CHRISTENSEN Riley 23. Georgetown District HS 39 151 152 187 (202) = 529 KNEBEL Matt, BAHEN Owen, CARSON Liam, KEENIE Ryan, VANDERLEEST Mark 24. Albert Campbell CI 8 112 188 232 (233) = 540 MUACASSO SHOUR Natan, YEUNG Jason, SREEKULADEVAN Devakesan, NAGESWARAN Seiiyinthan, CHANDRAKUMAR Thanujan 25. Manitoulin Secondary School 113 134 139 175 (185) = 561 MILLETTE Jamie, COOPER Kieran, CRAIG Matthew, GLASBY John, CRISTO Jordan 26. North Park 49 127 182 210 = 568 ZOLIS Eric, ARORA Jatin, THOMPSON Brandon, SOLANKI Jay 27. Glebe 44 158 178 198 = 578 BERNST Alex, SPOEREL Sebastian, FORD Ryan, MARSHALL Patrick 28. Resurrection CSS 92 148 149 199 (201) = 588 MASTERS Brendan, ROBINSON Jacob, SANTOLINI Kevin, VANDERHAYDEN Anthony, BISSONETTE Nick 29. Sacred Heart CHS 67 159 176 209 (238) = 611 FERNANDES Isaiah, NGUYEN Ben, GRAVETT Emerson, MCROBBIE Connor, FREEMANTLE Ben 30. Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto 117 147 170 216 = 650 JUSTIN O'Garro, NATNAL Medhanie, BOATENG Jasel, MILLER Kamal 31. Eastview SS 96 174 194 213 (218) = 677 JACKSON Ryan, GILLIGAN Cole, HUTCHINSON Mark, PARKER Riley, REAVIE Glen 32. St. Marcellinus 118 169 173 228 (230) = 688 CORONA Daniel, ROJAS Steven, GINOCCHI Vince, FATTORE Mateo, RAMOS Rj 33. Lisgar 70 181 219 220 (223) = 690 KINAHAN Sam, WERSCHLER Nico, WRIGHT Ben, KIM Hansome, LEE Brandon 34. Beatrice Desloges 145 186 190 214 (226) = 735 DENHAM Billy, PLANTE Sebastien, BULL Matthew, PRIBAZ Jonathan, SABOURIN Jean-Pascal 34. Louis Riel 160 183 192 200 = 735 BINETTE Marc-Andre, JAMA Jibrel, MALEKOS Adam, LEDUC Dominique 36. Lockerby 157 212 224 225 (231) = 818 MCCORMICK Myles, MILLER Phil, CONROY Wyatt, FAUBERT Ryan, WALKER Nick 37. Timiskaming District SS 222 239 240 241 = 942 BURROWS Ryan, MACPHERSON Curtis, SHILLINGHAS Alex, PRESSAULT Riley Junior Girls Team Results - 3.970 km 1. Vincent Massey 2 15 39 95 (158) = 151 LITTLE Olivia, BRACCI Brianne, ROCHELEAU Fiona, MOORE Kaitlyn, DEL MONTE Paiton 2. Centennial CVI 5 62 69 88 (99) = 224 WISMER Sarah, BARRETT Emma, BAUMAN Jackie, STAMP Katherine, SANAGO Monica 3. Leaside High School 30 32 83 145 (172) = 290 LOCKRIDGE Claire, FORMOSA Rebecca, ZONNEVELD Paula, THEODORLIS Maddie, MCGREGOR Margue 4. Humberside CI 1 43 117 133 (153) = 294 LEMIEUX Mackenzie, KAVANAGH Jamie, GONCHARENKO Natasha, TRYCZYNSKA Alicja, WILSON Kristen 5. Centre Wellington 17 58 113 123 (151) = 311 SEALY Amber, SHAW Stephanie, CUABA Jessica, SULLIVAN Kylie, BENDER Laura 6. Eastview SS 3 26 132 154 (194) = 315 ARMSTRONG Madeline, CAMPBELL Jenny, SIMMS Hannah, HUNTER Kelly, VEITCH Cynthia 7. St. Anne 25 68 111 114 (183) = 318 GILL Brittany, HOGAN Clarice, SOVRAN Brittany, ALFANO Carly, DUIC Sarah 8. Barrie Central CI 63 80 87 97 (144) = 327 WARD Charlotte, HUTCHINSON Torey, CORCORAN Sara, TOOR Sophie, RUSSELL Breanna 9. Bill Crothers Secondary School 44 71 103 126 = 344 BLOMME Sarah, SITARZ Emily, COOK Nicole, SAMPSON Christine 10. Thousand Islands Secondary School 13 42 142 152 (160) = 349 SERSON Courtney, FERGUSON Chelsea, PAYETTE Kelsey, CLOW Paige, GUYONNET Audrey 11. Uxbridge SS 12 21 130 199 (204) = 362 FISHER Katie, BAXTER Julia, MARTIN McKenzie, HANSEN Olivia, MCISAAC Erin 12. AB Lucas SS 9 107 128 140 (149) = 384 MARQUIS Maleah, FROST Eden, CLUBB Anne, SCHNURR Karina, WALKER Paige 13. Michael Power / St. Josephs 57 89 112 131 (169) = 389 LAURA Pastor, ELISA Tymoshenko, MARIA Turano, ALEXANDRA Clarke, KATRINA Sajewycz 14. St. Michael CHS Kemptville 52 60 67 217 (224) = 396 CASEY Kaitlin, JONES Riley, BOHN Katie, AGNEW Catherine, FAGHALI Breana 15. Earl of March 90 100 105 110 (219) = 405 KAMINSKI Stefanie, PAPPAS Carly, KAVASLAR Kumsal, NEIMI Keira, JIN Lydia 16. St. Ignatius of Loyola 18 47 139 213 (227) = 417 O'NEILL Bridget, RATCLIFFE Alex, BOREA Isabella, NEILSEN Emma, SHARP Meghan 17. St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School 14 104 125 178 (218) = 421 QUINN Megan, BRITT Katie, KEHOE Piper, VANCE Heidi, CALLAGHAN Brittany 18. Catholic Central HS London 54 134 143 147 (184) = 478 CIMINO Andrea, DEDECKER Elise, VIVONA Nicole, DI LIBERO Francesa, VAN LIESHOUT Emma 19. Sir Robert Borden 79 91 135 181 (226) = 486 PRYSTUPA Emily, BRADDON Kate, HOFLAND Rebekah, SO Ysabelle, MOSSDORF Aileen 20. Abbey Park 20 138 150 186 (203) = 494 GUAY Evelyn, DROPPO Emily, D'AURIZIO Jenna, LIU Chelsea, ZAMDVAIZ Arielle 21. Confederation 76 102 162 195 = 535 SMULAND Alexandria, VILLENEUVE Emily, SNYDER Rebecca, HAW Meghan 22. Lockerby 59 120 179 185 (188) = 543 ROMANISZYN Lisa, MOXAM Teagan, GOUTHRO Britney, CHARGEY Brandy, PISARIC Thalia 23. Sinclair SS 53 81 182 232 = 548 PARKER Cassandra, HOWE Olivia, HARRISON Mikaela, CHANDHOKE Gurrathan 24. Westdale 55 108 171 216 (230) = 550 STACEY Natalie, XU Yinze, ROGLICH Julia, HOTCHKISS Sophie, FLAHERTY Sarah 25. Bishop Allen Toronto 19 174 196 202 (235) = 591 LUCKI Alexandra, MUNIZ Valeria, REGO Brittney, SKOKO Matija, CONDUTTA Claudia 26. Malvern CI 78 168 180 187 (205) = 613 LAWSON Nicole, FORNAZZARI Elena, CASEY Hannah, ENG Rachel, WOO Tristan 27. Turner Fenton S.S. 121 148 156 190 (220) = 615 VIRK Nimrata, LIU Victoria, TITOV Lena, TAKEUCHI Natalie, UBAUDO Jillian 28. East Northumberland Secondary School 136 159 164 165 (209) = 624 GRIFFITH Heidi, BARKER Anna, VOSKAMP Karli, SHARPE Tori, VEILLETTE Regan 29. St. Marcellinus 109 161 189 208 (215) = 667 LOW SIN Stephanie, DUIC Nicole, MILANOVIC Katarina, STEENSON Amanda, THURNER Lauren 30. Don Mills CI 61 197 198 212 (223) = 668 PAPADICH Kristina, TOOKE Madeleine, STRACK Emma, MINDORFF Leah, WANG Shanshan 31. St. Ignatius HS 85 163 210 222 = 680 UCHTENHAGEN Shaylyn, HAY Sarah, LAWS Tyra, BERGAGNINI Kayla 32. All Saints 166 170 173 175 (192) = 684 MORLEY Taryn, MORLEY Alex, BORSATO Delaney, HOWARD Emily, LEWIS Keisha 33. ESC Theriault 96 167 200 231 (233) = 694 CARBONNEAU Sophie, COSSETTE Josee, PAQUETTE Valerie, GAGNE Coreigh, FAUBERT Cinthya 34. Villanova College 191 193 228 234 (236) = 846 BANCHERI Vanessa, CAPUTO Alyssa, JAMIESON Emily, SCOTT Hayley, MCGEE Rachel Junior Boys Team Results - 6.320 km 1. Sir Winston Churchill 20 30 33 82 (157) = 165 GORBELL Corey, NEBEL Andrew, RABY Spencer, CORMIER Matthew, ROZON Eric 2. Belle River DHS 23 32 62 103 (150) = 220 LONGEVAY Jack, UBENE Evan, IRELAND Brandon, FUDURIC Mitch, COWELL Matt 3. Birchmount Park CI 11 58 70 88 (123) = 227 DEVITO Ben, NUNGUWENIMANA Thier, MOESDYK Matthew, KELLY Rowan, LAITA Andrew 4. Courtice SS 2 28 85 136 (234) = 251 ACKERMAN Nathan, COLE Keith, ZAVITSKI Jon, COLLINS Tyler, MATTHEWS Stevon 5. McLaughlin CVI 8 38 99 120 (145) = 265 DOBOS Isaac, MCNALLY Jordan, MCGOWAN Chris, HYLAND Charles, KIM Dean 6. Thousand Islands Secondary School 54 74 80 104 (173) = 312 COLWELL Declan, BROWN Jayson, NOLAN Sheldon, SERVAGE Nick, COWAN Eric 7. Riverside SS 19 31 75 197 (227) = 322 DUNN Lyjah, NEILSON Scott, WAGNER Jacob, SADIQ Hakeem, SPIRIC Stefan 8. St. Michael's College 16 78 93 143 (147) = 330 LEON Owen, TOTTEN Liam, VALIC Mitchell, STONE Will, EMENY Connor 9. Michael Power / St. Josephs 43 68 87 153 (169) = 351 CONNOR Niedbala, CURTIS Massingham, RYAN Bacic, ANTHONY Pietrangelo, TIMOUR Petrov 10. Chinguacousy 60 72 106 130 (212) = 368 SAMRA Manvir, AUJLA Harvinder, JOSHI Abhishek, PRABHAKAR Sandeep, SHARMA Amrit 11. London Central SS 26 109 111 135 (182) = 381 SHEFFAR Jack, SIMPSON Elliott, ASANTEY Kwesi, PAYNTER Alex, SZMIT Jakub 12. Our Lady of Mount Carmel 69 95 114 124 (226) = 402 PERERA Bevan, PATRICK Riley, FRANCIS Dwayne, ZARANEK Alexander, DUNLOP Jake 13. Huron Heights 1 14 175 241 = 431 ELMHIRST Robbie, SMEE Keaton, GRIESE Luke, MARGERISON Matt 14. General Panet High School 22 134 137 163 (235) = 456 SERVISS Sam, SMITH Nathan, CRABTREE David, STORRING Jon, WIEBE Matthew 15. St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 98 115 119 140 (193) = 472 RYCKMAN Matthew, MARENTETTE Christopher, GOLDSACK Tyler, DUBOULAY Alex, LAMB Thomas 16. Bear Creek SS 40 116 139 179 (201) = 474 PAUL David, SNYDER Kris, O'DONNELL Trevor, WAGAR David, JAMES Aaron 17. Ancaster High 39 129 165 170 (236) = 503 DEHGHAN Nathan, THORBURN Branden, NORTON Kyler, YUSUF Arjuna, WOOD Corey 18. Fenelon Falls Secondary School 45 55 203 205 (221) = 508 TAYLOR Gavin, DOBSI Landen, THOMAS T J, MEREDITH Tyler, SMALLWOOD Byron 19. Neil McNeil High School 110 122 133 151 (202) = 516 ZEN MacLellan, KAFUIE Dosu, NICK Bomers, HUSSETT Dushante, ANDERSON Dias 20. Leaside High School 63 71 164 219 (242) = 517 DELAZZARI David, ELLIOT Erik, SMITH Conor, QUAN Michael, CARSON Ben 21. Lockerby 86 97 148 192 (224) = 523 CHOWN Gordon, TINDALL Tim, MATUKALA Tom, KOSMERLY Tayte, LINGARD Brodie 22. Georgetown District HS 65 108 152 206 = 531 SIMPSON Matt, WANLESS Ben, WANLESS Max, TOTH Jordan 23. Humberside CI 49 59 199 225 (249) = 532 CARROLL Jake, KENNEDY Jack, KARGBO John, YOUNAN Philip, WONG Gordon 23. Immaculata 57 96 185 194 (232) = 532 OPAZO-BAER Aidan, ABALA Ajeuro, DESJARDINS Mathieu, CAUFIELD Aidan, LEMOINE Josh 25. ESC Theriault 37 128 181 196 (207) = 542 DELAGE Samuel, GELINAS Jordan, DUHAN Scott, KVAS Adam, COTE Paul 26. Cameron Heights CI 84 118 160 190 = 552 SHERIDAN Joe, OUTHIT Declan, PATELL Ravi, JACKSON Andrew 27. Collingwood CI 47 146 176 187 (240) = 556 LANGFORD Jason, JENEREAUX Mike, FRY Owen, JENEREAUX Matt, PAUL Andrew 28. Preston High School 92 126 154 195 (248) = 567 PATTON Brendan, SAVORY Owen, SILVA Joe, CARRIERE Nicholas, HUYNH Philip 29. Bishop Reding 4 186 188 213 (223) = 591 PREISNER Ben, LEMIEUX Isiah, JONES David, WOODCOCK Gordon, MADAHEY Hakeem 30. Glebe 76 167 172 177 (230) = 592 RUPAR Nicholas, UHTHOFF Nicolas, KERZNER Alex, AUSTEN Timothy, MCDONNELL Colin 31. South Carleton 79 105 214 215 (243) = 613 DYSART Robert, LEWSI Sean, FLANDERS Jaydn, SCHUSTER Stefan, HEFFERNAN Aidan 32. Espanola 107 156 162 189 (200) = 614 EMIRY Aric, RODLEY Josh, BEANGE Stephen, BOURGUIGNON Nick, PREGENT Zack 33. East Northumberland Secondary School 21 204 220 222 (231) = 667 VACHON Nicholas, SCHMIDT Jacob, MCGALE Ryan, HOWARD Chris, PRUE Malcolm 34. Bill Crothers Secondary School 158 159 183 191 (245) = 691 BUCKLEY Connor, BETHEL Conor, KLEINSTEUBER Tyler, BETHEL Reid, NIRMALANAJAH Kubheran 35. Martingrove CI 46 210 237 239 (250) = 732 KANKO Robert, SYLVAN VAUGHAN O'Shea, ALEMAYEHU Armanuel, ARYA Paritosh, MAJOR Jesse 36. Woodroffe 168 174 180 217 (244) = 739 LAJEUNESSE Joseph, FLEGEL Patrick, ABDI Ahmed, ST. PIERRE Tristan, LEGENDRE Anthony 37. O'Gorman High School 117 166 211 247 = 741 LABINE Colton, SASSEVILLE Ryan, VAILLANCOURT Austin, MANSEAU Theodore 38. Upper Canada College 149 208 218 228 (229) = 803 BURNS Tyler, PASRICHA Sachin, CLINTON Andrew, BARDEA Paul, POWIS Henry 39. Westgate CVI 161 198 238 246 = 843 CORNISH Darcy, BOUR Austin, PATTERSON Dylan, KOZA Brandon Senior Girls Team Results - 5.220 km 1. FE Madill SS 15 16 63 104 (145) = 198 STAEHLI Julie-Anne, YUNGBLUT Madeline, BIRD Brianna, YUNGBLUT Erin, NIVINS Rachael 2. Westdale 4 49 57 111 (197) = 221 CSERESNYES Phoebe, WITT Jessica, GRAVINA Maxine, SUMMERS Heather, TEODORITIS Stephanie 3. St Mary's HS 1 35 76 116 (189) = 228 PHELAN Jamie, MTTON Cheryse, NANTES Ainsley, GINGRICH Katie, ERNST-FINNIE Justise 4. Sir Winston Churchill 23 70 81 86 (135) = 260 EIZENGA Talasia, LAWLESS Nicole, TODERICK Carley, DAGENAIS Felicia, WALLACE Jessica 5. St. Christopher 37 52 88 97 (122) = 274 PARKES Nikki, REDDY Michelle, BOURASSA Chantal, VERMEULEN Anneri, HARRIS Nathalie 6. St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 3 51 100 129 (194) = 283 STAFFORD Hilary, MURPHY Brittany, PARRY Katie, KOMER Leah, LAMB Cecelia 7. Thousand Islands Secondary School 60 83 89 109 (114) = 341 BALDISSERA Emily, SELLECK Emma, MCINTYRE Kaitlyn, GEMMELL Christine, KENT Shelby 8. ESC Theriault 11 80 106 150 = 347 MAISONNEUVE Renee, NADON Marie-Pierre, DEMERS Jessica, HATTON Brittany 9. LoEllen 21 99 131 137 (152) = 388 MAZIARSKI Haley, WIWCHAR Katie, BATTAION Laura, CONLIN Erica, STAFFORD Alyssa 10. St. Ignatius HS 6 14 175 196 (231) = 391 YUAN Megan, KEYES Marla, DANARD Ann, SMITH Caitlin, VIDJEN Ivana 11. Bill Crothers Secondary School 20 78 132 164 (183) = 394 CHEUNG Tiffany, JONES Taylor, WESTCOTT Logan, DONNER Olivia, ROBICHAUD Alyssia 12. Barrie Central CI 55 64 112 170 (210) = 401 FENTON Kaetlin, LUKAN Kaili, INNES Kylee, INNES Kira, CHOWN Emma 13. Glebe 13 90 146 160 (177) = 409 RHEAD Charlene, DERKSEN Alexa, MCCULLOCH Holly, LOEWEN Elyssa, ALLEN Amy 14. Sarnia Northern 61 91 120 169 (190) = 441 MAGTANONG Bernadette, ODEGARD Paige, WONG Michelle, WRIGHT Ciara, SMITH Siobhan 15. Mayfield 101 107 110 143 (165) = 461 HUET Ashley, DAVENPORT-HUYER Larkin, SQUARE Hayley, HUET Elise, SMITH Hayley 16. St. Maximilian Kolbe 79 115 117 159 (212) = 470 MINCHELLA Michelle, OWSIANY Kathryn, FIORINI Nicole, DREW Kristen, STEINER Carley 17. Cawthra Park S.S. 59 119 153 155 (161) = 486 TIER Alix, PITTON Samantha, MACK Zoe, GREGOIRE Arabelle, BEECH Kim 18. Birchmount Park CI 8 98 168 234 = 508 KITEVSKI Julia, ROBERTSON Renee, PROVOST Kim, FEDAK Jennifer 19. Bishop Allen Toronto 46 118 139 218 (230) = 521 MARKOVAC Maria, MAIO Madeleine, WESOLOWSKI Michelle, SURAJRAM Morgan, KORDOS Oliva 20. Superior Heights 42 71 202 216 (221) = 531 LOBERT Marissa, MARRATO Amelia, MIHELL Wendy, DUPUIS Danielle, MCKENNEY Nicole 20. Guelph Collegiate 74 121 149 187 (193) = 531 LINTON Vanessa, BRODOVSKY Leah, LAWS Anna, MATER Olivia, PHELPS Claire 22. Paul Dwyer CHS 40 113 178 207 (213) = 538 SMEGAL Alison, KURHAN Jade, BUNGAY Alexis, PULITO Jessica, CAMOZZI Christine 23. Ridley College 105 125 151 167 (185) = 548 INOUE Sara, PETRICK Heather, MACDONALD Madi, O'ROURKE Jacqueline, KIT Olivia 24. Courtice SS 123 128 133 172 (174) = 556 NOCK Paige, MOORE Elise, DEVILLIERS Jessica, GRAY Emma, CODYRE Katey 25. Colonel By 94 140 158 181 (219) = 573 MORRIS Caitlin, SEALE Emily, BARBAN Alicia, SIMS Magdeline, TIERNEY Crystal 26. Notre Dame High School Toronto 50 130 199 200 (243) = 579 RAMIREZ Richelle, WHITE Katherine, WAKEHAM Shannon, HILL Grace, WHITTAKER Pamela 27. Malvern CI 32 179 182 191 (206) = 584 EMILIO Sarah, SO Adrianna, WORKENTIN Aine, TERRY Gabrielle, GROVES Leah 28. Collingwood CI 127 148 154 156 (163) = 585 KLASEN Michaela, HUNTER Sarah, NOYES Breanne, DICKEY Shelby, CURRIE Claire 29. Renfrew Collegiate Institute 68 142 184 201 = 595 BARNES Mikaela, MARTIN Alison, MCHENRY Carly, BLAIR Rachel 30. Havergal College 108 126 176 186 = 596 BIRINGER Natalie, MACINTOSH Emma, RUETER Annie, DOWLING Shannon 31. Bayside Secondary School 82 147 171 236 (238) = 636 FITZGERALD Arielle, CHRISTOPHER Briann, LAWRENCE Kelsey, DONALDSON Carly, BLOEDORN Sabrina 32. T. A. Blakelock 75 166 180 225 (228) = 646 BOLTON Sasha, BARON Morgan, PATERSON Mary, BERNIER Gabrielle, BOCKING Grace 33. St. Patrick HS 30 188 209 237 (239) = 664 CLARKE Renee, VENERUZ Dominique, PEPE Andrea, WEST Katelyn, MADGE Carly 34. Ashbury 92 134 229 242 (245) = 697 WALTON Shannon, LIGHTSTONE Katrine, BROOMFIELD Jessica, GOVIG Mikela, ZHU Maggie 35. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 66 195 226 235 = 722 HUMMEL Amanda, SANGER Kaitlynn, VALES Mischa, CURRIE Larissa 36. Centennial Secondary School 138 141 227 232 = 738 SVOBODA Sara, SVOBODA Katie, MAHONEY-ASHBERRY Micaila, SIMONS Alex 37. Humberside CI 173 205 217 224 (233) = 819 PEREIRA Maria, SARJEANT Alison, BERGEN Juliana, CHERER Talitha, GRAHAM Emily 38. Corpus Christi 192 204 208 220 (223) = 824 CAYENNE Diarra, WALE Jenn, COLAROSSI Rachel, ARANGO Paulita, BUTTRUM Kaitlin 39. O'Gorman High School 211 214 241 244 = 910 TORRESAN Mariah, GODIN Alexandria, CARTAN Leah, PEPIN Shelby Senior Boys Team Results - 7.230 km 1. ESC Theriault 3 15 46 50 (66) = 114 BOURGET Jeremie, RAYMOND Paul, SEGUIN Martin, FOURNIER Daniel, BANKS Ryan 2. Highland 17 23 29 69 (223) = 138 FORBES Austen, KOLB Paul, SMITH Liam, ROWLES Adam, FRIEND David 3. Thousand Islands Secondary School 21 33 47 61 (164) = 162 DEEKS Robbie, WYNANDS Eric, DELANEY Liam, RODLEY Garrett, BRAZEAU Kade 4. Pickering HS 2 45 78 115 (120) = 240 KING Xavier, GRANT Alex, KING Menelik, JARRON Lukas, HYDE Ashton 5. Riverside SS 11 43 64 129 (190) = 247 BELLEMORE Corey, MARCHAND Ryan, PORTER Jack, BELLEMORE Justin, DIET Mike 6. Sacred Heart CHS 13 79 102 105 (123) = 299 FREEMANTLE Alex, PENNEY Kyle, CALLAGHAN Ciaran, FERNANDES Clay, WILLIAMS-MACINTOSH Nikyle 7. Dr. G.W. Williams 25 39 125 149 (200) = 338 TREE Kevin, SMITH Nick, ROACH Matthew, BENDER Neil, BENDER Eric 8. St Mary's HS 6 26 155 162 (195) = 349 FLANAGAN Ben, BAXTER Sam, ERTEL Shawn, BANDURA Zac, CLOUTIER Chris 9. Sarnia Northern 24 101 110 122 (172) = 357 MASTER Shawn, MENDOZA Pablo, POWELL Kurt, ASSELIN Olivier, MCCURRACH Cullen 10. Collingwood CI 41 87 96 134 (174) = 358 HANNON Zack, AGNEW Hunter, USHER Jordan, FOX Liam, PRIEST Jacob 11. Paul Dwyer CHS 19 112 118 128 (143) = 377 OLESKY Riley, KARWOWSKI Alex, BOURQUE Brandon, KARWOWSKI Jp, BAUER John 12. St. Michael's College 48 67 130 133 (151) = 378 SMART Sacha, MESSINA Philip, TRAMBLE Ian, DONOVAN Conor, BADALI Thomas 13. North Park Collegiate 53 72 142 150 (193) = 417 MALCOLM Riley, TANGI John-Ross, MOORE Jake, BIRDSELL Greg, SAYLES Ben 14. Sir Winston Churchill 68 109 119 140 (242) = 436 HUTTON Chris, RABIDEAU John, LAEKEMAN Taylor, FORTALEZA Mike, DION Garrett 15. Glebe 1 127 144 176 (198) = 448 SIKUBWABO Yves, MARSHALL Philip, BORISH David, FOLEY Colin, FREDA Isaac 16. Twin Lakes SS 70 99 131 158 (243) = 458 FINLAYSON Jack, BUCHAN Zach, WHITFIELD Drew, BUCHAN Jake, EASTON Kevin 17. St Thomas Aquinas CSS London 86 88 132 153 (166) = 459 LAMB Nate, DESUMMA Jordan, SCOTT Calvin, STAUDER Josh, TRAVAGLINI Paul 17. Strathroy DCI 93 114 116 136 (145) = 459 HICK Derek, BYLSMA Nic, PFILE Connor, DUFAULT Alex, HICK Jeremy 19. Manitoulin Secondary School 38 84 169 222 (226) = 513 COOPER Jeremy, NIVEN Michael, KENNEDY Wyatt, BECKS Evan, TRIMMER Wesley 20. Lorne Park S.S. 16 83 212 214 (229) = 525 MCCANN Robert, BAYLEY Spencer, DALY Thomas, FORBES Andrew, DETLOR Will 21. Nepean 8 159 175 187 (228) = 529 DONALD Scott, MCTAGGART Duncan, WILSON Kieran, MCTAGGART Jordan, PATRICK Van Walraven 22. Port Credit S.S. 36 106 183 207 (225) = 532 VAN SCHEPEN Derek, PETERSEN Lucas, DESBRISAY Paul, WILSON Peter, FRANCKEN Andres 23. I E Weldon Secondary School 57 135 148 216 (239) = 556 HEIN Andy, HAWMAN Eli, SHEA Keil, HAWMAN Zach, LOTHIAN Hayden 24. Malvern CI 100 147 152 167 (192) = 566 GROVES Kai, LAMPTEY Lester, RUSSO Max, VARRO Adam, EDMUNDS Andrew 25. Neil McNeil High School 62 126 178 202 = 568 JOEL Perera-Satgun, ALEX Watson, MIKE Direnzo, JOEL O'Reilly 26. Sydenham High School 98 141 161 182 (196) = 582 BELORE Nick, HILLIS Eamon, MONNIER Chris, RUSSELL Pat, TRICKEY Ben 27. Colonel By 75 117 184 211 (240) = 587 RICHARDSON Adam, SAVILLE Sebastien, ZHU Felix, FERGUSON Warren, SMITH Evan 28. Crescent School 108 139 157 197 = 601 HAYWARD Jack, BLACK Toms, KEATING Taylor, MEHTA Nick 29. St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 138 163 171 186 (191) = 658 RIDENOUR Robert, O' NEILL Nici, MEDHURST Ryan, PATTERSON Neil, CARROLL Mark 30. Etobicoke CI 60 146 227 232 (237) = 665 SCHEIBELHUT Brent, MAUNDER David, JINKINSON David, BRADBEER William, D'ANGELO Troy 31. Chaminade High School 55 185 194 233 = 667 FRANCISCO Zach, SILVAGGIO Matthew, EMMANUEL Anston, BANIDIERA Marco 32. Birchmount Park CI 104 180 206 231 (238) = 721 GILLIES Robbie, GRONDIN Kyle, MUBU Tari, MCCLYMENT Connor, LEI Jacky 32. York Mills CI 107 189 204 221 = 721 HU Nathaniel, NING Tian-Shi, KWARKO-FOSU Kwesi, FINNEY Matthew 34. Merivale 160 173 177 234 (235) = 744 KATAKI Rubin, DESGROSEILLERS Daniel, HARDY-KAVANAGH Darcy, TIBELIUS Peter, AFKHAM Kasra 35. Espanola 170 179 181 218 (220) = 748 MANITOWABI Mario, MCDONALD Michael, EMIRY Tristan, DESCHAMPS Devan, GALLINGER Curtis 36. Corpus Christi 103 209 219 236 (244) = 767 ANGELATOS Chris, D'ANDRADE Daniel, SOLOMON Brandon, KYC Philip, OLSON Caleb 37. Oakville Trafalgar HS 199 205 208 213 (224) = 825 MCANUFF Ryan, LADLY-FREDEEN Connor, SCOTT Angus, CHUNG Robert, HAMMOND Connor 38. Westgate CVI 201 203 210 241 = 855 SCOTT Ryan, DORVAL Sasha, LEGALL Joesph, KACHKOWSKI Christian 39. Timiskaming District SS 215 245 246 247 (248) = 953 STEIS Corey, DEWAR Morgan, MILLETTE Alex, GODREAU Kieran, NICHOL Tristan

