Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Sacred Heart XC Invitational  

Select Year:

Sacred Heart XC Invitational
October 12th
Woodbridge, Ontario, Canada
 

Our Results

Sacred Heart XC Invitational - Oct 12, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Men: 5k Midget | 7k Senior

Women: 3800m XC Junior

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
229   Khan, Faiyaz   West Hill - Toro  25:52.90     
320   Hussain, Usman   West Hill - Toro  29:06.80     
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
32   Amini, Sohail   West Hill - Toro  26:44.50     
174   Torres, Gabriel   West Hill - Toro  31:04.70     
210   Ahmadi, Rafi   West Hill - Toro  31:56.50     
 
Womens 3800m XC Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
278   Roberts, Paulina   West Hill - Toro  25:26.90     
291   Jeganantham, Janani   West Hill - Toro  26:05.90     
Team Scores
Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Theriault - Timmins 43 1 8 13 21 Total Time: 1:40:44.80 Average: 25:11.20 2 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 104 14 17 34 39 Total Time: 1:45:23.10 Average: 26:20.78 3 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 108 6 16 33 53 Total Time: 1:45:08.40 Average: 26:17.10 4 St. Michael's College- Toronto 128 10 22 47 49 Total Time: 1:46:15.80 Average: 26:33.95 5 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 129 5 31 41 52 Total Time: 1:46:05.20 Average: 26:31.30 6 Twin Lakes - Orillia 177 12 50 51 64 302 Total Time: 1:48:20.10 Average: 27:05.03 7 Collingwood - Collingwood 184 9 24 74 77 Total Time: 1:48:04.10 Average: 27:01.03 8 Neil McNeil - Toronto 209 15 58 63 73 Total Time: 1:49:34.90 Average: 27:23.73 9 Malvern - Toronto 240 36 45 78 81 Total Time: 1:50:59.30 Average: 27:44.83 10 Bill Crothers - Unionville 274 29 61 68 116 Total Time: 1:51:53.60 Average: 27:58.40 11 Crescent School - Willowdale 306 44 60 87 115 144 262 Total Time: 1:53:08.30 Average: 28:17.08 12 Huntsville H S 311 55 66 79 111 Total Time: 1:53:11.40 Average: 28:17.85 13 Theriault - Timmins 322 28 38 120 136 Total Time: 1:53:00.10 Average: 28:15.03 14 Royal St. George's College - 334 48 84 85 117 150 336 Total Time: 1:53:55.30 Average: 28:28.83 15 John Cabot - Mississauga 347 30 82 100 135 171 260 305 Total Time: 1:53:54.80 Average: 28:28.70 16 Birchmount Park - Scarborough 395 37 62 108 188 242 Total Time: 1:55:29.30 Average: 28:52.33 17 Upper Canada College - Toronto 396 72 83 102 139 Total Time: 1:55:34.80 Average: 28:53.70 18 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 401 70 99 109 123 Total Time: 1:55:47.70 Average: 28:56.93 19 St. Michael's College- Toronto 437 86 88 131 132 Total Time: 1:56:57.70 Average: 29:14.43 20 Huron Heights - Newmarket 449 2 43 161 243 319 Total Time: 1:54:38.10 Average: 28:39.53 21 Uxbridge S S 502 101 106 110 185 Total Time: 1:58:37.50 Average: 29:39.38 22 Brother Andre - Markham 506 54 59 113 280 347 352 Total Time: 1:58:21.70 Average: 29:35.43 23 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 529 20 127 186 196 Total Time: 1:58:49.10 Average: 29:42.28 24 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 538 76 98 169 195 Total Time: 1:59:38.30 Average: 29:54.58 25 Malvern - Toronto 570 95 96 181 198 Total Time: 2:00:38.20 Average: 30:09.55 26 Aurora - Aurora 608 11 122 146 329 454 Total Time: 2:00:14.20 Average: 30:03.55 27 Leaside - Toronto 624 92 140 145 247 Total Time: 2:01:38.20 Average: 30:24.55 28 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga 653 57 153 156 287 356 418 Total Time: 2:02:30.40 Average: 30:37.60 29 Collingwood - Collingwood 683 105 165 191 222 Total Time: 2:03:39.20 Average: 30:54.80 30 St. Marcellinus - Mississauga 737 143 184 204 206 416 478 Total Time: 2:04:54.50 Average: 31:13.63 31 Neil McNeil - Toronto 766 159 164 190 253 Total Time: 2:05:49.20 Average: 31:27.30 32 Chippewa - North Bay 766 42 104 141 479 480 Total Time: 2:07:38.60 Average: 31:54.65 33 Parry Sound - Parry Sound 770 133 178 200 259 277 Total Time: 2:05:52.50 Average: 31:28.13 34 Newmarket - Newmarket 774 152 167 180 275 Total Time: 2:05:51.80 Average: 31:27.95 35 Brebeuf 792 65 112 267 348 384 Total Time: 2:06:15.50 Average: 31:33.88 36 Heart Lake - Brampton 826 97 211 250 268 Total Time: 2:07:18.90 Average: 31:49.73 37 King City - King City 828 94 166 276 292 Total Time: 2:07:33.20 Average: 31:53.30 38 Richmond Green 844 4 227 290 323 335 Total Time: 2:06:12.60 Average: 31:33.15 39 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 862 155 189 217 301 375 Total Time: 2:08:26.770700 Average: 32:06.75 40 St. Robert - Thornhill 900 197 202 235 266 315 452 459 Total Time: 2:09:17.50 Average: 32:19.38 41 Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb 900 151 201 205 343 Total Time: 2:09:11.60 Average: 32:17.90 42 Earl Haig - North York 923 134 225 248 316 366 436 Total Time: 2:09:45.90 Average: 32:26.48 43 Upper Canada College - Toronto 927 203 208 232 284 Total Time: 2:09:51.50 Average: 32:27.88 44 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay 954 80 229 245 400 420 Total Time: 2:10:36.783700 Average: 32:39.25 45 Langstaff - Richmond Hill 959 126 221 281 331 409 466 Total Time: 2:10:47.20 Average: 32:41.80 46 Brampton Centennial - Brampton 960 56 173 312 419 421 467 Total Time: 2:11:06.50 Average: 32:46.63 47 Meadowvale - Mississauga 990 142 258 283 307 Total Time: 2:11:26.20 Average: 32:51.55 48 Bradford - Bradford 1028 193 207 270 358 417 Total Time: 2:12:50.797000 Average: 33:12.50 49 Villanova College 1050 219 231 255 345 Total Time: 2:13:06.70 Average: 33:16.68 50 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 1066 163 246 325 332 Total Time: 2:13:42.60 Average: 33:25.65 51 Huntsville H S 1084 119 279 318 368 Total Time: 2:14:07.80 Average: 33:31.95 52 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 1089 216 220 320 333 Total Time: 2:14:27.30 Average: 33:36.83 53 Mary Ward - Scarborough 1107 177 293 298 339 Total Time: 2:15:12.60 Average: 33:48.15 54 Milliken Mills - Markham 1131 230 257 291 353 Total Time: 2:15:25.20 Average: 33:51.30 55 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 1131 67 148 439 477 Total Time: 2:17:58.50 Average: 34:29.63 56 Holy Trinity - Bradford 1160 26 297 376 461 Total Time: 2:17:22.824200 Average: 34:20.50 57 Heart Lake - Brampton 1201 269 295 311 326 Total Time: 2:17:31.40 Average: 34:22.85 58 Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst 1217 128 264 403 422 Total Time: 2:18:09.20 Average: 34:32.30 59 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 1220 137 321 354 408 Total Time: 2:17:53.40 Average: 34:28.35 60 Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi 1224 183 278 373 390 391 394 464 Total Time: 2:18:05.50 Average: 34:31.38 61 C. W. Jefferys - North York 1235 237 240 377 381 486 Total Time: 2:17:54.70 Average: 34:28.68 62 St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora 1319 223 256 371 469 Total Time: 2:22:13.853300 Average: 35:33.25 63 St. Joan of Arc - Maple 1393 254 310 414 415 Total Time: 2:22:49.60 Average: 35:42.40 64 Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill 1496 199 428 434 435 442 470 472 Total Time: 2:27:21.40 Average: 36:50.35 65 Meadowvale - Mississauga 1541 346 349 359 487 Total Time: 2:28:54.80 Average: 37:13.70 66 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 1552 374 387 393 398 Total Time: 2:27:13.50 Average: 36:48.38 67 Mary Ward - Scarborough 1555 355 361 363 476 Total Time: 2:28:36.60 Average: 37:09.15 68 Blessed Pope John Paul II- Sca 1586 351 385 392 458 485 Total Time: 2:29:10.30 Average: 37:17.58 69 Milliken Mills - Markham 1616 360 407 412 437 Total Time: 2:29:22.50 Average: 37:20.63 70 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 1843 432 453 468 490 Total Time: 2:41:09.80 Average: 40:17.45 Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Chinguacousy - Brampton 77 12 13 23 29 76 217 Total Time: 1:39:13.60 Average: 24:48.40 2 Birchmount Park - Scarborough 80 6 21 22 31 32 51 Total Time: 1:39:09.50 Average: 24:47.38 3 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 88 7 8 26 47 73 227 Total Time: 1:39:30.30 Average: 24:52.58 4 St. Michael's College- Toronto 98 15 18 24 41 Total Time: 1:40:14.601400 Average: 25:03.50 5 Leaside - Toronto 149 1 19 25 104 Total Time: 1:40:43.20 Average: 25:10.80 6 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 191 16 49 56 70 109 116 267 Total Time: 1:43:38.30 Average: 25:54.58 7 Uxbridge S S 201 40 44 50 67 185 252 Total Time: 1:44:24.70 Average: 26:06.18 8 St. Michael's College- Toronto 223 46 48 63 66 Total Time: 1:45:05.20 Average: 26:16.30 9 Theriault - Timmins 292 20 71 99 102 177 Total Time: 1:46:55.60 Average: 26:43.90 10 Neil McNeil - Toronto 293 36 68 81 108 Total Time: 1:47:02.50 Average: 26:45.63 11 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 324 30 52 77 165 264 Total Time: 1:48:11.70 Average: 27:02.93 12 Collingwood - Collingwood 327 14 74 117 122 222 269 Total Time: 1:47:43.20 Average: 26:55.80 13 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga 331 9 37 105 180 307 Total Time: 1:47:58.50 Average: 26:59.63 14 St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora 343 55 80 88 120 Total Time: 1:48:38.20 Average: 27:09.55 15 Mary Ward - Scarborough 427 53 92 134 148 197 268 Total Time: 1:51:24.40 Average: 27:51.10 16 St. Robert - Thornhill 442 90 98 123 131 Total Time: 1:51:43.50 Average: 27:55.88 17 Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi 454 27 28 155 244 305 Total Time: 1:52:49.50 Average: 28:12.38 18 Parry Sound - Parry Sound 459 34 100 156 169 Total Time: 1:52:30.675000 Average: 28:07.50 19 Notre Dame - Ajax 473 39 45 138 251 Total Time: 1:53:48.90 Average: 28:27.23 20 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough 499 62 91 114 232 Total Time: 1:54:38.10 Average: 28:39.53 21 De La Salle College - Toronto 500 101 106 115 178 Total Time: 1:53:51.30 Average: 28:27.83 22 Holy Trinity - Bradford 506 95 96 149 166 Total Time: 1:54:06.30 Average: 28:31.58 23 Sinclair - Whitby 513 43 132 136 202 Total Time: 1:54:15.80 Average: 28:33.95 24 Alexander MacKenzie H S 514 11 87 203 213 Total Time: 1:54:28.30 Average: 28:37.08 25 Heart Lake - Brampton 546 82 121 157 186 274 279 315 Total Time: 1:55:18.40 Average: 28:49.60 26 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 609 78 140 193 198 292 Total Time: 1:57:37.20 Average: 29:24.30 27 Bradford - Bradford 626 84 162 170 210 Total Time: 1:58:06.20 Average: 29:31.55 28 W.L. Mackenzie - North York 638 126 145 146 221 286 293 329 Total Time: 1:58:31.711100 Average: 29:37.75 29 Leaside - Toronto 639 110 130 154 245 Total Time: 1:58:50.713000 Average: 29:42.50 30 Cardinal Carter - Aurora 644 127 133 175 209 Total Time: 1:58:33.20 Average: 29:38.30 31 Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto 670 65 151 191 263 Total Time: 2:00:35.50 Average: 30:08.88 32 Langstaff - Richmond Hill 683 113 119 205 246 Total Time: 2:00:33.80 Average: 30:08.45 33 St. Robert - Thornhill 700 142 143 199 216 Total Time: 2:00:48.50 Average: 30:12.13 34 All Saints - Whitby 710 35 196 220 259 Total Time: 2:02:25.90 Average: 30:36.48 35 Don Mills - North York 781 38 167 262 314 316 331 Total Time: 2:09:15.70 Average: 32:18.93 36 Neil McNeil - Toronto 894 128 206 277 283 Total Time: 2:11:42.20 Average: 32:55.55 37 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 958 190 235 253 280 Total Time: 2:12:56.30 Average: 33:14.08 38 Holy Trinity - Bradford 974 183 224 241 326 Total Time: 2:20:46.70 Average: 35:11.68 39 St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora 1013 164 237 285 327 Total Time: 2:24:13.70 Average: 36:03.43 40 Bayview - Richmond Hill 1018 161 250 296 311 Total Time: 2:20:03.60 Average: 35:00.90 41 De La Salle College - Toronto 1030 208 247 266 309 Total Time: 2:18:28.20 Average: 34:37.05 42 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 1052 219 238 297 298 310 324 Total Time: 2:20:05.70 Average: 35:01.43 43 Earl Haig - North York 1060 158 270 304 328 Total Time: 2:28:20.20 Average: 37:05.05 44 Sinclair - Whitby 1084 234 242 302 306 Total Time: 2:22:58.857800 Average: 35:44.50 45 Cardinal Carter - Aurora 1126 228 290 300 308 Total Time: 2:26:31.20 Average: 36:37.80 Junior Girls 3800 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Leaside - Toronto 124 9 16 47 52 55 59 147 Total Time: 1:11:00.90 Average: 17:45.23 2 Huntsville H S 127 10 19 35 63 67 134 294 Total Time: 1:11:06.50 Average: 17:46.63 3 Huron Heights - Newmarket 157 7 11 36 103 Total Time: 1:11:29.80 Average: 17:52.45 4 Cardinal Carter - Aurora 158 8 12 39 99 104 Total Time: 1:11:42.430200 Average: 17:55.50 5 Collingwood - Collingwood 159 20 44 45 50 Total Time: 1:12:39.80 Average: 18:09.95 6 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 189 15 33 57 84 Total Time: 1:13:03.60 Average: 18:15.90 7 Bill Crothers - Unionville 217 13 27 69 108 190 221 Total Time: 1:13:29.440900 Average: 18:22.25 8 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 220 5 42 83 90 Total Time: 1:13:27.90 Average: 18:21.98 9 Malvern - Toronto 273 56 58 66 93 94 143 Total Time: 1:15:42.50 Average: 18:55.63 10 Don Mills - North York 282 26 73 91 92 Total Time: 1:15:29.10 Average: 18:52.28 11 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 289 48 77 79 85 Total Time: 1:16:15.80 Average: 19:03.95 12 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 299 43 54 71 131 141 261 263 Total Time: 1:16:32.20 Average: 19:08.05 13 Theriault - Timmins 310 38 61 75 136 167 193 Total Time: 1:16:52.10 Average: 19:13.03 14 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 322 21 87 88 126 142 144 Total Time: 1:16:30.30 Average: 19:07.58 15 O'Neill - Oshawa 343 6 31 152 154 217 Total Time: 1:16:22.80 Average: 19:05.70 16 Collingwood - Collingwood 404 51 60 106 187 Total Time: 1:18:55.10 Average: 19:43.78 17 Bishop Strachan - Toronto 489 64 124 127 174 Total Time: 1:21:02.30 Average: 20:15.58 18 Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi 490 34 129 159 168 Total Time: 1:21:00.80 Average: 20:15.20 19 St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora 514 89 98 156 171 192 276 287 Total Time: 1:21:31.20 Average: 20:22.80 20 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 517 102 122 132 161 Total Time: 1:21:44.60 Average: 20:26.15 21 Newmarket - Newmarket 521 2 117 135 267 271 301 Total Time: 1:21:19.50 Average: 20:19.88 22 Villanova College 524 72 80 178 194 240 300 306 Total Time: 1:21:52.60 Average: 20:28.15 23 Holy Trinity - Bradford 530 24 96 160 250 Total Time: 1:22:10.70 Average: 20:32.68 24 Parry Sound - Parry Sound 538 18 32 202 286 Total Time: 1:23:16.499600 Average: 20:49.124900 25 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 555 109 110 163 173 Total Time: 1:22:22.90 Average: 20:35.73 26 Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 594 70 76 188 260 Total Time: 1:24:21.10 Average: 21:05.28 27 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga 643 62 181 196 204 259 Total Time: 1:24:54.60 Average: 21:13.65 28 St. Robert - Thornhill 645 22 200 208 215 Total Time: 1:24:41.90 Average: 21:10.48 29 Havergal College - Toronto 660 115 140 158 247 Total Time: 1:25:33.70 Average: 21:23.43 30 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 682 128 165 176 213 Total Time: 1:25:45.20 Average: 21:26.30 31 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay 699 116 120 231 232 Total Time: 1:26:18.80 Average: 21:34.70 32 Unionville - Markham 709 100 139 182 288 298 305 313 Total Time: 1:28:02.40 Average: 22:00.60 33 Don Mills - North York 721 121 125 179 296 Total Time: 1:28:39.30 Average: 22:09.83 34 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough 722 82 113 228 299 Total Time: 1:29:23.80 Average: 22:20.95 35 Notre Dame - Ajax 787 150 205 209 223 Total Time: 1:28:28.20 Average: 22:07.05 36 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 793 151 172 233 237 Total Time: 1:28:32.531200 Average: 22:08.132800 37 Meadowvale - Mississauga 846 107 211 239 289 Total Time: 1:31:28.30 Average: 22:52.08 38 Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi 870 169 195 242 264 Total Time: 1:31:15.10 Average: 22:48.78 39 Blessed Pope John Paul II- Sca 888 137 219 252 280 Total Time: 1:33:01.20 Average: 23:15.30 40 Cedarbrae - Scarborough 890 41 258 281 310 311 Total Time: 1:36:52.20 Average: 24:13.05 41 Markham - Markham 899 189 199 255 256 257 Total Time: 1:32:20.80 Average: 23:05.20 42 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 952 224 226 229 273 Total Time: 1:33:47.70 Average: 23:26.93 43 St. Joseph's College - Toronto 962 216 230 251 265 279 Total Time: 1:34:10.60 Average: 23:32.65 44 St. Robert - Thornhill 964 225 227 235 277 Total Time: 1:34:08.60 Average: 23:32.15 Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Bill Crothers - Unionville 65 2 9 26 28 Total Time: 1:20:09.80 Average: 20:02.45 2 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 87 1 19 27 40 182 183 Total Time: 1:20:57.50 Average: 20:14.38 3 Birchmount Park - Scarborough 158 10 12 33 103 105 159 331 Total Time: 1:23:06.90 Average: 20:46.73 4 Leaside - Toronto 182 25 36 60 61 Total Time: 1:25:32.90 Average: 21:23.23 5 Neil McNeil - Toronto 184 15 49 50 70 Total Time: 1:25:21.30 Average: 21:20.33 6 Theriault - Timmins 197 7 42 73 75 84 294 Total Time: 1:25:10.50 Average: 21:17.63 7 Royal St. George's College - 202 21 24 72 85 Total Time: 1:25:36.10 Average: 21:24.03 8 St. Michael's College- Toronto 209 32 43 47 87 Total Time: 1:26:16.50 Average: 21:34.13 9 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 266 17 39 89 121 Total Time: 1:27:05.80 Average: 21:46.45 10 Collingwood - Collingwood 286 16 56 102 112 119 165 197 Total Time: 1:27:52.80 Average: 21:58.20 11 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 327 35 51 111 130 Total Time: 1:29:09.60 Average: 22:17.40 12 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 337 4 92 107 134 215 334 Total Time: 1:28:09.90 Average: 22:02.48 13 Bill Crothers - Unionville 351 41 74 81 155 Total Time: 1:29:51.70 Average: 22:27.93 14 St. Marcellinus - Mississauga 386 77 80 101 128 Total Time: 1:30:31.10 Average: 22:37.78 15 St. Michael's College- Toronto 441 91 94 124 132 Total Time: 1:31:50.70 Average: 22:57.68 16 Nottawasaga Pines S.S. 455 44 59 125 227 365 366 Total Time: 1:32:28.80 Average: 23:07.20 17 De La Salle College - Toronto 467 54 69 171 173 329 342 Total Time: 1:32:43.80 Average: 23:10.95 18 Huntsville H S 469 96 97 136 140 Total Time: 1:32:22.60 Average: 23:05.65 19 Alexander MacKenzie H S 471 66 88 149 168 186 195 Total Time: 1:32:47.70 Average: 23:11.93 20 St Martin 486 38 115 141 192 343 356 364 Total Time: 1:32:41.556100 Average: 23:10.25 21 Brebeuf 503 3 120 180 200 Total Time: 1:32:05.70 Average: 23:01.43 22 Aurora - Aurora 517 37 104 163 213 286 Total Time: 1:33:28.60 Average: 23:22.15 23 Uxbridge S S 597 46 93 210 248 Total Time: 1:35:55.10 Average: 23:58.78 24 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 599 8 139 144 308 Total Time: 1:35:26.572600 Average: 23:51.50 25 Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill 602 109 113 157 223 275 302 Total Time: 1:35:57.20 Average: 23:59.30 26 Jean Vanier - Scarborough 605 83 137 178 207 Total Time: 1:35:41.70 Average: 23:55.43 27 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 608 57 98 225 228 Total Time: 1:36:08.50 Average: 24:02.13 28 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 635 55 76 249 255 257 347 Total Time: 1:37:23.80 Average: 24:20.95 29 Port Perry - Port Perry 648 45 86 179 338 Total Time: 1:38:38.60 Average: 24:39.65 30 Sir William Mulock - Newmarket 649 31 64 264 290 312 Total Time: 1:37:31.20 Average: 24:22.80 31 All Saints - Whitby 649 62 106 188 293 Total Time: 1:37:40.70 Average: 24:25.18 32 Blessed Pope John Paul II- Sca 657 90 153 160 254 269 307 341 Total Time: 1:37:33.30 Average: 24:23.33 33 Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi 663 18 23 260 362 Total Time: 1:40:02.70 Average: 25:00.68 34 Crescent School - Willowdale 673 150 154 164 205 263 298 319 Total Time: 1:37:31.40 Average: 24:22.85 35 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 770 145 147 201 277 Total Time: 1:39:44.20 Average: 24:56.05 36 Brother Andre - Markham 811 126 127 278 280 345 Total Time: 1:41:15.60 Average: 25:18.90 37 Thornhill - Thornhill 848 167 199 221 261 271 330 Total Time: 1:41:47.90 Average: 25:26.98 38 Neil McNeil - Toronto 865 146 220 240 259 Total Time: 1:42:16.80 Average: 25:34.20 39 W.L. Mackenzie - North York 884 78 122 332 352 Total Time: 1:46:23.90 Average: 26:35.98 40 Markville - Markham 884 14 235 282 353 Total Time: 1:44:46.90 Average: 26:11.73 41 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 886 110 214 226 336 Total Time: 1:44:16.40 Average: 26:04.10 42 L'Amoreaux C.I. 920 129 166 303 322 325 350 354 Total Time: 1:45:09.30 Average: 26:17.33 43 Cardinal Carter - Aurora 926 53 211 301 361 Total Time: 1:47:31.60 Average: 26:52.90 44 Royal St. George's College - 999 117 212 310 360 Total Time: 1:49:14.655400 Average: 27:18.50 45 Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 1001 224 242 267 268 274 289 355 Total Time: 1:45:52.30 Average: 26:28.08 46 St. Robert - Thornhill 1006 193 244 251 318 Total Time: 1:46:55.30 Average: 26:43.83 47 Brebeuf 1067 232 256 258 321 Total Time: 1:48:42.20 Average: 27:10.55 48 St. Marcellinus - Mississauga 1120 247 250 296 327 Total Time: 1:50:30.10 Average: 27:37.53 49 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 1138 246 276 288 328 Total Time: 1:50:44.30 Average: 27:41.08 50 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 1291 253 339 340 359 Total Time: 1:59:08.90 Average: 29:47.23

 

 

2011 Results - Sacred Heart XC Invitational

Published by Chris Nickinson on Oct 12 2011, 04:07 PM

Womens 3k Midget     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
            Henry, Chardae           R.S. McLaughlin      12:19.20            
            Vergara, Kirsten           Bill Crother - U      12:20.90            
            Selfe, Nicole           Newmarket - Newm      12:32.10            
            Armstrong, Jessica           St. Joan of Arc      12:48.90            
            Blum, Jessica           Country Day Scho      13:08.50            
            Ferneyhough, Claire           St. Joseph's Col      13:17.10            
            Cornacchia, Michelle           Notre Dame - Aja      13:25.70            
            Gill, Nadya           Michael Power/St      13:27.30            
            Hilliard, Madison           Leaside - Toront      13:27.80            
            Andrews, Stacey           Sacred Heart - N      13:46.20            
            Tzogas, Lauren           Uxbridge - Uxbri      13:47.80            
            Stewart, Alyssa           St. Theresa - Mi      13:52.20            
            MacNeil, Chelsea           Cardinal Carter      13:52.80            
            McMillan, Nicole           Dunbarton - Pick      13:53.20            
            Jarvis, Somerset           Bishop Strachan      13:54.00            
            Warren, Julia           All Saints - Whi      13:54.10            
            Savoie, Abby           R.S. McLaughlin      13:56.20            
            Yukka, Sura           Our Lady of Moun      14:08.60            
            Cherry, Maddie           Bill Crother - U      14:16.00            
            Malette, Melanie           Theriault - Timm      14:18.20            
            Kinninmont, Erin           Cardinal Newman      14:22.50            
            Petsis, Thea           Leaside - Toront      14:22.60            
            Shabanova, Iren           Bayview Glen - D      14:25.00            
            Agustine, Christiana           Cardinal Newman      14:26.50            
            Scott, Karlee           Orillia - Orilli      14:26.60            
            Ferguson, Kaylin           Dunbarton - Pick      14:28.50            
            Gobbo, Victoria           Bill Crother - U      14:29.50            
            Harrison, Jess           Port Perry - Por      14:29.90            
            Tusckiewicz, Heidi           All Saints - Whi      14:31.20            
            McQuaid, Madison           All Saints - Whi      14:32.10            
            Milosz, Julia           Michael Power/St      14:32.40            
            Walc, Azalea           St. Theresa - Mi      14:33.30            
            Willert, Sunny           King City - King      14:34.30            
            Bhoolaton, Ashni           Newmarket - Newm      14:37.40            
            Quaife, Rebecca           St. Mary - Picke      14:37.40            
            Barnes, Amanda           Aurora - Aurora      14:39.00            
            Hill, Kate           Eastern Commerce      14:40.70            
            Beckett, Emma           Meadowvale - Mis      14:41.20            
            Hasegawa, Meagan           Bishop Strachan      14:42.80            
            Heptinstall, Caleigh           Port Perry - Por      14:44.00            
            Warren, Nicole           Dunbarton - Pick      14:44.80            
            Smith, Ana           Markham - Markha      14:45.10            
            Shaw, Janet           St.Joseph-Scolla      14:46.40            
            Douse, Elyse           Markham - Markha      14:49.40            
            Park, Hannah           St. Maximilian K      14:50.00            
            Carley, Hannah           Sacred Heart - N      14:51.90            
            Lui, Lucy           Leaside - Toront      14:52.60            
            Foxcroft, Paige           Collingwood - Co      14:54.70            
            Payne, Danielle           St. Theresa - Mi      14:56.30            
            Meuller, Paulina           All Saints - Whi      14:57.50            
            Whelan, Fiona           St. Joseph's Col      14:59.50            
            Coyle, Hanna           Leaside - Toront      15:00.90            
            MacDonald, Ada           Keswick - Keswic      15:08.20            
            Tecson, Dasha           St. Joseph's Col      15:10.70            
            Bouchard, Kaila           Birchmount Park      15:13.50            
            Sandercock, Madison           Sacred Heart - N      15:14.10            
            Cortes, Alicia           St. Marcellinus      15:14.40            
            Hutchison, Kyleigh           St.Theresa of Li      15:14.70            
            McNee, Mary           Bishop Strachan      15:15.60            
            Felstead, Raye           Orillia - Orilli      15:16.70            
            Croteau, Emma           Huron Heights -      15:17.80            
            Chebry, Kara           Paul Dwyer - Osh      15:18.30            
            Smith, Amy           Leaside - Toront      15:19.90            
            Garriock, Maxine           Uxbridge - Uxbri      15:21.30            
            Warenyica, Natasha           Leaside - Toront      15:23.00            
            Willette, Amy           Sinclair - Whitb      15:23.80            
            Hanson, Rachel           Bishop Strachan      15:24.20            
            McColgan, Rachel           Loretto Abbey -      15:25.30            
            Allen, Keira           Michael Power/St      15:25.50            
            Bouwhuis, Maxine           Heart Lake - Bra      15:26.20            
            Nichols, Marina           Bill Crother - U      15:28.80            
            Braunstein, Kendall           Sacred Heart - N      15:30.70            
            Muldoon, Meghan           Cardinal Newman      15:31.90            
            Gallocher, Lauren           Uxbridge - Uxbri      15:32.60            
            Sartzetekis, Melina           Cawthra Park - M      15:34.10            
            Hatton, Brittany           Theriault - Timm      15:39.30            
            Hankins, Lauren           Markham - Markha      15:39.30            
            Rueter, Holly           Havergal College      15:40.70            
            Peacock, Julia           Alexander MacKen      15:41.20            
            Huot, Taylor           Theriault - Timm      15:41.30            
            Nyenhuis, Rachel           Keswick - Keswic      15:42.20            
            Harvey, Emma           Michael Power/St      15:45.00            
            Boyd, Angela           Heart Lake - Bra      15:45.60            
            Haghgoo, Kristina-Nicole           Thornlea - Thorn      15:46.20            
            Moody, Savannah           Dr. G. W. Willia      15:46.80            
            Highstead, Katherine           Port Perry - Por      15:47.00            
            Govaert, Nina           Mgsr. Percy John      15:48.70            
            Hollingshead, Conner           Collingwood - Co      15:49.80            
            Thomas, Emily           Dunbarton - Pick      15:51.90            
            Silverthorne, Jaime           Huron Heights -      15:52.50            
            Kilian, Martha           Loretto Abbey -      15:54.00            
            Tam, Philana           St. Robert - Tho      15:55.60            
            Chan, Katie           Loretto Abbey -      15:57.10            
            Goulart, Savannah           Michael Power/St      15:57.40            
            McGee, Rachel           St. Thomas of Vi      15:57.50            
            Dungee, Nicole           Dr. G. W. Willia      15:59.30            
            Stephen, Desree           Heart Lake - Bra      16:00.40            
            Badger, Jasmine           Parry Sound - Pa      16:01.00            
            Adamczyk, Olivia           Smhs-Mississauga      16:02.40            
            Point, Michaela           Aurora - Aurora      16:03.90            
            Point, Alyssa           Aurora - Aurora      16:04.90            
            DePiero, Ariana           Aurora - Aurora      16:05.90            
            Whitton, Maddy           Collingwood - Co      16:06.30            
            Crossley, Paige           St. Maximilian K      16:06.70            
            Gram, Kianna           Dr. G. W. Willia      16:08.40            
            Peddle, Sarah           Heart Lake - Bra      16:09.00            
            Seglins, Petra           Malvern - Toront      16:11.80            
            Balcerzak, Izabella           Our Lady of Moun      16:11.80            
            Coulombe, Jerra           O'Gorman - Timmi      16:12.00            
            Lyasota, Anfisa           Bayview - Richmo      16:12.10            
            Castillo, Claire           Loretto Abbey -      16:12.70            
            Weir, Elizabeth           Cedarbrae - Scar      16:13.20            
            Abellera, Mila           Cedarbrae - Scar      16:13.30            
            Giron, Allesandra           All Saints - Whi      16:14.20            
            Houston, Lindsay           Nottawasaga Pine      16:14.40            
            House, Ashley           Bracebridge & Mu      16:14.80            
            Quan, Julia           Huntsville H S      16:14.80            
            Vase, Liselle           Cardinal Newman      16:16.50            
            Murdoch, Kelsey           Almaguin Highlan      16:17.10            
            Boyle, Caitlin           All Saints - Whi      16:20.20            
            Konecny, Sarah           Sinclair - Whitb      16:20.80            
            Heikoop, Nicole           Parry Sound - Pa      16:20.90            
            Irwin, Sisley           St. Maximilian K      16:21.50            
            Haywood, Brooklyn           Twin Lakes - Ori      16:22.00            
            Redpath, Rebecca           Collingwood - Co      16:22.80            
            Newman, Larrissa           Twin Lakes - Ori      16:25.40            
            Carr, Siobhan           St. Joseph's Col      16:25.80            
            Turner, Shae           Loretto Abbey -      16:28.90            
            Kirk, Laura           Meadowvale - Mis      16:31.60            
            Cully, Charlotte           Aurora - Aurora      16:33.70            
            Halbert, Naomi           Alexander MacKen      16:40.90            
            Annett, Mairyn           Collingwood - Co      16:43.10            
            Mathieu, Melissa           Mary Ward - Scar      16:45.70            
            Cranston, Stephanie           All Saints - Whi      16:46.10            
            Chan, Jasmine           Alexander MacKen      16:49.30            
            Arbic-Lloyd, Gabrielle           Malvern - Toront      16:49.40            
            Fletcher, Emily           Huntsville H S      16:50.10            
            Hill, Emily           Huntsville H S      16:50.70            
            Ip, Lauren           Markham - Markha      16:52.80            
            Lapena, Lindsey           Loretto Abbey -      16:55.60            
            Rowe, Elyn           Chippewa - North      16:56.60            
            Hansen, Olivia           Uxbridge - Uxbri      16:57.80            
            Samuel, Sarah           St. Francis Xavi      16:59.10            
            Samuel, Serah           St. Francis Xavi      17:02.40            
            Davidson, Elizabeth           Huntsville H S      17:02.80            
            Puistonen, Julia           Meadowvale - Mis      17:03.00            
            Bayandor, Elnaz           Richmond Green -      17:03.60            
            Lo, Michelle           Bur Oak S.S.      17:03.80            
            Seguin, Stephanie           Theriault - Timm      17:04.00            
            Innanen, Katrina           Birchmount Park      17:04.90            
            Helm, Natalie           Huron Heights -      17:05.70            
            Tourneur, Eryn           Cardinal Newman      17:06.70            
            Bone, Erika           Paul Dwyer - Osh      17:07.60            
            McGale, Aleksandra           Michael Power/St      17:07.70            
            Warren, Emily           Nottawasaga Pine      17:10.00            
            Wong, Meagan           Havergal College      17:10.00            
            Maisonneuve, France           Theriault - Timm      17:10.40            
            Sconza, Alessandra           De La Salle Coll      17:10.90            
            Ip, Priscilla           St. Joseph's Col      17:11.20            
            McDonald, Ashley           Birchmount Park      17:11.40            
            Serrano, Lina           St. Robert - Tho      17:11.90            
            Sharma, Shria           Meadowvale - Mis      17:12.30            
            Marsot-Shiffman, Leah           Collingwood - Co      17:12.40            
            Hawrysh, Kira           King City - King      17:12.80            
            Groves, Sydney           R.S. McLaughlin      17:13.90            
            Morandin, Emma           Theriault - Timm      17:14.10            
            Colasanti, Veronica           St. Marcellinus      17:15.60            
            Bednar, Olivia           Michael Power/St      17:16.40            
            Liu, Melissa           Thornlea - Thorn      17:17.30            
            Louch, Laura           Langstaff - Rich      17:20.60            
            Moulds, Haven           Dr. G. W. Willia      17:21.00            
            Gherberkristos, Delina           Woodbridge Colle      17:21.50            
            Jacques, Chloe           Collingwood - Co      17:26.90            
            Diaz, Sharon           St. Joseph's Col      17:27.80            
            Sainsbury, Payton           Paul Dwyer - Osh      17:29.10            
            Fogah, Monique           Milliken Mills -      17:29.60            
            Casalino, Meagan           Paul Dwyer - Osh      17:29.70            
            Mikhail, Hannah           Huntsville H S      17:30.60            
            Ban, Leila           St. Jean De Breb      17:30.80            
            Fedak, Madeline           Birchmount Park      17:33.20            
            Berry, Erica           Loretto Abbey -      17:36.90            
            D'Souza, Ava           St. Joseph Morro      17:39.90            
            Doto, Tianna           St. Joseph's Col      17:43.00            
            Smith, Hanna           Sinclair - Whitb      17:45.10            
            Melo, Kayla           St. Francis Xavi      17:46.20            
            Hamilton, Bethanie           Saint Charles Ga      17:46.30            
            Pham, Catherine           Loretto Abbey -      17:46.60            
            Beltram, Tyra           St. Joseph Morro      17:48.30            
            Koskins, Jillian           Langstaff - Rich      17:48.30            
            Kazakis, Victoria           Dunbarton - Pick      17:48.80            
            Dittmann, Megan           Nottawasaga Pine      17:49.60            
            Hector, Sydney           Birchmount Park      17:50.40            
            Greenberg, Dina           Alexander MacKen      17:50.60            
            Lefebvre, Kelsey           O'Gorman - Timmi      17:51.10            
            Trac, Andréa           Msr de Charbonne      17:51.20            
            Smrtka, Emilie           Huntsville H S      17:51.70            
            MacDonald, Jordyn           Collingwood - Co      17:52.50            
            Hall, Olivia           Sacred Heart - N      17:52.50            
            Ghosh, Mona           Cawthra Park - M      17:53.60            
            Min Lee, Song           St. Robert - Tho      17:53.90            
            Procopio, Susan           St. Thomas of Vi      17:54.20            
            Rowlinson, Ashlin           Collingwood - Co      17:55.00            
            Hayes, Emily           Earl Haig - Nort      17:56.70            
            Jackson, Katelynn           Bracebridge & Mu      17:57.40            
            Surman, Medeline           St. Thomas of Vi      17:58.90            
            Vieira, Kathleen           St. Joseph's Col      18:05.60            
            Deverill, Ariel           Parry Sound - Pa      18:06.60            
            Jordon, Autumn           Bracebridge & Mu      18:07.80            
            Sana, Najafi           Bur Oak S.S.      18:08.70            
            Maltas, Alyssa           Collingwood - Co      18:10.80            
            Lisk, Bobbi           Bradford - Bradf      18:13.30            
            Pandolfi, Martina           Loretto Abbey -      18:14.30            
            Beynon, Page           Bracebridge & Mu      18:14.50            
            Lieu, Vanessa           Woodbridge Colle      18:21.70            
            Reid, Cassie           St. Maximilian K      18:28.30            
            Au, Yvonne           Richmond Green -      18:28.90            
            Soungatulin, Diana           St. Maximilian K      18:29.10            
            Scheliga, Allyson           Brother Andre -      18:30.10            
            White, Kendra           Keswick - Keswic      18:31.00            
            Reynolds, Kristin           Aurora - Aurora      18:31.70            
            Milosevic, Danica           Bayview - Richmo      18:32.10            
            King, Megan           Cawthra Park - M      18:35.50            
            Silverio, Christina           St. Maximilian K      18:37.10            
            Dow, Cassidy           Loretto Abbey -      18:38.80            
            Gilbert, Jenny           Collingwood - Co      18:39.30            
            Hale, Lauren           Collingwood - Co      18:39.50            
            Dalzell, Rosalind           All Saints - Whi      18:44.10            
            Camire, Carley           Loretto Abbey -      18:44.60            
            Camara Angela, Da           Jean Vanier - Sc      18:45.40            
            Baxter, Sydney           Huron Heights -      18:48.40            
            Abbasi, Amanda           St. Joseph's Col      18:48.80            
            Perla, Justine           Francis Liberman      18:50.00            
            Liu, Aileen           Cawthra Park - M      18:54.60            
            Procopio, Katherine           St. Thomas of Vi      18:57.20            
            Guida, Carlie           De La Salle Coll      18:59.60            
            Ostrom, Adalaine           Parry Sound - Pa      18:59.90            
            Carter, Rebecca           St. Mary - Picke      19:00.30            
            Branch, Raquel           Langstaff - Rich      19:00.70            
            Arshad, Yasmine           Newmarket - Newm      19:00.70            
            Storimans, Emma           Newmarket - Newm      19:03.10            
            Robinson, Catherine           Father Henry Car      19:04.20            
            Lu, Linda           St. Robert - Tho      19:04.80            
            Quinones, Andrea           St. Joseph Morro      19:05.90            
            Hannigan, Meaghan           Francis Liberman      19:06.90            
            Singh, Sonya           St. Joseph Morro      19:08.90            
            Zaratan, Debbie           Chinguacousy - B      19:11.50            
            Lackowicz, Nadia           St. Thomas of Vi      19:12.10            
            Lowe-Wilde, Emily           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:12.20            
            Calleja, Tayler           Huntsville H S      19:13.90            
            Pechersky, Aliza           Bayview - Richmo      19:14.00            
            Sciacca, Claudia           De La Salle Coll      19:14.50            
            Ciccone, Deanna           De La Salle Coll      19:14.70            
            Yin Chen, Jin           St. Robert - Tho      19:16.80            
            Edwards, Mackenzie           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:17.20            
            Medina, Carolina           John Cabot - Mis      19:17.20            
            Nunes, Danika           Our Lady of Moun      19:20.60            
            Gallant, Amy           Nottawasaga Pine      19:25.00            
            Lu, Sherry           Bayview - Richmo      19:28.70            
            Park, Michelle           Richmond Green -      19:29.70            
            Jude, Dora           St. Joseph Morro      19:30.30            
            Hakimfaalesfahani, Shiri           St. Joseph Morro      19:30.50            
            Collantes, Alicia           Francis Liberman      19:31.50            
            Brunet, Natascha           Theriault - Timm      19:31.90            
            Da Pra, Victoria           St. Joseph Morro      19:32.30            
            Petersson, Nicole           Markham - Markha      19:32.70            
            Ng, Zinnia           Meadowvale - Mis      19:33.50            
            McManus, Olivia           Loretto Abbey -      19:33.90            
            Abraham, Helen           Jean Vanier - Sc      19:35.20            
            Harriott, Ashyln           Newmarket - Newm      19:36.20            
            Miguel, Isabella           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:39.10            
            Gordon, Julia           Thornlea - Thorn      19:39.40            
            Song, Sharon           Collingwood - Co      19:40.10            
            Moore, Rachel           Langstaff - Rich      19:40.20            
            Greco-Giammarco, Karli           Loretto Abbey -      19:40.20            
            Ribaric, Stephanie           St. Marcellinus      19:44.00            
            Walsh, Kaylea           St. Maximilian K      19:45.20            
            Atterton, Ryann           Loretto Abbey -      19:46.30            
            Gough, Eden           Loretto Abbey -      19:47.20            
            Gonsalves, Simone           Cardinal Newman      19:47.40            
            Gervais, Jessica           Denis O'Connor -      19:59.00            
            Benoit, Morgan           St. Maximilian K      20:01.00            
            Rajkumar, Priya           Brampton Centenn      20:01.40            
            Correa, Analia           John Cabot - Mis      20:05.50            
            Khozin, Alex           Community Hebrew      20:12.90            
            Tieber, Amanda           Cardinal Newman      20:13.70            
            Miller, Caroline           Thornhill - Thor      20:14.40            
            Douglas, Nathalie           Loretto Abbey -      20:15.40            
            Cahil, Sarah           Chinguacousy - B      20:21.00            
            Trista, Hester           St.Joseph-Scolla      20:29.30            
            Spiegelman, Jordana           Community Hebrew      20:33.60            
            Ghataura, Jaspreet           Chinguacousy - B      20:36.80            
            Horlick, Dahlia           Community Hebrew      20:49.40            
            Ronquillo, Nancy           Marshall McLuhan      20:55.00            
            McCallum, Emma           St.Theresa of Li      20:56.40            
            Lin, Yvonne           Richmond Green -      21:00.90            
            Rajakumar, Sagikaa           Chinguacousy - B      21:05.50            
            Smith, Deanna           Collingwood - Co      21:12.30            
            Baker, Marlee           Vaughan - Thornh      21:42.40            
            Brown, Hayley           R.S. McLaughlin      21:46.40            
            Naughton, Emily           Orillia - Orilli      21:47.70            
            Karyn, Busch           St.Joseph-Scolla      21:55.00            
            Gazzola, Emma           Loretto Abbey -      22:18.40            
            Lima, Amy           Smhs-Mississauga      22:22.70            
            Mejia, Jasmine           St. Joseph - Mis      24:34.40            
            Anton-Jeyapalan, Melanie           John Cabot - Mis      24:37.00            
            Foskin, Sarinah           Markham - Markha      24:38.70            
            White-Chatzigeorgiou, Ni           Alexander MacKen      24:40.20            
            Bhatti, Jasmine           Heart Lake - Bra      24:46.90            
            DeSouza, Nicole           Mary Ward - Scar      25:16.20            
            Prud'homme, Sarah           Theriault - Timm      25:38.30            
            Haider, Fezza           Meadowvale - Mis      26:07.60            
            Sanghera, Amrit           St. Joseph - Mis      26:07.60             