 

 

2011 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships

Published by Chris Nickinson on Nov 5 2011, 08:06 PM

WATCH LIVE HERE

Official Meet Site

Results

                                  2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championship

                                        Saturday, November 5, 2011

                                     Green's Creek Conservation Area

                                     Midget Girls Results - 3.270 km

--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
                   Pace                                                                                   Categ.
Place      Time     km    #   Name                       School                                           Plc/Tot 
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
    1     11:54.7  3:39   942 HENRY, Chardae             McLaughlin CVI                                     1/242  
    2     11:55.3  3:39   667 WALKOWSKI, Jana            Glenforest                                         2/242  
    3     12:00.2  3:41  1272 MAYERS, Mackenzie          Sir Fredrick Banting SS                            3/242  
    4     12:02.2  3:41   860 PROUSE, Charlotte          London Central SS                                  4/242  
    5     12:07.2  3:43  1467 JOSSINET, Danielle         St. Mary's Secondary School                        5/242  
    6     12:08.8  3:43  1345 ARMSTRONG, Jessica         St Joan of Arc CHS                                 6/242  
    7     12:16.4  3:46  1063 HESSELS, Nicole            Norwell DSS                                        7/242  
    8     12:18.7  3:46   447 VAN WYK, Erica             Earl of March                                      8/242  
    9     12:23.6  3:48   789 JAROS, Heather             La Salle Secondary School Kingston                 9/242  
   10     12:27.5  3:49  1668 KEARLY, Julia              Uxbridge SS                                       10/242  
   11     12:29.9  3:50  1555 FEDELE, Mikayla            Streetsville                                      11/242  
   12     12:33.4  3:51   116 VERGARA, Kirsten           Bill Crothers Secondary School                    12/242  
   13     12:37.0  3:52  1263 NUSSELDER, Jessica         Saugeen District                                  13/242  
   14     12:37.3  3:52   200 MYERS, Tracy               Blessed Trinity                                   14/242  
   15     12:39.6  3:53    77 WHITLEY, Natasha           Bayside Secondary School                          15/242  
   16     12:40.9  3:53   633 WOODHOUSE, Hannah          Georgian Bay Secondary School                     16/242  
   17     12:42.6  3:54  1223 ANDREWS, Stacey            Sacred Heart CHS                                  17/242  
   18     12:43.1  3:54   231 STENHAM-FAHEY, Erinn       Canterbury                                        18/242  
   19     12:43.1  3:54   635 SMITH, Claire              Glebe                                             19/242  
   20     12:43.4  3:54   380 BLUM, Jessica              Country Day School                                20/242  
   21     12:43.7  3:54   232 CODRINGTON, Lia            Canterbury                                        21/242  
   22     12:45.5  3:55  1682 CONTE, Taylor              Villanova                                         22/242  
   23     12:45.6  3:55    36 STOWE, Alyssa              Almonte District High School                      23/242  
   24     12:46.5  3:55   956 MARTIN, Mackenzie          Medway DHS                                        24/242  
   25     12:48.5  3:56  1050 FOSS, Gabrielle            Northern SS                                       25/242  
   26     12:49.8  3:56  1340 NIXON, Sarah               St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)                    26/242  
   27     12:50.2  3:56   829 LECK, Rachel               Lockerby                                          27/242  
   28     12:50.7  3:56  1591 CARMICHAEL, Emliy          Thousand Islands Secondary School                 28/242  
   29     12:54.6  3:57  1592 MORIN, Paige               Thousand Islands Secondary School                 29/242  
   30     12:55.5  3:58  1029 HORNER, Kelsey             Newmarket HS                                      30/242  
   31     12:55.5  3:58  1534 STEWART, Alyssa            St. Theresa's HS                                  31/242  
   32     12:55.5  3:58   861 HESMAN, Sarah              London Central SS                                 32/242  
   33     12:56.5  3:58  1578 RAMIER, Emily              T. A. Blakelock                                   33/242  
   34     12:57.0  3:58   304 BAINES, Haleigh            Christ the King                                   34/242  
   35     12:58.1  3:58  1755 SPRENGER, Jullian          Richview CI                                       35/242  
   36     13:00.4  3:59   727 ROGERS, Emma               Humberside CI                                     36/242  
   37     13:01.4  3:59  1451 CLAIRE, Ferneyhough        St. Joseph's College Toronto                      37/242  
   38     13:01.9  4:00  1397 PARK, Laura                St. Andrew's JHS                                  38/242  
   39     13:03.1  4:00   726 LOCKE, Erin                Humberside CI                                     39/242  
   40     13:03.6  4:00  1097 PENFOLD, Madison           O'Neill                                           40/242  
   41     13:04.0  4:00   784 VILLATA, Rachel            Kingston Collegiate Vocational Institute          41/242  
   42     13:04.4  4:00  1558 MIHELL, Erika              Superior Heights                                  42/242  
   43     13:05.2  4:01  1334 KWAJAFA, Sarah             South Huron District High School                  43/242  
   44     13:05.5  4:01  1021 MCLEAN, Margaux            Nepean                                            44/242  
   45     13:06.4  4:01  1557 HEIMONEN, Lydia            Superior Heights                                  45/242  
   46     13:06.9  4:01   964 NADYA, Gill                Michael Power / St. Josephs                       46/242  
   47     13:07.5  4:01  1398 ULICNY, Nancy              St. Anne                                          47/242  
   48     13:07.5  4:01   350 WONG, Natasha              Gloucester                                        48/242  
   49     13:07.6  4:01   797 HILLIARD, Madison          Leaside High School                               49/242  
   50     13:08.7  4:02  1436 COOK, Ashlyn               St. Ignatius HS                                   50/242  
   51     13:09.8  4:02   636 LIVINGSTONE, Alexa         Glebe                                             51/242  
   52     13:11.1  4:02  1098 MEEUWISSE, Soren           Orillia District CVI                              52/242  
   53     13:12.5  4:03  1105 YEKKA, Sura                Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          53/242  
   54     13:13.3  4:03   421 WOOD, Andie                Dryden HS                                         54/242  
   55     13:13.5  4:03  1064 CORNACCHIA, Michelle       Notre Dame                                        55/242  
   56     13:14.5  4:03  1342 GREGATTI, Victoria         St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)                    56/242  
   57     13:14.7  4:04  1341 BRAUNSTEIN, Georgia        St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)                    57/242  
   58     13:15.2  4:04   637 ROBINSON, Tara             Glebe                                             58/242  
   59     13:15.3  4:04  1297 LEEMET, Justine            Sir Winston Churchill                             59/242  
   60     13:15.4  4:04  1346 ADAMS, Megan               St Joseph                                         60/242  
   61     13:16.3  4:04  1448 MCDONALD, Lauren           St. Joseph's CHS                                  61/242  
   62     13:16.6  4:04  1669 TZOGAS, Lauren             Uxbridge SS                                       62/242  
   63     13:17.0  4:04   796 FERGUSON, Felishia         Leamington District                               63/242  
   64     13:17.8  4:04  1062 KUCERA, Brittany           Northview Heights SS                              64/242  
   65     13:19.4  4:05   319 FOXCROFT, Paige            Collingwood CI                                    65/242  
   66     13:19.8  4:05   862 MACDONALD, Ally            London Central SS                                 66/242  
   67     13:21.3  4:06     2 STREETKERK, McKenzie       AB Lucas SS                                       67/242  
   68     13:21.6  4:06  1712 KENNEDY, Maddy             Westdale                                          68/242  
   69     13:24.6  4:07  1157 BEVAART, Marlisa           Quinte Christian High School                      69/242  
   70     13:27.2  4:07     1 HILL, Madison              AB Lucas SS                                       70/242  
   71     13:29.5  4:08  1244 AUGER, Georgia             Sarnia Northern                                   71/242  
   72     13:29.8  4:08   422 CARTER, Elizabeth          Dryden HS                                         72/242  
   73     13:30.3  4:08   244 ERIN, Kinninmont           Cardinal Newman Toronto                           73/242  
   74     13:32.0  4:09   309 STEWART, Eryn              Clarkson                                          74/242  
   75     13:33.1  4:09   439 GEARING, Lisa              E.L. Crossley                                     75/242  
   76     13:34.6  4:10   567 ROSE, Carter               Etobicoke CI                                      76/242  
   77     13:34.9  4:10  1014 DAVERO, Hannah             Nelson H. S.                                      77/242  
   78     13:35.8  4:10   830 SANDRE, Ashley             Lockerby                                          78/242  
   79     13:35.8  4:10   728 WOLEVER, Jennifer          Humberside CI                                     79/242  
   80     13:36.3  4:10   863 FISHER, Sydney             London Central SS                                 80/242  
   81     13:36.9  4:10   574 CAMPBELL, Oliva            Father Redmond High School                        81/242  
   82     13:38.0  4:11  1593 JENKINS, Colleen           Thousand Islands Secondary School                 82/242  
   83     13:38.2  4:11  1298 GODIN, Megan               Sir Winston Churchill                             83/242  
   84     13:38.6  4:11  1160 SCHOLMAN, Heather          Redeemer Christian                                84/242  
   85     13:38.9  4:11  1633 JEZIC, Rebecca             Timmins High & Vocational School                  85/242  
   86     13:38.9  4:11   321 HOLLINGSHEAD, Conner       Collingwood CI                                    86/242  
   87     13:39.2  4:11   320 WILLS, Kyla                Collingwood CI                                    87/242  
   88     13:39.8  4:11  1034 MCNALLY, Gina              North Lambton                                     88/242  
   89     13:39.8  4:11   432 WARREN, Nicole             Dunbarton HS                                      89/242  
   90     13:40.4  4:11   966 JULIA, Milosz              Michael Power / St. Josephs                       90/242  
   91     13:42.5  4:12  1279 HANRATH, Samy              Sir Oliver Mowat CI                               91/242  
   92     13:43.5  4:12  1510 ADDUONO, Lexi              St. Patrick HS                                    92/242  
   93     13:44.3  4:13  1634 LIA, Sydney                Timmins High & Vocational School                  93/242  
   94     13:44.3  4:13   906 WALL, Brittany             Manitoulin Secondary School                       94/242  
   95     13:44.3  4:13  1594 BRAZEAU, Keira             Thousand Islands Secondary School                 95/242  
   96     13:45.4  4:13   430 MCMILLEN, Nicole           Dunbarton HS                                      96/242  
   97     13:45.5  4:13   500 FARQUHAR, Denver           Elliott Lake                                      97/242  
   98     13:46.2  4:13   187 JARVIS, Somerset           Bishop Strachan School                            98/242  
   99     13:47.4  4:14  1437 DESIMONE, Jacqueline       St. Ignatius HS                                   99/242  
  100     13:50.7  4:15  1148 STARKE, Emma               Port Hope High School                            100/242  
  101     13:51.1  4:15  1447 BUCHANAN, Laurel           St. John's Kilmarnock                            101/242  
  102     13:51.4  4:15   440 WHITLEY, Kennedy           E.L. Crossley                                    102/242  
  103     13:51.9  4:15   965 AMISA, Gill                Michael Power / St. Josephs                      103/242  
  104     13:51.9  4:15  1248 BEA, Mendoza               Sarnia Northern                                  104/242  
  105     13:52.2  4:15   730 SERJEANT, Caroline         Humberside CI                                    105/242  
  106     13:52.3  4:15   308 MILLS, Shannon             Clarkson                                         106/242  
  107     13:52.6  4:15  1247 HUZEVKA, Madison           Sarnia Northern                                  107/242  
  108     13:54.0  4:16   768 LAW, Sarah                 Innisdale SS                                     108/242  
  109     13:54.3  4:16   595 LADOUCEUR, Janessa         Franco Ouest                                     109/242  
  110     13:54.6  4:16   520 MALETTE, Melanie           ESC Theriault                                    110/242  
  111     13:54.7  4:16  1245 MACNEILL, Teighan          Sarnia Northern                                  111/242  
  112     13:54.9  4:16   431 FERGUSON, Kaylin           Dunbarton HS                                     112/242  
  113     13:56.2  4:16   798 PETSIS, Thea               Leaside High School                              113/242  
  114     13:57.3  4:17   880 KRAL, Erin                 Louis Riel                                       114/242  
  115     13:57.7  4:17  1707 GIBSON, Katie              West Carleton                                    115/242  
  116     13:57.8  4:17   245 CHRISTIANA, Agustin        Cardinal Newman Toronto                          116/242  
  117     13:58.1  4:17   799 COYLE, Hanna               Leaside High School                              117/242  
  118     13:59.1  4:17   767 GOGUEN, Lily               Innisdale SS                                     118/242  
  119     14:00.7  4:18     3 ORCHARD, Claire            AB Lucas SS                                      119/242  
  120     14:03.3  4:18   777 D'AOUST, Danielle          John F Ross CVI                                  120/242  
  121     14:04.0  4:19   801 LIU, Lucy                  Leaside High School                              121/242  
  122     14:04.2  4:19   441 COLLIE, Keagin             E.L. Crossley                                    122/242  
  123     14:05.0  4:19   769 CLARKE, Madison            Innisdale SS                                     123/242  
  124     14:05.1  4:19   864 PEERLESS, Tessa            London Central SS                                124/242  
  125     14:05.8  4:19  1224 CARLEY, Hannah             Sacred Heart CHS                                 125/242  
  126     14:06.1  4:19  1399 HOGAN, Briana              St. Anne                                         126/242  
  127     14:06.5  4:19  1713 BRAILSFORD, Scotia         Westdale                                         127/242  
  128     14:07.0  4:20   118 GOBBO, Victoria            Bill Crothers Secondary School                   128/242  
  129     14:08.1  4:20  1051 MACDONALD, Maeve           Northern SS                                      129/242  
  130     14:08.3  4:20   787 LEE, Erin                  Korah                                            130/242  
  131     14:09.2  4:20  1595 WILTSE, Joah               Thousand Islands Secondary School                131/242  
  132     14:09.8  4:20   967 KEIRA, Allen               Michael Power / St. Josephs                      132/242  
  133     14:10.5  4:21   188 HASEGAWA, Meagan           Bishop Strachan School                           133/242  
  134     14:10.8  4:21     5 JOSEPH, Hannah             AB Lucas SS                                      134/242  
  135     14:11.0  4:21   770 CHANTLER, Jeslyn           Innisdale SS                                     135/242  
  136     14:11.7  4:21     4 JOSEPH, Gigi               AB Lucas SS                                      136/242  
  137     14:12.9  4:21  1246 BAXTER, Heather            Sarnia Northern                                  137/242  
  138     14:13.5  4:22   117 CHERRY, Maddie             Bill Crothers Secondary School                   138/242  
  139     14:15.4  4:22  1053 SIM, Mona                  Northern SS                                      139/242  
  140     14:15.7  4:22  1468 POGUE, Madison             St. Mary's Secondary School                      140/242  
  141     14:17.0  4:23   480 TAKEUCHI, Nicole           East York CI                                     141/242  
  142     14:18.8  4:23   167 POWER, Katrina             Bishop Allen Toronto                             142/242  
  143     14:19.5  4:23  1187 WATSON, Megan              Richview CI                                      143/242  
  144     14:20.0  4:23  1471 RICHTER, Briana            St. Mary's Secondary School                      144/242  
  145     14:20.6  4:24  1469 SEBBEN-ROY, Cassandra      St. Mary's Secondary School                      145/242  
  146     14:22.1  4:24  1644 PARKE, Ali                 Trinity College School                           146/242  
  147     14:22.4  4:24   247 FORTUNATA, Michael         Cardinal Newman Toronto                          147/242  
  148     14:22.6  4:24   800 SMITH, Amy                 Leaside High School                              148/242  
  149     14:23.7  4:25   596 GALBRAITH, Abby            Franco Ouest                                     149/242  
  150     14:24.0  4:25   311 COFFIN, Taylor             Clarkson                                         150/242  
  151     14:24.5  4:25  1225 SANDERCOCK, Madison        Sacred Heart CHS                                 151/242  
  152     14:25.1  4:25  1186 FAICZAK, Breanna           Richview CI                                      152/242  
  153     14:25.6  4:25   831 SORGINI, Allanna           Lockerby                                         153/242  
  154     14:26.3  4:25   448 LLYOD, Sophia              Earl of March                                    154/242  
  155     14:27.4  4:26  1505 OLSON, Michelle            St. Mildred's Lightbourn                         155/242  
  156     14:27.7  4:26  1671 GARRIOCK, Maxine           Uxbridge SS                                      156/242  
  157     14:27.8  4:26  1052 CAREFOOTE, Catherine       Northern SS                                      157/242  
  158     14:28.1  4:26  1470 YATES, Kierin              St. Mary's Secondary School                      158/242  
  159     14:28.3  4:26   449 MCKECHNIE, Hailey          Earl of March                                    159/242  
  160     14:28.5  4:26  1030 BHOOLATON, Ashni           Newmarket HS                                     160/242  
  161     14:29.5  4:26  1163 STEELE, Jenika             Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     161/242  
  162     14:34.1  4:28   189 MCNEE, Mary                Bishop Strachan School                           162/242  
  163     14:35.8  4:28  1635 ARMSTRONG, Allison         Timmins High & Vocational School                 163/242  
  164     14:35.9  4:28   968 SAVANNAH, Goulart          Michael Power / St. Josephs                      164/242  
  165     14:36.5  4:29   463 YAP, Jovana                East Northumberland Secondary School             165/242  
  166     14:36.5  4:29   690 BOUWHUIS, Maxine           Heartlake                                        166/242  
  167     14:36.6  4:29   691 BOYD, Angela               Heartlake                                        167/242  
  168     14:37.2  4:29   323 STUKATOR, Alex             Collingwood CI                                   168/242  
  169     14:37.7  4:29  1401 DRESSER, Reiley            St. Anne                                         169/242  
  170     14:40.6  4:30  1402 CONFLITTI, Julia           St. Anne                                         170/242  
  171     14:40.9  4:30   203 JENSEN, Emily              Bluevale Collegiate                              171/242  
  172     14:41.0  4:30   120 NICHOLS, Marina            Bill Crothers Secondary School                   172/242  
  173     14:41.2  4:30   778 PAPADESDES, Sophia         John F Ross CVI                                  173/242  
  174     14:41.6  4:30   832 PERDU, Angela              Lockerby                                         174/242  
  175     14:42.7  4:30   460 CROWE, Kirsten             East Northumberland Secondary School             175/242  
  176     14:43.4  4:31   202 BERGAN, Claire             Bluevale Collegiate                              176/242  
  177     14:44.3  4:31   519 MAISONNEUVE, France        ESC Theriault                                    177/242  
  178     14:45.2  4:31   310 HARADA, Yuki               Clarkson                                         178/242  
  179     14:47.4  4:32   638 BARRETT, Emma              Glebe                                            179/242  
  180     14:48.6  4:32   461 BIRCH, Caroline            East Northumberland Secondary School             180/242  
  181     14:48.7  4:32  1400 DICARLO, Christina         St. Anne                                         181/242  
  182     14:50.2  4:33   233 HEATH, Charlie             Canterbury                                       182/242  
  183     14:52.4  4:33  1670 GALLACHER, Lauren          Uxbridge SS                                      183/242  
  184     14:52.8  4:34   692 PEDDLE, Sarah              Heartlake                                        184/242  
  185     14:52.9  4:34  1343 GOOLD, Carling             St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)                   185/242  
  186     14:54.3  4:34   190 HANSON, Rachel             Bishop Strachan School                           186/242  
  187     14:56.9  4:35   443 KOUDYS, Jessica            E.L. Crossley                                    187/242  
  188     14:57.1  4:35   442 SOHI, Nikki                E.L. Crossley                                    188/242  
  189     14:58.3  4:35   433 MADORE, Cierra             Dunbarton HS                                     189/242  
  190     14:59.2  4:35  1226 BRAUNSTEIN, Kendall        Sacred Heart CHS                                 190/242  
  191     14:59.5  4:36   597 KEMP, Roxanna              Franco Ouest                                     191/242  
  192     14:59.6  4:36   693 STEVEN, Deseree            Heartlake                                        192/242  
  193     14:59.9  4:36  1164 COAD, Megan                Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     193/242  
  194     15:00.1  4:36   204 GILMORE, Alison            Bluevale Collegiate                              194/242  
  195     15:00.2  4:36   459 SCHMIDT, Briana            East Northumberland Secondary School             195/242  
  196     15:00.4  4:36   462 BECKER, Sylvie             East Northumberland Secondary School             196/242  
  197     15:01.3  4:36   779 PARKER, Paige              John F Ross CVI                                  197/242  
  198     15:03.1  4:37   780 WELCH, Sarah               John F Ross CVI                                  198/242  
  199     15:04.3  4:37   312 BEKIRSKY, Natalia          Clarkson                                         199/242  
  200     15:05.1  4:37   322 REDPATH, Rebecca           Collingwood CI                                   200/242  
  201     15:05.4  4:37  1188 WHITELEY, Rachael          Richview CI                                      201/242  
  202     15:07.1  4:38   729 HILL, Sarah                Humberside CI                                    202/242  
  203     15:07.1  4:38   423 ARESENAULT, Emmy           Dryden HS                                        203/242  
  204     15:07.1  4:38   450 FOX, Emma                  Earl of March                                    204/242  
  205     15:07.3  4:38   639 RHEAD, Juliana             Glebe                                            205/242  
  206     15:07.4  4:38   246 MEGHAN, Muldoon            Cardinal Newman Toronto                          206/242  
  207     15:07.7  4:38  1189 TESTANI, Daniela           Richview CI                                      207/242  
  208     15:10.8  4:39   987 HOLMAN, Katie              Milton District High School                      208/242  
  209     15:15.1  4:40  1559 MCKENNEY, Danielle         Superior Heights                                 209/242  
  210     15:17.4  4:41  1344 POPE, Dana                 St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)                   210/242  
  211     15:19.9  4:42   833 MACLEAN, Sarah             Lockerby                                         211/242  
  212     15:20.8  4:42   985 ANDERSEN, Thyra            Milton District High School                      212/242  
  213     15:21.2  4:42  1714 CROCKETT, Autumn           Westdale                                         213/242  
  214     15:21.4  4:42   522 SEGUIN, Stephanie          ESC Theriault                                    214/242  
  215     15:29.8  4:45   598 MORIN, Tea                 Franco Ouest                                     215/242  
  216     15:31.2  4:45  1084 COULOMBE, Jerra            O'Gorman High School                             216/242  
  217     15:31.5  4:45   434 THOMAS, Emily              Dunbarton HS                                     217/242  
  218     15:32.4  4:46  1715 CINQ-MARS, Taylor          Westdale                                         218/242  
  219     15:35.0  4:46  1506 PERRONE, Jillian           St. Mildred's Lightbourn                         219/242  
  220     15:35.9  4:47   451 REYES, Isabel              Earl of March                                    220/242  
  221     15:40.2  4:48   248 LISELLE, Vase              Cardinal Newman Toronto                          221/242  
  222     15:41.0  4:48   988 WESTWATE, Emma             Milton District High School                      222/242  
  223     15:47.7  4:50  1560 MALLINGER, Adriane         Superior Heights                                 223/242  
  224     15:54.7  4:52  1165 BULMER, Megan              Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     224/242  
  225     15:55.0  4:53   424 DAY, Emily                 Dryden HS                                        225/242  
  226     15:57.1  4:53  1621 FEDECHKO-CONROY, Hannah    Timiskaming District SS                          226/242  
  227     15:58.8  4:54  1054 SHERWIN, Allie             Northern SS                                      227/242  
  228     16:14.4  4:58   119 BRAITHWAITE, Sarah         Bill Crothers Secondary School                   228/242  
  229     16:21.9  5:01  1166 JACKES, Carlin             Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     229/242  
  230     16:22.8  5:01   101 DOBSON, Tessa              Timmins High & Vocational School                 230/242  
  231     16:29.6  5:03  1085 LEFEBVRE, Kelsey           O'Gorman High School                             231/242  
  232     16:29.7  5:03  1561 PERRY, Star                Superior Heights                                 232/242  
  233     16:52.6  5:10  1167 GILL, Sabrina              Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     233/242  
  234     16:54.1  5:11  1507 CHAN, Heather              St. Mildred's Lightbourn                         234/242  
  235     17:02.2  5:13   205 GASCON, Rachel             Bluevale Collegiate                              235/242  
  236     17:08.8  5:15  1672 SCOTT, Summer              Uxbridge SS                                      236/242  
  237     17:13.8  5:17  1508 STANTON, Madeline          St. Mildred's Lightbourn                         237/242  
  238     17:17.4  5:18  1509 FORESTALL, Jerina          St. Mildred's Lightbourn                         238/242  
  239     17:26.2  5:20  1227 HALL, Olivia               Sacred Heart CHS                                 239/242  
  240     17:28.2  5:21   524 BRUNET, Natascha           ESC Theriault                                    240/242  
  241     19:28.5  5:58  1637 WHITEHEAD, Hannah          Timmins High & Vocational School                 241/242  
  242     21:29.7  6:35   694 BHATTI, Jasmine            Heartlake                                        242/242  



Midget Girls Team Results - 3.270 km

   1.  London Central SS                               
            4   32   66   80  (124)  =  182      
         PROUSE Charlotte, HESMAN Sarah, MACDONALD Ally, FISHER Sydney, PEERLESS Tessa
   2.  Thousand Islands Secondary School               
           28   29   82   95  (131)  =  234      
         CARMICHAEL Emliy, MORIN Paige, JENKINS Colleen, BRAZEAU Keira, WILTSE Joah
   3.  Humberside CI                                   
           36   39   79  105  (202)  =  259      
         ROGERS Emma, LOCKE Erin, WOLEVER Jennifer, SERJEANT Caroline, HILL Sarah
   4.  Glebe                                           
           19   51   58  179  (205)  =  307      
         SMITH Claire, LIVINGSTONE Alexa, ROBINSON Tara, BARRETT Emma, RHEAD Juliana
   5.  St Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)                  
           26   56   57  185  (210)  =  324      
         NIXON Sarah, GREGATTI Victoria, BRAUNSTEIN Georgia, GOOLD Carling, POPE Dana
   6.  Michael Power / St. Josephs                     
           46   90  103  132  (164)  =  371      
         NADYA Gill, JULIA Milosz, AMISA Gill, KEIRA Allen, SAVANNAH Goulart
   7.  AB Lucas SS                                     
           67   70  119  134  (136)  =  390      
         STREETKERK McKenzie, HILL Madison, ORCHARD Claire, JOSEPH Hannah, JOSEPH Gigi
   8.  Sarnia Northern                                 
           71  104  107  111  (137)  =  393      
         AUGER Georgia, BEA Mendoza, HUZEVKA Madison, MACNEILL Teighan, BAXTER Heather
   9.  Leaside High School                             
           49  113  117  121  (148)  =  400      
         HILLIARD Madison, PETSIS Thea, COYLE Hanna, LIU Lucy, SMITH Amy
  10.  Collingwood CI                                  
           65   86   87  168  (200)  =  406      
         FOXCROFT Paige, HOLLINGSHEAD Conner, WILLS Kyla, STUKATOR Alex, REDPATH Rebecca
  11.  Uxbridge SS                                     
           10   62  156  183  (236)  =  411      
         KEARLY Julia, TZOGAS Lauren, GARRIOCK Maxine, GALLACHER Lauren, SCOTT Summer
  12.  Lockerby                                        
           27   78  153  174  (211)  =  432      
         LECK Rachel, SANDRE Ashley, SORGINI Allanna, PERDU Angela, MACLEAN Sarah
  13.  St. Mary's Secondary School                     
            5  140  144  145  (158)  =  434      
         JOSSINET Danielle, POGUE Madison, RICHTER Briana, SEBBEN-ROY Cassandra, YATES Kierin
  14.  Bill Crothers Secondary School                  
           12  128  138  172  (228)  =  450      
         VERGARA Kirsten, GOBBO Victoria, CHERRY Maddie, NICHOLS Marina, BRAITHWAITE Sarah
  14.  Northern SS                                     
           25  129  139  157  (227)  =  450      
         FOSS Gabrielle, MACDONALD Maeve, SIM Mona, CAREFOOTE Catherine, SHERWIN Allie
  16.  Sacred Heart CHS                                
           17  125  151  190  (239)  =  483      
         ANDREWS Stacey, CARLEY Hannah, SANDERCOCK Madison, BRAUNSTEIN Kendall, HALL Olivia
  17.  Innisdale SS                                    
          108  118  123  135  =  484      
         LAW Sarah, GOGUEN Lily, CLARKE Madison, CHANTLER Jeslyn
  18.  E.L. Crossley                                   
           75  102  122  187  (188)  =  486      
         GEARING Lisa, WHITLEY Kennedy, COLLIE Keagin, KOUDYS Jessica, SOHI Nikki
  18.  Dunbarton HS                                    
           89   96  112  189  (217)  =  486      
         WARREN Nicole, MCMILLEN Nicole, FERGUSON Kaylin, MADORE Cierra, THOMAS Emily
  20.  Clarkson                                        
           74  106  150  178  (199)  =  508      
         STEWART Eryn, MILLS Shannon, COFFIN Taylor, HARADA Yuki, BEKIRSKY Natalia
  21.  St. Anne                                        
           47  126  169  170  (181)  =  512      
         ULICNY Nancy, HOGAN Briana, DRESSER Reiley, CONFLITTI Julia, DICARLO Christina
  22.  Superior Heights                                
           42   45  209  223  (232)  =  519      
         MIHELL Erika, HEIMONEN Lydia, MCKENNEY Danielle, MALLINGER Adriane, PERRY Star
  23.  Earl of March                                   
            8  154  159  204  (220)  =  525      
         VAN WYK Erica, LLYOD Sophia, MCKECHNIE Hailey, FOX Emma, REYES Isabel
  24.  Richview CI                                     
           35  143  152  201  (207)  =  531      
         SPRENGER Jullian, WATSON Megan, FAICZAK Breanna, WHITELEY Rachael, TESTANI Daniela
  25.  Cardinal Newman Toronto                         
           73  116  147  206  (221)  =  542      
         ERIN Kinninmont, CHRISTIANA Agustin, FORTUNATA Michael, MEGHAN Muldoon, LISELLE Vase
  26.  Dryden HS                                       
           54   72  203  225  =  554      
         WOOD Andie, CARTER Elizabeth, ARESENAULT Emmy, DAY Emily
  27.  Timmins High & Vocational School                
           85   93  163  230  (241)  =  571      
         JEZIC Rebecca, LIA Sydney, ARMSTRONG Allison, DOBSON Tessa, WHITEHEAD Hannah
  28.  Bishop Strachan School                          
           98  133  162  186  =  579      
         JARVIS Somerset, HASEGAWA Meagan, MCNEE Mary, HANSON Rachel
  29.  Westdale                                        
           68  127  213  218  =  626      
         KENNEDY Maddy, BRAILSFORD Scotia, CROCKETT Autumn, CINQ-MARS Taylor
  30.  Franco Ouest                                    
          109  149  191  215  =  664      
         LADOUCEUR Janessa, GALBRAITH Abby, KEMP Roxanna, MORIN Tea
  31.  John F Ross CVI                                 
          120  173  197  198  =  688      
         D'AOUST Danielle, PAPADESDES Sophia, PARKER Paige, WELCH Sarah
  32.  Heartlake                                       
          166  167  184  192  (242)  =  709      
         BOUWHUIS Maxine, BOYD Angela, PEDDLE Sarah, STEVEN Deseree, BHATTI Jasmine
  33.  East Northumberland Secondary School            
          165  175  180  195  (196)  =  715      
         YAP Jovana, CROWE Kirsten, BIRCH Caroline, SCHMIDT Briana, BECKER Sylvie
  34.  ESC Theriault                                   
          110  177  214  240  =  741      
         MALETTE Melanie, MAISONNEUVE France, SEGUIN Stephanie, BRUNET Natascha
  35.  Bluevale Collegiate                             
          171  176  194  235  =  776      
         JENSEN Emily, BERGAN Claire, GILMORE Alison, GASCON Rachel
  36.  Renfrew Collegiate Institute                    
          161  193  224  229  (233)  =  807      
         STEELE Jenika, COAD Megan, BULMER Megan, JACKES Carlin, GILL Sabrina
  37.  St. Mildred's Lightbourn                        
          155  219  234  237  (238)  =  845      
         OLSON Michelle, PERRONE Jillian, CHAN Heather, STANTON Madeline, FORESTALL Jerina




Midget Boys Results - 5.220 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
                   Pace                                                                                   Categ.
Place      Time     km    #   Name                       School                                           Plc/Tot 
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
    1     17:33.3  3:22   602 L'ABBE, Kieran             Frontenac Secondary School Kingston                1/240  
    2     17:36.5  3:23   990 SIRAGE, Muhumed            Montcalm SS                                        2/240  
    3     17:37.6  3:23   612 PARDO, Matthew             General Amherst                                    3/240  
    4     17:44.1  3:24   943 BROWN-LAFOY, Cole          McLaughlin CVI                                     4/240  
    5     17:47.9  3:25   634 RUEST, Jared               Georgian Bay Secondary School                      5/240  
    6     17:49.9  3:25   402 ZAMBAZIS, Emmanuel         Crestwood Preparatory College                      6/240  
    7     17:50.3  3:26   716 BESSELINK, Johnathan       Holy Cross Kingston                                7/240  
    8     17:52.5  3:26    21 MUACASSO SHOUR, Natan      Albert Campbell CI                                 8/240  
    9     17:52.8  3:26   614 SERVISS, Max               General Panet High School                          9/240  
   10     17:54.0  3:26  1055 FERGUSON, Jacob            Northern SS                                       10/240  
   11     17:57.1  3:27   108 MATTHEWS, Miles            Belle River DHS                                   11/240  
   12     17:58.1  3:27   785 WORKMAN, Ben               Kingston Collegiate Vocational Institute          12/240  
   13     17:58.2  3:27  1169 PETTIGREW, John            Renfrew Collegiate Institute                      13/240  
   14     17:59.8  3:27   121 MULCAHY, Liam              Bill Crothers Secondary School                    14/240  
   15     18:00.5  3:27  1134 NADJIWAN, Steven           Peninsula Shores                                  15/240  
   16     18:03.7  3:28  1273 HARRIS, Ben                Sir Fredrick Banting SS                           16/240  
   17     18:12.1  3:30  1287 WALIA, Arjun               Sir Robert Borden                                 17/240  
   18     18:12.9  3:30   717 SMITH, Cole                Holy Cross Kingston                               18/240  
   19     18:13.3  3:30  1689 WALLACE, Brendan           Vincent Massey                                    19/240  
   20     18:16.9  3:31   517 FROEBEL, David             ESC Renaissance                                   20/240  
   21     18:19.0  3:31   603 KIRBY, Mitch               Frontenac Secondary School Kingston               21/240  
   22     18:24.2  3:32   816 KING, Tayler               Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute           22/240  
   23     18:25.5  3:32   224 BARNES, Nick               Burlington Central HS                             23/240  
   24     18:25.8  3:32  1056 TASHLIN-CLIFFORD, Phoenix  Northern SS                                       24/240  
   25     18:27.5  3:33  1645 BLECHER, Oliver            Trinity College School                            25/240  
   26     18:28.7  3:33  1365 O'LEARY, Owen              St Michael CSS Stratford                          26/240  
   27     18:29.6  3:33  1116 CAUCHI, Mitchell           Paul Dwyer CHS                                    27/240  
   28     18:31.8  3:33  1041 MOORE, Tyler               North Park Collegiate                             28/240  
   29     18:33.0  3:34   221 MARTORINO, Anthony         Brebeuf College Toronto                           29/240  
   30     18:33.3  3:34   715 KIMMERER, Chris            Holy Cross Kingston                               30/240  
   31     18:33.4  3:34  1396 MACKENZIE, Avery           St. Andrew's College                              31/240  
   32     18:37.4  3:35   146 MACKRELL, Luke             Birchmount Park CI                                32/240  
   33     18:38.2  3:35  1736 EL SANDALI, Moutawakei     Westview Centennial SS                            33/240  
   34     18:39.2  3:35   464 GOODYEAR, Taylor           East Northumberland Secondary School              34/240  
   35     18:41.1  3:35    64 BURGESS, Colton            Banting Memorial HS                               35/240  
   36     18:41.7  3:35   525 POIRIER, Jeric             ESC Theriault                                     36/240  
   37     18:43.6  3:36   265 QUOSAI, Willem             Centennial CVI                                    37/240  
   38     18:50.2  3:37   325 USHER, Braden              Collingwood CI                                    38/240  
   39     18:53.0  3:38   622 KNEBEL, Matt               Georgetown District HS                            39/240  
   40     18:55.1  3:38  1274 DESMOND, Rhys              Sir Fredrick Banting SS                           40/240  
   41     18:56.4  3:38   817 HOLLIDAY, Adam             Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute           41/240  
   42     18:56.9  3:38    52 ROTHERA, Jacob             Assumption                                        42/240  
   43     18:57.0  3:38  1214 DEVIR, Lachlan             Royal St. George's College                        43/240  
   44     18:58.2  3:39   641 BERNST, Alex               Glebe                                             44/240  
   45     18:59.1  3:39   776 RAEZ-VILLANUEVA, Sergio    John Cabot                                        45/240  
   46     18:59.2  3:39   147 WOOD, Carter               Birchmount Park CI                                46/240  
   47     18:59.3  3:39   802 FANJOY, John               Leaside High School                               47/240  
   48     18:59.6  3:39   793 LEWAND, Robert             Lawrence Park CI                                  48/240  
   49     19:00.0  3:39  1036 ZOLIS, Eric                North Park                                        49/240  
   50     19:00.1  3:39  1335 TAIT, Adam                 South Huron District High School                  50/240  
   51     19:01.7  3:39   931 BRAR, Rajan                Maxwell Heights                                   51/240  
   52     19:06.1  3:40   697 HEIDEBRECHT, Erik          Highland                                          52/240  
   53     19:06.6  3:40    53 SNIVELY, Aidan             Assumption                                        53/240  
   54     19:08.0  3:40   349 SLUPEIKS, Cameron          Colonel By                                        54/240  
   55     19:08.6  3:41   681 HYNNA, Owen                Hammarskjold HS                                   55/240  
   56     19:09.6  3:41  1364 RITCHIE, Harrison          St Michael CSS Stratford                          56/240  
   57     19:10.4  3:41   922 TURINO, Daniel             Martingrove CI                                    57/240  
   58     19:10.4  3:41   671 DEJAGER, Steven            Goderich DCI                                      58/240  
   59     19:10.9  3:41   266 WELLS, Simon               Centennial CVI                                    59/240  
   60     19:11.2  3:41  1757 VELA, Emmanuel             Vaughan Road Academy                              60/240  
   61     19:11.7  3:41  1487 LOVISOTTO, Andrew          St. Michael's College                             61/240  
   62     19:12.4  3:41  1562 LOBERT, Carter             Superior Heights                                  62/240  
   63     19:14.2  3:42  1015 GRIMMINCK, Eric            Nelson H. S.                                      63/240  
   64     19:16.5  3:42   996 CALLUM, Rodgers            Neil McNeil High School                           64/240  
   65     19:17.9  3:42    79 MARECAK, Liam              Bayside Secondary School                          65/240  
   66     19:19.0  3:43   512 MUIZELAAR, Mitchell        Erindale                                          66/240  
   67     19:20.5  3:43  1229 FERNANDES, Isaiah          Sacred Heart CHS                                  67/240  
   68     19:20.5  3:43   945 GASKIN, Vinton             McLaughlin CVI                                    68/240  
   69     19:22.1  3:43  1299 HASSIM, Cain               Sir Winston Churchill                             69/240  
   70     19:25.0  3:44   822 KINAHAN, Sam               Lisgar                                            70/240  
   71     19:25.7  3:44    38 SEARLES, Ian               Ancaster High                                     71/240  
   72     19:25.8  3:44   214 OSBOURNE, Eric             Bowmanville High School                           72/240  
   73     19:26.4  3:44   944 LAHAYE, Yousuf             McLaughlin CVI                                    73/240  
   74     19:27.4  3:44   698 MCDONALD, Connor           Highland                                          74/240  
   75     19:28.2  3:44    35 JEFFERY, Nathan            Almaguin Highlands SS                             75/240  
   76     19:29.3  3:44  1215 GENUA, Thomas              Royal St. George's College                        76/240  
   77     19:29.9  3:45  1690 SLEIMAN, Hasen             Vincent Massey                                    77/240  
   78     19:30.5  3:45   803 KING, Bobby                Leaside High School                               78/240  
   79     19:31.4  3:45  1488 ELLERTON, Nick             St. Michael's College                             79/240  
   80     19:32.1  3:45  1489 BYRNE, Michael             St. Michael's College                             80/240  
   81     19:32.4  3:45   148 WILSON, Damiel             Birchmount Park CI                                81/240  
   82     19:32.7  3:45   215 MOORE, Brian               Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS                    82/240  
   83     19:33.2  3:45   997 RHYS, Wakeham              Neil McNeil High School                           83/240  
   84     19:34.0  3:45   731 AVALOS, Miles              Humberside Ci                                     84/240  
   85     19:34.5  3:45   367 BAHR, Dylan                Corpus Christi                                    85/240  
   86     19:34.9  3:46   970 DAVID, Mac Sporran         Michael Power / St. Josephs                       86/240  
   87     19:36.1  3:46  1118 WELSH, Adam                Paul Dwyer CHS                                    87/240  
   88     19:36.9  3:46   957 CUDDIHEY, Justin           St mark                                           88/240  
   89     19:37.2  3:46  1266 HANRATTY, James            Senator O'Connor Toronto                          89/240  
   90     19:37.9  3:46   609 MOREL-BANVILLE, Yannick    Garneau                                           90/240  
   91     19:38.1  3:46   529 RONDEAU, Douglas           ESC Theriault                                     91/240  
   92     19:38.4  3:46  1178 MASTERS, Brendan           Resurrection CSS                                  92/240  
   93     19:38.9  3:46  1742 TUNEY, Ronan               Woodroffe                                         93/240  
   94     19:39.1  3:46  1216 BURLETON, Brendan          Royal St. George's College                        94/240  
   95     19:40.1  3:47  1301 HARSHAW, Drew              Sir Winston Churchill                             95/240  
   96     19:40.8  3:47   483 JACKSON, Ryan              Eastview SS                                       96/240  
   97     19:41.4  3:47  1300 EIZENGA, A.J.              Sir Winston Churchill                             97/240  
   98     19:41.4  3:47   605 RAYMOND, Branden           Frontenac Secondary School Kingston               98/240  
   99     19:41.8  3:47   425 LEONZIO, Tyler             Dryden HS                                         99/240  
  100     19:42.1  3:47   946 MCKINNON, Lauchlan         McLaughlin CVI                                   100/240  
  101     19:42.4  3:47   527 CARRIER, Reed              ESC Theriault                                    101/240  
  102     19:43.1  3:47   125 HEMBRUFF, Blake            Bill Crothers Secondary School                   102/240  
  103     19:43.2  3:47  1033 BAEHRE, David              North Hastings High School                       103/240  
  104     19:48.2  3:48   604 JOHNSON, Mitch             Frontenac Secondary School Kingston              104/240  
  105     19:48.7  3:48   268 NEIL, Drew                 Centennial CVI                                   105/240  
  106     19:50.0  3:48   989 PEREZ, Franklin            Monarch Park CI                                  106/240  
  107     19:52.7  3:49   594 PETER-DIAS, Dishanth       Fr. Michael McGivney                             107/240  
  108     19:54.4  3:49   700 HOLMES, Kyle               Highland                                         108/240  
  109     19:56.0  3:50  1366 METELSKI, Evan             St Michael CSS Stratford                         109/240  
  110     19:56.1  3:50   465 RUMPEL, Braden             East Northumberland Secondary School             110/240  
  111     19:56.3  3:50   436 CHASE, Mitchell            Dunbarton HS                                     111/240  
  112     20:00.7  3:51    22 YEUNG, Jason               Albert Campbell CI                               112/240  
  113     20:01.0  3:51   907 MILLETTE, Jamie            Manitoulin Secondary School                      113/240  
  114     20:02.4  3:51  1117 WHITE, Justin              Paul Dwyer CHS                                   114/240  
  115     20:03.5  3:51   124 LEWIS, Mac                 Bill Crothers Secondary School                   115/240  
  116     20:03.8  3:51   123 REID, Ryan                 Bill Crothers Secondary School                   116/240  
  117     20:04.1  3:51   196 JUSTIN, O'Garro            Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto                    117/240  
  118     20:06.4  3:52  1452 CORONA, Daniel             St. Marcellinus                                  118/240  
  119     20:07.8  3:52  1347 NEWCOMBE, Paul             St Joseph                                        119/240  
  120     20:08.8  3:52   326 GROVES, Keanan             Collingwood CI                                   120/240  
  121     20:11.3  3:53   497 ETZL, Taylor               Eden                                             121/240  
  122     20:12.2  3:53   999 SERGIO, Campos             Neil McNeil High School                          122/240  
  123     20:12.6  3:53  1275 PRETE, Ryan                Sir Fredrick Banting SS                          123/240  
  124     20:14.3  3:53   362 BOLGER, Maverick           Confederation                                    124/240  
  125     20:14.9  3:53    54 PANDYA, Tejas              Assumption                                       125/240  
  126     20:15.9  3:53   719 GRADY, Jordan              Holy Cross Kingston                              126/240  
  127     20:17.5  3:54  1037 ARORA, Jatin               North Park                                       127/240  
  128     20:17.5  3:54   466 HAYWARD, Spencer           East Northumberland Secondary School             128/240  
  129     20:18.1  3:54  1217 BARNES, Benjamin           Royal St. George's College                       129/240  
  130     20:20.7  3:54   514 LAMOTHE, Andrew            ES Marc Garneau                                  130/240  
  131     20:21.2  3:54   267 DROVER, Matt               Centennial CVI                                   131/240  
  132     20:22.5  3:55  1490 DAVIS, Sean                St. Michael's College                            132/240  
  133     20:22.9  3:55   426 VANDENBRAND, Eldon         Dryden HS                                        133/240  
  134     20:28.8  3:56   908 COOPER, Kieran             Manitoulin Secondary School                      134/240  
  135     20:29.5  3:56   427 WICKSTROM, Jake            Dryden HS                                        135/240  
  136     20:31.1  3:56   554 LAFRANCE, Colton           Espanola                                         136/240  
  137     20:31.6  3:56   718 BREAULT, Nolan             Holy Cross Kingston                              137/240  
  138     20:32.6  3:57  1302 FORTALEZA, Alvin           Sir Winston Churchill                            138/240  
  139     20:32.8  3:57   909 CRAIG, Matthew             Manitoulin Secondary School                      139/240  
  140     20:32.9  3:57  1184 SIT, Daylan                Richmond Green                                   140/240  
  141     20:35.1  3:57   508 HOUGHTON, Walker           Englehart High School                            141/240  
  142     20:35.2  3:57   933 MOHAMMED, Andrew           Mayfield                                         142/240  
  143     20:35.8  3:57  1016 MALTBY, Jake               Nelson H. S.                                     143/240  
  144     20:36.8  3:57   511 BOISVERT, Jacob            EP Renaissance                                   144/240  
  145     20:38.1  3:58    95 DENHAM, Billy              Beatrice Desloges                                145/240  
  146     20:39.7  3:58  1716 WITT, Braden               Westdale                                         146/240  
  147     20:40.6  3:58   197 NATNAL, Medhanie           Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto                    147/240  
  148     20:41.7  3:58  1180 SANTOLINI, Kevin           Resurrection CSS                                 148/240  
  149     20:42.2  3:58   467 DIBBITS, Quin              East Northumberland Secondary School             149/240  
  150     20:42.9  3:59   623 BAHEN, Owen                Georgetown District HS                           150/240  
  151     20:43.9  3:59   624 CARSON, Liam               Georgetown District HS                           151/240  
  152     20:45.7  3:59   804 MCGREGOR, Jd               Leaside High School                              152/240  
  153     20:46.3  3:59   328 PRIEST, Nathan             Collingwood CI                                   153/240  
  154     20:46.6  3:59   528 ROBILLARD, Nicholas        ESC Theriault                                    154/240  
  155     20:47.6  3:59   150 MCCANN, Neil               Birchmount Park CI                               155/240  
  156     20:51.0  4:00   835 MCCORMICK, Myles           Lockerby                                         156/240  
  157     20:52.1  4:00   643 SPOEREL, Sebastian         Glebe                                            157/240  
  158     20:54.9  4:01  1230 NGUYEN, Ben                Sacred Heart CHS                                 158/240  
  159     21:00.1  4:02   881 BINETTE, Marc-Andre        Louis Riel                                       159/240  
  160     21:00.4  4:02  1491 TURNER, Brady              St. Michael's College                            160/240  
  161     21:02.0  4:02   149 MOHAMED, Ramy              Birchmount Park CI                               161/240  
  162     21:02.5  4:02  1368 ROPP, Ryan                 St Michael CSS Stratford                         162/240  
  163     21:02.6  4:02  1691 SATO, Brad                 Vincent Massey                                   163/240  
  164     21:02.6  4:02  1303 LAWLESS, Justin            Sir Winston Churchill                            164/240  
  165     21:03.4  4:03   682 WATSON, Eric               Hammarskjold HS                                  165/240  
  166     21:03.4  4:03  1057 MCEVOY, Simon              Northern SS                                      166/240  
  167     21:03.4  4:03  1218 GALLAGHER, Connor          Royal St. George's College                       167/240  
  168     21:06.1  4:03  1455 ROJAS, Steven              St. Marcellinus                                  168/240  
  169     21:08.2  4:03   199 BOATENG, Jasel             Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto                    169/240  
  170     21:08.6  4:04  1579 PILLINGER, Nathan          T. A. Blakelock                                  170/240  
  171     21:08.8  4:04   269 MULLINS, Nolan             Centennial CVI                                   171/240  
  172     21:09.6  4:04  1456 GINOCCHI, Vince            St. Marcellinus                                  172/240  
  173     21:11.4  4:04   484 GILLIGAN, Cole             Eastview SS                                      173/240  
  174     21:11.6  4:04   911 GLASBY, John               Manitoulin Secondary School                      174/240  
  175     21:11.8  4:04  1231 GRAVETT, Emerson           Sacred Heart CHS                                 175/240  
  176     21:12.2  4:04  1119 HUGHES, John               Paul Dwyer CHS                                   176/240  
  177     21:13.4  4:04   642 FORD, Ryan                 Glebe                                            177/240  
  178     21:14.6  4:05   998 OLIVER, Rivera             Neil McNeil High School                          178/240  
  179     21:16.4  4:05   818 DRUER, Brandon             Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute          179/240  
  180     21:17.0  4:05   824 WERSCHLER, Nico            Lisgar                                           180/240  
  181     21:17.9  4:05  1038 THOMPSON, Brandon          North Park                                       181/240  
  182     21:18.3  4:05   884 JAMA, Jibrel               Louis Riel                                       182/240  
  183     21:18.5  4:05   805 LONG, Colin                Leaside High School                              183/240  
  184     21:19.2  4:06   910 CRISTO, Jordan             Manitoulin Secondary School                      184/240  
  185     21:19.3  4:06    96 PLANTE, Sebastien          Beatrice Desloges                                185/240  
  186     21:19.4  4:06   627 KEENIE, Ryan               Georgetown District HS                           186/240  
  187     21:21.6  4:06    23 SREEKULADEVAN, Devakesan   Albert Campbell CI                               187/240  
  188     21:22.4  4:06  1692 KUIK, Brandon              Vincent Massey                                   188/240  
  189     21:22.9  4:06    97 BULL, Matthew              Beatrice Desloges                                189/240  
  190     21:24.5  4:07   701 HOLMES, Jack               Highland                                         190/240  
  191     21:24.8  4:07   882 MALEKOS, Adam              Louis Riel                                       191/240  
  192     21:25.1  4:07  1276 BLACKPORT, Damon           Sir Fredrick Banting SS                          192/240  
  193     21:26.0  4:07   485 HUTCHINSON, Mark           Eastview SS                                      193/240  
  194     21:26.0  4:07   327 MUELLER, Eric              Collingwood CI                                   194/240  
  195     21:26.9  4:07  1000 JORDAN, Naval              Neil McNeil High School                          195/240  
  196     21:27.0  4:07  1120 WAWSZYSZLO, Patrick        Paul Dwyer CHS                                   196/240  
  197     21:27.3  4:07   644 MARSHALL, Patrick          Glebe                                            197/240  
  198     21:28.2  4:07  1181 VANDERHAYDEN, Anthony      Resurrection CSS                                 198/240  
  199     21:28.7  4:07   883 LEDUC, Dominique           Louis Riel                                       199/240  
  200     21:29.0  4:07  1182 BISSONETTE, Nick           Resurrection CSS                                 200/240  
  201     21:29.5  4:08   626 VANDERLEEST, Mark          Georgetown District HS                           201/240  
  202     21:32.5  4:08   791 BURUMA, Logan              Lambton Central CVI                              202/240  
  203     21:33.1  4:08   329 CHRISTENSEN, Riley         Collingwood CI                                   203/240  
  204     21:36.1  4:09  1018 TATE, Carter               Nelson H. S.                                     204/240  
  205     21:37.0  4:09   819 SHORT, David               Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute          205/240  
  206     21:38.2  4:09  1058 KILBORN, Lantz             Northern SS                                      206/240  
  207     21:38.4  4:09    55 RODINKA, Alex              Assumption                                       207/240  
  208     21:43.7  4:10  1232 MCROBBIE, Connor           Sacred Heart CHS                                 208/240  
  209     21:46.7  4:11  1039 SOLANKI, Jay               North Park                                       209/240  
  210     21:47.8  4:11  1367 STEWART, Brad              St Michael CSS Stratford                         210/240  
  211     21:51.3  4:12   837 MILLER, Phil               Lockerby                                         211/240  
  212     21:53.1  4:12   486 PARKER, Riley              Eastview SS                                      212/240  
  213     21:54.8  4:12    98 PRIBAZ, Jonathan           Beatrice Desloges                                213/240  
  214     22:00.5  4:13   699 MANSON, Tom                Highland                                         214/240  
  215     22:03.7  4:14   198 MILLER, Kamal              Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto                    215/240  
  216     22:06.2  4:15  1277 VANDERZWEL, Jacob          Sir Fredrick Banting SS                          216/240  
  217     22:09.0  4:15   487 REAVIE, Glen               Eastview SS                                      217/240  
  218     22:09.3  4:15   825 WRIGHT, Ben                Lisgar                                           218/240  
  219     22:09.3  4:15   826 KIM, Hansome               Lisgar                                           219/240  
  220     22:17.3  4:17    56 SCALI, Nick                Assumption                                       220/240  
  221     22:23.0  4:18  1623 BURROWS, Ryan              Timiskaming District SS                          221/240  
  222     22:33.0  4:20   823 LEE, Brandon               Lisgar                                           222/240  
  223     22:33.1  4:20   839 CONROY, Wyatt              Lockerby                                         223/240  
  224     22:49.2  4:23   836 FAUBERT, Ryan              Lockerby                                         224/240  
  225     23:00.0  4:25    99 SABOURIN, Jean-Pascal      Beatrice Desloges                                225/240  
  226     23:03.6  4:26   947 WILCOX, Stuart             McLaughlin CVI                                   226/240  
  227     23:03.9  4:26  1454 FATTORE, Mateo             St. Marcellinus                                  227/240  
  228     23:18.4  4:28   468 SWEET, Darion              East Northumberland Secondary School             228/240  
  229     23:18.9  4:28  1453 RAMOS, Rj                  St. Marcellinus                                  229/240  
  230     23:46.2  4:34   840 WALKER, Nick               Lockerby                                         230/240  
  231     24:05.4  4:37    24 NAGESWARAN, Seiiyinthan    Albert Campbell CI                               231/240  
  232     24:23.9  4:41    25 CHANDRAKUMAR, Thanujan     Albert Campbell CI                               232/240  
  233     24:25.4  4:41   606 GIORNO, Michael            Frontenac Secondary School Kingston              233/240  
  234     24:29.6  4:42  1693 KHAN, Bilal                Vincent Massey                                   234/240  
  235     24:33.1  4:43   509 BALL, Marshall             Englehart High School                            235/240  
  236     24:59.2  4:48   820 BRUCE, Travis              Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute          236/240  
  237     25:19.4  4:52  1228 FREEMANTLE, Ben            Sacred Heart CHS                                 237/240  
  238     25:25.1  4:53  1624 MACPHERSON, Curtis         Timiskaming District SS                          238/240  
  239     25:41.7  4:56  1625 SHILLINGHAS, Alex          Timiskaming District SS                          239/240  
  240     29:04.6  5:35  1626 PRESSAULT, Riley           Timiskaming District SS                          240/240  