Womens 3800m XC Junior     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Fisher, Katie           Uxbridge - Uxbri      14:56.20            
2           Gragtmans, Jennika           Newmarket - Newm      15:52.80            
3           Cirone, Katerina           R.S. McLaughlin      15:59.40            
4           Baxter, Julia           Uxbridge - Uxbri      16:08.50            
5           Lucki, Alexandra           Bishop Allen Aca      16:23.30            
6           Penfold, Madison           O'Neill - Oshawa      16:33.90            
7           Van Nest, Olivia           Huron Heights -      16:37.40            
8           MacNeil, Mackenzie           Cardinal Carter      16:43.80            
9           Formosa, Rebecca           Leaside - Toront      16:49.30            
10           Atwood, Ryley           Huntsville H S      16:59.20            
11           Collard, Allison           Huron Heights -      16:59.90            
12           Cianni, Anna           Cardinal Carter      17:00.20            
13           Sitarz, Emily           Bill Crother - U      17:02.70            
14           Fedorov, Yulia           Vaughan - Thornh      17:05.30            
15           Tymoshenko, Elisa           Michael Power/St      17:08.70            
16           Zonneveld, Paula           Leaside - Toront      17:11.70            
17           Jackson, Brittany           Country Day Scho      17:13.80            
18           Henry, Claire           Parry Sound - Pa      17:14.20            
19           Jones, Emily           Huntsville H S      17:14.50            
20           Trottier, Hope           Collingwood - Co      17:16.40            
21           Houlahan, Kristie           Sacred Heart - N      17:19.50            
22           Minesvand, Meredy           St. Robert - Tho      17:24.30            
23           Boucher, Bettina           Donald A. Wilson      17:28.10            
24           McLaughlin, Tori           Holy Trinity - B      17:29.20            
25           Verbeek, Victoria           Bracebridge & Mu      17:30.40            
26           Popadich, Kristina           Don Mills - Nort      17:31.30            
27           Sampson, Christine           Bill Crother - U      17:40.50            
28           McGlynn, Bridget           De La Salle Coll      17:43.60            
29           Hatcher, Veronica           Orillia - Orilli      17:46.70            
30           Parker, Cassie           Sinclair - Whitb      17:47.30            
31           Berkhof, Tahlia           O'Neill - Oshawa      17:53.60            
32           Herron, Shayna           Parry Sound - Pa      17:58.80            
33           Turano, Maria           Michael Power/St      17:59.10            
34           Kellar, Sierra           Our Lady of Moun      18:01.20            
35           Smith, Mariah           Huntsville H S      18:01.30            
36           Woll, Emily           Huron Heights -      18:05.80            
37           Walton, Kristy           Bradford - Bradf      18:08.50            
38           Carbonneau, Sophie           Theriault - Timm      18:11.90            
39           Laframboise, Kristen           Cardinal Carter      18:18.10            
40           Van Gent, Cassandra           Heart Lake - Bra      18:20.50            
41           Bakharia, Insha           Cedarbrae - Scar      18:22.20            
42           Power, Katrina           Bishop Allen Aca      18:23.50            
43           Carmosino, Christiana           Dr. G. W. Willia      18:25.30            
44           Madigan, Marisa           Collingwood - Co      18:26.60            
45           Enright, Sophie           Collingwood - Co      18:27.20            
46           Moreira, Ashley           St. Joan of Arc      18:27.50            
47           McGregor, Margue           Leaside - Toront      18:28.90            
48           Bungay, Alexis           Paul Dwyer - Osh      18:29.10            
49           Hamilton, Sarah           All Saints - Whi      18:29.30            
50           West, Bryce           Collingwood - Co      18:29.60            
51           Jackson, Amanda           Collingwood - Co      18:30.40            
52           Leahey, Michelle           Leaside - Toront      18:31.00            
53           Gorkunberg, Michelle           W.L. Mackenzie -      18:32.70            
54           Powell, Sian           Dr. G. W. Willia      18:32.70            
55           Theodorlis, Maddie           Leaside - Toront      18:32.80            
56           McKubbin-Sprack, Kate           Malvern - Toront      18:37.30            
57           Clarke, Alexandra           Michael Power/St      18:38.40            
58           Fornazzari, Elena           Malvern - Toront      18:40.30            
59           Thiessen, Rachel           Leaside - Toront      18:44.80            
60           Brennen, Hannah           Collingwood - Co      18:47.90            
61           Cossette, Josee           Theriault - Timm      18:50.20            
62           Lee-Kim, Victoria           St. Francis Xavi      18:50.80            
63           Tusz, Claire           Huntsville H S      18:51.50            
64           Lo, Bridgette           Bishop Strachan      18:52.40            
65           Martin, Mackenzie           Uxbridge - Uxbri      18:53.60            
66           Casey, Hannah           Malvern - Toront      18:54.10            
67           Cannon, Lisa           Huntsville H S      18:54.40            
68           Lenis, Melissa           All Saints - Whi      18:55.40            
69           Cook, Nicole           Bill Crother - U      18:56.20            
70           Ma, Savanna           Saint Charles Ga      18:57.00            
71           Christen, Liv           Dr. G. W. Willia      18:59.90            
72           Caputo, Alyssa           St. Thomas of Vi      19:00.60            
73           Tooke, Madeleine           Don Mills - Nort      19:01.80            
74           Rae, Mikayla           Orillia - Orilli      19:03.60            
75           Paquette, Valerie           Theriault - Timm      19:07.10            
76           Robert, Myriam           Saint Charles Ga      19:10.90            
77           MacGregor, Carley           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:11.80            
78           Downer, Victoria           Sir William Mulo      19:12.40            
79           Pulito, Jessica           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:13.30            
80           Bancheri, Vanessa           St. Thomas of Vi      19:14.40            
81           Giron, Christa           All Saints - Whi      19:14.40            
82           Andreas, Diane           Cardinal Newman      19:15.60            
83           Skoko, Matija           Bishop Allen Aca      19:15.70            
84           Woznowski, Julia           Michael Power/St      19:17.40            
85           Clarke, Elizabeth           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:21.60            
86           Leroux, Megan           Sinclair - Whitb      19:22.30            
87           Hickey, Lian           Sacred Heart - N      19:23.00            
88           Jacovich, Kylie           Sacred Heart - N      19:23.70            
89           Retnakanthan, Jerusha           St. Maximilian K      19:25.20            
90           Muniz, Valeria           Bishop Allen Aca      19:25.40            
91           Mindorff, Leah           Don Mills - Nort      19:26.10            
92           Strack, Emma           Don Mills - Nort      19:29.90            
93           Eng, Rachel           Malvern - Toront      19:30.80            
94           Woo, Tristan           Malvern - Toront      19:33.20            
95           Harrison, Mikaela           Sinclair - Whitb      19:33.20            
96           Severino, Daniella           Holy Trinity - B      19:34.40            
97           Giardetti, Daniella           Mary Ward - Scar      19:36.80            
98           Kiana, Colin           St. Maximilian K      19:37.30            
99           Haibodi, Tina           Cardinal Carter      19:39.90            
100           Yu, Claudia           Unionville - Mar      19:40.60            
101           Sora, Krystine           Birchmount Park      19:42.70            
102           Sajewycz, Katrina           Michael Power/St      19:44.60            
103           Collard, Lauren           Huron Heights -      19:46.70            
104           Boyce, Amanda           Cardinal Carter      19:47.50            
105           Gubert, Chantelle           St. Theresa - Mi      19:48.00            
106           Souliere, Maddy           Collingwood - Co      19:49.10            
107           Unknown Athlete           Meadowvale - Mis      19:49.60            
108           Ariyaratne, Sohani           Bill Crother - U      19:49.60            
109           Newell, Rebecca           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:50.90            
110           Whibbs, Sarah           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:51.20            
111           Hang Lee, Lok           Bayview Glen - D      19:52.40            
112           Mair, Aniqah           Bayview Glen - D      19:53.20            
113           Ayson, Samantha           Cardinal Newman      19:58.30            
114           Crnjac, Julia           Smhs-Mississauga      19:58.80            
115           Stein, Maddie           Havergal College      20:02.00            
116           Rylski, Elizabeth           St.Joseph-Scolla      20:05.10            
117           Roine, Alexandra           Newmarket - Newm      20:06.80            
118           Bennett, Ellyce           Denis O'Connor -      20:07.70            
119           Scandiffio, Jillian           De La Salle Coll      20:08.60            
120           Dale, Olivia           St.Joseph-Scolla      20:09.80            
121           Wang, Shanshan           Don Mills - Nort      20:10.30            
122           McGuckin, Alexandra           Michael Power/St      20:10.50            
123           Ryzer, Danielle           Langstaff - Rich      20:12.20            
124           Kayla, Greenberg           Bishop Strachan      20:13.70            
125           Uzelac, Aleksandra           Don Mills - Nort      20:19.70            
126           Long, Kaitlyn           Sacred Heart - N      20:24.10            
127           Kustec, Allison           Bishop Strachan      20:25.70            
128           Adamo, Rosalia           Loretto Abbey -      20:29.00            
129           Sinclair, Denisha           Our Lady of Moun      20:31.40            
130           Sorbara, Freedom           Toronto Waldorf      20:32.80            
131           Whelan, Sinead           Dr. G. W. Willia      20:34.30            
132           Flatley, Emily           Michael Power/St      20:39.70            
133           Zhu, Mary           Earl Haig - Nort      20:40.90            
134           Parrott-Mautner, Kat           Huntsville H S      20:42.10            
135           Lau, Stephanie           Newmarket - Newm      20:42.50            
136           Guay, Kristaine           Theriault - Timm      20:42.90            
137           Sadounick, Raquel           Pope John Paul I      20:43.80            
138           Inglis, Leah           Bradford - Bradf      20:44.20            
139           Tam, Suvin           Unionville - Mar      20:44.70            
140           Li, Teresa           Havergal College      20:46.30            
141           McCresh, Gillian           Dr. G. W. Willia      20:47.10            
142           Sansom, Anna           Sacred Heart - N      20:48.20            
143           Lang, Emma           Malvern - Toront      20:48.90            
144           Adams, Kelly           Sacred Heart - N      20:49.70            
145           Tse, Ashtyn           Earl Haig - Nort      20:49.80            
146           Gulas, Joanna           Sir William Mulo      20:51.20            
147           McKendrick, Fiona           Leaside - Toront      20:52.10            
148           Oriola, Remy           Father Henry Car      20:52.20            
149           Jonidi, Brittanie           St. Mary - Picke      20:53.70            
150           Surudjin, Teena           Notre Dame - Aja      20:55.00            
151           Rego, Brittany           Bishop Allen Aca      20:55.20            
152           Mette, Julie           O'Neill - Oshawa      20:56.30            
153           Chiarot, Erin           Bradford - Bradf      20:58.50            
154           Green, Laura           O'Neill - Oshawa      20:59.00            
155           Regier, Kristen           Fr. Leo J. Austi      20:59.80            
156           Simonetta, Danielle           St. Maximilian K      20:59.90            
157           Pereira, Shannon           Francis Liberman      21:04.50            
158           Acan, Grace           Havergal College      21:05.00            
159           Ross, Alison           Our Lady of Moun      21:07.00            
160           Avola, Alessia           Holy Trinity - B      21:07.30            
161           Partington, Serena           Michael Power/St      21:09.80            
162           Tersigni, Natasha           Father Bressani      21:10.30            
163           Noble, Kelc           Paul Dwyer - Osh      21:10.80            
164           Howland, Sarah           Dr. John Denison      21:11.00            
165           Chan, Sarah           Loretto Abbey -      21:12.50            
166           Hume, Madeline           Marshall McLuhan      21:16.10            
167           Gagne, Coreigh           Theriault - Timm      21:17.70            
168           Mulhall, Melissa           Our Lady of Moun      21:21.20            
169           Unknown Athlete           Our Lady of Moun      21:28.30            
170           , Emilia           Michael Power/St      21:28.60            
171           Pinter, Ravine           St. Maximilian K      21:28.80            
172           Condotta, Claudia           Bishop Allen Aca      21:29.50            
173           McCrory, Meagan           Paul Dwyer - Osh      21:30.00            
174           Laura, Fyfe           Bishop Strachan      21:30.50            
175           Breton, Bianca           Dr. John Denison      21:31.00            
176           Harris, Madeleine           Loretto Abbey -      21:32.10            
177           York, Tiffany           St. Theresa - Mi      21:33.50            
178           Jamieson, Emily           St. Thomas of Vi      21:35.40            
179           Chen, Annie           Don Mills - Nort      21:38.40            
180           Chen, Vivian           Richmond Green -      21:38.90            
181           Agarwal, Shivi           St. Francis Xavi      21:39.20            
182           Leung, Cecilia           Unionville - Mar      21:39.50            
183           Alexander, Siobhan           Senator OConnor      21:41.00            
184           Kim, Autumn           Emily Carr - Vau      21:43.80            
185           Espinoza, Francesca           St.Theresa of Li      21:46.30            
186           Chadsey, Jessica           Sir William Mulo      21:46.50            
187           Hillock, Sarah           Collingwood - Co      21:47.70            
188           Richardson, Randi           Saint Charles Ga      21:48.30            
189           Mok, Angela           Markham - Markha      21:50.90            
190           Rajkumar, Anisha           Bill Crother - U      21:51.60            
191           Iqbal, Sinha           John Cabot - Mis      21:53.50            
192           Collins, Ryleigh           St. Maximilian K      21:58.20            
193           Belair, Chloe           Theriault - Timm      22:01.90            
194           Scott, Haley           St. Thomas of Vi      22:02.20            
195           Rowe, Sarah           Our Lady of Moun      22:06.40            
196           Malejewski, Ela           St. Francis Xavi      22:06.80            
197           Ma, Cathy           Earl Haig - Nort      22:10.30            
198           Sra, Amanjot           Chinguacousy - B      22:11.60            
199           Look, Janice           Markham - Markha      22:13.60            
200           Gomez, Christine           St. Robert - Tho      22:13.70            
201           Riehle, Maggie           Aurora - Aurora      22:13.80            
202           Muralles, Minna           Parry Sound - Pa      22:15.70            
203           Giong, Jennette           Maple - Maple      22:17.70            
204           Wong, Megan           St. Francis Xavi      22:17.80            
205           Mladek, Samantha           Notre Dame - Aja      22:19.50            
206           Kasa, Odeta           Maple - Maple      22:20.00            
207           Aranda, Danna           Georges Vanier -      22:21.80            
208           Nguyen, Ashley           St. Robert - Tho      22:25.40            
209           Noronha, Janice           Notre Dame - Aja      22:25.60            
210           Pizarro, Lia           Mary Ward - Scar      22:27.00            
211           MacPhee, Amy           Meadowvale - Mis      22:29.30            
212           Juha, Sarah           Michael Power/St      22:30.30            
213           Godinho, Rachel           Loretto Abbey -      22:31.60            
214           Campeotto, Vittoria           St. Joan of Arc      22:37.70            
215           XU, Lily           St. Robert - Tho      22:38.50            
216           Stinson, Madeleine           St. Joseph's Col      22:39.80            
217           Thompson, Larissa           O'Neill - Oshawa      22:40.50            
218           Sousa, Monique           Jean Vanier- Ric      22:41.10            
219           Casas, Jadinne           Pope John Paul I      22:42.60            
220           Bartley, Katie           Almaguin Highlan      22:45.20            
221           Wolpert, Sydney           Bill Crother - U      22:47.60            
222           Gomes, Rebekah           St. Marcellinus      22:48.10            
223           Cullen, Stephanie           Notre Dame - Aja      22:48.10            
224           Longo, Julia           Loretto Abbey -      22:49.00            
225           Chattoo, Aamena           St. Robert - Tho      22:49.10            
226           Vitiritti, Jessica           Loretto Abbey -      22:50.40            
227           Yu, Grace           St. Robert - Tho      22:52.70            
228           Drapeau, Rachel           Cardinal Newman      22:54.90            
229           Fangon, Josephine           Loretto Abbey -      22:58.50            
230           Patruno, Vivian           St. Joseph's Col      23:01.30            
231           Major, Sarah           St.Joseph-Scolla      23:01.60            
232           Freyer, Katlyn           St.Joseph-Scolla      23:02.30            
233           Surajram, Sydney           Bishop Allen Aca      23:02.90            
234           Patel, Vaidehi           Chinguacousy - B      23:03.90            
235           Gaglione, Alex           St. Robert - Tho      23:04.10            
236           Chen, Elsa           Cawthra Park - M      23:04.30            
237           Osiecki, Victoria           Bishop Allen Aca      23:04.40            
238           Yan, Nicole           Woodbridge Colle      23:05.30            
239           Anningson, Emily           Meadowvale - Mis      23:05.50            
240           Lacombe, Megan           St. Thomas of Vi      23:05.80            
241           Dyer, Melanie           St.Theresa of Li      23:10.80            
242           Chong, Samantha           Our Lady of Moun      23:11.50            
243           Johnston, Fiona           Twin Lakes - Ori      23:13.30            
244           Anderson, Emily           Bishop Allen Aca      23:16.10            
245           Jayanathan, Vinithaha           Maplewood - West      23:28.20            
246           Neto, Susan           Pine Ridge - Pic      23:35.80            
247           Li, Rachelle           Havergal College      23:40.40            
248           Monardo, Antoinette           Bishop Allen Aca      23:44.00            
249           Cook, Chelsea           Michael Power/St      23:45.40            
250           Satoo, Daniella           Holy Trinity - B      23:59.80            
251           Nolasco, Chrystel           St. Joseph's Col      24:00.00            
252           Naraine, Sarah           Pope John Paul I      24:04.00            
253           Na Lee, Ye           St.Theresa of Li      24:04.00            
254           Cordeiro, Marisa           Loretto College      24:07.00            
255           Moreland, Jesssica           Markham - Markha      24:08.10            
256           Crabtree, Molly           Markham - Markha      24:08.20            
257           He, Jenny           Markham - Markha      24:08.30            
258           Matei, Maria           Cedarbrae - Scar      24:18.60            
259           Rodrigues, Julia           St. Francis Xavi      24:22.00            
260           Hassal, Emily           Saint Charles Ga      24:24.90            
261           Fischer, Emma           Dr. G. W. Willia      24:25.50            
262           Lam, Melissa           Vaughan - Thornh      24:26.10            
263           Louie, Stephanie           Dr. G. W. Willia      24:26.20            
264           D'Souza, Janine           Our Lady of Moun      24:28.90            
265           Fialho, Sara           St. Joseph's Col      24:29.50            
266           Burey, Aliya           Westview Centenn      24:34.00            
267           Zahnow, Kate           Newmarket - Newm      24:37.40            
268           Buckeridge, Kimberely           Denis O'Connor -      24:44.10            
269           Pichler, Maxine           Bishop Allen Aca      24:47.40            
270           McWatters, Morgan           Aurora - Aurora      24:55.10            
271           bedward, shania           Newmarket - Newm      24:56.80            
272           Cerullo, Karen           John Cabot - Mis      25:05.50            
273           Ampuero, Jasmine           Loretto Abbey -      25:09.80            
274           Calderone-Komine, Natali           Loretto College      25:10.00            
275           Strum, Keirstin           Loretto Abbey -      25:10.10            
276           Faoro, Gabrielle           St. Maximilian K      25:16.10            
277           Li, Amy           St. Robert - Tho      25:22.70            
278           Roberts, Paulina           West Hill - West      25:26.90            
279           Juson, Lovely           St. Joseph's Col      25:27.80            
280           Ann Caguioa, Julie           Pope John Paul I      25:30.80            
281           Chow, Elizabeth           Cedarbrae - Scar      25:32.00            
282           Misic, Katarina           Our Lady of Moun      25:39.40            
283           Grant-McLoughlin, Moira           Toronto Waldorf      25:40.90            
284           Gupta, Falak           Woodbridge Colle      25:45.30            
285           Smith, Lauren           Our Lady of Moun      25:45.70            
286           Weeks, Terri           Parry Sound - Pa      25:47.30            
287           Sbrolla, Suzanne           St. Maximilian K      25:51.20            
288           Yang, Angela           Unionville - Mar      25:57.60            
289           Ferris, Rebecca           Meadowvale - Mis      26:03.90            
290           Drozdowsky, Victoria           Michael Power/St      26:05.50            
291           Jeganantham, Janani           West Hill - West      26:05.90            
292           Easton, Ronnie           Twin Lakes - Ori      26:08.70            
293           Rishchynski, Natalia           Loretto Abbey -      26:10.50            
294           Stroud, Raylan           Huntsville H S      26:12.30            
295           Kuczeryk, Sydni           Aurora - Aurora      26:12.80            
296           Liu, Tammy           Don Mills - Nort      26:30.90            
297           Finnegan, Stacy           Our Lady of Moun      26:47.50            
298           Sin, Hollie           Unionville - Mar      27:11.10            
299           Augustin, Sharon           Cardinal Newman      27:15.00            
300           Dilorio, Alexanrda           St. Thomas of Vi      27:24.10            
301           Arangio, Sabrina           Newmarket - Newm      27:25.80            
302           Brown, Brillana           Father Henry Car      27:26.60            
303           Karpiuk, Cassandra           Our Lady of Moun      27:26.90            
304           Mincone, Ariana           Loretto Abbey -      27:53.70            
305           Chen, Betty           Unionville - Mar      27:56.30            
306           Lackowicz, Andrea           St. Thomas of Vi      28:07.80            
307           Lau, Clara           St. Robert - Tho      28:11.20            
308           Blackwood, Maailah           Loretto College      28:13.80            
309           Yan Zhaung, Betty           Our Lady of Moun      28:21.30            
310           Matiullah, Khudija           Cedarbrae - Scar      28:39.40            
311           Hanif, Sarika           Cedarbrae - Scar      28:39.50            
312           Ozor, Dumebi           Father Henry Car      30:39.90            
313           Ng, Kristie           Unionville - Mar      30:41.50            