Midget Boys Team Results - 5.220 km

   1.  Holy Cross Kingston                             
            7   18   30  126  (137)  =  181      
         BESSELINK Johnathan, SMITH Cole, KIMMERER Chris, GRADY Jordan, BREAULT Nolan
   2.  Frontenac Secondary School Kingston             
            1   21   98  104  (233)  =  224      
         L'ABBE Kieran, KIRBY Mitch, RAYMOND Branden, JOHNSON Mitch, GIORNO Michael
   3.  McLaughlin CVI                                  
            4   68   73  100  (226)  =  245      
         BROWN-LAFOY Cole, GASKIN Vinton, LAHAYE Yousuf, MCKINNON Lauchlan, WILCOX Stuart
   4.  Birchmount Park CI                              
           32   46   81  155  (161)  =  314      
         MACKRELL Luke, WOOD Carter, WILSON Damiel, MCCANN Neil, MOHAMED Ramy
   5.  Centennial CVI                                  
           37   59  105  131  (171)  =  332      
         QUOSAI Willem, WELLS Simon, NEIL Drew, DROVER Matt, MULLINS Nolan
   6.  Royal St. George's College                      
           43   76   94  129  (167)  =  342      
         DEVIR Lachlan, GENUA Thomas, BURLETON Brendan, BARNES Benjamin, GALLAGHER Connor
   7.  Bill Crothers Secondary School                  
           14  102  115  116  =  347      
         MULCAHY Liam, HEMBRUFF Blake, LEWIS Mac, REID Ryan
   8.  St. Michael's College                           
           61   79   80  132  (160)  =  352      
         LOVISOTTO Andrew, ELLERTON Nick, BYRNE Michael, DAVIS Sean, TURNER Brady
   9.  St Michael CSS Stratford                        
           26   56  109  162  (210)  =  353      
         O'LEARY Owen, RITCHIE Harrison, METELSKI Evan, ROPP Ryan, STEWART Brad
  10.  Sir Fredrick Banting SS                         
           16   40  123  192  (216)  =  371      
         HARRIS Ben, DESMOND Rhys, PRETE Ryan, BLACKPORT Damon, VANDERZWEL Jacob
  11.  ESC Theriault                                   
           36   91  101  154  =  382      
         POIRIER Jeric, RONDEAU Douglas, CARRIER Reed, ROBILLARD Nicholas
  12.  Sir Winston Churchill                           
           69   95   97  138  (164)  =  399      
         HASSIM Cain, HARSHAW Drew, EIZENGA A.J., FORTALEZA Alvin, LAWLESS Justin
  13.  Paul Dwyer CHS                                  
           27   87  114  176  (196)  =  404      
         CAUCHI Mitchell, WELSH Adam, WHITE Justin, HUGHES John, WAWSZYSZLO Patrick
  14.  Northern SS                                     
           10   24  166  206  =  406      
         FERGUSON Jacob, TASHLIN-CLIFFORD Phoenix, MCEVOY Simon, KILBORN Lantz
  15.  East Northumberland Secondary School            
           34  110  128  149  (228)  =  421      
         GOODYEAR Taylor, RUMPEL Braden, HAYWARD Spencer, DIBBITS Quin, SWEET Darion
  16.  Highland                                        
           52   74  108  190  (214)  =  424      
         HEIDEBRECHT Erik, MCDONALD Connor, HOLMES Kyle, HOLMES Jack, MANSON Tom
  17.  Assumption                                      
           42   53  125  207  (220)  =  427      
         ROTHERA Jacob, SNIVELY Aidan, PANDYA Tejas, RODINKA Alex, SCALI Nick
  18.  Vincent Massey                                  
           19   77  163  188  (234)  =  447      
         WALLACE Brendan, SLEIMAN Hasen, SATO Brad, KUIK Brandon, KHAN Bilal
  18.  Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute         
           22   41  179  205  (236)  =  447      
         KING Tayler, HOLLIDAY Adam, DRUER Brandon, SHORT David, BRUCE Travis
  18.  Neil McNeil High School                         
           64   83  122  178  (195)  =  447      
         CALLUM Rodgers, RHYS Wakeham, SERGIO Campos, OLIVER Rivera, JORDAN Naval
  21.  Leaside High School                             
           47   78  152  183  =  460      
         FANJOY John, KING Bobby, MCGREGOR Jd, LONG Colin
  22.  Collingwood CI                                  
           38  120  153  194  (203)  =  505      
         USHER Braden, GROVES Keanan, PRIEST Nathan, MUELLER Eric, CHRISTENSEN Riley
  23.  Georgetown District HS                          
           39  150  151  186  (201)  =  526      
         KNEBEL Matt, BAHEN Owen, CARSON Liam, KEENIE Ryan, VANDERLEEST Mark
  24.  Albert Campbell CI                              
            8  112  187  231  (232)  =  538      
         MUACASSO SHOUR Natan, YEUNG Jason, SREEKULADEVAN Devakesan, NAGESWARAN Seiiyinthan, CHANDRAKUMAR
         Thanujan
  25.  Manitoulin Secondary School                     
          113  134  139  174  (184)  =  560      
         MILLETTE Jamie, COOPER Kieran, CRAIG Matthew, GLASBY John, CRISTO Jordan
  26.  North Park                                      
           49  127  181  209  =  566      
         ZOLIS Eric, ARORA Jatin, THOMPSON Brandon, SOLANKI Jay
  27.  Glebe                                           
           44  157  177  197  =  575      
         BERNST Alex, SPOEREL Sebastian, FORD Ryan, MARSHALL Patrick
  28.  Sacred Heart CHS                                
           67  158  175  208  (237)  =  608      
         FERNANDES Isaiah, NGUYEN Ben, GRAVETT Emerson, MCROBBIE Connor, FREEMANTLE Ben
  29.  Resurrection CSS                                
           92  148  198  200  =  638      
         MASTERS Brendan, SANTOLINI Kevin, VANDERHAYDEN Anthony, BISSONETTE Nick
  30.  Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto                   
          117  147  169  215  =  648      
         JUSTIN O'Garro, NATNAL Medhanie, BOATENG Jasel, MILLER Kamal
  31.  Eastview SS                                     
           96  173  193  212  (217)  =  674      
         JACKSON Ryan, GILLIGAN Cole, HUTCHINSON Mark, PARKER Riley, REAVIE Glen
  32.  St. Marcellinus                                 
          118  168  172  227  (229)  =  685      
         CORONA Daniel, ROJAS Steven, GINOCCHI Vince, FATTORE Mateo, RAMOS Rj
  33.  Lisgar                                          
           70  180  218  219  (222)  =  687      
         KINAHAN Sam, WERSCHLER Nico, WRIGHT Ben, KIM Hansome, LEE Brandon
  34.  Louis Riel                                      
          159  182  191  199  =  731      
         BINETTE Marc-Andre, JAMA Jibrel, MALEKOS Adam, LEDUC Dominique
  35.  Beatrice Desloges                               
          145  185  189  213  (225)  =  732      
         DENHAM Billy, PLANTE Sebastien, BULL Matthew, PRIBAZ Jonathan, SABOURIN Jean-Pascal
  36.  Lockerby                                        
          156  211  223  224  (230)  =  814      
         MCCORMICK Myles, MILLER Phil, CONROY Wyatt, FAUBERT Ryan, WALKER Nick
  37.  Timiskaming District SS                         
          221  238  239  240  =  938      
         BURROWS Ryan, MACPHERSON Curtis, SHILLINGHAS Alex, PRESSAULT Riley




Junior Girls Results - 3.970 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
                   Pace                                                                                   Categ.
Place      Time     km    #   Name                       School                                           Plc/Tot 
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
    1     13:53.2  3:30   732 LEMIEUX, Mackenzie         Humberside CI                                      1/236  
    2     14:30.3  3:40  1694 LITTLE, Olivia             Vincent Massey                                     2/236  
    3     14:32.3  3:40   489 ARMSTRONG, Madeline        Eastview SS                                        3/236  
    4     14:45.0  3:43  1570 ARMSTRONG, Nicole          Sydenham High School                               4/236  
    5     14:52.4  3:45   271 WISMER, Sarah              Centennial CVI                                     5/236  
    6     14:53.7  3:46  1706 ABBOTT-TATE, Zoe           Welland Centennial                                 6/236  
    7     14:57.9  3:47  1415 DEERY, Allison             St. Christopher                                    7/236  
    8     15:02.1  3:48  1031 GRAGTMANS, Jennika         Newmarket HS                                       8/236  
    9     15:03.9  3:48     7 MARQUIS, Maleah            AB Lucas SS                                        9/236  
   10     15:04.2  3:48   223 ROBERTSON, Olivia          Brookfield                                        10/236  
   11     15:04.3  3:48  1103 BOLLINGER, Alyssa          Our Lady of Lourdes                               11/236  
   12     15:06.8  3:49  1673 FISHER, Katie              Uxbridge SS                                       12/236  
   13     15:07.7  3:49  1597 SERSON, Courtney           Thousand Islands Secondary School                 13/236  
   14     15:08.7  3:49  1527 QUINN, Megan               St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School             14/236  
   15     15:08.8  3:49  1695 BRACCI, Brianne            Vincent Massey                                    15/236  
   16     15:09.9  3:50  1546 ANDREKOVIC, Sonja          Stratford Central SS                              16/236  
   17     15:10.0  3:50   285 SEALY, Amber               Centre Wellington                                 17/236  
   18     15:10.5  3:50  1431 O'NEILL, Bridget           St. Ignatius of Loyola                            18/236  
   19     15:10.8  3:50   168 LUCKI, Alexandra           Bishop Allen Toronto                              19/236  
   20     15:11.9  3:50    13 GUAY, Evelyn               Abbey Park                                        20/236  
   21     15:24.5  3:53  1674 BAXTER, Julia              Uxbridge SS                                       21/236  
   22     15:29.0  3:55   381 JACKSON, Brittany          Country Day School                                22/236  
   23     15:32.0  3:55    37 SHEARMAN, Alanna           Almonte District High School                      23/236  
   24     15:32.1  3:55  1035 WILLIAMS, Emily            North Lambton                                     24/236  
   25     15:35.3  3:56  1404 GILL, Brittany             St. Anne                                          25/236  
   26     15:36.5  3:56   490 CAMPBELL, Jenny            Eastview SS                                       26/236  
   27     15:36.8  3:56   949 CIRONE, Katerina           McLaughlin CVI                                    27/236  
   28     15:37.1  3:57  1416 HOLMAN, Lauren             St. Christopher                                   28/236  
   29     15:37.5  3:57   414 BOUCHER, Bettina           Donald A. Wilson                                  29/236  
   30     15:40.5  3:57   807 LOCKRIDGE, Claire          Leaside High School                               30/236  
   31     15:41.5  3:58   885 MCGUIRE, Cailie            Loyola Catholic S.S.                              31/236  
   32     15:42.6  3:58   806 FORMOSA, Rebecca           Leaside High School                               32/236  
   33     15:43.0  3:58   610 SCHEUNERT, Maggie          Garneau                                           33/236  
   34     15:43.7  3:58   748 VAN NEST, Olivia           Huron Heights                                     34/236  
   35     15:45.8  3:59   219 OSTOICH, Connor            Branksome Hall                                    35/236  
   36     15:46.5  3:59   236 CIANNI, Anna               Cardinal Carter CHS                               36/236  
   37     15:46.8  3:59   515 HAMM, Camille              ESC de La Verendrye                               37/236  
   38     15:47.6  3:59   709 GRIMES, Kelsey             Hillcrest                                         38/236  
   39     15:47.8  3:59  1696 ROCHELEAU, Fiona           Vincent Massey                                    39/236  
   40     15:48.2  3:59  1067 MAWHINNEY, Erin            Notre Dame Burlington                             40/236  
   41     15:49.3  4:00  1525 HOWES, Sydney              St. Stephens SS                                   41/236  
   42     15:49.9  4:00  1598 FERGUSON, Chelsea          Thousand Islands Secondary School                 42/236  
   43     15:50.7  4:00   733 KAVANAGH, Jamie            Humberside CI                                     43/236  
   44     15:51.8  4:00   127 BLOMME, Sarah              Bill Crothers Secondary School                    44/236  
   45     15:54.2  4:01   504 HILDEBRAND, Alex           Elmira District                                   45/236  
   46     15:54.5  4:01   503 HILDEBRAND, Julia          Elmira District                                   46/236  
   47     15:54.9  4:01  1430 RATCLIFFE, Alex            St. Ignatius of Loyola                            47/236  
   48     15:55.7  4:01   645 RIDLEY, Kendra             Glebe                                             48/236  
   49     15:57.4  4:02   771 VINCENT, Katie             Iona Catholic S.S.                                49/236  
   50     15:59.3  4:02  1660 KUNICYN, Cassidy           University of Toronto Schools                     50/236  
   51     16:04.0  4:03   713 KORSMIT, Laura             Holy Cross                                        51/236  
   52     16:04.3  4:03  1484 CASEY, Kaitlin             St. Michael CHS Kemptville                        52/236  
   53     16:08.4  4:04  1267 PARKER, Cassandra          Sinclair SS                                       53/236  
   54     16:08.8  4:05   253 CIMINO, Andrea             Catholic Central HS London                        54/236  
   55     16:11.2  4:05  1717 STACEY, Natalie            Westdale                                          55/236  
   56     16:11.2  4:05  1547 VANMEURS, Miriam           Stratford Northwestern SS                         56/236  
   57     16:11.8  4:05   971 LAURA, Pastor              Michael Power / St. Josephs                       57/236  
   58     16:12.0  4:05   286 SHAW, Stephanie            Centre Wellington                                 58/236  
   59     16:12.1  4:05   841 ROMANISZYN, Lisa           Lockerby                                          59/236  
   60     16:12.9  4:06  1482 JONES, Riley               St. Michael CHS Kemptville                        60/236  
   61     16:13.0  4:06   408 PAPADICH, Kristina         Don Mills CI                                      61/236  
   62     16:13.2  4:06   273 BARRETT, Emma              Centennial CVI                                    62/236  
   63     16:13.7  4:06    66 WARD, Charlotte            Barrie Central CI                                 63/236  
   64     16:14.4  4:06   782 FARRELL, Kerstyn           John McCrae                                       64/236  
   65     16:14.7  4:06  1048 PAULL, Sarah               Northen SS                                        65/236  
   66     16:15.1  4:06   516 SERRATORE, Mia             ESC de La Verendrye                               66/236  
   67     16:15.6  4:06  1483 BOHN, Katie                St. Michael CHS Kemptville                        67/236  
   68     16:15.8  4:06  1405 HOGAN, Clarice             St. Anne                                          68/236  
   69     16:16.3  4:06   275 BAUMAN, Jackie             Centennial CVI                                    69/236  
   70     16:16.3  4:06   599 MORRIS, Danae              Frontenac Secondary School Kingston               70/236  
   71     16:16.4  4:06   128 SITARZ, Emily              Bill Crothers Secondary School                    71/236  
   72     16:18.4  4:07   305 KIROPLIS, Irene            Christ The King                                   72/236  
   73     16:19.6  4:07  1280 CURRIE, Cadence            Sir Oliver Mowat CI                               73/236  
   74     16:20.5  4:07   157 ELLIS, Kristina            Holy Trinity HS                                   74/236  
   75     16:21.8  4:08   316 WILSON, Mariah             Cobourg District C I East                         75/236  
   76     16:22.9  4:08   364 SMULAND, Alexandria        Confederation                                     76/236  
   77     16:23.3  4:08   235 CURRIER, Sydney            Canterbury                                        77/236  
   78     16:24.6  4:08   890 LAWSON, Nicole             Malvern CI                                        78/236  
   79     16:24.9  4:09  1290 PRYSTUPA, Emily            Sir Robert Borden                                 79/236  
   80     16:26.0  4:09    67 HUTCHINSON, Torey          Barrie Central CI                                 80/236  
   81     16:26.9  4:09  1268 HOWE, Olivia               Sinclair SS                                       81/236  
   82     16:28.4  4:09   628 BREWSTER, Lauren           Georgetown District HS                            82/236  
   83     16:28.7  4:10   808 ZONNEVELD, Paula           Leaside High School                               83/236  
   84     16:29.3  4:10  1100 SANDERSON, Olivia          Orillia District CVI                              84/236  
   85     16:29.5  4:10  1438 UCHTENHAGEN, Shaylyn       St. Ignatius HS                                   85/236  
   86     16:30.1  4:10   913 DOANE, Tess                Manitoulin Secondary School                       86/236  
   87     16:31.5  4:10    65 CORCORAN, Sara             Barrie Central CI                                 87/236  
   88     16:31.7  4:10   274 STAMP, Katherine           Centennial CVI                                    88/236  
   89     16:31.9  4:10   972 ELISA, Tymoshenko          Michael Power / St. Josephs                       89/236  
   90     16:32.2  4:10   453 KAMINSKI, Stefanie         Earl of March                                     90/236  
   91     16:32.7  4:11  1288 BRADDON, Kate              Sir Robert Borden                                 91/236  
   92     16:33.1  4:11  1234 HOULAHAN, Kristie          Sacred Heart CHS                                  92/236  
   93     16:33.1  4:11  1308 JAMANI, Shabana            Sir Winston Churchill                             93/236  
   94     16:33.7  4:11  1425 BOUGHN, Amelia             St. Clement's School                              94/236  
   95     16:34.0  4:11  1697 MOORE, Kaitlyn             Vincent Massey                                    95/236  
   96     16:34.1  4:11   531 CARBONNEAU, Sophie         ESC Theriault                                     96/236  
   97     16:34.6  4:11    68 TOOR, Sophie               Barrie Central CI                                 97/236  
   98     16:35.2  4:11  1511 PELLERIN, Veronica         St. Patrick HS                                    98/236  
   99     16:36.9  4:12   272 SANAGO, Monica             Centennial CVI                                    99/236  
  100     16:37.5  4:12   455 PAPPAS, Carly              Earl of March                                    100/236  
  101     16:37.8  4:12   278 CASSIBO, Kayla             Centennial Secondary School                      101/236  
  102     16:38.4  4:12   363 VILLENEUVE, Emily          Confederation                                    102/236  
  103     16:38.7  4:12   130 COOK, Nicole               Bill Crothers Secondary School                   103/236  
  104     16:42.9  4:13  1528 BRITT, Katie               St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School            104/236  
  105     16:43.7  4:13   454 KAVASLAR, Kumsal           Earl of March                                    105/236  
  106     16:44.4  4:13  1325 MACK, Alex                 South Carleton                                   106/236  
  107     16:45.0  4:14    11 FROST, Eden                AB Lucas SS                                      107/236  
  108     16:45.5  4:14  1719 XU, Yinze                  Westdale                                         108/236  
  109     16:47.1  4:14  1458 LOW SIN, Stephanie         St. Marcellinus                                  109/236  
  110     16:47.7  4:14   456 NEIMI, Keira               Earl of March                                    110/236  
  111     16:47.8  4:14  1407 SOVRAN, Brittany           St. Anne                                         111/236  
  112     16:49.8  4:15   973 MARIA, Turano              Michael Power / St. Josephs                      112/236  
  113     16:52.6  4:16   287 CUABA, Jessica             Centre Wellington                                113/236  
  114     16:52.6  4:16  1406 ALFANO, Carly              St. Anne                                         114/236  
  115     16:52.9  4:16  1756 SETCHELL, Alex             Vaughan Road Academy                             115/236  
  116     16:54.3  4:16   853 NOVAK, Bronwyn             LoEllen                                          116/236  
  117     16:55.3  4:16   734 GONCHARENKO, Natasha       Humberside CI                                    117/236  
  118     16:55.4  4:16  1375 PORTENIER, Montana         St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     118/236  
  119     16:55.5  4:16   794 ZLAHTIC, Keira             Lawrence Park CI                                 119/236  
  120     16:55.6  4:16   842 MOXAM, Teagan              Lockerby                                         120/236  
  121     16:57.5  4:17  1647 VIRK, Nimrata              Turner Fenton S.S.                               121/236  
  122     16:57.7  4:17   258 SAVIN, Katerina            Cawthra Park S.S.                                122/236  
  123     16:58.1  4:17   288 SULLIVAN, Kylie            Centre Wellington                                123/236  
  124     17:00.9  4:18   191 LO, Bridgette              Bishop Strachan School                           124/236  
  125     17:02.1  4:18  1529 KEHOE, Piper               St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School            125/236  
  126     17:04.8  4:19   129 SAMPSON, Christine         Bill Crothers Secondary School                   126/236  
  127     17:04.9  4:19  1680 MCLAUGHLIN, Tori           Holy Trinity HS                                  127/236  
  128     17:05.2  4:19    10 CLUBB, Anne                AB Lucas SS                                      128/236  
  129     17:06.0  4:19   317 CATTELL, Honour            Cobourg District C I East                        129/236  
  130     17:06.1  4:19  1675 MARTIN, McKenzie           Uxbridge SS                                      130/236  
  131     17:06.3  4:19   974 ALEXANDRA, Clarke          Michael Power / St. Josephs                      131/236  
  132     17:07.5  4:19   491 SIMMS, Hannah              Eastview SS                                      132/236  
  133     17:10.0  4:20   735 TRYCZYNSKA, Alicja         Humberside CI                                    133/236  
  134     17:11.0  4:20   252 DEDECKER, Elise            Catholic Central HS London                       134/236  
  135     17:11.3  4:20  1289 HOFLAND, Rebekah           Sir Robert Borden                                135/236  
  136     17:11.5  4:20   469 GRIFFITH, Heidi            East Northumberland Secondary School             136/236  
  137     17:14.2  4:21   788 MARSH, Sabrina             Korah                                            137/236  
  138     17:14.2  4:21    15 DROPPO, Emily              Abbey Park                                       138/236  
  139     17:17.8  4:22  1432 BOREA, Isabella            St. Ignatius of Loyola                           139/236  
  140     17:18.2  4:22     8 SCHNURR, Karina            AB Lucas SS                                      140/236  
  141     17:19.2  4:22  1306 BODMAN, Maizee             Sir Winston Churchill                            141/236  
  142     17:20.4  4:23  1599 PAYETTE, Kelsey            Thousand Islands Secondary School                142/236  
  143     17:20.9  4:23   254 VIVONA, Nicole             Catholic Central HS London                       143/236  
  144     17:23.7  4:23    69 RUSSELL, Breanna           Barrie Central CI                                144/236  
  145     17:24.2  4:24   810 THEODORLIS, Maddie         Leaside High School                              145/236  
  146     17:24.3  4:24  1059 MIDGEN, Sabina             Northern SS                                      146/236  
  147     17:28.8  4:25   255 DI LIBERO, Francesa        Catholic Central HS London                       147/236  
  148     17:29.3  4:25  1648 LIU, Victoria              Turner Fenton S.S.                               148/236  
  149     17:30.2  4:25     9 WALKER, Paige              AB Lucas SS                                      149/236  
  150     17:31.6  4:25    14 D'AURIZIO, Jenna           Abbey Park                                       150/236  
  151     17:32.6  4:26   289 BENDER, Laura              Centre Wellington                                151/236  
  152     17:33.6  4:26  1600 CLOW, Paige                Thousand Islands Secondary School                152/236  
  153     17:33.6  4:26   736 WILSON, Kristen            Humberside CI                                    153/236  
  154     17:34.3  4:26   493 HUNTER, Kelly              Eastview SS                                      154/236  
  155     17:36.5  4:27  1068 BERARDINETTI, Katherine    Notre Dame High School Toronto                   155/236  
  156     17:37.5  4:27  1651 TITOV, Lena                Turner Fenton S.S.                               156/236  
  157     17:38.4  4:27   647 HARVEY, Annabelle          Glebe                                            157/236  
  158     17:39.1  4:27  1698 DEL MONTE, Paiton          Vincent Massey                                   158/236  
  159     17:40.4  4:28   471 BARKER, Anna               East Northumberland Secondary School             159/236  
  160     17:42.0  4:28  1601 GUYONNET, Audrey           Thousand Islands Secondary School                160/236  
  161     17:43.4  4:28  1460 DUIC, Nicole               St. Marcellinus                                  161/236  
  162     17:43.5  4:28   366 SNYDER, Rebecca            Confederation                                    162/236  
  163     17:45.0  4:29  1439 HAY, Sarah                 St. Ignatius HS                                  163/236  
  164     17:45.1  4:29   472 VOSKAMP, Karli             East Northumberland Secondary School             164/236  
  165     17:46.5  4:29   470 SHARPE, Tori               East Northumberland Secondary School             165/236  
  166     17:47.1  4:29    29 MORLEY, Taryn              All Saints                                       166/236  
  167     17:51.3  4:30   532 COSSETTE, Josee            ESC Theriault                                    167/236  
  168     17:51.7  4:30   891 FORNAZZARI, Elena          Malvern CI                                       168/236  
  169     17:53.6  4:31   975 KATRINA, Sajewycz          Michael Power / St. Josephs                      169/236  
  170     17:55.8  4:31    31 MORLEY, Alex               All Saints                                       170/236  
  171     17:57.2  4:32  1718 ROGLICH, Julia             Westdale                                         171/236  
  172     18:00.5  4:33   809 MCGREGOR, Margue           Leaside High School                              172/236  
  173     18:03.0  4:33    30 BORSATO, Delaney           All Saints                                       173/236  
  174     18:03.6  4:33   169 MUNIZ, Valeria             Bishop Allen Toronto                             174/236  
  175     18:03.9  4:34    28 HOWARD, Emily              All Saints                                       175/236  
  176     18:05.0  4:34   192 KUSTEC, Allison            Bishop Strachan School                           176/236  
  177     18:06.0  4:34   928 GIARDETTI, Daniella        Mary Ward High School                            177/236  
  178     18:06.2  4:34  1530 VANCE, Heidi               St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School            178/236  
  179     18:06.4  4:34   843 GOUTHRO, Britney           Lockerby                                         179/236  
  180     18:06.7  4:34   893 CASEY, Hannah              Malvern CI                                       180/236  
  181     18:08.2  4:35  1291 SO, Ysabelle               Sir Robert Borden                                181/236  
  182     18:09.6  4:35  1270 HARRISON, Mikaela          Sinclair SS                                      182/236  
  183     18:10.8  4:35  1408 DUIC, Sarah                St. Anne                                         183/236  
  184     18:11.2  4:35   256 VAN LIESHOUT, Emma         Catholic Central HS London                       184/236  
  185     18:11.2  4:35   845 CHARGEY, Brandy            Lockerby                                         185/236  
  186     18:13.9  4:36    17 LIU, Chelsea               Abbey Park                                       186/236  
  187     18:16.0  4:37   892 ENG, Rachel                Malvern CI                                       187/236  
  188     18:16.9  4:37   844 PISARIC, Thalia            Lockerby                                         188/236  
  189     18:19.3  4:37  1459 MILANOVIC, Katarina        St. Marcellinus                                  189/236  
  190     18:19.9  4:38  1650 TAKEUCHI, Natalie          Turner Fenton S.S.                               190/236  
  191     18:20.7  4:38  1683 BANCHERI, Vanessa          Villanova College                                191/236  
  192     18:27.6  4:39    32 LEWIS, Keisha              All Saints                                       192/236  
  193     18:28.1  4:40  1684 CAPUTO, Alyssa             Villanova College                                193/236  
  194     18:28.4  4:40   494 VEITCH, Cynthia            Eastview SS                                      194/236  
  195     18:28.9  4:40   365 HAW, Meghan                Confederation                                    195/236  
  196     18:29.4  4:40   170 REGO, Brittney             Bishop Allen Toronto                             196/236  
  197     18:29.6  4:40   409 TOOKE, Madeleine           Don Mills CI                                     197/236  
  198     18:29.6  4:40   411 STRACK, Emma               Don Mills CI                                     198/236  
  199     18:30.3  4:40  1677 HANSEN, Olivia             Uxbridge SS                                      199/236  
  200     18:30.8  4:40   533 PAQUETTE, Valerie          ESC Theriault                                    200/236  
  201     18:34.3  4:41   250 DAINE, Andreas             Cardinal Newman Toronto                          201/236  
  202     18:36.3  4:42   171 SKOKO, Matija              Bishop Allen Toronto                             202/236  
  203     18:37.3  4:42    16 ZAMDVAIZ, Arielle          Abbey Park                                       203/236  
  204     18:44.0  4:44  1676 MCISAAC, Erin              Uxbridge SS                                      204/236  
  205     18:44.1  4:44   894 WOO, Tristan               Malvern CI                                       205/236  
  206     18:45.8  4:44  1307 LONG-WOOD, Courtney        Sir Winston Churchill                            206/236  
  207     18:48.0  4:45   193 GREENBERG, Kayla           Bishop Strachan School                           207/236  
  208     18:48.7  4:45  1462 STEENSON, Amanda           St. Marcellinus                                  208/236  
  209     18:50.5  4:45   473 VEILLETTE, Regan           East Northumberland Secondary School             209/236  
  210     18:51.3  4:45  1440 LAWS, Tyra                 St. Ignatius HS                                  210/236  
  211     18:52.9  4:46   241 HAIBODI, Tina              Cardinal Carter CHS                              211/236  
  212     18:53.4  4:46   410 MINDORFF, Leah             Don Mills CI                                     212/236  
  213     18:57.2  4:47  1433 NEILSEN, Emma              St. Ignatius of Loyola                           213/236  
  214     18:57.5  4:47   240 BOYCE, Amanda              Cardinal Carter CHS                              214/236  
  215     19:00.1  4:48  1461 THURNER, Lauren            St. Marcellinus                                  215/236  
  216     19:05.6  4:49  1720 HOTCHKISS, Sophie          Westdale                                         216/236  
  217     19:06.3  4:49  1485 AGNEW, Catherine           St. Michael CHS Kemptville                       217/236  
  218     19:09.7  4:50  1531 CALLAGHAN, Brittany        St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School            218/236  
  219     19:10.4  4:50   457 JIN, Lydia                 Earl of March                                    219/236  
  220     19:13.0  4:51  1649 UBAUDO, Jillian            Turner Fenton S.S.                               220/236  
  221     19:17.8  4:52  1512 ADAMS, Kate                St. Patrick HS                                   221/236  
  222     19:21.8  4:53  1441 BERGAGNINI, Kayla          St. Ignatius HS                                  222/236  
  223     19:23.6  4:54   412 WANG, Shanshan             Don Mills CI                                     223/236  
  224     19:26.3  4:54  1486 FAGHALI, Breana            St. Michael CHS Kemptville                       224/236  
  225     19:27.7  4:55  1513 ECKENSWEILER, Victoria     St. Patrick HS                                   225/236  
  226     19:29.8  4:55  1292 MOSSDORF, Aileen           Sir Robert Borden                                226/236  
  227     19:37.6  4:57  1434 SHARP, Meghan              St. Ignatius of Loyola                           227/236  
  228     19:44.3  4:59  1686 JAMIESON, Emily            Villanova College                                228/236  
  229     19:44.6  4:59   648 KIRBY, Heather             Glebe                                            229/236  
  230     20:07.2  5:05  1721 FLAHERTY, Sarah            Westdale                                         230/236  
  231     20:09.4  5:05   534 GAGNE, Coreigh             ESC Theriault                                    231/236  
  232     20:13.3  5:06  1271 CHANDHOKE, Gurrathan       Sinclair SS                                      232/236  
  233     20:15.6  5:07   535 FAUBERT, Cinthya           ESC Theriault                                    233/236  
  234     20:17.5  5:07  1687 SCOTT, Hayley              Villanova College                                234/236  
  235     20:48.2  5:15   172 CONDUTTA, Claudia          Bishop Allen Toronto                             235/236  
  236     22:39.1  5:43  1685 MCGEE, Rachel              Villanova College                                236/236  


Junior Girls Team Results - 3.970 km

   1.  Vincent Massey                                  
            2   15   39   95  (158)  =  151      
         LITTLE Olivia, BRACCI Brianne, ROCHELEAU Fiona, MOORE Kaitlyn, DEL MONTE Paiton
   2.  Centennial CVI                                  
            5   62   69   88  (99)  =  224      
         WISMER Sarah, BARRETT Emma, BAUMAN Jackie, STAMP Katherine, SANAGO Monica
   3.  Leaside High School                             
           30   32   83  145  (172)  =  290      
         LOCKRIDGE Claire, FORMOSA Rebecca, ZONNEVELD Paula, THEODORLIS Maddie, MCGREGOR Margue
   4.  Humberside CI                                   
            1   43  117  133  (153)  =  294      
         LEMIEUX Mackenzie, KAVANAGH Jamie, GONCHARENKO Natasha, TRYCZYNSKA Alicja, WILSON Kristen
   5.  Centre Wellington                               
           17   58  113  123  (151)  =  311      
         SEALY Amber, SHAW Stephanie, CUABA Jessica, SULLIVAN Kylie, BENDER Laura
   6.  Eastview SS                                     
            3   26  132  154  (194)  =  315      
         ARMSTRONG Madeline, CAMPBELL Jenny, SIMMS Hannah, HUNTER Kelly, VEITCH Cynthia
   7.  St. Anne                                        
           25   68  111  114  (183)  =  318      
         GILL Brittany, HOGAN Clarice, SOVRAN Brittany, ALFANO Carly, DUIC Sarah
   8.  Barrie Central CI                               
           63   80   87   97  (144)  =  327      
         WARD Charlotte, HUTCHINSON Torey, CORCORAN Sara, TOOR Sophie, RUSSELL Breanna
   9.  Bill Crothers Secondary School                  
           44   71  103  126  =  344      
         BLOMME Sarah, SITARZ Emily, COOK Nicole, SAMPSON Christine
  10.  Thousand Islands Secondary School               
           13   42  142  152  (160)  =  349      
         SERSON Courtney, FERGUSON Chelsea, PAYETTE Kelsey, CLOW Paige, GUYONNET Audrey
  11.  Uxbridge SS                                     
           12   21  130  199  (204)  =  362      
         FISHER Katie, BAXTER Julia, MARTIN McKenzie, HANSEN Olivia, MCISAAC Erin
  12.  AB Lucas SS                                     
            9  107  128  140  (149)  =  384      
         MARQUIS Maleah, FROST Eden, CLUBB Anne, SCHNURR Karina, WALKER Paige
  13.  Michael Power / St. Josephs                     
           57   89  112  131  (169)  =  389      
         LAURA Pastor, ELISA Tymoshenko, MARIA Turano, ALEXANDRA Clarke, KATRINA Sajewycz
  14.  St. Michael CHS Kemptville                      
           52   60   67  217  (224)  =  396      
         CASEY Kaitlin, JONES Riley, BOHN Katie, AGNEW Catherine, FAGHALI Breana
  15.  Earl of March                                   
           90  100  105  110  (219)  =  405      
         KAMINSKI Stefanie, PAPPAS Carly, KAVASLAR Kumsal, NEIMI Keira, JIN Lydia
  16.  St. Ignatius of Loyola                          
           18   47  139  213  (227)  =  417      
         O'NEILL Bridget, RATCLIFFE Alex, BOREA Isabella, NEILSEN Emma, SHARP Meghan
  17.  St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School           
           14  104  125  178  (218)  =  421      
         QUINN Megan, BRITT Katie, KEHOE Piper, VANCE Heidi, CALLAGHAN Brittany
  18.  Catholic Central HS London                      
           54  134  143  147  (184)  =  478      
         CIMINO Andrea, DEDECKER Elise, VIVONA Nicole, DI LIBERO Francesa, VAN LIESHOUT Emma
  19.  Sir Robert Borden                               
           79   91  135  181  (226)  =  486      
         PRYSTUPA Emily, BRADDON Kate, HOFLAND Rebekah, SO Ysabelle, MOSSDORF Aileen
  20.  Abbey Park                                      
           20  138  150  186  (203)  =  494      
         GUAY Evelyn, DROPPO Emily, D'AURIZIO Jenna, LIU Chelsea, ZAMDVAIZ Arielle
  21.  Confederation                                   
           76  102  162  195  =  535      
         SMULAND Alexandria, VILLENEUVE Emily, SNYDER Rebecca, HAW Meghan
  22.  Lockerby                                        
           59  120  179  185  (188)  =  543      
         ROMANISZYN Lisa, MOXAM Teagan, GOUTHRO Britney, CHARGEY Brandy, PISARIC Thalia
  23.  Sinclair SS                                     
           53   81  182  232  =  548      
         PARKER Cassandra, HOWE Olivia, HARRISON Mikaela, CHANDHOKE Gurrathan
  24.  Westdale                                        
           55  108  171  216  (230)  =  550      
         STACEY Natalie, XU Yinze, ROGLICH Julia, HOTCHKISS Sophie, FLAHERTY Sarah
  25.  Bishop Allen Toronto                            
           19  174  196  202  (235)  =  591      
         LUCKI Alexandra, MUNIZ Valeria, REGO Brittney, SKOKO Matija, CONDUTTA Claudia
  26.  Malvern CI                                      
           78  168  180  187  (205)  =  613      
         LAWSON Nicole, FORNAZZARI Elena, CASEY Hannah, ENG Rachel, WOO Tristan
  27.  Turner Fenton S.S.                              
          121  148  156  190  (220)  =  615      
         VIRK Nimrata, LIU Victoria, TITOV Lena, TAKEUCHI Natalie, UBAUDO Jillian
  28.  East Northumberland Secondary School            
          136  159  164  165  (209)  =  624      
         GRIFFITH Heidi, BARKER Anna, VOSKAMP Karli, SHARPE Tori, VEILLETTE Regan
  29.  St. Marcellinus                                 
          109  161  189  208  (215)  =  667      
         LOW SIN Stephanie, DUIC Nicole, MILANOVIC Katarina, STEENSON Amanda, THURNER Lauren
  30.  Don Mills CI                                    
           61  197  198  212  (223)  =  668      
         PAPADICH Kristina, TOOKE Madeleine, STRACK Emma, MINDORFF Leah, WANG Shanshan
  31.  St. Ignatius HS                                 
           85  163  210  222  =  680      
         UCHTENHAGEN Shaylyn, HAY Sarah, LAWS Tyra, BERGAGNINI Kayla
  32.  All Saints                                      
          166  170  173  175  (192)  =  684      
         MORLEY Taryn, MORLEY Alex, BORSATO Delaney, HOWARD Emily, LEWIS Keisha
  33.  ESC Theriault                                   
           96  167  200  231  (233)  =  694      
         CARBONNEAU Sophie, COSSETTE Josee, PAQUETTE Valerie, GAGNE Coreigh, FAUBERT Cinthya
  34.  Villanova College                               
          191  193  228  234  (236)  =  846      
         BANCHERI Vanessa, CAPUTO Alyssa, JAMIESON Emily, SCOTT Hayley, MCGEE Rachel




Junior Boys Results - 6.320 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
                   Pace                                                                                   Categ.
Place      Time     km    #   Name                       School                                           Plc/Tot 
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
    1     20:37.7  3:16   750 ELMHIRST, Robbie           Huron Heights                                      1/250  
    2     20:40.1  3:17   383 ACKERMAN, Nathan           Courtice SS                                        2/250  
    3     20:59.5  3:20  1112 THOMAS, Brandon            Paris District HS                                  3/250  
    4     21:15.9  3:22   180 PREISNER, Ben              Bishop Reding                                      4/250  
    5     21:27.2  3:24  1060 PETTA, Michael             Northern SS                                        5/250  
    6     21:29.1  3:24  1535 STEWART, Tristan           St. Theresa's HS                                   6/250  
    7     21:30.4  3:25    61 HOWARD, Brendon            AY Jackson                                         7/250  
    8     21:31.4  3:25   950 DOBOS, Isaac               McLaughlin CVI                                     8/250  
    9     21:36.1  3:26   217 MOAKLER, Justin            Brampton Centennial                                9/250  
   10     21:42.8  3:27  1370 KLOMP, Craig               St Michael CSS Stratford                          10/250  
   11     21:44.5  3:27   153 DEVITO, Ben                Birchmount Park CI                                11/250  
   12     21:50.6  3:28  1548 SCHMIDT, Mark              Stratford Northwestern SS                         12/250  
   13     21:55.7  3:29   934 ZAGAR, Aidan               Mayfield                                          13/250  
   14     22:01.9  3:30   751 SMEE, Keaton               Huron Heights                                     14/250  
   15     22:07.4  3:31    62 JARVIS, Alec               AY Jackson                                        15/250  
   16     22:08.9  3:31  1493 LEON, Owen                 St. Michael's College                             16/250  
   17     22:09.1  3:31  1705 BEDI, Nick                 Waterloo CI                                       17/250  
   18     22:09.4  3:31  1032 BLAIR, Sebastian           Newmarket HS                                      18/250  
   19     22:10.0  3:31  1197 DUNN, Lyjah                Riverside SS                                      19/250  
   20     22:11.9  3:31  1312 GORBELL, Corey             Sir Winston Churchill                             20/250  
   21     22:13.0  3:31   474 VACHON, Nicholas           East Northumberland Secondary School              21/250  
   22     22:17.2  3:32   615 SERVISS, Sam               General Panet High School                         22/250  
   23     22:18.9  3:32   110 LONGEVAY, Jack             Belle River DHS                                   23/250  
   24     22:20.6  3:33  1336 ALVAREZ, Riley             St David CSS                                      24/250  
   25     22:24.1  3:33  1710 KOCAN, Khalid              West Humber CI                                    25/250  
   26     22:25.0  3:33   866 SHEFFAR, Jack              London Central SS                                 26/250  
   27     22:25.2  3:33  1700 EDWARDS, Skylar            Vincent Massey                                    27/250  
   28     22:27.3  3:34   384 COLE, Keith                Courtice SS                                       28/250  
   29     22:29.0  3:34   307 POULTER, Wilson            Churchill CVI                                     29/250  
   30     22:29.6  3:34  1310 NEBEL, Andrew              Sir Winston Churchill                             30/250  
   31     22:30.2  3:34  1198 NEILSON, Scott             Riverside SS                                      31/250  
   32     22:31.0  3:34   109 UBENE, Evan                Belle River DHS                                   32/250  
   33     22:31.3  3:34  1309 RABY, Spencer              Sir Winston Churchill                             33/250  
   34     22:31.4  3:34   991 ABRAHA, Amara              Montcalm SS                                       34/250  
   35     22:33.3  3:35   795 MOORE, Chris               Lawrence Park CI                                  35/250  
   36     22:38.3  3:35   887 TRAPEAU, Lucas             Lycee Claudel                                     36/250  
   37     22:40.0  3:36   537 DELAGE, Samuel             ESC Theriault                                     37/250  
   38     22:42.2  3:36   951 MCNALLY, Jordan            McLaughlin CVI                                    38/250  
   39     22:43.0  3:36    39 DEHGHAN, Nathan            Ancaster High                                     39/250  
   40     22:44.1  3:36    88 PAUL, David                Bear Creek SS                                     40/250  
   41     22:44.8  3:36  1464 PEREIRA, Marc              St. Marcellinus                                   41/250  
   42     22:45.0  3:36   495 GREER, Sam                 Eastview SS                                       42/250  
   43     22:45.4  3:37   977 CONNOR, Niedbala           Michael Power / St. Josephs                       43/250  
   44     22:45.8  3:37  1296 LEBOEUF, Scott             Sir Wilfrid Laurier                               44/250  
   45     22:48.0  3:37   589 TAYLOR, Gavin              Fenelon Falls Secondary School                    45/250  
   46     22:48.7  3:37   923 KANKO, Robert              Martingrove CI                                    46/250  
   47     22:49.8  3:37   331 LANGFORD, Jason            Collingwood CI                                    47/250  
   48     22:50.3  3:37    59 STEL, Joey                 Aurora                                            48/250  
   49     22:50.7  3:37   737 CARROLL, Jake              Humberside CI                                     49/250  
   50     22:53.2  3:38  1161 BATES, Kevin               Regiopolis-Notre Dame Kingston                    50/250  
   51     22:53.9  3:38   481 THORNBER, Jeff             Eastdale CVI                                      51/250  
   52     22:57.5  3:38   710 MCHUGH, David              Hillcrest                                         52/250  
   53     23:00.0  3:39  1065 MILLINGTON, Samuel         Notre Dame                                        53/250  
   54     23:00.3  3:39  1603 COLWELL, Declan            Thousand Islands Secondary School                 54/250  
   55     23:02.3  3:39   588 DOBSI, Landen              Fenelon Falls Secondary School                    55/250  
   56     23:03.3  3:39    45 MORRIS, Rowan              Arnprior District High School                     56/250  
   57     23:03.9  3:39   762 OPAZO-BAER, Aidan          Immaculata                                        57/250  
   58     23:07.1  3:40   152 NUNGUWENIMANA, Thier       Birchmount Park CI                                58/250  
   59     23:08.5  3:40   738 KENNEDY, Jack              Humberside CI                                     59/250  
   60     23:09.5  3:40   295 SAMRA, Manvir              Chinguacousy                                      60/250  
   61     23:10.1  3:40  1222 HORVATH, Aidan             Sacred Heart                                      61/250  
   62     23:11.5  3:41   111 IRELAND, Brandon           Belle River DHS                                   62/250  
   63     23:12.3  3:41   812 DELAZZARI, David           Leaside High School                               63/250  
   64     23:12.9  3:41   403 GILFILLAN, Duncan          Crestwood Preparatory College                     64/250  
   65     23:13.1  3:41   629 SIMPSON, Matt              Georgetown District HS                            65/250  
   66     23:14.3  3:41  1243 DAY, Carter                Sandwich SS                                       66/250  
   67     23:16.0  3:41  1417 VERMEULEN, Hendrick        St. Christopher                                   67/250  
   68     23:16.8  3:41   979 CURTIS, Massingham         Michael Power / St. Josephs                       68/250  
   69     23:16.9  3:42  1108 PERERA, Bevan              Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          69/250  
   70     23:18.7  3:42   154 MOESDYK, Matthew           Birchmount Park CI                                70/250  
   71     23:18.9  3:42   813 ELLIOT, Erik               Leaside High School                               71/250  
   72     23:19.2  3:42   296 AUJLA, Harvinder           Chinguacousy                                      72/250  
   73     23:20.3  3:42    19 GRAHAM, Jordan             Adan Scott C V I                                  73/250  
   74     23:20.3  3:42  1604 BROWN, Jayson              Thousand Islands Secondary School                 74/250  
   75     23:20.4  3:42  1199 WAGNER, Jacob              Riverside SS                                      75/250  
   76     23:24.2  3:43   649 RUPAR, Nicholas            Glebe                                             76/250  
   77     23:24.4  3:43   711 MCMILLAN, Cameron          Hillfield Strathallan College                     77/250  
   78     23:25.5  3:43  1495 TOTTEN, Liam               St. Michael's College                             78/250  
   79     23:30.0  3:44  1326 DYSART, Robert             South Carleton                                    79/250  
   80     23:30.3  3:44  1605 NOLAN, Sheldon             Thousand Islands Secondary School                 80/250  
   81     23:32.6  3:44  1473 DOBIE, Michael             St. Mary's Secondary School                       81/250  
   82     23:34.4  3:44  1311 CORMIER, Matthew           Sir Winston Churchill                             82/250  
   83     23:34.7  3:44    27 PEARO, Jacob               Alexander Mackenzie HS                            83/250  
   84     23:34.7  3:44   225 SHERIDAN, Joe              Cameron Heights CI                                84/250  
   85     23:35.2  3:44   385 ZAVITSKI, Jon              Courtice SS                                       85/250  
   86     23:37.6  3:45   848 CHOWN, Gordon              Lockerby                                          86/250  
   87     23:38.8  3:45   978 RYAN, Bacic                Michael Power / St. Josephs                       87/250  
   88     23:39.1  3:45   156 KELLY, Rowan               Birchmount Park CI                                88/250  
   89     23:40.0  3:45   775 TETANGCO, Daniello         Jean Vanier Toronto                               89/250  
   90     23:42.0  3:45   306 PUNDSACK, Andrew           Christ the King                                   90/250  
   91     23:42.3  3:46   407 KENNY, Braden              Dennis Morris                                     91/250  
   92     23:42.9  3:46  1151 PATTON, Brendan            Preston High School                               92/250  
   93     23:42.9  3:46  1494 VALIC, Mitchell            St. Michael's College                             93/250  
   94     23:43.7  3:46  1678 CRAWFORD, James            Uxbridge SS                                       94/250  
   95     23:45.5  3:46  1106 PATRICK, Riley             Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          95/250  
   96     23:45.6  3:46   763 ABALA, Ajeuro              Immaculata                                        96/250  
   97     23:47.1  3:46   847 TINDALL, Tim               Lockerby                                          97/250  
   98     23:47.7  3:46  1378 RYCKMAN, Matthew           St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                      98/250  
   99     23:51.8  3:47   952 MCGOWAN, Chris             McLaughlin CVI                                    99/250  
  100     23:52.6  3:47  1740 MCCUBBIN, Malcolm          Widdifield                                       100/250  
  101     23:56.3  3:48  1522 PAMMETT, Austin            St. Peter Secondary School                       101/250  
  102     23:57.2  3:48  1114 BIALKOWSKI, Marek          Parry Sound HS                                   102/250  
  103     23:59.2  3:48   112 FUDURIC, Mitch             Belle River DHS                                  103/250  
  104     24:01.4  3:49  1607 SERVAGE, Nick              Thousand Islands Secondary School                104/250  
  105     24:02.0  3:49  1327 LEWSI, Sean                South Carleton                                   105/250  
  106     24:02.9  3:49   297 JOSHI, Abhishek            Chinguacousy                                     106/250  
  107     24:04.4  3:49   555 EMIRY, Aric                Espanola                                         107/250  
  108     24:05.5  3:49   630 WANLESS, Ben               Georgetown District HS                           108/250  
  109     24:06.7  3:49   869 SIMPSON, Elliott           London Central SS                                109/250  
  110     24:09.7  3:50  1003 ZEN, MacLellan             Neil McNeil High School                          110/250  
  111     24:09.9  3:50   870 ASANTEY, Kwesi             London Central SS                                111/250  
  112     24:10.3  3:50   361 DEBA, Eric                 E.L. Crossley                                    112/250  
  113     24:10.8  3:50   429 MARKOWSKI, Kirk            Dryden HS                                        113/250  
  114     24:10.9  3:50  1109 FRANCIS, Dwayne            Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         114/250  
  115     24:13.1  3:50  1377 MARENTETTE, Christopher    St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     115/250  
  116     24:13.5  3:50    91 SNYDER, Kris               Bear Creek SS                                    116/250  
  117     24:13.5  3:50  1086 LABINE, Colton             O'Gorman High School                             117/250  
  118     24:14.1  3:51   228 OUTHIT, Declan             Cameron Heights CI                               118/250  
  119     24:14.6  3:51  1379 GOLDSACK, Tyler            St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     119/250  
  120     24:15.1  3:51   953 HYLAND, Charles            McLaughlin CVI                                   120/250  
  121     24:16.2  3:51   406 MINASSIAN, Arakel          De La Salle                                      121/250  
  122     24:17.2  3:51  1006 KAFUIE, Dosu               Neil McNeil High School                          122/250  
  123     24:17.7  3:51   155 LAITA, Andrew              Birchmount Park CI                               123/250  
  124     24:19.0  3:51  1107 ZARANEK, Alexander         Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         124/250  
  125     24:19.8  3:51  1170 AGNEW, Sam                 Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     125/250  
  126     24:22.0  3:52  1153 SAVORY, Owen               Preston High School                              126/250  
  127     24:23.5  3:52   895 MORROW, Nick               Malvern CI                                       127/250  
  128     24:23.7  3:52   538 GELINAS, Jordan            ESC Theriault                                    128/250  
  129     24:24.1  3:52    41 THORBURN, Branden          Ancaster High                                    129/250  
  130     24:26.6  3:53   298 PRABHAKAR, Sandeep         Chinguacousy                                     130/250  
  131     24:27.1  3:53   995 ROSTANT, Cliff             Msgr. Johnson Toronto                            131/250  
  132     24:28.8  3:53   413 GHARIBI, Kia               Don Mills CI                                     132/250  
  133     24:32.3  3:53  1004 NICK, Bomers               Neil McNeil High School                          133/250  
  134     24:32.9  3:54   617 SMITH, Nathan              General Panet High School                        134/250  
  135     24:33.6  3:54   868 PAYNTER, Alex              London Central SS                                135/250  
  136     24:34.1  3:54   386 COLLINS, Tyler             Courtice SS                                      136/250  
  137     24:34.4  3:54   616 CRABTREE, David            General Panet High School                        137/250  
  138     24:35.9  3:54  1210 TO, Kevin                  Robert Bateman HS                                138/250  
  139     24:37.4  3:54    90 O'DONNELL, Trevor          Bear Creek SS                                    139/250  
  140     24:39.0  3:55  1381 DUBOULAY, Alex             St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     140/250  
  141     24:41.8  3:55   914 NOBLE, Harrison            Manitoulin Secondary School                      141/250  
  142     24:42.6  3:55  1413 SARMATIUK, Owen            St. Benedict                                     142/250  
  143     24:43.0  3:55  1496 STONE, Will                St. Michael's College                            143/250  
  144     24:43.4  3:55  1738 DOSSANTOS, Alexander       White Oaks Secondary School                      144/250  
  145     24:44.7  3:55   954 KIM, Dean                  McLaughlin CVI                                   145/250  
  146     24:45.2  3:55   332 JENEREAUX, Mike            Collingwood CI                                   146/250  
  147     24:46.4  3:56  1497 EMENY, Connor              St. Michael's College                            147/250  
  148     24:46.8  3:56   849 MATUKALA, Tom              Lockerby                                         148/250  
  149     24:47.1  3:56  1663 BURNS, Tyler               Upper Canada College                             149/250  
  150     24:48.1  3:56   113 COWELL, Matt               Belle River DHS                                  150/250  
  151     24:49.6  3:56  1002 HUSSETT, Dushante          Neil McNeil High School                          151/250  
  152     24:52.6  3:57   631 WANLESS, Max               Georgetown District HS                           152/250  
  153     24:53.2  3:57   980 ANTHONY, Pietrangelo       Michael Power / St. Josephs                      153/250  
  154     24:54.1  3:57  1152 SILVA, Joe                 Preston High School                              154/250  
  155     24:57.1  3:57   929 BURSU, Traian              Mary Ward High School                            155/250  
  156     24:57.9  3:58   556 RODLEY, Josh               Espanola                                         156/250  
  157     24:58.2  3:58  1313 ROZON, Eric                Sir Winston Churchill                            157/250  
  158     25:01.4  3:58   134 BUCKLEY, Connor            Bill Crothers Secondary School                   158/250  
  159     25:04.0  3:58   133 BETHEL, Conor              Bill Crothers Secondary School                   159/250  
  160     25:05.2  3:59   227 PATELL, Ravi               Cameron Heights CI                               160/250  
  161     25:06.3  3:59  1727 CORNISH, Darcy             Westgate CVI                                     161/250  
  162     25:07.1  3:59   557 BEANGE, Stephen            Espanola                                         162/250  
  163     25:08.8  3:59   618 STORRING, Jon              General Panet High School                        163/250  
  164     25:09.3  3:59   815 SMITH, Conor               Leaside High School                              164/250  
  165     25:11.7  4:00    42 NORTON, Kyler              Ancaster High                                    165/250  
  166     25:11.7  4:00  1087 SASSEVILLE, Ryan           O'Gorman High School                             166/250  
  167     25:13.3  4:00   651 UHTHOFF, Nicolas           Glebe                                            167/250  
  168     25:15.7  4:00  1744 LAJEUNESSE, Joseph         Woodroffe                                        168/250  
  169     25:16.4  4:00   981 TIMOUR, Petrov             Michael Power / St. Josephs                      169/250  
  170     25:16.8  4:00    40 YUSUF, Arjuna              Ancaster High                                    170/250  
  171     25:20.2  4:01   498 WALICKI, Dylan             Eden                                             171/250  
  172     25:20.9  4:01   652 KERZNER, Alex              Glebe                                            172/250  
  173     25:21.7  4:01  1606 COWAN, Eric                Thousand Islands Secondary School                173/250  
  174     25:23.0  4:01  1746 FLEGEL, Patrick            Woodroffe                                        174/250  
  175     25:24.4  4:02   752 GRIESE, Luke               Huron Heights                                    175/250  
  176     25:25.2  4:02   334 FRY, Owen                  Collingwood CI                                   176/250  
  177     25:25.3  4:02   650 AUSTEN, Timothy            Glebe                                            177/250  
  178     25:27.5  4:02  1661 KREYNIN, Ilya              University of Toronto Schools                    178/250  
  179     25:28.7  4:02     6 WAGAR, David               Bear Creek SS                                    179/250  
  180     25:29.9  4:03  1745 ABDI, Ahmed                Woodroffe                                        180/250  
  181     25:31.3  4:03   539 DUHAN, Scott               ESC Theriault                                    181/250  
  182     25:34.0  4:03   867 SZMIT, Jakub               London Central SS                                182/250  
  183     25:34.7  4:03   137 KLEINSTEUBER, Tyler        Bill Crothers Secondary School                   183/250  
  184     25:36.0  4:04  1638 SMITH, Keldon              Timmins High & Vocational School                 184/250  
  185     25:38.1  4:04   765 DESJARDINS, Mathieu        Immaculata                                       185/250  
  186     25:39.6  4:04   181 LEMIEUX, Isiah             Bishop Reding                                    186/250  
  187     25:40.5  4:04   333 JENEREAUX, Matt            Collingwood CI                                   187/250  
  188     25:41.4  4:04   183 JONES, David               Bishop Reding                                    188/250  
  189     25:44.3  4:05   559 BOURGUIGNON, Nick          Espanola                                         189/250  
  190     25:44.6  4:05   230 JACKSON, Andrew            Cameron Heights CI                               190/250  
  191     25:44.6  4:05   135 BETHEL, Reid               Bill Crothers Secondary School                   191/250  
  192     25:44.7  4:05   850 KOSMERLY, Tayte            Lockerby                                         192/250  
  193     25:47.3  4:05  1380 LAMB, Thomas               St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     193/250  
  194     25:48.7  4:06   764 CAUFIELD, Aidan            Immaculata                                       194/250  
  195     25:55.2  4:07  1154 CARRIERE, Nicholas         Preston High School                              195/250  
  196     25:55.7  4:07   540 KVAS, Adam                 ESC Theriault                                    196/250  
  197     25:59.2  4:07  1201 SADIQ, Hakeem              Riverside SS                                     197/250  
  198     26:00.8  4:07  1728 BOUR, Austin               Westgate CVI                                     198/250  
  199     26:01.4  4:08   739 KARGBO, John               Humberside CI                                    199/250  
  200     26:07.5  4:09   558 PREGENT, Zack              Espanola                                         200/250  
  201     26:10.2  4:09    89 JAMES, Aaron               Bear Creek SS                                    201/250  
  202     26:13.1  4:09  1005 ANDERSON, Dias             Neil McNeil High School                          202/250  
  203     26:13.9  4:10   591 THOMAS, T J                Fenelon Falls Secondary School                   203/250  
  204     26:16.1  4:10   475 SCHMIDT, Jacob             East Northumberland Secondary School             204/250  
  205     26:17.3  4:10   590 MEREDITH, Tyler            Fenelon Falls Secondary School                   205/250  
  206     26:20.6  4:11   632 TOTH, Jordan               Georgetown District HS                           206/250  
  207     26:22.3  4:11   541 COTE, Paul                 ESC Theriault                                    207/250  
  208     26:23.6  4:11  1665 PASRICHA, Sachin           Upper Canada College                             208/250  
  209     26:27.3  4:12   772 LONGUEPEE, Daniel          Iroquois Falls SS                                209/250  
  210     26:31.4  4:12   924 SYLVAN VAUGHAN, O'Shea     Martingrove CI                                   210/250  
  211     26:32.1  4:12  1089 VAILLANCOURT, Austin       O'Gorman High School                             211/250  
  212     26:36.9  4:13   299 SHARMA, Amrit              Chinguacousy                                     212/250  
  213     26:41.7  4:14   184 WOODCOCK, Gordon           Bishop Reding                                    213/250  
  214     26:42.9  4:14  1329 FLANDERS, Jaydn            South Carleton                                   214/250  
  215     26:42.9  4:14  1328 SCHUSTER, Stefan           South Carleton                                   215/250  
  216     26:50.0  4:15  1639 SPIGARELLI, Dylan          Timmins High & Vocational School                 216/250  
  217     26:51.6  4:15  1743 ST. PIERRE, Tristan        Woodroffe                                        217/250  
  218     26:52.1  4:16  1664 CLINTON, Andrew            Upper Canada College                             218/250  
  219     26:52.9  4:16   886 QUAN, Michael              Leaside High School                              219/250  
  220     27:00.0  4:17   478 MCGALE, Ryan               East Northumberland Secondary School             220/250  
  221     27:01.4  4:17   592 SMALLWOOD, Byron           Fenelon Falls Secondary School                   221/250  
  222     27:04.9  4:18   476 HOWARD, Chris              East Northumberland Secondary School             222/250  
  223     27:07.8  4:18   182 MADAHEY, Hakeem            Bishop Reding                                    223/250  
  224     27:13.0  4:19   851 LINGARD, Brodie            Lockerby                                         224/250  
  225     27:13.7  4:19   740 YOUNAN, Philip             Humberside CI                                    225/250  
  226     27:13.9  4:19  1110 DUNLOP, Jake               Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         226/250  
  227     27:16.3  4:19  1200 SPIRIC, Stefan             Riverside SS                                     227/250  
  228     27:17.1  4:20  1667 BARDEA, Paul               Upper Canada College                             228/250  
  229     27:19.3  4:20  1666 POWIS, Henry               Upper Canada College                             229/250  
  230     27:21.2  4:20   653 MCDONNELL, Colin           Glebe                                            230/250  
  231     27:28.7  4:21   477 PRUE, Malcolm              East Northumberland Secondary School             231/250  
  232     27:44.9  4:24   766 LEMOINE, Josh              Immaculata                                       232/250  
  233     27:46.0  4:24  9001 UNKNOWN, See Sportstats                                                     233/250  
  234     27:55.9  4:26   388 MATTHEWS, Stevon           Courtice SS                                      234/250  
  235     28:05.4  4:27   619 WIEBE, Matthew             General Panet High School                        235/250  
  236     28:15.9  4:29    43 WOOD, Corey                Ancaster High                                    236/250  
  237     28:22.5  4:30   925 ALEMAYEHU, Armanuel        Martingrove CI                                   237/250  
  238     28:46.1  4:34  1730 PATTERSON, Dylan           Westgate CVI                                     238/250  
  239     28:52.4  4:35   926 ARYA, Paritosh             Martingrove CI                                   239/250  
  240     28:56.7  4:35   336 PAUL, Andrew               Collingwood CI                                   240/250  
  241     29:06.2  4:37   753 MARGERISON, Matt           Huron Heights                                    241/250  
  242     29:20.1  4:39   811 CARSON, Ben                Leaside High School                              242/250  
  243     29:42.6  4:43  1330 HEFFERNAN, Aidan           South Carleton                                   243/250  
  244     30:13.0  4:47  1747 LEGENDRE, Anthony          Woodroffe                                        244/250  
  245     30:28.9  4:50   136 NIRMALANAJAH, Kubheran     Bill Crothers Secondary School                   245/250  
  246     30:29.2  4:50  1729 KOZA, Brandon              Westgate CVI                                     246/250  
  247     30:58.8  4:55  1090 MANSEAU, Theodore          O'Gorman High School                             247/250  
  248     31:00.9  4:55  1155 HUYNH, Philip              Preston High School                              248/250  
  249     31:21.8  4:58   741 WONG, Gordon               Humberside CI                                    249/250  
  250     32:34.7  5:10   927 MAJOR, Jesse               Martingrove CI                                   250/250  