Mens 5k Midget     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Brown-Lafay, Cole           R.S. McLaughlin      18:34.70            
2           Mulcahy, Liam           Bill Crother - U      19:02.80            
3           Martorino, Anthony           Brebeuf - Willow      19:09.50            
4           Freemantle, Ben           Sacred Heart - N      19:09.60            
5           El-Sandali, Ehab           Westview Centenn      19:20.60            
6           Froebel, David           ESC Renaissance      19:28.20            
7           Poirier, Jeric           Theriault - Timm      19:31.10            
8           Cauchi, Mitchell           Paul Dwyer - Osh      19:33.00            
9           Zukovic, Phil           Bill Crother - U      19:34.40            
10           Mackrell, Luke           Birchmount Park      19:35.30            
11           Jeffrey, Nathan           Almaguin Highlan      19:46.20            
12           Wood, Carter           Birchmount Park      19:46.90            
13           Moore, Brian           Bracebridge & Mu      19:50.60            
14           Zheng, Newton           Markville - Mark      19:55.50            
15           Wakeham, Rhys           Neil McNeil - To      20:02.00            
16           Usher, Braden           Collingwood - Co      20:09.50            
17           Mackenzie, Avery           St. Andrew's Col      20:15.60            
18           Patrick, Riley           Our Lady of Moun      20:21.30            
19           LaHaye, Yousuf           R.S. McLaughlin      20:26.30            
20           Raez-Vilanueva, Sergio           John Cabot - Mis      20:29.50            
21           Devir, Lachlan           Royal St. George      20:30.50            
22           Peter-Dias, Dishanth           Fr. Michael McGi      20:33.00            
23           Francis, Dwane           Our Lady of Moun      20:37.30            
24           Barnes, Brendan           Royal St. George      20:39.80            
25           Fanjoy, John           Leaside - Toront      20:42.70            
26           Reid, Ryan           Bill Crother - U      20:45.00            
27           Gaskin, Vinton           R.S. McLaughlin      20:47.00            
28           Lewis, Mac           Bill Crother - U      20:47.60            
29           Sit, Daylan           Richmond Green -      20:48.50            
30           Chase, Mitchell           Dunbarton - Pick      20:49.20            
31           Shostak, Brad           Sir William Mulo      20:49.90            
32           Byrne, Michael           St. Michael's Co      20:54.20            
33           Wilson, Daniel           Birchmount Park      20:56.00            
34           Baik, Vincent           St.Theresa of Li      20:58.30            
35           MacSporran, David           Michael Power/St      20:59.50            
36           King, Bobby           Leaside - Toront      21:00.20            
37           Fleck, Matthew           Aurora - Aurora      21:02.80            
38           Kapa, Pawel           Smhs-Mississauga      21:05.30            
39           Ladoucer, Anrew           St. Andrew's Col      21:06.50            
40           MacKinnon, Lachlan           R.S. McLaughlin      21:09.50            
41           Hembruff, Blake           Bill Crother - U      21:17.60            
42           Carrier, Reed           Theriault - Timm      21:19.80            
43           Lovisotto, Andrew           St. Michael's Co      21:24.90            
44           Vegter, Josh           Nottawasaga Pine      21:26.00            
45           Pehlemann, Bennet           Port Perry - Por      21:27.20            
46           Hageman, Matt           Uxbridge - Uxbri      21:29.00            
47           Ellerton, Nick           St. Michael's Co      21:30.60            
48           Boszin, Eric           Marshall McLuhan      21:34.40            
49           Rivera, Oliver           Neil McNeil - To      21:36.50            
50           Campos, Sergio           Neil McNeil - To      21:36.80            
51           Cocev, Andrew           Michael Power/St      21:42.80            
52           Dowhaniuk, Peter           Cawthra Park - M      21:45.60            
53           Laframboise, Matthew           Cardinal Carter      21:46.20            
54           Dolan, Liam           De La Salle Coll      21:47.70            
55           Hanratty, Bryan           Senator OConnor      21:47.90            
56           Priest, Nathan           Collingwood - Co      21:50.20            
57           Mhar Telan, Ray           Francis Liberman      21:51.30            
58           Nicholls, Conal           Heart Lake - Bra      21:52.20            
59           Smith, Konar           Nottawasaga Pine      21:54.80            
60           McGregor, J.D.           Leaside - Toront      21:54.80            
61           Long, Colin           Leaside - Toront      21:55.20            
62           Kporwodu, Shemar           All Saints - Whi      21:55.50            
63           Flann, James           Donald A. Wilson      21:57.10            
64           Wright, Joel           Sir William Mulo      21:59.30            
65           Lasci, Jacob           Twin Lakes - Ori      22:02.90            
66           Silva-Enriquez, Antonio           Alexander MacKen      22:03.40            
67           Baczynski, Nick           Dr. G. W. Willia      22:04.30            
68           vanElsberg, Gavin           Malvern - Toront      22:04.80            
69           Hickey, Thomas           De La Salle Coll      22:05.50            
70           Naval, Jordan           Neil McNeil - To      22:06.00            
71           Chase, Scott           Dunbarton - Pick      22:07.20            
72           Dickson, Joe           Royal St. George      22:08.00            
73           Robillard, Nicholas           Theriault - Timm      22:08.50            
74           Kleinsteuber, Tyler           Bill Crother - U      22:11.00            
75           Deschamps, Reece           Theriault - Timm      22:11.10            
76           Frost, Ryan           Senator OConnor      22:11.30            
77           Corona, Daniel           St. Marcellinus      22:12.40            
78           Lay, Eric           W.L. Mackenzie -      22:12.60            
79           Persaud, Kiran           Markham - Markha      22:13.50            
80           Rojas, Steven           St. Marcellinus      22:13.70            
81           Buckley, Conner           Bill Crother - U      22:14.30            
82           Thom, Jacob           Sinclair - Whitb      22:15.00            
83           Reyes, Chester           Jean Vanier - Sc      22:17.10            
84           Rondeau, Douglas           Theriault - Timm      22:17.70            
85           Bourgouis, Leo           Royal St. George      22:17.80            
86           Roberge, Cody           Port Perry - Por      22:21.80            
87           DiNunzio, Matthew           St. Michael's Co      22:26.80            
88           Armstrong, Garett           Alexander MacKen      22:28.10            
89           Mackenzie, Hollis           St. Andrew's Col      22:31.00            
90           Gatuz, Joshua           Pope John Paul I      22:32.00            
91           Kassenaar, John           St. Michael's Co      22:32.50            
92           Nguyen, Ben           Sacred Heart - N      22:34.40            
93           Pollard, Lucas           Uxbridge - Uxbri      22:35.40            
94           Davis, Sean           St. Michael's Co      22:36.20            
95           Tengco, Sean           Mary Ward - Scar      22:37.10            
96           Hehir, Jacob           Huntsville H S      22:37.30            
97           Simpson, Jesse           Huntsville H S      22:38.60            
98           Galleta, Kevin           Francis Liberman      22:39.40            
99           Dodds, Peter           Bracebridge & Mu      22:40.10            
100           Sampath, Arkin           Woodbridge Colle      22:40.40            
101           Ramos, RJ           St. Marcellinus      22:45.50            
102           Groves, Keanan           Collingwood - Co      22:47.20            
103           McCann, Neil           Birchmount Park      22:48.70            
104           Camick, Lucas           Aurora - Aurora      22:50.20            
105           Mohamed, Ramy           Birchmount Park      22:55.00            
106           Cvitkovic, Evan           All Saints - Whi      22:57.30            
107           Gravett, Emerson           Sacred Heart - N      22:58.10            
108           Boutcharski, Danil           Jean Vanier- Ric      22:58.60            
109           Allain, Nathan           Richmond Hill -      23:00.00            
110           Augimeri, Alex           Bishop Allen Aca      23:01.20            
111           Assuncao, Anthony           Michael Power/St      23:04.40            
112           Mueller, Eric           Collingwood - Co      23:05.90            
113           Siow, Geoffrey           Richmond Hill -      23:07.70            
114           Cane, Anthony           St. Mary - Picke      23:08.40            
115           DeCouto, Philip           Smhs-Mississauga      23:08.60            
116           Davis, Jeff           Twin Lakes - Ori      23:09.30            
117           Gallagher, Connor           Royal St. George      23:09.30            
118           Whitworth, Kienan           O'Neill - Oshawa      23:10.90            
119           Scholte, Ben           Collingwood - Co      23:11.30            
120           Egzaw, Simon           Brebeuf - Willow      23:11.80            
121           Ward, Logan           St. Andrew's Col      23:12.70            
122           Goldberg, Akiva           W.L. Mackenzie -      23:13.50            
123           Gujadhur, Akash           John Cabot - Mis      23:13.80            
124           Gonsalves, J.P.           St. Michael's Co      23:16.30            
125           Dickson, Tyson           Nottawasaga Pine      23:17.00            
126           O'Sullivan, Sean           Brother Andre -      23:17.30            
127           Harriott, Malcolm           Brother Andre -      23:17.50            
128           Fattore, Mateo           St. Marcellinus      23:19.50            
129           Lam, Raymond           L'Amoreaux - Agi      23:21.60            
130           Alvares, Keenan           Michael Power/St      23:22.90            
131           Frame, Mark           Cedarbrae - Scar      23:23.80            
132           Rick, Andrew           St. Michael's Co      23:25.70            
133           Vasiliou, Christopher           Emily Carr - Vau      23:27.70            
134           McRobbie, Conner           Sacred Heart - N      23:27.80            
135           Sweeney, Dalton           Bayview - Richmo      23:30.90            
136           Clarke, Josh           Huntsville H S      23:31.50            
137           Michael, Palanisamy           Jean Vanier - Sc      23:32.80            
138           Renouf, Dillon           Anderson - Whitb      23:33.00            
139           Hughes, John           Paul Dwyer - Osh      23:34.20            
140           Dunowski, Matt           Huntsville H S      23:35.20            
141           Manzini, Luka           Smhs-Mississauga      23:35.20            
142           Conforzi, Philip           St. Michael's Co      23:37.80            
143           Iacoucci, Andrew           Mgsr. Percy John      23:39.80            
144           White, Justyn           Paul Dwyer - Osh      23:40.00            
145           Tetzlaff, Adam           Michael Power/St      23:41.20            
146           Marquez, Jan           Neil McNeil - To      23:44.40            
147           Gallucci, David           Michael Power/St      23:44.60            
148           Rizzetto, Jeremy           Marshall McLuhan      23:49.20            
149           MacDonald, Duncan           Alexander MacKen      23:57.40            
150           Goh, Sam           Crescent School      24:00.10            
151           Nisenbaum, Edi           St. Maximilian K      24:00.70            
152           Condo, Frankie           St. Mary - Picke      24:01.50            
153           Jonathan, Michael           Pope John Paul I      24:02.70            
154           Goldstein, Ben           Crescent School      24:07.10            
155           Velji, Adam           Bill Crother - U      24:08.80            
156           Siu, Samuel           Earl Haig - Nort      24:10.20            
157           Jaeger, Noah           Richmond Hill -      24:11.00            
158           Sherry, Steven           St.Joseph-Scolla      24:11.20            
159           Mohamed, Sharmarke           Birchmount Park      24:12.20            
160           Paul, James           Pope John Paul I      24:12.30            
161           Grewal, Manveer           Heart Lake - Bra      24:13.50            
162           Ganesalingam, Saakiyhiya           Woodbridge Colle      24:13.90            
163           Burbank, Bryn           Aurora - Aurora      24:15.00            
164           Leslie, Charlie           Crescent School      24:16.70            
165           Bramwell, James           Collingwood - Co      24:17.20            
166           Nedaie, Danesh           L'Amoreaux - Agi      24:17.30            
167           Ross, Brendan           Thornhill - Thor      24:18.30            
168           Loma, Christopher           Alexander MacKen      24:18.80            
169           Laferriere, Marcus           St. Augustine -      24:19.60            
170           Nichol, Jovan           Stephen Lewis -      24:21.70            
171           Langlois, Alec           De La Salle Coll      24:24.10            
172           Beatty, Spencer           Donald A. Wilson      24:24.20            
173           Gonzalez, Samuel           De La Salle Coll      24:26.50            
174           Santorsola, Jordan           St. Jean De Breb      24:26.90            
175           Bonke, Theo           Cardinal Newman      24:27.80            
176           Nimal, Neshant           Dr. John Denison      24:31.70            
177           Patel, Haritosh           Brampton Centenn      24:34.70            
178           Castillo, Jorel           Jean Vanier - Sc      24:37.70            
179           Roberge, Dalton           Port Perry - Por      24:40.30            
180           Pimenta, Mitchell           Brebeuf - Willow      24:41.10            
181           Robinson, Jeremy           Chippewa - North      24:42.70            
182           Berentschot, Josh           R.S. McLaughlin      24:44.40            
183           Wilcox, Stuart           R.S. McLaughlin      24:45.30            
184           Shanthikumar, Lavan           Bayview - Richmo      24:46.10            
185           Karagiamis, Michael           St. Maximilian K      24:46.20            
186           Seo, Brendan           Alexander MacKen      24:46.80            
187           Mannone, Matthew           Cardinal Newman      24:48.10            
188           Murphy, Tyler           All Saints - Whi      24:48.70            
189           Hoverd, Christopher           Notre Dame - Aja      24:49.20            
190           Kostrzewa, Mathew           Notre Dame - Aja      24:49.80            
191           Maalouf, Micheal           Msr de Charbonne      24:50.20            
192           Medwin, Bryan           Smhs-Mississauga      24:51.90            
193           Lin, Bailey           St. Robert - Tho      24:52.50            
194           Dhaliwal, Harshvir           Woodbridge Colle      24:54.40            
195           Rose, Houston           Alexander MacKen      24:56.00            
196           Lising, Raphael           Mary Ward - Scar      24:56.90            
197           Liauba, Andrew           Collingwood - Co      24:59.40            
198           Hurley, Alex           Chippewa - North      25:01.30            
199           Ram, Avish           Thornhill - Thor      25:02.60            
200           Stavrapolous, Nick           Brebeuf - Willow      25:03.30            
201           Pezzutto, Alex           Michael Power/St      25:03.80            
202           Bulger, Jack           St. Michael's Co      25:04.60            
203           Zhang, Victor           Stephen Lewis -      25:05.70            
204           Akif, Danal           Stephen Leacock      25:07.00            
205           Murai, Adam           Crescent School      25:07.50            
206           Chan, Andrew           Bayview - Richmo      25:09.10            
207           Kian, Tadjbauash           Jean Vanier - Sc      25:14.10            
208           Hawari, Dastan           Maple - Maple      25:14.90            
209           Pohor, Devyn           Meadowvale - Mis      25:15.90            
210           Robertson, Josh           Uxbridge - Uxbri      25:17.40            
211           Robinson, Ben           Cardinal Carter      25:17.70            
212           Holzberg, Max           Royal St. George      25:19.20            
213           Keun, Derek           Aurora - Aurora      25:20.60            
214           Girard, Vincent           Bishop Allen Aca      25:21.40            
215           Pichelli, Alec           Sacred Heart - N      25:22.40            
216           Joya, Andrew           Bradford - Bradf      25:25.30            
217           Petrini, Christopher           St. Joan of Arc      25:25.50            
218           Martin, Gavin           Newmarket - Newm      25:27.80            
219           Herr, Danny           Parry Sound - Pa      25:29.00            
220           Giardetti, Matthew           Neil McNeil - To      25:31.00            
221           MacDonald, Kevin           Thornhill - Thor      25:34.70            
222           Mullins, Connor           ESC Renaissance      25:37.90            
223           Gao, Alan           Richmond Hill -      25:38.50            
224           Nelson, Christopher           Saint Charles Ga      25:43.70            
225           Araullo, Miguel           Francis Liberman      25:45.80            
226           San Romano, Louis           Bishop Allen Aca      25:49.30            
227           Melenhorst, Nick           Nottawasaga Pine      25:51.00            
228           Callahan, Keshon           Francis Liberman      25:52.00            
229           Khan, Faiyaz           West Hill - West      25:52.90            
230           Moore, Michael           Sinclair - Whitb      25:54.10            
231           Johnson, Tyler           Markham - Markha      25:55.60            
232           Rupinta, Ronjon           Brebeuf - Willow      25:56.70            
233           Parikh, Dhruv           Stephen Lewis -      25:58.90            
234           Mallone, Anthony           Father Bressani      26:01.30            
235           Nowicki, James           Markville - Mark      26:05.40            
236           Ketch, Sam           Bracebridge & Mu      26:05.90            
237           Monticelli, Daniele           Father Bressani      26:07.40            
238           Lewis, Jaaden           Jean Vanier- Ric      26:08.50            
239           Vongsikeo, Kobee           Maple - Maple      26:10.40            
240           LeBar, Aidon           Neil McNeil - To      26:11.30            
241           Yelk, Kerry           Pine Ridge - Pic      26:12.70            
242           Smyth, Francois           Saint Charles Ga      26:13.00            
243           Showers, Jack           Orillia - Orilli      26:16.30            
244           Polintan, Rhoel           St. Robert - Tho      26:19.20            
245           Beckett, Payton           Notre Dame - Aja      26:20.20            
246           Siddiqui, Saad           St. Andrew's Col      26:23.60            
247           Bubnich, Daniel           St. Marcellinus      26:26.40            
248           Menard, Chris           Uxbridge - Uxbri      26:33.30            
249           Domingo, Brandon           Senator OConnor      26:36.60            
250           Raju, Arjun           St. Marcellinus      26:39.20            
251           Wang, Michael           St. Robert - Tho      26:41.60            
252           Klein, Lucas           Jean Vanier- Ric      26:43.20            
253           Phanlith, Wayne           Francis Liberman      26:44.70            
254           Tulio, Matthew           Pope John Paul I      26:46.30            
255           Caballero, Philip           Senator OConnor      26:48.00            
256           Creavalle, Tajay           Brebeuf - Willow      26:48.50            
257           Dino, Kyle           Senator OConnor      26:49.40            
258           Borlaza, John           Brebeuf - Willow      26:49.50            
259           Hussain, Paul           Neil McNeil - To      26:50.10            
260           Suinyou, Spencer           Our Lady of Moun      26:50.40            
261           Oostdyk, Christopher           Thornhill - Thor      26:52.30            
262           Barclay, Brandon           Sinclair - Whitb      26:52.50            
263           Diakun, Nathaniel           Crescent School      26:52.80            
264           Brenden, Gamna           Sir William Mulo      26:52.80            
265           Brannigan, Richard           O'Neill - Oshawa      26:54.10            
266           Ardizzi, Nick           Keswick - Keswic      26:55.40            
267           Robert, Benjamin           Saint Charles Ga      26:56.70            
268           Pelletier, Alexandre           Saint Charles Ga      26:58.90            
269           Monton, Raphael           Pope John Paul I      26:59.80            
270           Denton, Talon           Brampton Centenn      27:06.80            
271           Polster, Elliot           Thornhill - Thor      27:08.30            
272           Xie, Kevin           Milliken Mills -      27:09.30            
273           Hutchings, Jacob           Heart Lake - Bra      27:09.50            
274           Berthelette, Tyler           Saint Charles Ga      27:09.80            
275           Sarani, Keean           Richmond Hill -      27:13.10            
276           Chan, Andre           St. Andrew's Col      27:13.70            
277           Filice, Mario           Michael Power/St      27:14.60            
278           Ben, Akshay           Brother Andre -      27:15.40            
279           Tarchichi, Micheal           Msr de Charbonne      27:19.50            
280           Vethanayagam, Brandon           Brother Andre -      27:25.40            
281           Hans, Hokstad           St.Joseph-Scolla      27:27.00            
282           Lau, Kevin           Markville - Mark      27:28.30            
283           Da, Kevin           Orillia - Orilli      27:34.60            
284           Shah, Shanbaz           Middlefield - Ma      27:35.70            
285           Ma, Calvin           Milliken Mills -      27:38.70            
286           Pearce, Jakob           Aurora - Aurora      27:41.90            
287           Taylor, Alex           Malvern - Toront      27:45.40            
288           He, Eddie           St. Andrew's Col      27:47.30            
289           Shaw, James           Saint Charles Ga      27:48.70            
290           Liu, Jerry           Sir William Mulo      27:49.20            
291           Lewis, Aaron           St. Joseph - Mis      27:53.00            
292           Fung, Oliver           St. Augustine -      27:56.00            
293           Crouchman, Alexander           All Saints - Whi      27:59.20            
294           Raymond, Eric           Theriault - Timm      27:59.30            
295           Stiokas, Alex           St. Michael's Co      28:03.20            
296           Cruz, Marc           St. Marcellinus      28:05.60            
297           Sran, Mandeep           Brampton Centenn      28:08.40            
298           Coburn, Alex           Crescent School      28:09.20            
299           Al Sarkis, Jan           Father Henry Car      28:15.90            
300           Streat, Adam           Cardinal Newman      28:17.80            
301           Stobbs, Grady           Cardinal Carter      28:19.30            
302           Pruss, Michael           Richmond Hill -      28:21.50            
303           Shakir, Thomas           L'Amoreaux - Agi      28:21.80            
304           Barrett, Fletcher           Cawthra Park - M      28:22.80            
305           Ramirez, Cedric           St. Francis Xavi      28:24.10            
306           Hambly, John           Bradford - Bradf      28:24.70            
307           Mancilla, Anton           Pope John Paul I      28:36.40            
308           Neal, Michael           Paul Dwyer - Osh      28:38.80            
309           Yorke, Joshua           Orillia - Orilli      28:40.60            
310           Mccartney, Ruaridh           Royal St. George      28:41.00            
311           Ning, Andrew           Richmond Green -      28:41.10            
312           Kevin, Nam           Sir William Mulo      28:41.60            
313           Hormiz, Adday           St. Jean De Breb      28:42.40            
314           Moores, Brandon           Fr. Leo J. Austi      28:42.90            
315           Barrett, James           Holy Trinity - B      28:49.10            
316           Williams, Jake           Donald A. Wilson      28:57.70            
317           Smith, Arieton           Father Henry Car      29:00.40            
318           Wong Shue, Joseph           St. Robert - Tho      29:02.00            
319           Richardson, Mark           Crescent School      29:04.70            
320           Hussain, Usman           West Hill - West      29:06.80            
321           Nazareth, Boris           Brebeuf - Willow      29:07.50            
322           Lai, Jason           L'Amoreaux - Agi      29:08.60            
323           Masucci, Joseph           St. Elizabeth -      29:10.30            
324           Abbot, Aidan           Neil McNeil - To      29:13.00            
325           Liu, Shuo           L'Amoreaux - Agi      29:14.80            
326           Carcao, Keith           Michael Power/St      29:16.50            
327           Krasa, Max           St. Marcellinus      29:18.90            
328           Manchia, Joseph           St. Andrew's Col      29:19.70            
329           Bortolin, Michael           De La Salle Coll      29:21.00            
330           Zilberberg, Mason           Thornhill - Thor      29:34.90            
331           Dorland, Derek           Birchmount Park      29:35.50            
332           P'ng, Jason           W.L. Mackenzie -      29:43.50            
333           Repatacodo, Dave           Marshall McLuhan      29:52.70            
334           Barnes, Spenser           Sacred Heart - N      29:56.60            
335           Bien-aimé, Marc-allan           Msr de Charbonne      29:56.90            
336           Aleksandrowicz, Matthew           Bishop Allen Aca      30:04.50            
337           Acharya, Naitik           Meadowvale - Mis      30:05.30            
338           Graham, Curtis           Port Perry - Por      30:09.30            
339           Manguerra, Francis           Francis Liberman      30:10.60            
340           Jude, Johnston           Francis Liberman      30:11.10            
341           Cuneo, Anthony           Pope John Paul I      30:13.70            
342           Ramos, Matthew           De La Salle Coll      30:17.00            
343           Ongchangco, Miguel           Smhs-Mississauga      30:18.50            
344           Ravi, Joel           John Cabot - Mis      30:19.30            
345           Singh, Brandon           Brother Andre -      30:22.70            
346           Darwiche, Sheheen           Westview Centenn      30:23.20            
347           Wardzinski, Daniel           Senator OConnor      30:46.00            
348           Singh, Aadesh           Mgsr. Percy John      30:53.70            
349           Mele, Christian           Bayview Glen - D      31:06.40            
350           Ta, Colbert           L'Amoreaux - Agi      31:06.50            
351           Ahmadi, Ali           Meadowvale - Mis      31:13.30            
352           Shaverdy-Nassery, Sevan           W.L. Mackenzie -      31:14.30            
353           Krishnamoorthy, Nilosan           Markville - Mark      31:17.70            
354           Lu, Simon           L'Amoreaux - Agi      31:19.40            
355           Gemme, Alexandre           Saint Charles Ga      31:25.20            
356           MacDonald, Brandon           Smhs-Mississauga      31:30.20            
357           Greene, Patrick           Brebeuf - Willow      31:41.60            
358           Chandradat, Navin           Cedarbrae - Scar      32:01.30            
359           Wang, John           Francis Liberman      32:02.50            
360           Holt, Sebastian           Royal St. George      32:04.50            
361           End, William           Cardinal Carter      32:08.40            
362           Venderkoen, Andrew           Our Lady of Moun      32:13.70            
363           Colalillo, Michael           St. Michael's Co      34:11.60            
364           Famurewa, Isaiah           Smhs-Mississauga      36:26.40            
365           Patterson, Derek           Nottawasaga Pine      36:29.10            
366           Armstrong, John           Nottawasaga Pine      36:32.60            