 Junior Boys Team Results - 6.320 km

   1.  Sir Winston Churchill                           
           20   30   33   82  (157)  =  165      
         GORBELL Corey, NEBEL Andrew, RABY Spencer, CORMIER Matthew, ROZON Eric
   2.  Belle River DHS                                 
           23   32   62  103  (150)  =  220      
         LONGEVAY Jack, UBENE Evan, IRELAND Brandon, FUDURIC Mitch, COWELL Matt
   3.  Birchmount Park CI                              
           11   58   70   88  (123)  =  227      
         DEVITO Ben, NUNGUWENIMANA Thier, MOESDYK Matthew, KELLY Rowan, LAITA Andrew
   4.  Courtice SS                                     
            2   28   85  136  (234)  =  251      
         ACKERMAN Nathan, COLE Keith, ZAVITSKI Jon, COLLINS Tyler, MATTHEWS Stevon
   5.  McLaughlin CVI                                  
            8   38   99  120  (145)  =  265      
         DOBOS Isaac, MCNALLY Jordan, MCGOWAN Chris, HYLAND Charles, KIM Dean
   6.  Thousand Islands Secondary School               
           54   74   80  104  (173)  =  312      
         COLWELL Declan, BROWN Jayson, NOLAN Sheldon, SERVAGE Nick, COWAN Eric
   7.  Riverside SS                                    
           19   31   75  197  (227)  =  322      
         DUNN Lyjah, NEILSON Scott, WAGNER Jacob, SADIQ Hakeem, SPIRIC Stefan
   8.  St. Michael's College                           
           16   78   93  143  (147)  =  330      
         LEON Owen, TOTTEN Liam, VALIC Mitchell, STONE Will, EMENY Connor
   9.  Michael Power / St. Josephs                     
           43   68   87  153  (169)  =  351      
         CONNOR Niedbala, CURTIS Massingham, RYAN Bacic, ANTHONY Pietrangelo, TIMOUR Petrov
  10.  Chinguacousy                                    
           60   72  106  130  (212)  =  368      
         SAMRA Manvir, AUJLA Harvinder, JOSHI Abhishek, PRABHAKAR Sandeep, SHARMA Amrit
  11.  London Central SS                               
           26  109  111  135  (182)  =  381      
         SHEFFAR Jack, SIMPSON Elliott, ASANTEY Kwesi, PAYNTER Alex, SZMIT Jakub
  12.  Our Lady of Mount Carmel                        
           69   95  114  124  (226)  =  402      
         PERERA Bevan, PATRICK Riley, FRANCIS Dwayne, ZARANEK Alexander, DUNLOP Jake
  13.  Huron Heights                                   
            1   14  175  241  =  431      
         ELMHIRST Robbie, SMEE Keaton, GRIESE Luke, MARGERISON Matt
  14.  General Panet High School                       
           22  134  137  163  (235)  =  456      
         SERVISS Sam, SMITH Nathan, CRABTREE David, STORRING Jon, WIEBE Matthew
  15.  St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                    
           98  115  119  140  (193)  =  472      
         RYCKMAN Matthew, MARENTETTE Christopher, GOLDSACK Tyler, DUBOULAY Alex, LAMB Thomas
  16.  Bear Creek SS                                   
           40  116  139  179  (201)  =  474      
         PAUL David, SNYDER Kris, O'DONNELL Trevor, WAGAR David, JAMES Aaron
  17.  Ancaster High                                   
           39  129  165  170  (236)  =  503      
         DEHGHAN Nathan, THORBURN Branden, NORTON Kyler, YUSUF Arjuna, WOOD Corey
  18.  Fenelon Falls Secondary School                  
           45   55  203  205  (221)  =  508      
         TAYLOR Gavin, DOBSI Landen, THOMAS T J, MEREDITH Tyler, SMALLWOOD Byron
  19.  Neil McNeil High School                         
          110  122  133  151  (202)  =  516      
         ZEN MacLellan, KAFUIE Dosu, NICK Bomers, HUSSETT Dushante, ANDERSON Dias
  20.  Leaside High School                             
           63   71  164  219  (242)  =  517      
         DELAZZARI David, ELLIOT Erik, SMITH Conor, QUAN Michael, CARSON Ben
  21.  Lockerby                                        
           86   97  148  192  (224)  =  523      
         CHOWN Gordon, TINDALL Tim, MATUKALA Tom, KOSMERLY Tayte, LINGARD Brodie
  22.  Georgetown District HS                          
           65  108  152  206  =  531      
         SIMPSON Matt, WANLESS Ben, WANLESS Max, TOTH Jordan
  23.  Humberside CI                                   
           49   59  199  225  (249)  =  532      
         CARROLL Jake, KENNEDY Jack, KARGBO John, YOUNAN Philip, WONG Gordon
  23.  Immaculata                                      
           57   96  185  194  (232)  =  532      
         OPAZO-BAER Aidan, ABALA Ajeuro, DESJARDINS Mathieu, CAUFIELD Aidan, LEMOINE Josh
  25.  ESC Theriault                                   
           37  128  181  196  (207)  =  542      
         DELAGE Samuel, GELINAS Jordan, DUHAN Scott, KVAS Adam, COTE Paul
  26.  Cameron Heights CI                              
           84  118  160  190  =  552      
         SHERIDAN Joe, OUTHIT Declan, PATELL Ravi, JACKSON Andrew
  27.  Collingwood CI                                  
           47  146  176  187  (240)  =  556      
         LANGFORD Jason, JENEREAUX Mike, FRY Owen, JENEREAUX Matt, PAUL Andrew
  28.  Preston High School                             
           92  126  154  195  (248)  =  567      
         PATTON Brendan, SAVORY Owen, SILVA Joe, CARRIERE Nicholas, HUYNH Philip
  29.  Bishop Reding                                   
            4  186  188  213  (223)  =  591      
         PREISNER Ben, LEMIEUX Isiah, JONES David, WOODCOCK Gordon, MADAHEY Hakeem
  30.  Glebe                                           
           76  167  172  177  (230)  =  592      
         RUPAR Nicholas, UHTHOFF Nicolas, KERZNER Alex, AUSTEN Timothy, MCDONNELL Colin
  31.  South Carleton                                  
           79  105  214  215  (243)  =  613      
         DYSART Robert, LEWSI Sean, FLANDERS Jaydn, SCHUSTER Stefan, HEFFERNAN Aidan
  32.  Espanola                                        
          107  156  162  189  (200)  =  614      
         EMIRY Aric, RODLEY Josh, BEANGE Stephen, BOURGUIGNON Nick, PREGENT Zack
  33.  East Northumberland Secondary School            
           21  204  220  222  (231)  =  667      
         VACHON Nicholas, SCHMIDT Jacob, MCGALE Ryan, HOWARD Chris, PRUE Malcolm
  34.  Bill Crothers Secondary School                  
          158  159  183  191  (245)  =  691      
         BUCKLEY Connor, BETHEL Conor, KLEINSTEUBER Tyler, BETHEL Reid, NIRMALANAJAH Kubheran
  35.  Martingrove CI                                  
           46  210  237  239  (250)  =  732      
         KANKO Robert, SYLVAN VAUGHAN O'Shea, ALEMAYEHU Armanuel, ARYA Paritosh, MAJOR Jesse
  36.  Woodroffe                                       
          168  174  180  217  (244)  =  739      
         LAJEUNESSE Joseph, FLEGEL Patrick, ABDI Ahmed, ST. PIERRE Tristan, LEGENDRE Anthony
  37.  O'Gorman High School                            
          117  166  211  247  =  741      
         LABINE Colton, SASSEVILLE Ryan, VAILLANCOURT Austin, MANSEAU Theodore
  38.  Upper Canada College                            
          149  208  218  228  (229)  =  803      
         BURNS Tyler, PASRICHA Sachin, CLINTON Andrew, BARDEA Paul, POWIS Henry
  39.  Westgate CVI                                    
          161  198  238  246  =  843      
         CORNISH Darcy, BOUR Austin, PATTERSON Dylan, KOZA Brandon