Mens 6k Junior     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Carson, Ben           Leaside - Toront      22:56.30            
2           Meriless, Evan           Newmarket - Newm      22:58.60            
3           Moakler, Justin           Brampton Centenn      23:04.40            
4           Smee, Keaton           Huron Heights -      23:08.40            
5           Stewart, Tristan           St. Theresa - Mi      23:41.40            
6           Nunguwenimana, Thier           Birchmount Park      23:56.30            
7           Dobos, Isaac           R.S. McLaughlin      24:09.70            
8           McNally, Jordan           R.S. McLaughlin      24:11.10            
9           Gasbarri, Daniel           St. Francis Xavi      24:12.10            
10           Stel, Joey           Aurora - Aurora      24:12.50            
11           Pearo, Jacob           Alexander MacKen      24:23.50            
12           Samra, Manvir           Chinguacousy - B      24:27.60            
13           Aujla, Harvinder           Chinguacousy - B      24:29.40            
14           Langford, Jason           Collingwood - Co      24:34.90            
15           Leon, Owen           St. Michael's Co      24:35.40            
16           Niedbala, Connor           Michael Power/St      24:39.20            
17           Prendergast, Jake           Pine Ridge - Pic      24:40.90            
18           Valic, Mitchell           St. Michael's Co      24:44.40            
19           Delazzari, David           Leaside - Toront      24:49.40            
20           Delage, Samuel           Theriault - Timm      24:51.00            
21           Kelly, Rowan           Birchmount Park      24:57.70            
22           Moesdyk, Matthew           Birchmount Park      24:58.80            
23           Prabhaker, Sandeep           Chinguacousy - B      25:00.70            
24           Tottem, Liam           St. Michael's Co      25:04.70            
25           Elliot, Erik           Leaside - Toront      25:10.00            
26           McGowan, Chris           R.S. McLaughlin      25:11.50            
27           Perera, Beven           Our Lady of Moun      25:13.70            
28           Zaranek, Alexander           Our Lady of Moun      25:15.30            
29           Joshi, Abhishek           Chinguacousy - B      25:15.90            
30           Ulgiati, Eric           Sacred Heart - N      25:16.50            
31           Kirkendall, Quinn           Birchmount Park      25:16.70            
32           Sheehy, Michael           Birchmount Park      25:18.00            
33           Wihlidal, Jacob           Orillia - Orilli      25:29.80            
34           Bialkowski, Marek           Parry Sound - Pa      25:30.40            
35           Lautenschlager, Sean           All Saints - Whi      25:32.40            
36           MacLellan, Zen           Neil McNeil - To      25:36.20            
37           Rodrigues, Darren           St. Francis Xavi      25:37.90            
38           Gharibi, Kia           Don Mills - Nort      25:39.50            
39           Ross, Corey           Notre Dame - Aja      25:45.40            
40           Smalley, Brett           Uxbridge - Uxbri      25:48.30            
41           Emeny, Connor           St. Michael's Co      25:49.50            
42           Griese, Luke           Huron Heights -      25:52.00            
43           Fiorini, Sabastien           Sinclair - Whitb      25:52.10            
44           Kemp, Thomas           Uxbridge - Uxbri      25:52.70            
45           Lowing, Christopher           Notre Dame - Aja      25:55.20            
46           McClelland, Ryan           St. Michael's Co      25:56.70            
47           Hyland, Charles           R.S. McLaughlin      25:58.00            
48           Stone, Will           St. Michael's Co      26:00.50            
49           Bacic, Ryan           Michael Power/St      26:03.20            
50           Pottle, Ryan           Uxbridge - Uxbri      26:07.20            
51           Laita, Andrew           Birchmount Park      26:10.70            
52           Palin, Connor           Sacred Heart - N      26:14.90            
53           Yik Ho, Kane           Mary Ward - Scar      26:15.00            
54           Dobbin, Sam           Crescent School      26:15.60            
55           Pare, Tim           St. Maximilian K      26:16.00            
56           Massingham, Curtis           Michael Power/St      26:17.20            
57           Bethell, Conor           Bill Crother - U      26:19.20            
58           Giguere, Devon           O'Neill - Oshawa      26:28.50            
59           McMillan, Conner           Cawthra Park - M      26:30.20            
60           Boto, Tim           Vaughan - Thornh      26:31.00            
61           Melo, Matthew           Keswick - Keswic      26:31.70            
62           Frost, Jordan           Cardinal Newman      26:32.60            
63           Hardy, Adam           St. Michael's Co      26:32.90            
64           Condie, Matt           Port Perry - Por      26:34.00            
65           Rostant, Cliff           Mgsr. Percy John      26:34.50            
66           Gentile, Liam           St. Michael's Co      26:35.10            
67           Andrews, Spencer           Uxbridge - Uxbri      26:36.50            
68           Hussett, Deshante           Neil McNeil - To      26:37.20            
69           Assaie, Shayan           Thornlea - Thorn      26:37.90            
70           Pietrangelo, Anthony           Michael Power/St      26:38.70            
71           Duhan, Scott           Theriault - Timm      26:39.20            
72           Ramos, John           St. Michael's Co      26:43.90            
73           Kim, Dean           R.S. McLaughlin      26:44.70            
74           Jenereaux, Mike           Collingwood - Co      26:46.30            
75           Maw, Brent           Orillia - Orilli      26:48.10            
76           Sharma, Amit           Chinguacousy - B      26:51.00            
77           Nobert, Andrew           Sacred Heart - N      26:51.90            
78           Fiedeldy, Lean           Dr. G. W. Willia      26:53.60            
79           Johnson, Zac           Paul Dwyer - Osh      26:53.60            
80           Newell, Adam           St. Maximilian K      26:56.90            
81           Massa, Justin           Neil McNeil - To      26:59.70            
82           Mann, Aaron           Heart Lake - Bra      26:59.90            
83           O'Boyle, Josiah           Bur Oak S.S.      27:00.30            
84           Fors, Phil           Bradford - Bradf      27:01.00            
85           Simonet, Austin           Huntsville H S      27:07.20            
86           Mulligan, Alex           Malvern - Toront      27:08.20            
87           Goard, Scott           Alexander MacKen      27:10.50            
88           Coll, Liam           St. Maximilian K      27:10.70            
89           Perusco, Ryan           Father Bressani      27:14.30            
90           Serafino, Eric           St. Robert - Tho      27:15.80            
91           Boston, Marquos           Cardinal Newman      27:26.40            
92           Bursu, Traian           Mary Ward - Scar      27:29.10            
93           Bethell, Reid           Bill Crother - U      27:29.50            
94           Patel, Rushin           Fr. Michael McGi      27:32.10            
95           Curry, Luis           Holy Trinity - B      27:36.20            
96           Severino, Salvatore           Holy Trinity - B      27:36.60            
97           Dhanda, Pritpal           Brampton Centenn      27:37.90            
98           Huang, Douglas           St. Robert - Tho      27:40.50            
99           Laroche, Dominic           Theriault - Timm      27:41.00            
100           Greer, Jason           Parry Sound - Pa      27:42.30            
101           Minassian, Arakel           De La Salle Coll      27:43.20            
102           Kvas, Adam           Theriault - Timm      27:44.40            
103           Satharakulasighe, Rakshi           Bishop Allen Aca      27:44.50            
104           Mantello, Raphael           Leaside - Toront      27:47.50            
105           Bodean, Ovidiu           St. Francis Xavi      27:48.20            
106           Magony, Richard           De La Salle Coll      27:48.50            
107           Redford, Shayne           Bishop Allen Aca      27:48.70            
108           Dias, Anderson           Neil McNeil - To      27:49.40            
109           Petrov, Timour           Michael Power/St      27:51.40            
110           Quan, Michael           Leaside - Toront      27:51.90            
111           Rego, Nicholas           St. Michael's Co      27:56.50            
112           Forsythe, Brian           Gravenhurst - Gr      27:58.40            
113           Kilner, Colin           Langstaff - Rich      28:01.50            
114           Ilagan, Tristan           Cardinal Newman      28:02.70            
115           Casalese, Daniel           De La Salle Coll      28:03.40            
116           Bolonnyy, Lyubomyr           Michael Power/St      28:04.10            
117           Fry, Owen           Collingwood - Co      28:05.80            
118           Gray, McKenzie           Keswick - Keswic      28:10.60            
119           Bott, Connor           Langstaff - Rich      28:11.70            
120           Sellayah, Jared           St. Maximilian K      28:14.60            
121           Sangha, Kabir           Heart Lake - Bra      28:15.10            
122           Jenereaux, Matt           Collingwood - Co      28:16.20            
123           Dicesare, Rob           St. Robert - Tho      28:18.40            
124           Teper, Noam           TanenbaumCHAT -      28:18.70            
125           Unknown Athlete           Cawthra Park - M      28:18.90            
126           Luke, Alvin           W.L. Mackenzie -      28:22.00            
127           Nogueira, Andrew           Cardinal Carter      28:23.10            
128           Dosu, Kafuie           Neil McNeil - To      28:23.20            
129           Schwartz, Jack           Royal St. George      28:26.00            
130           Smith, Connor           Leaside - Toront      28:28.00            
131           Wong, Hin           St. Robert - Tho      28:28.80            
132           Bolen, Nick           Sinclair - Whitb      28:30.20            
133           Brutto, Lucas           Cardinal Carter      28:31.10            
134           Mitri, Alexis           Mary Ward - Scar      28:36.90            
135           Gregorios, Jason           St. Augustine -      28:37.20            
136           Medri, Matt           Sinclair - Whitb      28:46.30            
137           Su, Hunter           Markville - Mark      28:47.80            
138           Benson, Christopher           Notre Dame - Aja      28:49.90            
139           Boachie, Nana           Father Henry Car      28:53.60            
140           Johnson, Russell           Dr. G. W. Willia      28:55.70            
141           Hillson, Peter           Orillia - Orilli      28:55.90            
142           Ume-Onyido, CJ           St. Robert - Tho      28:58.10            
143           Gosman, Rares           St. Robert - Tho      29:00.30            
144           Langston, Shaw           Country Day Scho      29:01.90            
145           Serano-Cadena, Daniel           W.L. Mackenzie -      29:02.10            
146           Robeznieks, Erik           W.L. Mackenzie -      29:02.20            
147           Koncan, Gregory           King City - King      29:02.60            
148           Mitri, Anthony           Mary Ward - Scar      29:03.40            
149           Nogalo, Luke           Holy Trinity - B      29:04.30            
150           Doetsch, Jason           Huntsville H S      29:05.20            
151           Paul Reeves, Joseph           Mgsr. Percy John      29:12.00            
152           Seo, Andy           St. Michael's Co      29:14.00            
153           Vaillancourt, Austin           O'Gorman - Timmi      29:14.50            
154           Edgar, Geoffrey           Leaside - Toront      29:21.20            
155           Dunlop, Jake           Our Lady of Moun      29:22.40            
156           Bailey, Bill           Parry Sound - Pa      29:24.50            
157           Grewal, Navi           Heart Lake - Bra      29:27.90            
158           Zhao, Colin           Earl Haig - Nort      29:29.40            
159           Neil, Quinn           St. Theresa - Mi      29:33.70            
160           Ladouceur, Jacob           St. Theresa - Mi      29:35.80            
161           Jiao, Mike           Bayview - Richmo      29:40.20            
162           Stone, Jamie           Bradford - Bradf      29:40.60            
163           Servos, Nick           Dunbarton - Pick      29:46.20            
164           Semikolennihs, Ilja           St. Maximilian K      29:46.50            
165           Scholl, Connor           Sacred Heart - N      29:48.40            
166           Fasciano, Angelo           Holy Trinity - B      29:49.20            
167           Bennett, Ian           Don Mills - Nort      29:50.20            
168           Mélanson, Jean-émi           Msr de Charbonne      29:51.80            
169           Bain, Tristan           Parry Sound - Pa      29:52.80            
170           Philip, George           Bradford - Bradf      29:52.90            
171           Whitten, Patrick           Nottawasaga Pine      29:53.20            
172           Van Dyk, Jacob           Gravenhurst - Gr      29:53.90            
173           McPherson, Joshua           Cawthra Park - M      29:54.80            
174           Fairbarn, Wyatt           Bill Crother - U      29:58.80            
175           End, Christopher           Cardinal Carter      30:08.30            
176           Wilkinson, Joshua           St.Joseph-Scolla      30:13.00            
177           Cote, Paul           Theriault - Timm      30:13.50            
178           Pedro, John           De La Salle Coll      30:16.20            
179           Gale, James           Paul Dwyer - Osh      30:16.80            
180           Chou, Kevin           St. Francis Xavi      30:20.30            
181           Fryer, Caleb           Dunbarton - Pick      30:24.90            
182           Raghunandan, Andy           Westview Centenn      30:26.50            
183           Manduca, Josh           Holy Trinity - B      30:27.50            
184           Song, Lin           Richmond Hill -      30:29.50            
185           Kegel, Andrew           Uxbridge - Uxbri      30:30.60            
186           Dhaliwal, Jasdeep           Heart Lake - Bra      30:35.50            
187           Cane, Brendan           St. Mary - Picke      30:36.30            
188           Kirsh, Sam           Royal St. George      30:38.40            
189           Bowyer, Christian           Emily Carr - Vau      30:40.50            
190           Brown, Jordan           St. Andrew's Col      30:43.10            
191           Lerma, Carlos           Mgsr. Percy John      30:44.50            
192           Murdoch, Neil           Country Day Scho      30:51.40            
193           McKay, Sean           Dr. G. W. Willia      30:51.80            
194           Oliveira, Miguel           St. Marcellinus      30:53.20            
195           White, Jordan           Bur Oak S.S.      30:53.90            
196           Wettstone, John           All Saints - Whi      30:55.10            
197           Sweeney, Thomas           Mary Ward - Scar      30:55.90            
198           Richard, Cameron           Dr. G. W. Willia      30:56.10            
199           Zeng, Joe           St. Robert - Tho      31:00.20            
200           Mohamedali, Hamza           Richmond Green -      31:02.50            
201           Dunston, Anoke           Pope John Paul I      31:06.80            
202           Bell, Ryan           Sinclair - Whitb      31:07.20            
203           Brooks, Evan           Alexander MacKen      31:07.80            
204           Egerszegi, Michael           Bishop Allen Aca      31:09.30            
205           Regier, Stefan           Langstaff - Rich      31:10.30            
206           Vooght, Nick           Neil McNeil - To      31:14.30            
207           Rowland, Joshua           Fr. Leo J. Austi      31:15.00            
208           Bildfell, Cory           De La Salle Coll      31:23.20            
209           Stobbs, Griffin           Cardinal Carter      31:30.70            
210           Collings, Nicholas           Bradford - Bradf      31:31.70            
211           Kennedy, Robert           St. Michael's Co      31:38.60            
212           Gerber, Daniel           Aurora - Aurora      31:43.70            
213           DelPlavignano, Nicholas           Alexander MacKen      31:46.50            
214           Marks, Brent           TanenbaumCHAT -      31:49.50            
215           Iordanov, Martin           Father Bressani      31:49.50            
216           Dimateo, Louis           St. Robert - Tho      31:49.90            
217           Ramdhani, Justin           Chinguacousy - B      31:54.50            
218           Bhimani, Arshan           Markham - Markha      31:56.00            
219           Prodigalidad, Matthew           Senator OConnor      32:00.10            
220           Khan, Rae           All Saints - Whi      32:01.20            
221           Mitchell, Baldon           W.L. Mackenzie -      32:04.70            
222           Cornelisse, Stewart           Collingwood - Co      32:04.90            
223           Manseau, Theodore           O'Gorman - Timmi      32:05.10            
224           Marcuzzi, Mario           Holy Trinity - B      32:12.80            
225           Yar Khan, Usama           St. Marcellinus      32:17.40            
226           Ma, Tony           St.Theresa of Li      32:27.50            
227           Hiemstra, Bradley           R.S. McLaughlin      32:30.70            
228           Freiwah, Peter           Cardinal Carter      32:31.00            
229           Gravelle, Bailey           Almaguin Highlan      32:32.80            
230           Westcott, David           Fr. Leo J. Austi      32:34.50            
231           Bhasin, Anish           Jean Vanier- Ric      32:34.70            
232           Go, Raphael           Cardinal Newman      32:36.40            
233           Pitoscia, Julian           Father Henry Car      32:38.50            
234           Barnet, Greg           Sinclair - Whitb      32:42.20            
235           Yuk, Jin           St. Andrew's Col      32:42.90            
236           Kim, Alex           St. Michael's Co      32:45.40            
237           Zhou, Andy           St. Maximilian K      32:47.30            
238           Larsen, Christian           Senator OConnor      32:47.80            
239           Yeung, Klement           Bayview Glen - D      32:51.40            
240           Ramrup, Justin           Meadowvale - Mis      32:52.10            
241           Moore, Louis           Holy Trinity - B      32:53.60            
242           Mavins, Doug           Sinclair - Whitb      32:54.70            
243           Uy, Marc           Stephen Lewis -      32:55.50            
244           Moreland, Spencer           Our Lady of Moun      32:58.10            
245           Matte, Paul           Leaside - Toront      33:08.90            
246           Frunza, Stefan           Langstaff - Rich      33:10.30            
247           Quail, Michael           De La Salle Coll      33:12.80            
248           Lee, Jason           Georges Vanier -      33:12.80            
249           Davis, Quentin           Fr. Leo J. Austi      33:15.70            
250           Lai, Alvin           Bayview - Richmo      33:16.50            
251           Kostrzewa, Mathew           Notre Dame - Aja      33:18.40            
252           Kemp, Jackson           Uxbridge - Uxbri      33:19.00            
253           Gouthro Farnham, Alexand           St. Andrew's Col      33:20.30            
254           Unknown Athlete           John Cabot - Mis      33:20.80            
255           Augurusa, Cesare           St. Jean De Breb      33:23.60            
256           Wu, David           Milliken Mills -      33:33.60            
257           Werner, Wyatt           Port Perry - Por      33:49.50            
258           Eastmure, Lucas           Huntsville H S      33:51.20            
259           Ulanicki, Jonathan           All Saints - Whi      33:57.20            
260           Hoang, Albert           St. Jean De Breb      33:57.40            
261           Gan, Ting           Markville - Mark      33:57.80            
262           Ren, Haoming           Don Mills - Nort      33:59.50            
263           Ogden, Antonio           Mgsr. Percy John      34:04.50            
264           Pallotto, Mike           Sacred Heart - N      34:06.90            
265           Miu, Jerry           St. Robert - Tho      34:24.30            
266           Bateman, Stephen           De La Salle Coll      34:28.20            
267           Grise, Jean-Marc           Michael Power/St      34:31.70            
268           Zhen, Alex           Mary Ward - Scar      34:34.60            
269           Paul, Andrew           Collingwood - Co      34:39.80            
270           Don, Jerry           Earl Haig - Nort      34:45.00            
271           Taylor, Zach           St. Thomas of Vi      34:47.90            
272           Braun, Carson           Richmond Green -      34:52.50            
273           Penkarski, Steven           Richmond Green -      34:53.40            
274           Kokot, Connor           Heart Lake - Bra      35:00.00            
275           Rikkonen, Corgan           Marshall McLuhan      35:19.80            
276           Town, Chris           Maplewood - West      35:45.40            
277           Villan, Louis           Neil McNeil - To      35:46.10            
278           Chirume, Dominic           Georges Vanier -      35:46.40            
279           Nanra, Navdeep           Heart Lake - Bra      36:07.80            
280           Song, Peter           St. Andrew's Col      36:10.00            
281           Howard, Matthew           St. Michael's Co      36:13.80            
282           Sluyk, Nicholas           Gravenhurst - Gr      36:15.00            
283           Peter, Ethan           Neil McNeil - To      36:18.60            
284           Halkiotis, Michael           Father Bressani      36:19.70            
285           Liu, Nelson           St. Maximilian K      36:24.60            
286           Kwon, Sejin           W.L. Mackenzie -      36:26.80            
287           Osler, Charley           Royal St. George      36:34.20            
288           Augurusa, Romeo           St. Jean De Breb      36:38.20            
289           Cai, David           Crescent School      36:39.70            
290           Pellarin, Nicholas           Cardinal Carter      36:52.00            
291           Singh, Baljeet           Woodbridge Colle      36:56.90            
292           Rivera, Camilo           Dr. G. W. Willia      37:20.20            
293           Ng, Edwin           W.L. Mackenzie -      37:24.70            
294           Cabarles, Rolf           Francis Liberman      37:29.90            
295           Thi, Chris           Bur Oak S.S.      37:33.00            
296           Luo, Brian           Bayview - Richmo      37:36.70            
297           Fam, Andro           Senator OConnor      37:38.10            
298           Perez, Aldrin           Senator OConnor      37:39.70            
299           Callaghan, Paul           St. Michael's Co      37:45.00            
300           Murtagh, Justin           Cardinal Carter      37:49.20            
301           Eliot, Brayden           O'Gorman - Timmi      38:14.70            
302           Guiang, Jonathan           Sinclair - Whitb      38:18.50            
303           Cripps, Jonathon           Sir William Mulo      38:33.40            
304           Anastasiadis, Jordan           Earl Haig - Nort      38:41.10            
305           Unknown Athlete           Our Lady of Moun      38:54.90            
306           Khilji, Haziq           Sinclair - Whitb      39:02.60            
307           Ravi, Pareek           St. Francis Xavi      39:07.20            
308           DeRoos, Adam           Cardinal Carter      39:19.00            
309           Muller, Jaeden           De La Salle Coll      39:24.00            
310           Nguyen, Charles           Senator OConnor      39:25.30            
311           Ren, Stanley           Bayview - Richmo      39:30.20            
312           Teo, Brandon           Georges Vanier -      39:40.00            
313           Lawryniuk, Kyle           St. Thomas of Vi      39:43.10            
314           Boufana, Adel           Don Mills - Nort      39:46.50            
315           Panpher, Andy           Heart Lake - Bra      39:52.90            
316           Mirica, Stefan           Don Mills - Nort      40:10.50            
317           Ampigaipathar, Agilan           Pope John Paul I      41:06.30            
318           Charles, Simeon           Brebeuf - Willow      41:21.60            
319           Tarnowski, Max           John Cabot - Mis      41:30.50            
320           Selva, Thenesh           Middlefield - Ma      41:40.40            
321           Casanova, Fernando           Pickering Colleg      41:41.10            
322           Traikos, Hristos           Cedarbrae - Scar      42:35.00            
323           Behailu, Samuel           Pope John Paul I      43:09.30            
324           Penez, Renz           Senator OConnor      43:10.10            
325           Law, Andrew           Francis Liberman      45:09.60            
326           Nesci, Mike           Holy Trinity - B      45:12.80            
327           Bernard, Kris           St. Maximilian K      45:15.30            
328           Wong, Kyle           Earl Haig - Nort      45:24.70            
329           Matsui, Noah           W.L. Mackenzie -      45:24.70            
330           Tankala, Rohan           Stephen Lewis -      45:24.70            
331           Yang, Jerry           Don Mills - Nort      45:24.70            


Mens 7k Senior     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Bourget, Jeremie           Theriault - Timm      23:53.30            
2           Brown, Dylan           Huron Heights -      24:14.60            
3           Smith, Nat           Unionville - Mar      24:35.50            
4           Papania, Marco           Richmond Green -      24:40.70            
5           Olesky, Riley           Paul Dwyer - Osh      24:42.90            
6           Tree, Kevin           Dr. G. W. Willia      25:03.40            
7           Moyer, Christopher           Notre Dame - Aja      25:06.10            
8           Seguin, Martin           Theriault - Timm      25:08.90            
9           Hannon, Zack           Collingwood - Co      25:22.70            
10           Smart, Sacha           St. Michael's Co      25:24.50            
11           White, Tyler           Aurora - Aurora      25:25.10            
12           Finlayson, Jack           Twin Lakes - Ori      25:27.10            
13           Fournier, Daniel           Theriault - Timm      25:30.90            
14           Freemantle, Alex           Sacred Heart - N      25:36.40            
15           Perera-Satgunem, Joel           Neil McNeil - To      25:43.30            
16           Smith, Nick           Dr. G. W. Willia      25:45.80            
17           Penney, Kyle           Sacred Heart - N      25:50.40            
18           Cranston, Cory           All Saints - Whi      25:50.70            
19           Hetherington, Alan           R.S. McLaughlin      26:04.00            
20           Viveiros, Matthew           Michael Power/St      26:07.60            
21           Banks, Ryan           Theriault - Timm      26:11.70            
22           Messina, Philip           St. Michael's Co      26:13.30            
23           Thibert, Stuart           Port Perry - Por      26:15.00            
24           Usher, Jordan           Collingwood - Co      26:15.40            
25           Kirkup, Brandon           Dunbarton - Pick      26:20.30            
26           Ellis, Jonathan           Holy Trinity - B      26:36.20            
27           Griffith, Saed           R.S. McLaughlin      26:36.70            
28           Raymond, Paul           Theriault - Timm      26:36.80            
29           Stolys, Kyle           Bill Crother - U      26:37.10            
30           Kowalik, Orest           John Cabot - Mis      26:39.90            
31           Bourque, Brandon           Paul Dwyer - Osh      26:43.50            
32           Amini, Sohail           West Hill - West      26:44.50            
33           Roach, Matthew           Dr. G. W. Willia      26:49.40            
34           Callaghan, Ciaran           Sacred Heart - N      26:51.00            
35           Mascetta, Dylan           Bishop Allen Aca      26:51.90            
36           Groves, Kai           Malvern - Toront      26:58.60            
37           Mubu, Tari           Birchmount Park      26:59.90            
38           Ritchie, Connor           Theriault - Timm      27:02.20            
39           Fernandes, Clay           Sacred Heart - N      27:05.30            
40           Kent, Lewis           MacLachlan Colle      27:05.80            
41           Karwowski, JP           Paul Dwyer - Osh      27:09.90            
42           Daley, Ryan           Chippewa - North      27:10.70            
43           Lees, Liam           Huron Heights -      27:11.90            
44           Hayward, Jack           Crescent School      27:12.50            
45           Varro, Adam           Malvern - Toront      27:13.70            
46           Hossack, Matt           Port Perry - Por      27:16.10            
47           Donovan, Connor           St. Michael's Co      27:17.30            
48           Hill, Jack           Royal St. George      27:18.60            
49           Tramble, Ian           St. Michael's Co      27:20.70            
50           Whitfield, Drew           Twin Lakes - Ori      27:25.80            
51           Buchan, Zach           Twin Lakes - Ori      27:28.80            
52           Karwowski, Alex           Paul Dwyer - Osh      27:28.90            
53           Bender, Neil           Dr. G. W. Willia      27:29.80            
54           Wieser, Mathew           Brother Andre -      27:30.40            
55           Osorio, Ben           Huntsville H S      27:34.40            
56           Rowe, Jovanne           Brampton Centenn      27:39.00            
57           Le, Duy           St. Francis Xavi      27:41.10            
58           Vase, Lyndon           Neil McNeil - To      27:43.00            
59           Violante, J-P           Brother Andre -      27:44.40            
60           Black, Toms           Crescent School      27:47.20            
61           Richardson, Ben           Bill Crother - U      27:48.30            
62           Gillies, Robbie           Birchmount Park      27:53.50            
63           Dirienzo, Michael           Neil McNeil - To      27:57.90            
64           Buchan, Jake           Twin Lakes - Ori      27:58.40            
65           Silva, Elijah           Brebeuf - Willow      27:59.40            
66           Stevens, Josh           Huntsville H S      28:00.20            
67           Bender, Eric           Dr. G. W. Willia      28:00.70            
68           Styba, Michael           Bill Crother - U      28:01.90            
69           Fontein, Spencer           Country Day Scho      28:02.80            
70           Bauer, John           Paul Dwyer - Osh      28:05.70            
71           DiNella, James           W.L. Mackenzie -      28:06.70            
72           Barker, Monte           Upper Canada Col      28:09.10            
73           Watson, Alex           Neil McNeil - To      28:10.70            
74           Agnew, Hunter           Collingwood - Co      28:11.00            
75           Myre, Mathieu           Msr de Charbonne      28:12.50            
76           Williams-McIntosh, Nikyl           Sacred Heart - N      28:13.90            
77           Priest, Jacob           Collingwood - Co      28:15.00            
78           Edmunds, Andrew           Malvern - Toront      28:19.60            
79           Griffiths, Alex           Huntsville H S      28:21.20            
80           Currie, Devin           St.Joseph-Scolla      28:26.20            
81           McDonald, Matt           Malvern - Toront      28:27.40            
82           Gdula, Chris           John Cabot - Mis      28:28.10            
83           Kofman, Josh           Upper Canada Col      28:28.50            
84           Roper, Mitchell           Royal St. George      28:30.90            
85           Tremayne, James           Royal St. George      28:38.40            
86           Lindsay, Charlie           St. Michael's Co      28:41.80            
87           Keating, Taylor           Crescent School      28:42.70            
88           Badali, Thomas           St. Michael's Co      28:43.70            
89           Roy, RJ           O'Gorman - Timmi      28:44.70            
90           Thomson, Jacob           R.S. McLaughlin      28:45.00            
91           Valencia, Mark           Jean Vanier - Sc      28:46.60            
92           Snider, Russell           Leaside - Toront      28:46.80            
93           Kazemi, Zabihollah           Fr. Michael McGi      28:48.70            
94           Orr, Dennis           King City - King      28:49.60            
95           Russo, Max           Malvern - Toront      28:50.30            
96           Lamptey, Lester           Malvern - Toront      28:52.30            
97           Balfour, Jevon           Heart Lake - Bra      28:55.20            
98           Deighan, Luke           Sacred Heart - N      28:55.70            
99           Rioux, Calvin           Paul Dwyer - Osh      28:56.30            
100           Lubinic, Stanley           John Cabot - Mis      28:56.70            
101           Lamoureux, Ryan           Uxbridge - Uxbri      28:56.90            
102           Taber, Jake           Upper Canada Col      29:02.90            
103           Mpofu, Killian           Westview Centenn      29:06.00            
104           Paterson, Liam           Chippewa - North      29:06.10            
105           Hodgson, Jason           Collingwood - Co      29:06.50            
106           Bent, Garrett           Uxbridge - Uxbri      29:07.80            
107           Johnston, Matthew           Notre Dame - Aja      29:08.20            
108           Grondin, Kyle           Birchmount Park      29:09.80            
109           Richards, Ayre           Paul Dwyer - Osh      29:11.90            
110           Pollard, Simon           Uxbridge - Uxbri      29:13.50            
111           Stone, Bryan           Huntsville H S      29:15.60            
112           Sumajit, Jhomar           Brebeuf - Willow      29:17.40            
113           Girolametto-Prosen, Mich           Brother Andre -      29:23.80            
114           Daniel, Abiodun           Jean Vanier - Sc      29:24.50            
115           Corolis, Matt           Crescent School      29:25.90            
116           Gavrilov, Adrian           Bill Crother - U      29:26.30            
117           Graham, George           Royal St. George      29:27.40            
118           Guy, Zachary           Cardinal Newman      29:28.40            
119           Jones, Dylan           Huntsville H S      29:29.30            
120           Gagnon, Steven           Theriault - Timm      29:29.90            
121           Mpessa, Tony           Saint Charles Ga      29:30.50            
122           Eberlin, Jason           Aurora - Aurora      29:32.20            
123           Pulito, Joshua           Paul Dwyer - Osh      29:33.80            
124           Mahussier, Jordan           Our Lady of the      29:35.90            
125           Doiron, Gabriel           Paul Dwyer - Osh      29:37.50            
126           Lundy, Joseph           Langstaff - Rich      29:37.90            
127           Jaffray, Alex           Michael Power/St      29:40.40            
128           McFadden, Ben           Gravenhurst - Gr      29:40.50            
129           Wyatt, Spencer           Thornhill - Thor      29:42.50            
130           Tompsett, Tyler           Anderson - Whitb      29:43.20            
131           Quarisa, Matthew           St. Michael's Co      29:44.00            
132           Sweeney, Declan           St. Michael's Co      29:48.20            
133           Latimer, Dan           Parry Sound - Pa      29:48.70            
134           Chan, Thomas           Earl Haig - Nort      29:49.00            
135           Szymus, Chris           John Cabot - Mis      29:50.10            
136           Lamothe, Jeremie           Theriault - Timm      29:51.20            
137           Calderon, Drazen           Francis Liberman      29:52.20            
138           Buczkowski, Nicholas           Theriault - Timm      29:53.20            
139           Plamondon, Francois           Upper Canada Col      29:54.30            
140           Fraeys, Jeremie           Leaside - Toront      29:54.40            
141           Beam, Jackson           Chippewa - North      29:55.40            
142           deClercq, Tim           Meadowvale - Mis      29:57.30            
143           Altomare, Lucas           St. Marcellinus      29:57.90            
144           Mehta, Nick           Crescent School      29:59.40            
145           Lockridge, Palmer           Leaside - Toront      30:03.90            
146           Eberlin, Ryan           Aurora - Aurora      30:04.80            
147           Shatalow, Nicholas           Notre Dame - Aja      30:05.60            
148           McCresh, Michael           Dr. G. W. Willia      30:06.20            
149           Tshidmu, Luc           Anderson - Whitb      30:06.60            
150           Lawrence, Cameron           Royal St. George      30:06.80            
151           Thompson, Tyler           Bracebridge & Mu      30:11.30            
152           Alam, Mohammad           Newmarket - Newm      30:11.70            
153           Minan, Rashid           St. Francis Xavi      30:16.60            
154           Haas, Lukas           De La Salle Coll      30:24.20            
155           Croke, Sean           Marshall McLuhan      30:25.70            
156           Teles, Alec           St. Francis Xavi      30:25.90            
157           Seguin, Mario           Theriault - Timm      30:27.10            
158           Higgins, Liam           St. Michael's Co      30:27.50            
159           Giardetti, Anthony           Neil McNeil - To      30:27.60            
160           Shiell, Mitch           Thornlea - Thorn      30:28.80            
161           Telford, Eric           Huron Heights -      30:31.50            
162           Kingdon, Sean           Bishop Allen Aca      30:35.90            
163           Ward, Keaton           St. Andrew's Col      30:38.80            
164           England, Kyle           Neil McNeil - To      30:43.30            
165           Scott, Richard           Collingwood - Co      30:44.30            
166           Rapus, Connor           King City - King      30:46.50            
167           Lau, Andy           Newmarket - Newm      30:49.30            
168           Huggins, Xander           Port Perry - Por      30:50.20            
169           de Paulsen, AJ           Sacred Heart - N      30:50.40            
170           Swyers, Jonathon           St. Michael's Co      30:55.80            
171           Kukulski, Patrick           John Cabot - Mis      30:57.80            
172           Goldberg, Aaron           TanenbaumCHAT -      30:58.20            
173           Masuta, Amrit           Brampton Centenn      31:04.40            
174           Torres, Gabriel           West Hill - West      31:04.70            
175           Chow, Ritchi           Sinclair - Whitb      31:05.70            
176           Krakovsky, John           De La Salle Coll      31:11.70            
177           Borowski, Michael           Mary Ward - Scar      31:12.40            
178           Turgeon, Zachary           Parry Sound - Pa      31:12.90            
179           Seikhe, Ashan           Orillia - Orilli      31:13.10            
180           Buott, Connor           Newmarket - Newm      31:13.20            
181           Farrow, Jordan           Malvern - Toront      31:13.80            
182           Jessa, Amar           Thornlea - Thorn      31:15.70            
183           Carpio, Dante           Our Lady of Moun      31:16.30            
184           Dillon, Jamie           St. Marcellinus      31:18.00            
185           Lamouruex, Connor           Uxbridge - Uxbri      31:19.30            
186           Prillo, Anthony           Michael Power/St      31:20.50            
187           Pizzimenti, Frank           St. Michael's Co      31:24.40            
188           McClyment, Connor           Birchmount Park      31:26.10            
189           Marques, Anderson           Marshall McLuhan      31:30.50            
190           Owens, Nick           Neil McNeil - To      31:34.30            
191           Banks-Stanton, Shawn           Collingwood - Co      31:35.30            
192           Santhosh, Silvanus           Stephen Leacock      31:37.50            
193           Noakes, Jarrett           Bradford - Bradf      31:37.50            
194           Hart, Cameron           St. Michael's Co      31:38.00            
195           Farrell, Ryan           Sacred Heart - N      31:38.30            
196           Cousineau, Matthew           Michael Power/St      31:40.60            
197           Lam, Jensen           St. Robert - Tho      31:41.20            
198           Campbell, Alasdair           Malvern - Toront      31:41.80            
199           Lam, Alex           Jean Vanier- Ric      31:42.10            
200           Henry, Mathieu           Parry Sound - Pa      31:43.10            
201           Summers, Tyler           Bracebridge & Mu      31:43.20            
202           Fan, Jerry           St. Robert - Tho      31:43.70            
203           Stevenson, Ryan           Upper Canada Col      31:45.30            
204           Lau, Michael           St. Marcellinus      31:47.70            
205           Swarts, Jacob           Bracebridge & Mu      31:49.30            
206           Ramos, Derek           St. Marcellinus      31:50.90            
207           Hecking, Nick           Bradford - Bradf      31:51.60            
208           Clinton, Andrew           Upper Canada Col      31:53.00            
209           Romaniuk, Jamie           Dunbarton - Pick      31:53.10            
210           Ahmadi, Rafi           West Hill - West      31:56.50            
211           Chubbs, Colby           Heart Lake - Bra      31:57.30            
212           Chrzan, Greg           Smhs-Mississauga      31:59.80            
213           Edmonstone, Connor           O'Neill - Oshawa      32:00.20            
214           Mather, Liam           St. Michael's Co      32:02.20            
215           Szlachtyez, Ihor           Cawthra Park - M      32:03.50            
216           Zasowski, Mark           Michael Power/St      32:05.50            
217           Bardini, Carlo           Marshall McLuhan      32:06.60            
218           Qiu, Bobby           Don Mills - Nort      32:08.30            
219           Carey, Daniel           St. Thomas of Vi      32:10.40            
220           Figueredo, Lino           Michael Power/St      32:10.70            
221           McGuckian, Ryan           Langstaff - Rich      32:11.60            
222           Newman, Mitchell           Collingwood - Co      32:13.10            
223           Dicks, Matthew           St. Maximilian K      32:13.30            
224           Wass, Jack           Collingwood - Co      32:13.40            
225           Nakashima, Rudy           Earl Haig - Nort      32:14.30            
226           Farrell, Patrick           Greenwood      32:15.80            
227           Marois, Connor           Richmond Green -      32:16.60            
228           Bérard, Raphael           Msr de Charbonne      32:18.30            
229           Farintosh, Stuart           St.Joseph-Scolla      32:21.00            
230           Chiu, Christopher           Milliken Mills -      32:21.10            
231           Ham, Taylor           St. Thomas of Vi      32:21.60            
232           Ralph, Brooks           Upper Canada Col      32:23.20            
233           Lithopoulos, Jaden           Pickering Colleg      32:24.90            
234           Chung, Adrian           Cardinal Newman      32:25.20            
235           Wong, Ernest           St. Robert - Tho      32:25.80            
236           Dineshkumar, Krish           Pine Ridge - Pic      32:28.70            
237           Barlas, Qasim           C. W. Jefferys -      32:29.10            
238           Westcott, Ben           Fr. Leo J. Austi      32:32.40            
239           Greves, Scott           Collingwood - Co      32:32.90            
240           Esguerra-Paul, Adrian           C. W. Jefferys -      32:36.50            
241           Carr, Tristan           Maplewood - West      32:37.90            
242           Lei, Jacky           Birchmount Park      32:38.50            
243           Helm, Trevor           Huron Heights -      32:40.10            
244           Avvenente, Johnny           St. Jean De Breb      32:41.60            
245           Stevenson, Dominic           St.Joseph-Scolla      32:41.60            
246           Ogbeide, David           St. Andrew's Col      32:45.50            
247           Furneaux, Alex           Leaside - Toront      32:53.10            