Senior Girls Results - 5.220 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
                   Pace                                                                                   Categ.
Place      Time     km    #   Name                       School                                           Plc/Tot 
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
    1     18:52.2  3:37  1351 PHELAN, Jamie              St Mary's HS                                       1/246  
    2     19:01.2  3:39  1643 FAULDS, Rachel             Trenton High School                                2/246  
    3     19:03.8  3:40  1383 STAFFORD, Hilary           St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                       3/246  
    4     19:12.0  3:41  1722 CSERESNYES, Phoebe         Westdale                                           4/246  
    5     19:13.4  3:41  1162 LANGLEY, Clara             Regiopolis-Notre Dame Kingston                     5/246  
    6     19:14.0  3:42  1442 YUAN, Megan                St. Ignatius HS                                    6/246  
    7     19:22.1  3:43   993 WHITE, Jaclyn              Mother Teresa CSS London                           7/246  
    8     19:25.9  3:44   158 KITEVSKI, Julia            Birchmount Park CI                                 8/246  
    9     19:34.6  3:46   600 GALBRAITH, Emma            Franco Ouest                                       9/246  
   10     19:43.1  3:47   755 RUBY, Madalyn              Huron Park SS                                     10/246  
   11     19:43.6  3:47   543 MAISONNEUVE, Renee         ESC Theriault                                     11/246  
   12     19:51.1  3:49   115 MARTIN, Jazmin             Belle River DHS                                   12/246  
   13     19:52.7  3:49   655 RHEAD, Charlene            Glebe                                             13/246  
   14     19:53.0  3:49  1443 KEYES, Marla               St. Ignatius HS                                   14/246  
   15     19:53.2  3:49   580 STAEHLI, Julie-Anne        FE Madill SS                                      15/246  
   16     19:56.9  3:50   581 YUNGBLUT, Madeline         FE Madill SS                                      16/246  
   17     19:57.7  3:50   496 JACKSON, Jenn              Eastview SS                                       17/246  
   18     19:57.8  3:50   437 HENDERSON, Teghan          Dunbarton HS                                      18/246  
   19     19:59.1  3:50  1449 MCCORMICK, Natalie         St. Joseph's CHS                                  19/246  
   20     20:01.1  3:51   139 CHEUNG, Tiffany            Bill Crothers Secondary School                    20/246  
   21     20:02.8  3:51   854 MAZIARSKI, Haley           LoEllen                                           21/246  
   22     20:04.9  3:51   586 KELLY, Maddy               Fellowes High School Pembroke                     22/246  
   23     20:05.2  3:51  1314 EIZENGA, Talasia           Sir Winston Churchill                             23/246  
   24     20:06.0  3:52  1538 CASSIDY, Carlee            St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School               24/246  
   25     20:12.2  3:53  1101 RAE, Rebecca               Orillia District CVI                              25/246  
   26     20:13.8  3:53   518 FROEBEL, Jennifer          ESC Renaissance                                   26/246  
   27     20:14.5  3:53   102 O'HIGGINS, Erin            Bell                                              27/246  
   28     20:15.3  3:53  1679 BURGESS, Raquel            Uxbridge SS                                       28/246  
   29     20:17.6  3:54  1135 GILL, Serena               Pickering HS                                      29/246  
   30     20:19.8  3:54  1515 CLARKE, Renee              St. Patrick HS                                    30/246  
   31     20:21.1  3:54  1363 KARY, Lindsay              St Matthew                                        31/246  
   32     20:21.7  3:55   896 EMILIO, Sarah              Malvern CI                                        32/246  
   33     20:22.5  3:55  1741 VISSCHER, Jordyn           Woodland Christian High                           33/246  
   34     20:24.8  3:55  1426 STONE, Hilary              St. Clement's School                              34/246  
   35     20:26.5  3:55  1352 MTTON, Cheryse             St Mary's HS                                      35/246  
   36     20:29.4  3:56  1374 MELNIKOV, Katrina          St Robert CHS                                     36/246  
   37     20:29.6  3:56  1418 PARKES, Nikki              St. Christopher                                   37/246  
   38     20:31.4  3:56  1324 GAENSLER, Hannah           Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute        38/246  
   39     20:31.8  3:56  1480 WALLER, Sabrina            St. Michael                                       39/246  
   40     20:31.9  3:56  1122 SMEGAL, Alison             Paul Dwyer CHS                                    40/246  
   41     20:32.1  3:57    60 ROTHENBROKER, Meghan       Aurora                                            41/246  
   42     20:32.3  3:57  1564 LOBERT, Marissa            Superior Heights                                  42/246  
   43     20:35.7  3:57   992 SPOTTISWOOD, Sarah         Montcalm SS                                       43/246  
   44     20:36.9  3:57    44 LLEWELLYN, Abby            Ancaster High                                     44/246  
   45     20:38.3  3:58  1212 WALMSLEY, Honor            Rosedale Heights School of the Arts               45/246  
   46     20:40.5  3:58   174 MARKOVAC, Maria            Bishop Allen Toronto                              46/246  
   47     20:41.1  3:58  1701 BRACCI, Ashley             Vincent Massey                                    47/246  
   48     20:41.8  3:58  1049 EDWARDS, Samantha          Northen SS                                        48/246  
   49     20:43.9  3:59  1723 WITT, Jessica              Westdale                                          49/246  
   50     20:47.1  3:59  1069 RAMIREZ, Richelle          Notre Dame High School Toronto                    50/246  
   51     20:49.2  4:00  1384 MURPHY, Brittany           St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                      51/246  
   52     20:52.4  4:00  1419 REDDY, Michelle            St. Christopher                                   52/246  
   53     20:54.5  4:01   482 HILL, Samantha             Eastern Commerce HS                               53/246  
   54     20:55.3  4:01  1020 LITTLER, Zoe               Nelson H. S.                                      54/246  
   55     20:59.2  4:02    71 FENTON, Kaetlin            Barrie Central CI                                 55/246  
   56     21:00.5  4:02  1414 MARCOLINI, Emily           St. Benedict                                      56/246  
   57     21:03.4  4:03  1724 GRAVINA, Maxine            Westdale                                          57/246  
   58     21:05.7  4:03   103 KLUS, Samantha             Bell                                              58/246  
   59     21:07.8  4:03   259 TIER, Alix                 Cawthra Park S.S.                                 59/246  
   60     21:09.2  4:04  1610 BALDISSERA, Emily          Thousand Islands Secondary School                 60/246  
   61     21:17.6  4:05  1252 MAGTANONG, Bernadette      Sarnia Northern                                   61/246  
   62     21:18.9  4:05  1702 MOORE, Alex                Vincent Massey                                    62/246  
   63     21:20.2  4:06   582 BIRD, Brianna              FE Madill SS                                      63/246  
   64     21:21.5  4:06    73 LUKAN, Kaili               Barrie Central CI                                 64/246  
   65     21:22.5  4:06  1294 CHARRIER, Elyse            Sir Robert Borden                                 65/246  
   66     21:24.8  4:07  1281 HUMMEL, Amanda             Sir Oliver Mowat CI                               66/246  
   67     21:24.8  4:07   725 BRONZOVICH, Rachel         Holy Trinity Oakville                             67/246  
   68     21:25.8  4:07  1171 BARNES, Mikaela            Renfrew Collegiate Institute                      68/246  
   69     21:27.0  4:07    33 ERUZLU, Sheniz             All Saints                                        69/246  
   70     21:27.1  4:07  1315 LAWLESS, Nicole            Sir Winston Churchill                             70/246  
   71     21:28.9  4:07  1565 MARRATO, Amelia            Superior Heights                                  71/246  
   72     21:30.1  4:08  1373 DOMITROVITS, Stefanie      St Pius                                           72/246  
   73     21:32.6  4:08  1337 ROGA, Alyia                St David CSS                                      73/246  
   74     21:33.5  4:08   675 LINTON, Vanessa            Guelph Collegiate                                 74/246  
   75     21:33.8  4:08  1585 BOLTON, Sasha              T. A. Blakelock                                   75/246  
   76     21:35.9  4:09  1353 NANTES, Ainsley            St Mary's HS                                      76/246  
   77     21:35.9  4:09   314 NEVISON, Stephanie         Clarkson                                          77/246  
   78     21:35.9  4:09   140 JONES, Taylor              Bill Crothers Secondary School                    78/246  
   79     21:37.7  4:09  1475 MINCHELLA, Michelle        St. Maximilian Kolbe                              79/246  
   80     21:39.8  4:09   545 NADON, Marie-Pierre        ESC Theriault                                     80/246  
   81     21:44.4  4:10  1316 TODERICK, Carley           Sir Winston Churchill                             81/246  
   82     21:45.0  4:10    80 FITZGERALD, Arielle        Bayside Secondary School                          82/246  
   83     21:45.4  4:11  1609 SELLECK, Emma              Thousand Islands Secondary School                 83/246  
   84     21:47.7  4:11   218 PHILLIPS, Coby             Brampton Centennial                               84/246  
   85     21:48.0  4:11   302 GIORGETTI, Corrine         Chippewa                                          85/246  
   86     21:48.9  4:11  1317 DAGENAIS, Felicia          Sir Winston Churchill                             86/246  
   87     21:48.9  4:11   301 FRASER, Madison            Chippewa                                          87/246  
   88     21:49.1  4:11  1420 BOURASSA, Chantal          St. Christopher                                   88/246  
   89     21:49.8  4:11  1613 MCINTYRE, Kaitlyn          Thousand Islands Secondary School                 89/246  
   90     21:50.0  4:11   656 DERKSEN, Alexa             Glebe                                             90/246  
   91     21:50.6  4:12  1251 ODEGARD, Paige             Sarnia Northern                                   91/246  
   92     21:52.4  4:12    47 WALTON, Shannon            Ashbury                                           92/246  
   93     21:52.5  4:12  1332 CLARK, Kailin              South Carleton                                    93/246  
   94     21:53.6  4:12   351 MORRIS, Caitlin            Colonel By                                        94/246  
   95     21:53.8  4:12   695 SNOOK, Stephany            Heartlake                                         95/246  
   96     21:56.6  4:13  1749 YANG, Connie               York Mills CI                                     96/246  
   97     21:58.6  4:13  1421 VERMEULEN, Anneri          St. Christopher                                   97/246  
   98     21:58.7  4:13   160 ROBERTSON, Renee           Birchmount Park CI                                98/246  
   99     21:59.3  4:13   855 WIWCHAR, Katie             LoEllen                                           99/246  
  100     21:59.5  4:13  1385 PARRY, Katie               St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     100/246  
  101     21:59.5  4:13   936 HUET, Ashley               Mayfield                                         101/246  
  102     22:00.5  4:13    58 COLLIN, Cozette            Assumption College School                        102/246  
  103     22:03.3  4:14    26 IZZEDDIN, Israa            Albert Campbell Ci                               103/246  
  104     22:03.8  4:14   583 YUNGBLUT, Erin             FE Madill SS                                     104/246  
  105     22:04.7  4:14  1193 INOUE, Sara                Ridley College                                   105/246  
  106     22:05.3  4:14   544 DEMERS, Jessica            ESC Theriault                                    106/246  
  107     22:07.5  4:15   935 DAVENPORT-HUYER, Larkin    Mayfield                                         107/246  
  108     22:08.4  4:15   686 BIRINGER, Natalie          Havergal College                                 108/246  
  109     22:08.8  4:15  1612 GEMMELL, Christine         Thousand Islands Secondary School                109/246  
  110     22:08.8  4:15   937 SQUARE, Hayley             Mayfield                                         110/246  
  111     22:09.4  4:15  1725 SUMMERS, Heather           Westdale                                         111/246  
  112     22:12.5  4:16    72 INNES, Kylee               Barrie Central CI                                112/246  
  113     22:13.2  4:16  1123 KURHAN, Jade               Paul Dwyer CHS                                   113/246  
  114     22:13.4  4:16  1611 KENT, Shelby               Thousand Islands Secondary School                114/246  
  115     22:13.8  4:16  1476 OWSIANY, Kathryn           St. Maximilian Kolbe                             115/246  
  116     22:14.5  4:16  1354 GINGRICH, Katie            St Mary's HS                                     116/246  
  117     22:18.1  4:17  1474 FIORINI, Nicole            St. Maximilian Kolbe                             117/246  
  118     22:19.6  4:17   175 MAIO, Madeleine            Bishop Allen Toronto                             118/246  
  119     22:21.1  4:17   260 PITTON, Samantha           Cawthra Park S.S.                                119/246  
  120     22:21.7  4:18  1253 WONG, Michelle             Sarnia Northern                                  120/246  
  121     22:23.5  4:18   676 BRODOVSKY, Leah            Guelph Collegiate                                121/246  
  122     22:28.6  4:19  1422 HARRIS, Nathalie           St. Christopher                                  122/246  
  123     22:28.8  4:19   390 NOCK, Paige                Courtice SS                                      123/246  
  124     22:29.2  4:19   983 DAHLIA, Malek              Michael Power / St. Josephs                      124/246  
  125     22:30.9  4:19  1192 PETRICK, Heather           Ridley College                                   125/246  
  126     22:31.8  4:19   685 MACINTOSH, Emma            Havergal College                                 126/246  
  127     22:32.9  4:20   337 KLASEN, Michaela           Collingwood CI                                   127/246  
  128     22:33.3  4:20   392 MOORE, Elise               Courtice SS                                      128/246  
  129     22:33.7  4:20  1386 KOMER, Leah                St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     129/246  
  130     22:34.3  4:20  1070 WHITE, Katherine           Notre Dame High School Toronto                   130/246  
  131     22:34.4  4:20   856 BATTAION, Laura            LoEllen                                          131/246  
  132     22:37.9  4:21   141 WESTCOTT, Logan            Bill Crothers Secondary School                   132/246  
  133     22:39.4  4:21   393 DEVILLIERS, Jessica        Courtice SS                                      133/246  
  134     22:41.0  4:21    48 LIGHTSTONE, Katrine        Ashbury                                          134/246  
  135     22:43.7  4:22  1318 WALLACE, Jessica           Sir Winston Churchill                            135/246  
  136     22:44.1  4:22   220 HILL, Lexi                 Branksome Hall                                   136/246  
  137     22:44.9  4:22   858 CONLIN, Erica              LoEllen                                          137/246  
  138     22:45.3  4:22   279 SVOBODA, Sara              Centennial Secondary School                      138/246  
  139     22:47.4  4:22   176 WESOLOWSKI, Michelle       Bishop Allen Toronto                             139/246  
  140     22:50.8  4:23   352 SEALE, Emily               Colonel By                                       140/246  
  141     22:50.9  4:23   280 SVOBODA, Katie             Centennial Secondary School                      141/246  
  142     22:51.2  4:23  1173 MARTIN, Alison             Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     142/246  
  143     22:52.4  4:23   938 HUET, Elise                Mayfield                                         143/246  
  144     22:53.6  4:24  1523 DALEY, Stephaney           St. Peter Secondary School                       144/246  
  145     22:53.8  4:24   584 NIVINS, Rachael            FE Madill SS                                     145/246  
  146     22:54.1  4:24   657 MCCULLOCH, Holly           Glebe                                            146/246  
  147     22:54.8  4:24    81 CHRISTOPHER, Briann        Bayside Secondary School                         147/246  
  148     22:54.9  4:24   340 HUNTER, Sarah              Collingwood CI                                   148/246  
  149     22:55.1  4:24   678 LAWS, Anna                 Guelph Collegiate                                149/246  
  150     22:55.2  4:24   546 HATTON, Brittany           ESC Theriault                                    150/246  
  151     22:55.2  4:24  1194 MACDONALD, Madi            Ridley College                                   151/246  
  152     22:55.6  4:24   857 STAFFORD, Alyssa           LoEllen                                          152/246  
  153     22:56.6  4:24   262 MACK, Zoe                  Cawthra Park S.S.                                153/246  
  154     22:59.5  4:25   338 NOYES, Breanne             Collingwood CI                                   154/246  
  155     23:01.9  4:25   263 GREGOIRE, Arabelle         Cawthra Park S.S.                                155/246  
  156     23:04.5  4:26   339 DICKEY, Shelby             Collingwood CI                                   156/246  
  157     23:06.6  4:26  1556 BOBROWSKI, Tanya           Superior CI                                      157/246  
  158     23:08.6  4:27   353 BARBAN, Alicia             Colonel By                                       158/246  
  159     23:10.0  4:27  1477 DREW, Kristen              St. Maximilian Kolbe                             159/246  
  160     23:10.0  4:27   658 LOEWEN, Elyssa             Glebe                                            160/246  
  161     23:10.4  4:27   261 BEECH, Kim                 Cawthra Park S.S.                                161/246  
  162     23:10.6  4:27  1427 HICKEY, Quinlan            St. Clement's School                             162/246  
  163     23:11.4  4:27   341 CURRIE, Claire             Collingwood CI                                   163/246  
  164     23:12.0  4:27   142 DONNER, Olivia             Bill Crothers Secondary School                   164/246  
  165     23:12.3  4:27   939 SMITH, Hayley              Mayfield                                         165/246  
  166     23:14.4  4:28  1586 BARON, Morgan              T. A. Blakelock                                  166/246  
  167     23:15.4  4:28  1195 O'ROURKE, Jacqueline       Ridley College                                   167/246  
  168     23:16.2  4:28   159 PROVOST, Kim               Birchmount Park CI                               168/246  
  169     23:17.3  4:28  1254 WRIGHT, Ciara              Sarnia Northern                                  169/246  
  170     23:17.4  4:28    74 INNES, Kira                Barrie Central CI                                170/246  
  171     23:17.6  4:28    82 LAWRENCE, Kelsey           Bayside Secondary School                         171/246  
  172     23:19.3  4:29   391 GRAY, Emma                 Courtice SS                                      172/246  
  173     23:19.6  4:29   742 PEREIRA, Maria             Humberside CI                                    173/246  
  174     23:21.4  4:29   389 CODYRE, Katey              Courtice SS                                      174/246  
  175     23:22.7  4:29  1444 DANARD, Ann                St. Ignatius HS                                  175/246  
  176     23:24.1  4:29   687 RUETER, Annie              Havergal College                                 176/246  
  177     23:25.2  4:30   659 ALLEN, Amy                 Glebe                                            177/246  
  178     23:26.5  4:30  1124 BUNGAY, Alexis             Paul Dwyer CHS                                   178/246  
  179     23:30.4  4:31   897 SO, Adrianna               Malvern CI                                       179/246  
  180     23:30.7  4:31  1587 PATERSON, Mary             T. A. Blakelock                                  180/246  
  181     23:33.3  4:31   354 SIMS, Magdeline            Colonel By                                       181/246  
  182     23:34.4  4:31   898 WORKENTIN, Aine            Malvern CI                                       182/246  
  183     23:34.9  4:32   143 ROBICHAUD, Alyssia         Bill Crothers Secondary School                   183/246  
  184     23:36.3  4:32  1175 MCHENRY, Carly             Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     184/246  
  185     23:37.1  4:32  1196 KIT, Olivia                Ridley College                                   185/246  
  186     23:37.8  4:32   688 DOWLING, Shannon           Havergal College                                 186/246  
  187     23:40.0  4:33   677 MATER, Olivia              Guelph Collegiate                                187/246  
  188     23:45.0  4:33  1516 VENERUZ, Dominique         St. Patrick HS                                   188/246  
  189     23:48.3  4:34  1355 ERNST-FINNIE, Justise      St Mary's HS                                     189/246  
  190     23:54.1  4:35  1255 SMITH, Siobhan             Sarnia Northern                                  190/246  
  191     23:54.1  4:35   900 TERRY, Gabrielle           Malvern CI                                       191/246  
  192     24:02.7  4:37   368 CAYENNE, Diarra            Corpus Christi                                   192/246  
  193     24:03.6  4:37   679 PHELPS, Claire             Guelph Collegiate                                193/246  
  194     24:05.8  4:37  1387 LAMB, Cecelia              St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     194/246  
  195     24:06.8  4:38  1283 SANGER, Kaitlynn           Sir Oliver Mowat CI                              195/246  
  196     24:07.3  4:38  1445 SMITH, Caitlin             St. Ignatius HS                                  196/246  
  197     24:07.4  4:38  1726 TEODORITIS, Stephanie      Westdale                                         197/246  
  198     24:08.6  4:38  1640 CHARBONNEAU, Carly         Timmins High & Vocational School                 198/246  
  199     24:11.6  4:39  1072 WAKEHAM, Shannon           Notre Dame High School Toronto                   199/246  
  200     24:12.3  4:39  1071 HILL, Grace                Notre Dame High School Toronto                   200/246  
  201     24:13.3  4:39  1174 BLAIR, Rachel              Renfrew Collegiate Institute                     201/246  
  202     24:14.2  4:39  1566 MIHELL, Wendy              Superior Heights                                 202/246  
  203     24:15.2  4:39   577 AZUBALIS, Joana            Father Redmond High School                       203/246  
  204     24:26.1  4:41   369 WALE, Jenn                 Corpus Christi                                   204/246  
  205     24:28.9  4:42   744 SARJEANT, Alison           Humberside CI                                    205/246  
  206     24:29.0  4:42   899 GROVES, Leah               Malvern CI                                       206/246  
  207     24:33.4  4:43  1125 PULITO, Jessica            Paul Dwyer CHS                                   207/246  
  208     24:35.4  4:43   370 COLAROSSI, Rachel          Corpus Christi                                   208/246  
  209     24:38.5  4:44  1518 PEPE, Andrea               St. Patrick HS                                   209/246  
  210     24:39.9  4:44    75 CHOWN, Emma                Barrie Central CI                                210/246  
  211     24:41.1  4:44  1091 TORRESAN, Mariah           O'Gorman High School                             211/246  
  212     24:43.3  4:45  1478 STEINER, Carley            St. Maximilian Kolbe                             212/246  
  213     24:45.5  4:45  1126 CAMOZZI, Christine         Paul Dwyer CHS                                   213/246  
  214     24:46.0  4:45  1092 GODIN, Alexandria          O'Gorman High School                             214/246  
  215     24:49.3  4:46   510 PORTER, Sara               Englehart High School                            215/246  
  216     24:51.5  4:46  1567 DUPUIS, Danielle           Superior Heights                                 216/246  
  217     24:52.1  4:46   745 BERGEN, Juliana            Humberside CI                                    217/246  
  218     24:52.6  4:46   177 SURAJRAM, Morgan           Bishop Allen Toronto                             218/246  
  219     24:53.4  4:47   355 TIERNEY, Crystal           Colonel By                                       219/246  
  220     24:53.7  4:47   371 ARANGO, Paulita            Corpus Christi                                   220/246  
  221     25:05.5  4:49  1568 MCKENNEY, Nicole           Superior Heights                                 221/246  
  222     25:13.8  4:50   104 IRWIN, Bridget             Bell                                             222/246  
  223     25:14.2  4:51   372 BUTTRUM, Kaitlin           Corpus Christi                                   223/246  
  224     25:17.8  4:51   743 CHERER, Talitha            Humberside CI                                    224/246  
  225     25:22.2  4:52  1590 BERNIER, Gabrielle         T. A. Blakelock                                  225/246  
  226     25:24.0  4:52  1285 VALES, Mischa              Sir Oliver Mowat CI                              226/246  
  227     25:24.3  4:52   283 MAHONEY-ASHBERRY, Micaila  Centennial Secondary School                      227/246  
  228     25:29.6  4:54  1588 BOCKING, Grace             T. A. Blakelock                                  228/246  
  229     25:30.0  4:54    49 BROOMFIELD, Jessica        Ashbury                                          229/246  
  230     25:32.9  4:54   178 KORDOS, Oliva              Bishop Allen Toronto                             230/246  
  231     25:34.5  4:54  1446 VIDJEN, Ivana              St. Ignatius HS                                  231/246  
  232     25:39.9  4:55   282 SIMONS, Alex               Centennial Secondary School                      232/246  
  233     25:43.6  4:56   746 GRAHAM, Emily              Humberside CI                                    233/246  
  234     25:45.9  4:57   161 FEDAK, Jennifer            Birchmount Park CI                               234/246  
  235     25:46.9  4:57  1284 CURRIE, Larissa            Sir Oliver Mowat CI                              235/246  
  236     25:48.7  4:57    83 DONALDSON, Carly           Bayside Secondary School                         236/246  
  237     25:49.3  4:57  1519 WEST, Katelyn              St. Patrick HS                                   237/246  
  238     25:50.5  4:58    84 BLOEDORN, Sabrina          Bayside Secondary School                         238/246  
  239     25:57.7  4:59  1517 MADGE, Carly               St. Patrick HS                                   239/246  
  240     26:28.2  5:05  1641 KLEINE VORHOLT, Pia        Timmins High & Vocational School                 240/246  
  241     26:32.5  5:06  1093 CARTAN, Leah               O'Gorman High School                             241/246  
  242     27:08.6  5:12    50 GOVIG, Mikela              Ashbury                                          242/246  
  243     27:24.5  5:16  1074 WHITTAKER, Pamela          Notre Dame High School Toronto                   243/246  
  244     28:08.9  5:24  1094 PEPIN, Shelby              O'Gorman High School                             244/246  
  245     31:30.7  6:03    51 ZHU, Maggie                Ashbury                                          245/246  
  246                    9002 UNKNOWN, See Sportstats                                                     246/246  


Senior Girls Team Results - 5.220 km

   1.  FE Madill SS                                    
           15   16   63  104  (145)  =  198      
         STAEHLI Julie-Anne, YUNGBLUT Madeline, BIRD Brianna, YUNGBLUT Erin, NIVINS Rachael
   2.  Westdale                                        
            4   49   57  111  (197)  =  221      
         CSERESNYES Phoebe, WITT Jessica, GRAVINA Maxine, SUMMERS Heather, TEODORITIS Stephanie
   3.  St Mary's HS                                    
            1   35   76  116  (189)  =  228      
         PHELAN Jamie, MTTON Cheryse, NANTES Ainsley, GINGRICH Katie, ERNST-FINNIE Justise
   4.  Sir Winston Churchill                           
           23   70   81   86  (135)  =  260      
         EIZENGA Talasia, LAWLESS Nicole, TODERICK Carley, DAGENAIS Felicia, WALLACE Jessica
   5.  St. Christopher                                 
           37   52   88   97  (122)  =  274      
         PARKES Nikki, REDDY Michelle, BOURASSA Chantal, VERMEULEN Anneri, HARRIS Nathalie
   6.  St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                    
            3   51  100  129  (194)  =  283      
         STAFFORD Hilary, MURPHY Brittany, PARRY Katie, KOMER Leah, LAMB Cecelia
   7.  Thousand Islands Secondary School               
           60   83   89  109  (114)  =  341      
         BALDISSERA Emily, SELLECK Emma, MCINTYRE Kaitlyn, GEMMELL Christine, KENT Shelby
   8.  ESC Theriault                                   
           11   80  106  150  =  347      
         MAISONNEUVE Renee, NADON Marie-Pierre, DEMERS Jessica, HATTON Brittany
   9.  LoEllen                                         
           21   99  131  137  (152)  =  388      
         MAZIARSKI Haley, WIWCHAR Katie, BATTAION Laura, CONLIN Erica, STAFFORD Alyssa
  10.  St. Ignatius HS                                 
            6   14  175  196  (231)  =  391      
         YUAN Megan, KEYES Marla, DANARD Ann, SMITH Caitlin, VIDJEN Ivana
  11.  Bill Crothers Secondary School                  
           20   78  132  164  (183)  =  394      
         CHEUNG Tiffany, JONES Taylor, WESTCOTT Logan, DONNER Olivia, ROBICHAUD Alyssia
  12.  Barrie Central CI                               
           55   64  112  170  (210)  =  401      
         FENTON Kaetlin, LUKAN Kaili, INNES Kylee, INNES Kira, CHOWN Emma
  13.  Glebe                                           
           13   90  146  160  (177)  =  409      
         RHEAD Charlene, DERKSEN Alexa, MCCULLOCH Holly, LOEWEN Elyssa, ALLEN Amy
  14.  Sarnia Northern                                 
           61   91  120  169  (190)  =  441      
         MAGTANONG Bernadette, ODEGARD Paige, WONG Michelle, WRIGHT Ciara, SMITH Siobhan
  15.  Mayfield                                        
          101  107  110  143  (165)  =  461      
         HUET Ashley, DAVENPORT-HUYER Larkin, SQUARE Hayley, HUET Elise, SMITH Hayley
  16.  St. Maximilian Kolbe                            
           79  115  117  159  (212)  =  470      
         MINCHELLA Michelle, OWSIANY Kathryn, FIORINI Nicole, DREW Kristen, STEINER Carley
  17.  Cawthra Park S.S.                               
           59  119  153  155  (161)  =  486      
         TIER Alix, PITTON Samantha, MACK Zoe, GREGOIRE Arabelle, BEECH Kim
  18.  Birchmount Park CI                              
            8   98  168  234  =  508      
         KITEVSKI Julia, ROBERTSON Renee, PROVOST Kim, FEDAK Jennifer
  19.  Bishop Allen Toronto                            
           46  118  139  218  (230)  =  521      
         MARKOVAC Maria, MAIO Madeleine, WESOLOWSKI Michelle, SURAJRAM Morgan, KORDOS Oliva
  20.  Superior Heights                                
           42   71  202  216  (221)  =  531      
         LOBERT Marissa, MARRATO Amelia, MIHELL Wendy, DUPUIS Danielle, MCKENNEY Nicole
  20.  Guelph Collegiate                               
           74  121  149  187  (193)  =  531      
         LINTON Vanessa, BRODOVSKY Leah, LAWS Anna, MATER Olivia, PHELPS Claire
  22.  Paul Dwyer CHS                                  
           40  113  178  207  (213)  =  538      
         SMEGAL Alison, KURHAN Jade, BUNGAY Alexis, PULITO Jessica, CAMOZZI Christine
  23.  Ridley College                                  
          105  125  151  167  (185)  =  548      
         INOUE Sara, PETRICK Heather, MACDONALD Madi, O'ROURKE Jacqueline, KIT Olivia
  24.  Courtice SS                                     
          123  128  133  172  (174)  =  556      
         NOCK Paige, MOORE Elise, DEVILLIERS Jessica, GRAY Emma, CODYRE Katey
  25.  Colonel By                                      
           94  140  158  181  (219)  =  573      
         MORRIS Caitlin, SEALE Emily, BARBAN Alicia, SIMS Magdeline, TIERNEY Crystal
  26.  Notre Dame High School Toronto                  
           50  130  199  200  (243)  =  579      
         RAMIREZ Richelle, WHITE Katherine, WAKEHAM Shannon, HILL Grace, WHITTAKER Pamela
  27.  Malvern CI                                      
           32  179  182  191  (206)  =  584      
         EMILIO Sarah, SO Adrianna, WORKENTIN Aine, TERRY Gabrielle, GROVES Leah
  28.  Collingwood CI                                  
          127  148  154  156  (163)  =  585      
         KLASEN Michaela, HUNTER Sarah, NOYES Breanne, DICKEY Shelby, CURRIE Claire
  29.  Renfrew Collegiate Institute                    
           68  142  184  201  =  595      
         BARNES Mikaela, MARTIN Alison, MCHENRY Carly, BLAIR Rachel
  30.  Havergal College                                
          108  126  176  186  =  596      
         BIRINGER Natalie, MACINTOSH Emma, RUETER Annie, DOWLING Shannon
  31.  Bayside Secondary School                        
           82  147  171  236  (238)  =  636      
         FITZGERALD Arielle, CHRISTOPHER Briann, LAWRENCE Kelsey, DONALDSON Carly, BLOEDORN Sabrina
  32.  T. A. Blakelock                                 
           75  166  180  225  (228)  =  646      
         BOLTON Sasha, BARON Morgan, PATERSON Mary, BERNIER Gabrielle, BOCKING Grace
  33.  St. Patrick HS                                  
           30  188  209  237  (239)  =  664      
         CLARKE Renee, VENERUZ Dominique, PEPE Andrea, WEST Katelyn, MADGE Carly
  34.  Ashbury                                         
           92  134  229  242  (245)  =  697      
         WALTON Shannon, LIGHTSTONE Katrine, BROOMFIELD Jessica, GOVIG Mikela, ZHU Maggie
  35.  Sir Oliver Mowat CI                             
           66  195  226  235  =  722      
         HUMMEL Amanda, SANGER Kaitlynn, VALES Mischa, CURRIE Larissa
  36.  Centennial Secondary School                     
          138  141  227  232  =  738      
         SVOBODA Sara, SVOBODA Katie, MAHONEY-ASHBERRY Micaila, SIMONS Alex
  37.  Humberside CI                                   
          173  205  217  224  (233)  =  819      
         PEREIRA Maria, SARJEANT Alison, BERGEN Juliana, CHERER Talitha, GRAHAM Emily
  38.  Corpus Christi                                  
          192  204  208  220  (223)  =  824      
         CAYENNE Diarra, WALE Jenn, COLAROSSI Rachel, ARANGO Paulita, BUTTRUM Kaitlin
  39.  O'Gorman High School                            
          211  214  241  244  =  910      
         TORRESAN Mariah, GODIN Alexandria, CARTAN Leah, PEPIN Shelby