248           Hashems, Farokh           Earl Haig - Nort      32:53.40            
249           Andrenacci, Gabriel           Msr de Charbonne      32:56.30            
250           Maynard, Josh           Heart Lake - Bra      32:59.40            
251           Kellar, Jesse           Sir William Mulo      33:02.10            
252           Materla, Ziggy           Bishop Allen Aca      33:03.50            
253           Kohl, Quinton           Neil McNeil - To      33:04.00            
254           D'Andrea, Adam           St. Joan of Arc      33:04.40            
255           Debiasi, Adam           St. Thomas of Vi      33:05.40            
256           Andrade, Aaron           St. Maximilian K      33:05.50            
257           Lam, Kenny           Milliken Mills -      33:05.80            
258           Davies, Ryan           Meadowvale - Mis      33:06.80            
259           Harasym, Simon           Parry Sound - Pa      33:07.80            
260           Fedor, Matthew           John Cabot - Mis      33:09.60            
261           Henry, Mitch           Sacred Heart - N      33:09.70            
262           Smith, Carter           Crescent School      33:16.80            
263           Bryan, Matt           Collingwood - Co      33:17.00            
264           Tesselaar, Keegan           Gravenhurst - Gr      33:20.80            
265           Carson, Jacob           St Mary Css      33:22.50            
266           Nava Bello, Josh           St. Robert - Tho      33:26.80            
267           Tang, Michael           Brebeuf - Willow      33:26.90            
268           Morris, Lenford           Heart Lake - Bra      33:27.00            
269           Ross, Kyle           Heart Lake - Bra      33:29.10            
270           Royce, Mitchel           Bradford - Bradf      33:30.40            
271           Pinnace, Jordan           Georges Vanier -      33:31.20            
272           Fages, Benji           Community Hebrew      33:31.60            
273           Saskin, Michael           TanenbaumCHAT -      33:33.00            
274           Ryu, Issac           Georges Vanier -      33:36.40            
275           Tuero, Jake           Newmarket - Newm      33:37.60            
276           Willert, Thomas           King City - King      33:41.40            
277           Gostick, Taylor           Parry Sound - Pa      33:41.60            
278           Leong, Nick           Our Lady of Moun      33:41.60            
279           Matthews, Steven           Huntsville H S      33:42.10            
280           Lato, Thomas           Brother Andre -      33:43.10            
281           Johnson, Devon           Langstaff - Rich      33:43.80            
282           Spedale, Daniel           St. Jean De Breb      33:46.50            
283           Hillman, Joel           Meadowvale - Mis      33:48.30            
284           Peck, Gordon           Upper Canada Col      33:50.00            
285           Desroches, Evan           Collingwood - Co      33:58.70            
286           Power, Davin           St. Theresa - Mi      34:01.80            
287           Sidhu, Gurmeet           St. Francis Xavi      34:06.80            
288           Boudewyn, Lucas           Sacred Heart - N      34:07.30            
289           Balsdon, Gary           Nottawasaga Pine      34:12.40            
290           Dhalla, Karendeep           Richmond Green -      34:12.90            
291           Zhang, Kimball           Milliken Mills -      34:15.50            
292           Myerson, Alex           King City - King      34:15.70            
293           Matczak, Eryk           Mary Ward - Scar      34:16.00            
294           Buckeridge, Kevin           Denis O'Connor -      34:16.20            
295           Arniotis, James           Heart Lake - Bra      34:19.10            
296           Saunders, Ben           Nottawasaga Pine      34:19.80            
297           Manduca, Peter           Holy Trinity - B      34:19.80            
298           Navarro, Jonathan           Mary Ward - Scar      34:21.70            
299           Shamsher, Dhah           Father Henry Car      34:22.30            
300           Kirkof, Bolton           Malvern - Toront      34:23.70            
301           Cardenas-Zelaya, Marcos           Marshall McLuhan      34:24.20            
302           Shron, Zach           Twin Lakes - Ori      34:26.10            
303           Tang, Jason           Westview Centenn      34:26.30            
304           Wisdom, Ron           Maple - Maple      34:26.80            
305           Crozier, Scott           John Cabot - Mis      34:30.40            
306           Bardea, Paul           Upper Canada Col      34:30.50            
307           Pfohl, Damon           Meadowvale - Mis      34:33.80            
308           Lewis, Matt           St. Theresa - Mi      34:34.50            
309           DiGiovanni, Julian           St. Elizabeth -      34:34.90            
310           Ivanov, Dmitriy           St. Joan of Arc      34:35.50            
311           Lewis, Cody           Heart Lake - Bra      34:36.70            
312           Wilkins, Ryan           Brampton Centenn      34:37.50            
313           Wu, Bill           Bayview - Richmo      34:40.00            
314           Semotiuk, Scott           Pine Ridge - Pic      34:42.10            
315           Chan, Amos           St. Robert - Tho      34:42.70            
316           Wu, Corey           Earl Haig - Nort      34:49.20            
317           Arkadyev, Daniel           Stephen Lewis -      34:50.10            
318           Norman, Patrick           Huntsville H S      34:50.30            
319           McMaster, Steven           Huron Heights -      34:50.50            
320           Clotea, Radu           Michael Power/St      34:55.50            
321           Denobrega, Tristan           Francis Liberman      34:55.70            
322           Kalpin, Avery           Community Hebrew      34:58.30            
323           Ngan, Jason           Richmond Green -      35:02.40            
324           Smith, Matthew           Country Day Scho      35:02.90            
325           Zhao, Lyndon           St. Andrew's Col      35:03.70            
326           Southall, Brandon           Heart Lake - Bra      35:06.50            
327           Leung, Geoffrey           Don Mills - Nort      35:07.40            
328           Jansz, Joshua           Fr. Michael McGi      35:07.80            
329           Collier, David           Aurora - Aurora      35:12.10            
330           Mora, Giancarlo           Mgsr. Percy John      35:12.80            
331           Lundy, William           Langstaff - Rich      35:13.90            
332           Fernandez, Patricio           St. Andrew's Col      35:14.60            
333           Sorocky, Michael           Michael Power/St      35:15.60            
334           de Sousa, Dario           Father Bressani      35:15.70            
335           Gong, Bob           Richmond Green -      35:18.40            
336           Santaguida, Stefan           Royal St. George      35:18.80            
337           Razack, Tauhir           Middlefield - Ma      35:20.00            
338           Commerford, Evan           Pine Ridge - Pic      35:21.00            
339           Kennedy, Richard           Mary Ward - Scar      35:22.50            
340           Freeman, Corey           Community Hebrew      35:23.30            
341           Chartrand, David           ESC Renaissance      35:24.60            
342           Powis, Henry           Upper Canada Col      35:25.40            
343           Long, Scott           Bracebridge & Mu      35:27.80            
344           Mui, Adrian           Richmond Hill -      35:27.90            
345           Villeneuve, Marc           St. Thomas of Vi      35:29.30            
346           Hao Gu, Chang           Meadowvale - Mis      35:30.40            
347           Krol, Peter           Brother Andre -      35:31.70            
348           Perry, Liam           Brebeuf - Willow      35:31.80            
349           Chen, Frank           Meadowvale - Mis      35:32.00            
350           Dinneen, Mitchell           Fr. Leo J. Austi      35:35.90            
351           DeVera, Dominador           Pope John Paul I      35:39.10            
352           Evans, Kyle           Brother Andre -      35:39.30            
353           Lee, Jeffrey           Milliken Mills -      35:42.80            
354           Wong, Daniel           Francis Liberman      35:45.30            
355           Boghossian, Sevag           Mary Ward - Scar      35:45.50            
356           Ozdogal, Sem           St. Francis Xavi      35:45.90            
357           Vocal, Ali           Neil McNeil - To      35:46.40            
358           Wallace, Zach           Bradford - Bradf      35:50.50            
359           Unknown Athlete           Meadowvale - Mis      35:50.70            
360           Long, Jorden           Milliken Mills -      35:52.80            
361           Daniel, Djayakarsana           Mary Ward - Scar      35:53.00            
362           Goldfarb, Noam           Thornhill - Thor      35:55.30            
363           Cabaluna, Earl           Mary Ward - Scar      35:56.90            
364           Kwok, Kendrick           Stephen Leacock      36:00.50            
365           Wicks, Chris           Sinclair - Whitb      36:02.40            
366           Li, Clement           Earl Haig - Nort      36:04.80            
367           Ly, Jade           Cawthra Park - M      36:05.10            
368           Raynor, Garrett           Huntsville H S      36:06.10            
369           Miziolek, Daniel           Michael Power/St      36:07.10            
370           Dawson, Lance           Michael Power/St      36:10.00            
371           Graham, Sean           St. Maximilian K      36:10.70            
372           Zhang, Jerry           St.Theresa of Li      36:11.00            
373           Cronin, Kyle           Our Lady of Moun      36:13.30            
374           Woo Jin, Young           St. Andrew's Col      36:15.50            
375           Christopher, Rizzetto           Marshall McLuhan      36:16.10            
376           Villareal, Mark           Holy Trinity - B      36:18.30            
377           Chowdhury, Mehdi           C. W. Jefferys -      36:20.10            
378           Suarez, Nicolas           Cawthra Park - M      36:23.70            
379           Wei, Jim           Unionville - Mar      36:27.20            
380           Tenenbaum, Sam           Stephen Lewis -      36:28.50            
381           Tran, Nam           C. W. Jefferys -      36:29.00            
382           Hansen, Josh           Don Mills - Nort      36:39.00            
383           Nzopfabarushe, Chevon           All Saints - Whi      36:42.40            
384           Kehoe, Andrew           Brebeuf - Willow      36:43.90            
385           Ulnagan, Bernard           Pope John Paul I      36:45.30            
386           Hodge, Matthew           Heart Lake - Bra      36:47.70            
387           Moustafa, Ibrahim           St. Andrew's Col      36:51.40            
388           Raponi, Christian           Father Bressani      36:51.90            
389           Vandikas, Anthony           Unionville - Mar      36:53.00            
390           Gatti, Philip           Our Lady of Moun      36:54.30            
391           D`Souza, Eustace           Our Lady of Moun      36:57.10            
392           Salcedo, Elfred           Pope John Paul I      36:58.20            
393           Chan, Matthew           St. Andrew's Col      36:59.90            
394           Azevedo, David           Our Lady of Moun      37:01.10            
395           Khan, Usman           Heart Lake - Bra      37:01.90            
396           Turnball, Davis           Heart Lake - Bra      37:03.00            
397           Bellemare, Christopher           Theriault - Timm      37:04.70            
398           Akbar, Ali           St. Andrew's Col      37:06.70            
399           Evans, Brody           Heart Lake - Bra      37:07.60            
400           Duchesne, Joshua           St.Joseph-Scolla      37:08.20            
401           Oberholzer, Cam           Nottawasaga Pine      37:09.20            
402           Bramwell, Paul           Vaughan - Thornh      37:10.20            
403           Forth, Josh           Gravenhurst - Gr      37:11.40            
404           Devin, McCarthy           Markham - Markha      37:12.30            
405           Kelly, Matthew           Keswick - Keswic      37:14.60            
406           Xue, Kevin           ESC Renaissance      37:18.00            
407           Chan, Simon           Milliken Mills -      37:19.10            
408           Gomez, Chris           Francis Liberman      37:20.20            
409           Macdonald, Michael           Langstaff - Rich      37:20.30            
410           Bosscher, Danny           Keswick - Keswic      37:23.00            
411           Yetman, Jake           Heart Lake - Bra      37:25.40            
412           Lam, Jeffrey           Milliken Mills -      37:27.80            
413           Emmanuel, Adrian           Georges Vanier -      37:33.40            
414           Inacio, Daniel           St. Joan of Arc      37:34.30            
415           Aguirre, Diego           St. Joan of Arc      37:35.40            
416           Bakshi, Virat           St. Marcellinus      37:36.60            
417           Sage, Matt           Bradford - Bradf      37:36.70            
418           Nguyen, Tim           St. Francis Xavi      37:44.20            
419           Edwards, Brett           Brampton Centenn      37:45.60            
420           Jeanneault, Evan           St.Joseph-Scolla      37:48.70            
421           Walters, Jevone           Brampton Centenn      37:50.30            
422           Keast, Mike           Gravenhurst - Gr      37:56.50            
423           Liberman, Noah           Thornlea - Thorn      37:58.80            
424           Yeung, Justin           Richmond Hill -      38:00.30            
425           Jurkiewicz, Neil           Cardinal Newman      38:02.90            
426           Sullivan, David           St.Theresa of Li      38:04.10            
427           Cheung, Derrick           St. Augustine -      38:12.90            
428           Telch, Cameron           Jean Vanier- Ric      38:22.20            
429           Caggianiello, Somenico           St. Augustine -      38:24.90            
430           Brown, Spencer           St. Andrew's Col      38:25.60            
431           Walker-stewart, Wilder           Upper Canada Col      38:31.20            
432           Auayang, Allan           Francis Liberman      38:34.80            
433           Gaffoor, Brandon           Markville - Mark      38:35.80            
434           Shafik, Mark           Jean Vanier- Ric      38:37.70            
435           Pizzurro, Marc           Jean Vanier- Ric      38:39.40            
436           Chan, Enoch           Earl Haig - Nort      38:41.30            
437           Zhong, Kaycee           Milliken Mills -      38:42.80            
438           Stringer, Brendan           Markham - Markha      38:43.50            
439           Livingstone, Alex           Dr. G. W. Willia      38:47.00            
440           Tulceanu, Victor           ESC Renaissance      38:49.30            
441           Miller, Chad           Emily Carr - Vau      38:51.20            
442           Chan, Ryan           Jean Vanier- Ric      38:52.20            
443           Li Von Shing, Jonathan           Senator OConnor      38:57.90            
444           Evershed, Matthew           Sacred Heart - N      39:00.00            
445           Zhen, Mark           St. Andrew's Col      39:04.00            
446           Nguyen, Hieu           Mgsr. Percy John      39:09.20            
447           Gaudet, Mike           Maplewood - West      39:10.00            
448           Antono, Gregory           St. Andrew's Col      39:14.20            
449           Jibril, Zachi           Heart Lake - Bra      39:25.40            
450           Kwan, Darren           St. Andrew's Col      39:25.90            
451           Corbillon, Cezar           Jean Vanier - Sc      39:27.00            
452           TU, Andy           St. Robert - Tho      39:30.00            
453           Barrientos, Jeremy           Francis Liberman      39:30.20            
454           Gillies, David           Aurora - Aurora      39:36.40            
455           Chiang, Michael           St. Andrew's Col      39:39.60            
456           Tyler, Smart           Our Lady of the      39:42.20            
457           Kamenschick, Jeremy           Vaughan - Thornh      39:47.10            
458           Persaud, Brandon           Pope John Paul I      39:47.70            
459           Swampillai, Tim           St. Robert - Tho      39:54.90            
460           Surendran, Neethan           Stephen Lewis -      40:01.70            
461           Moore, Peter           Holy Trinity - B      40:07.70            
462           Li, Jason           Bayview - Richmo      40:10.10            
463           Yusuf, Magus           Cedarbrae - Scar      40:16.60            
464           Ewen, Richard           Our Lady of Moun      40:22.20            
465           Abaca, Gerald           St. Jean De Breb      40:23.40            
466           Herold, Nicholas           Langstaff - Rich      40:26.50            
467           Sogbesan, Dami           Brampton Centenn      40:27.30            
468           Rosales, Ross           Francis Liberman      40:40.60            
469           Marfetan, Michael           St. Maximilian K      40:43.50            
470           Giovanni, Tutiven           Jean Vanier- Ric      40:45.30            
471           Austrup, Orion           Huntsville H S      40:48.00            
472           Malfeo, Marco           Jean Vanier- Ric      40:48.90            
473           Leung, Jason           Markville - Mark      40:53.60            
474           Hao, Victor           Sinclair - Whitb      40:57.00            
475           Tai, Andrew           Markville - Mark      41:00.10            
476           Mole, Jordan           Mary Ward - Scar      41:01.20            
477           Mazloomi, Rod           Dr. G. W. Willia      41:04.60            
478           Anupol, Aaron           St. Marcellinus      41:26.10            
479           Satcher, Patrick           Chippewa - North      41:26.40            
480           Jacobs, Ryan           Chippewa - North      41:26.60            
481           Yue, Jonathan           St.Theresa of Li      41:32.70            
482           Chin, Nicholas           St. Andrew's Col      41:42.90            
483           Sivapragasam, Brenan           Bayview Glen - D      41:44.60            
484           Manoharan, Shriman           Fr. Michael McGi      41:53.40            
485           Rhule, James           Pope John Paul I      41:53.60            
486           Nicholas, La           C. W. Jefferys -      42:00.00            
487           Masood, Muaaz           Meadowvale - Mis      42:01.70            
488           DiPaola, Santino           St. Augustine -      42:04.30            
489           Yumul, Abel           St. Elizabeth -      42:19.00            
490           Ho, Martin           Francis Liberman      42:24.20            
491           Zuech, Bernard           Francis Liberman      42:24.40            


 
 
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
Chris Nickinson
Senior girls weren't available yet. Hopefully they will be soon.
micaelaw
where are the senior girls results?
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results