                                      Senior Boys Results - 7.230 km
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
                   Pace                                                                                   Categ.
Place      Time     km    #   Name                       School                                           Plc/Tot 
--------- ------- ----- ----- -------------------------- ------------------------------------------------ ------- 
    1     22:25.9  3:07   661 SIKUBWABO, Yves            Glebe                                              1/248  
    2     22:49.2  3:10  1136 KING, Xavier               Pickering HS                                       2/248  
    3     22:52.6  3:10   548 BOURGET, Jeremie           ESC Theriault                                      3/248  
    4     23:00.8  3:11  1703 PITICARIU, Dan             Vincent Massey                                     4/248  
    5     23:05.2  3:12   754 BROWN, Dylan               Huron Heights                                      5/248  
    6     23:08.3  3:13  1357 FLANAGAN, Ben              St Mary's HS                                       6/248  
    7     23:21.1  3:14  1708 HANSEL, Graham             West Ferris                                        7/248  
    8     23:23.5  3:15  1023 DONALD, Scott              Nepean                                             8/248  
    9     23:26.8  3:15   786 SLEIMAN, Ryan              Kingsville                                         9/248  
   10     23:30.4  3:16  1450 DRUKEN, Matthew            St. Joseph's CHS                                  10/248  
   11     23:34.1  3:16  1203 BELLEMORE, Corey           Riverside SS                                      11/248  
   12     23:38.6  3:17  1428 AHMED, Ibrahim             St. Francis                                       12/248  
   13     23:39.8  3:17  1236 FREEMANTLE, Alex           Sacred Heart CHS                                  13/248  
   14     23:42.6  3:17   674 SMITH, Troy                Grimsby                                           14/248  
   15     23:43.3  3:17   549 RAYMOND, Paul              ESC Theriault                                     15/248  
   16     23:46.2  3:18   207 MCCANN, Robert             Lorne Park S.S.                                   16/248  
   17     23:47.4  3:18   704 FORBES, Austen             Highland                                          17/248  
   18     23:51.4  3:18  1748 BEHRE, Alex                Woodroffe                                         18/248  
   19     23:53.2  3:19  1128 OLESKY, Riley              Paul Dwyer CHS                                    19/248  
   20     23:56.1  3:19   499 JANSSEN, Trevor            Eden                                              20/248  
   21     23:56.5  3:19  1615 DEEKS, Robbie              Thousand Islands Secondary School                 21/248  
   22     24:01.9  3:20  1265 CHAPPELL, Logan            Saugeen District                                  22/248  
   23     24:02.7  3:20   708 KOLB, Paul                 Highland                                          23/248  
   24     24:04.8  3:20  1257 MASTER, Shawn              Sarnia Northern                                   24/248  
   25     24:07.2  3:21   415 TREE, Kevin                Dr. G.W. Williams                                 25/248  
   26     24:11.4  3:21  1358 BAXTER, Sam                St Mary's HS                                      26/248  
   27     24:12.6  3:21   872 FLEMING, Tristan           London Central SS                                 27/248  
   28     24:13.9  3:22   683 KONDRAT, Nick              Hammarskjold HS                                   28/248  
   29     24:16.8  3:22   707 SMITH, Liam                Highland                                          29/248  
   30     24:17.1  3:22  1338 MILTON, James              St David CSS                                      30/248  
   31     24:17.8  3:22  1537 CHARBONNEAU, Luke          St. Thomas Aquinas CSS                            31/248  
   32     24:18.1  3:22  1424 HALL, Matt                 St. Christopher                                   32/248  
   33     24:18.5  3:22  1617 WYNANDS, Eric              Thousand Islands Secondary School                 33/248  
   34     24:19.5  3:22  1681 SMITH, Nat                 Unionville HS                                     34/248  
   35     24:22.9  3:23   315 HEARTWELL, Joey            Clarkson                                          35/248  
   36     24:23.2  3:23  1142 VAN SCHEPEN, Derek         Port Credit S.S.                                  36/248  
   37     24:24.3  3:23   621 LEBANNISTER, Ty            General Panet High School                         37/248  
   38     24:25.9  3:23   915 COOPER, Jeremy             Manitoulin Secondary School                       38/248  
   39     24:28.6  3:24   416 SMITH, Nick                Dr. G.W. Williams                                 39/248  
   40     24:30.3  3:24  1520 GROOP, Kenneth             St. Patrick HS                                    40/248  
   41     24:31.7  3:24   343 HANNON, Zack               Collingwood CI                                    41/248  
   42     24:34.7  3:24  1466 TURCO, Daniel              St. Mary's College                                42/248  
   43     24:36.9  3:25  1205 MARCHAND, Ryan             Riverside SS                                      43/248  
   44     24:37.9  3:25  1465 LAI, Jeramie               St. Marcellinus                                   44/248  
   45     24:38.5  3:25  1137 GRANT, Alex                Pickering HS                                      45/248  
   46     24:38.8  3:25   551 SEGUIN, Martin             ESC Theriault                                     46/248  
   47     24:40.6  3:25  1618 DELANEY, Liam              Thousand Islands Secondary School                 47/248  
   48     24:42.0  3:25  1499 SMART, Sacha               St. Michael's College                             48/248  
   49     24:44.7  3:26   721 DAY, Mickey                Holy Trinity                                      49/248  
   50     24:45.1  3:26   550 FOURNIER, Daniel           ESC Theriault                                     50/248  
   51     24:47.4  3:26   505 BANNON, Matt               Elmira District                                   51/248  
   52     24:49.0  3:26  1066 MOYER, Christopher         Notre Dame                                        52/248  
   53     24:53.3  3:27  1043 MALCOLM, Riley             North Park Collegiate                             53/248  
   54     24:57.6  3:28   608 CHILDS, Everett            Gananoque Secondary School                        54/248  
   55     24:58.2  3:28   291 FRANCISCO, Zach            Chaminade High School                             55/248  
   56     24:59.0  3:28   587 MACPHERSON, Stuart         Fellowes High School Pembroke                     56/248  
   57     24:59.1  3:28   756 HEIN, Andy                 I E Weldon Secondary School                       57/248  
   58     24:59.7  3:28  1521 QUARRELL, Mason            St. Patrick HS                                    58/248  
   59     25:00.2  3:28   941 ZAGAR, Myles               Mayfield                                          59/248  
   60     25:02.0  3:28   568 SCHEIBELHUT, Brent         Etobicoke CI                                      60/248  
   61     25:02.3  3:28  1616 RODLEY, Garrett            Thousand Islands Secondary School                 61/248  
   62     25:02.7  3:28  1008 JOEL, Perera-Satgun        Neil McNeil High School                           62/248  
   63     25:03.5  3:28  1159 HOLDEN, Nick               Quinte Secondary School                           63/248  
   64     25:05.3  3:29  1204 PORTER, Jack               Riverside SS                                      64/248  
   65     25:07.1  3:29    86 DOXTATOR, Adam             Bayside Secondary School                          65/248  
   66     25:07.3  3:29   552 BANKS, Ryan                ESC Theriault                                     66/248  
   67     25:08.5  3:29  1500 MESSINA, Philip            St. Michael's College                             67/248  
   68     25:11.7  3:30  1319 HUTTON, Chris              Sir Winston Churchill                             68/248  
   69     25:12.2  3:30   706 ROWLES, Adam               Highland                                          69/248  
   70     25:15.9  3:30  1653 FINLAYSON, Jack            Twin Lakes SS                                     70/248  
   71     25:16.5  3:30  1348 TAYLOR, Chris              St Joseph CSS                                     71/248  
   72     25:16.8  3:30  1042 TANGI, John-Ross           North Park Collegiate                             72/248  
   73     25:19.4  3:31   284 PARK, Mike                 Central Huron SS                                  73/248  
   74     25:21.2  3:31  1213 GHIGLIONE, Gabriel         Rosedale Heights School of the Arts               74/248  
   75     25:22.2  3:31   356 RICHARDSON, Adam           Colonel By                                        75/248  
   76     25:23.6  3:31   151 ELLIS, Jonathan            Holy Trinity HS                                   76/248  
   77     25:23.9  3:31   712 MANNARINO, Alec            Hillfield Strathallan College                     77/248  
   78     25:26.4  3:32  1138 KING, Menelik              Pickering HS                                      78/248  
   79     25:27.1  3:32  1237 PENNEY, Kyle               Sacred Heart CHS                                  79/248  
   80     25:28.7  3:32  1149 COUGHLER, Jeremy           Port Hope High School                             80/248  
   81     25:29.0  3:32   747 HILL, Scott                Humberside CI                                     81/248  
   82     25:30.8  3:32  1295 SMITH, Patrick             Sir Robert Borden                                 82/248  
   83     25:32.3  3:32   206 BAYLEY, Spencer            Lorne Park S.S.                                   83/248  
   84     25:33.9  3:33   916 NIVEN, Michael             Manitoulin Secondary School                       84/248  
   85     25:36.0  3:33  1150 THIBERT, Stuart            Port Perry HS                                     85/248  
   86     25:36.8  3:33  1389 LAMB, Nate                 St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                      86/248  
   87     25:37.7  3:33   345 AGNEW, Hunter              Collingwood CI                                    87/248  
   88     25:38.1  3:33  1390 DESUMMA, Jordan            St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                      88/248  
   89     25:39.8  3:33  1739 TAYLOR, Sam                White Pines                                       89/248  
   90     25:40.7  3:34   889 KENT, Lewis                MacLachlan College                                90/248  
   91     25:42.0  3:34   955 HETHERINGTON, Alan         McLaughlin CVI                                    91/248  
   92     25:43.1  3:34   984 MATTHEW, Viveiros          Michael Power / St. Josephs                       92/248  
   93     25:44.1  3:34  1553 HICK, Derek                Strathroy DCI                                     93/248  
   94     25:45.1  3:34  1191 FAVIT, Shane               Richview Ci                                       94/248  
   95     25:46.2  3:34  1737 MOHAMED, Roble             Westview Centennial SS                            95/248  
   96     25:46.4  3:34   344 USHER, Jordan              Collingwood CI                                    96/248  
   97     25:47.5  3:35   242 TWEEDLE, Jeff              Cardinal Newman ( Stoney Creek)                   97/248  
   98     25:47.9  3:35  1572 BELORE, Nick               Sydenham High School                              98/248  
   99     25:48.2  3:35  1655 BUCHAN, Zach               Twin Lakes SS                                     99/248  
  100     25:49.0  3:35   901 GROVES, Kai                Malvern CI                                       100/248  
  101     25:49.8  3:35  1258 MENDOZA, Pablo             Sarnia Northern                                  101/248  
  102     25:50.8  3:35  1239 CALLAGHAN, Ciaran          Sacred Heart CHS                                 102/248  
  103     25:52.9  3:35   374 ANGELATOS, Chris           Corpus Christi                                   103/248  
  104     25:53.2  3:35   162 GILLIES, Robbie            Birchmount Park CI                               104/248  
  105     25:53.3  3:35  1238 FERNANDES, Clay            Sacred Heart CHS                                 105/248  
  106     25:53.4  3:35  1143 PETERSEN, Lucas            Port Credit S.S.                                 106/248  
  107     25:55.2  3:36  1750 HU, Nathaniel              York Mills CI                                    107/248  
  108     25:57.3  3:36   396 HAYWARD, Jack              Crescent School                                  108/248  
  109     25:57.8  3:36  1321 RABIDEAU, John             Sir Winston Churchill                            109/248  
  110     25:58.6  3:36  1260 POWELL, Kurt               Sarnia Northern                                  110/248  
  111     26:00.8  3:36   438 MACDONALD, Shane           E. C. Drury                                      111/248  
  112     26:01.2  3:36  1131 KARWOWSKI, Alex            Paul Dwyer CHS                                   112/248  
  113     26:01.6  3:36  1220 HILL, Jack                 Royal St. George's College                       113/248  
  114     26:01.7  3:36  1550 BYLSMA, Nic                Strathroy DCI                                    114/248  
  115     26:02.9  3:37  1139 JARRON, Lukas              Pickering HS                                     115/248  
  116     26:06.2  3:37  1552 PFILE, Connor              Strathroy DCI                                    116/248  
  117     26:06.5  3:37   357 SAVILLE, Sebastien         Colonel By                                       117/248  
  118     26:06.9  3:37  1129 BOURQUE, Brandon           Paul Dwyer CHS                                   118/248  
  119     26:08.4  3:37  1320 LAEKEMAN, Taylor           Sir Winston Churchill                            119/248  
  120     26:09.3  3:38  1140 HYDE, Ashton               Pickering HS                                     120/248  
  121     26:10.1  3:38   222 SILVA, Elijah              Brebeuf College Toronto                          121/248  
  122     26:14.3  3:38  1259 ASSELIN, Olivier           Sarnia Northern                                  122/248  
  123     26:19.6  3:39  1240 WILLIAMS-MACINTOSH, Nikyle Sacred Heart CHS                                 123/248  
  124     26:20.1  3:39  1709 AMINI, Sohail              West Hill CI                                     124/248  
  125     26:20.9  3:39   417 ROACH, Matthew             Dr. G.W. Williams                                125/248  
  126     26:21.5  3:39  1011 ALEX, Watson               Neil McNeil High School                          126/248  
  127     26:24.6  3:40   662 MARSHALL, Philip           Glebe                                            127/248  
  128     26:25.9  3:40  1130 KARWOWSKI, Jp              Paul Dwyer CHS                                   128/248  
  129     26:26.8  3:40  1206 BELLEMORE, Justin          Riverside SS                                     129/248  
  130     26:27.5  3:40  1501 TRAMBLE, Ian               St. Michael's College                            130/248  
  131     26:27.8  3:40  1654 WHITFIELD, Drew            Twin Lakes SS                                    131/248  
  132     26:28.0  3:40  1391 SCOTT, Calvin              St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     132/248  
  133     26:29.3  3:40  1502 DONOVAN, Conor             St. Michael's College                            133/248  
  134     26:31.7  3:41   347 FOX, Liam                  Collingwood CI                                   134/248  
  135     26:32.2  3:41   758 HAWMAN, Eli                I E Weldon Secondary School                      135/248  
  136     26:32.7  3:41  1551 DUFAULT, Alex              Strathroy DCI                                    136/248  
  137     26:36.4  3:41  1372 MAXWELL, Alex              St Paul                                          137/248  
  138     26:37.7  3:41  1539 RIDENOUR, Robert           St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School              138/248  
  139     26:40.0  3:42   397 BLACK, Toms                Crescent School                                  139/248  
  140     26:43.8  3:42  1323 FORTALEZA, Mike            Sir Winston Churchill                            140/248  
  141     26:47.8  3:43  1573 HILLIS, Eamon              Sydenham High School                             141/248  
  142     26:48.7  3:43  1045 MOORE, Jake                North Park Collegiate                            142/248  
  143     26:49.3  3:43  1132 BAUER, John                Paul Dwyer CHS                                   143/248  
  144     26:49.5  3:43   663 BORISH, David              Glebe                                            144/248  
  145     26:51.9  3:43  1549 HICK, Jeremy               Strathroy DCI                                    145/248  
  146     26:55.2  3:44   569 MAUNDER, David             Etobicoke CI                                     146/248  
  147     26:56.4  3:44   904 LAMPTEY, Lester            Malvern CI                                       147/248  
  148     26:57.2  3:44   757 SHEA, Keil                 I E Weldon Secondary School                      148/248  
  149     26:59.4  3:44   418 BENDER, Neil               Dr. G.W. Williams                                149/248  
  150     27:02.0  3:45  1044 BIRDSELL, Greg             North Park Collegiate                            150/248  
  151     27:02.1  3:45  1503 BADALI, Thomas             St. Michael's College                            151/248  
  152     27:06.3  3:45   905 RUSSO, Max                 Malvern CI                                       152/248  
  153     27:08.5  3:46  1392 STAUDER, Josh              St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     153/248  
  154     27:10.3  3:46   382 FONTEIN, Spencer           Country Day School                               154/248  
  155     27:12.8  3:46  1359 ERTEL, Shawn               St Mary's HS                                     155/248  
  156     27:13.4  3:46  1061 OLANO, Nicolas             Northern SS                                      156/248  
  157     27:15.1  3:47   398 KEATING, Taylor            Crescent School                                  157/248  
  158     27:15.2  3:47  1656 BUCHAN, Jake               Twin Lakes SS                                    158/248  
  159     27:15.4  3:47  1024 MCTAGGART, Duncan          Nepean                                           159/248  
  160     27:17.3  3:47   960 KATAKI, Rubin              Merivale                                         160/248  
  161     27:18.1  3:47  1576 MONNIER, Chris             Sydenham High School                             161/248  
  162     27:18.4  3:47  1360 BANDURA, Zac               St Mary's HS                                     162/248  
  163     27:19.7  3:47  1540 O' NEILL, Nici             St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School              163/248  
  164     27:20.8  3:47  1619 BRAZEAU, Kade              Thousand Islands Secondary School                164/248  
  165     27:21.3  3:48    63 BURSEY, Drew               AY Jackson                                       165/248  
  166     27:21.6  3:48  1394 TRAVAGLINI, Paul           St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                     166/248  
  167     27:22.0  3:48   902 VARRO, Adam                Malvern CI                                       167/248  
  168     27:23.5  3:48   611 BEGIN, Jean-Luc            Garneau                                          168/248  
  169     27:25.1  3:48   917 KENNEDY, Wyatt             Manitoulin Secondary School                      169/248  
  170     27:25.7  3:48   561 MANITOWABI, Mario          Espanola                                         170/248  
  171     27:26.3  3:48  1542 MEDHURST, Ryan             St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School              171/248  
  172     27:28.2  3:48  1261 MCCURRACH, Cullen          Sarnia Northern                                  172/248  
  173     27:30.6  3:49   958 DESGROSEILLERS, Daniel     Merivale                                         173/248  
  174     27:31.1  3:49   346 PRIEST, Jacob              Collingwood CI                                   174/248  
  175     27:32.5  3:49  1025 WILSON, Kieran             Nepean                                           175/248  
  176     27:33.9  3:49   664 FOLEY, Colin               Glebe                                            176/248  
  177     27:37.1  3:50   959 HARDY-KAVANAGH, Darcy      Merivale                                         177/248  
  178     27:39.1  3:50  1012 MIKE, Direnzo              Neil McNeil High School                          178/248  
  179     27:41.3  3:50   563 MCDONALD, Michael          Espanola                                         179/248  
  180     27:43.0  3:51   163 GRONDIN, Kyle              Birchmount Park CI                               180/248  
  181     27:43.3  3:51   562 EMIRY, Tristan             Espanola                                         181/248  
  182     27:45.7  3:51  1574 RUSSELL, Pat               Sydenham High School                             182/248  
  183     27:49.3  3:51  1145 DESBRISAY, Paul            Port Credit S.S.                                 183/248  
  184     27:53.9  3:52   358 ZHU, Felix                 Colonel By                                       184/248  
  185     27:54.8  3:52   293 SILVAGGIO, Matthew         Chaminade High School                            185/248  
  186     27:58.3  3:53  1543 PATTERSON, Neil            St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School              186/248  
  187     27:59.0  3:53  1026 MCTAGGART, Jordan          Nepean                                           187/248  
  188     28:01.6  3:53  1095 ROY, R.J.                  O'Gorman High School                             188/248  
  189     28:03.0  3:53  1751 NING, Tian-Shi             York Mills CI                                    189/248  
  190     28:04.8  3:54  1207 DIET, Mike                 Riverside SS                                     190/248  
  191     28:06.7  3:54  1541 CARROLL, Mark              St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School              191/248  
  192     28:07.0  3:54   903 EDMUNDS, Andrew            Malvern CI                                       192/248  
  193     28:08.3  3:54  1046 SAYLES, Ben                North Park Collegiate                            193/248  
  194     28:12.7  3:55   292 EMMANUEL, Anston           Chaminade High School                            194/248  
  195     28:14.8  3:55  1361 CLOUTIER, Chris            St Mary's HS                                     195/248  
  196     28:15.7  3:55  1575 TRICKEY, Ben               Sydenham High School                             196/248  
  197     28:19.8  3:56   400 MEHTA, Nick                Crescent School                                  197/248  
  198     28:20.2  3:56   665 FREDA, Isaac               Glebe                                            198/248  
  199     28:23.5  3:56  1079 MCANUFF, Ryan              Oakville Trafalgar HS                            199/248  
  200     28:24.3  3:56   419 BENDER, Eric               Dr. G.W. Williams                                200/248  
  201     28:24.4  3:56  1733 SCOTT, Ryan                Westgate CVI                                     201/248  
  202     28:29.4  3:57  1010 JOEL, O'Reilly             Neil McNeil High School                          202/248  
  203     28:29.5  3:57  1732 DORVAL, Sasha              Westgate CVI                                     203/248  
  204     28:30.3  3:57  1753 KWARKO-FOSU, Kwesi         York Mills CI                                    204/248  
  205     28:31.6  3:57  1080 LADLY-FREDEEN, Connor      Oakville Trafalgar HS                            205/248  
  206     28:32.4  3:57   164 MUBU, Tari                 Birchmount Park CI                               206/248  
  207     28:37.6  3:58  1144 WILSON, Peter              Port Credit S.S.                                 207/248  
  208     28:41.1  3:59  1081 SCOTT, Angus               Oakville Trafalgar HS                            208/248  
  209     28:47.3  3:59   375 D'ANDRADE, Daniel          Corpus Christi                                   209/248  
  210     28:49.3  4:00  1731 LEGALL, Joesph             Westgate CVI                                     210/248  
  211     29:06.7  4:02   359 FERGUSON, Warren           Colonel By                                       211/248  
  212     29:12.9  4:03   876 DALY, Thomas               Lorne Park S.S.                                  212/248  
  213     29:14.5  4:03  1083 CHUNG, Robert              Oakville Trafalgar HS                            213/248  
  214     29:17.9  4:04   877 FORBES, Andrew             Lorne Park S.S.                                  214/248  
  215     29:19.3  4:04  1627 STEIS, Corey               Timiskaming District SS                          215/248  
  216     29:22.3  4:04   759 HAWMAN, Zach               I E Weldon Secondary School                      216/248  
  217     29:22.9  4:04  1211 ANDERSON-SACKENAY, Ben     Roland Michener SS                               217/248  
  218     29:27.5  4:05   565 DESCHAMPS, Devan           Espanola                                         218/248  
  219     29:30.5  4:05   376 SOLOMON, Brandon           Corpus Christi                                   219/248  
  220     29:34.0  4:06   564 GALLINGER, Curtis          Espanola                                         220/248  
  221     29:41.0  4:07  1752 FINNEY, Matthew            York Mills CI                                    221/248  
  222     29:41.9  4:07   919 BECKS, Evan                Manitoulin Secondary School                      222/248  
  223     29:43.8  4:07   705 FRIEND, David              Highland                                         223/248  
  224     29:46.6  4:08  1082 HAMMOND, Connor            Oakville Trafalgar HS                            224/248  
  225     29:50.9  4:08  1146 FRANCKEN, Andres           Port Credit S.S.                                 225/248  
  226     29:52.8  4:08   918 TRIMMER, Wesley            Manitoulin Secondary School                      226/248  
  227     29:53.4  4:09   570 JINKINSON, David           Etobicoke CI                                     227/248  
  228     29:56.0  4:09  1027 PATRICK, Van Walraven      Nepean                                           228/248  
  229     30:01.2  4:10   878 DETLOR, Will               Lorne Park S.S.                                  229/248  
  230     30:23.4  4:13   773 BOISVERT, Sean             Iroquois Falls SS                                230/248  
  231     30:25.7  4:13   165 MCCLYMENT, Connor          Birchmount Park CI                               231/248  
  232     30:27.0  4:13   572 BRADBEER, William          Etobicoke CI                                     232/248  
  233     30:28.8  4:13   294 BANIDIERA, Marco           Chaminade High School                            233/248  
  234     30:32.3  4:14   961 TIBELIUS, Peter            Merivale                                         234/248  
  235     30:33.3  4:14   962 AFKHAM, Kasra              Merivale                                         235/248  
  236     30:40.3  4:15   377 KYC, Philip                Corpus Christi                                   236/248  
  237     30:41.3  4:15   571 D'ANGELO, Troy             Etobicoke CI                                     237/248  
  238     30:48.2  4:16   166 LEI, Jacky                 Birchmount Park CI                               238/248  
  239     31:04.2  4:18   760 LOTHIAN, Hayden            I E Weldon Secondary School                      239/248  
  240     31:25.8  4:21   360 SMITH, Evan                Colonel By                                       240/248  
  241     31:28.5  4:22  1734 KACHKOWSKI, Christian      Westgate CVI                                     241/248  
  242     31:41.4  4:23  1322 DION, Garrett              Sir Winston Churchill                            242/248  
  243     31:48.4  4:24  1657 EASTON, Kevin              Twin Lakes SS                                    243/248  
  244     31:56.2  4:26   378 OLSON, Caleb               Corpus Christi                                   244/248  
  245     32:22.3  4:29  1630 DEWAR, Morgan              Timiskaming District SS                          245/248  
  246     33:22.2  4:37  1631 MILLETTE, Alex             Timiskaming District SS                          246/248  
  247     34:22.4  4:46  1628 GODREAU, Kieran            Timiskaming District SS                          247/248  
  248     34:36.9  4:48  1629 NICHOL, Tristan            Timiskaming District SS                          248/248


2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championship

                                        Saturday, November 5, 2011

                                     Green's Creek Conservation Area

                                   Senior Boys Team Results - 7.230 km

   1.  ESC Theriault                                   
            3   15   46   50  (66)  =  114      
         BOURGET Jeremie, RAYMOND Paul, SEGUIN Martin, FOURNIER Daniel, BANKS Ryan
   2.  Highland                                        
           17   23   29   69  (223)  =  138      
         FORBES Austen, KOLB Paul, SMITH Liam, ROWLES Adam, FRIEND David
   3.  Thousand Islands Secondary School               
           21   33   47   61  (164)  =  162      
         DEEKS Robbie, WYNANDS Eric, DELANEY Liam, RODLEY Garrett, BRAZEAU Kade
   4.  Pickering HS                                    
            2   45   78  115  (120)  =  240      
         KING Xavier, GRANT Alex, KING Menelik, JARRON Lukas, HYDE Ashton
   5.  Riverside SS                                    
           11   43   64  129  (190)  =  247      
         BELLEMORE Corey, MARCHAND Ryan, PORTER Jack, BELLEMORE Justin, DIET Mike
   6.  Sacred Heart CHS                                
           13   79  102  105  (123)  =  299      
         FREEMANTLE Alex, PENNEY Kyle, CALLAGHAN Ciaran, FERNANDES Clay, WILLIAMS-MACINTOSH Nikyle
   7.  Dr. G.W. Williams                               
           25   39  125  149  (200)  =  338      
         TREE Kevin, SMITH Nick, ROACH Matthew, BENDER Neil, BENDER Eric
   8.  St Mary's HS                                    
            6   26  155  162  (195)  =  349      
         FLANAGAN Ben, BAXTER Sam, ERTEL Shawn, BANDURA Zac, CLOUTIER Chris
   9.  Sarnia Northern                                 
           24  101  110  122  (172)  =  357      
         MASTER Shawn, MENDOZA Pablo, POWELL Kurt, ASSELIN Olivier, MCCURRACH Cullen
  10.  Collingwood CI                                  
           41   87   96  134  (174)  =  358      
         HANNON Zack, AGNEW Hunter, USHER Jordan, FOX Liam, PRIEST Jacob
  11.  Paul Dwyer CHS                                  
           19  112  118  128  (143)  =  377      
         OLESKY Riley, KARWOWSKI Alex, BOURQUE Brandon, KARWOWSKI Jp, BAUER John
  12.  St. Michael's College                           
           48   67  130  133  (151)  =  378      
         SMART Sacha, MESSINA Philip, TRAMBLE Ian, DONOVAN Conor, BADALI Thomas
  13.  North Park Collegiate                           
           53   72  142  150  (193)  =  417      
         MALCOLM Riley, TANGI John-Ross, MOORE Jake, BIRDSELL Greg, SAYLES Ben
  14.  Sir Winston Churchill                           
           68  109  119  140  (242)  =  436      
         HUTTON Chris, RABIDEAU John, LAEKEMAN Taylor, FORTALEZA Mike, DION Garrett
  15.  Glebe                                           
            1  127  144  176  (198)  =  448      
         SIKUBWABO Yves, MARSHALL Philip, BORISH David, FOLEY Colin, FREDA Isaac
  16.  Twin Lakes SS                                   
           70   99  131  158  (243)  =  458      
         FINLAYSON Jack, BUCHAN Zach, WHITFIELD Drew, BUCHAN Jake, EASTON Kevin
  17.  St Thomas Aquinas CSS London                    
           86   88  132  153  (166)  =  459      
         LAMB Nate, DESUMMA Jordan, SCOTT Calvin, STAUDER Josh, TRAVAGLINI Paul
  17.  Strathroy DCI                                   
           93  114  116  136  (145)  =  459      
         HICK Derek, BYLSMA Nic, PFILE Connor, DUFAULT Alex, HICK Jeremy
  19.  Manitoulin Secondary School                     
           38   84  169  222  (226)  =  513      
         COOPER Jeremy, NIVEN Michael, KENNEDY Wyatt, BECKS Evan, TRIMMER Wesley
  20.  Lorne Park S.S.                                 
           16   83  212  214  (229)  =  525      
         MCCANN Robert, BAYLEY Spencer, DALY Thomas, FORBES Andrew, DETLOR Will
  21.  Nepean                                          
            8  159  175  187  (228)  =  529      
         DONALD Scott, MCTAGGART Duncan, WILSON Kieran, MCTAGGART Jordan, PATRICK Van Walraven
  22.  Port Credit S.S.                                
           36  106  183  207  (225)  =  532      
         VAN SCHEPEN Derek, PETERSEN Lucas, DESBRISAY Paul, WILSON Peter, FRANCKEN Andres
  23.  I E Weldon Secondary School                     
           57  135  148  216  (239)  =  556      
         HEIN Andy, HAWMAN Eli, SHEA Keil, HAWMAN Zach, LOTHIAN Hayden
  24.  Malvern CI                                      
          100  147  152  167  (192)  =  566      
         GROVES Kai, LAMPTEY Lester, RUSSO Max, VARRO Adam, EDMUNDS Andrew
  25.  Neil McNeil High School                         
           62  126  178  202  =  568      
         JOEL Perera-Satgun, ALEX Watson, MIKE Direnzo, JOEL O'Reilly
  26.  Sydenham High School                            
           98  141  161  182  (196)  =  582      
         BELORE Nick, HILLIS Eamon, MONNIER Chris, RUSSELL Pat, TRICKEY Ben
  27.  Colonel By                                      
           75  117  184  211  (240)  =  587      
         RICHARDSON Adam, SAVILLE Sebastien, ZHU Felix, FERGUSON Warren, SMITH Evan
  28.  Crescent School                                 
          108  139  157  197  =  601      
         HAYWARD Jack, BLACK Toms, KEATING Taylor, MEHTA Nick
  29.  St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School             
          138  163  171  186  (191)  =  658      
         RIDENOUR Robert, O' NEILL Nici, MEDHURST Ryan, PATTERSON Neil, CARROLL Mark
  30.  Etobicoke CI                                    
           60  146  227  232  (237)  =  665      
         SCHEIBELHUT Brent, MAUNDER David, JINKINSON David, BRADBEER William, D'ANGELO Troy
  31.  Chaminade High School                           
           55  185  194  233  =  667      
         FRANCISCO Zach, SILVAGGIO Matthew, EMMANUEL Anston, BANIDIERA Marco
  32.  Birchmount Park CI                              
          104  180  206  231  (238)  =  721      
         GILLIES Robbie, GRONDIN Kyle, MUBU Tari, MCCLYMENT Connor, LEI Jacky
  32.  York Mills CI                                   
          107  189  204  221  =  721      
         HU Nathaniel, NING Tian-Shi, KWARKO-FOSU Kwesi, FINNEY Matthew
  34.  Merivale                                        
          160  173  177  234  (235)  =  744      
         KATAKI Rubin, DESGROSEILLERS Daniel, HARDY-KAVANAGH Darcy, TIBELIUS Peter, AFKHAM Kasra
  35.  Espanola                                        
          170  179  181  218  (220)  =  748      
         MANITOWABI Mario, MCDONALD Michael, EMIRY Tristan, DESCHAMPS Devan, GALLINGER Curtis
  36.  Corpus Christi                                  
          103  209  219  236  (244)  =  767      
         ANGELATOS Chris, D'ANDRADE Daniel, SOLOMON Brandon, KYC Philip, OLSON Caleb
  37.  Oakville Trafalgar HS                           
          199  205  208  213  (224)  =  825      
         MCANUFF Ryan, LADLY-FREDEEN Connor, SCOTT Angus, CHUNG Robert, HAMMOND Connor
  38.  Westgate CVI                                    
          201  203  210  241  =  855      
         SCOTT Ryan, DORVAL Sasha, LEGALL Joesph, KACHKOWSKI Christian
  39.  Timiskaming District SS                         
          215  245  246  247  (248)  =  953      
         STEIS Corey, DEWAR Morgan, MILLETTE Alex, GODREAU Kieran, NICHOL Tristan

Midget Girls

Team Scores - Midget Girls

Midget Boys

Team Scores - Midget Boys

Junior Girls

Team Scores - Junior Girls

Junior Boys

Team Scores- Junior Boys

Senior Girls

Team Scores - Senior Girls

Senior Boys

Team Scores - Senior Boys



 
 
Post as: 
3 comment(s)  
dutchrunner
Why is there so many senior boys that are born in 93 still racing OFSAA? Should't they all be graduated by now?
PURN33T
when can we see the results of all the races???
HannahC-A
Hi
Can you please tell me how to watch the OFSSA race tomorrow 'live' on this site?? thanks.
Hashtags: #ofsaa #ontario
 
 

Media

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 1536)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (2 of 43)

 
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
 
Midget Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
All (2)
 

Results